Log In

Team Overview: Constellation Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Todd Thornton Men Industry 68 / 81
John Paul amalong Men Junior 13-14 42 / 74
Jacob Eisner Men Junior 15-16 81 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Alex Casper Men Non-championship 922 58 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Non-championship 922 62 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Robin Baxter Women Master 50-54 20 / 20
Megan Baxter Women Non-Championship Cat 4 25 / 27
Marypreston Austin Women Non-Championship Cat 4 26 / 27

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Stephen Knight Men Master 60-64 48 / 52
John Baxter Men Master 55-59 45 / 88
Todd Thornton Men Master 55-59 55 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Ian Bundy Men Non-Championship 3039 56 / 64
Todd Thornton Men Non-Championship 50+ 36 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Todd Thornton Single Speed 8 / 17
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Todd Thornton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Robin Baxter Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 6 / 6

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 16
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 58 / 72
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 7
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 15 / 15
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 52

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 9
Robin Baxter Women Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 5
John Baxter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Goodall Dylan Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Goodall Kennedy Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 23 / 24
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 46 / 71
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 57 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 39 / 52

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 42 / 76
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 48 / 76
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 76
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 59

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 14
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 52 / 71
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 71
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 58 / 71
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 53

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11
Charlton Stainback Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 51 / 60
Charlton Stainback Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 54
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 45 / 54

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 63 / 66
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 44

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 56
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 52

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Roland Gomez Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Anne Amalong Juniors 9-12 Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Adam Long Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 40 / 62
Stephen Knight Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 54 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 56 / 62
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62
Joel Eisner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Stephen Knight Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Ian Bundy Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Marypreston Austin Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 18 / 18

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Alex Casper Juniors 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Joel Eisner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 77
John Paul amalong Men Cat 4/5 53 / 77
Joshua Eisner Men Cat 4/5 59 / 77
Jacob Eisner Men Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Alex Casper Men Cat 4/5 66 / 77
Megan Baxter Women Cat 4 9 / 10
John Paul amalong Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Philip Amalong Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 59 / 66

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Alex Casper Men 4/5 36 / 42
Alex Casper Men 14-18 Junior15 3 / 6
Megan Baxter Women 4 14 / 17

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 2 / 7
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 40
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 3 / 5
Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 5
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 19 / 53
Ian Bundy Men 4/5 27 / 53
Adam Long Men 4/5 30 / 53
Alex Casper Men 4/5 38 / 53

Goldsboro Cross -BHB CrosscentralNC Race #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Alex Casper Men 1-18 Junior15 1 / 1
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 7 / 7

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriel Mueller Men 1-18 Junior15 4 / 13
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 14 / 23
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 11 / 11

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Joel Eisner Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 20 / 39
Stephen Knight Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 27 / 39
Philip Amalong Men 39+ Masters 40+ ( 4/5) 30 / 39
Gabriel Mueller Men 14-17 Junior1518 3 / 8
Jacob Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 4 / 8
Joshua Eisner Men 14-17 Junior1518 5 / 8
Gustavo Marin Men 4/5 8 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 4/5 30 / 62
Stephen Knight Men 4/5 42 / 62
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 46 / 62
Joel Eisner Men 4/5 47 / 62
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 49 / 62
Jacob Eisner Men 4/5 51 / 62
John Paul amalong Men 12-13 Juniors 14 1 / 10
Roland Gomez Men 50+ Masters 50+ (1/2/3) 10 / 10

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 52

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 62

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 41
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 40 / 41

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

David Pressley Men 4/5 33 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 31
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 16 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 28 / 45
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 49
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 49

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Adam Long Men 4/5 36 / 43
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 45
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 23 / 45

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Philip Amalong Men 4/5 65 / 79
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 55

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

David Pressley Men 4/5 35 / 65
Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 51
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 51

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 46 / 54
Marypreston Austin Women 4 14 / 18
Dina Pezzimenti Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
David Pressley Men 4/5 39 / 72
Adam Long Men 4/5 47 / 72
Dina Pezzimenti Women 40+ Masters 40+ 2/3 2 / 8

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 4 / 54
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 24 / 54
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 44 / 54
David Pressley Men 4/5 66 / 68

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 58
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 28 / 58
David Pressley Men 4/5 53 / 85

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 7 / 44
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 25 / 44
Marypreston Austin Women 4 12 / 13
David Pressley Men 4/5 38 / 73

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 6 / 43
David Pressley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 18 / 43
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 36 / 43

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 8 / 46
Philip Amalong Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 35 / 46
John Paul amalong Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 10

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 33 / 51
Joel Eisner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 38 / 51
Jacob Eisner Women 13-14 Juniors 10 / 10
Adam Long Men 4/5 42 / 61
Joshua Eisner Men 4/5 50 / 61

Durham Cycles 'Cross Race (Cross Central NC Series Race) (Oct 5 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 2 / 12
John Paul amalong Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 4 / 9
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 7 / 22
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 27 / 28
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 1 / 48
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 36 / 48
Megan Baxter Women 4 16 / 17

Thrilla in Chapel Hilla CX (Oct 4 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jacob Eisner Men 1-18 Juniors 1214 6 / 9
Erik Schreiner Men 45+ Masters 45+ 12 / 26
John Baxter Men 45+ Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 3/4 9 / 26
Chris Moorman Men 4/5 16 / 57
Philip Amalong Men 4/5 47 / 57
Patty Dennis Women 4 8 / 21
Megan Baxter Women 4 15 / 21

MSG CX Series #2 (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men 35+ Masters 35+ 3 / 22

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2014)

Charlie (jimmy) Bruner CX Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 13

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 19 / 58
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 53 / 58
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite 2 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 15 / 52
David Pressley Men Masters CX 4/5 34 / 52

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 40
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 23
Michelle Moorman Women CX 4 8 / 14
Chris Moorman Men Single Speed 9 / 25

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 58
Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 9
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 21
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 40

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 57 / 58

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 6 / 51
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 18
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 16

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 3 / 7
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 34
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 19 / 76

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 12
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 24
Erik Schreiner Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 17 / 65

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters 35+ (CX2/3) 35+ 7 / 11
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 5 / 13

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Dina Pezzimenti Women Masters Women 35+ 4 / 12
Zdenka Worsham Women Elite Women 4 / 13
Scott Frederick Men Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 4 / 74

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Moorman Men CX 4/5 3 / 65
Zdenka Worsham Women1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Tracie Walker Women CX4 6 / 13
Michelle Moorman Women CX4 7 / 13

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Megan Baxter Women Junior Open U19 4 / 4

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Tracie Walker Women CX4 1 / 11
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 10 / 11
Ryan Click Men Junior10-14 10-14 9 / 14

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 9 / 27
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 4 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 36 / 44
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 41 / 44
Regina Ali Women CX4 00+ 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 00+ 31 / 46
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 5 / 15
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 11 / 15
Jacob Eisner Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 3 / 8
Larkin Andreaus Men Junior15-18 15-18 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00+ 7 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 33 / 33
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 6 / 15
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 12 / 15
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 1 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 35 / 39
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 5
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 7 / 16
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 11 / 16

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 51 / 63
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Aidan Pounder Men Junior 15-18 2 / 9

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 14-17 3 / 13
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 7 / 14
Alastair Pounder Men Junior10-14 13-Sep 8 / 14

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Joseph Welsh Men Cat 1/2 1 / 13

'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)

Zdenka Worsham Women pro/1/2 00+ 1 / 3
Roland Gomez Men 3/4 00+ 50 / 55
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 00+ 2 / 5

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 40 / 50
Aidan Pounder Men CX4 40 / 51
David Rice Men CX4 45 / 51
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 7 / 9
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 15-18 2 / 6

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 39 / 54
Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 42 / 54
Aidan Pounder Men Junior15-18 18-Jan 2 / 6
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 7 / 18
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 5 / 13
Joshua Eisner Men Junior10-14 18-Jan 11 / 13

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 41 / 52
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 18-Jan 7 / 8
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 8 / 18

Tech Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

David Rice Men Masters CX4 56 / 68
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 5 / 11

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Collegiate A 2 / 12

Miller School of Albemarle Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Stephen Smith Men A collegiate 4 / 11

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

David Rice Men CX4 00-99 64 / 73
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 22

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

John Baxter Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45-99 5 / 12

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Roland Gomez Men Masters CX4 43 / 51
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 22 / 26
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 18 / 38
Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 3 / 16
Alastair Pounder Women Junior10-14 13-Sep 11 / 16
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 14-17 2 / 10
Larkin Andreaus Women Junior15-18 14-17 6 / 10
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 23

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Jared Eytcheson Women Junior10-14 14-17 4 / 10
Jayne Pounder Women CX4 00-99 15 / 15
Aidan Pounder Women Junior15-18 13-Sep 2 / 9
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner Men Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Zdenka Worsham Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 14 / 18

BHB Cross Series (Sep 22 2012)

Stephen Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Alastair Pounder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Aidan Pounder Men Junior Junior 15-18 1 / 11
Todd Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 21
Roland Gomez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 19 / 21

BHB Cross Series (Sep 15 2012)

Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 23 / 44
Todd Thornton Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 24 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 39 / 44
Roland Gomez Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 40 / 44
Stephen Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18