Log In

Team Overview: Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster Cyclocross

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 5 / 6
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 3 / 10
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 10
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 23 / 24
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 31
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 31
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 16 / 31

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kaitin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 73

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kaitin Waterman Men Pro/Cat Open 64 / 84

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Max Judelson Men A (Cat 1-5) 9 / 49
Ian Stowe Men A (Cat 1-5) 30 / 49
Ariel Raymon Women B (cat 3/4) 22 / 37
Ellen Sherril Women A (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
Campbell Steers Women A (cat 1-4) 10 / 28

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 5 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 6
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 1
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 9
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 9

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 9 / 18
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 8
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 7 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 12
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 19
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 19
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 19
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 19
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 19

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men W&D Media 5 / 13
Ariel Raymon Women W&D 11 / 19

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 2 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 3 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 5 / 8
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 16
Matt Garcia B MEN 6 / 9
Mark Michael MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 4 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 6 / 15
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 14 / 15

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 52 / 105

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 10

Nor Cal VS So Cal State Cyclocross Championship (Jan 4 2014)

Frank Kalcic Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 14

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 7
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 11
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 11
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 15
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55-59 8 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55-59 11 / 15
Scott Chapin SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 14
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 30 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Elite Women 42 / 50

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 8
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 8
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 12
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 9
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Courtenay Mc fadden Women A 1 / 7

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Zac Stanley Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 28
Ariel Raymon Women B 13 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 9 / 10

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Crossley Men A 9 / 32
Mark Abele Master 45+ A 20 / 40

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 4 / 10
Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 Single Speed 8 / 8

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women ProCX 1 Elite 8 / 25
Rick Ortenblad Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Scott Chapin Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 45

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 5 / 26

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Kailin Waterman SUN: UCI Elite Men 34 / 35
Courtenay Mcfadden SUN: UCI Elite Women 16 / 16

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kailin Waterman SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 34 / 37
Courtenay Mcfadden SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 4 / 18

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 8 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ellen Sherrill UCI Elite Women 22 / 33

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 3 / 23

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 25 / 40

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 27 / 47
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 14 / 34

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 13

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 35

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 3 / 21
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 21
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 7 / 21
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 9 / 21
Andrew Juiliano Men: A 3 / 25

Sagebrush CX #4 - Dorothy McAlinden Park (Nov 16 2013)

Zach Stanley Men's A 3 / 6

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 6 / 24

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Ariel Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 35+ 35+ 10 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 4 / 29

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Kevin Noiles Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 47

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 1 / 8
Mary-ellen Ash Women A/Elite/Pro 8 / 8
Andrew Juiliano Men A/Elite/Pro 3 / 28
Mark Abele 55+ Master Men 1 / 10

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Kalcic Junior Men 10-14 9 / 12

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 8 / 30

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 17 / 20
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 26 / 34

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women A 13 / 13

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Sean Coffy Single Speed 3 / 23
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 4 / 23
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 3 / 3
Ariel Raymon Women: B (3/4) 4 / 11
Katie Jay melena Women: A (1-4) 4 / 13
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 9 / 13
Alan Bennett Men: 45+ B (3/4) 2 / 34
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 8 / 34
Craig Ball Men: 45+ B (3/4) 12 / 34
Mike Schaller Men: 45+ B (3/4) 25 / 34
Mark Abele Men: 55+ 1 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 9 / 16
Brent Harris Men: 55+ 12 / 16
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 16 / 16
Frank Kalcic Men: 45+ A (1-4) 21 / 24
Brian Staby Men: 35+ A (1-4) 9 / 20
Matt Jordan Men: 35+ A (1-4) 18 / 20
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 3 / 32
Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 6 / 32
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 9 / 32
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 10 / 32
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 22 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 25 / 32

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 30

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 15 / 29

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 11 / 11

LionCross! (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Noiles Elite Men 2 / 15

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 7 / 24

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Juiliano Men: A (1-4) 5 / 27
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 7 / 27
Kevin Crossley Men: A (1-4) 10 / 27
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 11 / 27
Brendan Lehman Men: A (1-4) 15 / 27
Aaron O'dell Men: A (1-4) 18 / 27
Zac Stanley Men: A (1-4) 21 / 27
Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Women: A (1-4) 8 / 9
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 4 / 10
Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 5 / 10
Tim Watson Men: 45+ A (1-4) 4 / 19
Livia Peras Women: 35+ 2 / 2
Sean Coffy Category: Single Speed 3 / 17

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 30 / 51

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 9 / 16
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 16
Brian Staby 35+ A Master Men 10 / 22
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 11 / 33

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Ariel Brown SM 35+ 16 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 6 / 58

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 15
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 15
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 10
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 10

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Kailin Waterman Open SS Men A 13 / 16
Scott Chapin Men A/Elite/Pro 14 / 43
Benjamin Dodge Men A/Elite/Pro 36 / 43
Alexis Dezubiria Women B 16 / 17
Ellen Sherrill Women A/Elite/Pro 4 / 11
Tim Watson 45+ A Master Men 3 / 17
Benoit Dubuisson 45+ B Master Men 28 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 10 / 58

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 6 / 13

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 12 / 31
Rick Ortenblad Master 55+ 8 / 15
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 27
Ariel Raymon Women B 15 / 26

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 18 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 11
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 9
Ellen Sherill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 7 / 55

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 23

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 13
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 10
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 10
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 8
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 22 / 36

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite Men 56 / 67
Courtenay Mcfadden UCI Elite Women 11 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 19
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 9 / 9

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 11
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 11
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 10
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Courtenay Mcfadden Women UCI Elite 2 / 22
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 18 / 22

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Benjamin Popper Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 38

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Alexis Dezubiria Women B 7 / 11
Benjamin Dodge Men A 6 / 15

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Aaron Bradford Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 18 / 21

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships (Jan 20 2013)

Zac Stanley Men 3 6 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 31 / 82
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 43 / 82
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 46 / 82
Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 40 / 78
Ellen Sherrill Women UCI Elite 45 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 11 / 36
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 28 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 14
Ellen Sherrill Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 6 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 36 / 51

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ellen Sherrill Women Single Speed 5 / 13
Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 2 / 58
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 9 / 58
Alex Work Men Single Speed 34 / 58

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Ellen Sherrill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 16

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Katie Melena Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Mary-ellen Ash Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 35+ 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Group A 35+ 5 / 18
Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 25
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 25
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 5 / 6
Katie Melena Women Single Speed 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 8 / 20
Michael Schaller Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 15 / 20
Detlef Adam Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 16 / 20
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Men: 45+ B (3/4) 4 / 24
Paul Sadoff Men: 55+ 7 / 10
Aaron Bradford Men: A (1-4) 5 / 29
Scott Chapin Men: A (1-4) 8 / 29
Alex Work Men: A (1-4) 18 / 29
Sarah Jordan Women: A (1-4) 5 / 8

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 16 2012)

Mark Howland Men A45+ 2 / 10
Tim Watson Men A45+ 5 / 10

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 39
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 39
Dean glenn Poshard Elite Men 39 / 39
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 32
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 3 / 55
Alan Benneti Master Men 35+ B 44 / 55
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 47
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 47
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 38 / 47

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Michelle Perez Women 45+ 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 1 / 4
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 2 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 45+ 4 / 20
Tim Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 18
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Janel k. Lodge Masters Women 35+ 3 / 10
Michelle Perez Masters Women 35+ 10 / 10
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite Men 5 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 33 / 35
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 7 / 32
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 13 / 32
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 12 / 36
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 4 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 7 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 15 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 51
Alan Bennett Masters Men 45+ B 24 / 51
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 26 / 40
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 62
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 48 / 62
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 20

FLCX #4 TallyCX Day Two (Nov 18 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 5 / 11

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 27 / 38

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Nov 17 2012)

Zac Stanley B 35 Men 5 / 16

FLCX #3 TallyCX Day One (Nov 17 2012)

Jon Mason Cat3 2 / 13

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 27 / 27

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 45 / 64
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN 7 / 29
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 29
Sarah Jordan ELITE WOMEN 10 / 29
Mary-ellen Ash ELITE WOMEN 19 / 29
Natasha Perry ELITE WOMEN 21 / 29
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 47
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 47
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 18 / 47
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 25 / 47
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 34 / 47
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 40 / 47
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 9 / 37
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 44 / 55
Janel k. Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT A 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff SingleSpeed B 21 / 51
Sean Coffey SingleSpeed A 20 / 35

Stafford Lake (Nov 4 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 2 / 39

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 2 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Zac Stanley Masters 35+ B 2 / 28

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35-99 26 / 42

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 24 / 40
Janel k. Lodge Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 4 / 14
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 8 / 31
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 38
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ Cat A 28 / 38
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 35 / 38
Zac Stanley Master Men 35+ B 1 / 63
Michael Schaller Master Men 45+ B 35 / 55
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 47 / 55
Paul h Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 16

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 11 / 29
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 12 / 29
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 16 / 29
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 24 / 29

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Katie Melena Women UCI Elite 14 / 16
Scott Chapin Men UCI Elite 7 / 30
Aaron Bradford Men UCI Elite 10 / 30
Alex Work Men UCI Elite 12 / 30
Andrew Juiliano Men UCI Elite 22 / 30

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35-99 30 / 39

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 28
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 19 / 28
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 20 / 28
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 3 / 17
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 2
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 4
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 12 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 21

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Katie Melena Elite Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 22
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 22
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 14 / 22
Matthew Garcia B MEN CAT.3/4 1 / 15
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 3
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 8
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 7 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B35+ 2 / 23

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Dean glen Poshard Men A 14 / 25

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 20 / 30

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 34

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Zac Stanley Men B 35+ 14 / 73
Michael Schaller Men B 45+ 37 / 60
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 16 / 38
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 7 / 47
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 12
Brent Harris Men 55+ 5 / 12
Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 1 / 15
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 5 / 15
Natasha Perry Elite Women 10 / 15
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 15
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 3 / 6
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 51
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 11 / 51
Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 15 / 51
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 51

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Howland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 7 / 19
Matthew Garcia Men Cat 2/3/4 B 9 / 19
Janel Lodge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 2 / 5
Zac Stanley Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 1 / 30
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 1 / 15
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 15
Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 4 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 A 10 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45-99 12 / 21

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 18

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Ariel Brown Men Master 35+ 30 / 33

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 12
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 9
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 9
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Pro-1-2 Elite 55 / 71
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite 24 / 46

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Ariel Brown Men SM 35+ 29 / 47

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Kate Furtner B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 7
Benoir Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 20
Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 10 / 20
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 7
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 6 / 7
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Ellen Sherrill SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 14 / 14
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Aaron Bradford ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 38
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 19 / 38
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 38

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 17 / 18

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Benoir Dubuisson MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 16
Alan Bennett MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 16
Zac Stanley MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 18
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2
Natasha Perry MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 10 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Ellen Sherrill ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Alex Work ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 26 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 10 / 12
Alex Work Single Speed 1 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 16
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 2 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 13 / 16
Will Hall Master Men 45+ 2 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ 6 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 4
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ 12 / 18
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 14
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 14
Scott Chapin Men A 9 / 23
Aaron Bradford Men A 12 / 23
Aaron Bradford Single Speed A 1 / 11
Scott Chapin Single Speed A 2 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 7 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 6 / 10
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 1 / 9
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 4 / 9

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 24
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 24
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 15
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 2 / 5
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Mary Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 6 / 14
Jeff Patton Category A Men 11 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ B 7 / 23
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 23 / 23
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 5 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 45 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Alex Work Men Master 35-39 22 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 40 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 1 / 49
Scott Chapin Men Single Speed 4 / 49
Alex Work Men Single Speed 7 / 49

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Natasha Perry Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Katie Jay melena Category A Women 10 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 7
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 1 / 15
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 8 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 11 / 15
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 13 / 18
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 2 / 19
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 19
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 12 / 19
Alex Work Category A Men 14 / 19
Jeff Patton Category A Men 15 / 19
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 21 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Simon Vickers Master Men 35+ A 4 / 8

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 5 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Jon Mason Cat B Men 25 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Jon Mason Cat B Men 28 / 63

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 7 / 37
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 23 / 37

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Will Hall` Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 23
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 23
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 23
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 23
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 20
Janel Lodge Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 9 / 11
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Alex Work Single Speed Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Sean Coffey Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 9

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 11 / 36
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 35 / 36

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Jon Mason Master 35+ B 3 / 56

Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Benjamin Dodge Mens As 14 / 24
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 1 / 5
Mark Howland Masters 45+ As 1 / 10
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ As 4 / 10
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 3 / 11
Brent Harris Men 55+ 11 / 11

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 28

Castle Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 7 / 24

CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers (Nov 19 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Mary-ellen Ash Women A 3 / 7
Katie Melena Women A 5 / 7
Janel Lodge Women A 6 / 7
Mark Howland Masters Men A 45+ 1 / 7

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Tim Watson Men A45+ 3 / 9
Frank Kalcic Men A45+ 4 / 9
Brian Staby Men A35+ 1 / 3

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Howland Masters 45+A 9 / 34
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+A 17 / 34
Brett Lambert Masters 45+A 18 / 34
Tim Watson Masters 45+A 27 / 34
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 9 / 49
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 1 / 55
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 55
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 55
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 22 / 55
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 23 / 55
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 13 / 19
Janel Lodge Masters Women 35+ 4 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+B 14 / 32
Jeff Traugott Masters 45+B 23 / 32
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 3 / 54
Michael Schaller Masters 35+ B 45 / 54
Brian Kalcic Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 55+ 5 / 16
Brent Harris Masters Men 55+ 8 / 16

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Will Hall Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 25
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 25
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 3 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Tim Watson Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Aaron Bradford lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Aaron O'dell lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jeff Patton lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Jon Mason Men B 35+ 4 / 56
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 12 / 13

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 13
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 13
Will Hall Master Men 45+ B 2 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 8 / 28
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B 24 / 28
Michael Schaller Master Men 35+ B 29 / 39
Aaron Bradford Category A Men 1 / 33
Scott Chapin Category A Men 3 / 33
Kevin Rosiks Category A Men 12 / 33
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 27 / 33
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 33 / 33
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 10 / 34
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 11 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 34
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ A 17 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 16 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 8 / 41

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 13
Kathleen Bortolussi Singlespeed B 22 / 27
Stella Carey Singlespeed A 26 / 28
Benoit Dubuisson Masters 45+ B 14 / 40
Jon Mason Masters 35+ B 2 / 57
Janel Lodge Master 35+ Women 3 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 12 / 22
Mark Howland Masters 45+ A 5 / 37
Frank Kalcic Masters 45+ A 10 / 37
Brian Staby Masters 35+ A 6 / 44
Scott Chapin Men's Elite 1 / 59
Aaron Bradford Men's Elite 2 / 59
Alex Work Men's Elite 8 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Men's Elite 21 / 59
Kevin Crossley Men's Elite 23 / 59

Boulder Racing CX - Interlocken (Oct 22 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 14 / 27

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 14
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 4 / 4
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Aaron Bradford Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kevin Crossley Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 11 / 40
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 17 / 40

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 13 / 32

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 20 / 29
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 28 / 29
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 36
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 4 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 5
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 5 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 8
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Aaron O'dell Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Simon Vickers Men A 5 / 17
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 20 / 45
Aaron Bradford UCI Elite Men 23 / 45

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 11 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Katie Jay melena Elite Women 41 / 42

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Kalcic Jr. Men 10-14 8 / 8
Alan Bennett Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 22
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 36
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 3 / 5
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 6
Natasha Perry Master Women's 35+ Open 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 5 / 9
Brent Horris Master Men's 55+ Open 7 / 9
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jason Rahlwes Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Macy Ellen Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 35
Aaron Bradford Elite Men 2 / 35
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 12 / 35
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 21 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite Men 28 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ariel Brown Masters 35+ Day 1 20 / 71
Katie Jay melena Elite Women 43 / 44

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 3 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 23

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 2 / 14

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 3 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Howland A Men 45+ 4 / 19
Brian Staby A Men 35+ 1 / 14
Janel Lodge 40 + Women 1 / 7
Brent Harris B 55+ 4 / 8
Jon Mason B 35+ 2 / 61
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 34
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 23 / 34

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Brian Staby Men A35+ 6 / 13

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 34 / 43

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 7 / 20
Jon Mason Master Men's 35+ Cat B 3 / 25
Michelle Perez Master Women's 45+ Open 1 / 2
Janel Lodge Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Master Women's 35+ Open 3 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men's 55+ Open 4 / 7
Mark Howland Master Men's 45+ Cat A 6 / 26
Frank Kalcic Master Men's 45+ Cat A 18 / 26
Alex Work Master Men's 35+ Cat A 1 / 19
Matt Jordan Master Men's 35+ Cat A 18 / 19
Stella Carey Elite Women Cat A 4 / 10
Stella Carey Single Speed Men Cat A 10 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men Cat A 2 / 21
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men Cat A 9 / 21
Jeff Patton Elite Men Cat A 16 / 21
David Wyandt Elite Men Cat A 18 / 21

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Staby CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 45

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 17 / 46
Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 21 / 46
Dean Poshard Men 1/2 Elite 42 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men Elite 19 / 48
Scott Chapin Men Elite 23 / 48
Dean Poshard Men Elite 45 / 48
Brian Staby Men 1-2 30+ 30 / 55

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Ariel Brown Men Open 21 / 48

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 52 / 99
Scott Chapin Men 1/2 Elite 64 / 99

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 5 / 20
Torin Rotstein Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 1 / 27
Michelle Perez Women 45+ 2 / 3
Janel Lodge Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortotussi Women 35+ 2 / 4
Natasha Perry Women 35+ 4 / 4
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 4 / 8
Brent Horris Men 55+ 5 / 8
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 7 / 22
Alex Work Men A 35+ 1 / 12
Jason Rahlwes Men A 35+ 7 / 12
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 11 / 12
Stella Carey Women A 2 / 11
Katie Mena Women A 8 / 11
Alex Work Single Speed Men A 2 / 7
Stella Carey Single Speed Men A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin Men A 2 / 31
Aaron Bradford Men A 3 / 31
Aaron O'dell Men A 7 / 31
Benjamin Dodge Men A 11 / 31
Dean Poshard Men A 22 / 31
Jeff Patton Men A 29 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 2 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 11
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ B 10 / 17
Stella Carey Single Speed 7 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 2 / 12
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 12
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 5 / 12
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 12
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 3 / 16
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 22 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Janel Lodge Women Category 1-4 7 / 20
Mark Howland Master Men 35+ 6 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 35+ 12 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ 13 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 1 / 18
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 4 / 18
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 5 / 18
Bruce Lodge Master Men 45+ 14 / 18
Josh Snead Men Category 1-3 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Men Category 1-3 5 / 28

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 12
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 20
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 20
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 20
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 5
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 7
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 7
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 5 / 7
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 7 / 7

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 6 / 13
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 4 / 15
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 17
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 6 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 7 / 17

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Josh Snead Men A 1 / 9

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 7
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 8
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 4
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 8
Jon Mason MASTER MEN 35+ B 3 / 14
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 13 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 14
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 14
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 14
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 12
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 6 / 12
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 12 / 12

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 9 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 38 / 113

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 5
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 3
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 4 / 17
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 2 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 1/2/3 Master 35-39 118 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 88

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alan Ott Men Master 45+ 45-99 31 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 22 / 68

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Jon Mason Cat B 27 / 75

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 21 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 12 / 33

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson Men B 45+ 11 / 58
Jeff Traugott Men B 45+ 23 / 58
Tom Fox Men B 45+ 30 / 58
Robert Barber Men B 45+ 40 / 58
Jon Mason Men B 35+ 14 / 90
Alan Bennett Men B 35+ 83 / 90
Mark Howland Men A 45+ 6 / 39
Brett Lambert Men A 45+ 8 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men A 45+ 11 / 39
Tim Watson Men A 45+ 15 / 39
Tom Fox Men A 45+ 16 / 39
Brian Staby Men A 35+ 13 / 46
Matt Jordan Men A 35+ 32 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Women A 35+ 3 / 10
Janel Lodge Women A 35+ 4 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women 9 / 28
Sarah Jordan Cat A Women 12 / 28
Katie jay Milena Cat A Women 22 / 28
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women 23 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ 6 / 15
Brent Harris Master 55+ 10 / 15
Solomon Soltes Cat B Men 57 / 92
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 59
Josh Snead Cat A Men 4 / 59
David Wyandt Cat A Men 6 / 59
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 15 / 59
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 17 / 59
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 26 / 59
Simon Viecker Cat A Men 38 / 59
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 57 / 59

Folsom Rodeo cx #5 (Nov 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men 40+ 14 / 15

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 3 / 15
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 15
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 13
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 19
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 19
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 19
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 15
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 6 / 9
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 4 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 5 / 22
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 9 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 22

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Dean Poshard Men A 13 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 49

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 28

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Snead Men UCI Elite Men 24 / 49

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 13 / 59

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 1 / 3
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 2 / 3
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 9
Sarah Jordan Category A Women 6 / 9
Will Hall Master Men 35+ B 9 / 23
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ B 5 / 15
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 15 / 15
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 27
Benjamin Dodge Category A Men 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Category A Men 18 / 27
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 21 / 27
Tim Watson Category A Men 23 / 27
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ A 4 / 23
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 8 / 23
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 16 / 23
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 20

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Ariel Brown USAC MEN 35+ 9 / 73

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Popper Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 2 / 11
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 11
Stella Carey A Women 8 / 24
Katie Jay melena A Women 19 / 24
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 11 / 38
Tim Wabon Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 14 / 38
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 4 / 47
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 16 / 47
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ Cat A 29 / 47
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 14 / 50
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 18 / 50
Robert Barber Master Men 45+ Cat B 42 / 50
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 11 / 78
Loren Soltes Master Men 35+ Cat B 60 / 78
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 3 / 10
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 13 / 18
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 18 / 42

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

David Wyandt Cat A Men's Results 1 / 47
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men's Results 9 / 47
Dean Poshard Cat A Men's Results 17 / 47
Jeff Patton Cat A Men's Results 46 / 47
Janel Lodge Cat A 35+ Women's Results 3 / 10
Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women's Results 7 / 10
Stella Carey Cat A Women's Results 4 / 20
Mary ellen Ash Cat A Women's Results 13 / 20
Mark Howland Cat A 45+ Men's Results 4 / 37
Tom Fox Cat A 45+ Men's Results 7 / 37
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ Men's Results 15 / 37
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ Men's Results 19 / 37
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Alex Work Cat A 35+ Men's Results 2 / 48
Brian Staby Cat A 35+ Men's Results 15 / 48
Benoit Dubuisson Cat B 45+ Men's Results 5 / 37
Tom Fox Cat B 45+ Men's Results 26 / 37
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ Men's Results 29 / 37
Jon Mason Cat B 35+ Men's Results 18 / 68
Paul Sadoff Master 55+ Results 6 / 12
Brent Harris Master 55+ Results 7 / 12

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 14 / 19
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 13 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 21 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 13

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 19 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 9 / 66

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ariel Brown Men 35+ 20 / 71

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 4 / 9

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 45

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 33 / 63

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 5 / 17
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 13 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 11
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 11
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 13
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 13 / 13
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 21
Alex Work MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 7
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 32
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 32
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 7 / 32
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 10 / 32
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 32
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 32
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 17 / 32
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 25 / 32
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Brian Staby Men Master 35+ 35-99 32 / 60

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 18 / 42

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Chapin Cat A Men 2 / 54
David Wyandt Cat A Men 8 / 54
Aaron Keralilc Cat A Men 23 / 54
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men 25 / 54
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ Cat A 3 / 12
Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ Cat A 4 / 12
Sarah Jordan Women A 4 / 26
Stella Carey Women A 17 / 26
Mary ellen Ash Women A 18 / 26
Katie jay Milena Women A 20 / 26
Tom Fox Master Men 45+ Cat A 10 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ Cat A 13 / 41
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ Cat A 15 / 41
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ Cat A 21 / 41
Alex Work Master Men 35+ Cat A 1 / 46
Brian Staby Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 46
Jon Mason Master Men 35+ Cat B 32 / 77
Alan Bennett Master Men 35+ Cat B 46 / 77
Feff Traugott Master Men 45+ Cat B 12 / 42
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men 45+ Cat B 25 / 42
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 6 / 11

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 17 / 35

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Jon Mason Men B 7 / 35
Alex Work Men 35+ A 1 / 18
Josh Sneed Men Pro 1 / 32
Scott Chapin Men Pro 2 / 32
Aaron O'dell Men Pro 3 / 32
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ 1 / 6

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 8

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 4
Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 4
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 13
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 11 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 11
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 11 / 20
Steven Sperling B MEN 7 / 17
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 8 / 25
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 21 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Kevin Crossley SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 11
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 11 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 1 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 30
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 30
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 12 / 30
Jason Rahwles ELITE MEN 17 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Alex Work ELITE MEN 26 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 27 / 30
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 29 / 30

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 16 / 20
Ariel Brown MEN 35+ 23 / 26

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Fox Men A45+ 7 / 19
Josh Snead Men A 4 / 23
David Wyandt Men A 5 / 23

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 30 / 55

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 5
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 2 / 8
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 12
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 12
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 12
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 23
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 23
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 10 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 26
Tom Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 26
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 19 / 26
David Wyandt MASTER MEN 35+ A 25 / 26
Jason Rahlwes MASTER MEN 35+ A 26 / 26
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 9
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 25
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 15 / 25
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 23
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 11 / 17
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 12 / 42
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 32 / 42
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 38 / 42

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 14 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Matt Jordan Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 18
Sarah Jordan UCI Elite Women 10 / 18
Josh Snead UCI Elite Men 17 / 49
Scott Chapin UCI Elite Men 19 / 49
Aaron O'dell UCI Elite Men 25 / 49
Benjamin Dodge UCI Elite Men 33 / 49
Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 41 / 49

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Janel Lodge Master Women 35+ 2 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 3 / 6
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 4 / 6
Stella Carey Elite Women 1 / 13
Sarah Jordan Elite Women 10 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 11
Bruce Lodge Master Men B 45+ 7 / 20
Benoit Dubuisson Master Men B 45+ 12 / 20
Jeff Traugott Master Men B 45+ 14 / 20
Alan Bennett Master Men B 35+ 17 / 23
David Millett Men B 18 / 23
Mark Howland Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ 8 / 31
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ 12 / 31
Matt Jordan Mater Men 35+ 24 / 25
Stella Carey Single Speed A 9 / 10
Scott Chapin Elite Men 1 / 25
David Wyandt Elite Men 3 / 25
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 4 / 25
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 6 / 25
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 25
Alex Work Elite Men 12 / 25
Dean Poshard Elite Men 15 / 25
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 25

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 24 / 32

Psycho Cross (Sep 25 2010)

Alan Ott Masters 50+ Men 1 / 9

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 90 / 102

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Sarah Jordan Elite women 19 / 21
Scott Chapin Elite men 26 / 50
Alex Work Elite men 33 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 28 / 44
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 38 / 44

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Staby Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 40 / 74
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 53 / 74

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Ariel Brown MEN OPEN 25 / 28

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Janel Lodge MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 6
Michelle Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 4 / 16
Bruce Lodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 16
Benoit Dubuisson MASTER MEN 45+ B 10 / 16
Will Hall MASTER MEN 35+ B 6 / 31
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B 15 / 31
David Millett Men B 21 / 29
Jon Mason Men B 27 / 29
Mark Howland MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 38
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 14 / 38
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 15 / 38
Stella Carey Single Speed A 7 / 9
David Wyandt Elite Men 1 / 24
Benjamin Dodge Elite Men 9 / 24
Jeff Patton Elite Men 15 / 24
Kevin Crossley Elite Men 21 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Josh Snead Elite Men 18 / 42
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 19 / 42
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 42

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Aaron O'dell Elite Men 18 / 44
Josh Snead Elite Men 23 / 44
Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 44

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #2 (Sep 14 2010)

Alan Ott Men B 4 / 6

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dean Poshard Cat 123 7 / 9

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 15
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 12 / 15
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 3 / 11
Ariel Brown Category A Men 6 / 11
Eric Highlander Category A Men 8 / 11
Dean Poshard Category A Men 11 / 11
Scott Chapin Singlespeed 1 / 10
Alex Work Singlespeed 3 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 8 / 12
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 9

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 3
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 3
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 9
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 7 / 9
Katie Melena ELITE WOMEN 9 / 9
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 10
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 16 / 17
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 18
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 18
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 15
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 11
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 6 / 11
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 11
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 10 / 11

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 8
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 24
Josh Snead Category A Men 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 8 / 24
Alex Work Category A Men 10 / 24
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 11 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 12 / 24
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 22 / 24
Dean Poshard Category A Men 23 / 24
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 2
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Stella Carey Category A Women 4 / 8
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 45+ A 8 / 24
Frank Kalcic Master Men 45+ A 14 / 24
Jason Rahlwes Master Men 35+ A 9 / 23
Dean Poshard Master Men 35+ A 14 / 23
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 6 / 16
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 9 / 16
Steven Sperling Category B Men 9 / 21

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 2 / 7
David Wyandt Category A Men 1 / 14
Scott Chapman Category A Men 3 / 14
Alex Work Category A Men 4 / 14
Josh Snead Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 11 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 13 / 14
Eric Highlander Category A Men 14 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 3 / 7
Katie Melena Category A Women 7 / 7
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 24
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 5 / 8
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 8
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 16
Steven Sperling Category B Men 11 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Scott Chapin Men - Elite 42 / 136
Benjamin Popper Men - Elite 46 / 136
Alex Work Men - Elite 64 / 136
Josh Snead Men - Elite 78 / 136
Eric Highlander Men - Elite 97 / 136
Chris Mcgovern Men - Elite 131 / 136
Dean Poshard Men - Elite 147 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Josh Snead Men Master 30-34 4 / 75
Evan Adams Men Master 40-44 147 / 155
Aaron Kereluk Men Master 40-44 186 / 155
Alan Ott Men Master 50-54 26 / 93
Brett Lambert Men Master 50-54 92 / 93
Chris Mcgovern Men Master 35-39 7 / 145
Alex Work Men Master 35-39 23 / 145
Max Clifford Men Master 35-39 40 / 145
Matt Jordan Men Master 35-39 49 / 145
Dean Poshard Men Master 35-39 85 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Frank Kalcic Men Master 45-49 23 / 113
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45-49 14 / 29
Katie Melena Women Master 30-34 28 / 45
Sean Coffey Men - SingleSpeed 48 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Thomas Sullivan Men Master 55-59 23 / 46
Paul Sadoff Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Stephanie Thompson Women - B 2 / 40

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 8

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 11 / 23
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 25 / 35
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 4 / 29
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 8 / 29
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 13 / 29
Kathleen Bortolussi 35+ Women A 3 / 6
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 20
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 20
Jill Fattor A Women 3 / 10
Stella Carey A Women 4 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 9 / 10
Brent Harris Master 55+ 7 / 10
Josh Snead A Men 1 / 35
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 35
Chris Mcgovern A Men 3 / 35
Scott Chapin A Men 9 / 35
Aaron O'dell A Men 10 / 35
Alex Work A Men 14 / 35
Jason Rahlwes A Men 16 / 35
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 35
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 35
Jeff Patton A Men 27 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 25 / 93
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 50 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Max Clifford Masters 35+ 51 / 98

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 5 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Alan Ott Master Men 45+ 33 / 106
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ 84 / 106

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Jeff Traugott 45+ B Men 8 / 52
Paul Sadoff 45+ B Men 34 / 52
Matt Jordan 35+ A Men 31 / 50
Dean Poshard 35+ A Men 39 / 50
Max Clifford 35+ A Men 40 / 50
Brett Lambert 45+ A Men 2 / 39
Tim Watson 45+ A Men 3 / 39
Frank Kalcic 45+ A Men 10 / 39
Katie Jay melena B Women 2 / 23
Stella Carey A Women 9 / 23
Jill Fattor A Women 12 / 23
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 22 / 23
Steph Thompson A Women 23 / 23
Brent Harris Master 55+ 8 / 17
Solomon Soltes Men B 63 / 84
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 6 / 18
Evan Adams Single Speed A 10 / 18
Chris Mcgovern Men A 5 / 56
Josh Snead Men A 7 / 56
Scott Chapin Men A 8 / 56
David Wyandt Men A 9 / 56
Jason Rahlwes Men A 19 / 56
Alex Work Men A 26 / 56
Aaron O'dell Men A 30 / 56
Simon Vickers Men A 38 / 56
Aaron Kereluk Men A 39 / 56
Eric Highlander Men A 42 / 56
Jeff Patton Men A 43 / 56
Kevin Crossley Men A 44 / 56

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 18 / 43

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 25

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 17 / 43

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 11 / 42

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 5
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 4 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 9
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 9
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 5 / 11
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 11
David Millet B MEN 19 / 22
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 21
Sean Caffey SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 6
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 5 / 21
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 9 / 21
Matt Jordan ELITE MEN 14 / 21
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 21
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 18 / 21

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 30

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 12
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 12
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 12
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Brent Harris MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 15
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 15
David Millet B MEN 10 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 3 / 17
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 17
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 27
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 27 / 27
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 8 / 24
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 11 / 24
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 16 / 24
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 24
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 22 / 24

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 10 / 13

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 41

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Sperling C Men 2 / 30
Tom Sullivan Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 14 / 23
Steven Sperling B Men 14 / 26
David Millett B Men 21 / 26
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 18
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 13 / 30
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 16 / 30
Max Clifford Master Men 35+ A 18 / 30
Evan Adams Master Men 35+ A 24 / 30
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 28 / 30
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 9
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 17
Steph Thompson A Women 14 / 17
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 14
Evan Adams Single Speed A 11 / 14
Josh Snead A Men 3 / 33
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 33
David Wyandt A Men 5 / 33
Scott Chapman A Men 10 / 33
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 33
Jason Rahlwes A Men 13 / 33
Eric Highlander A Men 20 / 33
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 33

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 10 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 7 / 49

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 10 / 31
David Millett B Men 33 / 48
Steven Sperling B Men 40 / 48
Brett Cambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 23
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 23 / 46
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 25 / 46
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 26 / 46
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+_ 3 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+_ 6 / 8
Erin Dunn B Women 3 / 17
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 25
Jill Fatter A Women 5 / 25
Steph Thompson A Women 16 / 25
Kimberly White A Women 20 / 25
Sarah Kerlin A Women 25 / 25
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 4 / 20
David Wyandt A Men 2 / 44
Chris Mcgovern A Men 4 / 44
Josh Snead A Men 5 / 44
Aaron O'dell A Men 6 / 44
Aaron Kereluk A Men 10 / 44
Scott Chapman A Men 18 / 44
Alex Work A Men 40 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 25
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 7 / 25
Stella Carey Cat A Women 8 / 25
Steph Thompson Cat A Women 21 / 25
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 22 / 25
Kimberly White Cat A Women 23 / 25
Steven Sperling Cat B Men 61 / 72
Sean Coffey Single Speed A 10 / 15
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 48
David Wyandt Cat A Men 3 / 48
Chris Mcgovern Cat A Men 4 / 48
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 8 / 48
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 9 / 48
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 10 / 48
Kevin Crossley Cat A Men 13 / 48
Jason Rahlwes Cat A Men 15 / 48
Eric Highlander Cat A Men 33 / 48
Matt Jordan Cat A Men 39 / 48
Jeff Patton Cat A Men 44 / 48
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Katie Jay melena Cat B Women 6 / 24
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 11 / 24
Brent Harris Master 55+ 6 / 10
Max Clifford Master 35+ A 28 / 53
Tim Watson Master 45+ A 3 / 36
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 4 / 36
Frank Kalcic Master 45+ A 21 / 36
Jeff Traugott Master 45+ B 10 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 24 / 37

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 3 / 34

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 48

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 23 / 55

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 21 / 43

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 4
Michele Perez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 4
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 3 / 10
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 6 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 10 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 19
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 19
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B 17 / 19
David Millet B MEN 22 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 1 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 20
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 20
Sean Coffey SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 7
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 27
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 27
Kevin Crossley ELITE MEN 7 / 27
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 8 / 27
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 12 / 27
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 13 / 27
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 15 / 27
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 25 / 27

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 22 / 41

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 42

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Brett Lambert Men's 45+ A 1 / 12
Max Clifford Men's 35+ A 5 / 15
Sarah Kerlin Women's Pro / A 2 / 7
Solomon Soltes Men's B 34 / 43
Paul Sadoff Men's 45+ B 9 / 17
Brent Harris Men's 45+ B 11 / 17
Josh Snead Elite / Pro Men's Race 1 / 35
David Wyandt Elite / Pro Men's Race 2 / 35
Scott Chapin Elite / Pro Men's Race 4 / 35
Jeff Patton Elite / Pro Men's Race 22 / 35
Eric Highlander Elite / Pro Men's Race 28 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Coffey Single Speed 3 / 11
Josh Snead Category A Men 3 / 34
David Wyandt Category A Men 4 / 34
Aaron O'dell Category A Men 8 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 10 / 34
Jason Rahlwes Category A Men 16 / 34
Kevin Crossley Category A Men 17 / 34
Eric Highlander Category A Men 20 / 34
Erin Dunn Category B Women 4 / 7
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Michelle Perez Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Stella Carey Category A Women 5 / 19
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 11 / 19
Kimberly White Category A Women 15 / 19
Steph Thompson Category A Women 17 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 24
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 19 / 34
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 20 / 34
Steven Sperling Category B Men 26 / 45
David Millett Category B Men 45 / 45
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+ B 27 / 36
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 18 / 26
Jeff Traugott Master Men 45+ B 19 / 26
Brent Harris Master Men 55+ 6 / 7

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 17 / 34

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi Cat A 35+ Women 2 / 7
Michelle Perez Cat A 35+ Women 5 / 7
Katie Jay Cat B Women 6 / 23
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 12 / 23
Stella Carey Cat A Women 3 / 19
Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 19
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 13 / 19
Brent Harris Master 55+ 9 / 12
Jeff Traugott Cat B 45+ 7 / 32
Max Clifford Cat A 35+ 24 / 44
Evan Adams Cat A 35+ 36 / 44
Brett Lambert Cat A 45+ 3 / 35
Tim Watson Cat A 45+ 6 / 35
Thomas Fox Cat A 45+ 11 / 35
Frank Kalcic Cat A 45+ 17 / 35
Steven Sperling Men B 64 / 78
David Millett Men B 70 / 78
Chris Mcgovern Mens A 2 / 54
Josh Snead Mens A 3 / 54
Scott Chapin Mens A 4 / 54
David Wyandt Mens A 6 / 54
Aaron O'dell Mens A 7 / 54
Aaron Kereluk Mens A 16 / 54
Jeff Patton Mens A 38 / 54

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 9 / 33

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 4 / 10
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Erin Dunn B WOMEN 10 / 11
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 1 / 35
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 35
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN 4 / 35
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 5 / 35
Jason Rahlwes ELITE MEN 10 / 35
Eric Highlander ELITE MEN 21 / 35
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 29 / 35
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 17
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 17
Kevin Crossley B MEN 1 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 15 / 26
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 16 / 25
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 28
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 9 / 28
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 25 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Women 20 / 29
Benjamin Popper UCI Men 33 / 54
Matt Jordan Master 35+ 29 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Jordan Master men 35+ 31 / 45

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 34 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 53 / 105

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Benjamin Popper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 25

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 4 / 16
Jill Fattor ELITE WOMEN 9 / 16
Kim White ELITE WOMEN 13 / 16
Katie Jay melena ELITE WOMEN 15 / 16
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN 16 / 16
Chris Mcgovern ELITE MEN 3 / 33
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 4 / 33
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 9 / 33
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 10 / 33
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 12 / 33
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 24 / 33
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B 9 / 25
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 25
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 31
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 31
Ryan Bontrager MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 28
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A 2 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 30
Thomas Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A 26 / 30
Kathleen Bortolussi MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 5
Michelle Preez MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 5

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Michelle Perez Women - 03 4 / 6
Sarah Kerlin Women - 1/2 2 / 7
Max Clifford Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 7 / 13
Matt Jordan Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 5 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Benjamin Popper Pro/Elite Men 2 / 17

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 16
Loren Soltes Single Speed 7 / 9
Stella Carey Single Speed 9 / 9
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 5 / 8
Scott Chapin Category A Men 2 / 10
Alex Work Category A Men 3 / 10
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 6 / 10
Tim Watson Master Men 35+ A 3 / 11
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 7 / 11
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 4
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 6 / 12
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 12 / 12

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 12
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 1 / 5
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 14
Scott Chapin Category A Men 5 / 14
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 7 / 14
Dean Poshard Category A Men 12 / 14
Stella Carey Category A Women 1 / 3
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 4 / 19

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 5
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 16 / 18
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 6 / 10
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 10
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 4 / 4
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 1 / 11
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 11
Alan Bennett MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 9 / 11
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 12
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 6 / 15
John Fritz MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 15
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 18
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 18
Max Clifford ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18
Loren Soltes ELITE MEN (1-99) 18 / 18

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+ B 2 / 19
Scott Calley Master Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 4 / 24
Thomas Fox Master Men 45+ A 7 / 24
Scott Chapin Category A Men 4 / 18
Alex Work Category A Men 7 / 18
Dean Poshard Category A Men 18 / 18
Matt Jordan Master Men 35+ A 13 / 21
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 14 / 21
Stella Carey Category A Women 2 / 13
Sarah Kerlin Category A Women 7 / 13
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+ B 7 / 17
John Fritz Master Men 45+ B 16 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Max Fraser Jr. Men 18/Under 5 / 8
Stella Carey Single Speed 8 / 11
Paul Sadoff Master Men 45+B 1 / 11
John Fritz Master Men 45+B 9 / 11
Scott Chapin Category A Men 1 / 17
Alex Work Category A Men 2 / 17
Aaron Kereluk Category A Men 4 / 17
Dean Poshard Category A Men 14 / 17
Frank Kalcic Master Men 35+ A 15 / 17
Brett Lambert Master Men 45+ A 2 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master Men 35+B 4 / 24
Scott Calley Master Men 35+B 8 / 24
Ryan Bontrager Master Men 35+B 24 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 70
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 17 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35-39 33 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Thomas Fox Men 45-49 32 / 95
Sarah Kerlin Women 35-39 1 / 19

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Stella Carey Cat A Women 33:53 3 / 14
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 40:31 7 / 51
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 47:51 6 / 22
Josh Snead Cat A Men 1 / 24
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 2 / 24
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 3 / 24
Alex Work Cat A Men 7 / 24
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 16 / 24
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 42:29 5 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 42:29 22 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B 42:29 33 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 45:25 26 / 38
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 45:25 29 / 38

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 35 / 53
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 34 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 27 / 58

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 37 / 62
Matt Jordan Elite Masters 25 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 26 / 57

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 12 / 40

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Alan Ott Master B 35+ Men 3 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 41:50 3 / 29
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 41:50 22 / 29
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 38:55 19 / 47
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 38:55 27 / 47
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 38:55 32 / 47
Evan Adams Master 35+ A 38:55 41 / 47
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men 56:49 3 / 38
Scott Chapin Cat A Men 56:49 5 / 38
Josh Snead Cat A Men 56:49 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men 56:49 17 / 38
Alex Work Cat A Men 56:49 19 / 38
Simon Vickers Single Speed 1:01:42 11 / 52
Sean Coffey Single Speed 1:01:42 14 / 52
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women 36:45 1 / 16
Stella Carey Cat A Women 36:45 4 / 16
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 36:46 15 / 40
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 36:46 20 / 40
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 35:11 18 / 73

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 11
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 35
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 35
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 18
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 17 / 18
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 8
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 8 / 29
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 18 / 29
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 5 / 21
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 13 / 21
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 31
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 5 / 31
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 31
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 14 / 31
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 31
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 25 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 14 / 27
Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 19 / 23

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Alan Ott Men Masters B 35+ 4 / 10

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 8 / 24
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 13 / 25

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 30 / 90

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 2 / 6
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 14 / 21
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 21
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 9 / 9
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 2 / 3
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 4 / 13
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 13 / 13
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 14
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 14
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 4 / 12
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 18
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 18
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 18
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 13 / 37

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men/U23 55 / 65

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 20 / 91

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 18 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 27 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Josh Snead Elite Men 1 / 39
Scott Chapin Elite Men 3 / 39
Aaron O'dell Elite Men 20 / 39
Alex Work Elite Men 28 / 39
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B, 40:18 9 / 60
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 39:29 3 / 19
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A, 44:13 3 / 28
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A, 44:13 11 / 28
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 43:01 6 / 37
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 43:01 26 / 37
John Fritz Master 45+ B, 43:01 33 / 37
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 16 / 42
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:32 24 / 42
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A, 42:32 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A, 42:32 36 / 42
Evan Adams Single Speed, 1:02:27 8 / 32

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 29

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 10 / 31

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Matt Jordan Men 35A 14 / 39
Tim Watson Men 35A 16 / 39
Frank Kalcic Men 35A 32 / 39
Brett Lambert Men 45A 3 / 20
Steven Gile Men 45A 6 / 20
Thomas Fox Men 45A 7 / 20
Stella Carey Women A 1 / 22
Sarah Kerlin Women A 2 / 22
Josh Snead Men A 3 / 29
Scott Chapin Men A 5 / 29
Aaron Kereluk Men A 7 / 29
Aaron O'dell Men A 13 / 29
Alex Work Men A 14 / 29
Courtney Grossman Men 35B 4 / 32
Scott Calley Men 45B 4 / 19
Paul Sadoff Men 45B 11 / 19
Stephen Itano Men 45B 12 / 19

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 22 / 38

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 24 / 53

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 22 / 92

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Josh Snead A Men 1 / 51
Scott Chapin A Men 8 / 51
Aaron Kereluk A Men 18 / 51
Alex Work A Men 21 / 51
Aaron O'dell A Men 26 / 51
Sarah Kerlin A Women 1 / 15
Stella Carey A Women 2 / 15
Scott Calley Master 45+ B 4 / 31
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B 17 / 31
Matt Jordan Master 35+ A 17 / 41
Tim Watson Master 35+ A 18 / 41
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ A 36 / 41
Courtney Grossman Master 35+ B 11 / 54
Evan Adams Single Speed 4 / 21
Brett Lambert Master 45+ A 5 / 23
Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 7 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 17 / 39
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 39
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 31 / 39
Sean Coffee SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 7 / 19
Evan Adams SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 8 / 19
Stella Carey SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 15 / 19
Billy Hall SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 6 / 7
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 18
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 22
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 43
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 43
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 43
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 12 / 43
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 43
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 27 / 43
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 32 / 43

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 62 / 79
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 28 starters 2 / 27

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Benjamin Popper ELITE MEN Starters: 57 32 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Matt Jordan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 50 / 78
Sarah Kerlin UCI Elite Women 32 starters 5 / 29

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 33 / 57

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 1-2 23 / 44

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Alan Ott Masters B 35+ 2 / 6

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 39
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 4 / 39
Aaron O:dell ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 39
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 10 / 39
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 39
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 19 / 39
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 30 / 39
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 38 / 39
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 7 / 17
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 17 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 16
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 6 / 8
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 21
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 3 / 21
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 29
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 22 / 29
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 28 / 29

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 26

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 19 / 41
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 2 / 24
Matt Jordan Master 30+ 7 / 23

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 1 / 14

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Ott Alan Men B 6 / 12

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 17 / 34

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 5 / 21

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Josh Snead ELITE MEN (1-99) 1 / 22
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN (1-99) 2 / 22
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (1-99) 3 / 22
Alex Work ELITE MEN (1-99) 6 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (1-99) 11 / 22
Stella Carey ELITE MEN (1-99) 23 / 22
Scott Callen MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 1 / 17
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 9 / 17
Courtney Grossman MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 2 / 10
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 1 / 9
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 55+ (800-899) 8 / 9
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 1 / 26
Brett Lambert MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 19 / 26
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 13 / 27
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 27
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 21 / 27
Sean Coffey MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 27 / 27

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 15 / 31

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 8 / 25

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Alan Ott Men B 1 / 7

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 36 / 46
Dean Poshard A Men 6 / 36
Tim Watson A Men 8 / 36
Benjamin Dodge A Men 9 / 36
Frank Kalcic A Men 28 / 36
Tom Sullivan A Men 34 / 36
Stella Carey Women 1 / 14
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 14
Max Frazier C Men 8 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Paul Sadoff B Men 27 / 43
Aaron Kereluk A Men 3 / 30
Dean Poshard A Men 5 / 30
Tim Watson A Men 7 / 30
Alex Work A Men 9 / 30
Benjamin Dodge A Men 13 / 30
Stella Carey A Men 25 / 30
Tom Sullivan A Men 27 / 30
Stella Carey Women 2 / 16
Julie Brothers Women 10 / 16

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 3 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Paul Sadoff B Men 37 / 44
Dean Poshard A Men 7 / 48
Tim Watson A Men 11 / 48
Aaron Kereluk A Men 12 / 48
Alex Work A Men 21 / 48
Eric Richter A Men 33 / 48
Stella Carey A Men 41 / 48
Stella Carey Women 2 / 24

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 1 / 13
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 19
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 6 / 19
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 10 / 19
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 14 / 19
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 3 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 18
Frank Kalic MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Josh Snead Men 30-34 9 / 68
Aaron Kereluk Men 35-39 13 / 93
Matt Jordan Men 35-39 28 / 93

Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross (Dec 15 2007)

Alan Ott Masters Men B 3 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Stella Carey Women 35-39 11 / 21
Thomas Fox Men 45-49 23 / 83

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 33:37 3 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 33:37 5 / 11
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:24 4 / 40
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:24 5 / 40
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:24 10 / 40
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:24 22 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 59:24 28 / 40
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:24 35 / 40
Alex Work Cat B Men, 40:21 4 / 43
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 46:45 13 / 32
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:45 29 / 32
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 34:09 3 / 28
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 34:09 22 / 28
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 34:09 25 / 28

Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Alan Ott Master Men B 1 / 5

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-599) 4 / 19
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 1 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 22
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 12 / 22
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 14 / 22
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 15 / 22
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 17 / 22
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 21 / 22
Joe Walsh ELITE MEN 22 / 22
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 18 / 18
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 3
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 73 21 / 69
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 73 38 / 69
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 73 60 / 69
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 41 15 / 38

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 42 16 / 35
Alan Ott Masters 45+ 57 18 / 57
Paul Sadoff Masters 45+ 57 50 / 57
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 92 24 / 90
Max Clifford Masters 35+ 92 35 / 90
Evan Adams Masters 35+ 92 40 / 90

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 39:34 12 / 64
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 44
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 4 / 44
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 5 / 44
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 44
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 59:18 25 / 44
Joe Walsh Cat A Men, 59:18 37 / 44
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 43 / 44
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 38:54 2 / 15
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:54 7 / 15
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:54 15 / 15
Alex Work Cat B Men, 52:20 9 / 67
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 52:20 57 / 67
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:07 1 / 30
Paul Sadoff Master 45+ B, 41:07 28 / 30
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:31 13 / 44
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 42:31 29 / 44
Brian Adams cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 10 / 24

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Stella Carey Women 1 / 18
David Wyandt A Men / Master A Men 1 / 57
Aaron Kereluk A Men / Master A Men 5 / 57
Tim Watson A Men / Master A Men 9 / 57
Nick Purtscher A Men / Master A Men 12 / 57
Dean Poshard A Men / Master A Men 15 / 57
Michael Hernandez A Men / Master A Men 17 / 57
Jeff Patton A Men / Master A Men 34 / 57
Joe Walsh A Men / Master A Men 41 / 57
Stella Carey A Men / Master A Men 50 / 57
Tom Sullivan A Men / Master A Men 52 / 57
Aaron O'dell A Men / Master A Men 56 / 57
Paul Sadoff B Men / Master B Men 32 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 63 30 / 55
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 39 19 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 43 18 / 43
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 80 46 / 78

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 4 / 34
Julie Brothers MASTER WOMEN 35+ (700-799) 4 / 4
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 6 / 25
Stephen Itano MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 12 / 21
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN (800-899) 1 / 36
Josh Snead ELITE MEN (800-899) 3 / 36
David Wyandt ELITE MEN (800-899) 4 / 36
Michael Hernandez ELITE MEN (800-899) 8 / 36
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN (800-899) 12 / 36
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN (800-899) 16 / 36
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN (800-899) 20 / 36
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN (800-899) 25 / 36
William Longstreth ELITE MEN (800-899) 30 / 36
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 12
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 12
Thomas Fox MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 7 / 22
Paul Sadoff MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 22 / 22
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 32
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 19 / 32
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 32 / 32

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 42 / 84

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Alex Work Cat B Men, 41:46 5 / 59
Loren Soltes Cat B Men, 41:46 46 / 59
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 37:39 1 / 11
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 37:39 3 / 11
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:14 1 / 32
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:14 27 / 32
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 37:09 8 / 55
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 59:18 2 / 34
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 59:18 3 / 34
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 59:18 8 / 34
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 59:18 11 / 34
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 59:18 15 / 34
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 59:18 29 / 34
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 44:14 11 / 37
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 44:14 17 / 37
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 44:14 33 / 37

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Allen Ott Masters Men B 2 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 10 / 61

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 starte 11 / 34
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 54 starte 37 / 50

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 37 start 10 / 35
Matt Jordan Masters 35+ 62 start 29 / 49

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 38:56 1 / 35
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 38:56 20 / 35
Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 38:06 7 / 59
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 38:50 5 / 13
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 38:50 8 / 13
Alex Work Cat B Men, 42:22 5 / 61
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 42:01 6 / 6
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:24 2 / 36
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:24 3 / 36
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:24 4 / 36
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:24 12 / 36
Nick Purtscher Cat A Men, 57:24 18 / 36
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:24 21 / 36
Benjamin Dodge Cat A Men, 57:24 22 / 36
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:24 30 / 36
Max Clifford Master 35+ A, 46:12 21 / 41
Evan Adams Master 35+ A, 46:12 28 / 41

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 11 / 67

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 8 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 2 / 30
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 3 / 30
Dan Harting ELITE MEN 14 / 30
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 19 / 30
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 24 / 30
Jeff Patton ELITE MEN 25 / 30
Aaron Kereluk ELITE MEN 29 / 30
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 30 / 30
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 21
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 6
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 8 / 26
Evan Adams MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 21 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Frank Kalcic Master 35+ B, 40:11 13 / 49
Steven Gile Master 45+ A, 44:43 1 / 28
Julie Brothers Master Women 35+ A, 43:56 8 / 8
Thomas Fox Master 45+ B, 41:19 1 / 27
Scott Calley Master 45+ B, 41:19 6 / 27
Stephen Itano Master 45+ B, 41:19 20 / 27
Josh Snead Cat A Men, 57:26 3 / 38
David Wyandt Cat A Men, 57:26 4 / 38
Aaron O'dell Cat A Men, 57:26 6 / 38
Aaron Kereluk Cat A Men, 57:26 8 / 38
Dean Poshard Cat A Men, 57:26 18 / 38
Jeff Patton Cat A Men, 57:26 25 / 38
Michael Hernandez Cat A Men, 57:26 27 / 38
Dan Harting Master 35+ A, 42:32 6 / 46
Tim Watson Master 35+ A, 42:32 15 / 46
Alex Work Cat B Men, 43:57 43 / 57
Sarah Kerlin Cat A Women, 40:19 1 / 14
Stella Carey Cat A Women, 40:19 4 / 14
Betina Hold Cat A Women, 40:19 9 / 14

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 17 / 74

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 2 / 10
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 17 / 23
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 18
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 7 / 18
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 14 / 18
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 2 / 9
Sarah Kerlin ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 1 / 7
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 4 / 7
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 15
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 14 / 15
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 25
Matt Jordan MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 23 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Alex Work CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 6 / 23
Steven Gile MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 2 / 22
Billy Hall MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 12 / 22
Josh Snead ELITE MEN 2 / 24
David Wyandt ELITE MEN 3 / 24
Aaron O'dell ELITE MEN 4 / 24
Rob Evans ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Nick Purtscher ELITE MEN 10 / 24
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 13 / 24
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 15 / 24
Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 7 / 25
Scott Calley MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 3 / 19
Jeff Traugott MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 14 / 19
Larry Bullard MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 16 / 19
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN (400-499) 2 / 4
Tim Watson MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 11 / 30
Max Clifford MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 30

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Alan Ott Men 35+ 5 / 13

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Shelley Olds Women Elite 69 Starters 8 / 63
Josh Snead Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 19 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Josh Snead Men Elite 115 Starters 52 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Evan Adams Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 53 / 128
Dan Harting Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 18 / 135
Simon Vickers Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 10 / 70

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Josh Snead USGP Elite Men 29 / 82

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Josh Snead Elite Men 31 / 88

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 13 / 28

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 49 starte 36 / 49

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

David Wyandt Elite Men 6 / 32

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 71 25 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

David Wyandt Category:Elite Men 66 starters 59 / 66

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 17 / 46
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 19 / 46

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 46 9 / 37
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 46 21 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 1 42 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 1 46 / 92

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 8 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brent Chapman Category: Masters 35+ 100 / 105
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 35 / 92
Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 41 / 92

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Simon Vickers Category: Elite Men 11 / 28
Josh Snead Category: Elite Men 16 / 28
David Wyandt Category: Elite Men 17 / 28

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Simon Vickers Elite Men 17 / 36
Josh Snead Elite Men 21 / 36
David Wyandt Elite Men 25 / 36

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 8 / 14

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 16 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Chapin 94
Paul Sadoff 90
Stella Carey 86
Alex Work 80
Frank Kalcic 69
Ariel Brown 68
Josh Snead 64
Tim Watson 61
Aaron O'dell 59
Matt Jordan 56
Brett Lambert 52
Benjamin Dodge 51
David Wyandt 47
Dean Poshard 47
Mark Howland 45
Aaron Kereluk 45
Janel Lodge 42
Benoit Dubuisson 41
Benjamin Popper 39
Aaron Bradford 36
Sarah Kerlin 36
Jeff Patton 36
Brent Harris 33
Alan Bennett 31
Jeff Traugott 31
Kathleen Bortolussi 30
Alan Ott 29
Jason Rahlwes 28
Katie Jay melena 26
Brian Staby 26
Jon Mason 25
Kevin Crossley 24
Michelle Perez 23
Michael Schaller 23
Andrew Juiliano 23
Max Clifford 21
Ellen Sherrill 21
Natasha Perry 19
Courtenay Mcfadden 18
Evan Adams 17
Scott Calley 16
Sean Coffey 15
Thomas Fox 15
Zac Stanley 15
Mary-ellen Ash 14
Katie Melena 14
Eric Highlander 14
Courtney Grossman 13
Rick Ortenblad 13
Tom Sullivan 12
Sarah Jordan 12
Mark Abele 11
Tom Fox 10
Erin Dunn 10
Jill Fattor 10
Simon Vickers 10
Kailin Waterman 10
Chris Mcgovern 9
Nick Purtscher 9
Steven Sperling 9
Will Hall 8
Bruce Lodge 8
Steven Gile 8
Livia Peras 8
John Fritz 7
Billy Hall 7
Julie Brothers 7
Steph Thompson 7
Ariel Raymon 7
Brendan Lehman 7
Alexis Dezubiria 7
David Millett 6
Stephen Itano 6
Kathleen Bortotussi 6
Loren Soltes 5
Michael Hernandez 5
Ryan Bontrager 4
Ian Stowe 4
Campbell Steers 4
Thomas Sullivan 3
Michelle Preez 3
Solomon Soltes 3
Scott Chapman 3
Sean Coffee 3
Aaron O:dell 3
Kimberly White 3
Dan Harting 3
Kevin Noiles 3
Betina Hold 3
Brian Kalcic 3
Craig Ball 3
Joe Walsh 3
David Millet 3
Michele Perez 3
Mary ellen Ash 3
Ellen Sherill 3
Matt Garcia 3
Matthew Garcia 3
Janel k. Lodge 3
Robert Barber 2