Log In

Team Overview: ESP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 14 2016)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 19 / 34

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 18 / 39

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 27 / 34

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 23 / 31

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2016)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 17 / 30

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Ivan Feijoo alberte Men Juniors 8 / 64
Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 26 / 64
Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 34 / 64
Richard Brun Men Juniors 50 / 64
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 27 / 59
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 32 / 59
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 17 / 38
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 21 / 38
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 6 / 52
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 20 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 32 / 68
Ivan Feijoo alberte Men Juniors 44 / 68
Richard Brun Men Juniors 51 / 68
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 30 / 71
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 52 / 71
Paulo Gonzalez fontan Men Elite 62 / 71
Mauro Gonzalez fontan Men Elite 68 / 71
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 30 / 65
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 36 / 65
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 48 / 65
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 51 / 65
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 10 / 50
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 19 / 50
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 47 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 8 / 35
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 10 / 35
Mario Junquera Men Elite 21 / 35
Luis Alberto llanderrozos fernandez Men Elite 32 / 35
Manuel Carrelo magadan Men Elite 33 / 35

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 20 / 39
Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 29 / 39
Inigo Altuna maeztu Men Juniors 34 / 39
Richard Brun Men Juniors 35 / 39
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 30 / 59
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 31 / 59
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 43 / 59
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 52 / 59
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 54 / 59
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 23 / 47
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 29 / 47
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 30 / 47
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 40 / 47
Karla Kortazar unzaga Women Elite 46 / 47
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 47 / 47
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 13 / 34
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 23 / 34
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 33 / 34

Spanish National Championships (Jan 10 2016)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 1 / 61
Ivan Feijoo alberte Men Juniors 2 / 61
Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 3 / 61
Jon Polledo Men Juniors 4 / 61
Julen Latorre Men Juniors 5 / 61
Richard Brun Men Juniors 6 / 61
Gontzal Garcia etxegibel Men Juniors 7 / 61
Miguel Lloret Men Juniors 8 / 61
Marc Romero Men Juniors 9 / 61
Víctor Álvarez Men Juniors 10 / 61
Jon Musitu Men Juniors 11 / 61
Pol Hernández Men Juniors 12 / 61
Borja Altur Men Juniors 13 / 61
Adrián Aranda Men Juniors 14 / 61
Aritz Zabala Men Juniors 15 / 61
Ibai Arco Men Juniors 16 / 61
Ferran Robert Men Juniors 17 / 61
Pablo Álvarez Men Juniors 18 / 61
Inigo Altuna maeztu Men Juniors 19 / 61
Rodrigo Martínez Men Juniors 20 / 61
Víctor Arenas Men Juniors 21 / 61
Unai Diaz Men Juniors 22 / 61
Benigno León Men Juniors 23 / 61
Mikel Mujika Men Juniors 24 / 61
Mario Roncero Men Juniors 25 / 61
Pablo Pérez Men Juniors 26 / 61
Alfonso Pla Men Juniors 27 / 61
Abel Franco Men Juniors 28 / 61
Andon López de abetxuko Men Juniors 29 / 61
Román Saa Men Juniors 30 / 61
Javier Rebollo Men Juniors 31 / 61
Aitor Arregi Men Juniors 32 / 61
Oier Ajuriagerra Men Juniors 33 / 61
Juan Riestra Men Juniors 34 / 61
Raúl Bustillo Men Juniors 35 / 61
Ander Gartzia Men Juniors 36 / 61
Iker Azpitarte Men Juniors 37 / 61
Iker Landeta Men Juniors 38 / 61
Daniel Lorca Men Juniors 39 / 61
Mario López Men Juniors 40 / 61
Iker Liendo Men Juniors 41 / 61
Gabriel Llull Men Juniors 42 / 61
Rafael Escrihuela Men Juniors 43 / 61
Marc Lirola Men Juniors 44 / 61
Asier González Men Juniors 45 / 61
Andoni Almuiña Men Juniors 46 / 61
Héctor Urbano Men Juniors 47 / 61
Claudio Prada Men Juniors 48 / 61
Ekaitz Txintxurret Men Juniors 49 / 61
Andoni Igartua Men Juniors 50 / 61
Iñaki Gómez Men Juniors 51 / 61
Egoitz Mendia Men Juniors 52 / 61
Adrian Santome Men Juniors 53 / 61
Asier Fernández Men Juniors 54 / 61
Xabier Prada Men Juniors 55 / 61
Aritz Mora Men Juniors 56 / 61
Xoel Villa Men Juniors 57 / 61
Pablo Pardo Men Juniors 58 / 61
Beñat Arana Men Juniors 59 / 61
Ero Sobrino Men Juniors 60 / 61
Pedro Sánchez Men Juniors 61 / 61
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 1 / 84
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 2 / 84
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 3 / 84
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 4 / 84
Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 5 / 84
Oscar Pujol munoz Men Elite 6 / 84
Carlos Hernandez garcia Men Elite 7 / 84
Jose Antonio diez arriola Men Elite 8 / 84
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 9 / 84
Paulo Gonzalez fontan Men Elite 10 / 84
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 11 / 84
Alejandro Iglesias Men Elite 12 / 84
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 13 / 84
Isaac Simon Men Elite 14 / 84
Daniel Montes Men Elite 15 / 84
Julen Zubero Men Elite 16 / 84
Eduardo Jiménez Men Elite 17 / 84
José Rodríguez Men Elite 18 / 84
Daniel Guerrero Men Elite 19 / 84
Manuel Fernández Men Elite 20 / 84
Mauro Gonzalez fontan Men Elite 21 / 84
David Ovin Men Elite 22 / 84
Dario Otero Men Elite 23 / 84
Oscar Vazquez crespo Men Elite 24 / 84
Gerard Alvarez ortega Men Elite 25 / 84
Antonio Suarez fernandez Men Elite 26 / 84
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 27 / 84
Jorge Rodríguez Men Elite 28 / 84
Javier Manzano Men Elite 29 / 84
Josu Pena Men Elite 30 / 84
Alexis Chica Men Elite 31 / 84
Gonzalo De luis Men Elite 32 / 84
Francisco Del rincón Men Elite 33 / 84
David Puente Men Elite 34 / 84
Jon Pena hernaez Men Elite 35 / 84
Antonio Pascual Men Elite 36 / 84
Antonio Angulo sampedro Men Elite 37 / 84
Samuel Sainz Men Elite 38 / 84
Adolfo Crespo Men Elite 39 / 84
Unai Paniagua Men Elite 40 / 84
Javier Romero Men Elite 41 / 84
Josu Arregi Men Elite 42 / 84
Roberto Trueba Men Elite 43 / 84
Borja Rodríguez Men Elite 44 / 84
Alberto Sainz ontalvill Men Elite 45 / 84
Luis Maldonado cano Men Elite 46 / 84
Manuel Gómez Men Elite 47 / 84
Pablo Carrera Men Elite 48 / 84
José Romero Men Elite 49 / 84
David Cueto Men Elite 50 / 84
Jonathan López Men Elite 51 / 84
José Luis carmona Men Elite 52 / 84
Eduardo Arce Men Elite 53 / 84
Javier Encinas Men Elite 54 / 84
David Lorenzo Men Elite 55 / 84
Pablo Trabadelo villabrille Men Elite 56 / 84
Víctor Revuelta Men Elite 57 / 84
Alvaro Rey pasadin Men Elite 58 / 84
Daniel Pérez alvárez Men Elite 59 / 84
José Luis ruiz Men Elite 60 / 84
Jesús Torres Men Elite 61 / 84
Iván Álvarez Men Elite 62 / 84
Luis Llenderrozo Men Elite 63 / 84
Miguel Tejedor Men Elite 64 / 84
Manuel Martín Men Elite 65 / 84
Félix Fuentes Men Elite 66 / 84
Jorge Teleña Men Elite 67 / 84
Raúl De mingo Men Elite 68 / 84
Daniel González Men Elite 69 / 84
Oscar Santamaria munoz Men Elite 70 / 84
Manuel Carrelo Men Elite 71 / 84
Saul De la peña Men Elite 72 / 84
Alejandro Alonso Men Elite 73 / 84
Víctor González Men Elite 74 / 84
Alberto González Men Elite 75 / 84
José Luis bustillo Men Elite 76 / 84
Rubén Ceballos Men Elite 77 / 84
Mikel Fernández-navamuel Men Elite 78 / 84
Walter Duarte Men Elite 79 / 84
Fernando Jiménez Men Elite 80 / 84
Raúl González Men Elite 81 / 84
Jorge López Men Elite 82 / 84
José Emilio ruiz Men Elite 83 / 84
Inazio Urigüen Men Elite 84 / 84
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 1 / 39
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 2 / 39
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 3 / 39
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 4 / 39
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 5 / 39
Alba Teruel ribes Women Elite 6 / 39
Sandra Trevilla Women Elite 7 / 39
Sandra Santanyes murillo Women Elite 8 / 39
Eider Merino kortazar Women Elite 9 / 39
Desiree Duarte castro Women Elite 10 / 39
Karla Kortazar unzaga Women Elite 11 / 39
Empar Félix Women Elite 12 / 39
Mayalen Noriega Women Elite 13 / 39
Coral Casado ortiz Women Elite 14 / 39
Rocio Martin rodriguez Women Elite 15 / 39
Lierni Lekuona etxebeste Women Elite 16 / 39
Cristina Oliva crespo Women Elite 17 / 39
Blanca Vallès Women Elite 18 / 39
Eva Valero Women Elite 19 / 39
Paula Diaz Women Elite 20 / 39
Sandra Moral Women Elite 21 / 39
Lucia Rojas mejia Women Elite 22 / 39
Lidia Lilian barba Women Elite 23 / 39
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 24 / 39
Paula Lanz blazquez Women Elite 25 / 39
Isabel Castro cal Women Elite 26 / 39
Enara López Women Elite 27 / 39
Maria San jose tejerina Women Elite 28 / 39
Jordina Muntadas Women Elite 29 / 39
Caterina Capdevila barredo Women Elite 30 / 39
Xiana Conde Women Elite 31 / 39
Núria Monzonís Women Elite 32 / 39
Veronica Montes villar Women Elite 33 / 39
Sandra Martínez Women Elite 34 / 39
Cristina Arconada Women Elite 35 / 39
Erkuden Almagro mendoza Women Elite 36 / 39
Sonia Respuela Women Elite 37 / 39
Irati Urdaibai Women Elite 38 / 39
Silvia Labrador Women Elite 39 / 39
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 1 / 35
Adrian García Men Under 23 2 / 35
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 3 / 35
Jon Munitxa Men Under 23 4 / 35
Samuel Gonzalez Men Under 23 5 / 35
Adrián Valverde Men Under 23 6 / 35
Jonatan Bilbao Men Under 23 7 / 35
Miguel Calatayud Men Under 23 8 / 35
Josu Urrestarazu Men Under 23 9 / 35
Alejandro Junquera Men Under 23 10 / 35
Albert Poblet Men Under 23 11 / 35
Aitor Aguirre Men Under 23 12 / 35
Javier Jimenez pascual Men Under 23 13 / 35
Jorge González Men Under 23 14 / 35
Ander Ibarguren Men Under 23 15 / 35
Asier Arana Men Under 23 16 / 35
Raúl González Men Under 23 17 / 35
Narcis Lopes Men Under 23 18 / 35
Santiago Raposo moreno Men Under 23 19 / 35
Enaitz Palacio Men Under 23 20 / 35
Alberto Gómez Men Under 23 21 / 35
Eduardo Yusto Men Under 23 22 / 35
Javier Comin Men Under 23 23 / 35
Roi Álvarez Men Under 23 24 / 35
Gaizka Yugueros Men Under 23 25 / 35
Luis Pantin Men Under 23 26 / 35
Gabriel Mayans Men Under 23 27 / 35
Iván Rodríguez Men Under 23 28 / 35
Lander Etxebarria Men Under 23 29 / 35
Iker Madrid Men Under 23 30 / 35
Jon Lainz Men Under 23 31 / 35
Baltasar González Men Under 23 32 / 35
Juan Pablo mangas Men Under 23 33 / 35
Ekaitz Iturralde Men Under 23 34 / 35
Ángel Luis gómez Men Under 23 35 / 35

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Gontzal Garcia etxegibel Men Juniors 25 / 33
Alfonso Pla Men Juniors 30 / 33
Alba Teruel ribes Women Elite 14 / 30
Sofia Rodríguez Women Elite 27 / 30

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Gontzal Garcia etxegibel Men Juniors 19 / 38
Alfonso Pla Men Juniors 32 / 38
Alba Teruel ribes Women Elite 14 / 29
Sofia Rodríguez Women Elite 23 / 29
Adrian García Men Under 23 21 / 32

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 18 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 39 / 58
Adrian García Men Under 23 32 / 56
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 33 / 56

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 32 / 56
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 51 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 17 / 63
Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 31 / 63
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 26 / 61
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 36 / 61
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 61 / 61
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 23 / 63
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 24 / 63
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 38 / 63
Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 55 / 63
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 63 / 63
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 6 / 55
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 14 / 55
Adrian García Men Under 23 39 / 55
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 51 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 11 / 65
Ivan Feijoo alberte Men Juniors 25 / 65
Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 26 / 65
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 27 / 70
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 56 / 70
Josep Betalu Men Elite 61 / 70
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 64 / 70
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 12 / 63
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 41 / 63
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 47 / 63
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 49 / 63
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 53 / 63
Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 58 / 63
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 61 / 63
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 12 / 48
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 19 / 48
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 39 / 48
Adrian García Men Under 23 44 / 48

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 19 2015)

Julen Latorre Men Juniors 24 / 47
Jon Polledo Men Juniors 30 / 47
Gontzal Garcia etxegibel Men Juniors 32 / 47
Eider Merino kortazar Women Elite 38 / 51
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 11 / 43
Adrian García Men Under 23 26 / 43
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 37 / 43
Jon Munitxa Men Under 23 39 / 43

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Adrian García Men Under 23 30 / 33

National Trophy Series #5 - Bradford (Dec 13 2015)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 9 / 25

20 ème. Cyclo-Cross Internacional Ciudad de Valencia (Dec 13 2015)

Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 1 / 30
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 2 / 30
Alba Teruel ribes Women Elite 3 / 30
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 4 / 30
Sandra Santanyes murillo Women Elite 5 / 30
Empar Félix Women Elite 6 / 30
Mayalen Noriega Women Elite 7 / 30
Desiree Duarte castro Women Elite 8 / 30
Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 9 / 30
Sofia Rodríguez Women Elite 10 / 30
Tania Martinez gual Women Elite 11 / 30
Meritxell Henales Women Elite 12 / 30
Eva Valero Women Elite 13 / 30
Isabel Castro cal Women Elite 14 / 30
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 15 / 30
Lidia Lilian barba Women Elite 16 / 30
Magdalena Duran Women Elite 17 / 30
Blanca Vallès Women Elite 18 / 30
Mireia Muñoz perez Women Elite 19 / 30
Sara Trigo castro Women Elite 20 / 30
Xiana Conde Women Elite 21 / 30
Maria Valero Women Elite 22 / 30
Caterina Capdevila barredo Women Elite 23 / 30
Paula Roig balverde Women Elite 24 / 30
Rosalia Ortiz Women Elite 25 / 30
Patricia Solera barreres Women Elite 26 / 30
Júlia Pujol Women Elite 27 / 30
Núria Monzonís Women Elite 28 / 30
Maria Jose pastor lopez Women Elite 29 / 30
Blancamaria Garcia antoni Women Elite 30 / 30
Felipe Orts Men Elite 1 / 62
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 2 / 62
Oscar Pujol munoz Men Elite 3 / 62
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 4 / 62
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 5 / 62
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 6 / 62
Joseba Leon gutierrez Men Elite 7 / 62
Alejandro Iglesias Men Elite 8 / 62
Josep Betalu Men Elite 9 / 62
Francisco Del rincón Men Elite 10 / 62
Isaac Simon Men Elite 11 / 62
Oscar Vazquez crespo Men Elite 12 / 62
Dany Diaz Men Elite 13 / 62
Gerard Alvarez ortega Men Elite 14 / 62
Alexis Chica Men Elite 15 / 62
Francisco Ramírez Men Elite 16 / 62
Ivan Diaz Men Elite 17 / 62
Óscar Perales Men Elite 18 / 62
Samuel Sainz Men Elite 19 / 62
Álvaro García Men Elite 20 / 62
Narcis Lopes Men Elite 21 / 62
Jorge Rodríguez Men Elite 22 / 62
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 23 / 62
José Luis ruiz Men Elite 24 / 62
Luis Hurtado Men Elite 26 / 62
Santiago Perales Men Elite 27 / 62
Christian Grau Men Elite 28 / 62
Albert Poblet Men Elite 30 / 62
Juan Martínez Men Elite 31 / 62
Víctor González Men Elite 32 / 62
Raúl De mingo Men Elite 33 / 62
Rafael Donat esquer Men Elite 34 / 62
Francisco Jose gericó Men Elite 35 / 62
Sergio Fernández Men Elite 36 / 62
Joan Ruiz Men Elite 37 / 62
Adrian Vicen escrig Men Elite 38 / 62
Ivan Arribas martinez Men Elite 39 / 62
Alberto González Men Elite 40 / 62
Manuel Martín Men Elite 41 / 62
Fernando Jiménez Men Elite 42 / 62
Pau Monreal martinez Men Elite 43 / 62
David Olivares Men Elite 44 / 62
Eduardo Yusto Men Elite 45 / 62
Jordá Cullell Men Elite 46 / 62
Sergio Martínez Men Elite 47 / 62
David Martinez Men Elite 48 / 62
David Carbonell albi Men Elite 49 / 62
Adrian Antoni Men Elite 51 / 62
Gonzalo De luis Men Elite 52 / 62
Fernando Fernandez-e rodriguez Men Elite 53 / 62
Renan Moscardo perello Men Elite 54 / 62
Roberto Carlos pérez Men Elite 55 / 62
Gabriel Algaba saez Men Elite 56 / 62
Fernando Gericó Men Elite 57 / 62
Juan Cosin Men Elite 58 / 62
Ferran Ferrer dauder Men Elite 59 / 62
Manez Chulvi Men Elite 60 / 62
Damian Mota Men Elite 61 / 62
Vicente Solaz veintimilla Men Elite 62 / 62

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 22 / 40
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 37 / 40

Gran Premi del Valles (Nov 15 2015)

Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 1 / 19
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 2 / 19
Sandra Santanyes murillo Women Elite 3 / 19
Mayalen Noriega Women Elite 4 / 19
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 5 / 19
Sofia Rodríguez Women Elite 6 / 19
Magdalena Duran Women Elite 7 / 19
Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 8 / 19
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 9 / 19
Blanca Vallès Women Elite 10 / 19
Aurora Ramos Women Elite 11 / 19
Jordina Muntadas Women Elite 12 / 19
Xiana Conde Women Elite 13 / 19
Caterina Capdevila barredo Women Elite 14 / 19
Rosalia Ortiz Women Elite 15 / 19
Júlia Pujol Women Elite 16 / 19
Núria Monzonís Women Elite 17 / 19
Elisabet Boix Women Elite 18 / 19
Felipe Orts Men Elite 1 / 42
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 2 / 42
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 3 / 42
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 4 / 42
Isaac Simon Men Elite 5 / 42
Oscar Pujol munoz Men Elite 6 / 42
Joseba Leon gutierrez Men Elite 7 / 42
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 8 / 42
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 9 / 42
Gerard Alvarez ortega Men Elite 10 / 42
Tomas Misser vilaseca Men Elite 11 / 42
Mario Sinues mico Men Elite 12 / 42
Narcis Lopes Men Elite 14 / 42
Gerard Minoves Men Elite 15 / 42
Luis Maldonado cano Men Elite 16 / 42
Albert Poblet Men Elite 17 / 42
Francesco Xavier carnicer Men Elite 18 / 42
Aitor Gimenez Men Elite 20 / 42
Miguel Angel rubio martinez Men Elite 21 / 42
Llibert Mill garcia Men Elite 22 / 42
Robert Figuerola Men Elite 23 / 42
Francisco García Men Elite 24 / 42
Sergio Bernabe Men Elite 25 / 42
Karim Cabeo Men Elite 26 / 42
Raul Vallecillos Men Elite 27 / 42
Sergio Fernández Men Elite 28 / 42
Jordá Cullell Men Elite 29 / 42
Eduardo Recasens gasso Men Elite 30 / 42
Bernat Costa pérez Men Elite 31 / 42
Oriol Raya Men Elite 32 / 42
Pol Crespo Men Elite 34 / 42
Josep García Men Elite 35 / 42
Albert Sole Men Elite 36 / 42
Jordi Perarnau Men Elite 37 / 42
David Casanovas Men Elite 38 / 42
Miquel Torres Men Elite 39 / 42
Fernando Fernández-escalante Men Elite 40 / 42
Guillem Serna Men Elite 41 / 42
Guillem Saborit Men Elite 42 / 42

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Jorge Rodríguez Men Elite 26 / 31
Félix Fuentes Men Elite 27 / 31
Fernando Jiménez Men Elite 29 / 31
Manuel Martín Men Elite 31 / 31

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 8 2015)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 7 / 23

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Richard Brun Men Juniors 36 / 64
Jorge García Men Elite 36 / 41
Félix Fuentes Men Elite 39 / 41
Manuel Martín Men Elite 40 / 41
Fernando Jiménez Men Elite 41 / 41
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 13 / 38
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 20 / 38
Mario Junquera Men Under 23 32 / 58

UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 7 / 23

National Trophy Series #2 - Derby (Oct 25 2015)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 9 / 36

XXIII Cyclo-cross de Karrantza (Oct 25 2015)

Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 1 / 29
Iván Feijoo Men Juniors 2 / 29
Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 3 / 29
Richard Brun Men Juniors 4 / 29
Xabier Murias garcia Men Juniors 5 / 29
Julen Latorre Men Juniors 6 / 29
Jon Polledo arriola Men Juniors 7 / 29
Rodrigo Martínez Men Juniors 8 / 29
Joseba Otaola llano Men Juniors 9 / 29
Aritz Zabala omaetxebarria Men Juniors 10 / 29
Oier Ajuriagerra Men Juniors 12 / 29
Urtzi Iturregi Men Juniors 13 / 29
Gontzal Garcia etxeguibel Men Juniors 14 / 29
Benigno Leon polite Men Juniors 15 / 29
Roman Saa crespo Men Juniors 16 / 29
Ibai Arco Men Juniors 17 / 29
Víctor Alvarez Men Juniors 18 / 29
Mikel Mujika Men Juniors 19 / 29
Claudio Prada Men Juniors 20 / 29
Iker Liendo amorrosta Men Juniors 21 / 29
Asier Fernandez sobera Men Juniors 22 / 29
Xabier Prada erraiz Men Juniors 23 / 29
Ibon Ruiz sedano Men Juniors 24 / 29
Andon Lopez de abetxuko jimenez Men Juniors 25 / 29
Andoni Almuiña dieguez Men Juniors 26 / 29
Egoitz Mendia fernandez Men Juniors 27 / 29
Paul Isasi garamendi Men Juniors 28 / 29
Pablo Pardo ortiz Men Juniors 29 / 29
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 1 / 41
Felipe Orts Men Elite 2 / 41
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 3 / 41
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 4 / 41
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 5 / 41
Oscar Pujol munoz Men Elite 6 / 41
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 7 / 41
Adrian García Men Elite 8 / 41
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 9 / 41
Jon Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 10 / 41
Alejandro Iglesias Men Elite 11 / 41
Julen Zubero Men Elite 12 / 41
David Ovin Men Elite 13 / 41
Joseba Leon gutierrez Men Elite 14 / 41
Mario Junquera Men Elite 15 / 41
Manuel Fernández Men Elite 16 / 41
Josu Albizua Men Elite 17 / 41
Oscar Vazquez crespo Men Elite 18 / 41
Daniel Montes Men Elite 19 / 41
Jon Astondoa Men Elite 20 / 41
Eduardo Jimenez jauregi Men Elite 22 / 41
Antonio Suarez fernandez Men Elite 23 / 41
José Luis ruiz Men Elite 24 / 41
Asier Urdaibai erauzkin Men Elite 25 / 41
Josu Pena Men Elite 26 / 41
Santiago Raposo moreno Men Elite 27 / 41
Alejandro Junquera Men Elite 28 / 41
Samuel Sainz Men Elite 29 / 41
Roman Ramos alvaro Men Elite 30 / 41
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 31 / 41
José Romero Men Elite 32 / 41
David Lorenzo Men Elite 33 / 41
Cristian Plagaro Men Elite 34 / 41
Iker Madrid Men Elite 35 / 41
Gonzalo De luis Men Elite 36 / 41
Alberto Gonzalez Men Elite 37 / 41
Javier Vilches hortigüela Men Elite 38 / 41
Mikel Fernandez-navamuel pereda Men Elite 39 / 41
Adrian Diaz rodriguez Men Elite 40 / 41
Inazio Urigüen Men Elite 41 / 41
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 1 / 20
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 2 / 20
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 3 / 20
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 4 / 20
Irene Trabazo bragado Women Elite 5 / 20
Desiree Duarte castro Women Elite 6 / 20
Alba Fernandez Women Elite 7 / 20
Mayalen Noriega Women Elite 8 / 20
Coral Casado ortiz Women Elite 9 / 20
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 10 / 20
Sandra Trevilla Women Elite 11 / 20
Sandra Moral Women Elite 12 / 20
Paula Lanz blazquez Women Elite 13 / 20
Paula Diaz Women Elite 14 / 20
Paloma Cornejo Women Elite 15 / 20
Zaloa Trevilla Women Elite 16 / 20
Yaiza Aguirre Women Elite 17 / 20
Isabel Martin Women Elite 18 / 20
Paula Suarez Women Elite 19 / 20
Silvia Labrador Women Elite 20 / 20

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Felipe Orts Men Elite 12 / 41

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 22 / 57
Jofre Cullell Men Juniors 26 / 57
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 33 / 64
Josep Betalu Men Elite 40 / 64
Oriol Domenech Men Elite 63 / 64
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 19 / 51
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 28 / 51
Alicia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 43 / 51
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 10 / 46
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 13 / 46

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse-Kluisbergen (Oct 11 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 30 / 43
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 23 / 31
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 11 / 34
Lucia Gonzalez blanco Women Elite 16 / 34
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 9 / 42

Coupe de France #1 - Albi (Oct 11 2015)

Jofre Cullell estape Men Juniors 12 / 146
Iván Feijoo Men Juniors 21 / 146
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 6 / 58
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 12 / 58
Jordá Cullell Men Elite 57 / 58
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 12 / 54
Paula Díaz Women Elite 48 / 54
Rosalia Ortiz Women Elite 52 / 54

National Trophy Series #1 - Southampton (Oct 11 2015)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 6 / 25

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 22 / 45
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 27 / 67

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 16 / 71
Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 30 / 71
Mario Junquera Men Juniors 34 / 71
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 27 / 52
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 34 / 52
Rocio Del alba garcia martinez Women Elite 22 / 45
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 33 / 45
Felipe Orts Men Under 23 17 / 49
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 18 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 33 / 71
Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 37 / 71
Mario Junquera Men Juniors 64 / 71
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 34 / 65
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 36 / 65
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 53 / 65
Joseba Leon gutierrez Men Elite 60 / 65
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 25 / 52
Monica Carrascosa Women Elite 51 / 52
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 36 / 49

National Trophy Series #6 - Derby (Jan 4 2015)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 20 / 55

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Ismael Felix barba frutos Men Elite 24 / 34
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 29 / 34
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 16 / 22
Albert Poblet Men Under 23 29 / 29

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Ismael Felix barba frutos Men Elite 32 / 47
Asier Urdaibai Men Elite 45 / 47
Arnau Rota Men Elite 46 / 47

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 43 / 47
Arnau Rota Men Elite 47 / 47
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 36 / 50
Albert Poblet Men Under 23 53 / 54

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 27 2014)

Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 26 / 38
Arnau Rota Men Elite 37 / 38
Albert Poblet Men Elite 38 / 38

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Mario Junquera Men Juniors 33 / 60
Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 57 / 60
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 22 / 53
Josep Betalu Men Elite 36 / 53
Ismael Felix barba frutos Men Elite 40 / 53
Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 42 / 53
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 45 / 53
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 47 / 53
Arnau Rota Men Elite 51 / 53
Asier Urdaibai Men Elite 53 / 53
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 21 / 51
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 42 / 51
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 46 / 51
Irene Trabazo Women Elite 49 / 51
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 29 / 41

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 32 / 63
Mario Junquera Men Juniors 35 / 63
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 23 / 57
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 30 / 57
Josep Betalu Men Elite 42 / 57
Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 50 / 57
Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 53 / 57
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 24 / 54
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 37 / 54
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 31 / 42

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 9 / 40
Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 18 / 40
Mario Junquera Men Juniors 23 / 40
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 24 / 29
Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 28 / 29
Enara Lopez gallastegi Women Elite 32 / 33
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Under 23 16 / 36

Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia (Dec 14 2014)

Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 1 / 40
Felipe Orts Men Elite 2 / 40
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 3 / 40
Kevin Suarez fernandez Men Elite 4 / 40
Ismael Esteban aguando Men Elite 5 / 40
Ismael Felix barba frutos Men Elite 6 / 40
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 7 / 40
Vicent Martínez Men Elite 8 / 40
Oscar Pujol munoz Men Elite 9 / 40
Daniel Guerrero Men Elite 11 / 40
Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 12 / 40
Marcos Altur boronat Men Elite 13 / 40
Arnau Rota Men Elite 14 / 40
Josep Llinares Men Elite 15 / 40
Óscar Perales Men Elite 16 / 40
Miguel Calatayud Men Elite 17 / 40
Bruno Prieto Men Elite 18 / 40
Oscar Vazquez crespo Men Elite 19 / 40
Jorge Blanco Men Elite 20 / 40
Javier Romero Men Elite 21 / 40
Ivan Diaz Men Elite 22 / 40
Victor Aguado Men Elite 23 / 40
Daniel Ania gonzalez Men Elite 24 / 40
José Marques Men Elite 25 / 40
Sergio Fernández Men Elite 26 / 40
Luis Hurtado Men Elite 27 / 40
José Luis ruiz Men Elite 28 / 40
Francisco Ramírez Men Elite 29 / 40
Josep González Men Elite 31 / 40
Alejandro Iglesias Men Elite 32 / 40
Diego Sánchez Men Elite 33 / 40
Jorge González Men Elite 34 / 40
Santiago Raposo moreno Men Elite 35 / 40
Juan Martínez Men Elite 36 / 40
Raúl De mingo Men Elite 37 / 40
Michel Vuelta izquierdo Men Elite 38 / 40
Joseba Leon gutierrez Men Elite 39 / 40
Guillem Cucarella Men Elite 40 / 40

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 32 / 34
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 16 / 22

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 29 / 30
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 18 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 36 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 31 / 40
Josep Betalu Men Elite 39 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 13 / 38
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 30 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 23 / 33
Josep Betalu Men Elite 28 / 33
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 8 / 25

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 29 / 40
Josep Betalu Men Elite 40 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 28 / 37
Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 35 / 37

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Jokin Alberdi Men Juniors 17 / 26
Jon Gil ranero Men Juniors 19 / 26
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 28 / 35
Asier Arregui dominguez Men Elite 31 / 35
Asier Urdaibai Men Elite 34 / 35
Josu Arregi Men Elite 35 / 35
Olatz Odriozola mujika Women Elite 10 / 28
Lierni Lekuona etxebeste Women Elite 20 / 28

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 16 2014)

Ramon Sagues portabella Men Elite 11 / 40

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 20 / 28

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Mercedes Pacios pujado Women Elite 16 / 40

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 20 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Mario Junquera Men Juniors 35 / 40
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 31 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 14 / 37

Kermiscross (Oct 16 2014)

Josep Betalu Men Elite 18 / 33

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 30 / 36
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 7 / 34

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 34 / 36

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 24 / 37
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 29 / 37
Jon Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 35 / 37
Inigo Gomez elorriaga Men Elite 36 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 25 / 40
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 26 / 40

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 15 / 33
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 16 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Diego Pablo sevilla Men Juniors 17 / 40
Gotzon Martín Men Juniors 31 / 40
Raúl Fernández Men Juniors 33 / 40
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 33 / 40
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez Men Elite 39 / 40
Aida Nuno palacio Women Elite 22 / 40
Rocio Martin rodriguez Women Elite 37 / 40
Jonathan Lastra martinez Men Under 23 17 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 19 / 31
Jon Ander insausti irastorza Men Elite 23 / 31

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez Men Elite 13 / 38
Jonathan Lastra martinez Men Elite 15 / 38

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Agustin Navarro vidal Men Elite 35 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Marco antonio Prieto Men 35-39 44 / 45
Jose Dominguez Men 30-34 4 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez 34
Aida Nuno palacio 23
Mercedes Pacios pujado 20
Kevin Suarez fernandez 18
Mario Junquera 16
Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 15
Felipe Orts 14
Jokin Alberdi 14
Lucia Gonzalez blanco 11
Ramon Sagues portabella 11
Josep Betalu 11
Ismael Esteban aguando 10
Alicia Gonzalez blanco 9
Asier Arregui dominguez 8
Olatz Odriozola mujika 8
Inigo Gomez elorriaga 8
Adrian García 8
Monica Carrascosa 8
Irene Trabazo bragado 7
Jofre Cullell estape 7
Agustin Navarro vidal 6
Albert Poblet 6
Daniel Ania gonzalez 6
Richard Brun 6
Arnau Rota 5
Oscar Pujol munoz 5
Joseba Leon gutierrez 5
Jon Gil ranero 5
Ismael Felix barba frutos 4
Oscar Vazquez crespo 4
Alejandro Iglesias 4
José Luis ruiz 4
Mayalen Noriega 4
Manuel Martín 4
Fernando Jiménez 4
Sofia Rodríguez 4
Alba Teruel ribes 4
Gontzal Garcia etxegibel 4
Ivan Feijoo alberte 4
Desiree Duarte castro 3
Jordá Cullell 3
Rosalia Ortiz 3
Santiago Raposo moreno 3
Raúl De mingo 3
Sergio Fernández 3
Asier Urdaibai 3
Samuel Sainz 3
Gonzalo De luis 3
Julen Latorre 3
Félix Fuentes 3
Isaac Simon 3
Gerard Alvarez ortega 3
Narcis Lopes 3
Sandra Santanyes murillo 3
Blanca Vallès 3
Xiana Conde 3
Caterina Capdevila barredo 3
Núria Monzonís 3
Jorge Rodríguez 3
Alfonso Pla 3
Jonathan Lastra martinez 2
Antonio Suarez fernandez 2
Jon Gomez elorriaga 2
Paulo Gonzalez fontan 2
Mauro Gonzalez fontan 2
Rocio Martin rodriguez 2
Isabel Castro cal 2
Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 2
Josu Arregi 2
Daniel Guerrero 2
Miguel Calatayud 2
Óscar Perales 2
Ivan Diaz 2
Javier Romero 2
Luis Hurtado 2
Juan Martínez 2
Jorge González 2
Iván Feijoo 2
Francisco Ramírez 2
Paula Diaz 2
Paula Lanz blazquez 2
Sandra Moral 2
Sandra Trevilla 2
Coral Casado ortiz 2
Silvia Labrador 2
Manuel Fernández 2
David Ovin 2
Julen Zubero 2
Daniel Montes 2
Josu Pena 2
Alejandro Junquera 2
José Romero 2
David Lorenzo 2
Iker Madrid 2
Inazio Urigüen 2
Rodrigo Martínez 2
Oier Ajuriagerra 2
Ibai Arco 2
Mikel Mujika 2
Claudio Prada 2