Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Cannondale Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)
Matt Timmerman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)
Keegan Swenson Men A 11 / 22
FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)
Keegan Swenson Men A 4 / 19
Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)
Matt Timmerman Mens A (Pro-3) 2 / 15
DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)
Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 1 / 27
Japanese National Championships (Dec 8 2013)
Yoshitaka Nakahara Elite Men 8 / 95
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)
Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 2 / 23
FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 4 / 27
Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Keegan Swenson Men 1/2/3 4 / 27
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 12 / 53
Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 2 / 26
NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)
Bradford Perley Men Elite Men 5 / 20
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men's Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Cortez CX (Nov 16 2013)
Keegan Swenson Men A 11 / 21
NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)
Bradford Perley Men Elite Men 5 / 20
Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Matt Timmerman CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 4 / 43
Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)
Bradford Perley Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 3 / 31
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 25 / 67
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Bob Welbourn Men A 3 / 21
UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)
Matt Ohran Men B 19 / 25
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 24 / 72
Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)
Bob Welbourn Elite Men 4 / 30
Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men A 1/2/3 2 / 23
DCCX (Oct 20 2013)
Jeremiah Bishop Men CAT 1/2/3 ELITE 35 / 39
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 20 / 40
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 40 / 43
UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)
Matt Ohran Men 35+ A 18 / 19
2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)
Matt Timmerman MENS A 3 / 23
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 46 / 79
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 46 / 78
UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)
Matt Ohran Men B 12 / 23
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)
Matt Timmerman Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
David Devine UCI Elite Men 50 / 58
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Matt Timmerman UCI Elite Men 31 / 61
David Devine UCI Elite Men 54 / 61
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Matt Timmerman Men UCI Elite 40 / 53
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)
Noel Kirila Men CX3 36 / 56
Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)
Pascal Wehr Elite Men 20 / 29
Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)
Courtney Green Women's A Race 4 / 7
SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)
Jarred Jordan Men B 11 / 45
Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 13
SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)
Jarred Jordan Men B 39 / 40
Jarred Jordan Men C 1 / 44
Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 9
Abby Construction Cyclocross Spectacular (Oct 24 2012)
Bradford Perley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)
Courtney Green Women's A Race 4 / 8
Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Jarred Jordan Junior Men 15-18 1 / 11
Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)
Jeremiah Bishop Men 1/2/3 1 / 15
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 57 / 81
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Jonathan Schottler UCI Elite Men 44 / 89
Johannes Huseby UCI Elite Men 63 / 89
Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)
Jonathan Schottler Men's P/1/2/3* 6 / 40
2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Johannes Huseby Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 43
Jeffrey Underhill 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 76
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)
Jonathan Schottler Pro-1-2-3 6 / 16
Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)
Johannes Huseby Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite Women 2 / 30
Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)
David Devine Mens CAT 1-3 13 / 26
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 2 / 12
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 17 / 135
Amity Horror Cross (Nov 5 2011)
Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 16 / 130
Bubba CX #5 2011 (Oct 30 2011)
Courtney Green A (Women) 1 / 6
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 3 / 52
Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)
Jason Cyr Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jason Cyr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Bruceton Mills Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)
Jason Cyr Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Men 4 9 / 43
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 20 / 70
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Jeffrey Underhill Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 92
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)
Kevin Smallman Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 57 / 113
Travis Livermon Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 133 / 113
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
Johannes Huseby Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 21
Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)
Stephen Wiley Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Stephen Wiley Mens B 21 / 33
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)
Nina Baum Elite Women 11 / 33
SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)
Noah Holcomb Single Speed A 4 / 7
Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)
Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 29 / 62
Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)
Nina Baum Elite Women 16 / 36
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Tony Oneill Men Cat 2/3 62 / 115
Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)
Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 88
Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)
Kim Eakin Mstr4Men35+ 48 / 82
Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)
Matthew Ohran Men - Wheelers and Dealers 45 / 140
Colombus City Championships (Dec 19 2009)
Garth Prosser Cat COLUMBUS CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS 1 / 71
Smith Farms (Dec 5 2009)
Garth Prosser MENS A 6 / 10
2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)
Jeremiah Bishop Men 1/2/3 7 / 22
Olentangy Caverns (Nov 21 2009)
Garth Prosser MENS 1/2/3 4 / 14
Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)
Matt Timmerman Mens 3,4 14 / 28
Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)
Garth Prosser Elite Master 16 / 16
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite 34 / 56
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)
Travis Livermon Single Speed 14 / 22
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite 24 / 62
Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)
Garth Prosser MENS A 2 / 12
DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)
Chris Mcgill Cat 1,2,3 Men 25 / 32
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 16 / 48
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 55
Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)
Kevin Smallman Elite / Pro Men's Race 14 / 35
SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)
Noah Holcomb Single Speed 1/2/3 2 / 6
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 14 / 34
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)
Travis Livermon UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 12 / 36
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Jeremy Powers UCI Men 6 / 54
Jamey Driscoll UCI Men 7 / 54
Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)
Travis Livermon Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 10 / 35
USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)
Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 67
USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)
Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 7 / 72
HPCX (Nov 9 2008)
Bryon Kremer Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 5 / 64
Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)
Bryon Kremer B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 2 / 61
Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)
Bryon Kremer B Men 3 / 54
Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)
Chris Mcgill Masters 35+/45+ 123 22 / 28
Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)
Colin Sandberg B Men 55 starters 14 / 55
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)
Johannes Huseby Elite Men 17 / 60