Log In
 
 
Team Overview: WAS Labs Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 3 / 4
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 10 / 4
Matt Weeks Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Cameron Jackson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Brent Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Brent Thompson Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Jason Rapp Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Mike Chapman Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Brandon Mercer Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Camden Adams Women Junior 10 - 12 Cat 2/3/4/5 9 / 1
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 45
Richard Smich Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 45
Clayton Travis Men Junior 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 1 / 3
Guy Daggett Men Junior 15 - 18 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 3
James Baldesare Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Sean Burkey Singlespeed 9 / 20
Mike Chapman Singlespeed 11 / 20
Guy Daggett Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Brian Boltz Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Ryan Madis Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 38
John Sternen Men Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)
Keaton Adams Men 10-12 JR 8 / 13
Samuel Wentworth Men 4/5 6 / 40
Clayton Travis Men 15-18 JR 6 / 19
Connor Landreth Men 15-18 JR 16 / 19
Samantha Brode Women 1/2/3 9 / 22
Kellie Strang Women 1/2/3 19 / 22
Matt Weeks Men 1/2 3 / 14
Cameron Jackson Men 1/2 12 / 14
Camden Adams Women 10-12 JR 8 / 8
Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)
Matt Weeks Men Category 1-2 2 / 12
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 56 / 118
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 111 / 118
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 7 / 18
Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)
Michael Adams Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 22 / 22
James Baldesare Mixed Open 8 / 12
Kennedy Adams Mixed Open 10 / 12
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/ 2/3 3 / 27
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 54 / 57
NEOCX #8 - Urban Cross (Dec 14 2013)
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 9
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 11
Michael Adams Men Master 35+ Senior 6 / 6
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1 / 2 3 Senior 3 / 18
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1 / 2 3 Senior 5 / 18
MWCCC Cyclocross Championships, Cap City Cross #9 (Dec 7 2013)
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)
Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Matt Weeks Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 12
Matt Weeks Men Single-Speed 1 / 6
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 5
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 24 2013)
Billy Volchko Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 23
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 9
Brent Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 25
Jim Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 23
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 23
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 31
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 31
Guy Daggett Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 31
Brian Boltz Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 31
James Votaw Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 31
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 2 / 4
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Brent Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35 39 2 / 10
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 4 / 6
Jim Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 2 / 13
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 10 / 13
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40 44 11 / 13
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 3 / 5
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 3 / 3
Guy Daggett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 17 18 4 / 4
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 1 / 11
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 1 / 1
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 29 3 / 5
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30 34 1 / 9
Cap City Cross # 7 @ Alum Creek SP Beach Party (Nov 16 2013)
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Matt Weeks Mixed SS Open 1 / 11
Sean Burkey Mixed SS Open 9 / 11
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Matt Weeks Men Single speed 5 / 5
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 10 / 49
James Baldesare Men Cat 2/3 27 / 81
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 60 / 90
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 53
James Baldesare Men Cat 2/3 49 / 92
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 56 / 97
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 93
Matt Weeks Men UCI Elite 29 / 46
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3/4 23 / 57
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 24 / 41
Camden Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 40 / 41
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 73 / 93
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 26 / 78
Matt Weeks Men ProCX 1 Elite 28 / 51
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 34 / 53
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 53 / 127
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 62 / 127
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)
Matt Weeks Men UCI Elite 22 / 38
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3 45 / 75
Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Richard Smich Men Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-18 2 / 2
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 12
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Michael Adams Men Cat 3 24 / 78
Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2013)
Guy Daggett Men 4 MEN 19-44 19 / 39
OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)
Matt Weeks "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 12 / 43
Michael Adams "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 40 / 43
Kennedy Adams "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 14 / 31
Alexandra Bercaw "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 29 / 31
Alexandra Bercaw Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 22 / 41
Keaton Adams Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 25 / 41
Camden Adams Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 38 / 41
Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)
Matt Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 17
Matt Weeks Men Single Speed Open 1 / 6
NEOCX #5 Hill Yea! Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 19
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 8 / 14
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 5
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 5
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 5
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 19
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 23
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2 31 / 38
North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 24 / 31
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 22
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 22
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 22
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Senior 5 / 15
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 16
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 16
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 12
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 6
Tyler Travis Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 6
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 6
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 6
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 6 / 6
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 22
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 6 / 14
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 18 1 / 1
Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Aaron Cruikshank Men Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 23 / 26
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 27
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 27
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 27
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 27
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 7 / 13
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Guy Daggett Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Guy Daggett Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 17 1 / 1
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 2
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1 / 2 /3 Senior 11 / 11
Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ Master 35 + 6 / 16
Mike Chapman Men Masters 35+ Master 35 + 7 / 16
Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)
Jim Baldesare Men Masters 35-44 1 / 8
Michael Adams Men Masters 35-44 5 / 8
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)
Sean Burkey Cat Wheelers and Dealers 116 / 134
Edge of the World CX Spectacular – NEOCX #2 (Sep 15 2013)
Jim Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 28
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 28
Mike Chapman Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 7 / 19
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 20
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Ryan Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 24
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 24
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 24
Camden Adams Women Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Sean Burkey Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Billy Volchko Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 39
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 15 17 1 / 1
Keaton Adams Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 4
Evan English Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 4
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 4
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 4 / 4
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 24
Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)
Cameron Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 25
Sean Burkey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 25
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 9
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 13
Abbey Smich Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 26
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 26
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 26
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 1 / 1
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 2 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 3 / 7
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 5 / 7
Logan Chapman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 6 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 12 7 / 7
Richard Smich Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 35
Alexandra Bercaw Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 1
Brent Thompson Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 3 / 19
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 7 / 19
Mike Chapman Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 10 / 19
Jamie English Men Cat 2/3/4 Senior 35+ 17 / 19
Brandon Mercer Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 11
James Votaw Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45 + 8 / 13
Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)
Sean Burkey Men Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 12 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 12
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Ryan Madis Men Junior 13-14 36 / 41
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 8 / 17
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-12 34 / 34
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)
Kennedy Adams Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 22
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Kennedy Adams WOMEN 2/3 18 / 23
Smith Farms Awesome Cross (Dec 23 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Michael Adams Men Masters 35+ 10 / 11
OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 53
Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 13 / 27
NEOCX #12: Team Lake Effect's Throwback CX (Dec 9 2012)
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 18
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 1 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 2 / 7
Camden Adams Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 3 / 7
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 5 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 4 Juniors Under 18 6 / 7
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 14 / 23
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 25 / 47
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Elite Women 14 / 28
Michael Adams Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 33 / 60
Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Keaton Adams Men Junior Junior 2 / 8
Camden Adams Men Junior Junior 5 / 8
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 B 35+ 6 / 13
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 34
Kennedy Adams Women Open F 9 / 43
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-14 38 / 43
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Camden Adams Women Junior 10-14 15 / 15
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 11 / 49
Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)
Edson Madis Men Cat 34 Masters 45+ 10 / 11
Erick Madis Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 9 / 10
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1234 Juniors 10-18 3 / 3
Chagrin Falls Cyclocross (Oct 27 2012)
Edson Madis Men Cat 34 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Erick Madis Men Cat 34 Senior 10+ 9 / 13
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Camden Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Patrick Pawar Men Cat 4 Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 4 / 9
Ohio State Cyclocross Championship (Oct 21 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)
Keaton Adams Men u12 7 / 9
Camden Adams Women u12 4 / 5
Kennedy Adams Women 13-14 1 / 2
Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #3 (Oct 7 2012)
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 45+ 13 / 18
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 45+ 14 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 OPEN 7 / 16
Ryan Madis Men cat4 OPEN 22 / 31
Jeremy Neth Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 2 / 10
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 3 / 10
Camden Adams Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 4 / 10
Morrison Stoneking Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 9 / 10
Emerson Stoneking Mixed Cat 4 JUNIOR 10 / 10
North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Pro 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 15
Jeremy Neth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 28
Edson Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Matt Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 20
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Morrison Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 8
Emerson Stoneking Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 8
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Brooklyn Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 14 / 17
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 15 / 17
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 14 / 16
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 16 / 16
Jeremy Neth Men Junior JR 3 / 7
Keaton Adams Men Junior JR 4 / 7
Camden Adams Men Junior JR 5 / 7
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior JR 6 / 7
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 9
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 27
Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)
Keaton Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 5 / 9
Camden Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 7 / 9
Erick Madis Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 4 9 / 14
James Votaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 24
Ryan Madis Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)
Edson Madis Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 12 / 18
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 MR 45+ 17 / 18
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 Open 18-34 8 / 12
Keaton Adams Men Junior JR 1 / 6
Camden Adams Men Junior JR 4 / 6
Morrison Stoneking Men Junior JR 6 / 6
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 10
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 4 / 13
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 21
Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Camden Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Erick Madis Men 4 10 / 30
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Keaton Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 16 / 20
Ryan Madis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 11
FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)
Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 12 / 38
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Ryan Madis Men Junior 13-14 19 / 30
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 9 / 15
Holiday CX Beatings (Dec 11 2011)
Keaton Adams Men Junior (5 Minutes) 2 / 2
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Kennedy Adams Women 4 (3 Minutes) 6 / 8
Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-14 25 / 31
Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 4 / 9
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)
Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 00-99 35 / 46
Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)
Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 22 / 57
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)
Ian Broadhead Men Cat CX4 00-99 34 / 54
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Michael Adams Men Cat 4 Master 35-44 9 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2011)
Edson Madis Men Cat 4 45+ 3 / 9
Kennedy Adams Mixed Cat 4 10-18 2 / 4
Keaton Adams Mixed Cat 4 10-18 4 / 4
Erick Madis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 29 2011)
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 35+ 16 / 23
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Ryan Madis Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Edson Madis Men Cat 4 45+ 2 / 6
Kennedy Adams Men Cat 4 10-19 2 / 5
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 10-19 5 / 5
Orrville Cross (Oct 9 2011)
Matt Schneider Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Christopher Leppla Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Edson Madis Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Michael Adams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 28
James Votaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Keaton Adams Men Cat 4 Junior 1-18 2 / 2
Brooklyn Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)
Michael Adams Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 15
Kennedy Adams Men Junior 10-17 2 / 6
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-17 5 / 6
Edson Madis Men CAT 4 Master 50+ 4 / 9
Matt Schneider Men CAT 4 1 / 23
Christopher Leppla Men CAT 4 4 / 23
Jamie English Men CAT 4 12 / 23
Jeff James Men CAT 4 17 / 23
NEOCX - Wendy Park (Sep 18 2011)
Kennedy Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 1 / 3
Keaton Adams Men Cat 5 9 to 18 3 / 3
Edson Madis Men Cat 5 50+ 2 / 10
Michael Adams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 15 / 34
James Votaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 30 / 34
Matt Schneider Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Christopher Leppla Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Jamie English Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)
Michael Adams Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 19
James Votaw Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Kennedy Adams Men Junior 10-17 2 / 3
Keaton Adams Men Junior 10-17 3 / 3
Edson Madis Men CAT 4 Master 50+ 2 / 7
Matt Schneider Men CAT 4 1 / 15
Jeff James Men CAT 4 14 / 15