Log In

Team Overview: Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Hawkes Masters 50+ 11 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 32 / 34

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Christopher White Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 7 / 69

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ Masters 46 / 49

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

John Hawkes Men Master 45+ 33 / 39
Michael Sabatini Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 43

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men Cat 3 9 / 20

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Junior Men 15-16 6 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Junior Men 15-16 12 / 24
David Symmes Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 74 / 110
Josh Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 136 / 145

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Josh Anthony cat 3 13 / 101
Christopher White cat 3 30 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 17 / 94
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109
Daniel John vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 96
John Hawkes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 108
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 83 / 108
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 114 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Tom Perkins MASTER 45+ MEN 50 / 63

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher White Men Masters 45+ 7 / 95
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 80 / 123
Daniel John vaughn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 96
David Symmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 86 / 107
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 80 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Josh Anthony 2/3/4 Men 8 / 115
Christopher White 2/3/4 Men 14 / 115
Todd Prekaski 2/3/4 Men 81 / 115

Swandrome Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Daniel John vaughn OPEN MEN 21 / 34

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Bruce Kapsten Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 45

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29

Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy (Sep 13 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men Senior Pro/Cat 10 / 14

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Josh Anthony Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Christopher White Master 40+ Open 7 / 46
Christopher White Senior Single Speed 4 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men U19 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Daniel John vaughn Men Junior 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Christopher White Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 73 / 92
Daniel John vaughn Men ELITE U19 Juniors 9 / 13

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Daniel John vaughn Men Category 3-4 5 / 17

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 4 / 15

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Nate Morse Men Elite 17 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Nate Morse Men U23 19-22 10 / 48

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 16 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Nate Morse Men UCI Elite 21 / 44

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

John Hawkes Beginner Men 32 / 82
Josh Anthony Category: Killer B 4 / 59
Cooper Willsey Category: Jedi Men 4 / 64
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 19 / 64
Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B 35+ 43 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 31
Peter Miller 3 Men 13 / 74
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 60 / 74
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 51
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 51

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Master 45+ 5 / 30

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Josh Anthony 3 Men 10 / 83
Peter Miller 3 Men 21 / 83
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 55 / 83
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 4 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 11 / 58
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 35+ 21 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 28
Peter Miller Men 3 14 / 58
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 36
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 40 / 50
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 15 / 32

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Women 9 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 16 / 47
Emma White UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 40
Josh Anthony Men 3 8 / 58
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 58
Martha Fanning Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 33 / 53
John Hawkes Men 4 Master 35+ 19 / 58

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 22

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Cooper Willsey Elite Men 1-2 10 / 21
Josh Anthony 3 Men 13 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 23 / 27

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 36
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 36
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 51
John Hawkes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 52

SCPS #10: CX at the Beach (Nov 17 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 22 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Josh Anthony 3/4 Men 12 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 48
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 48
Martha Fanning Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 30
John Hawkes 4/5 Men 24 / 91

SCPS #11: Long Beach CX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Flores SUN: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 42

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

David Thompson Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 55 / 67

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 34 / 45

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 25 / 29
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 45

SCPS #9: Udo Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Flores Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 13 / 24

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Peter Miller MASTER 35+ () 8 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Nate Morse Men ProCX 1 Elite 56 / 62

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 36 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 48
Brian Wilichoski MASTER 35+ 1 / 27
Chandler Delinks MASTER 35+ 3 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Emma White Women UCI Elite 3 / 34
Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 4 / 34
David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 109 / 143
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 105
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

MSG CX Series #6 (Nov 2 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 3 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 5 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 3 / 69
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 7 / 69
Todd Prekaski Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 51 / 69
David Thompson Men 4/5 110 / 140
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Emma White UCI Elite Women 6 / 35
Martha Fanning UCI Elite Women 31 / 35
Peter Miller Men 3 100 / 125

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 26 / 38

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 12 / 28

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

John Hawkes MASTERS 4/5 50+ 12 / 35
Todd Prekaski MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 85
Brian Wilichoski MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Elite Men/Masters 30-39 15 / 57

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ 23 / 28

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 7 / 12

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Paul Flores SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 32 / 41

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 1/2/3 6 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Nate Morse Men Elite Men 5 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Martha Fanning Women 3/4 15 / 26

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 17 / 27

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men (Cat 1/2/3) 10 / 34

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Josh Anthony MENS 3,4 11 / 43

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Nate Morse CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Cooper Willsey ELITE MEN 3 / 22

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 41 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 108
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 39 / 81
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 9 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 15 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 58
Cooper Willsey UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 2 / 30
Peter Miller CAT 3 18 / 159

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Delisa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Chandler Delinks 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 10 / 120
Peter Miller CAT 3 23 / 159
Cooper Willsey SATURDAY: UCI Elite Juniors 17-18 25 / 30
Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 18 / 58
Emma White UCI Elite Women 22 / 58
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 56 / 58
Nate Morse UCI Elite Men 49 / 99

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Tom Perkins Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 18

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Jim Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84
Patricia Dowd Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 27 / 84

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 8 / 100

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Flores Masters Men 45+ B 22 / 57

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 10 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 13 / 55
Jordan Dubé Women UCI Elite 48 / 55
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 44 / 86
Chandler Delinks Men Master Masters 35+ 10 / 70
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 15 / 111
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 84 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Maghalie Rochette Women UCI Elite 12 / 55
Emma White Women UCI Elite 19 / 55
Jordan Dubé Women UCI Elite 52 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men Masters 35+ 13 / 80
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 33
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 30 / 119
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 55 / 119
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 70 / 119

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)

Matt Delisa Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 6

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Chandler Delinks Men's P/1/2/3* 17 / 52
Jordan Dubé Women's Open* 15 / 23
Josh Anthony Men's 2/3/4 5 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Martha Fanning 3/4 Women 17 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 1 / 28

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 46 / 46

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 32
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 4 / 32
Emma White UCI Elite Women 9 / 32
Jordan Dubé UCI Elite Women 28 / 32
Peter Miller Men 3 13 / 75
Todd Prekaski Men 3 56 / 75
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 16

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Alan Petrie Men Cat 3 40+ 11 / 83

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Maghalie Rochette UCI Elite Women 2 / 33
Lyne Bessette UCI Elite Women 6 / 33
Emma White UCI Elite Women 10 / 33
Jordan Dubé UCI Elite Women 31 / 33
Peter Miller Men 3 22 / 77
Josh Anthony Men 3 27 / 77
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 77
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 19
Martha Fanning Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 22
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Perkins Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 53 / 74
Andrew Messer Men Pro 16 / 51

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Theo Kindermans Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 44 / 52
Jeff Brown 3 Men 79 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Messer Men UCI Elite 19 / 53
Tom Perkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 61 / 83

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4: 4 / 42

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 10 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 45 / 60

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 12 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite Women GvA 13 / 49

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 26 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Crystal Anthony Elite women GvA 19 / 47

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Cooper Willsey Elite Men 1-2 5 / 19
Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 6 / 19
Jeff Brown 3 Men 28 / 41
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 39 / 41
Brad Young Single Speed Men 6 / 17

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 17
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 17
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 17
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 54
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 45

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 24
William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 5

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Todd Prekaski Category: Killer B Men 33 / 57
Jeff Brown Beginner Men 9 / 69
Emma White Category: Jedi Women 12 / 37
Chandler Delinks Category: Jedi Men 5 / 67
Josh Anthony Category: Jedi Men 23 / 67
Chandler Delinks Singlespeed Men 2 / 53
Todd Prekaski Singlespeed Men 18 / 53

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 11

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Ling Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 3 / 27

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 18 / 23

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 38
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 34
Peter Miller 3 Men 28 / 77
Emma White 3 Men 35 / 77
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 54 / 77
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 51
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 8 / 51
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 39

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 1 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 35
Peter Miller 3 Men 22 / 86
Emma White 3 Men 40 / 86
Todd Prekaski 3 Men 74 / 86
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 1 / 53
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 5 / 53
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 9 / 53
Paul Richard Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 13 / 53
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 2 / 41
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 4 / 29
Peter Miller Men 3 20 / 65
Ian Lambe Men 3 24 / 65
Emma White Men 3 40 / 65
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 50
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 50
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 50
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Men 4 12 / 89

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50+ 17 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 42
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 33
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 30 / 33
Josh Anthony Men 3 14 / 81
Ian Lambe Men 3 31 / 81
Peter Miller Men 3 33 / 81
Emma White Men 3 45 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 55
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 55
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 38 / 55
Todd Prekaski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 39 / 55
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 65
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 97

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45+ 25 / 32

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 19 / 34

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ian Lambe 3/4 Men 9 / 88
Rich Zachary 3/4 Men 41 / 88
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 52
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 52
Jeff Brown 4 Men 6 / 95
Kevin Mcguire 4 Men 26 / 95

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 45-54 24 / 36

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Chandler Delinks Open Men Single Speed 2 / 18
Chandler Delinks Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 34
Josh Anthony Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 34

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 33 / 44

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Tom Perkins Master 50+ 12 / 18

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Brad Young Single Speed 1 / 22
Bret Young Single Speed 2 / 22
Brad Young Masters Men 45+ 2 / 12
Bret Young Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Emma White Women 1/2/3 8 / 9

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 38 / 46
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 15 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Todd Prekaski Men Cat. 3-4 20 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 37
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 2/3/4 25 / 37

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Bob Ling MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 8

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45-99 39 / 47
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/Cat 1 9 / 48

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 27 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Josh Anthony MEN CAT 2/3/4 9 / 55
Peter Miller MEN CAT 2/3/4 14 / 55
Ian Lambe MEN CAT 2/3/4 18 / 55
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 28
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jeff Brown MEN CAT 4 5 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1-3 2 / 19

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

William Bailey Singlespeed 14 / 16

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 30 / 41

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 65
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 8 / 65
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 36
Bret Young Men 3 17 / 126
David Devine Men 3 23 / 126
Peter Miller Men 3 34 / 126
Emma White Men 3 39 / 126
Todd Prekaski Men 3 73 / 126
Cooper Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 3 / 67
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 6 / 67
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 12 / 67
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 46
Jeff Brown Men 4 16 / 132

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

William Bailey Cat 4 35+ 7 / 30
William Bailey Singlespeed 10 / 15

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 80
Richard Hamrick Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 43 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 3 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 66
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 2 / 34
Bret Young Men 3 12 / 124
David Devine Men 3 25 / 124
Emma White Men 3 42 / 124
Todd Prekaski Men 3 60 / 124
Rich Zachary Men 3 92 / 124
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 1 / 66
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 25 / 66
Cooper Willsey Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 60 / 66
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 47
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Kevin Mcguire Men 4 45 / 133

Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 13
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 11 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Shannon Gibson Women UCI Elite 20 / 22

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 47 / 62

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Ian Lambe Men 3/4 5 / 40
Rich Zachary Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 35

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Cooper Willsey Pro 1/2/3 1 / 16
Emma White CAT 1234 Women 2 / 13

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 44 / 57

Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)

William Bailey Men Cat 4 35-99 3 / 15

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50+ 11 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Ian Lambe Men Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Josh Anthony Men Cat 3 6 / 67
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 3 41 / 67
Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 48 / 51
Jeff Brown Men 4 10 / 74

Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 3 16 / 25

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 31 / 40

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

William Bailey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 15
William Bailey Men 4 35-99 9 / 17

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 19

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Emma White Elite women (pro/1/2/3/4, masters and U23)/Collegi 2 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 33
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 17
Peter Miller Men 3 15 / 36
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 43

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

John D. kimple Men 45-49 10 / 16

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Matt Grainger Men CX3 30 / 35

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 17 / 27

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 5 / 29
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 16
Peter Miller Men 3 21 / 39
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 1 / 33
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 10 / 33
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 46

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 20 / 31

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 2 / 8
Cooper Willsey Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 14

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 36 / 37

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Shawn Milne MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 2 / 58
Chandler Delinks MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 4 / 58
Todd Prekaski MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 42 / 58
Ian Lambe MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 46 / 58
Jeff Brown BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 21 / 91

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Shawn Milne Men 1/2/3 1 / 29
Josh Anthony Men 1/2/3 24 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 3 / 16
Patricia Dowd Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 10 / 16

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Terry Cowman Men's 55+ 5 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 16 / 61
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 33 / 61
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 16 / 41
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 101
Emma White Cat 3 Men 52 / 101
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 71 / 101
Cooper Willsey Junior 15-18 2 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 50
Jorma Mueller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 50
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 35
Jeff Brown Men 4 35+/45+ 15 / 78
Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 50 / 78
Ian Lambe Men 4 9 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Theo Kindermans Men 4 35+/45+ 45 / 118
Cooper Willsey Junior 15-18 5 / 26
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 48
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 3 / 46
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 40 / 46
Ian Lambe Men 4 13 / 96
Josh Anthony Cat 3 Men 12 / 123
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 28 / 123
Emma White Cat 3 Men 59 / 123
Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 76 / 123
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 7 / 78
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 70 / 78
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 72 / 78
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 63

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 48 / 48

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

John D. kimple Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 49 / 61

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 31 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 48

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 2 / 37

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 40
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 3 / 86
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 12 / 93
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 55 / 93
Brien Fields Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 85 / 93
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 94
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 94
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 5 / 27
Ian Lambe Men 4 66 / 97
Todd Prekaski Men 3 55 / 103
Emma White Men 3 78 / 103
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 81
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 48 / 81

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 69

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 44
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Jeff Brown Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 21 / 105
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 104 / 105
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 104
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 104
Peter Miller Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 104
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 3 / 28
Ian Lambe Men 4 15 / 99
Josh Anthony Men 3 15 / 120
Todd Prekaski Men 3 57 / 120
Emma White Men 3 82 / 120
Patricia Dowd UCI Elite Women 48 / 52
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 11 / 89
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 45 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Crystal Anthony Women's Open* 1 / 22
Todd Prekaski Men's 2/3/4 38 / 86
Rich Zachary Men's 2/3/4 67 / 86
Kevin Mcguire Men's 4 11 / 65

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 50

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 43
Rich Zachary 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 76
Kevin Mcguire 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 76
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 76
David Halligan 4 Men 34 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 62

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Perkins Men Master 50-99 15 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Todd Prekaski Zanconato single speed series race 7 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro-1-2 Elite 25 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Tom Perkins Category: Master Men 45+ 44 / 63

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 6 / 44
Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 7 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 22 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 25
Peter Miller Men 3 23 / 63
Todd Prekaski Men 3 43 / 63
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 57
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 57
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 44 / 57
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 70

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 24 / 44
Crystal Anthony UCI Elite Women 1 / 23
Peter Miller Men 3 27 / 68
Todd Prekaski Men 3 46 / 68
Emma White Men 3 53 / 68
Brian Wilichoski Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 59
Cooper Willsey Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 59
Chandler Delinks Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 13 / 59
Jeff Brown Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 20

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 48

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 17
David Devine 3 Men 12 / 67
Rich Zachary 3 Men 54 / 67
Jeff Brown 4 Men 35+ 13 / 55
Kevin Mcguire 4 Men 35+ 21 / 55
Brien Fields 4 Men 35+ 53 / 55
Ian Lambe 4 Men 3 / 34

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Chandler Delinks Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 1 / 21
David Devine Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Ian Lambe Cat 4 Men 1 / 63
Jeff Brown Cat 4 Men 10 / 63

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Bob Ling MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jorma Mueller Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Ian Lambe Cat 4 3 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Chandler Delinks Men Master 35-39 10 / 63

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Chandler Delinks Elite Men 1-2 5 / 29

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 24
Chandler Delinks Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 3 / 71
Paul Richard Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 9 / 71
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 11 / 71
Ana Sirianni Cat 4 Women 2 / 40
Josh Anthony Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 71
Todd Prekaski Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Singlespeed Men 40 / 61

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 8 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Ling Master Men 3 45+ 1 / 32

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Chandler Delinks UCI Elite Men 27 / 44
Nate Morse Amateur Men 4 / 97
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 83 / 97
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 70
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 65 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 42
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 93
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 55 / 93
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 69 / 93
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 76

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 11 / 20

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C1 1 / 31

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50+ 15 / 23

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 1 / 34
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 75
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 75
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 56 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 64
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 63 / 64
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 24 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men 1 / 33
Matthew O'keefe Elite Men 14 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 3 / 81
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 7 / 81
Josh Anthony Amateur Men 33 / 81
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 69

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Tim Johnson Men - UCI Elite C2 3 / 29

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 50+ Men 9 / 17

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Sabatini 3/4 Men 13 / 88
P j Mcquade 3/4 Men 18 / 88
Jim Wirtanen 3/4 Men 47 / 88
Ana Sirianni 3/4 Women 2 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 43
Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 43
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 43
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 37 / 43
Nate Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 43
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ 20 / 22
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ 17 / 46

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ana Sirianni WOMEN CAT 4 19 / 20
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 40
Nate Morse MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 40
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 40

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Tom Perkins Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Derek Wrathell Men Cat 2/3/4 B 18 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 13 / 43
Matthew O'keefe 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 44

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 12 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Shepherd Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 33 / 55
Theo Kindermans Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 55
Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 7 / 30

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 35-99 28 / 38

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 7 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 2,3,4 5 / 40
Ana Sirianni Women 4 2 / 24
Marty Allen Pro, 1,2,3 27 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Robert Ling Master Men3 45+ 4 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Nate Morse Men Junior 17-18 12 / 29
Michael Shepherd Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 32 / 58
Theo Kindermans Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 49 / 58

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Austin Pferd Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 1 / 15

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Tom Perkins Men 50+ 12 / 22

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Cameron Ashbrook Men Cat 2/3 41 / 69
Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 6 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 136
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 41 / 136
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 111 / 136
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 61
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 85
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 77 / 85

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Nate Morse Men UCI Juniors 13 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 51
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 48 / 51
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 30 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 66
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 1 / 139
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 81 / 139

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men 35+ 12 / 35

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 24 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 2 / 21
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 3.4 1 / 84
Jim Wirtanen Men Cat 3.4 43 / 84
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 42 / 50

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 31 / 36

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 47

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 9 / 16

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 35
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 13 / 35
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 58 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 30
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 51

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Tom Perkins Master Men 50-99 13 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 18
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 70
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 6 / 70
Marty Allen Amateur Men 9 / 70
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 27 / 70
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 50 / 70
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 35
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 9 / 47
Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 19 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 27 / 34

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

P j Mcquade Open Single Speed - Men 8 / 37
Todd Prekaski Open Single Speed - Men 14 / 37
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 18
Michael Sabatini Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 3 / 64
Jim Wirtanen Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 20 / 64
Ana Sirianni Women (cat 4) 2 / 28

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 27 / 37

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Nate Morse UCI Juniors 20 / 20

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Sabatini Men 3/4 9 / 32

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Bob Ling Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 28 / 56
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 130
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 130
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 24 / 130
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 65 / 130
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 86 / 130
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 88 / 130
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 55
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 1 / 75
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 70

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Tom Perkins MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 16 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 4 / 57
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 2 / 127
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 127
P j Mcquade Amateur Men 70 / 127
Brian Hayes Amateur Men 71 / 127
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 74 / 127
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 93 / 127
Jim Wirtanen Amateur Men 110 / 127
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 61
Mike Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 41
Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 2 / 80

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Todd Prekaski Cat 3 Men 53 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 28
Nate Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 46

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 45

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 30 / 32
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 71 / 85
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 72 / 85
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 87
David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 102
Nate Morse Amateur Men 2 / 144
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 144
Marty Allen Amateur Men 24 / 144
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 92 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

David Halligan Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 29 / 109
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 35 / 38
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 64 / 82
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 66 / 82
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 93
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 3 / 150
Nate Morse Amateur Men 6 / 150
Marty Allen Amateur Men 8 / 150
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 84 / 150
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 139 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

P j Mcquade cat 3 16 / 34
Todd Prekaski Single Speed 26 / 49

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men Cat 2/3 5 / 93
Todd Prekaski Men Cat 2/3 83 / 93
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 47 / 54

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Tom Perkins Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 66

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 12
Brian Hayes 3 Men 3 / 43
Marty Allen 3 Men 7 / 43
Michael Sabatini 3 Men 13 / 43
Michael Pavlov Masters Men 55+ 8 / 26
Bruce Kapsten Masters Men 55+ 21 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Chandler Delinks Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 72
Michael Shepherd Men Master 45-99 39 / 56

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Richard Masters Men 45+ 4 / 29
Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 33
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 43
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite Men 11 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 12 / 41

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 55

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters 35+ 2 / 43
Nate Morse Amateur Men 1 / 78
Chandler Delinks Amateur Men 9 / 78
Marty Allen Amateur Men 22 / 78
Michael Sabatini Amateur Men 35 / 78
Todd Prekaski Amateur Men 61 / 78
Austin Pferd UCI Elite Men 28 / 34

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Bob Ling Men 3 35+ 38 / 67

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Wilichoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 41
Austin Pferd Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 41
Nate Morse Cat Amateur Men 7 / 95
Chandler Delinks Cat Amateur Men 14 / 95
Michael Sabatini Cat Amateur Men 30 / 95
Brian Hayes Cat Amateur Men 40 / 95
P j Mcquade Cat Amateur Men 63 / 95
Todd Prekaski Cat Amateur Men 77 / 95

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Daniel Horndasch Wheelers and Dealers 89 / 142

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bob Ling CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 39

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

David Halligan Men 4 35+ 20 / 48
Nate Morse Men 3 1 / 71
Chandler Delinks Men 3 2 / 71
Michael Sabatini Men 3 7 / 71
Marty Allen Men 3 9 / 71
P j Mcquade Men 3 25 / 71
Jim Wirtanen Men 3 34 / 71
Todd Prekaski Men 3 47 / 71
Bruce Kapsten Men 4 55+ 10 / 15
Chandler Delinks Men SS 1 / 27
Todd Prekaski Men SS 19 / 27
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite 2 / 32
Brian Wilichoski Men Elite 4 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 26 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 39 / 50

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 16 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 25 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite 1/2 Men 7 / 19
Alec Guay Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Chandler Delinks Men 1/2/3 Master 30-34 52 / 78

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Brian Wilichoski 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 1 / 61

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Kent Courter Single Speed B 9 / 10

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master 35+ A 30 / 34

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 81

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 90
Caleb Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 79 / 90

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Dan Horndasch Men A 35+ 40 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 15 / 87
Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Jeremy Powers UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 35
Austin Pferd Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 81
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 44 / 56

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Perkins Men 45+ 33 / 36

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Alec Guay Cat 4 22 / 38

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Masters 35+ (2-4) 12 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 36
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 36

Army Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Tom Perkins Master's45 + 3 / 7

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Josh Anthony MEN 3/4 4 / 34

Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 13 / 20

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45-99 13 / 24

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 43 / 47

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Josh Anthony Men 2,3,4 13 / 45

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Austin Pferd Elite Men (1/2/3) 6 / 29

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 23 / 34

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Horndasch Cat A 35+ Men's Results 45 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Alec Guay Men 4 78 / 132
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 127
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 127
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 61 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 8 / 140

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 / 21

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 1 / 24

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Elite Men 1,2 3 5 / 29

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 38 / 51

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 71
Josh Anthony Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 47 / 71
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 35

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 15

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Theo Kindermans Men Master 45+ 45-99 39 / 48

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Dan Horndasch Master Men 35+ Cat A 45 / 46

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 22 / 30

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 24 / 30

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 15 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 124
Mark Godin Masters Men 55+ 11 / 31
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 45+ 37 / 68

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Perkins Men Master 45-99 12 / 20

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 117
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 61
Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 10 / 64
Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 8 / 119
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 110
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 76
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 76

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 21 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Chandler Delinks Cat 3 Men 22 / 114
Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 57 / 103
Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 81
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 37
Theo Kindermans Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 52 / 77
Chandler Delinks 3 Men 29 / 62

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite Men 9 / 29

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Jacob Sisson Men - Wheelers and Dealers 79 / 140
Daniel Horndasch Men - Wheelers and Dealers 95 / 140

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 46
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 48 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew O'keefe UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 49
Chandler Delinks Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chandler Delink Men Intermediate Cat 3 12 / 61
Brian Wilichoski Men 1/2/3/Pro 4 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jesse Gutierrez Men Open Master 35-99 52 / 78
Tom Perkins Men Open Master 35-99 57 / 78

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 22 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Chandler Delinks CAT 3/4 8 / 46
Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 20 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Kent Courter Cat 4 24 / 34

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTER MEN 45-49 17 / 27

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 12 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Kent Courter Category 4 21 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 31

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 12 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 45 / 62
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 30

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Tom Perkins Master Men 45+ 15 / 29

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 30 / 54
Michael Dolan Cat 4 69 / 81

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 16 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 19 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 21 / 25
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 52

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 19 / 30

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Michael Dolan Men Cat 4 (c) 48 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 15 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 28 / 30

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Bruce Kapsten Masters 3/4 55+ 3 / 4

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 9 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 44 / 61
Bruce Kapsten Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 19 / 19

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Tom Perkins Cat 1-3 Masters 45+ 7 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 9

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 19 / 22
Brian Wilichoski UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Moore Men Category 4 36 / 73

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 16 / 19

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Brian Wilichoski Men's 123 2 / 30

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 11

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 10

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

David Halligan 4 Men 12 / 35

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park, Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 14

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 25 / 33

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 13

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

David Halligan Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 61
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 29 / 35

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 4 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ Men 15 / 17

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 34 / 37
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 44 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Callie Gordon UCI Elite Women 33 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 23

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 45+ 8 / 10

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ (3-4) 37 / 58

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 17

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Tom Perkins MASTERS MEN 45+ 14 / 22

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 37 / 66

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters 17 / 20

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 22

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 49 / 84
Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 7 / 62

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Tom Perkins Cat 45+ Men 12 / 22

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 2 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Lyne Bessette UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 2 / 25
Tom Perkins Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 14 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 43

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Theo Kindermans Master 45+ 20 / 47
Tom Perkins Master 45+ 35 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 24 / 53
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 42 / 53

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 19 / 20

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 2/3 Men 88 16 / 75
Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 62 / 76

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters/55+ 34 / 52

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 32 / 41

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 50

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Wilichoski Cat 3,4 Men 2 / 69

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 49

Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)

Tom Perkins Mens B 45+ (2/3/4) 19 / 27
Tom Perkins Mens B (2/3/4) 32 / 32

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Jeremy Powers ELITE MEN Starters: 57 1 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Theo Kindermans Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 52 / 90

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1-2 1 / 44

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 40+ 19 / 32

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters Men 35+ 37 Starters 29 / 37

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 22 / 26

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 69
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 16 / 69

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Theo Kindermans 4 Men 70 starter 36 / 66
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 42 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Tom Perkins B Masters & 55+ Masters 25 / 42

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3/4 45+ 20 / 36

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 11 / 22

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 25 1 / 24
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 32 1 / 30

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 22

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 36 14 / 33

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Theo Kindermans Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 44

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 14

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 42 4 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 73 14 / 61

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 15 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 37 1 / 31
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 56 21 / 49

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 4 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Silas Anthony Cat 2/3 Men 65 56 / 60
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 37 21 / 33
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 53 3 / 47
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 39 2 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 43 2 / 43
Theo Kindermans Masters 45+ 40 21 / 38
Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 40 28 / 38
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 59 4 / 58

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Tom Perkins MASTERS 45+ 2 / 6

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 26

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 77 41 / 74

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 32 starters 1 / 29
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 24 / 36
Tom Perkins 3/4 Masters 46 30 / 36

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 91 3 / 71
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 starte 9 / 34

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 11 / 19

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 37 start 5 / 35
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 85 1 / 75

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 50 starters 1 / 46

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 12

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 52 starters 2 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 41
Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 42 / 79
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 88
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 9 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Theo Kindermans 3/4 Masters 46 / 86
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 60
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 1 / 38
Lyne Bessette Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 95

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 36 starters 3 / 31
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 25

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 41 starters 5 / 27
Lyne Bessette Elite Women 27 starters 2 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Lyne Bessette Mens 3/4 4 / 51
Lyne Bessette Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 20
Jeremy Powers Mens Pro 1/2/3 1 / 42

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 / 19

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Lyne Bessette Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 19
Theo Kindermans A Masters 45+ 6 / 13

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 14 / 21

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Theo Kindermans B Masters 45+ 4 / 12

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Theo Kindermans Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 56 / 99
Tom Perkins Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 77 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 69 st 12 / 64
Theo Kindermans Category: Masters 35+ 76 54 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 st 1 / 23
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 50 10 / 49

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 3-4 23 / 46

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 6 / 17

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 23

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 68 21 / 64
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 29 start 1 / 27

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 2 / 8

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 2 / 39

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Tom Perkins Category: B Masters/55+ starters 18 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 58 / 61

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 7 / 21

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 6 24 / 61

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 13 / 41
Tom Perkins Category: B Masters 22 / 41

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Tom Perkins Elite Masters 56 / 71

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Theo Kindermans A Masters (1,2,3,4) 54 / 61

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 16 Starters 10 / 16

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 38 2 / 38

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 12 Starters 6 / 14

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 23 / 26

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category:Elite Women 41 2 / 41

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 45+ 8 / 23

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 23
Lyne Bessette Category: B Men 16 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 25 1 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 5 18 / 54
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 6 2 / 60
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 1 8 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 61
Theo Kindermans Category: B Masters 23 / 56
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 5 / 92

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tom Perkins Master 45+ 6 / 17

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 17
Ben Jacques-maynes Category: Elite Men 6 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Theo Kindermans Masters 35+ 25 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Ben Jacques-maynes Elite Men 6 / 36
Lyne Bessette Category: Elite Women 1 / 14

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Tom Perkins Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 17 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tom Perkins 135
Chandler Delinks 87
Theo Kindermans 66
Brian Wilichoski 58
Todd Prekaski 53
Lyne Bessette 38
Nate Morse 37
Josh Anthony 32
Emma White 30
Peter Miller 29
Cooper Willsey 29
Paul Richard 27
Dylan Mcnicholas 23
Jeremy Powers 21
Jeff Brown 19
Crystal Anthony 19
Bob Ling 18
Michael Sabatini 17
Shawn Milne 14
Ian Lambe 14
Daniel John vaughn 13
Brad Young 12
Matthew O'keefe 11
Martha Fanning 11
Maghalie Rochette 11
John Hawkes 10
William Bailey 10
P j Mcquade 9
Bruce Kapsten 9
Christopher White 8
Callie Gordon 8
Patricia Dowd 8
Ana Sirianni 8
Paul Flores 7
Marty Allen 7
Synjen Marrocco 7
Jim Wirtanen 6
Rich Zachary 6
David Halligan 6
David Symmes 5
David Thompson 5
John D. kimple 5
Jordan Dubé 5
Kevin Mcguire 5
Dan Horndasch 5
Austin Pferd 5
Brian Hayes 4
Ben Jacques-maynes 4
Andrew Messer 4
David Devine 4
Matt Grainger 4
Michael Shepherd 4
Bret Young 4
Robert Ling 3
Kent Courter 3
Jesse Gutierrez 3
Alec Guay 3
Tim Johnson 2
Matt Delisa 2
Brien Fields 2
Daniel Horndasch 2
Alan Petrie 2
Michael Dolan 2
Jorma Mueller 2
Mike Pavlov 2
Richard Hamrick 1
Michael Pavlov 1
Jim Dowd 1
Cameron Ashbrook 1
Chandler Delink 1
Derek Wrathell 1
Mark Godin 1
Shannon Gibson 1
Michael Moore 1
Jacob Sisson 1
Silas Anthony 1
Jamey Driscoll 1
Caleb Anthony 1
Terry Cowman 1