Log In

Team Overview: Essex County Velo powered by Mazada

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Patrick Twomey Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 29
Joe Rapuano Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 56 / 63
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Patrick Cochran Men cat 4/5 12 / 101
David Parmelee Men cat 4/5 24 / 101
Steve Galante Men cat 4/5 74 / 101
James West Men cat 4/5 76 / 101
Joe Rapuano Men Master 55+ 21 / 26
Paul Boudreau Men Master 45+ 8 / 39
Jack Hayden Men Master 45+ 23 / 39
Patrick Twomey Men cat 3/4 72 / 92
Egan Davidson Men Junior 9-14 12 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Donald Snoop jr Masters 35+ 1/2/3 40 / 115
Jack Hayden Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 12 / 95
Rick Mackie Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 25 / 95
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 61 / 136
Chris Mckernan Cat 2/3 Men 115 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Field Cat 2/3 Men 4 / 145
Keith Reynolds Cat 2/3 Men 59 / 145
Chris Mckernan Cat 2/3 Men 111 / 145
Donald Snoop jr Masters 35+ 1/2/3 64 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Patrick Cochran Cat 4/5 22 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Boudreau Men Masters 45+ 56 / 94
Daniel Donovan Men Masters 45+ 75 / 94
Joe Rapuano Men Masters 55+ 44 / 52
Stuart Boyd Men Masters 55+ 51 / 52
Same Wong-rapuano Men Cat 4/5 97 / 109
Donald Snoop jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 96
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 36
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 Open 22 / 36
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 Open 26 / 36
Daniel Buletza Junior 9-14 Open 30 / 36
William Harrington Junior 9-14 Open 32 / 36
Rick Mackie Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 108
Michael Murphy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 108
Jeff Earl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 108
Jack Hayden Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 108
David Parmelee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 108
Tom Healey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 108
Chris Field Men Pro/Cat Open 43 / 73
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 99 / 117
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3 104 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Boudreau Men Masters 45+ 38 / 95
David Parmelee Men Masters 45+ 66 / 95
Daniel Donovan Men Masters 45+ 75 / 95
Joe Rapuano Men Masters 55+ 44 / 57
Stuart Boyd Men Masters 55+ 47 / 57
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 86 / 123
Donald Snoop jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 96
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 29
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 Open 20 / 29
Rick Mackie Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 107
Michael Murphy Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 107
Tom Healey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 52 / 107
James West Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 79 / 107
Jeff Earl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 105 / 107
Marian Jamison Women Cat 3 51 / 63
Chris Field Men Pro/Cat Open 57 / 84
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 88 / 129
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3 114 / 129
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 121 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Donald Snoop jr Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 53
Patrick Twomey Pro/1/2/3 Men 47 / 53

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Stuart Boyd Men Master Masters 50+ 56 / 62
William Herman Men Master Masters 50+ 57 / 62
Joe Rapuano Men Master Masters 50+ 59 / 62
Paul Boudreau Men Master Masters 40+ 20 / 39
Daniel Donovan Men Master Masters 40+ 27 / 39
Ned Donovan Junior 10-14 7 / 22
Spencer Johnson Junior 10-14 10 / 22
Egan Davidson Junior 10-14 13 / 22
Eliot Donovan Junior 10-14 15 / 22
Will Wertz Junior 10-14 17 / 22
William Harrington Junior 10-14 18 / 22
Paul Wertz Junior 10-14 21 / 22
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 68
Rick Mackie Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 68
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 68
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3 41 / 55

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Patrick Twomey Cat 3/4 40 / 45
Patrick Cochran Cat 4/5 9 / 62
William Herman 55+ 18 / 21

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

William Herman Master 50+ Open 26 / 47
William Herman Master 50+ Open 36 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 7 / 20
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 8 / 20
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 11 / 20
William Harrington Junior 9-14 16 / 20
Jack Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 67
Rick Mackie Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 67
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 67
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 67
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 67
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 53 / 67
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 67
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 29 / 48
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 58
William Herman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 58
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 36
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Jonathan Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 28 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Joshua Anderson Men Junior 15-16 57 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Tom Catalano Men Master 55-59 41 / 58

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Jonathan Anderson Elite Juniors (UCI) 1 / 3

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Jeff Earl Beginner Men 31 / 82
Steve Galante Beginner Men 60 / 82
Chris Field Singlespeed 23 / 75
Alex Meier Singlespeed 52 / 75
Benjamin Sawyer Category: Killer B 1 / 59
Donald Snoop jr Category: Jedi Men 12 / 64
Jonathan Anderson Category: Jedi Men 14 / 64
Joshua Anderson Category: Jedi Men 18 / 64
Alex Meier Category: Jedi Men 30 / 64
Joe Rapuano Category: Jedi Men 60 / 64
Robert Rolsma Category: Killer B 35+ 28 / 63
Chris Mckernan Category: Killer B 35+ 30 / 63
Shawn Mc carthy Category: Killer B 35+ 51 / 63
Matthew Juros Category: Killer B 35+ 58 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Chris Mckernan 3 Men 71 / 74
Joshua Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 10 / 51
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 28 / 51
Joseph Re Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 43 / 51
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 51 / 51
Shawn Mc carthy Men 45+ 56 / 68
Matthew Juros Men 45+ 61 / 68
Patrick Cochran 4/5 Men 16 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Chris Mckernan 3 Men 59 / 83
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 26 / 58
Joseph Re Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 47 / 58
Ned Donovan Juniors 10-14 27 / 28
Patrick Cochran 4/5 Men 17 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 8 / 36
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 36
Joshua Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 13 / 36
Joe Rapuano Men 55+ 24 / 30
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 Master 35+ 17 / 50
Matthew Juros Men 4 Master 35+ 31 / 50
Fiona Land Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 40
Robert Rolsma Men 3 52 / 58
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 58
Matthew Juros Men 4 Master 35+ 33 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Elite Men 1-2 13 / 21
Alex Meier 3 Men 8 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men Masters 35+ 5 / 15

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men Masters 35+ 12 / 24

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Justin Belliveau Men 35+ C 17 / 32

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Joshua Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 12
Jonathan Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 12
David Parmelee Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Alex Meier 3/4 Men 3 / 89
Benjamin Sawyer 3/4 Men 8 / 89
Robert Rolsma 3/4 Men 60 / 89
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 50+ 61 / 78
David Parmelee Masters Men 40+ 66 / 94
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 40+ 69 / 94
Patrick Cochran 4/5 Men 20 / 91
Jeff Earl 4/5 Men 34 / 91
Matthew Juros 4/5 Men 54 / 91
Jack Hayden 4/5 Men 55 / 91
Ned Donovan Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 27

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Belliveau Men 35+ C 7 / 29

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Matthew Juros Men's 45+ 16 / 18
Donald Snoop jr CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 15 / 43

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Mckernan Men CAT 3/4 21 / 31
Patrick Cochran Men CAT 3/4 26 / 31
William Harrington iii Men CAT 3/4 27 / 31
Shawn Mc carthy Men CAT 3/4 29 / 31
Steve Galante Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35-44 6 / 8
Patrick Cochran Men CAT4/5 5 / 20
Matthew Juros Men CAT4/5 17 / 20

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Men UCI Junior 17-18 17 / 32
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 2/3 7 / 81

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Fiona Land WOMEN CAT 4 () 7 / 20
Joe Rapuano MASTER 55+ () 12 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Matthew Juros Men Masters 50+ 12 / 12
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 / 5 14 / 37
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4 / 5 20 / 37
Steve Galante Men Cat 4 / 5 27 / 37
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4 / 5 30 / 37
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 / 4 1 / 27
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 / 4 3 / 27
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 / 4 18 / 27
William Harrington iii Men Cat 3 / 4 24 / 27
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 3 / 4 27 / 27

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 33 / 33
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 2/3 89 / 92

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Joseph Re MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 25
David Parmelee MEN CAT 4 34 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Ned Donovan Men Junior 10-14 22 / 32
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 55 / 143
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 71 / 105
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 95 / 105
Jonathan Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 51
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Joseph Re Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Tom Catalano Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 3 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 8 / 69
Joshua Anderson Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 14 / 69
Donald Snoop jr Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 20 / 69
Joseph Re Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 58 / 69
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 57 / 140
Steve Galante Men 4/5 118 / 140
Chris Field UCI Elite Men 45 / 72
Chris Mckernan Men 3 83 / 125
Robert Rolsma Men 3 110 / 125
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 83 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Catalano MASTERS 4/5 50+ 11 / 35
James West MASTERS 4/5 50+ 34 / 35
Alex Meier MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 85
Chris Mckernan MEN CAT 3/4 40 / 85
Jack Hayden MEN CAT 3/4 68 / 85
Patrick Cochran MEN CAT 3/4 70 / 85
Robert Rolsma MEN CAT 3/4 80 / 85
Jonathan Anderson MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 30
Joshua Anderson MEN CAT 1/2/3 20 / 30
David Parmelee MASTERS 4/5 40+ 13 / 47
Shawn Mc carthy MASTERS 4/5 40+ 35 / 47
Patrick Cochran Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 73
Ned Donovan Junior MEN 10-14 10 / 20

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Christopher Zigmont Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 72

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Mckernan Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 43
Todd Clark Men Cat 4/5 15 / 85
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 25 / 85
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 85
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 72 / 85
Sarah Harrington Women 3/4 19 / 45
Donald Snoop jr Elite 1/2/3 18 / 44
Joshua Anderson Elite 1/2/3 21 / 44
David Parmelee Masters 35+ 4/5 33 / 75
William Harrington Masters 35+ 4/5 44 / 75
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 69
Tom Catalano Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 34 / 69
Joe Rapuano Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 69
Matthew Juros Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 69

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Justin Belliveau Men 35+ C 12 / 48

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Open Men - Sunday 10 / 15

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men UCI Elite 35 / 43

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Men (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 34
Joshua Anderson Men (Cat 1/2/3) 33 / 34
Alex Meier Mens 3/4 Open 4 / 80
Joe Rapuano Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 19
Paul Boudreau Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 34
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 29 / 34
Mark Namaroff Men (Cat 5) 22 / 37
Steve Galante Men (Cat 5) 28 / 37
Patrick Cochran Men (Cat 4) 19 / 50
Matthew Juros Men (Cat 4) 39 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Robert Rolsma 35+ 16 / 23

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

David Parmelee Mens 4,5 23 / 50

KNOX FARM Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Chris Field Men Category 1-2 6 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Joshua Anderson 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 22 / 108
Donald Snoop jr 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 52 / 108
Joseph Re 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 64 / 108
Chris Field UCI Elite Men 55 / 81
Jonathan Anderson UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 5 / 30
Chris Mckernan CAT 3 95 / 159
Daniel Donovan CAT 3 102 / 159
Patrick Cochran CAT 4/5 37 / 181
Matthew Juros CAT 4/5 75 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Murphy 4/5 35+ 32 / 117
Steve Galante 4/5 35+ 81 / 117
Patrick Cochran CAT 4/5 38 / 131
Matthew Juros CAT 4/5 87 / 131
Donald Snoop jr 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 23 / 120
Joshua Anderson 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 68 / 120
Joseph Re 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 74 / 120
Chris Mckernan CAT 3 89 / 159
Jonathan Anderson SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 12 / 30
Chris Field UCI Elite Men 59 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Chris Field Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 62
Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 62
Sarah Harrington Cat 4 Women 2 / 31
Alex Meier Men Cat 3 35 / 100
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 3 60 / 100
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 78 / 100
William Harrington iii cat 4 40 / 92
Patrick Cochran cat 4 52 / 92

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Christopher Zigmont Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 87 / 89

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 48 / 108
Matthew Juros Men Cat 4/5 89 / 108
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 35 / 86
Ned Donovan Men Junior 10-14 26 / 30
Chris Field Men UCI Elite 54 / 79
Donald Snoop jr Men Master Masters 35+ 21 / 70
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 45+ 85 / 91
Jonathan Anderson Men Junior 15-18 3 / 35
Joshua Anderson Men Junior 15-18 11 / 35
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 97
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 97
Tom Healey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 97
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 97
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 74 / 97
Joe Rapuano Men Master Masters 55+ 37 / 46
Joseph Re Men Cat 3 79 / 111
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 92 / 111
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 3 104 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 37 / 122
Tom Healey Men Cat 4/5 59 / 122
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 60 / 122
David Beaulieu Men Cat 4/5 116 / 122
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 32 / 96
Sarah Harrington Women Cat 3/4 35 / 96
Chris Field Men UCI Elite 57 / 78
Shawn Mc carthy Men Masters 45+ 76 / 91
Donald Snoop jr Men Masters 35+ 22 / 80
Joe Rapuano Men Masters 55+ 43 / 52
Jonathan Anderson Men Junior 15-18 7 / 33
Joshua Anderson Men Junior 15-18 19 / 33
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 108
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 108
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 108
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 77 / 108
Joseph Re Men Cat 3 66 / 119
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 73 / 119
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 3 87 / 119
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 3 100 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men's P/1/2/3* 24 / 52
Joseph Re Men's P/1/2/3* 44 / 52
Michael Murphy Men's 4/5 44 / 101
Steve Galante Men's 4/5 63 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 28
Joshua Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 28
Alex Meier 3 Men 10 / 52
Chris Mckernan 3 Men 32 / 52
Robert Rolsma 3 Men 40 / 52
Jack Hayden 3 Men 43 / 52
Daniel Donovan 3 Men 45 / 52
Joseph Re 3 Men 51 / 52
Ronnie Smithers 3 Men 52 / 52
Ned Donovan Juniors 10-14 15 / 22
Joe Rapuano Masters 50+ (1-4) 38 / 42
David Parmelee 4/5 Men 35+ 21 / 65
William Harrington iii 4/5 Men 35+ 28 / 65
Jeff Earl 4/5 Men 35+ 33 / 65
Steve Galante 4/5 Men 35+ 43 / 65
James West 4/5 Men 35+ 56 / 65
David Beaulieu 4/5 Men 35+ 62 / 65
Patrick Cochran 4/5 Men 12 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Robert Rolsma Cat 3/4 23 / 28

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Christopher Zigmont Cat Wheelers and Dealers 64 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Chris Field UCI Elite Men 39 / 58
Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 5 / 12
Joshua Anderson Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 12
Donald Snoop jr Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 42
Matthew Juros Men 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 13 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Chris Field UCI Elite Men 42 / 61
Joshua Anderson Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 8 / 19
Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 19
Donald Snoop jr Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 39
Matthew Juros Men 35+ Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 22 / 31

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 47
Chris Field Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 47
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 38 / 47
Joshua Anderson Juniors U19 1 / 11
Daniel Donovan 3 Men 38 / 82
Robert Rolsma 3 Men 60 / 82
David Parmelee Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 26 / 60
Jeff Earl 4/5 Men 22 / 35
Ned Donovan Juniors 10-14 17 / 27
Fiona Land 3/4 Women 8 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Joseph Re Cat 3/4: 33 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Donald Snoop jr Men UCI Elite 67 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Jonathan Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 26 / 50
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 30 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Joshua Anderson Men Junior 15-16 29 / 44

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Elite Men 1-2 8 / 19
Chris Field 3 Men 4 / 41
Joshua Anderson 4 Men 42 / 56

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Michele Satrowsky Master Women 45+ 4 / 8
David King Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 47 / 54
Jonathan Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 17
Joshua Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 14 / 17
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Chris Mckernan Category: Killer B Men 35+ 22 / 65
Robert Rolsma Category: Killer B Men 35+ 39 / 65
Joseph Remy Category: Killer B Men 35+ 52 / 65
Shawn Mc carthy Category: Killer B Men 35+ 53 / 65
Paul Boudreau Category: Killer B Men 35+ 58 / 65
Tom Catalano Beginner Men 20 / 69
Fiona Land Beginner Women 6 / 30
Michele Satrowsky Singlespeed Women 3 / 10
Teri Carilli Singlespeed Women 6 / 10
Jonathan Anderson Category: Jedi Men 11 / 67
Chris Field Category: Jedi Men 13 / 67
Donald Snoop jr Category: Jedi Men 14 / 67
Benjamin Sawyer Category: Jedi Men 45 / 67
Joe Rapuano Category: Jedi Men 65 / 67
Jack Hayden Singlespeed Men 17 / 53
Chris Field Singlespeed Men 36 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 33 / 38
Benjamin Sawyer 3 Men 8 / 77
Joseph Re 3 Men 61 / 77
Chris Mckernan 3 Men 68 / 77
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 11 / 51
Daniel Donovan Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 51
Joshua Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 48 / 51
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 64 / 73
Bill Papp Masters Men 45+ 66 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 36 / 48
Chris Field 3 Men 2 / 86
Benjamin Sawyer 3 Men 5 / 86
Daniel Donovan 3 Men 47 / 86
Chris Mckernan 3 Men 62 / 86
Joseph Re 3 Men 66 / 86
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 52 / 53
John Hawkes Masters Men 45+ 64 / 77
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 70 / 77
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 74 / 77
Teri Carilli 3/4 Women 24 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Chris Field Men 3 1 / 65
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 8 / 65
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 14 / 50
Joshua Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 49 / 50
David King Men 55+ 8 / 40
Jack Hayden Men 45+ (1-3) 35 / 63
Stuart Beaulieu Men 45+ (1-3) 55 / 63
Joe Rapuano Men 45+ (1-3) 63 / 63
John Hawkes Men 4 27 / 89
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 59 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 34 / 42
Michele Satrowsky UCI Elite Women 23 / 33
Chris Field Men 3 3 / 81
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 20 / 81
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 25 / 55
Joshua Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 48 / 55
David King Men 55+ 7 / 40
Stuart Beaulieu Men 45+ (1-3) 59 / 65
Joe Rapuano Men 45+ (1-3) 64 / 65
Joseph Re Men 4 31 / 97
Michael Murphy Men 4 44 / 97
John Hawkes Men 4 50 / 97
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 65 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Benjamin Sawyer 3/4 Men 1 / 88
Daniel Donovan 3/4 Men 40 / 88
Michael Murphy 3/4 Men 49 / 88
Chris Mckernan 3/4 Men 50 / 88
Robert Rolsma 3/4 Men 59 / 88
Jack Hayden 3/4 Men 84 / 88
Chris Field Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 52
Jonathan Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 52
Michele Satrowsky Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 23
David King Masters Men 55+ 7 / 37
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 35 / 69
Tom Catalano Masters Men 45+ 40 / 69
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 46 / 69
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 53 / 69
Bill Papp Masters Men 45+ 59 / 69
John Hawkes Masters Men 45+ 67 / 69
Joseph Re 4 Men 13 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jack Hayden Open Men Single Speed 11 / 18
Donald Snoop jr Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 34
Benjamin Sawyer Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 34
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 15 / 20
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 19 / 20
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 16 / 36
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 24 / 36
Tom Catalano Category 4 Men 20 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Tom Catalano 3/4 Men 17 / 24

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

David King Masters Men 55+ 3 / 11

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men Junior 17-18 10 / 29

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Joseph Re MEN CAT 2/3/4 30 / 37
Joe Rappuano MASTER 50+ 17 / 26
Tom Catalano MEN CAT 4 29 / 73
John Hawkes MEN CAT 4 31 / 73
Paul Tabor MEN CAT 4 53 / 73

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men Junior 17-18 16 / 30

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Michele Satrowsky WOMEN OPEN 5 / 16
David King MASTER 50+ 18 / 45
John Hawkes MASTER 30+ OPEN 11 / 11
Joseph Re MEN CAT 4 15 / 87
Michael Murphy MEN CAT 4 27 / 87

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 17 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 54 / 65
Chris Field Men 3 2 / 126
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 60 / 126
Jack Hayden Men 3 120 / 126
Chris Mckernan Men 3 125 / 126
Daniel Donovan Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 49 / 67
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 72 / 80
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 76 / 80
Sara Field Women 3/4 60 / 71
Joseph Re Men 4 25 / 132
William Harrington iii Men 4 71 / 132

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 13 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 40 / 66
Chris Field Men 3 1 / 124
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 23 / 124
Daniel Donovan Men 3 64 / 124
Chris Mckernan Men 3 87 / 124
Joseph Remy Men 3 104 / 124
David King Masters Men 55+ 21 / 47
Joseph Re Men 4 34 / 133
Robert Rolsma Men 4 48 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Teri Carilli Single speed Women 5 / 6
Michele Satrowsky Womens 1/2/3 16 / 23
Jonathan Anderson Mens 1/2/3 3 / 18
Chris Field Mens 1/2/3 10 / 18
David King Masters 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jack Hayden Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 42
John Hawkes Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Bill Papp Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Daniel Donovan Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 35
Chris Mckernan Masters 3/4 35+ 18 / 35
William Harrington iii Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 35
Michael Murphy Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 35
Sarah Harrington Women 35+ 3/4 7 / 19
Fiona Land Women 3/4 1 / 12
Robert Rolsma Cat 4 27 / 84
Zachary Abuza Cat 4 60 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 1/2 7 / 21
David King Men Master 55+ 10 / 33
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 56 / 67
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 14 / 56
Joseph Re Men 4 Master 35+ 15 / 88
Michael Murphy Men 4 Master 35+ 27 / 88
Mark Namaroff Men 4 Master 35+ 60 / 88
John Hawkes Men Master 45+ 34 / 51
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master 45+ 46 / 51
Joe Rapuano Men Master 45+ 47 / 51

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Teri Carilli Single Speed p\b Zank Singlespeed Series \ High & 10 / 11

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 22 / 33
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 28 / 33
Joe Rapuano Men 45+ (1-3) 42 / 43

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Field Men 3 2 / 39
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 18 / 39
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 14 / 33

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Teri Carilli OPEN SINGLE SPEED - WOMEN 4 / 8
Chris Field MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 9 / 58
Michele Satrowsky WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 7 / 15
Michael Murphy BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 37 / 91
Bill Papp BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 53 / 91
David King MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 6 / 26
Paul Boudreau MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 8 / 29
Tom Catalano MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 26 / 29
Daniel Donovan MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 27 / 63
Stuart Beaulieu MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 45 / 63
Joe Rapuano MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 55 / 63
Shawn Mc carthy MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 59 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

John Hawkes Master 45 16 / 26
Anthony Codding Master 45 26 / 26
Donald Snoop jr Men 1/2/3 6 / 29
Jonathan Anderson Men 1/2/3 8 / 29
Michele Satrowsky Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Fiona Land Women 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Robert Rolsma Men Cat 4 24 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Benjamin Sawyer Cat 3 Men 34 / 101
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 82 / 101
Joseph Remy Cat 3 Men 100 / 101
Jonathan Anderson Junior 15-18 8 / 24
David King Masters Men 55+ 13 / 35
Paul Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 26 / 76
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 70 / 76
Teri Carilli Amateur Women 28 / 69
Barbara Call Amateur Women 66 / 69
John Hawkes Men 4 35+/45+ 23 / 78
Anthony Codding Men 4 35+/45+ 54 / 78
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 35+/45+ 58 / 78
Matthew Juros Men 4 35+/45+ 67 / 78
Joseph Re Men 4 27 / 72
Nicholas Baker Men 4 63 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Tom Catalano Men 4 35+/45+ 50 / 118
Matthew Juros Men 4 35+/45+ 81 / 118
Jonathan Anderson Junior 15-18 6 / 26
Joseph Re Men 4 29 / 96
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 24 / 93
Nicholas Gilroy Cat 3 Men 56 / 123
Joseph Remy Cat 3 Men 95 / 123
Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 58 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 48
Donald Snoop jr Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 48
Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 48
Sarah Harrington Cat 4 Women 3 / 23
Benjamin Sawyer Men Cat 3 14 / 76
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 57 / 76
Joseph Re cat 4 31 / 89
William Harrington iii cat 4 48 / 89
Anthony Codding cat 4 89 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

David King Masters Men 55+ 39 / 40
Paul Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 30 / 86
Christopher Zigmont Masters Men 45+ 42 / 86
Todd Clark Masters Men 45+ 46 / 86
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 55 / 86
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 65 / 86
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 76 / 86
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 78 / 86
Matthew Juros Masters Men 45+ 82 / 86
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 20 / 93
Robert Rolsma Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 31 / 93
Michael Murphy Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 37 / 93
William Harrington Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 47 / 93
Bill Papp Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 67 / 93
Anthony Codding Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 93 / 93
Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 6 / 27
Ronnie Smithers Men 4 39 / 97
Joseph Re Men 4 41 / 97
Tom Healey Men 4 52 / 97
Nicholas Baker Men 4 76 / 97
Fiona Land Women 3/4 29 / 80
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 48 / 80
Sara Field Women 3/4 52 / 80
Barbara Call Women 3/4 64 / 80
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 75 / 80
Megan Curry Women 3/4 78 / 80
Chris Field Men 3 3 / 103
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 14 / 103
Nicholas Gilroy Men 3 19 / 103
Daniel Donovan Men 3 45 / 103
Chris Mckernan Men 3 73 / 103
Joseph Remy Men 3 84 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

David King Masters Men 55+ 9 / 44
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 59 / 85
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 77 / 85
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 79 / 85
Todd Clark Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 24 / 105
Michael Murphy Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 32 / 105
David Parmelee Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 38 / 105
William Harrington Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 44 / 105
Anthony Codding Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 65 / 105
Mark Namaroff Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 70 / 105
Bill Papp Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 76 / 105
Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 7 / 28
Robert Rolsma Men 4 35 / 99
Tom Healey Men 4 52 / 99
Nicholas Baker Men 4 64 / 99
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 9 / 87
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 13 / 87
Fiona Land Women 3/4 64 / 87
Chris Field Men 3 8 / 120
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 16 / 120
Nicholas Gilroy Men 3 31 / 120
Daniel Donovan Men 3 63 / 120
Joseph Remy Men 3 87 / 120
Chris Mckernan Men 3 117 / 120
Donald Snoop jr UCI Elite Men 78 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Donald Snoop jr Men's P/1/2/3* 17 / 40
Nicholas Gilroy Men's 2/3/4 3 / 86
Benjamin Sawyer Men's 2/3/4 12 / 86
Michael Murphy Men's 4 37 / 65
Tom Catalano Men's 4 38 / 65

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Joseph Re Men 4 18 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jonathan Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 43
Donald Snoop jr Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 43
Sherri Curcuru Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 20
Benjamin Sawyer 3 Men 12 / 44
Nicholas Gilroy 3 Men 28 / 44
Jack Heyden 3 Men 38 / 44
Jack Hayden 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 76
Chris Mckernan 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 76
John Hawkes 3/4 Masters 35+ 69 / 76
Paul Boudreau Masters 45+ 11 / 39
David King Masters 45+ 29 / 39
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 33 / 39
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ 36 / 39
David King Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Todd Clark 4 Men 12 / 77
David Parmelee 4 Men 33 / 77
Ronnie Smithers 4 Men 41 / 77
Robert Rolsma 4 Men 45 / 77
Anthony Codding 4 Men 53 / 77
Nicholas Baker 4 Men 54 / 77
Steven Kennedy 4 Men 60 / 77

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Teri Carilli Women 9 / 17
Donald Snoop jr Pro-1-2-3 7 / 16

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

David King masters 55 4 / 18

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Christopher Zigmont Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 93 / 127
Sherri Curcuru Women Pro-1-2 Senior 9 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 6 / 63
Joseph Remy Men 3 58 / 63
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 57
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 33 / 57
David Parmelee Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 26

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Sarah Harrington WOMEN OPEN 8 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Nicholas Gilroy Men 3 5 / 68
Benjamin Sawyer Men 3 21 / 68
Daniel Donovan Men 3 44 / 68
Joseph Remy Men 3 65 / 68
Jonathan Anderson Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 23 / 59
Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 31 / 59
Sara Field Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 38
Matthew Juros Men 4 23 / 24

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Jonathan Anderson 3 Men 1 / 67
Nicholas Gilroy 3 Men 19 / 67
Benjamin Sawyer 3 Men 24 / 67
Chris Mckernan 3 Men 38 / 67
Joseph Remy 3 Men 53 / 67
David Parmelee 4 Men 35+ 20 / 55
Shawn Mc carthy 4 Men 35+ 54 / 55
Steven Kennedy 4 Men 25 / 34
Matthew Juros 4 Men 32 / 34
Barbara Call 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 14
Fiona Land 3/4 Women 16 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Jack Hayden Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 10 / 21
Jonathan Anderson Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Nicholas Gilroy Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Chris Field Cat 3 Men 4 / 24
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 3 Men 7 / 24
Daniel Donovan Cat 3 Men 12 / 24
Christopher Zigmont Cat 3 Men 18 / 24
Joseph Remy Cat 3 Men 20 / 24
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 21 / 24
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 16 / 24
Joe Rapuano Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 21 / 24
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 22 / 24
Sarah Harrington Women Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Sara Field Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Barbara Call Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Matthew Juros Cat 4 Men 23 / 63
John Hawkes Cat 4 Men 27 / 63
Joseph Re Cat 4 Men 32 / 63
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Men 37 / 63
Robert Rolsma Cat 4 Men 41 / 63
David Parmelee Cat 4 Men 42 / 63
Michael Murphy Cat 4 Men 44 / 63
Mark Namaroff Cat 4 Men 56 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Donald Snoop jr Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Barbara Call WOMENS OPEN 23 / 25
Matthew Juros CAT 3/4 56 / 65
Matthew Juros CAT 4 RACE 34 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Donald Snoop jr Masters 35+ 3 / 15
John Adamik Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 3/4 6 / 35

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Christopher Zigmont Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 29 / 36

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Michele Satrowsky Women 45-49 13 / 20
Sherri Curcuru Women 45-49 16 / 20

FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Dan Decker Men Cat CX4 21 / 38
Dan Decker Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 31 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Joshua Anderson Men Junior 13-14 26 / 30
Jonathan Anderson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Megan Curry Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Megan Curry Women Cat 3/4 17 / 24

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jonathan Anderson Elite Men 1-2 22 / 29
Michele Satrowsky Elite Women 1-3 15 / 17
Sherri Curcuru Elite Women 1-3 16 / 17
Joshua Anderson Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 13
Jason Matulewicz 4 Men 8 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 3 / 27
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 8 / 27
David King Masters Men 55+ 9 / 27
Jonathan Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 15
Jason Matulewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Sherri Curcuru Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 31
John Adamik Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 64
Daniel Donovan Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 64
Jason Matulewicz Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 64
Gregory Zysk Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 22 / 64
David King Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 64
Chris Mckernan Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 31 / 64
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 50 / 64
Benjamin Sawyer Cat 4 Men 1 / 74
Patrick Cochran Cat 4 Men 51 / 74
Jonathan Anderson Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 13 / 71
Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 15 / 71
Sarah Harrington Cat 4 Women 7 / 40
Nicholas Gilroy Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 71
Ronnie Smithers Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 71
Robert Rolsma Cat 3/4 Men 52 / 71
Joseph Remy Cat 3/4 Men 59 / 71
Chris Field Singlespeed Men 16 / 61
Nicholas Baker Singlespeed Men 37 / 61
Nicholas Gilroy Singlespeed Men 42 / 61
Daniel Donovan Singlespeed Men 48 / 61
Joseph Remy Singlespeed Men 60 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 18 / 44
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 9 / 97
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 66 / 97
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 90 / 97
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 2 / 30
David King Masters Men 55+ 13 / 30
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 68 / 70
Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 6 / 15
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 40 / 57
Jason Matulewicz Men 4 15 / 106
Joseph Remy Men 4 63 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 18 / 93
Caleb Anthony Amateur Men 53 / 93
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 82 / 93
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 91 / 93
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 2 / 30
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 41 / 76
Daniel Donovan Men 4 1 / 111
Matthew Juros Men 4 108 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 7 / 34
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 10 / 75
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 75 / 75
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 1 / 32
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 3 / 64
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 42 / 64
Gregory Zysk Masters Men 45+ 56 / 64
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 64 / 64
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 35 / 57
Barbara Call Amateur Women 56 / 57
Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 4 / 18
Jason Matulewicz Men 4 13 / 34
Robert Rolsma Men 4 19 / 34
Joseph Remy Men 4 26 / 34
Matthew Juros Men 4 31 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Shawn Milne Elite Men 17 / 33
Michele Satrowsky Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 24
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 13 / 81
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 32 / 81
Caleb Anthony Amateur Men 60 / 81
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 3 / 33
David King Masters Men 55+ 4 / 33
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 12 / 69
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 59 / 69
Barbara Call Amateur Women 51 / 54
Daniel Donovan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 50
Joseph Remy Men 4 30 / 57
Matthew Juros Men 4 49 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Barbara Call 3/4 Women 35 / 43
Jonathan Anderson Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 43
John Adamik Masters 55+ 1 / 22
David King Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Gregory Zysk Masters 45+ 37 / 73
Michael Harring Masters 45+ 45 / 73
Jack Hayden Masters 45+ 46 / 73
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 49 / 73
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ 62 / 73
Matthew Juros Masters 45+ 65 / 73
Daniel Donovan 4 Men 4 / 94
Jason Matulewicz 4 Men 9 / 94
Nicholas Gilroy 4 Men 13 / 94
Ronnie Smithers 4 Men 29 / 94
Robert Rolsma 4 Men 30 / 94
Joseph Remy 4 Men 48 / 94
William Harrington iii 4 Men 55 / 94
Matthew Juros 4 Men 70 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Nicholas Baker OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 23 / 23
Jack Hayden MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 22 / 28
Caleb Anthony JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 14
Jason Matulewicz Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Joseph Remy Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Jason Matulewicz MASTER 35+ C4 27 / 41
Shawn Mc carthy MASTER 35+ C4 28 / 41

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Aaron Millett Master 45+ 2 / 34
Gregory Zysk Master 45+ 18 / 34
Michele Satrowsky Women Open 6 / 15
Sheri Curcuru Women Open 12 / 15

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

David King Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 12 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

David King Master 55 2 / 14
Stuart Beaulieu Master 45 22 / 36
Shawn Mc carthy Master 45 29 / 36
Barbara Call Women 4 18 / 24
Joseph Remy Men 4 50 / 77
Mark Namaroff Men 4 65 / 77
Matthew Juros Men 4 76 / 77
Jonathan Anderson Pro, 1,2,3 20 / 27
Caleb Anthony Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 13 / 50
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 7 / 136
Chris Field Amateur Men 34 / 136
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 62 / 136
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 134 / 136
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 2 / 36
David King Masters Men 55+ 36 / 36
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 74 / 85
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 79 / 85
Michele Satrowsky Amateur Women 8 / 84
Sherri Curcuru Amateur Women 32 / 84
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 46 / 84
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 5 / 135
Joseph Remy Men 4 96 / 135
Matthew Juros Men 4 100 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 19 / 51
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 40 / 75
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 55 / 130
Joseph Remy Men 4 88 / 130
Matthew Juros Men 4 94 / 130
Caleb Anthony Men 4 127 / 130
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 7 / 139
Chris Field Amateur Men 36 / 139
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 60 / 139
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 121 / 139
David King Masters Men 55+ 5 / 41
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 6 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Jason Matulewicz Men CAT 4 22 / 122
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 3.4 80 / 84
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 34 / 50
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 38 / 50
David King Masters 55+ 2 / 24
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 3 / 24
Jonathan Anderson JR 15-18 3 / 14
Caleb Anthony JR 15-18 7 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 7 / 35
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 4 / 70
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 55 / 70
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 1 / 24
David King Masters Men 55+ 5 / 24
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 7 / 24
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 48 / 51
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 50 / 51
Michele Satrowsky Amateur Women 8 / 44
Sarah Harrington Amateur Women 32 / 44
Daniel Donovan Men 4 10 / 52
William Harrington iii Men 4 34 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Shawn Milne Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 23
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 22 / 70
Chris Field Amateur Men 42 / 70
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 49 / 70
David King Masters Men 55+ 4 / 24
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 5 / 24
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 7 / 24
Michele Satrowsky Amateur Women 7 / 41
Sherri Curcuru Amateur Women 9 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Matthew Juros Cat 4 14 / 32
Barbara Call Cat 4 Women 8 / 10
Matthew Juros Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 48

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Nicholas Gilroy Cat 2/3/4 Men 83 / 124
Paul Mcmahon Master Men 35+ 40 / 100

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Nicholas Baker Open Single Speed - Men 37 / 37
Gary Passler Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 18
David King Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 6 / 18
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 22 / 36
Gregory Zysk Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 10 / 64
David King Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 13 / 64
Joe Rapuano Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 39 / 64
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 55 / 64
Michele Satrowsky Women (cat 1/2/3) 8 / 22

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Rolsma 4 Men 10 / 39

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Juros Cat 4/Citizen Men 28 / 41
Barbara Call Cat 4/Citizen Women 8 / 12

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Philip Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 38

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 4 / 56
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 38 / 130
Chris Field Amateur Men 44 / 130
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 100 / 130
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 121 / 130
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 3 / 36
David King Masters Men 55+ 5 / 36
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 45 / 75
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 72 / 75
Jason Matulewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 70
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 55 / 70
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 10 / 67
Joseph Remy Men 4 42 / 67
Matthew Juros Men 4 50 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 35 / 127
Chris Field Amateur Men 66 / 127
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 2 / 41
David King Masters Men 55+ 3 / 41
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 77 / 80
Barbara Call Amateur Women 66 / 78
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 11 / 89
Patrick Cochran Men 4 45 / 89
Caleb Anthony Men 4 47 / 89
Matthew Juros Men 4 62 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

John Adamik Cat 3 Men 22 / 79
Sherri Curcuru Cat 1/2/3 Women 19 / 28
Shawn Milne Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 46
Paul Mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 Men 40 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 4 / 32
Aaron Millett Masters Men 45+ 21 / 85
Gregory Zysk Masters Men 45+ 59 / 85
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 65 / 85
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 67 / 85
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 79 / 85
Paul Mcmahon Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 87
Daniel Donovan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 102
Tom Healey Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 61 / 102
David Parmelee Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 70 / 102
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 93 / 102
Benjamin Sawyer Men 4 7 / 98
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 8 / 98
Matthew Juros Men 4 59 / 98
Patrick Cochran Men 4 63 / 98
Sherri Cucuru Amateur Women 31 / 100
Heather Steinhour Amateur Women 68 / 100
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 16 / 144
Chris Field Amateur Men 31 / 144
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 140 / 144
Philip Wong UCI Elite Men 37 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Robert Rolsma Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 53 / 109
Ronnie Smithers Men 4 38 / 111
Patrick Cochran Men 4 107 / 111
Gregory Zysk Masters Men 45+ 50 / 82
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 65 / 82
Sherri Cucuru Amateur Women 34 / 103
Chris Mckernan Amateur Men 106 / 150
Philip Wong UCI Elite Men 58 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Sarah Harrington Women'S Open 23 / 34
Nicholas Baker Single Speed 48 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Chris Field 3 Men 20 / 43
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 34 / 42
Jack Hayden Masters Men 45+ 38 / 42
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 40 / 42
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 1 / 26
John Adamik Masters Men 55+ 2 / 26
Gregory Zysk Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 5 / 84
Chris Mckernan Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 39 / 84
Daniel Donovan Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 59 / 84
Robert Rolsma Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 64 / 84
William Harrington iii Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 74 / 84
Sarah Harrington 3/4 Women 27 / 56
Kristin Meader 3/4 Women 53 / 56
Nicholas Gilroy 4 Men 8 / 72
Benjamin Sawyer 4 Men 10 / 72
Patrick Cochran 4 Men 51 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 25 / 43

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Gary Passler Master 55 1 / 8

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 8 / 26
David Anderson Masters 45+ 55 / 55
Chris Field Amateur Men 24 / 78
Jonathan Anderson Amateur Men 34 / 78
Paul Mcmahon Amateur Men 42 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 4 / 28
Philip Wong Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 41
Chris Field Cat Amateur Men 31 / 95
Paul Mcmahon Cat Amateur Men 43 / 95
Jonathan Anderson Cat Amateur Men 53 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Sarah Harrington Women 3/4 22 / 39
Daniel Donovan Men 4 35+ 7 / 48
Jason Matulewicz Men 4 35+ 24 / 48
Robert Rolsma Men 4 35+ 25 / 48
William Harrington iii Men 4 35+ 37 / 48
Jack Hayden Men 3 31 / 71
Stuart Beaulieu Men 3 57 / 71
Nicholas Gilroy Men 4 5 / 61
Benjamin Sawyer Men 4 10 / 61
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 40+ 3 / 17
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 40+ 8 / 17
Jonathan Anderson U19 2 / 9
Gregory Zysk Men 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 35
Jack Hayden Men 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 35
Nicholas Baker Men SS 25 / 27
Gary Passler Men 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 14
John Adamik Men 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 14
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4 45+ 23 / 28

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Gregory Zysk MASTERS 45+ 17 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 1 / 11

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 2 / 15
Michele Satrowsky Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Matt Juros 4 Men 34 / 36
Jonathan Anderson 3 Men 19 / 33
Chris Field 3 Men 21 / 33
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 20
Jonathan Anderson Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Michele Satrowsky Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 14
Sherri Curcuru Cat 4 Women 5 / 25
Chris Field Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 71
John Adamik Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 71
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 71
Chris Mckernan Cat 3/4 Men 41 / 71
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 71
Ronnie Smithers Cat 3/4 Men 55 / 71
Nicholas Gilroy Cat 3/4 Men 65 / 71
Gary Passler Singlespeed Men 39 / 60
Daniel Donovan Singlespeed Men 43 / 60
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Men 15 / 72
Robert Rolsma Cat 4 Men 53 / 72
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Men 69 / 72
Kevin Buckley 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 15 / 61
Paul Boudreau 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 39 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Joshua Anderson Men Open Junior 13-14 22 / 35
Jonathan Anderson Men Open Junior 15-16 21 / 44

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 20 / 40
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 35 / 40
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 32 / 53
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 50 / 53
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 47
Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 5 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 28 / 46
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 49
Matthew Juros Men 4 78 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 87
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 9 / 31
Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 6 / 19
Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 55
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 55
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 27 / 52
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 34 / 52
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 38 / 52
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 41 / 52
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 20 / 55
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 29 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 6 / 18
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 13 / 55
Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 51
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 51
Jack Hayden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 51
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 8 / 36
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 81
Jack Hayden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 55 / 81
Caleb Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 64 / 81
Dan Donavan Men 4 13 / 40
Ronnie Smithers Men 4 21 / 40
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 46 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ 13 / 44
Jack Hayden Masters Men 35+ 23 / 44
Chris Mckernan Masters Men 35+ 32 / 44
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 4 / 25
Michele Satrowsky Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 15
Sherri Curcuru 3/4 Women 5 / 40
Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Chris Field 3/4 Men 15 / 80
Joshua Anderson Juniors 10-14 3 / 16
Paul Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 10 / 48
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 21 / 48
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 36 / 48
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 45+ 41 / 48
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 48 / 48
Daniel Donovan 4 Men 7 / 98
Ronnie Smithers 4 Men 39 / 98
William Harrington iii 4 Men 58 / 98
Matthew Juros 4 Men 88 / 98
Robert Rolsma 4 Men 90 / 98
George Griffin 4 Men 91 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Caleb Anthony JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 3
David Anderson MEN 3/4 29 / 34
Jonathan Anderson MEN 3/4 34 / 34
Matthew Juros MEN 4 38 / 43
Gary Passler MEN 55+ 1 / 10

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Kevin Buckley Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 11 / 21

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Paul Boudreau Masters 45+ 7 / 30
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Michele Satrowsky Elite Women 6 / 10
Sherri Curcuru Elite Women 7 / 10
Chris Mckernan Masters 35+ 18 / 19

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Matthew Juros Men, Cat 4/Citizen 30 / 33

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

George Griffin Masters 45+ 25 / 25
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Chris Field Men 2,3,4 11 / 45
Anderson Jonathan Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Caleb Anthony Juniors 15-18 2 / 3

Porky Gulch Classic (Nov 7 2010)

Nicholas Gilroy Cat Intermediate Men 14 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 48 / 127
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 24 / 74
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 47 / 74
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 19 / 34
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 62
Jack Hayden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 46 / 62
Marc Bavineau Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 62
Paul Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 30 / 65
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 40 / 65
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 45 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Chris Field Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 140
Chris Mckernan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 111 / 140
Caleb Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 138 / 140
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 34 / 75
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 15 / 34
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 61
Marc Bavineau Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 57 / 61
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 35 / 67
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 50 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Chris Field Men 3/4 6 / 45
Jonathan Anderson Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Gary Passler Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 1 / 14
John Adamik Men Master 3/4 (45+) 2 / 45
Daniel Donovan Men 4 11 / 78
Ronnie Smithers Men 4 26 / 78
Kevin Buckley Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 13 / 24
Jack Hayden Men Master 3/4 (35+) 5 / 32
Michele Satrowsky Women 4 (35+) 3 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 3,4 2 / 25
Peter Malinowski Masters 55+ 3,4 19 / 25
Chris Field Cat 4 Men 1 / 131
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 3,4 32 / 59
Stuart Boyd Masters 45+ 3,4 40 / 59
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ 3,4 52 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Daniel Donovan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 26
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 18 / 71
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 39 / 44
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 5 / 26
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 45
Michele Satrowsky Masters Women 35+ 3 / 15
Chris Field Men 4 3 / 27
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 65
Stuart Boyd Masters Men 45+ 7 / 45
David Anderson Masters Men 45+ 16 / 45
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 32 / 45

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Kevin Buckley Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 9 / 52
Jack Hayden Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 25 / 52
Ronnie Smithers Beginners (cat 4 Only) 34 / 76
Gary Passler Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 19
Michele Satrowsky Women (cat 1/2/3) 9 / 15
Aaron Millett Men (cat 1/2/3) 13 / 52
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 49 / 87
Sherri Curcuru Women (cat 4) 5 / 29

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Chris Field Mens 4/5 2 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kevin Buckley Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 124
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 36 / 124
Chris Zigmont Masters Men 45+ 25 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 117
Chris Mckernan Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 64 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Kevin Buckley Cat 3 Men 8 / 64
John Adamik Cat 3 Men 40 / 64
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Men 47 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 16 / 22
Chris Field Cat 4 Men 3 / 114
Ronnie Smithers Cat 4 Men 75 / 114
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 62 / 119
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 89 / 119
Sean Sullivan Cat 3 Men 95 / 119
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 36 / 72
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 110
Stuart Boyd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 52 / 110
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 4 Masters 35+ 74 / 110
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4 Masters 35+ 81 / 110
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Masters 35+ 93 / 110
Michele Satrowsky Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 88
Sherri Curcuru Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 88
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 7 / 32
Paul Boudreau Masters 45+ 21 / 75
Christopher Zigmont Masters 45+ 34 / 75
John Adamik Masters 45+ 40 / 75
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 45 / 75
Mike Jinks Masters 45+ 54 / 75
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 62 / 75
David Anderson Masters 45+ 70 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jonathan Anderson Juniors 15-18 19 / 19
Chris Field Cat 4 Men 4 / 114
Ronnie Smithers Cat 4 Men 42 / 114
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 64 / 114
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 90 / 114
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 29 / 76
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 103
Stuart Boyd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 103
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4 Masters 35+ 59 / 103
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Masters 35+ 66 / 103
Robert Rolsma Cat 4 Masters 35+ 72 / 103
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 7 / 33
Paul Boudreau Masters 45+ 10 / 78
John Adamik Masters 45+ 37 / 78
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 45 / 78
Mike Jinks Masters 45+ 52 / 78
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 60 / 78
David Anderson Masters 45+ 70 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 47 / 49
Jack Hayden Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 7 / 77
Chris Mckernan Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 22 / 77
Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 73 / 77
Gregory Prodanas Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 75 / 77
Chris Field 4 Men 1 / 96
Ronnie Smithers 4 Men 61 / 96
Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 5 / 24
Aaron Millett Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 30
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 30
Paul Boudreau Masters Men 45+ 8 / 44
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 30 / 44
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 45+ 34 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Men 21 / 44
William Harrington iii Cat 4 Men 27 / 44
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 23 / 36
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 29 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Gary Passler Masters Men 55+ 9 / 25
Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 48
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 71 / 99
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Kevin Buckley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 48
John Adamik Masters Men 45+ 36 / 51
Jonathan Anderson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Adamik Men 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 35
Stuart Beaulieu Men 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 35
Joe Rapuano Men 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 35
Aaron Millett Men 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 42
Kevin Buckley Men 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 42
Paul Mcmahon Men Intermediate Cat 3 44 / 61
Josh Anthony Men Intermediate Cat 3 61 / 61
Gregory Prodanas Men cat 4 35+ 35 / 50
Robert Rolsma Men cat 4 35+ 43 / 50
Paul Mcmahon Men 1/2/3/Pro 36 / 38
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 45+ 2 / 6
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 20 / 46
Stuart Boyd Men cat 4 45+ 21 / 35
Gary Passler Men 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 12
Chris Field Men Cat 4 5 / 85
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 4 30 / 85
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4 55 / 85
Ronnie Smithers Men Cat 4 57 / 85

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Gary Passler MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 38 / 40
Kevin Buckley Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 25
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 4 Men 11 / 87
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Men 38 / 87
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 4 Men 75 / 87
Ronnie Smithers Cat 4 Men 82 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

John Adamik Masters 45+ 31 / 50
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 54
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 54
Jack Hayden Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 54
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 8 / 20

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

John Adamik Masters 45+ 26 / 51
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 53
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 53
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 71 / 84
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 75 / 84
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 5 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 4 / 25
John Adamik Masters 45+ 34 / 60
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 47 / 60
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 50 / 60
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 58 / 62
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 13 / 60
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 60
Jack Hayden Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 56 / 68
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 58 / 68
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 47
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 7 / 23
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 42 / 62
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 48 / 62
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 21 / 55
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 2 / 11

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Daniel Donovan CAT 4 MEN 36 / 90
Gary Passler MASTERS 55+ 1 / 11
John Adamik MASTERS 45+ 25 / 45
Joe Rapuano MASTERS 45+ 35 / 45
Kevin Buckley MASTERS 35+ 15 / 32

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Gary Passler MASTER 55 OPEN 2 / 15
Joe Rapuano MASTER 45 OPEN 18 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Kevin Buckley MASTERS 35 5 / 18
Gary Passler MASTER 55 1 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 18 / 30
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 69
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 36 / 69
Jack Hayden Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 69
John Adamik Masters 45+ 37 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

John Adamik Masters 45+ 32 / 59
Stuart Boyd Masters 45+ 39 / 59
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 81
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 46 / 81
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 7 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

John Adamik Masters 3/4 45+ 9 / 27
Joe Rapuano Masters 3/4 45+ 13 / 27
Stuart Beaulien Masters 3/4 45+ 20 / 27
Gary Passler Masters 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 7
Daniel Donovan Mens 4 9 / 48
Ronnie Smithers Mens 4 22 / 48
Aaron Millett Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 13
Kevin Buckley Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 13
Paul Boudreau Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 13
Jack Hayden Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 13

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 38 / 61
Stuart Boyd Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 47 / 61
Gary Passler Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 1 / 19
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3,4 62 / 76

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 39
John Adamik Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 24 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Stuart Boyd Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 37
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 46 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Joe Rapuano Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 1,2,3 20 / 23

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Gary Passler CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 MASTERS 55+ 1 / 5
Paul Boudreau CAT 1 / 2 / 3 MASTERS 35+ 2 / 4

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Paul Mcmahon 3 Men 11 / 12
George Thompson 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 10

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Gary Passler Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Sherri Curcuru Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 52
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Sherri Curcuru Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 44
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 47 / 71
Stuart Boyd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 61
Gary Passler Masters 55+ 4 / 29
John Adamik Masters 45+ 36 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Paul Mcmahon Cat 4 Men 55 / 90
Ronnie Smithers Cat 4 Men 75 / 90
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 78
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 42 / 78
Paul Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 59 / 78
Chris Mckernan Cat 3 Men 80 / 101
David Halligan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 94
David Alden-st. pierre Cat 4 Masters 35+ 45 / 94
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 59 / 94
Shawn Mc carthy Cat 4 Masters 35+ 64 / 94
Zach Johnson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 65 / 94
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4 Masters 35+ 76 / 94
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 32 / 62
John Adamik Masters 45+ 35 / 62
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 51 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sean Sullivan Cat 3 Men 56 / 110
John Adamik Masters 45+ 33 / 84
Skip Johnson Masters 45+ 36 / 84
J casey Lindstrom Masters 45+ 50 / 84
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 53 / 84
Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 82
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 82
Paul Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 67 / 82
David Halligan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 95
Daniel Donovan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 95
Stuart Boyd Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 95
Zach Johnson Cat 4 Masters 35+ 72 / 95
Gregory Prodanas Cat 4 Masters 35+ 79 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Ronnie Smithers Cat 4 48 / 48
Michele Satrowsky Women 8 / 18
Sherri Curcuru Women 15 / 18
Paul Boudreau Masters 35+/123 14 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 33 / 54
Kevin Buckley Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 47 / 54

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

John Adamik Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Jack Hayden Masters 35+ (3-4) 3 / 58
Chris Mckernan Masters 35+ (3-4) 25 / 58
George Thompson Masters 35+ (3-4) 49 / 58
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 14 / 18
Jack Hayden 3 Men 29 / 57
Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 17 / 34
Aaron Millett Masters 35+ (1-3) 12 / 40
Kevin Buckley Masters 35+ (1-3) 27 / 40

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Jack Hayden Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Jack Hayden Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 43
John Adamik Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 43
Gregory Prodanas Men 3/4 35+ 37 / 43
Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 5 / 28
Sherri Curcuru Women 3/4 7 / 28
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 24 / 31
Mark Godin Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 14 / 15
David Halligan Cat 4 Men 28 / 91

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 12 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 23 / 49

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

John Adamik Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 30 / 66
Jack Hayden Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 34 / 66

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

John Adamik Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 41 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Cory Johannessen Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Peter Malinowski Masters 45 21 / 25
Terry Cowman Masters 45 24 / 25

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Michele Satrowsky Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 19 / 39
John Adamik Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 31 / 84
Jack Hayden Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 32 / 84
Joe Rapuano Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 70 / 84
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 77 / 84
Cory Johannessen Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 28 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Cory Johannessen Men 3-4 14 / 62

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Cory Johannessen Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 43
Michele Satrowsky Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 25
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 4 Men 40 / 78
Peter Malinowski Cat 4 Men 66 / 78
John Adamik Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 8 / 13

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

John Adamik MASTERS 45+ 17 / 25

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Joe Rapuano Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 20 / 67
Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 88 39 / 75
Jack Hayden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 41 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 19 / 67

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Todd Keebaugh Cat 4/citizen Men 4 / 19

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Elizabeth Coleman Women 1/2/3 6 / 15
John Adamik Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 74
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 35+ Cat 4 45 / 74
Aaron Millett Men 1/2/3 13 / 38
Cory Johannessen Men 1/2/3 17 / 38

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Michele Satrowsky Cat 3,4 Women 11 / 37
Sherri Curcuru Cat 3,4 Women 37 / 37
Cory Johannessen Cat 3,4 Men 13 / 69
John Adamik Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 22 / 59
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 43 / 59
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 4 / 19
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 6 / 19

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Terry Cowman 1/2/3 MASTER'S 55+ 1 / 4

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 43 / 90
Cory Johannessen Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 48 / 90
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 8 / 14
Catherine Schutz Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 23 / 58
Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 26 / 79
Jack Hayden Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 25 / 98
John Adamik Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 37 / 98
Joe Rapuano Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 90 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Catherine Schutz Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 28 / 57
Sherri Curcuru Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 38 / 57
Aaron Millett Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 28 / 78
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 9 / 19
Dan Tieger Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 13 / 19
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 16 / 19
Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 Men 110 starters 20 / 98
Stuart Boyd Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 17 / 90
John Adamik Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 41 / 90
Skip Johnson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 44 / 90
Chris Mckernan Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 54 / 90
Joe Rapuano Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 79 / 90
Cory Johannessen Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 40 / 99
Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 50 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Robert Miceli Men 4 35+ 41 / 48

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Todd Keebaugh Masters Men 40+ 12 / 32

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Michele Satrowsky Women 3/4 5 / 23
John Adamik Masters 45+ 8 / 27
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Todd Keebaugh Men 4 25 / 86

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 21 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Aaron Millett Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 23 / 51
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 24 / 25

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Cory Johannessen Cat 3 Men 44 sta 21 / 38
Jack Hayden Cat 3 Men 44 sta 35 / 38
Terry Cowman 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 5 / 15
Shawn Mc carthy 4 Men 70 starter 61 / 66
Jack Hayden 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 20 / 57
Chris Mckernan 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 33 / 57
John Adamik 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 34 / 57
Stuart Beaulieu 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 38 / 57
Joe Rapuano 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 47 / 57
Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 34 starter 9 / 31
Sherri Curcuru 3/4 Women 34 starter 13 / 31
Aaron Millett 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 5 / 24

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Chris Mckernan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 starters 12 / 13
Stuart Beaulieu Cat 4 Masters 45+ 13 starters 5 / 10
Terry Cowman Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Masters 55+ 1 starters 1 / 1
Todd Keebaugh Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 11 / 26

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

John Adamik Masters 3/4 45+ 15 / 36
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 3/4 45+ 17 / 36
Joe Rapuano Masters 3/4 45+ 32 / 36
Bruce Kapsten Masters 3/4 55+ 4 / 9
Terry Cowman Masters 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 8
Elizabeth Coleman Elite Women 10 / 14
Michele Satrowsky Women's 3/4 8 / 25
Catherine Schultz Women's 3/4 15 / 25
Aaron Millett Master's 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 27
Connor Adamik Men's Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Marc Bavineau Men 30-34 15 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Marc Bavineau B Men 30-39 1 / 67

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

John Adamik 4 Men 50 33 / 47
Jack Hayden 3/4 Masters 43 7 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Gabe Anthony U19 Juniors 8 5 / 8
Jerry White Masters 55+ 14 4 / 14
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 14 6 / 14

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Jerry White Masters 35+ 32 / 34
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 44
John Adamik Cat 4 Men 20 / 52

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Marc Bavineau B Men 114 2 / 101

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 74 12 / 63
Gabe Anthony U19 Juniors 7 5 / 7
Jerry White Masters 55+ 20 starter 5 / 19
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 20 starter 11 / 19
Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 32 19 / 28
Joe Rapuano 3/4 Masters 56 48 / 49

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Cory Johannessen MEN CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Jack Hayden MEN CAT 3/4 36 / 43
Jack Hayden MASTERS 35+ 21 / 22
Alex Catallano JUNIORS 3 / 5
Connor Adamik JUNIORS 4 / 5

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 65 8 / 60
Jerry White Masters 55+ 7 2 / 6

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

John Adamik Men Cat. 4 7 / 21
Joe Rapuano Men 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 15

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 71 6 / 69
Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 71 39 / 69
Jerry White Masters 55+ 12 3 / 8

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Jerry White Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Cory Johannessen Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Gregory Zysk Men Cat 4 15 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Kevin Buckley Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 23 / 26

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Gabe Anthony JUNIORS 3 / 4
Cory Johannessen CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 15 / 27

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 9 / 10
Kevin Buckley Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 1 / 9

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Sherri Curcuru 3/4 Women 35 star 15 / 31
Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 35 star 19 / 31
Jerry White Masters 55+ 21 star 11 / 20
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 21 star 15 / 20
Jack Hayden 3/4 Masters 77 20 / 74
Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 84 25 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Josh Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 56 / 59
Jerry White Masters 55+ 21 starters 7 / 14
Michael Tonkinson 4 Men 99 starters 20 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Michele Satrowsky Cat 3,4 Women 14 / 32
Sherri Curcuru Cat 3,4 Women 18 / 32
Joe Rapuano Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 38 / 41
Jerry White Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 2 / 13
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 10 / 13
Cory Johannessen Cat 4 Men 5 / 93
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Men 25 / 93
John Adamik Cat 4 Men 50 / 93
Kevin Buckley Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 34 / 65
Jack Hayden Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 42 / 65

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 2 / 64

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Jack Hayden B Masters 3/4 14 / 39
Michele Satrowsky Beginner Women 7 / 11
Jack Hayden Beginner Men 13 / 44

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Marc Bavineau B Men 83 starters 12 / 64

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Sherri Curcuro 3/4 Women 23 / 39
Michele Satrowsky 3/4 Women 25 / 39
Kevin Buckley 4 Men 7 / 113
John Adamik 4 Men 66 / 113
Matthew Juros 4 Men 94 / 113
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 5 / 18
Kevin Buckley 3/4 Masters 29 / 79
Kaos Coughlin 3/4 Masters 75 / 79
Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 11 / 88
Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 56 / 88
Gabe Anthony U19 Juniors 16 / 20

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Gregory Zysk 3/4 Masters 27 / 86
Stuart Boyd 3/4 Masters 35 / 86
Jack Hayden 3/4 Masters 37 / 86
Skip Johnson 3/4 Masters 39 / 86
Chris Mckernan 3/4 Masters 54 / 86
Joe Rapuano 3/4 Masters 82 / 86
Aaron Millett Masters 35+ 20 / 83
Gabe Anthony 4 Men 56 / 104
Todd Keebaugh 4 Men 77 / 104
Matthew Juros 4 Men 95 / 104
Terry Cowman Masters 55+ 15 / 21
Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 17 / 21
Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 21 / 95
Sean Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 71 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jerry White Masters 35+ 23 starters 17 / 19

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Marc Bavineau Cat 2/3 Men 22 starters 10 / 17

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Terry Cowman 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 3

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Bruce Kapsten Masters 3/4 55+ 5 / 6
Terry Cowman Masters 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 5
Connor Adamik Mens Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Cory Johannessen Mens 4 5 / 56
Jack Hayden Mens 4 9 / 56
Gregory Zysk Mens 4 26 / 56
John Adamik Mens 4 42 / 56
Matthew Juros Mens 4 53 / 56

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 7 / 7

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Emily Senning Cub Junior 13-14 Girls 2 / 4
Kevin Buckley B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Gregory Zysk B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Sherri Curcuru Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Michele Satrowsky Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Cory Johannessen Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 3 / 36
Kevin Buckley Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 6 / 36
John Adamik Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 26 / 36
Jerry White Masters 55+ 6 / 8
Dan Tieger Masters 55+ 7 / 8

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Jerry White Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Terry Cowman Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Chris Mckernan Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 14 / 14
Elizabeth Coleman Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 4 / 13
Joe Rapuano Cat 4 Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Michele Satrowsky Open Women 14 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Jack Hayden B Masters 35+ 9 / 45
Joe Rapuano B Masters 35+ 45 / 45
Michele Satrowsky B Women 4 / 20
Sherri Curcuru B Women 10 / 20
Skip Johnson B Men 29 / 45
Jack Hayden B Men 35 / 45
Terry Cowman A Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Dan Tieger A Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Cory Johannessen C Men 4 / 57
Kevin Buckley C Men 6 / 57
John Adamik C Men 56 / 57
Bruce Kapsten C Men 57 / 57

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Jack Hayden B Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Michele Satrowsky Beginner Women 3 / 8
Sherri Curcuru Beginner Women 7 / 8
Dan Tieger A Masters 55+ 2 / 2

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Cory Johannessen C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 2 / 36

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Matthew Juros Men B 35+ 196 Starters 158 / 160
Peter Smith Men B u35 172 Starters 12 / 147
Marc Bavineau Men B u35 172 Starters 15 / 147
Colin H. Murphy Men B u35 172 Starters 64 / 147
Alexander Vaivars Men B u35 172 Starters 138 / 147
Jessica Ingram Women B 62 Starters 7 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Gabe Anthony Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 23 / 38

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Terry Cowman Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 52 / 63
Elizabeth Coleman Master Women 40-44 17 Starters 10 / 16
Aaron Millett Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 25 / 128
Paul Boudreau Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 39 / 128
Peter Smith Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 48 / 70
Marc Bavineau Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 57 / 70

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Peter Smith Category: B Men 69 st 4 / 64
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 76 16 / 66
Gabe Anthony Category: U19 Juniors 16 st 12 / 15
Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 50 5 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 50 12 / 49
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 21 / 76
Paul Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 34 / 76
Peter Smith Category: B Men 59 sta 5 / 53

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Stuart Beaulieu Masters 3-4 37 / 46

Lake Pleasant Cyclocross Race and Bike Swap (Nov 26 2006)

Terry Cowman Men C 15 / 21
Bruce Kapsten Men C 21 / 21

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Dan Tieger Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 10 / 22
Sven Lohse Category: C Men 70 23 / 65
Stuart Beaulieu Category: B Masters 68 44 / 64
Joe Rapuano Category: B Masters 68 61 / 64
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 101 20 / 84
Paul Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 101 33 / 84
Caleb Anthony Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 9 / 13
Marc Bavineau Category: B Men 89 3 / 71
Peter Smith Category: B Men 89 5 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Marc Bavineau MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 38
Sven Lohse MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 17 / 67
Bruce Kapsten MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 25 / 67
Matthew Juros MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 56 / 67
Stuart Beaulieu MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 62 / 67
Joe Rapuano MASTERS 45+ 23 / 28
Terry Cowman MASTERS 45+ 24 / 28
Elizabeth Coleman WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 11 / 15

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Paul Boudreau Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 13 / 27
Matthew Juros Cat. 4 (c) Men 26 / 30

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Joe Rapuano Masters 4 10 / 19
Peter Smith Cat 3 Men 1 / 19
Marc Bavineau Cat 3 Men 3 / 19
Colin H. Murphy Cat 3 Men 14 / 19
Sven Lohse Cat 4 Men 24 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Caleb Anthony Category: Cub Juniors 18 12 / 17
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 33 / 88
Paul Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 38 / 88
Dan Tieger Category: Masters 55+ 21 15 / 21
Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 6 31 / 61
Matthew Juros Category: C Men 74 / 79
Gabe Anthony Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 13 / 16
Peter Smith Category: B Men 94 starters 6 / 88
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 94 starters 44 / 88
Marc Bavineau Category: B Men 94 starters 62 / 88
Alexander Vaivars Category: B Men 94 starters 86 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jessica Ingram Category: B Women 1 / 33
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 30 / 84
Cory Johannessen Category: C Men 19 / 75
Peter Smith Category: B Men 6 / 83
Marc Bavineau Category: B Men 17 / 83
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 28 / 83
Dan Tieger Category: Masters 55+ 10 / 19

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Marc Bavineau Elite Men 37 / 43
Paul Boudreau A Masters (1,2,3,4) 11 / 61
Stuart Boyd B Masters (3,4) 27 / 79
Terry Cowman B Masters (3,4) 52 / 79
Joe Rapuano B Masters (3,4) 53 / 79
Stuart Beaulieu B Masters (3,4) 66 / 79
Dan Tieger B Masters (3,4) 75 / 79
Emily Senning JRS 14 and Under 10 / 11
Peter Smith B Men (3,4) 1 / 51
Colin H. Murphy B Men (3,4) 8 / 51
Alexander Vaivars B Men (3,4) 50 / 51
Karin Holmes B Women 2 / 31
Cory Johannessen C Men (4) 8 / 76
Michael Tonkinson C Men (4) 12 / 76
Mark Namaroff C Men (4) 16 / 76
Gabe Anthony C Men (4) 34 / 76
Matthew Juros C Men (4) 67 / 76

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Peter Smith B Race (4 laps) 1 / 15

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Sean Cavanaugh Men's B 1 / 27

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Dan Tieger Category: Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Sven Cohse Category: C Men 17 / 40
Terry Cowman Category: C Men 26 / 40
Matthew Juros Category: C Men 35 / 40
Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 11 / 27
Stuart Beaulieu Category: B Masters 23 / 27
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 31 / 49
Peter Smith Category: B Men 18 / 59
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 40 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Peter Smith Category: B Men 65 5 / 58
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 65 22 / 58
Aaron Millett Category: Masters 35+ 58 21 / 49
Joe Rapuano Category: C Men 42 33 / 38
Karin Holmes Category: B Women 26 2 / 25
Inghram Jessica Category: B Women 26 3 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 5 10 / 54
Stuart Beaulieu Category: B Masters 5 22 / 54
Mark Namaroff Category: B Masters 5 53 / 54
Emily Senning Category: Cub Juniors 1 13 / 18
Sean Sullivan Category: Masters 35+ 1 85 / 107
Peter Smith Category: B Men 1 8 / 98
Marc Bavineau Category: B Men 1 11 / 98
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 1 15 / 98
Sven Lohse Category: C Men 5 26 / 49
Matthew Juros Category: C Men 5 48 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jessica Ingram Category: B Women 7 / 29
Stuart Boyd Category: B Masters 12 / 56
Joe Rapuano Category: B Masters 44 / 56
Caleb Anthony Category: Cub Juniors 12 / 19
Emily Senning Category: Cub Juniors 16 / 19
Sven Lohse Category: C Men 24 / 50
Dan Tieger Category: Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Peter Smith Category: B Men 4 / 104
Marc Bavineau Category: B Men 12 / 104
Colin H. Murphy Category: B Men 38 / 104
Paul Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 38 / 105

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Peter Smith Open Men 13 / 30
Talbott Ingram Open Men 17 / 30
Marc Bavineau Open Men 21 / 30
Cory Johannessen Beginner Men 6 / 32
Jessica Ingram Open Women 1 / 12

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Peter Smith B Men 3 / 25

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Emily Senning JUNIOR 10-14 7 / 10
Jessica Ingram ELITE WOMEN 12 / 12
Silas Anthony JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 7
Ben Senning JUNIORS 15-18 7 / 7
Peter Smith B MEN 3 / 35
Aaron Millett B MEN 13 / 35
Stuart Beaulieu B MEN 23 / 35
Cory Johannessen C MEN 12 / 38
Paul Boudreau MASTER 35+ 7 / 30

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Jessica Ingram Elite Women 8 / 12

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Anderson 86
Joe Rapuano 73
John Adamik 62
Chris Mckernan 61
Jack Hayden 58
Michele Satrowsky 53
Chris Field 53
Gary Passler 52
Matthew Juros 52
Shawn Mc carthy 51
Stuart Beaulieu 48
Donald Snoop jr 47
Kevin Buckley 46
Daniel Donovan 45
Aaron Millett 44
Joshua Anderson 35
Robert Rolsma 33
David King 32
Sherri Curcuru 32
Paul Boudreau 30
Patrick Cochran 29
Paul Mcmahon 29
Benjamin Sawyer 28
Joseph Re 27
Marc Bavineau 25
Terry Cowman 24
Joseph Remy 22
Stuart Boyd 22
Cory Johannessen 21
David Parmelee 21
William Harrington iii 21
Nicholas Gilroy 21
Ronnie Smithers 19
Michael Murphy 18
Sarah Harrington 17
Peter Smith 17
Gregory Zysk 16
David Anderson 16
John Hawkes 15
Caleb Anthony 14
Steve Galante 14
Fiona Land 13
Tom Catalano 13
Bruce Kapsten 12
Dan Tieger 12
Jerry White 12
Barbara Call 12
Jason Matulewicz 11
Ned Donovan 11
Jeff Earl 11
Shawn Milne 10
Nicholas Baker 9
Alex Meier 9
Gabe Anthony 9
Sean Sullivan 9
Colin H. Murphy 9
Christopher Zigmont 8
Todd Keebaugh 7
Patrick Twomey 7
Gregory Prodanas 7
Teri Carilli 7
Mark Namaroff 7
Tom Healey 7
Jessica Ingram 6
Bill Papp 6
Anthony Codding 6
William Harrington 6
Rick Mackie 5
Emily Senning 5
Sven Lohse 5
Elizabeth Coleman 5
Egan Davidson 5
James West 5
William Herman 5
Skip Johnson 4
Philip Wong 4
Todd Clark 4
Sara Field 4
Megan Curry 3
Peter Malinowski 3
David Halligan 3
Connor Adamik 3
Keith Reynolds 3
Alexander Vaivars 3
Justin Belliveau 3
Eliot Donovan 3
Michael Tonkinson 2
Karin Holmes 2
Mike Jinks 2
Josh Anthony 2
Zach Johnson 2
Catherine Schutz 2
George Thompson 2
George Griffin 2
Steven Kennedy 2
David Beaulieu 2
Sherri Cucuru 2
Dan Decker 2
David Alden-st. pierre 1
Kristin Meader 1