Log In

Team Overview: AUDI

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 79

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 25
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 25
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 28
Eric Schiller Cat. 4 Men 20 / 35
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 10
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 18
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 18

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17

Cross Houston Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 6 / 20

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 51 / 62
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 62
Noel Kimber Cat. 4 Men 2 / 75
Yee Feng Cat. 4 Men 44 / 75
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 23
Mike Hone Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 23
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 27
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 42
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 33
Jack Duncan Cat. 3 Men 58 / 61

Cyclocross Scuffle at Elgin Memorial Park (Oct 19 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 8 / 18

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Ryan Dean Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 8 / 14
Rick Heckenlaible Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Matthew Oseto Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Mark Hubbard Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Joseph Ramirez Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 / 11
Todd Davis Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Ludeman Bob Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Anthony Dickson Men Senior Single Speed 2 / 9

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Jason Kania Men SM 4-5 92 / 93

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 8 / 22

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Masters 50+ 4 / 29

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19
Brian Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 33
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 33
Noel Kimber Cat. 4 Men 5 / 34
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 8
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 23
Michael Simecek Cat. 3 Men 21 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Cassie Ross Cat. 3 Women 2 / 20
Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 51
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 51
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 17
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 17
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 48
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 31
Jack Duncan Cat. 1/2 Men 30 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 22

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 5 2014)

Tobey Hilliard CX Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Jason Kania Men MM 45+ Pro/Cat Open 9999999 / 46

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Casey Potts Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 85

Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross (Oct 4 2014)

Tobey Hilliard CX Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Kevin Tamura Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 49
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 49
Milo Steimle Cat. 4 Men 1 / 69
Eric Schiller Beginning Men 3 / 38
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 46
Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 31
Alfredo Ramirez Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 32
Noel Kimber Cat. 3 Men 17 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ian Tubbs Cat. 1/2 Men 2 / 19
Jose Ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 32
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 32
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 11 / 37
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Brian Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 32
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 15
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 15

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Jason Kania Men MM 35+ 4 62 / 67

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Joseph Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 8
Ryan Dean Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 14
Noel Kimber Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Hugh Barrington Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 52
Michael Simecek Cat. 3 Men 57 / 59
Ian Tubbs Elite Men 9 / 38
Jack Duncan Elite Men 35 / 38
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 29
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 6 / 78
Zach Houvener Cat. 4 Men 42 / 78
Jose Alfredo ramirez Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 47
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 47

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Adam Greene Men W&D Manufacturers 19 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan MEN CAT 1-3 76 / 81

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Jim Scheel Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 32 / 35

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 53
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 53
Michael Simecek Cat. 4 Men 11 / 85
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 21 / 85
Brian Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 22
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 22
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 22
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
George Fordham Beginning Men 3 / 51
Doug Davis Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Jack Duncan Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Jim Scheel Men A 20 / 28

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 47

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 5 / 5

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Jim Scheel Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 10 / 15

Resolution Cross Cup - Day 2 (Dec 29 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 14

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 18
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 8
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 24
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 24

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Jim Scheel Men SM 3 40 / 45

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Master 50+ 6 / 23

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Jim Scheel Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 49

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Travis Keen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 17

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 29
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 29
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 26
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 3 / 19
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Milo Steimle Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 15
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 7 / 19
Ludeman Bob Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 14 / 19
Rick Heckenlaible Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 15 / 19
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 5 / 29
Mehrens Kevin Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 13 / 29
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Jacob Little Cat. 4/5 Men 25 / 57
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 23
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 14
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 5 / 31
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 25
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 25
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 25
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 17 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Hanson Master Men A 4 / 6
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 5 / 6

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Mark Hubbard Men 1-2 M 45+ 4 / 4
Mehrens Kevin Men 3 M 35+ 4 / 4
Travis Keen Men 1-2 M 5 / 8

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 36
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 36
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 36
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 36
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 29 / 36
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 36
Cassie Ross Cat. 3 Women 2 / 27
Jonathan Pittsford Cat. 4 Men 42 / 161
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 96 / 161
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 75
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 75
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 28
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 28

Idaho Wafflecross Series - (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Lovlien Men 4/5 3 / 32

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Nov 3 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 16

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Nelson Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 52
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 32
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 15
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 25
Anthony Dixon Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 25
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 24
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 24
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 24
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Loren Hanson Men A 3 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Loren Hanson Men A 5 / 21
Mark Hanson Master Men A 1 / 5

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Brad Shelton Men 35+ B 16 / 17
Jemie Sprankle Men B 23 / 24

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 58
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 58
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 17
Loren Hanson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 17
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 17
Garrett Charlson Cat. 3 Men 11 / 44
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 20 / 110
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 68 / 110
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 30
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men A 8 / 11
Travis Nease Master Men A 10 / 11

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Brad Shelton Men 35+ B 27 / 29
Jemie Sprankle Men B 28 / 37

Bennington Lake Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 10
Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 10 / 10

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 65
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 65
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 28
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 28
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 28
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 23 / 119
Jonathan Pittsford Cat. 4 Men 28 / 119
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 85 / 119
Matt Quest Cat. 4 Men 86 / 119
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 31
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 31
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 31
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 31
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 31

Stanger Farm Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 11
Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Arthur Nease Men M 1/2 35+ 3 / 4
Matthew Oseto Men M 3 35+ 6 / 18
Mehrens Kevin Men M 3 35+ 14 / 18
Gregory Kauper Men M 1/2 45+ 4 / 11
Ludeman Bob Men M 1/2 45+ 6 / 11
Mark Hubbard Men M 1/2 45+ 10 / 11
Rick Heckenlaible Men M 1/2 45+ 11 / 11

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)

Andrew Sizelove Men Cat 3/4/5 B 2 / 3

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Jim Scheel SM 35+_3 19 / 59

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 26
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 26
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 15
Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 24
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 38
Cassie Ross Cat. 4 Women 1 / 30
Milo Steimle Cat. 4/5 Men 2 / 89
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4/5 Men 48 / 89

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series - Riverside State Park (Oct 12 2013)

Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 16
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 9 / 14

El Dorado Hills Cyclocross (Oct 12 2013)

David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Men A 55+ 9 / 10

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 30
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 30
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 30
Rick Heckenlaible Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30
Mark Hubbard Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 30
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 52
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 52
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 52
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 23 / 84
Jacob Little Cat. 4 Men 33 / 84
Kevin Tamura Cat. 4 Men 65 / 84
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 24
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 24
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 24

CrosstoberFest (Oct 5 2013)

Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 17
Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 10 / 17

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Brad Shelton Masters 35+B 26 / 25
Jemie Sprankle Men B 15 / 27

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 29 / 69
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 69
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 21
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 21
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 21
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 32
Martin Turek Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 32
Bob Ludeman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 32
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 31 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Travis Keen Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 29
Anthony Dixon Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 29
Andy Shirey Cat. 4/5 Men 26 / 98
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 49
Martn Rand Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 16
Arthur Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 20
Anthony Dickson Single Speed Men 35 / 35
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 18 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Mull Men 2/3 51 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 81
Little Jacob Men Cat 4/5 29 / 81
Houvener Zach Men Cat 4/5 81 / 81
Mehrens Kevin Men Cat 3 30+ 14 / 42
Desimone Marco Men Cat 3 30+ 36 / 42
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 40+ 2 / 83
Shirey Andy Men Cat 3 40+ 68 / 83
Emily Rimas Women 30+ 15 / 20
Rick Heckenlaible Men 50+ 53 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Martin Rand Master Men 55+ 13 / 37
Matthew Oseto Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 69
Marco Desimone Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 65 / 69
Todd Davis Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 21
Anthony Dickson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 21
Travis Nease Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 21
Matthew Oseto Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 21
Andy Shirey Cat. 4 Men 21 / 106
Jeff Nelson Cat. 4 Men 49 / 106
Gregory Kauper Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 30
Ryan Dean Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Garrett Charlson Cat. 3 Men 11 / 55
Kevin Mehrens Cat. 3 Men 20 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3 9 / 22

Cougar Cup Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 8

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 8 / 16

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Jacob Little Men 4 19 / 60
Richard Arnopol Men 3 7 / 27

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 5 / 9

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 27
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 27
Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 33 / 121
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 24
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 67
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 67
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 67
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 44

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men 3 6 / 12

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Jacob Little Men 4 16 / 68

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Travis Keen Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Brian Burton Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Jacob Little Men Cat 4 21 / 55

Walla Walla XC Stanger Farm (Oct 27 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 9 / 11

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 16
Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 28 / 66
Kyle Mattson CAT 4 MEN 52 / 66
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 18
Martin Turek CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 18
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 18
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 33
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 33
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 31
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 5 / 36

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 2 / 3

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 23
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 29
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 29
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 29
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 62
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 62
Brian Burton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 62
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 62
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 44
Garrett Charlson CAT 3 MEN 11 / 40
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MEN 15 / 40
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 23 / 40

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 1 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Hubbard Master Men B 14 / 29

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 12 / 12

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men 4 5 / 64
Jacob Little Men 4 21 / 64
Garrett Charlson Men 4 47 / 64
Travis Keen SinglespeedMen 4 / 37
Martin Rand Master Men3 55+ 13 / 16

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Theodore Chauvin Men Cat 3 4 / 7

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Jacob Little CAT 4 MEN 25 / 96
Martin Rand CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 20
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 23
Chris Jackson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 23
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 27
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 27
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 74
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 74
Brian Burton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 74
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 74
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 74
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 36 / 49

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Garrett Charlson Men 4 3 / 67
Richard Arnopol Men 4 4 / 67
Jacob Little Men 4 48 / 67
Kyle Mattson Men 4 60 / 67

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Craig Dillon Men A 3 / 6

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 22
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 66 / 101
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 67
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 67
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 67
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 63 / 67
Ian Tubbs Cat 1/2 35+ Men 5 / 25
Todd Davis Cat 1/2 35+ Men 6 / 25
Travis Nease Cat 1/2 35+ Men 21 / 25
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 54 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Garrett Charlson Men 4 12 / 91
Richard Arnopol Men 4 23 / 91
Martin Rand Master Men3 55+ 18 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 25
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 4 / 88
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 22
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 22
Craig Dillon CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 22
Martin Turek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 71
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 71
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 64 / 71
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 71
Mark Hubbard CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 48
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 26 / 48
Erik Spring BEGINNERS - MEN 2 / 25

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Travis Nease MstrMen1/2 35+ 3 / 5
Martin Turek MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 25
Tim Lewis MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 25
Garrett Charlson Men 4 8 / 55
Anthony Dickson Sglspd 6 / 32
Brian Burton Men 3 13 / 29

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Todd Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Todd Davis Men Master 35 28 / 44

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Emory Ball Master 35+ B 41 / 56

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Todd Davis Men Master 35+ 17 / 65
Arthur Nease Men Master 35+ 56 / 65

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Rick Heckenlaible Master Men 1/2 45+ 9 / 15
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 28 / 31
Todd Davis Master Men 1/2 35+ 4 / 21
Arthur Nease Master Men 1/2 35+ 18 / 21
Jose Ramirez Master Men 3 35+ 3 / 29
Tim Lewis Master Men 3 35+ 12 / 29
Matthew Oseto Master Men 3 35+ 13 / 29
Travis Keen SglSpd 4 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 17
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 17
Travis Keen Singlespeed 4 / 29
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 55
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 7 / 29
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 11 / 29
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 10

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mario Hernandez Single Speed A 8 / 23

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 17
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 17
Brian Burton Men 3 37 / 73
Jose Ramirez Men 3 52 / 73
Travis Keen Singlespeed 3 / 26
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 53
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 3 / 77
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 16 / 77
Jose Ramirez Master Men3 35+ 32 / 77
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 55 / 77
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 12

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 63
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 63
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 63
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 65
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 22
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 22
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 21
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 21
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 44
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 99

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Arthur Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 5
Jose Ramirez Master Men3 35+ 4 / 6

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 21
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 20 / 21
Travis Keen Singlespeed 10 / 45
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 1 / 71
Jose Ramirez Master Men3 35+ 8 / 74
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 11 / 74
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 55 / 74
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 60 / 74
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 20
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 20

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 46
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 46
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 46
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 60
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 12
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 44 / 44
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 20
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 20
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 16
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 15 / 16
Travis Keen Singlespeed 4 / 28
Martin Rand Master 4Men55+ 1 / 21
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 1 / 44
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 3 / 43
Jose Ramirez Master Men3 35+ 15 / 28
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 28 / 28
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 13
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 13

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Alfredo Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 52
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 52
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 30 / 52
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 54
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MEN 41 / 46
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 23
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 18
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 47
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 83

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Emory Ball Masters 35+ B 38 / 57
Erick Pierce Masters 35+ A 18 / 44
Jesse Chebot Mens B 60 / 81

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 17 / 23

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Smith Mens A 13 / 19

Inland NW CX #4: Riverside State Park (Oct 16 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 3 / 7

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 20
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 19 / 20
Brian Burton Men 3 9 / 37
Martin Rand Master 4Men55+ 2 / 17
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 1 / 55
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 42
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 17
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 13 / 17
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 3 / 87
Jose Ramirez Master Men3 35+ 8 / 36
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 10 / 36
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 15 / 36

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Mario Hernandez B Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Travis Nease Masters 35+ Day 2 62 / 69

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 32
Ian Tubbs Master Men1/2 35+ 22 / 32
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 30 / 32
Brian Burton Men 3 8 / 37
Jose Ramirez Men 3 27 / 37
Ian Tubbs Men 1/2 6 / 28
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 2 / 54
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 45
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 25
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 25
Sabrina Hirsch Women4 3 / 32
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 2 / 67
Matthew Oseto Master Men3 35+ 19 / 38
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 22 / 38
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 37 / 38

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Anthony Dickson Singlespeed 3 / 14

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Travis Nease Masters 35+ Day 1 60 / 71

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Mario Hernandez Single Speed 4 / 42

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 49
Alfredo Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 49
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 49
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 49
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 59
Brian Burton CAT 3 MEN 5 / 58
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 20
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 20
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 20
Garrett Charlson CAT 4 MEN 59 / 89
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 19
Bob Ludeman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 19
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 45
Martin Turek CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Ian Tubbs Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 25
Todd Davis Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 25
Travis Nease Master Men1/2 35+ 23 / 25
Brian Burton Men 3 5 / 42
Travis Keen Singlespeed 9 / 46
Mark Hubbard Master 4Men45+ 2 / 55
Martin Turek Master Men4 35+ 5 / 86
Marco Desimone Master Men3 35+ 38 / 42
Tim Lewis Master Men3 35+ 42 / 42
Rick Heckenlaible Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 19
Bob Ludeman Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Theodore Chauvin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 57 / 72

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Alfredo Ramirez CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 65
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 65
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 37 / 65
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 48
Brian Burton Cat 3 Men 7 / 57
Theodore Chauvin Cat 3 Men 31 / 57
Marco Desimone Cat 3 Men 56 / 57
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 45
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 45
Travis Nease CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 45
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Hubbard Men 4 35+ 15 / 62
Philip Spencer Men 3 25 / 61
Theodore Chauvin Men 3 26 / 61
Travis Nease Men 3 32 / 61
Brian Burton Men 3 36 / 61
Ian Tubbs Men 1-2 30+ 4 / 55
Todd Davis Men 1-2 30+ 24 / 55
Matthew Oseto Men 3 35+ 25 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Travis Nease CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 72
Tim Lewis CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 72
Matthew Oseto CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 72
Mark Hubbard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 51
Marco Desimone CAT 3 MEN 41 / 46
Ian Tubbs CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 24
Todd Davis CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 24
Rick Heckenlaible CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 14
Chris Jackson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Philip Spencer Men 3 10 / 23
Travis Nease Master Men3 35+ 8 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Oseto 46
Rick Heckenlaible 39
Todd Davis 31
Mark Hubbard 30
Travis Nease 28
Marco Desimone 27
Martin Turek 22
Tim Lewis 21
Theodore Chauvin 21
Travis Keen 18
Brian Burton 17
Ian Tubbs 17
Gregory Kauper 16
Anthony Dickson 15
Bob Ludeman 12
Garrett Charlson 11
Jeff Nelson 11
Arthur Nease 10
Jacob Little 10
Jimmie Vaughan 10
Jose Ramirez 9
Kevin Tamura 7
Richard Arnopol 7
Chris Jackson 6
Jim Scheel 6
Martin Rand 6
Ryan Dean 6
Kevin Mehrens 6
Doug Davis 5
Loren Hanson 4
Allison Beall 4
Alfredo Ramirez 4
Noel Kimber 4
Mehrens Kevin 4
Jack Duncan 4
Michael Simecek 3
Brad Shelton 3
Jemie Sprankle 3
Cassie Ross 3
Brian Endsley 3
Milo Steimle 3
Jose Alfredo ramirez 3
Ludeman Bob 3
Casey Potts 3
Jason Kania 3
Craig Dillon 3
Mario Hernandez 3
Mark Hanson 2
Philip Spencer 2
Emory Ball 2
Tobey Hilliard 2
Kyle Mattson 2
Andy Shirey 2
Anthony Dixon 2
Joseph Ramirez 2
Jonathan Pittsford 2
Eric Schiller 2
Yee Feng 1
Mike Hone 1
Zach Houvener 1
George Fordham 1
Timber Weiss 1
Matt Quest 1
David Corthell 1
Martn Rand 1
Houvener Zach 1
Little Jacob 1
Desimone Marco 1
Shirey Andy 1
Mark Lovlien 1
Emily Rimas 1
Erik Spring 1
Jesse Chebot 1
Erick Pierce 1
Sabrina Hirsch 1
Stephen Mull 1
Hugh Barrington 1
Andrew Sizelove 1
Nathan Smith 1
Adam Greene 1