Log In

Team Overview: J.A.M. Fund / NCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Caitlin Mccarthy Cat 4 Women 22 / 27

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 96
Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat Open 25 / 55
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro/Cat Open 32 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat Open 9 / 73
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat Open 14 / 73

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 96
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat Open 6 / 58
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat Open 21 / 58
Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat Open 26 / 58
Rebecca Fahringer Women Cat 3 1 / 63
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat Open 7 / 84
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat Open 16 / 84

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 7 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 48

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Rebecca Fahringer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Alec Donahue Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Scott Smith Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Chris Niesen Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 4 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 5 / 53

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Anthony Clark Men SM Open 20 / 59

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 13 / 52

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Victoria Gates Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Alec Donahue Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 1 / 46
Alec Donahue Men 35+ Masters 3 / 52
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 53
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 10 / 53
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 23 / 53

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Anthony Clark Elite Men 1 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Stephen Hyde Men Elite UCI 3 / 45
Alec Donahue Men 35+ MR 2 / 62
Ellen Noble Women Elite UCI 2 / 49
Rebecca Fahringer Women Elite UCI 17 / 49
Victoria Gates Women Elite UCI 21 / 49

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 3 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 12 / 105
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 16 / 105
Rebecca Fahringer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 50 / 111

Arizona State CX Championship (Dec 21 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 Minutes 1 / 3
Christina Birch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 11 / 13

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Scott Smith Mens A (Pro-3) 5 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 6 / 41
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 14 / 41
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 18 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 13 / 44
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 14 / 44
Alec Donahue Men UCI Elite 16 / 44

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 48 / 51
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 6 / 31
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 20 / 31
Stephen Pierce 3 Men 5 / 74
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 2 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 53
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 4 / 33
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 18 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
Stephen Pierce 3 Men 4 / 83
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 5 / 48
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 11 / 28
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 18 / 28
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 23 / 28
Scott Smith Men 3 4 / 58
Stephen Pierce Men 3 5 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 47
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 8 / 33
Rebecca Fahringer UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 23 / 33
Stephen Pierce Men 3 6 / 58

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 34
Rebecca Fahringer Women UCI Elite 14 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 47
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 11 / 34
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 34
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 48

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Alec Donahue CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 2 / 43

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Alec Donahue Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 17

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 3 / 31
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 61
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 17 / 29

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men 3/4 1 / 26
Alec Donahue Men Open 2 / 12
Scott Smith Men Open 7 / 12

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Victoria Gates Women ELITE 14 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 67
Stephen Pierce Men 3 3 / 112
Brian Fuller Men 3 38 / 112
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 10 / 34
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 21 / 34
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 1 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 1 / 69
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 72
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 65 / 72
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 11 / 35
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 22 / 35
Stephen Pierce Men 3 4 / 125
Brian Fuller Men 3 30 / 125

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Christina Birch Women 1/2/3 3 / 23
Alec Donahue Elite 1/2/3 38 / 44

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Alec Donahue Elite men 1 / 9

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Stephen Pierce Open Men - Sunday 5 / 15
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 40
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 8 / 24
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 20 / 24

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Stephen Pierce Open Men - Saturday 3 / 13
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 3 / 43
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 13 / 26
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 20 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Alec Donahue 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 2 / 108
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 5 / 81
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 81
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 21 / 58
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 38 / 58
Stephen Pierce CAT 3 4 / 159
Jackson Weber CAT 3 37 / 159
Brian Fuller CAT 3 81 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Alec Donahue 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 2 / 120
Stephen Pierce CAT 3 1 / 159
Brian Fuller CAT 3 28 / 159
Jackson Weber CAT 3 77 / 159
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 28 / 58
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 41 / 58
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 8 / 99
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 26 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 18 / 55
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 27 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 5 / 79
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 16 / 79
Alec Donahue Men Master Masters 35+ 1 / 70
Mukunda Feldman Men Master Masters 35+ 48 / 70
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 3 3 / 111
Jackson Weber Men Cat 3 52 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 23 / 55
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 33 / 55
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 8 / 78
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 16 / 78
Alec Donahue Men Masters 35+ 2 / 80
Mukunda Feldman Men Masters 35+ 21 / 80
Stephen Pierce Men Cat 3 2 / 119
Jackson Weber Men Cat 3 40 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Christina Birch Women's Open* 3 / 23
Victoria Gates Women's Open* 6 / 23

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Category 2/3/4 8 / 117
Victoria Gates Women PRO Elite 21 / 39
Stephen Hyde Men PRO Elite 1 / 54
Anthony Clark Men PRO Elite 8 / 54

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Fuller Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 28
Brian Fuller 3 Men 27 / 52

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Stephen Pierce Men Category 2/3/4 26 / 114
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 38
Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 3 / 53
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 5 / 53

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Jackson Weber Cat 3/4 5 / 28

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 3 / 58
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 12 / 58
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 10 / 32
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 24 / 32
Stephen Pierce Men 3 22 / 75
Brian Fuller Men 3 25 / 75
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 42
Mukunda Feldman Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 42

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 4 / 61
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 61
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Victoria Gates UCI Elite Women 24 / 33
Stephen Pierce Men 3 3 / 77
Brian Fuller Men 3 56 / 77
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 39
Mukunda Feldman Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro 5 / 37
Victoria Gates Women Pro 17 / 37
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 3 / 51
Anthony Clark Men Pro 8 / 51

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 47
Mukunda Feldman Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 47

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Stephen Hyde Men UCI Elite 5 / 53
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 6 / 53
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 13 / 40
Victoria Gates Women UCI Elite 23 / 40

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3/4: 5 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Alec Donahue ELITE 123: 1 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Men UCI Elite 9 / 82
Anthony Clark Men UCI Elite 15 / 82
Christina Birch Women UCI Elite 20 / 78
Frances Morrison Women UCI Elite 48 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 4 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Victoria Gates Women Junior 15-16 6 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 24 / 25

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Victoria Gates WOMEN 2/3 8 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Victoria Gates WOMEN 2/3 9 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 38 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 35 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 40 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 54 / 55

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 31 / 31

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Frances Morrison Elite Women 1-3 2 / 12
Victoria Gates Elite Women 1-3 6 / 12

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Victoria Gates Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 5 / 22
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 9 / 22
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 12 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Christina Birch Category: Jedi Women 2 / 37
Frances Morrison Category: Jedi Women 7 / 37

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 5 / 25
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 25
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 9 / 25

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 38
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 38
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 21 / 38
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 9 / 34
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 13 / 34
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 4 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 7 / 48
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 48
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 48
Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 16 / 35
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 53
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 6 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 41
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 41
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 16 / 41
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 18 / 29
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 2 / 50
Victoria Gates Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 1 / 42
Stephen Hyde UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 42
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 21 / 42
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 31 / 33
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 3 / 55
Victoria Gates Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 54

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 4 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 52

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Alec Donahue Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 4 / 47

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 6 / 32

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 9 / 33
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 71
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat 1 24 / 48
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1 31 / 48

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Alec Donahue Men Cat. 1-3 3 / 24
Thomas Sampson Men Cat. 1-3 7 / 24

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 2/3 5 / 32
Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 75
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 75
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 48
Frances Morrison Women Pro/Cat 1 53 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Alec Donahue MEN CAT 1/2/3 3 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 6 / 65
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 65
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 18 / 65
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 9 / 36
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 1 / 67
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 2 / 66
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 66
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 19 / 66
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 8 / 34
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 3 / 66
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 9 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Victoria Gates Womens 1/2/3 13 / 23

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 36
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 7 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Alec Donahue Men Cat 1/2 7 / 47

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 2 / 33
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 33
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 12 / 33
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 7 / 17
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 5 / 33

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 29
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 6 / 29
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 3 / 16
Alec Donahue Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 6 / 33

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Jeremy Durrin MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 1 / 58
Victoria Gates WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 4 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Francis Morrison Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 4 / 16
Al Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 11 / 61
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 61
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 38 / 61
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 41
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Victoria Gates Amateur Women 5 / 93
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 13 / 78
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 19 / 78
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 78
Alec Donahue Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 48
Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 21
Victoria Gates Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 21

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 80
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 22 / 81
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 24 / 81
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 38 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 2 / 87
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 17 / 89
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 21 / 89
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 31 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Frances Morrison Women's Open* 4 / 22
Victoria Gates Women's Open* 8 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 44
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 39
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 9 / 43
Thomas Sampson UCI Elite Men 33 / 43

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 43
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 20

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro-1-2-3 2 / 16
Donny Green Pro-1-2-3 10 / 16

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro-1-2 Elite 20 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Frances Morrison UCI Women 12 / 24
Alec Donahue UCI Men 8 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Men 10 / 42
Victoria Gates Category: Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 35

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Christina Birch UCI Elite Women 10 / 25

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Mukunda Feldman ELITE 123 1 / 7

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 2 / 39
Alec Donahue UCI Men 9 / 39
Anthony Clark UCI Men 17 / 39
Victoria Gates Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 40
Frances Morrison UCI Women 8 / 25

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Victoria Gates Women OPEN 3 / 6
Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Anthony Clark Men Cat 1/2 9 / 29

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 17

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Victoria Gates Women OPEN WOMEN 2 / 6
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Anthony Clark Men Cat 1/2 10 / 29

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Alec Donahue Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Victoria Gates WOMENS OPEN 7 / 25
Alec Donahue CAT 123 3 / 21

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Victoria Gates Women 6 / 15
Alec Donahue Cat 123 3 / 20
Mukunda Feldman Cat 123 19 / 20

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 60 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Cat 1/2 57 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Victoria Gates Women Junior 15-16 5 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Victoria Gates Women OPEN Non-Championshi 25 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Victoria Gates Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 30 / 42

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Anthony Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Victoria Gates Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 40 / 45

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 1-2 6 / 29
Anthony Clark Elite Men 1-2 7 / 29
Frances Morrison Elite Women 1-3 10 / 17
Victoria Gates Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 34 / 35

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2011 (Dec 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 39 / 40

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 31
Victoria Gates Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 31
Sean Mccarthy Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 50 / 71

World Cup #4 (Dec 4 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 35 / 37

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 14 / 44
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 16 / 44
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 30
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 6 / 97
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 7 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 12 / 42
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 16 / 42
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 13 / 28
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 9 / 93
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 9 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 3 / 34
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 8 / 34
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 15 / 34
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 22
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 12 / 75
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 4 / 33
Anthony Clark Elite Men 12 / 33
Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 24
Christina Birch Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 24
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 8 / 54

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 43
Anthony Clark Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 43
Sean Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 43

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Alec Donahue MEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 40
Anthony Clark MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 40

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Frances Morrison Women 1-4 & MASTER 1 / 8
Alec Donahue PRO/1/2/3 &U23 1 / 17
Nicholas Quesnel PRO/1/2/3 &U23 5 / 17
Sean Mccarthy PRO/1/2/3 &U23 7 / 17
Michael Busa PRO/1/2/3 &U23 13 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 59

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro, 1,2,3 1 / 27
Anthony Clark Pro, 1,2,3 3 / 27
Michael Busc Pro, 1,2,3 26 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 60

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 12 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 4 / 51
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 13 / 51
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 49 / 139

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Uci Elite Men/u23 8 / 32
Anthony Clark Uci Elite Men/u23 9 / 32

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 4 / 21

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI MEN 6 / 40
Antony Clark UCI MEN 36 / 40

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Elite men 6 / 22
Sean Mccarthy Elite men 13 / 22

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Steven Bedard Category 3/4 Men 8 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 8 / 35
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 9 / 35
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 8 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 18
Christina Birch Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 18

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 1 / 15
Nicholas Quesnel Elite Men 6 / 15
Sean Mccarthy Elite Men 7 / 15
Michael Busa Elite Men 10 / 15
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 48

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Men 18 / 53
Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 48 / 53

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Alec Donahue Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 22
Nicholas Quesnel Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 7 / 22
Sean Mccarthy Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 22
Michael Busa Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 18 / 22
Frances Morrison Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 2 / 15
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 57

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Anthony Clark UCI Men 18 / 55
Jeremy Durrin UCI Men 46 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 5 / 56
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 14 / 56
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 36 / 56
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 23 / 36
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 27 / 130
Sean Mccarthy Amateur Men 42 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 14 / 57
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 17 / 57
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 20 / 37
Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 21 / 127
Sean Mccarthy Amateur Men 94 / 127

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Michael Busa Cat 3 Men 63 / 79
Frances Morrison Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 28
Jeremy Durrin Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Christina Birch Amateur Women 5 / 100
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 12 / 78
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 35 / 78

Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Pro/Cat1/2/3 Men 3 / 19
Steven Bedard Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 70

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Christina Birch Amateur Women 3 / 103
Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 18 / 81
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 31 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men'S P/1/2/3 6 / 52
Alec Donahue Men'S P/1/2/3 10 / 52
Frances Morrison Women'S Open 8 / 34

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Category 2/3 Men 2 / 20
Steven Bedard Category 4 Men 2 / 41

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 6 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Alec Donahue Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 12
Anthony Clark Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 12

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Category 3 Men 1 / 20
Steven Bedard Category 4 Men 2 / 35

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jeremy Durrin UCI Elite Men 21 / 41
Mukunda Feldman UCI Elite Men 32 / 41
Frances Morrison UCI Elite Women 15 / 21

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men 8 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Nicholas Quesnel Amateur Men 6 / 78
Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 10 / 34
Anthony Clark UCI Elite Men 16 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Frances Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 21
Nicholas Quesnel Cat Amateur Men 4 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Alec Donahue Men Elite 5 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 7 / 26

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Mukunda Feldman Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 11
Nicholas Quesnel Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 11

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Frances Morrison Open Women 3 / 23
Christina Birch Open Women 9 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Mukunda Feldman Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite Men (UCI) 6 / 24

Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro CX1/2 1 / 19
Alec Donahue Men Pro CX1/2 3 / 19

NCCX #10 (Jan 8 2011)

Alec Donahue Men Pro CX1/2 4 / 23
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro CX1/2 9 / 23
Mukunda Feldman Men Pro CX1/2 17 / 23