Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 54 / 105
Allison Arensman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 111
Allison Arensman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 4 / 25
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Andrew Dillman Men U23 19-22 6 / 48
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 16 / 65
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 57
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 96 / 100
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Non-Championship 1029 16 / 54
Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)
Stephen Bassett Elite Men (UCI) 18 / 18
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 53
Zach Deitch Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 53
ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)
Allison Arensman CX Pro/1/2 10 / 12
Allison Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)
Allison Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 8
Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 53
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Master Final 45-49 16 / 83
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Master Heat 1 45-49 10 / 29
Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 16
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 8 / 12
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite Men 10 / 39
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 22 / 39
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 23 / 39
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 39
Knoxville Psycho Cross #3 (Jan 20 2013)
Ray Smith CX Pro/1/2 2 / 2
Knoxville Psycho Cross #2 (Jan 19 2013)
Ray Smith CX Pro/1/2 2 / 3
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 2 / 40
Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 11 / 40
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 25 / 50
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 24
SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 14 / 29
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite 2 / 15
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 5 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 6 / 30
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 10 / 30
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite 20 / 30
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite 29 / 30
OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 1/2 14 / 54
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 1/2 16 / 54
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 1/2 53 / 54
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 8 / 27
SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 19 / 31
North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite 2 / 18
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 8 / 34
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite 9 / 34
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 11 / 34
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 20 / 34
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite 32 / 34
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 23
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 2 / 41
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 12 / 41
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 17 / 41
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 21 / 41
Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 22
GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 1 / 15
Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 3 / 8
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 12 / 25
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 2 2012)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8
Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)
Greg Wittwer CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 17
Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 28
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 28
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 28
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 2 / 46
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 4 / 46
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 16 / 46
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 24 / 46
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 26 / 46
Sewanee Cross (Dec 1 2012)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8
Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)
Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 57
Madison Annis Women Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Turkey Cross (Nov 24 2012)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Marne Smiley Elite women 13 / 22
SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)
Matthew Smith Men 3 13 / 18
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 18 2012)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 12
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 36
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 6 / 15
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 5 / 34
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 8 / 34
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 Elite 1 / 17
IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 40
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 30 / 32
SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)
Matthew Smith Men 3 6 / 7
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 48 / 96
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 5 / 29
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 29
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 71
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 71
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 71
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
Frederick Rose Men Master 45-99 4 / 46
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 5 / 46
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 25 / 48
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 48
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 21 / 101
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 6 / 30
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 23 / 30
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 75
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 75
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 75
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 75
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 75
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 75
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 4 / 47
Frederick Rose Men Master 45-99 6 / 47
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 48
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 51 / 48
SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 12 / 28
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 26 / 55
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 29 / 55
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 31 / 55
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 44 / 55
Nolan Mcqueen Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 23 / 25
Marne Smiley Women UCI Elite Women 14 / 23
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 15 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 21 / 23
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 8 / 46
Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)
Daryl Grissom Men CX3 42 / 57
SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 25 / 45
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Luke Haley Men UCI Elite Men 12 / 47
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 47
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 21 / 47
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 33 / 47
Stephen Bassett Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 4 / 25
Nolan Mcqueen Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 24 / 25
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 38 / 49
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 24
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 24
Marne Smiley Women UCI Elite Women 21 / 24
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 5 / 55
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 7 / 55
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 1/2 9 / 46
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 1/2 18 / 46
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Men 1/2 20 / 46
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 1/2 40 / 46
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 1/2 45 / 46
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 29
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1/2 8 / 16
Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 29
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 29
Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 26
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 26
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 2 / 58
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 4 / 58
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 6 / 58
Stephen Bassett Men Elite Men 7 / 58
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 13 / 58
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 18 / 58
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 19 / 58
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 31 / 58
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 10 / 45
AACX (Oct 28 2012)
Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 69 / 66
Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 36
Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)
Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 18
Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 16
Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 4 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 10 / 23
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 5 / 40
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 6 / 40
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2012)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 10
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 29
DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)
Greg Wittwer ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 8 / 39
Daryl Grissom MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 13 / 110
Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 25 / 79
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 2 / 53
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 5 / 53
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 21 / 53
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 43 / 53
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 12 / 49
USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 80
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 80
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 47
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 46 / 47
Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 19
USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 2/3 13 / 36
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 85
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 85
Kolby Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 85
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 35 / 46
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 42 / 46
Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 6
Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4 (Oct 7 2012)
David Thomas CX Pro/1/2 13 / 13
Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 4
The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)
Matthew Smith Men B 21 / 88
Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)
Daryl Grissom Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 60
Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 24
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 9 / 24
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 52
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 10 / 52
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 12 / 52
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 13 / 52
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 27 / 52
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 30
St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 22
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 11 / 22
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 2 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 6 / 60
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 12 / 60
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 16 / 60
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 18 / 60
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 21 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 22 / 60
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 12 / 50
WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 2 / 25
Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)
Daryl Grissom Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 31 / 35
Daryl Grissom Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 7 / 66
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 7 / 29
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 19
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 19
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 19
USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)
Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 19 / 92
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 6 / 13
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 11 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 68
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 68
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Madison Annis U19 Women 8 / 8
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 12 / 44
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Madison Annis U19 Women 9 / 10
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 43
USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 17 / 94
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 54
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 54
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 4 / 13
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 62
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 62
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 62
Kersting Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 62
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro-1-2 Elite 49 / 71
Katie Arnold Women Elite 33 / 46
Ray Smith Men 1-2 Senior 39 / 61
BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)
Daryl Grissom Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 12 / 24
Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 51
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 24
Marne Smiley Women Elite Women 3 / 30
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 5 / 30
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 10 / 30
Jerel Lynn waide Women Elite Women 30 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 1 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Men 2 / 60
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 4 / 60
Stephen Bassett Men Elite Men 5 / 60
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 6 / 60
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 8 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 14 / 60
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 19 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 22 / 60
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 35 / 60
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)
Madison Annis JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 5 / 8
Daryl Grissom MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 8 / 112
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 3
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Andrew Reardon Men 30-34 3 / 29
Kirk Grynwald Men 40-44 47 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men 45-49 17 / 59
Nicole Borem Women 35-39 15 / 17
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2 44 / 74
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 73 / 87
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)
Nicole Borem Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 2 / 8
Ray Smith Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 3 / 28
Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 21
MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)
Meghan Korol Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 2 / 26
PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)
Nicole Borem Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)
Nicole Borem Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16
PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 27
Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 24
Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)
Marne Smiley Elite Women (UCI) 1 / 7
Meghan Korol Elite Women (UCI) 2 / 7
Ryan Knapp Elite Men (UCI) 4 / 29
Andrew Reardon Elite Men (UCI) 15 / 29
Clayton Omer Elite Men (UCI) 22 / 29
USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2 41 / 41
Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 25
CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 8 / 37
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 4 2011)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 6 / 45
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 46
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 46
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 46
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 46
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 46
Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 4 / 8
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 4 / 7
CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 13 / 36
Knoxie Cross #2 (Nov 27 2011)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 3
Knoxie Cross #1 (Nov 26 2011)
Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)
Marne Smiley Women - UCI Elite C2 19 / 24
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 5 / 38
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 12 / 38
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 18 / 38
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 35 / 38
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 5 / 50
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 00-99 3 / 15
Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 31
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 18 / 31
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 8 / 38
Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)
Nicole Borem Elite Women 4 / 19
North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 5 / 43
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 8 / 43
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 14 / 43
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 42 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 4 / 55
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 00-99 4 / 13
Racoon Cross (Nov 13 2011)
Gregg Shanefelt Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 14 / 109
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 77 / 109
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 1 / 30
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 11 / 15
Robert Kendall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 69
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 59
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 59
Clayton Omer Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 59
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 59
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 51
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 51
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 108
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 50 / 108
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 1 / 29
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 7 / 14
Robert Kendall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 74
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 60
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 60
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 60
Clayton Omer Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 60
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1 46 / 55
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 54 / 55
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 34 / 69
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 40 / 69
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 13 / 23
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 12 / 43
Kirk Grynwald Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 30 / 43
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 19 / 30
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 20 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Juniors 1 / 14
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Juniors 10 / 14
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 58
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 31
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 31
Robert Kendall Men UCI Elite Men 23 / 31
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 31
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Juniors 1 / 17
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Juniors 8 / 17
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 5 / 40
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 24
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 30
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 17 / 30
Robert Kendall Men UCI Elite Men 29 / 30
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 21
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39
Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Kirk Grynwald Men Master Cat 3 35-49 1 / 57
Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)
Meghan Korol Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 1 / 28
David Thomas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 48 / 51
HPCX (Oct 30 2011)
Ryan Knapp Uci Elite Men/u23 14 / 32
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)
Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 6
Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)
Ryan Knapp UCI MEN 13 / 40
Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)
Meredith Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 23 2011)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 11
Cowbells at Fontanel p/b Homegrown Bicycles (Oct 22 2011)
Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 9
SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 39 / 40
Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 40
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 35
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 2 / 35
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 8 / 35
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 9 / 35
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 29 / 35
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Meghan Korol UCI Women 4 / 32
Marne Smiley UCI Women 12 / 32
Andrew Dillman UCI Juniors 1 / 20
Stephen Bassett UCI Juniors 6 / 20
SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 8 / 45
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Andrew Dillman UCI Juniors 2 / 20
Stephen Bassett UCI Juniors 6 / 20
Meghan Korol UCI Women 6 / 30
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 63
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 2 / 47
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 6 / 47
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 36 / 47
Gregg Shanefelt Men Elite Men 40 / 47
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 34
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 25 / 72
Ray Smith Elite Men 64 / 72
Meghan Korol Elite Women 19 / 42
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Ray Smith Elite Men 59 / 71
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 69 / 71
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 2 / 63
GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 39
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 13 / 39
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 14 / 39
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 3 28 / 28
St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 5 / 34
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 16 / 34
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 26 / 34
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 25
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 4 / 9
Dave Thomas Men Cat 2/3 78 / 93
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 53
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 53
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 53
Meghan Korol Women Pro 1/2 28 / 29
Marne Smiley Women Pro 1/2 29 / 29
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 2 / 54
Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2 37 / 41
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Dave Thomas Men Cat 2/3 79 / 98
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 4 / 10
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 65
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 65
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 1 / 56
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 26
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 18 2011)
Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 8
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 6 / 41
Gregg Shanefelt Elite Men 36 / 41
Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 3 / 56
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 52
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 10 / 52
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 18 / 52
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 49 / 52
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 35
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 17 2011)
Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 7
Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Gregg Shanefelt Elite Men 37 / 38
CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)
Ryan Knapp Men 1/2 Elite 23 / 99
Andrew Reardon Men 1/2 Elite 38 / 99
Mitchell Kersting Men 1/2 Elite 49 / 99
Marne Smiley Women 1/2 Elite 24 / 43
Meghan Korol Women 1/2 Elite 27 / 43
Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)
Joseph Czerwonka Men Singlespeed 1 / 3
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)
Mike Kennedy CX Pro/1/2 15 / 17
Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)
Mike Kennedy Elite Men (UCI) 23 / 24
USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 5 / 57
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 3 / 29
USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 6 / 65
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Francesca Berrini Cat B Women 20 / 24
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 4 / 30
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
Robert Kendall Elite Men 10 / 30
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 1 / 19
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Christopher Nevitt Men UCI Elite Men 32 / 49
Mike Kennedy Men UCI Elite Men 37 / 49
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 25
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Christopher Nevitt Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 49
Mike Kennedy Men UCI Elite Men 40 / 49
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 23
Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)
Robert Kendall Elite Men 4 / 24
Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 43 / 154
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 60 / 154
NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)
Meghan Korol Women Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 18
Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 120 / 178
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21
Mike Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3 Masters 3 / 21
MSG Cyclocross #6 (Nov 6 2010)
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 24 / 81
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 66 / 81
Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 78 / 78
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 32 / 41
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 1 / 51
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1 52 / 70
Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)
Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 3 / 3
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 115
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1 45 / 73
Mike Kennedy Men Singlespeed 2 / 18
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 2 / 48
Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)
Trey Winthrop Master 35+ C 57 / 177
BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)
Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 45-49 1 / 12
Robert Kendall Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 18
Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 25 / 149
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 123 / 149
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
Robert Kendall Elite Men 35 / 44
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 48
Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)
Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
Robert Kendall Elite Men 20 / 39
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 42
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)
Robert Kendall Elite Men 21 / 33
Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)
Brendan Quinlan Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 41 / 81
MSG Cyclocross #3 (Oct 3 2010)
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 72 / 212
Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)
Brendan Quinlan Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 63 / 85
Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Mike Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 50 / 63
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat2/3 66 / 86
Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 - Open 9 / 39
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 3 / 28
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 5 / 28
Christopher Nevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 7 / 28
No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
Mike Kennedy Singlespeed - Open 1 / 10
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 2 / 20
Christopher Nevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 4 / 20
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 7 / 20
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Brendan Quinlan Men Master 50-54 67 / 93
Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)
Meghan Korol Women - 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)
Meghan Korol Women Cat 2/3 1 / 10
Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)
Meghan Korol Women Cat 2/3 3 / 14
Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 85 / 153
Dave Geiter Masters 35+ C 138 / 153
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 46 / 62
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 117 / 173
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 31 / 69
Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)
Annajean Dallaire 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 128 / 146
Edward Morgan Masters 35+ C 141 / 146
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 20 / 69
Craig Ostbo Masters 50+ 65 / 69
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Amy Czerwonka Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
Lauren Mitchell Women 3/4 14 / 32
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Lauren Mitchell Women 3/4 16 / 32
BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)
Mitchell Kersting Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Mike Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Mitchell Kersting UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 13 / 34
Mike Dulin Elite Master 35+/45+ 22 / 33
Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 84 / 167
Edward Morgan Masters 35+ C 166 / 167
Robert Agnew Masters 35+ C 167 / 167
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 27 / 68
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 48 / 68
Dave Geoter Masters 50+ 63 / 68
Craig Ostbo Masters 50+ 64 / 68
Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)
Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 7
Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)
Mike Dulin Elite Master 35+/45+ 16 / 33
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)
Matthew Cox Masters 35+ C 84 / 189
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 114 / 189
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 22 / 79
Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)
Christopher Nevitt MENS A 4 / 17
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Meredith Peterson Women 3/4 7 / 22
Jennifer Danielson Women 3/4 9 / 22
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Meredith Peterson Women Cat. 3/4 6 / 22
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)
Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 89 / 124
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)
John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 9 / 136
Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)
John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 3 / 111
Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 94 / 111
Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)
John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 8 / 40
Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)
Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 27 / 88
Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 69 / 88
Busiest Racers
Ray Smith 44
Andrew Reardon 43
Michael Mcshane 40
Meghan Korol 36
Robert Kendall 29
Andrew Dillman 28
Mitchell Kersting 27
Greg Wittwer 25
Marne Smiley 20
Katie Arnold 20
Kirk Grynwald 19
Ryan Knapp 19
Jerel Lynn waide 16
Frederick Rose 16
Luke Haley 15
Elizabeth Cobb 14
Stephen Bassett 13
Brendan Quinlan 13
Nolan Mcqueen 13
Mike Kennedy 12
Zach Deitch 12
Daryl Grissom 10
Meredith Peterson 9
Matthew Smith 8
Clayton Omer 8
Gregg Shanefelt 8
Tim Brown 8
Trey Winthrop 7
Nicole Borem 6
Michael Mann 5
Christopher Nevitt 5
Joseph Czerwonka 5
Allison Arensman 5
Madison Annis 4
Jennifer Danielson 4
Ted Morgan 3
John Winthrop 3
Lauren Mitchell 2
Mike Dulin 2
Annajean Dallaire 2
Matthew Cox 2
Spencer Petrov 2
David Thomas 2
Edward Morgan 2
Craig Ostbo 2
Andrew Beckman 2
Dave Thomas 2
Francesca Berrini 1
Robert Agnew 1
Kolby Preble 1
Dave Geiter 1
Amy Czerwonka 1
Dave Geoter 1
Kersting Mitchell 1