Log In

Team Overview: Bikeline

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 75
Mark Sanford Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 75
Marybeth Cochran Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Robert Reuther Men 45+ Masters 1 / 29
Kevin Justice Men 45+ Masters 3 / 29
Mike Stevens Men 45+ Masters 7 / 29
Steven Carr Men 45+ Masters 16 / 29
Dennis Smith Men 55+ Masters 5 / 17
Mike Connair Men 55+ Masters 8 / 17
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Kevin Justice Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Nick Sears Men 35+ Masters 1 / 15
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Travis Harnish Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Hailey Sears Women 9-18 Junior 7 / 7
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Mark Sanford Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Dennis Smith Men 55+ Masters 8 / 32
Mike Connair Men 55+ Masters 9 / 32
Paul Kornet Men 55+ Masters 12 / 32
David Drury Men 55+ Masters 20 / 32
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 33
Robert Reuther Men 45+ Masters 4 / 30
Chris Chapman Men 45+ Masters 15 / 30
Joe Bothell Men 45+ Masters 19 / 30
Todd Wenger Men 45+ Masters 26 / 30
Nick Sears Men 35+ Masters 2 / 16
Rob Collins Men 35+ Masters 6 / 16

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 79

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 3/4 2 / 33
Travis Harnish Men CAT 3/4 4 / 33
Dennis Smith Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 5 / 17
Mike Connair Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 6 / 17
David Drury Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 9 / 17
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 10 / 77
Freye Andrew Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 18
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 2 / 14
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 32
Kevin Justice Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 32
Mike Stevens Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 13 / 32
Steven Carr Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 18 / 32

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Todd Wenger Men 40+ Cat 4 13 / 14

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Carrie Mansfield Women CAT 3/4 14 / 16
Mike Connair Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 10 / 29
Dennis Smith Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 13 / 29
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 2 / 40
Mark Sanford Men CAT 4/5 4 / 40
David Schindler Men CAT 4/5 20 / 40
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 3 / 51
Chris Chapman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 23 / 51
Joe Bothell Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 26 / 51
Thayer Seese Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 34 / 51
Todd Wenger Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 42 / 51
Christopher Candy Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 50 / 51
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 5 / 31
Rob Collins Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 9 / 31
Scott Roberts Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 26 / 31
Hailey Sears Women OPEN 9-18 Juniors 4 / 4
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 45+ Masters 2 / 13
Lisa Vible Women 45+ Masters 6 / 13
Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 29
Travis Harnish Men CAT 2/3/4 13 / 29
Robert Furr Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 29
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Travis Harnish Men CAT 3/4 5 / 30
Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 3/4 6 / 30
Todd Everett Men CAT 3/4 8 / 30
Robert Furr Men CAT 3/4 11 / 30
Mark Sanford Men CAT 3/4 24 / 30
Mike Connair Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 7 / 25
Dennis Smith Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 9 / 25
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 5 / 69
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 16
Kevin Justice Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 2 / 38
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 38
Chris Chapman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 12 / 38
Mike Stevens Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 15 / 38
Steven Carr Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 31 / 38

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dennis Smith Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 3 / 12
Mike Connair Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 5 / 12
Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 27
Travis Harnish Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 27
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 4 / 57
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 19
Joe Bothell Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 11 / 19
Chris Chapman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 17 / 19
Marybeth Cochran Women 45+ Masters 2 / 9
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 45+ Masters 3 / 9
Lisa Vible Women 45+ Masters 5 / 9
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 24
Scott Roberts Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 20 / 24

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Marybeth Cochran Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Todd Everett Men CAT 3/4 3 / 38
Travis Harnish Men CAT 3/4 10 / 38
Robert Furr Men CAT 3/4 16 / 38
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 3/4 23 / 38
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 5 / 91
Dennis Smith Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 6 / 20
David Drury Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 12 / 20
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 2 / 41
Mike Stevens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 16 / 41
Steven Carr Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 27 / 41
Nick Sears Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 2 / 24
Scott Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 18 / 24

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Mike Connair Men 55+ Masters 3 / 13
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 46

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Todd Everett Men CAT 3/4 4 / 34
Travis Harnish Men CAT 3/4 7 / 34
Mark Sanford Men CAT 3/4 17 / 34
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 1 / 93
Lisa Vible Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 9
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 45+ Masters 2 / 6
Peter Fickinger SINGLESPEED OPEN 3 / 17
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 15
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 20
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 1 / 50
Mike Stevens Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 6 / 50
Joe Bothell Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 15 / 50
Steven Carr Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 24 / 50
Christopher Candy Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 25 / 50
Todd Wenger Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 36 / 50
Chris Chapman Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 49 / 50

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 87

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Robert Furr Men CAT 3/4 8 / 10
Mike Stevens Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 7 / 13
Matt Perry Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 8 / 13

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 79
Dennis Smith Men 55+ Masters 3 / 21
Mike Connair Men 55+ Masters 7 / 21
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 69
Nick Sears Men 35+ Masters 2 / 33
Rob Collins Men 35+ Masters 17 / 33
Joe Bothell Men 45+ Masters 22 / 49

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 64
Lisa Vible Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Dennis Smith Men 50+ Master 14 / 30
Todd Wenger Men 40+ Cat 4 8 / 19
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 3 23 / 33

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Cat 3/4 35 / 63

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 54
Mark Sanford Men CAT 2/3/4 45 / 54
Dennis Smith Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 7 / 27
Mike Connair Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 9 / 27
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 3 / 96
Robert Reuther Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 2 / 64
Joe Bothell Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 28 / 64
Todd Wenger Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 49 / 64
Nick Sears Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 5 / 31
Rob Collins Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 7 / 31
Marybeth Cochran Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 3 / 11
Lisa Vible Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 11

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Todd Everett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 74
Robert Furr Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Nick Sears Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 115
Scott Roberts Masters 35+ 1/2/3 92 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Scott Roberts Cat 2/3 Men 115 / 145
Nick Sears Masters 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Dennis Smith Men 50+ Master 8 / 27
Lisa Vible Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Todd Wenger Men 40+ Cat 4 7 / 17
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Mike Connair Men 60+ Master 1 / 7
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4 2 / 26

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Roberts Men Cat3/4 32 / 50

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Travis Harnish CAT 3/4 30 / 55
Mark Sanford CAT 3/4 43 / 55
Ryan Stahnke CAT 3/4 54 / 55
Mike Stevens MASTER 45+ MEN 9 / 63
Steven Carr MASTER 45+ MEN 27 / 63
Christopher Candy MASTER 45+ MEN 35 / 63
Todd Wenger MASTER 45+ MEN 41 / 63
Dennis Smith MASTER 55+ MEN 7 / 22
David Drury MASTER 55+ MEN 10 / 22
Nick Sears MASTER 35+ MEN 1 / 26
Shaun Gormley CAT 4/5 24 / 89

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32
Nick Sears Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 83
Rob Collins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 83
Todd Everett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 83
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 78
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 78
Joe Bothell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 78
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 78
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 78
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 69 / 112
Scott Roberts Men CAT 2/3/4 90 / 112
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 14 / 107
Lisa Vible Women 45+ Masters 5 / 16

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 37
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 37
Nick Sears Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 81
Rob Collins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 81
Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 112
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 65 / 112
Robert Furr Men CAT 2/3/4 81 / 112
Scott Roberts Men CAT 2/3/4 98 / 112
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 25 / 104
Lisa Vible Women 45+ Masters 6 / 15
Chris Chapman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 75
Joe Bothell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 75
Todd Wenger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 75

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Steven Carr Men CAT 4/5 12 / 38
Mike Stevens Men 45+ Masters 5 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Nick Sears Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 2 / 28
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 28
Ryan Stahnke Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 64
Travis Harnish Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 64
Joe Bothell Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 64
Robert Furr Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 64
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 64
Scott Roberts Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 64
Mark Sanford Cat 2/3/4 Men 51 / 64
Carrie Mansfield Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 20
Dennis Smith Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 20
Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 20
Frank Brockson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 20
Robert Reuther Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 34
Chris Chapman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 34
Thayer Seese Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 34
Matthew Perry Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 34
Todd Wenger Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 34
Shaun Gormley Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 69
Mark Smolko Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Dennis Smith Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Shaun Gormley Men C Cat 4 9 / 26
Ryan Stahnke Men B Cat 3 3 / 29
Todd Wenger Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Robert Reuther Men 45+ Masters 2 / 85
Chris Chapman Men 45+ Masters 23 / 85
Joe Bothell Men 45+ Masters 42 / 85
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Masters 57 / 85
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 100
Scott Roberts Men Cat 2/3/4 81 / 100
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 91 / 100
Jonathan Dietz Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jonathan Dietz Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Dennis Smith Men 55+ Masters 9 / 40
Mike Connair Men 55+ Masters 13 / 40
Frank Brockson jr Men 55+ Masters 33 / 40
Lisa Vible Women 45+ Masters 7 / 13
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 4 / 103
Nick Sears Men 35+ Masters 7 / 52
Rob Collins Men 35+ Masters 12 / 52
Todd Everett Men 35+ Masters 30 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Robert Reuther Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 92
Chris Chapman Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 92
Todd Wenger Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 84 / 92
Mike Connair Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 39
Dennis Smith Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 39
Frank Brockson jr Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 39
David Drury Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 39
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 45+ MR 2 / 15
Lisa Vible Women 45+ MR 7 / 15
Nick Sears Men 35+ MR 1 / 62
Rob Collins Men 35+ MR 22 / 62
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 14 / 98
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 41 / 106
Mark Sanford Men CAT 2/3/4 70 / 106
Scott Roberts Men CAT 2/3/4 92 / 106
Robert Furr Men CAT 2/3/4 97 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Reuther MAS 45+ 3 / 24
Mike Stevens MAS 45+ 5 / 24
Nick Sears MAS 35+ 1 / 9
Steven Carr CAT 4/5 13 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Mike Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 62 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Dennis Smith Men Master 55-59 42 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Dennis Smith Men Non-Championship 45+ 100 / 103

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Lisa Vible Women Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Stephen Mccann Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 11 / 26
Matt Perry Men Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 28
Mark Sanford Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 28
Robert Furr Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 28
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Richard Steele Men Masters 55+ 6 / 10

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Todd Everett Men Cat 3 10 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Todd Everett Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 30
Robert Furr Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 30
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 30
Dennis Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 31
Mike Connair Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 31
Ryan Stahnke Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 25

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4 Open Open 10 / 15

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Todd Everett Men CAT 3/4 11 / 31
Ryan Stahnke Men CAT 3/4 16 / 31
Robert Furr Men CAT 3/4 26 / 31
Travis Harnish Men CAT 4/5 4 / 55
Stephen Mccann Men CAT 4/5 7 / 55
Nick Sears Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 2 / 21
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Robert Reuther Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 2 / 38
Martin Mrugal Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 4 / 38
Mike Stevens Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 10 / 38
Matt Perry Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 13 / 38
Todd Wenger Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 25 / 38
Dennis Smith Men Masters NO CAT 5 55+ 2 / 13

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Lisa Vible Women Masters 45+ 5 / 10
Rob Collins Men Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Todd Everett Men Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 1 / 40
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 40
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 13 / 40
Matt Perry Men Masters 45+ 18 / 40
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Robert Furr Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 38
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 38
Stephen Mccann Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 38
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Richard Steele Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Travis Harnish Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 2 / 45
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 4 / 45
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 13 / 45
Matt Perry Men Masters 45+ 14 / 45
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 27 / 45
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45+ 35 / 45
Nick Sears Men Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Mark Sanford Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 5 / 15

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Jonathan Dietz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10-18 2 / 3
Stephen Mccann Men Cat 4/5 6 / 88
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 4 / 48
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ 12 / 48
Todd Everett Men Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 61
Lisa Vible Women Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 5 / 25
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 8 / 25
Richard Steele Men Masters 55+ 10 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Robert Furr Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 46
Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 46
Travis Harnish Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 46
Mark Sanford Men CAT 2/3/4 38 / 46
Nick Sears Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 6 / 36
Rob Collins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 7 / 36
Hattie Warwick-smith Women CAT 3/4 24 / 26
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 11
Lisa Vible Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 11
Dennis Smith Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 3 / 28
Mike Connair Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 7 / 28
Richard Steele Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 28
Jeff Garvey Men CAT 4/5 2 / 45
Stephen Mccann Men CAT 4/5 3 / 45
Travis Harnish Men CAT 4/5 5 / 45
John Riggs Men CAT 4/5 6 / 45
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 22 / 45
Robert Reuther Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 50
Martin Mrugal Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 50
Chris Chapman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 50
Matt Perry Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 50
Christopher Candy Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 31 / 50
Randall Lewis Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 41 / 50
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 43 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Sanford MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 18 / 61
Robert Furr MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 28 / 61
Robert Reuther MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 1 / 33
Martin Mrugal MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 2 / 33
Mike Stevens MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 8 / 33
Matthew Perry MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 10 / 33
Frank Brockson MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 19 / 33
Christopher Candy MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 20 / 33
Todd Wenger MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 23 / 33
Joanne Abbruzzesi WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 14
Nick Sears MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 2 / 28
Dennis Smith MEN MASTERS 55+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 2 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Connair Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 18

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Dennis Smith 55+ Men 2 / 13
Angry rick Steele 55+ Men 3 / 13
Mike Connair 55+ Men 5 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Lisa Vible Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3 8 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nick Sears MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 17
Stephen Mccann CAT 4/5 MEN 4 / 37
Travis Harnish CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 32
Robert Reuther MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 30
Mike Stevens MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 30
Martin Mrugal MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 30
Matthew Perry MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 30
Todd Wenger MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 30

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 1 / 47
Martin Mrugal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 47
Chris Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 10 / 47
Mike Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 11 / 47
Christopher Candy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 22 / 47
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 31 / 47
Todd Wenger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 34 / 47
Stephen Mccann Men Cat 4/5 6 / 88
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 14 / 88
John Riggs Men Cat 4/5 17 / 88
Dennis Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 3 / 17
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 6 / 17
Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3/4 16 / 60
Robert Furr Men Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Mark Sanford Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
John Riggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 42 / 54

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Ryan Stahnke Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 42

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Ryan Stahnke Men Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
John Riggs Men Cat 4/5 20 / 73
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 1 / 46
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 5 / 46
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 10 / 46
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ 16 / 46
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 27 / 46
Frank Brockson jr Men Masters 45+ 33 / 46
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45+ 35 / 46
Rob Collins Men Masters 35+ 1 / 33
Randall Lewis Men Masters 35+ 33 / 33
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Lisa Vible Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Mark Sanford Men Cat 3/4 32 / 55
Scott Gamble Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Richard Steele Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Nick Sears Men Masters 35+ 1 / 19
Todd Everett Men CAT 3/4 4 / 25
Robert Furr Men CAT 3/4 12 / 25
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 3 / 17

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Todd Wenger Men Cat4/5 40+ 17 / 24
Mike Stevens Men Master 40-49 9 / 41
Martin Mrugal Men Master 50+ 5 / 31

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Dan Mcdermott Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 89
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 1 / 13
Lisa Vible Women Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 5 / 13
Robert Reuther Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 4 / 71
Martin Mrugal Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 5 / 71
Chris Chapman Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 9 / 71
Matt Perry Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 14 / 71
Peter Fickinger Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 43 / 71
Frank Brockson jr Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 49 / 71
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 57 / 71
Randall Lewis Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 66 / 71
Stephen Mccann Men CAT 4/5 19 / 99
Shaun Gormley Men CAT 4/5 37 / 99
Richard Steele Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 22
Dennis Smith Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 8 / 22
Mike Connair Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 12 / 22
Rob Collins Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 11 / 45
Todd Everett Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 16 / 45

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Robert Furr Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 28

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Dennis Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 18
Rob Collins Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Robert Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 1 / 61
Martin Mrugal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 61
Chris Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 12 / 61
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 24 / 61
Scott Gamble Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 40 / 61
Mike Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 59 / 61
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 35 / 83
Dennis Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 2 / 13
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 6 / 13
Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 5 / 66
Robert Furr Men Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Mark Sanford Men Cat 3/4 28 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Furr Men Category 2/3/4 55 / 117
Dan Mcdermott Men Category 2/3/4 62 / 117
Mark Sanford Men Category 2/3/4 85 / 117
Rob Collins Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 4 / 85
Todd Everett Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 24 / 85
Nick Sears Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 47 / 85
Martin Mrugal Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 4 / 70
Dennis Smith Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 4 / 32
Richard Steele Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 8 / 32
Mike Connair Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 24 / 32
Lisa Vible Women Masters Open 45+ 6 / 14
Stephen Mccann Men Category 4/5 90 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Dan Mcdermott Men Category 2/3/4 60 / 114
Robert Furr Men Category 2/3/4 62 / 114
Dennis Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Rob Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 85
Nick Sears Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 85
Todd Everett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 85
Lisa Vible Women Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Martin Mrugal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 85
Chris Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 85
Matt Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 85
Frank Brockson jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 59 / 85
Stephen Mccann Men Category 4/5 19 / 101

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Mary Lasota Women Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Dennis Smith Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 4 / 24
Richard Steele Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 55+-60+ 10 / 24
Martin Mrugal Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 74
Chris Chapman Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 13 / 74
Matt Perry Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 20 / 74
Peter Fickinger Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 32 / 74
Frank Brockson jr Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 57 / 74
Shawn Limbert Men Cat 4/5 52 / 92
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 64 / 92
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Master 45+ 2 / 11
Lisa Vible Women Master 45+ 4 / 11
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 95
Rob Collins Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 3 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Mary Lasota Women Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Rob Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 68
Nick Sears Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 68
Todd Everett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 68
Dennis Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 4 / 32
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 15 / 32
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Master 45+ 2 / 12
Lisa Vible Women Master 45+ 5 / 12
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 101
Martin Mrugal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 83
Chris Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 83
Matt Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 83
Frank Brockson jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 55 / 83
Shaun Gormley Men Cat 4/5 50 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Dennis Smith Men Master Final 55-59 37 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Dennis Smith Men Master Heat 1 55-59 17 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Robert Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 12 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Robert Furr CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 48 / 49

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Miller Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Lisa Vible Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Mike Connair Men Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 6 / 39
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 14 / 39
Matt Perry Men Masters 45+ 21 / 39
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45+ 23 / 39
Lisa Vible Women Masters 45+ 2 / 7
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 48
Robert Furr Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 48
Mark Sanford Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 48
Jonathan Dietz Men Junior Elite U19 1 / 4

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Dennis Smith MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16
Mike Connair MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 16
Robert Furr CAT 3/4 MEN 25 / 57

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Reuther Men Masters 45 54 3 / 19
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45 54 5 / 19

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Mike Connair Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 21
Robert Furr Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Mike Connair Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 3 / 21
Dan Mcdermott Men Category3/4 33 / 59

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Dennis Smith Men Masters 55-64 3 / 15

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Rob Collins Master Men 35+ 8 / 32
Randall Lewis Master Men 35+ 25 / 32
Mark Sanford Master Men 35+ 26 / 32
Robert Furr Cat 4 Men 7 / 46
Andrew Miller Cat 4 Men 8 / 46
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 56
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 56
Kyle Centrella Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 56
Robert Furr Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 56
Jonathan Dietz Elite U19 Men 1 / 4
Dennis Smith Master Men 55+ 5 / 29
Joanne Abbruzzesi Master Women 45+ 2 / 14
Lisa Vible Master Women 45+ 6 / 14
Jenn Sears Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 19
Martin Mrugal Master Men 45+ 6 / 43
Chris Chapman Master Men 45+ 13 / 43
Matthew Perry Master Men 45+ 18 / 43
Peter Fickinger Master Men 45+ 36 / 43
Todd Wenger Master Men 45+ 38 / 43

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Mike Stevens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Jonathan Dietz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Robert Furr Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 37
Robert Reuther Men Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Martin Mrugal Men Masters 45+ 3 / 39
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 17 / 39
Dennis Smith Men Masters 55+ 3 / 17

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Mike Connair Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 15

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Mike Stevens Mens CAT 3/4 (B) 8 / 10

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 63
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 63
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 8 / 42
Randall Lewis Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 41 / 42
Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 5 / 16
Dennis Smith Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 8 / 16
Martin Mrugal Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 3 / 57
Robert Reuther Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 57
Chris Chapman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 57
Peter Fickinger Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 19 / 57
Matthew Perry Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 26 / 57
Paul Incognito Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 51 / 57
Andrew Miller Cat 4 Men 28 / 79
Lisa Vible Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 4 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Todd Wenger Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 13 / 19
Chris Chapman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 17
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 31
Dan Mcdermott Men Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 31

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Rob Collins Men Masters 35-44 2 / 35
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Lisa Vible Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Chris Chapman Men Masters 45-54 12 / 51
Frank Brockson jr Men Masters 45-54 33 / 51
Paul Incognito Men Masters 45-54 45 / 51
Todd Everett Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 18 / 40
Randall Lewis Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Connair MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 4 / 22

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Reuther Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 46
Todd Wenger Men Cat 4 40-99 18 / 28

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Jenn Sears Cat 4 Women 10 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Chris Chapman MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 10 / 75

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Jenn Sears Amateur Women 67 / 93

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Dan Mcdermott Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Mike Stevens CAT 3-4 47 / 66
Kyle Centrella CAT 3-4 49 / 66
Robert Reuther Masters 45+ 1 / 41
Rich Karasiewicz Masters 45+ 36 / 41

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Robert Reuther Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 69
Martin Mrugal Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 69
Chris Chapman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 69
Matthew Perry Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 69
Peter Fickinger Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 69
Mike Stevens Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 69
Paul Incognito Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 48 / 69
Frank Brockson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 69
Todd Wenger Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 69
Joanne Abbruzzesi Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Lisa Vible Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 11
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 51
Randall Lewis Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 51
Mike Connair Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 19
Robert Furr Cat 4 Men 4 / 104
Joe Bothell Cat 4 Men 46 / 104
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 92
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 59 / 92
Mike Barbone Cat 2/3/4 Men 69 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Reuther Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 68
Martin Mrugal Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 68
Chris Chapman Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 68
Matthew Perry Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 68
Peter Fickinger Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 68
Paul Incognito Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 68
Joanne Abbruzzesi Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 2 / 17
Mike Connair Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Robert Furr Cat 4 Men 4 / 98
Frank Brockson Cat 4 Men 56 / 98
Todd Wenger Cat 4 Men 69 / 98
Jenn Sears Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 44
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 11 / 96
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 114
Kyle Centrella Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 114
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 91 / 114
Mike Barbone Cat 2/3/4 Men 98 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Chris Chapman Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 59
Mike Connair Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Robert Furr Cat 4 Men 5 / 110
Andrew Miller Cat 4 Men 48 / 110
Rob Collins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 95
Randall Lewis Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 76 / 95
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 110
Kyle Centrella Cat 2/3/4 Men 82 / 110
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 Men 85 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Todd Everett Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 107
Dan Mcdermott Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 68 / 107
Robert Reuther Category: Master Men 45+ 2 / 63
Martin Mrugal Category: Master Men 45+ 10 / 63
Chris Chapman Category: Master Men 45+ 16 / 63
Matthew Perry Category: Master Men 45+ 24 / 63
Paul Incognito Category: Master Men 45+ 33 / 63
Randall Lewis Category: Master Men 35+ 53 / 65
Joanne Abbruzzesi Category: Master Women 45+ 4 / 14
Mike Connair Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 9 / 25
Robert Furr Category: Cat 4 Men 12 / 132
Andrew Miller Category: Cat 4 Men 59 / 132
Todd Wenger Category: Cat 4 Men 86 / 132
Frank Brockson Category: Cat 4 Men 118 / 132
Joe Bothell Category: Cat 4 Men 121 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Chris Chapman Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 70
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 26 / 107
Dan Mcdermott Cat 2/3/4 74 / 107
Randall Lewis Cat 2/3/4 93 / 107
Mike Connair Masters 55+/60+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Rob Collins Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 64
Jenn Sears Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 40
Robert Furr Cat 4 Men 5 / 107
Frank Brockson Cat 4 Men 44 / 107
Andrew Miller Cat 4 Men 57 / 107
Joanne Abbruzzesi Masters Women 45+ 2 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Dennis Smith MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 36
Dennis Smith Masters 55+/60+ Men 1 / 18

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Randall Lewis Cat 4 men 14 / 22
Dennis Smith Master Men 55+ 2 / 11
Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 39

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Dennis Smith Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Dennis Smith Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Dennis Smith Saturday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Chris Chapman Category: Master Men 45+ 21 / 30
Christopher Consorto Category: Elite Men 15 / 15
Dennis Smith Category: Master Men 55+ 4 / 11

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Todd Everett Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 64
Dennis Smith Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+/60+ 1 / 11

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Randall Lewis CATEGORY 4 MEN 42 / 51
Dennis Smith MASTERS MEN 55+ 1 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Christopher Consorto UCI Elite Men 32 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Todd Everett Cat 4 Men 115 6 / 89
Frank Brockson Cat 4 Men 115 47 / 89
Mark Sanford Cat 4 Men 115 66 / 89
Dennis Smith Master Men 55+ 8 / 24
Chris Chapman Master Men 45+ 22 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Todd Everett Cat 4 Men 5 / 107
Mark Sanford Cat 4 Men 14 / 107
Frank Brockson Cat 4 Men 42 / 107
Randall Lewis Cat 4 Men 70 / 107
Chris Chapman Master Men 45+ 19 / 65
Dennis Smith Master Men 55+/60+ 7 / 634
Christopher Consorto UCI Men 30 / 55

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Ben Roewer Men Cat 4 25 / 54

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Dennis Smith MASTER MEN 50+ 10 / 28
Frank Brockson MASTER MEN 50+ 22 / 28

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Dennis Smith Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 18
Mark Sanford Cat 4 Men 30 / 127
Frank Brockson Cat 4 Men 51 / 127
Christopher Consorto Elite Men 19 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Dennis Smith Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Christopher Consorto Elite Men 33 / 41
Todd Everett Cat 4 Men 8 / 108

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Christopher Consorto Elite Men 26 / 38
Chris Chapman Master Men 45+ 24 / 59
Dennis Smith Master Men 55+ 2 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Dennis Smith Men Master 55-99 4 / 19
Mark Sanford Men 4 17 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Christopher Consorto Men 1/2 Uci 31 / 44
Chris Chapman Men Master 45-99 26 / 50

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Randall Lewis Masters 35+ 12 / 13

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Mike Barbone C MEN 13 / 50
Frank Brockson C MEN 22 / 50
Chris Fallon ELITE MEN 9 / 10

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Mark Sanford Category: B Masters 25 / 57
Mike Barbone Category: B Men 42 / 52

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Sanford B Masters 35 / 70
Mike Barbone C Men 29 / 78

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Frank Brockson Category: C Men 51 / 103
Mike Barbone Category: C Men 55 / 103
Randall Lewis Category: C Men 68 / 103
Mark Sanford Category: B Masters 49 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Frank Brockson Category: C Men 52 / 98
Randall Lewis Category: C Men 85 / 98
Mark Sanford Category: B Masters 48 / 84

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Sanford Men Masters 35-44 34 / 35

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Dennis Smith Category: B Masters 34 / 103
Mark Sanford Category: B Masters 80 / 103
Mike Barbone Category: C Men 39 / 129
Larry Everett Category: C Men 97 / 129

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Barbone Men 4 51 / 103
Frank Brockson jr Men 4 70 / 103
Dennis Smith Men Open Master 35-99 55 / 78

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Melissa Garcia Open Women 13 / 17

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Ben Roewer C Men 88 / 103
Loretta Torres B Women 15 / 31

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Loretta Torres Cat 4 Women 1 / 20

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Dennis Smith Masters 35+ 3/4 30 / 60

Wonderland Cyclocross Race ? (Dec 8 2007)

Shawn Stafford B MEN (CAT. 3 & 4) 9 / 17

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Shawn Stafford B Men 20 / 32

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Shawn Stafford Men Cat 3/4 (b) 17 / 31

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Shawn Stafford B Men 55 starters 36 / 55

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Shawn Stafford Men Cat3/4 29 starters 18 / 26

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Shawn Stafford MEN B 8 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Shawn Stafford B Men 77 starters 39 / 67

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Shawn Stafford B Men 83 starters 45 / 64

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Shawn Stafford MEN B 16 / 21

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Shawn Stafford Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 28 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dennis Smith 66
Mike Connair 38
Chris Chapman 37
Robert Reuther 36
Todd Everett 35
Dan Mcdermott 32
Robert Furr 32
Mark Sanford 30
Todd Wenger 30
Nick Sears 28
Shaun Gormley 28
Lisa Vible 27
Martin Mrugal 26
Rob Collins 25
Mike Stevens 24
Ryan Stahnke 21
Joanne Abbruzzesi 18
Randall Lewis 16
Scott Roberts 16
Travis Harnish 14
Frank Brockson 13
Richard Steele 13
Joe Bothell 12
Matt Perry 11
Christopher Candy 10
Stephen Mccann 10
Shawn Stafford 10
Mike Barbone 10
Andrew Miller 9
Frank Brockson jr 9
Peter Fickinger 9
Steven Carr 8
Matthew Perry 8
Kyle Centrella 7
Christopher Consorto 7
Jonathan Dietz 6
Paul Incognito 5
Jenn Sears 5
David Drury 5
John Riggs 4
Marybeth Cochran 4
Kevin Justice 4
Ben Roewer 2
Loretta Torres 2
Mary Lasota 2
Scott Gamble 2
Hailey Sears 2
Carrie Mansfield 2
Thayer Seese 2
Mark Smolko 1
Hattie Warwick-smith 1
Jeff Garvey 1
Angry rick Steele 1
Paul Kornet 1
Freye Andrew 1
David Schindler 1
Rich Karasiewicz 1
Chris Fallon 1
Shawn Limbert 1
Michael Barbone 1
Larry Everett 1
Melissa Garcia 1