Log In

Team Overview: ESP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 32 / 34
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 16 / 22

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 29 / 30
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 18 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 36 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 31 / 40
Josep Betalu Men Elite 39 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 13 / 38
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 30 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 23 / 33
Josep Betalu Men Elite 28 / 33
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 8 / 25

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 29 / 40
Josep Betalu Men Elite 40 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 28 / 37
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 35 / 37

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 17 / 26
Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 19 / 26
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 28 / 35
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 31 / 35
Asier Urdaibai Men Elite 34 / 35
Josu Arregi Men Elite 35 / 35
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 10 / 28
Lierni Lekuona etxebeste Women Elite 20 / 28

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 16 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 11 / 40

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 20 / 28

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 16 / 40

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 20 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Mario Junquera Men Juniors 35 / 40
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 31 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 14 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 18 / 33

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 30 / 36
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 7 / 34

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 34 / 36

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 24 / 37
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 29 / 37
Jon Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 35 / 37
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 36 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 25 / 40
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 26 / 40

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 15 / 33
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 16 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Diego Pablo sevilla Men Juniors 17 / 40
Gotzon Martín Men Juniors 31 / 40
Raúl Fernández Men Juniors 33 / 40
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 33 / 40
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 39 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 22 / 40
Rocio Martin rodriguez Women Elite 37 / 40
Jonathan Lastra martinez Men Under 23 17 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 19 / 31
Jon Ander insausti irastorza Men Elite 23 / 31

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 13 / 38
Jonathan Lastra martinez Men Elite 15 / 38

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 35 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Marco antonio Prieto Men 35-39 44 / 45
Jose Dominguez Men 30-34 4 / 29