Log In

Team Overview: BicycleAttorney.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Chris Snyder Singlespeed 11 / 98
Rich Cramer Singlespeed 32 / 98
James Ceccorulli Category A 17 / 70
Jeremy Russell Category A 30 / 70
Mike Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 6 / 13
Erin Calkins Beginner Women 3 / 44
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 9 / 37
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 13 / 98
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 28 / 98
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 31 / 98
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 32 / 98
Jason Pinkerton Masters 35+ A 45 / 98
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 67 / 98
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 92 / 98
Danny Hoile Masters 35+ C 104 / 168
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 3 / 133
Dolan Halbrook Masters 35+ B 5 / 133
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 29 / 133
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 34 / 133
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 55 / 133
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 82 / 133
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 92 / 133
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 97 / 133
Jim Fox Masters 50+ 22 / 75
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 51 / 75
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 2 / 19
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 3 / 19
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 30
Kristen Minarik Women A 13 / 35
Angharad Porteous Women A 30 / 35

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Clint Ebert Masters Men 50+ 7 / 13
Jon Frommelt Masters Men 35+ B 24 / 32
Rick Metz Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 17
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 7 / 7
Angharad Porteous Women Category A 7 / 8
Ellene Smith Women Category A 8 / 8

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Shannon Boroff Singlespeed 33 / 71
James Ceccorulli Category A 9 / 67
Jeremy Russell Category A 29 / 67
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 5 / 15
Dwayne King Clydesdale 16 / 35
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 7 / 33
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 16 / 84
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 28 / 84
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 34 / 84
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 36 / 84
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 60 / 84
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 2 / 119
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 20 / 119
Dolan Halbrook Masters 35+ B 28 / 119
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 87 / 119
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 51 / 74
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 3 / 20
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 10 / 20
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 26
Kristen Minarik Women A 8 / 33
Ellene Smith Women A 24 / 33

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Chris Snyder Singlespeed 1 / 78
Jacques Lafortune Singlespeed 69 / 78
Jeremy Russell Category A 65 / 68
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 11 / 23
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 16 / 23
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 84
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 11 / 84
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 29 / 84
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 45 / 84
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 47 / 84
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 55 / 84
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 74 / 84
Dwayne King Masters 35+ C 59 / 117
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 10 / 120
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 51 / 120
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 77 / 120
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 94 / 120
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 107 / 120
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 5 / 19
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 30
Kristen Minarik Women A 8 / 32
Angharad Porteous Women A 22 / 32
Ellene Smith Women A 25 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Steve Getsiv Masters Men C 35+ 30 / 79
James Ceccorulli Men A 1 / 16
Jeremy Russell Men A 2 / 16
Kristen Minarik Women A 11 / 12
Doug Minarik Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 31
Peter Blenkiron Masters Men B 35+ 17 / 31
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 23
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 24 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Angharad Porteous Women B 3 / 14
Jon Frommelt Masters B 40+ 13 / 14
Trig Rogers Masters B 40+ 14 / 14

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 15
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 5 / 41
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 15 / 41
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 15 / 39
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 16
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 12 / 16
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 14 / 57
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 31 / 57

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Angharad Porteous Women B 4 / 23
Steve Getsiv Masters Men C 35+ 48 / 90
Jeremy Russell Men A 2 / 16
Kristen Minarik Women A 3 / 13
Danny Knudsen Masters Men B 35+ 27 / 35
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 15 / 29
Martin Baker Masters Men A 40+ 22 / 29
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 1 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Owen L. rogers Junior 8 / 11

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Steve Getsiv Masters 35+ C 41 / 67
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 12 / 35
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 32 / 35
Kristen Minarik Women A 6 / 16
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 14
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 33 / 50
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 41 / 50

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Angharad Porteous Women B 1 / 12
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 15 / 39
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 16 / 39
Ellene Smith Women A 10 / 11
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 3 / 10
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 5 / 10
Jim Fox Masters 50+ 43 / 44
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 5 / 13
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 10 / 13
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 13 / 50
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 30 / 50
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 31 / 50
Jim Fox Category B 15 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Steve Getsiv Masters Men C 35+ 53 / 77
Jeremy Russell Men A 1 / 15
Chris Johnston Men A 14 / 15
Kristen Minarik Women A 2 / 13
Doug Minarik Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 35
Sean Denney Masters Men B 35+ 24 / 35
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 12 / 22
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 1 / 23

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Sean Denney Masters B 40+ 11 / 13
Owen L. rogers Junior 6 / 10

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Jeremy Russell Category A 7 / 35
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 8 / 16
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 14 / 16
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 7 / 42
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 22 / 42
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 27 / 42
Dolan Halbrook Masters 35+ B 8 / 55
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 10 / 55
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 36 / 55
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 52 / 55
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 20 / 47
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Deardorff Laila Women 45+ 5 / 6

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Jeremy Russell Men A 3 / 22
Chris Johnston Men A 14 / 22
Shannon Boroff Men A 15 / 22
Doug Minarik Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 38
Bob Jacobs Masters Men A 40+ 6 / 21
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 9 / 21
Kristen Minarik Women A 1 / 12
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 2 / 28

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Ted Byram Men B 16 / 28
Angharad Porteous Women B 2 / 9
Doug Evans Masters A 40+ 5 / 13
Jon Frommelt Masters B 40+ 14 / 21
Trig Rogers Masters B 40+ 17 / 21
Owen L. rogers Junior 7 / 10

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 11
Jeremy Russell Category A 4 / 24
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 5 / 24
Kristen Minarik Women A 3 / 10
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 7 / 17
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 14 / 41

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Jeremy Russell Category A 6 / 21
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 10 / 12
Michael Metz Junior Men Overall 20 / 22
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 7 / 30
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 24 / 30
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 38 / 56
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 44 / 56
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 12
Kristen Minarik Women A 7 / 9
Angharad Porteous Women B 8 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

James Ceccorulli Men A 2 / 21
Jeremy Russell Men A 3 / 21
Sean Denney Masters Men B 35+ 30 / 36
Bob Jacobs Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 26
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 14 / 26
Kristen Minarik Women A 2 / 17

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Ted Byram Men B 8 / 25
Sean Denney Masters B 40+ 13 / 19
Danny Knudsen Masters B 40+ 14 / 19
Trig Rogers Masters B 40+ 18 / 19
Owen L. rogers Junior 6 / 10

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Metz Masters 50+ 3 / 9
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 1 / 6
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 2 / 7

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Michael Metz Junior Men 24 / 28
Dolan Halbrook Masters 35+ b 11 / 61
Ted Byram Masters 35+ b 13 / 61
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ b 16 / 61
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ b 21 / 61
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ b 53 / 61
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 3 / 5
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 7 / 38
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 17 / 38
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 16 / 41
Michael Metz Masters 50+ 40 / 41
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 6

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Ted Byram Men B 12 / 31
Sean Denney Masters Men B 40+ 21 / 30
Trig Rogers Masters Men B 40+ 26 / 30
Jon Frommelt Masters Men B 40+ 27 / 30
Kristen Minarik Women A 10 / 11
Andy Meeks Masters Men A 40+ 14 / 22
Dwayne King Masters Men C 40+ 20 / 36
Owen L. rogers Junior 7 / 10

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ b 28 / 63
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ b 39 / 63
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ b 56 / 63
Sean Denney Masters 35+ b 58 / 63
Jeremy Russell Category A 6 / 18
Ellene Smith Women A 8 / 12
Michael Metz Masters 50+ 14 / 45
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 17 / 45
Jeremy Russell SINGLESPEED 4 / 36
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 19 / 29
Michael Metz Junior Men 25 / 29
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 10 / 39
Dolan Halbrook Masters 35+ C 1 / 68

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Jim Fox Men B 19 / 27
Jim Fox Singlespeed B 13 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Ellene Smith Women A 7 / 8
Jon Frommett Master 35+ B 8 / 17
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 19 / 20

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 12
Peter Blenkiron Master 35+ B 10 / 41
Sean Denney Master 35+ B 36 / 41
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 11 / 32
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 14 / 32

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Martin Baker Men Master 45+ 3 / 30

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 10
James Ceccorulli Category A 13 / 23
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 1 / 18
Ellene Smith Women A 12 / 16
Thomas Morgan Master 35+ B 15 / 25
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 14 / 21
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 6 / 27
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 7 / 27
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 12 / 27

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 16
Greg Nyhus Beginner Men 52 / 73
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 3 / 6
James Ceccorulli Category A 4 / 27
Jeremy Russell Category A 9 / 27
Matt Cline Category A 25 / 27
Kristen Minarik Women A 4 / 15
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 25 / 48
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 9 / 36
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 12 / 36
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 24 / 36
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 31 / 36
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 2 / 14
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 4 / 61
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 37 / 61
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 48 / 61
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 61 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Annie Nielsen Women B 6 / 23
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 24 / 28
Greg Nyhus Beginner Men 48 / 65
James Ceccorulli Category A 24 / 59
Jeremy Russell Category A 25 / 59
Kristen Minarik Women A 11 / 31
Ellene Smith Women A 30 / 31
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 18 / 66
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 44 / 66
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 7 / 64
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 18 / 64
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 19 / 64
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 57 / 64
Laila Deardorff Masters Women 45+ 5 / 17
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 6 / 17
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 8 / 94
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 31 / 94
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 35 / 94
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 39 / 94
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 58 / 94
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 82 / 94

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Jon Frommelt Master 35+ B 4 / 13
Trig Rogers Master 35+ B 6 / 13
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 3 / 13
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 6 / 13
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 13 / 13

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 27
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 27
James Ceccorulli Category A 18 / 54
Jeremy Russell Category A 19 / 54
Chris Johnston Category A 25 / 54
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 33 / 41
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 41 / 73
Tom James Master 50+ 47 / 73
Kristen Minarik Women A 12 / 36
Ellene Smith Women A 32 / 36
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 43 / 69
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 6 / 81
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 9 / 81
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 16 / 81
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 45 / 81
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 46 / 81
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 53 / 81
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ A 57 / 81
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 3 / 23
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 1 / 92
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 13 / 92
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 23 / 92
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 47 / 92
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 58 / 92
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 62 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 34
James Ceccorulli Category A 5 / 25
Chris Johnston Category A 20 / 25
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 14 / 20
Rich Cramer Master 50+ 3 / 46
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 6 / 19
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 16 / 19
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 7 / 40
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 30 / 40
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 22 / 53
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 35 / 53
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 12
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 12
Ellene Smith Women A 17 / 22
Annie Nielsen Women B 10 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 7 / 99
James Ceccorulli Category A 14 / 62
Jeremy Russell Category A 22 / 62
Chris Johnston Category A 36 / 62
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 15 / 33
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 12 / 31
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 21 / 67
Scott Sargeant Master 50+ 59 / 67
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 39 / 46
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 7 / 73
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 15 / 73
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 16 / 73
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 19 / 73
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 23 / 73
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 51 / 73
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 57 / 73
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 3 / 110
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 8 / 110
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 22 / 110
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 38 / 110
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 40 / 110
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 57 / 110
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 80 / 110
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ B 90 / 110
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 96 / 110
Katherine Christensen Masters Women 45+ 4 / 25
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 26
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 26
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 20
Kristen Minarik Women A 12 / 38
Ellene Smith Women A 36 / 38
Annie Nielsen Women B 21 / 27

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Annie Nielsen Women B 10 / 25
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 20
James Ceccorulli Category A 17 / 49
Jeremy Russell Category A 33 / 49
Chris Johnston Category A 39 / 49
Kristen Minarik Women A 11 / 28
Ellene Smith Women A 23 / 28
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 45 / 59
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 10 / 61
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 16 / 61
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 27 / 61
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 48 / 61
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 8 / 87
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 41 / 87
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 59 / 87
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 83 / 87

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 8 / 31
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 12 / 31
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 19 / 31
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 22 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 11 / 67
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 28 / 67
James Ceccorulli Category A 13 / 58
Chris Johnston Category A 34 / 58
Jeremy Russell Category A 43 / 58
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 14 / 22
Mike Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 11 / 25
Jim Fox Master 50+ 31 / 65
Tom James Master 50+ 40 / 65
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 7 / 77
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 77
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 20 / 77
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 61 / 77
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 64 / 77
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 6 / 110
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 59 / 110
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 62 / 110
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 103 / 110
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 21
Kristen Minarik Women A 9 / 31
Ellene Smith Women A 19 / 31
Annie Nielsen Women B 12 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Annie Nielsen Women B 14 / 35
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 27
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 25 / 27
James Ceccorulli Category A 17 / 64
Jeremy Russell Category A 24 / 64
Chris Johnston Category A 44 / 64
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 39 / 48
Jim Fox Master 50+ 27 / 79
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 44 / 79
Scott Sargeant Master 50+ 65 / 79
Kristen Minarik Women A 20 / 40
Ellene Smith Women A 36 / 40
Owen Szwaya Category B 70 / 73
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 109
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 30 / 81
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 61 / 81
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 6 / 94
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 14 / 94
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 20 / 94
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 23 / 94
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 53 / 94
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 90 / 94
Steve Getsiv Masters 35+ C 115 / 201
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 6 / 117
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 45 / 117
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 51 / 117
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 58 / 117
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 73 / 117
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 100 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 1 / 14
Michael Metz Junior Men 18 / 19

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Tom James Masters Men A 40+ 13 / 13
Steve Getsiv Masters Men C 35+ 73 / 89
James Ceccorulli Men A 1 / 21
Shannon Boroff Men A 15 / 21
Kristen Minarik Women A 3 / 14
Ellene Smith Women A 13 / 14
Sarah Eustis Women A 14 / 14
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 7 / 15
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 34
Peter Blenkiron Masters Men B 35+ 13 / 34
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 1 / 29

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Annie Nielsen Women B 8 / 23
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 16
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 16
James Ceccorulli Category A 16 / 60
Jeremy Russell Category A 22 / 60
Chris Johnston Category A 39 / 60
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 33 / 41
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 33 / 59
Kristen Minarik Women A 17 / 42
Ellene Smith Women A 22 / 42
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 5 / 67
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 11 / 85
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 12 / 85
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 27 / 85
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 32 / 85
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 56 / 85
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 66 / 85
Steve Getsiv Masters 35+ C 134 / 152
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 9 / 96
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 14 / 96
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 28 / 96
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 33 / 96
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 46 / 96
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 69 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Bob Jacobs Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 22
Tom James Masters Men A 40+ 21 / 22
James Ceccorulli Men A 1 / 11
Kristen Minarik Women A 2 / 15
Sarah Eustis Women A 12 / 15
Ellene Smith Women A 13 / 15
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 5 / 11
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 9 / 37
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 39

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 26
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 18 / 26
James Ceccorulli Category A 12 / 67
Jeremy Russell Category A 20 / 67
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 43 / 51
Kristen Minarik Women A 10 / 38
Ellene Smith Women A 21 / 38
Owen Szwaya Category C 112 / 112
Casey Davidson Category B 52 / 70
Peter Blenkiron Category B 65 / 70
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 17 / 97
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 15 / 78
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 48 / 78
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 7 / 98
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 11 / 98
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 33 / 98
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 36 / 98
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 58 / 98
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 66 / 98
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 80 / 98
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 30 / 125
Doug Minarik Masters 35+ B 34 / 125
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ B 70 / 125
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 114 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 8
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 5 / 24
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 8 / 24
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 9 / 24
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ A 18 / 24
Jim Fox Masters 50+ 25 / 28
Annie Nielsen Women B 4 / 7
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 8 / 20
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 17 / 20
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 10 / 19
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 1 / 22
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 23 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Steve Getsiv Masters Men C 35+ 78 / 97
James Ceccorulli Men A 5 / 18
Shannon Boroff Men A 9 / 18
Kristen Minarik Women A 3 / 11
Sarah Eustis Women A 10 / 11
Ellene Smith Women A 11 / 11
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-13 2 / 14
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 6 / 14
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 26
Peter Blenkiron Masters Men B 35+ 5 / 26
Ian Kennedy Masters Men B 35+ 23 / 26
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 4 / 29

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

James Ceccorulli Category A 14 / 34
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 10 / 15
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 7 / 17
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 12 / 40
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 37 / 40
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 14 / 56
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 27 / 56
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 42 / 56
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 17
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 17
Kristen Minarik Women A 7 / 16

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 7
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 13 / 34
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 15 / 34
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 16 / 34
Tom Scales Masters 35+ A 23 / 34
James Ceccorulli Category A 8 / 24
Rich Cramer Master 50+ 1 / 42
Jim Fox Master 50+ 14 / 42
Ellene Smith Women A 7 / 17
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 8 / 41
Peter Blenkiron Master 35+ B 11 / 41
Thomas Morgan Master 35+ B 15 / 41
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 31
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 3 / 16
Annie Nielsen Women B 3 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

James Ceccorulli Men A 9 / 22
Shannon Boroff Men A 19 / 22
Ellene Smith Women A 8 / 15
Sarah Eustis Women A 15 / 15
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 5 / 13
Peter Blenkiron Masters Men B 35+ 14 / 35
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 33 / 35
Trig Rogers Masters Men B 35+ 34 / 35
Bob Jacobs Masters Men A 40+ 9 / 24
Chris Johnston Singlespeed 10 / 40
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 40 / 40

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 4
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 4
Jim Fox Master 50+ 6 / 16
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 7 / 15
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 8 / 15
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 8 / 26

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Dwayne King Clydesdales 6 / 6

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 8
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 8 / 35
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 14 / 35
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 15 / 35
James Ceccorulli Category A 7 / 29
Ellene Smith Women A 10 / 16
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 2 / 43
Peter Blenkiron Master 35+ B 18 / 43
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 36
Michael Metz Junior Men 19 / 20
Annie Nielsen Women B 4 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Bob Jacobs Masters Men A 40+ 7 / 27
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-13 4 / 14
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-13 7 / 14
James Ceccorulli Men A 2 / 20
Chris Johnston Men A 10 / 20
Kristen Minarik Women A 10 / 18
Ellene Smith Women A 12 / 18
Sarah Eustis Women A 17 / 18
Annie Nielsen Women B 4 / 17
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 11 / 33
Trig Rogers Masters Men B 30 / 33
Ian Kennedy Masters Men B 32 / 33
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 46

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 15
James Ceccorulli Category A 5 / 30
Annie Nielsen Women B 7 / 10
Jim Fox Master 50+ 13 / 29
Ellene Smith Women A 10 / 17
Kristen Minarik Women A 11 / 17
Ian Kennedy Master 35+ B 22 / 38
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 10-12 8 / 17
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 10
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 8 / 49
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 11 / 49
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 32 / 49
James Ceccorulli Category A 11 / 29
Ellene Smith Women B 1 / 19
Annie Nielsen Women B 19 / 19
Kristen Minarik Women A 5 / 20
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 9 / 56
Ian Kennedy Master 35+ B 41 / 56
Michael Metz Junior Men 10-12 14 / 16
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 13-14 8 / 14
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 4 / 41
Doug Minarik Category B 11 / 17

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 6 / 43
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 15 / 43
Kristen Minarik Women A 12 / 18
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 45+ 3 / 9
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 12 / 51
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 2 / 43
Mike Szwaya Singlespeed 42 / 43
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 12 / 32
Michael Metz Junior Men 30 / 32
Doug Minarik Category B 23 / 29
Owen Szwaya Category B 29 / 29
Ellene Smith Women B 2 / 11

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Ellene Smith Women B 2 / 11
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7
Dwayne King Clydesdale 9 / 25
Kristen Minarik Women A 17 / 22
Doug Minarik Category B 25 / 31
Jim Fox Masters 50+ 12 / 40
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 1 / 43
Margaret Dale Beginner Women 17 / 25
Owen L. rogers Junior Men 25 / 39
Michael Metz Junior Men 37 / 39
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 6 / 37
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 16 / 37
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 47 / 61

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Matt Cline Men Cat B 61 / 75
Mike Henry Master Men 45-99 15 / 51

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Mike Henry Master Men 45-99 26 / 60

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 2 / 4
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 6 / 28
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 2 / 30
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 5 / 30
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 7 / 30
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 8 / 30

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Chris Snyder Singlespeed 3 / 8
Chris Snyder MEN MAS 35+, A 3 / 14
Trig Rogers MEN MAS 35+, B 12 / 21
Owen Szwaya MEN JUNIOR 10-12 4 / 11
Owen Rodgers MEN JUNIOR 10-12 11 / 11

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Trig Rogers MEN MAS 35+, B 7 / 13
Max Ritzow MEN JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 7
Owen Rogers MEN JUNIOR 10-12 6 / 7

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 13 / 26
Brooke Snyder Women A 3 / 34
Tom James Masters 50+ 26 / 66
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 27 / 66
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 41 / 66
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 8 / 101
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 11 / 101
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 30 / 101
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 33 / 101
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 40 / 101
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 92 / 101
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 63 / 179
Chris Snyder Category A 15 / 77
Chris Johnston Category A 24 / 77
Robert Thayer Category A 52 / 77
Jeremy Russell Category A 55 / 77
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 88
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 12 / 88
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 20 / 88
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 29 / 88
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 59 / 88
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 82 / 88
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 87 / 88
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 27 / 66
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 1 / 97
Ann Kennedy Singlespeed 84 / 97
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 17
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 17
Whitney Mount Women C 18 / 47

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 9 / 9
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 2 / 36
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 3 / 36
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 15 / 36
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 1 / 10
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 2 / 10
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 16 / 25
Brooke Snyder Women A 3 / 29
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 17 / 46
Tom James Masters 50+ 22 / 46
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 15 / 90
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 54 / 90
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 19 / 154
Chris Snyder Category A 9 / 48
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 10 / 62
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 11 / 62
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 62
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 23 / 62
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 2 / 65
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 13
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 13

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 2 / 5
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 17 / 24
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 5 / 43
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 17 / 43
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 3 / 34
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 8 / 34
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 12 / 34
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 20 / 34
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 26 / 45
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 7

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Brooke Snyder Women A 7 / 35
Tom James Masters 50+ 12 / 59
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 13 / 59
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 30 / 59
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 28 / 92
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 34 / 92
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 47 / 92
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 48 / 92
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 74 / 92
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 79 / 92
Chris Johnston Category A 29 / 62
Jeremy Russell Category A 51 / 62
Chris Snyder Category A 52 / 62
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 5 / 72
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 9 / 72
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 14 / 72
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 20 / 72
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 26 / 72
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 32 / 72
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 57 / 72
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 21 / 49
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 2 / 88
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 31 / 88
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 16
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 16

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 1 / 26
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 3 / 26
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 7 / 18
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 9 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Ellene Smith Women B 15 / 32
Brooke Snyder Women A 4 / 34
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 13 / 59
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 32 / 81
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 33 / 81
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 63 / 81
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 64 / 81
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 73 / 81
Chris Johnston Category A 33 / 67
Jeremy Russell Category A 42 / 67
Robert Thayer Category A 48 / 67
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 7 / 57
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 9 / 57
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 15 / 57
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 34 / 51
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 6 / 75
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 21
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 21

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 10 / 15
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 5 / 43
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 41 / 43
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 7 / 21
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 11 / 21
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 12 / 21
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 16 / 21

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Brooke Snyder Women A 7 / 37
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Tom James Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 16 / 87
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 32 / 87
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 45 / 87
Peter Blenkiron Masters 35+ B 68 / 87
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 83 / 87
Chris Johnston Category A 41 / 62
Jeremy Russell Category A 44 / 62
Robert Thayer Category A 48 / 62
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 8 / 69
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 15 / 69
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 20 / 69
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 21 / 69
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 29 / 50
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 1 / 85
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 32 / 85
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 20
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 21
Sarah Eustis Women A 7 / 8
Chris Snyder Men A 2 / 9
Robert Thayer Men A 6 / 9
Shannon Boroff MASTER MEN A 35+ 6 / 12

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Brooke Snyder Women A 9 / 44
Tom James Masters 50+ 15 / 72
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 23 / 72
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 29 / 72
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 34 / 72
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 28 / 128
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 40 / 128
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 50 / 128
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 52 / 128
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 53 / 128
Andy Meeks Masters 35+ B 63 / 128
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 26 / 217
Chris Snyder Category A 26 / 72
Jeremy Russell Category A 45 / 72
Chris Johnston Category A 56 / 72
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 5 / 103
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 103
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 19 / 103
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 35 / 103
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 41 / 103
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 59 / 103
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 86 / 103
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 96 / 103
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 15 / 59
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 2 / 114
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 39 / 114
Brooke Snyder Singlespeed 68 / 114
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 12 / 20

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 1 / 34
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 6 / 34
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 16 / 34
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 6 / 16
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 8 / 16
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 10 / 16
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 24 / 41
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 3 / 12
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 15 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 28
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-13 3 / 7
Chris Snyder Men A 5 / 18
Jeremy Russell Men A 12 / 18
Robert Thayer Men A 17 / 18
Shannon Boroff MASTER MEN A 35+ 6 / 21
Tom James MASTER MEN A 35+ 16 / 21

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Brooke Snyder Women A 4 / 40
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 5 / 51
Tom James Masters 50+ 16 / 51
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 28 / 51
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 32 / 80
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 70 / 80
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 55 / 160
Chris Snyder Category A 21 / 70
Jeremy Russell Category A 30 / 70
Robert Thayer Category A 37 / 70
Chris Johnston Category A 53 / 70
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 7 / 69
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 11 / 69
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 12 / 69
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 17 / 69
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 25 / 69
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 41 / 69
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 2 / 70
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 16
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 16

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 17 / 38
Casey Davidson Master 35+ B 18 / 38
Trig Rogers Master 35+ B 20 / 38
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 4 / 20
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 8 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Sarah Eustis Women A 14 / 18
Chris Snyder Men A 8 / 24
Robert Thayer Men A 14 / 24
Jeremy Russell Men A 23 / 24
John Ayres Men C 3 / 42
Sean Denney Men Master C 16 / 92
Bob Jacobs MASTER MEN A 35+ 5 / 17
Shannon Boroff MASTER MEN A 35+ 10 / 17
Tom James MASTER MEN A 35+ 13 / 17

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Brooke Snyder Women A 7 / 37
Chris Snyder Singlespeed 7 / 100
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 25 / 100
Brooke Snyder Singlespeed 41 / 100
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 46 / 138
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 69 / 138
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 111 / 138
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 75 / 224
Chris Snyder Category A 37 / 84
Jeremy Russell Category A 79 / 84
Chris Johnston Category A 80 / 84
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 93
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 11 / 93
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 14 / 93
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 16 / 93
Rick Metz Masters 35+ A 32 / 93
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 35 / 93
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 40 / 93
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 42 / 93
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 85 / 93
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 20 / 55
Jim Miller Master 50+ 18 / 77
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 34 / 77
Andy Meeks Category B 40 / 73
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 27
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 27

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

John Ayres CAT 4 MEN 28 / 96

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Rick Metz Master 35+ B 1 / 34
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 16 / 34
Casey Davidson Master 35+ B 19 / 34
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 4 / 28
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 5 / 28
Matt Cline Masters 35+ A 13 / 28
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 14 / 28
Clint Ebert Master 50+ 7 / 17
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 24 / 24
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 32 / 55

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 36
Ted Byram Masters Men B 35+ 15 / 36
Danny Knudsen Masters Men B 35+ 35 / 36
Ann Kennedy Women A 8 / 11
Jeremy Russell Men A 15 / 19
Robert Thayer Men A 17 / 19
John Ayres Men C 5 / 50
Bob Jacobs MASTER MEN A 35+ 11 / 22
Shannon Boroff MASTER MEN A 35+ 13 / 22

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Brooke Mcdermid Women A 9 / 23
Jeremy Russell Category A 29 / 45
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 11 / 49
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 15 / 49
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 27 / 49
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 18 / 25
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 29 / 64
Tom James Master 50+ 12 / 37
Robert Thayer Category B 4 / 46
Andy Meeks Category B 28 / 46
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 8
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 8
John Ayres Category C 21 / 51

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Rick Metz Master 35+ B 1 / 27
Trig Rogers Master 35+ B 12 / 27
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 5 / 17
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 14 / 17
Robert Thayer Category B 1 / 18
Andy Meeks Category B 6 / 18
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Andy Meeks Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 41
Ted Byram Masters Men B 35+ 21 / 41
Danny Knudsen Masters Men B 35+ 32 / 41
Sarah Eustis Women A 10 / 16
Ann Kennedy Women A 11 / 16
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-13 3 / 10
Robert Thayer Men B 4 / 23
John Ayres Men C 25 / 54
Jason Pfeifer Men Master C 18 / 122
Sean Denney Men Master C 26 / 122
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 5 / 39
Bianca Pyko Singlespeed 36 / 39
Bob Jacobs MASTER MEN A 35+ 8 / 21
Tom James MASTER MEN A 35+ 20 / 21

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Snyder Chris Men Cat A 7 / 15
Mcdermid Brooke Women Cat A 3 / 6

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 22 / 45
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 32
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 11 / 32
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 18 / 32
Clint Ebert Master 50+ 11 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Sarah Eustis Women A 7 / 10
Bob Jacobs Master Men 40+ A 9 / 17
Paul Zagacki Master Men 40+ A 17 / 17
Chris Johnston Men A 11 / 23
Robert Thayer Men B 1 / 20
Jason Pfeifer Men Master C 31 / 91
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 17 / 40
Bianca Pyko Singlespeed 29 / 40
Rick Metz Masters Men B 16 / 38
Ted Byram Masters Men B 18 / 38
Andy Meeks Masters Men B 21 / 38
Sean Denney Masters Men B 29 / 38
Danny Knudsen Masters Men B 33 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 10-120 4 / 7
Jeremy Russell Category A 15 / 23
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 11 / 33
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 14 / 33
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 16 / 33
Shannon Boroff Masters 35+ A 17 / 33
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 20 / 33
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 1 / 17
Sean Denney Master 35+ C 21 / 71
Robert Thayer Category B 19 / 23
Jacques Lafortune Category B 20 / 23
Tom James Master 50+ 25 / 26
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-12 4 / 15

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Rick Metz Master 35+ B 8 / 36
Jeremy Russell Category A 12 / 19
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 11 / 30
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 12 / 30
Clint Ebert Master 50+ 11 / 30
Tom James Master 50+ 17 / 30
Robert Thayer Category B 8 / 31
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 7 / 8

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Mike Szwaya Clydesdales 1 / 25
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 14 / 23
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 36 / 66
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 42 / 66
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 61 / 66
Mike Henry Masters 35+ A 6 / 31
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 13 / 31
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 15 / 31
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10 / 22
Jeremy Russell Singlespeed 9 / 48
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 10
Owen Szwaya Beginner Men 33 / 40
John Ayres Men B 20 / 28
Robert Thayer Men B 28 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Rick Metz Master 35+ B 19 / 64
Trig Rogers Master 35+ B 38 / 64
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 27 / 40
Tom James Master 50+ 10 / 31
Clint Ebert Master 50+ 16 / 31
Jeremy Russell Category B 1 / 16
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 11 / 13

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Ian Kennedy Cat B Men 62 / 69
Rich Cramer Master Men 45+ 10 / 46

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Ian Kennedy Cat B Men 56 / 63
Rich Cramer Master Men 45+ 4 / 57

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 1 / 28
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 19 / 28
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 1 / 26
Martin Baker Singlespeed 10 / 28
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 14 / 18
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 1 / 12
Anne Kennedy Women A 8 / 12
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 17 / 48
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 23 / 48
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 46 / 48
Jason Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 89 / 128
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 116 / 128
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 18 / 22
Rich Cramer Singlespeed 19 / 52
Steve Dale Singlespeed 26 / 52
Ted Byram Category B 20 / 37
John Ayres Category B 30 / 37

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 20 / 24
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 1 / 18
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-12 6 / 13
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 10-12 5 / 6

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Kate Ayres CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 57

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Brooke Mcdermid Women A 5 / 30
Kristen Minarik Women A 10 / 30
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 16 / 58
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 21 / 58
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 29 / 108
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 46 / 108
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 77 / 108
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ B 100 / 108
Tony De cordoba Masters 35+ C 116 / 192
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 181 / 192
Chris Snyder Category A 21 / 72
Chris Johnston Category A 56 / 72
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 1 / 69
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 6 / 69
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 69 / 69
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 29
Ted Byram Category B 44 / 81
Brian Austin Category B 71 / 81
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 21
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 21

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Brooke Mcdermid Women A 6 / 28
Kristen Minarik Women A 20 / 28
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 15 / 60
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 18 / 60
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 54 / 87
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 69 / 87
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 5 / 48
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 10 / 48
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 31 / 48
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 34 / 48
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 43 / 48
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 49 / 73
Andy Meeks Category B 55 / 59
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 25 / 27
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 24
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 24

Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield (Nov 5 2011)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 6 / 18
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 8 / 18
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ B 14 / 18
Jason Pfeiffer Masters 35+ C 36 / 43
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 41 / 43
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 6 / 11
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 4 / 4
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 4

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 6 / 15
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 1 / 17

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 41 / 44
Kristen Minarik Women A 15 / 30
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 15 / 50
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 64 / 94
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 69 / 94
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 81 / 94
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 90 / 94
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 85 / 91
Chris Snyder Category A 10 / 59
Chris Johnston Category A 41 / 59
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 29 / 58
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 40 / 58
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 52 / 58
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 53 / 58
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 27 / 32
John Ayres Singlespeed 44 / 59
Andy Meeks Category B 22 / 67
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 27
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 27
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ A 19 / 27

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 29 / 41
Kristen Minarik Women A 17 / 34
John Ayres Singlespeed 49 / 63
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 58 / 100
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 76 / 100
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 78 / 100
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 95 / 100
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 103 / 109
Chris Snyder Category A 15 / 75
Chris Johnston Category A 41 / 75
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 12 / 78
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 25 / 78
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 33 / 78
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 41 / 78
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 48 / 78
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 49 / 78
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 55 / 78
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 13 / 51
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 31 / 37
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 30
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 30
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-12 5 / 14
Andy Meeks Category B 37 / 86
Brian Engelhard Category B 76 / 86

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 2 / 31
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 23 / 31
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 29 / 31
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 14 / 15
Brian Austin Category B 5 / 9

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Ann Kennedy Women A 5 / 6
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 6 / 6
Chris Snyder Men A 1 / 7
John Ayres Men B 22 / 40
Andy Meeks Men B 26 / 40
Sean Denney Master C 35+ 34 / 61
Paul Zagacki Masters Men 40+ 6 / 11

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 19 / 46
Bianca Pyko Women B 46 / 46
Kristen Minarik Women A 18 / 22
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 10 / 65
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 35 / 65
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 97 / 111
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 70 / 182
Chris Snyder Category A 19 / 64
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 10 / 67
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 14 / 67
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 27 / 67
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 56 / 67
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ A 65 / 67
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 36 / 88
Chris Johnston Category B 3 / 78
Andy Meeks Category B 39 / 78
John Ayres Category B 54 / 78
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 24
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 24
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 24

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Owen Szwaya Men Jr 10-12 3 / 12
Isabella Jacobs Women Jr 10-12 4 / 5
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 1 / 3

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 5 / 35
Ted Byram Masters 35+ B 13 / 35
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 17 / 35
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 19 / 35
Michael Lehman Masters 35+ B 32 / 35
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 38 / 39
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 12
Brian Austin Category B 13 / 19
Andy Meeks Category B 16 / 19
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Ann Kennedy Women A 7 / 9
Sarah Eustis Women A 8 / 9
Dave Cockburn Men A 8 / 13
Chris Snyder Men A 12 / 13
John Ayres Men B 36 / 50
Andy Meeks Men B 43 / 50
Paul Zagacki Masters Men 40+ 7 / 14

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 33 / 60
Bianca Pyko Women B 60 / 60
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 2 / 30
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 8 / 72
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 25 / 72
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 41 / 119
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 100 / 119
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 118 / 119
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 119 / 119
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 31 / 197
Chris Snyder Category A 14 / 80
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 78
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 21 / 78
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 28 / 78
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 40 / 78
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 47 / 78
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ A 51 / 78
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 2 / 73
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 50 / 73
Chris Johnston Category B 1 / 93
Ted Byram Category B 43 / 93
John Ayres Category B 64 / 93
Andy Meeks Category B 81 / 93
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 23
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 23
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ A 22 / 23

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 5 / 42
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 6 / 42
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ B 28 / 42
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 43 / 47
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 14 / 25
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 15 / 25

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Ann Kennedy Women A 3 / 4
Sarah Eustis Women A 4 / 4
Chris Snyder Men A 1 / 11
Ken Benderly Men B 28 / 48
Trig Rogers Master C 35+ 12 / 72
Paul Zagacki Masters Men 40+ 10 / 16
Casey Davidson Masters Men 40+ 15 / 16

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 27 / 44
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 3 / 21
Kristen Minarik Women A 13 / 21
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 3 / 54
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 25 / 54
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 55 / 89
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 72 / 89
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 75 / 89
Chris Snyder Category A 15 / 60
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 61
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 12 / 61
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 19 / 61
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 31 / 61
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 36 / 61
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 23
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 46 / 52
Chris Johnston Category B 3 / 60
Ted Byram Category B 39 / 60
John Ayres Category B 52 / 60
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 15
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 15

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 9 / 38
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 12 / 38
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 16 / 38
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 33 / 34
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 11 / 27
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 13 / 27
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 10 / 22
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 10-12 6 / 8
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 10-12 6 / 17

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Brooke Mcdermid Women A 1 / 7
Sarah Eustis Women A 5 / 7
Ann Kennedy Women A 6 / 7
Chris Snyder Men A 1 / 11
Chris Johnston Men B 5 / 38
Andy Meeks Men B 19 / 38
Sean Denney Master C 35+ 25 / 70

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

John Ayres CAT 4 MEN 17 / 89
Kate Ayres CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 45

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Kristen Minarik Women B 1 / 60
Bianca Pyko Women B 45 / 60
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 8 / 25
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 6 / 70
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 41 / 70
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 33 / 137
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 74 / 137
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 95 / 137
Ian Kennedy Masters 35+ B 97 / 137
Tony De cordoba Masters 35+ B 110 / 137
Michael Lehman Masters 35+ C 158 / 217
Chris Snyder Category A 14 / 81
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 84
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 9 / 84
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 16 / 84
Steve Dale Masters 35+ A 44 / 84
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 46 / 84
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 52 / 84
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ A 82 / 84
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 23 / 34
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 4 / 71
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 48 / 71
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 42 / 44
Chris Johnston Category B 7 / 94
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 24

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 13 / 23
Robyn Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 18 / 18
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 4 / 8

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Kristen Minarik Women B 2 / 25
Margaret Dale Beginner Women 27 / 30
Chris Snyder Men A 3 / 24
Dave Cockburn Men A 18 / 24
Paul Zagacki Men B 6 / 55
John Ayres Men B 20 / 55
Chris Johnston Men B 51 / 55
Steve Dale Men B 55 / 55
Bianca Pyko Singlespeed 47 / 57
Bob Jacobs Masters Men 40+ 3 / 12
Owen Szwaya Junior U 14 5 / 14

Hutch's Cyclocross #4 (Sep 27 2011)

Rick Gregory Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Kristen Minarik Women B 11 / 30
Kate Ayres Women B 21 / 30
Brooke Mcdermid Women A 4 / 12
Steve Dale Masters 35+ B 2 / 76
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 12 / 76
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 36 / 76
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 40 / 76
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 42 / 76
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 61 / 76
Chris Snyder Category A 7 / 43
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 9 / 36
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 11 / 36
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 18
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 33 / 34
Chris Johnston Category B 13 / 43
John Ayres Category B 22 / 43
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 13
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 13

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 5 / 12

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Sean Denney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 62 / 65
Trig Rogers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 55

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Isabella Jacobs Jr Women 16 / 18
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 7 / 35
Steve Dale Masters 35+ B 5 / 45
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 13 / 45
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 35 / 45
Tony De cordoba Masters 35+ B 39 / 45
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ A 22 / 32
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 23 / 32
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 10 / 25
Dave Cockburn Singlespeed 14 / 29
Steve Dale Singlespeed 21 / 29
John Ayres Category B 17 / 27
Andy Meeks Category B 21 / 27
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 17
Owen Szwaya Jr Men 25 / 42
Kristen Minarik Women B 2 / 22

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Sean Denney Men 4 42 / 72
Trig Rogers Men 4 44 / 72

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 4 / 29
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 19 / 29
Steve Dale Masters 35+ B 14 / 48
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 21 / 48
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 27 / 48
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 28 / 48
Robyn Heifer Masters Women 35+ B 13 / 13

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Kate Ayres Women B 7 / 11
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 3 / 12
John Ayres Singlespeed 18 / 20
Ann Kennedy Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 7

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Clint Ebert Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Kristen Minarik Women B 1 / 15
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ B 18 / 58
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 29 / 58
Casey Davidson Masters 35+ B 33 / 58
Karole j. Durkee jr Masters 35+ B 43 / 58
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 47 / 58
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 18 / 24
Andy Meeks Category B 15 / 21
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 6

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Chris Snyder Men Master 35+ 35-99 5 / 80
Martin Baker Men Master 35+ 35-99 43 / 80
John Mccaffrey Men Master 45+ 45-99 1 / 57
Kurt Robinson Men Master 45+ 45-99 28 / 57
Tom Strodtbeck Men Master 45+ 45-99 35 / 57

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Andy Meeks Cat B 45 / 68
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 2 / 15

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Martin Baker Men Master 35+ 35-99 35 / 98
Doug Evans Men Master 35+ 35-99 65 / 98
John Mccaffrey Men Master 45+ 45-99 2 / 65
Richard Cramer Men Master 45+ 45-99 5 / 65
Tom Strodtbeck Men Master 45+ 45-99 35 / 65

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 6 / 30
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 9 / 30
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 12 / 30
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ C 8 / 89
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 1 / 5
Martin Hutchinson Singlespeed 19 / 52
Bianca Pyko Women B 10 / 11
Andy Meeks Category B 18 / 33
John Ayres Category B 30 / 33
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 2 / 11
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 11
Rich Cramer Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 7

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 2 / 30
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 30
Steve Dale Category B 22 / 34
John Mccaffrey Singlespeed 5 / 38
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 19
Kristen Minarik Women B 1 / 10
Mike Szwaya Clydesdale 1 / 22
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 2 / 35
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 22 / 35
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 11-12 5 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 22 / 95
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 82 / 95
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 28 / 154
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 1 / 46
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 3 / 46
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 15 / 46
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 19 / 46
Kristen Minarik Women B 7 / 40
Bianca Pyko Women B 36 / 40
Steve Dale Category B 11 / 69
Andy Meeks Category B 66 / 69
Chris Snyder Category A 12 / 56
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 2 / 64
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 7 / 64
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 38 / 64
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 41 / 64
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 21 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 32 / 100
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 38 / 100
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 64 / 100
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ C 46 / 178
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 72 / 178
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 2 / 52
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 52
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 16 / 52
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 21 / 52
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 23 / 52
Kristen Minarik Women B 5 / 43
Kate Ayres Women B 32 / 43
Bianca Pyko Women B 36 / 43
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 54 / 76
John Ayres Category B 63 / 65
Chris Snyder Category A 10 / 55
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 21 / 22
Risha Kelley Category C 96 / 104
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 4 / 69
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 6 / 69
Amy Krull Beginner Men 32 / 138
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 11 / 19

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 2 / 18
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 6 / 14
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 11 / 14

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 54 / 60
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 26
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 4 / 26
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 10 / 26
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 14 / 26
Kate Ayres Women B 32 / 46
Andy Meeks Category B 26 / 65
John Ayres Category B 57 / 65
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 18
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 2 / 36
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 6 / 36
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 16

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 41 / 69
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 45 / 69
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 51 / 69
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 41
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 2 / 41
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 7 / 41
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 19 / 41
Kristen Minarik Women B 6 / 39
Kate Ayres Women B 34 / 39
Andy Meeks Category B 24 / 61
John Ayres Category B 52 / 61
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 23
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 6 / 41
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 7 / 41
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 24 / 41

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Sarah Eustis Women A 6 / 8
Kate Ayres Women B 14 / 20
John Mccaffrey Singlespeed 38 / 39
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 9 / 58
Paul Zagacki Category B 16 / 47
Steve Dale Category B 19 / 47
Andy Meeks Category B 32 / 47
Sean Denney Category B 40 / 47

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 34 / 107
Joe Durkee Masters 35+ B 56 / 107
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 57 / 107
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 27 / 203
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 54
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 3 / 54
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 54
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 24 / 54
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 30 / 54
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 35 / 54
Yvonne Stenhouse Women B 56 / 58
Andy Meeks Category B 62 / 88
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 58 / 73
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 24
Isabella Jacobs Junior Women 19 / 23
Steve Dale Category C 3 / 108
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 5 / 71
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 7 / 71
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 42 / 71
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 58 / 71
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Sarah Eustis Women A 10 / 10
Yvonne Stenhouse Beginner Women 13 / 27
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ C 6 / 84
Chris Snyder Category A 24 / 25
Cody Edeline Category B 17 / 58
Paul Zagacki Category B 28 / 58
Andy Meeks Category B 39 / 58

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Cody Edeline Category B 61 / 96
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 57
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 5 / 57
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 12 / 57
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 15 / 57
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 33 / 57
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 35 / 57
Sean Denney Master 35+ C 99 / 177
Kurt Robinson Master 50+ 4 / 71
Jim Miller Master 50+ 5 / 71
Hugh Givens Master 50+ 49 / 71
Amy Krull Women B 18 / 52
Yvonne Stenhouse Women B 46 / 52
Annie Eustis Women B 48 / 52
Paul Zagacki Master 35+ B 31 / 97
Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 46 / 97
Dave Cockburn Master 35+ B 48 / 97
Joe Durkee Master 35+ B 73 / 97
Christian Ettinger Master 35+ B 85 / 97
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 9 / 29

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 9 / 19
Thomas Morgan Masters 35+ B 13 / 19
Cody Edeline Category B 8 / 14

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Isabella Jacobs Junior Female 11/12 7 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Roland Hobson Cat C Men (On the Market) 43 / 45
Cody Edeline Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 29 / 60
Andy Meeks Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 34 / 60
Tom Strodtbeck Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 44 / 60
Eric Provost Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 51 / 60
Yvonne Stenhouse Beginner Women (First Date Women) 20 / 41
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ C (Still on the Market) 15 / 71
Sarah Eustis Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 5 / 9

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 34 / 93
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 46 / 93
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 77 / 149
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 3 / 56
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 5 / 56
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 56
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 24 / 56
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 26 / 56
Justin Graybeal Category B 38 / 89
Cody Edeline Category B 40 / 89
Andy Meeks Category B 64 / 89
Fred Keown Category B 78 / 89
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 35+ B 16 / 18
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 50 / 54
Steve Dale Category C 1 / 94
Yvonne Stenhouse Category C 93 / 94
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 6 / 63
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 10 / 63
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 17

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Steve Dale Category C 2 / 23
Owen Szwaya Junior Men 11-12 2 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Paul Zagacki Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 31 / 76
Steve Dale Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 49 / 76
Sean Denney Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 55 / 76
Tom Strodtbeck Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 57 / 76
Chris Snyder Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 2 / 31
Laurie Daley Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 35 / 38
Martin Baker Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10 / 46
Sarah Eustis Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 8 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 25 / 131
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 34 / 131
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 80 / 131
Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 85 / 212
Steve Dale Masters 35+ C 122 / 212
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 71
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 11 / 71
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 16 / 71
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 23 / 71
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 27 / 71
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 65 / 71
Annie Eustis Women B 68 / 68
Joe Durkee Category B 92 / 117
Lisa Heathman Masters Women 35+ B 15 / 32
Amanda Durkee Masters Women 35+ B 27 / 32
Steve Dale Category C 18 / 125
Jim Miller Masters 50+ 3 / 84
Kurt Robinson Masters 50+ 8 / 84
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 56 / 84
Sarah Eustis Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 23

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Tom Strodtbeck Master 35+ B 10 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Roland Hobson Cat C Men (On the Market) 42 / 44
Cody Edeline Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 19 / 84
Dave Cockburn Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 41 / 84
Steve Dale Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 47 / 84
Joe Durkee Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 50 / 84
Eric Provost Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 58 / 84
Sean Denney Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 59 / 84
Chris Snyder Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 4 / 28
John Mccaffrey Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 11 / 28
Amanda Durkee Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 34 / 41
Martin Baker Singlespeed (Monogomists) 13 / 50
Jason Pfeifer Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 14 / 85
Michael Lehman Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 81 / 85
Sarah Eustis Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 12 / 15

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Sarah Eustis Cat A Women 7 / 10
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 1 / 38
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 38
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 26 / 38
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 32 / 38
Cody Edeline Category B 13 / 41
Jim Miller Master 50+ 3 / 35
Kurt Robinson Master 50+ 7 / 35
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 19 / 23
Dave Cockburn Master 35+ B 28 / 73
Jason Pfeifer Master 35+ B 53 / 73
Laurie Daley Masters Women 35+ B 14 / 14
Steve Dale Category C 9 / 53

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Owen Szwaya Boys 11-12 3 / 6

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jim Miller Single Speed 38 / 81

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ B 30 / 46
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 36 / 46
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 16 / 27
Sarah Eustis Women B 2 / 14
Lisa Heathman Women B 12 / 14
Owen Szwaya Jr Men 11-12 3 / 6
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 10 / 33

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 25 / 44
Dave Cockburn Masters 35+ B 44 / 44
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 13 / 26
Cody Edeline Category B 21 / 31
Eric Provost Category B 25 / 31
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 11 / 11

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Justin Graybeal Men B 7 / 39

Pain+Suffer'n (Sep 12 2010)

Clint Ebert Master 50+ 7 / 20
Sarah Eustis Women B 1 / 14
Lisa Heathman Women B 5 / 14
Dave Cockburn Master 35+ B 12 / 24

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Graybeal Justin Men B 18 / 41

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Doug Evans Men Master 40-44 40 / 155
Mike Szwaya Men Master 40-44 146 / 155
Chris Snyder Men Master 35-39 22 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

John Mccaffrey Men Master 45-49 8 / 113

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

John Mccaffrey Master Men 45+ 3 / 93
Rich Cramer Master Men 45+ 6 / 93

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Doug Evans Masters 35+ 28 / 98
Martin Baker Masters 35+ 31 / 98
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ 39 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

John Mccaffrey Master Men 45+ 1 / 106
Rich Cramer Master Men 45+ 3 / 106
Trig Rogers Cat B Men 38 / 94
Tom Strodtbeck Cat B Men 68 / 94

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Martin Baker Men's A Masters 2 / 3
Mike Szwaya Clydesdales 1 / 3
Rich Cramer Men's 50+ 1 / 12

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 20 / 96
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 2 / 12
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 3 / 12
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 3 / 48
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 33 / 48

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 1 / 46
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 3 / 46
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 9 / 46
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 11 / 46
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 15 / 46
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 17 / 46
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 43 / 46
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 19 / 76
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 27 / 76
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 30 / 76
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 42 / 76
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 1 / 44
Robyn Pfeifer Masters Women 35+ B 17 / 22
Eric Provost Category C 14 / 105

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Sean Denney Masters 35+ C 71 / 173
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 4 / 46
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 9 / 46
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 18 / 46
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 21 / 46
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 27 / 46
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 45 / 46
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 7 / 101
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 46 / 101
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 72 / 101
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 79 / 101
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 46 / 52
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 25
Eric Provost Category C 4 / 125
Rich Cramer Masters 50+ 1 / 69

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

John Mccaffrey Men Masters A 7 / 22
Chris Snyder Men Masters A 8 / 22
Doug Evans Men Masters A 10 / 22
Bob Jacobs Men Masters A 11 / 22
Mike Szwaya Men Masters A 15 / 22
Martin Baker Men Masters A 17 / 22
Robyn Pfeifer MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 12

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 1 / 33
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 3 / 33
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 33
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 15 / 33
Amanda Durkee Beginner Women 29 / 47
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 11 / 64
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 45 / 64
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 1 / 40
Eric Provost Category C 8 / 70

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Joe Durkee Masters 35+ C 53 / 77
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 4 / 29
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 13 / 29
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 23 / 73
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 36 / 73
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 62 / 73
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 73 / 73
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 3 / 40
Rich Cramer Masters 50+ 1 / 47
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 15 / 47

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 9 / 49
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 11 / 49
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 49
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 15 / 49
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 20 / 49
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 48 / 49
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 10 / 115
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 41 / 115
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 51 / 115
Danny Knudsen Masters 35+ B 89 / 115
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ B 107 / 115
Paul Zagacki Masters 35+ B 111 / 115
Cogy Edeline Category B 40 / 100
Fred Keown Category B 81 / 100
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 4 / 50
Risha Kelley Women B 31 / 50
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 38 / 54
Robyn Pfeifer Masters Women 35+ B 19 / 34
Laurie Daley Masters Women 35+ B 31 / 34
Eric Provost Category C 5 / 127
Rich Cramer Masters 50+ 1 / 69

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Chris Snyder Men Masters A 1 / 10
Martin Baker Men Masters A 4 / 10
Mike Szwaya Men Masters A 10 / 10
Brooke Mcdermid Women B 2 / 16
Yvonne Stenhouse Women B 14 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Laurie Daley Women B 26 / 28
Bob Jacobs Men A 16 / 21
Cody Edeline Men B 15 / 50
Sean Denney Men C 48 / 118

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Joe Durkee Masters 35+ C 114 / 167
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 6 / 45
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 8 / 45
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 9 / 45
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 14 / 45
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 20 / 45
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 30 / 45
Amanda Durkee Beginner Women 34 / 61
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 5 / 107
Christian Ettinger Masters 35+ B 55 / 107
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 57 / 107
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 71 / 107
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ B 78 / 107
Cogy Edeline Category B 43 / 99
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 38 / 45
Brandie Ettinger Masters Women 35+ B 10 / 25
Robyn Pfeifer Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 25
Eric Provost Category C 18 / 125
Clint Ebert Masters 50+ 22 / 68
Hugh Givens Masters 50+ 42 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Robyn Pfeifer Women B 17 / 27
Laurie Daley Women B 22 / 27
Paul Lacava Men A 16 / 30
Bob Jacobs Men A 20 / 30
Tom Strodtbeck Men B 40 / 70
Eric Provost Men C 111 / 121

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Joe Durkee Masters 35+ C 113 / 189
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 5 / 59
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 7 / 59
Chris Snyder Masters 35+ A 12 / 59
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 17 / 59
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 25 / 59
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ A 30 / 59
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ B 12 / 126
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ B 20 / 126
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 37 / 126
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 68 / 126
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 35 / 58
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 52 / 58
Robyn Pfeifer Masters Women 35+ B 22 / 29
Eric Provost Category C 3 / 159

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Mike Szwaya Cat A Masters 6 / 8
Laurie Daley Wm B Masters 6 / 7
Clint Ebert Master Men 50+ 2 / 12
Hugh Givens Master Men 50+ 8 / 12
Amanda Durkee Beginner Women 3 / 6
Chris Snyder Cat A Men 10 / 11
Paul Touter Clydesdale Men 5 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Yvonne Stenhouse Women Beginner 6 / 16
Bob Jacobs Men A 21 / 34
Martin Baker Men A 23 / 34
Cody Edeline Men B 27 / 70
Tom Strodtbeck Men B 41 / 70
Sean Denney Men C 14 / 138
Eric Provost Men C 30 / 138
Roland Hobson Men C 126 / 138
John Mccaffrey Singlespeed 6 / 40

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Tom Strodtbeck Master 24 / 56
Sean Denney Master 37 / 56
Danny Knudsen Master 51 / 56
Trig Rogers Master 53 / 56
Eric Provost Men C 7 / 66
Doug Evans Master Men A 12 / 26
Bob Jacobs Master Men A 23 / 26
Laurie Daley Women Masters B 9 / 9
Joe Durkee Master C 63 / 86
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 22 / 25
Amanda Durkee Women Beginner 23 / 26

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Laurie Daley Women B 20 / 24
Martin Baker Men A 20 / 28
Tom Strodtbeck Men B 25 / 49
Danny Knudsen Men B 41 / 49
John Mccaffrey Singlespeed 27 / 32

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Doug Evans Masters Men A 10 / 25

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Bob Jacobs Master Men 3 35+ 13 / 82
Trig Master Men 3 35+ 45 / 82

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Laurie Daley Women Master B 6 / 6
Chris Cottingham Master Men B 19 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Tom Strodtbeck Master B 20 / 31
Chris Cottingham Master B 21 / 31
Bob Jacobs Master A 8 / 13

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 10 2009)

Justin Graybeal Men B 36 / 42

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Clint Ebert Men's 50+ 4 / 5

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Clint Ebert Men's Masters 50+ 2 / 5

Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 3 2009)

Justin Graybeal Men B 11 / 40

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

John Mccaffrey Elite Masters 5 / 65
Martin Baker Elite Masters 17 / 65
Mike Szwaya Elite Masters 60 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Rich Cramer Masters 45+ 1 / 58
Tom Strodtbeck Category B 48 / 83

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

John Mccaffrey Elite Masters 8 / 89
Martin Baker Elite Masters 13 / 89
Mike Szwaya Elite Masters 56 / 89
Bob Jacobs Elite Masters 65 / 89

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Rich Cramer Masters 45+ 1 / 57
Trig Rogers Men B 91 / 94
Tom Strodtbeck Men B 92 / 94

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 3 / 78
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 1 / 20
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 2 / 20
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 4 / 20
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 6 / 20
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 2 / 31

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 10 / 90
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ B 58 / 90
Ken Spiess Masters 35+ B 65 / 90
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 88 / 90
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 20 / 146
Michael Lehman Masters 35+ C 119 / 146
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 4 / 45
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 6 / 45
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 13 / 45
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 15 / 45
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 27 / 45
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 37 / 45
Laurie Daley Masters Women 35+ 27 / 28
Cody Edeline Category B 35 / 95
Fred Keown Category B 83 / 95
Joshua Friberg Category C 59 / 125
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 30 / 57

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 19 / 160
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 3 / 52
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 52
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 9 / 52
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 18 / 52
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 23 / 52
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 2 / 91
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 42 / 91
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 50 / 91
Cody Edeline Category B 21 / 88
Fred Keown Category B 66 / 88
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 30 / 36
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 23 / 45

Battlecreek Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Risha Kelley Women B 3 / 12
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 10 / 10
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 4 / 23
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 12 / 23
Brian Austin Category A 12 / 13
Laurie Daley Masters Women 35+ 2 / 3
Josh Friberg Category B 9 / 15

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 16 / 159
Ken Finch Masters 35+ C 79 / 159
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 11 / 48
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 13 / 48
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 14 / 48
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 39 / 48
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 48 / 48
Emily Ohlin Masters Women 35+ 18 / 23
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 5 / 84
Jason Pfeifer Masters 35+ B 49 / 84
Cody Edeline Category B 26 / 98
Fred Keown Category B 73 / 98
Justin Graybeal Category B 76 / 98
Risha Kelley Women B 34 / 45
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 26 / 28
Joshua Friberg Category C 51 / 115
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 22 / 37

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 20 / 56
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 38 / 56
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 1 / 43
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 13 / 43
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 15 / 43
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ A 33 / 43
Justin Graybeal Category B 55 / 77

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 20 / 92
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 30 / 92
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 57 / 92
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 13 / 126
Ken Finch Masters 35+ C 61 / 126
Tim Ackley Masters 35+ C 94 / 126
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 2 / 63
Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 8 / 63
Doug Evans Masters 35+ A 15 / 63
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 24 / 63
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ A 44 / 63
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 52 / 63
Cody Edeline Category B 29 / 96
Fred Keown Category B 74 / 96
Justin Graybeal Category B 81 / 96
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 32 / 41

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Ken Spiers Masters 35+ B 4 / 11
Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 1 / 6
Ken Finch Masters 35+ C 3 / 6
Josh Friberg Category B 11 / 13
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 5 / 9

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Martin Baker Masters 35+ A 7 / 73
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ A 8 / 73
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ A 13 / 73
Ken Benderly Masters 35+ A 25 / 73
Mike Szwaya Masters 35+ A 26 / 73
Kurt Robinson Masters 35+ A 71 / 73
Robyn Pfeifer Beginner Women 17 / 74
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 20 / 112
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 47 / 112
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 56 / 112
Doug Smith Masters 35+ B 78 / 112
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 110 / 112
Cody Edeline Category B 30 / 104
Josh Friberg Category B 76 / 104
Fred Keown Category B 88 / 104
Michael Lehman Master 35+ C 87 / 153
Risha Kelley Women B 47 / 49
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 35 / 36
Kevin Chudy Masters 50+ 32 / 48

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Tom Strodtbeck Masters 35+ C 14 / 74
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ B 14 / 63
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ B 22 / 63
Doug Smith Masters 35+ B 31 / 63
Clint Ebert Masters 35+ B 43 / 63
Tom Morgan Masters 35+ B 47 / 63
Sean Denney Masters 35+ B 54 / 63
Chris Cottingham Masters 35+ B 62 / 63
Martin Baker Category B 5 / 41
Cody Edeline Category B 38 / 41
Risha Kelley Women B 3 / 18
Rich Cramer Master 35+ A 1 / 37
Mike Szwaya Master 35+ A 10 / 37
Doug Evans Master 35+ A 14 / 37

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Risha Kelley Women B 4 / 8

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Bob Jacobs Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 50
Trig Rogers Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 50

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Bob Jacobs Masters Men 3 15 / 71
Trig Rogers Masters Men 3 46 / 71

Hood River Double Cross #1 (Sep 20 2008)

Cody Edeline Men B 14 / 25
Fred Keown Men B 24 / 25
Doug Evans Mst Men A 6 / 14
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 11 / 32
Roland Hobson Clydesdale 4 / 4
Tom Morgan Mst B 35+ 25 / 28

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Michael Steiner Men C 17 / 20

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Ben Jacobs Mst B 35 5 / 37
Trig Rogers Mst B 35 18 / 37
Sean Denney Mst B 35 31 / 37
Casey Bolthouse Men C 28 / 44
Tim Ackley Men C 37 / 44
Risha Kelley Wmn B 5 / 8

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Martin Baker Mst Men A 4 / 23
Mike Szwaya Mst Men A 17 / 23
Kurt Robinson Mst Men A 20 / 23
Clint Ebert Mst C 7 / 29
John Mccaffrey Sgl Speed 2 / 21
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 3 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Ken Benderly Mst A 35 7 / 15
Ben Jacobs Mst B 35 2 / 39
Clint Ebert Mst B 35 11 / 39
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35 20 / 39
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 35 22 / 55
Sean Denney Mst C 35 49 / 55
Gary Medley Beg Men CCX 20 / 41
Emily Ohlin Wmn Beg 6 / 35
Robyn Pfeifer Wmn Beg 14 / 35

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Rich Cramer Masters 35+ 73 26 / 69
Martin Baker Masters 35+ 73 32 / 69
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ 73 35 / 69

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Tom Strodtbeck C Men 102 22 / 94
Kurt Robinson Masters 45+ 57 20 / 57
John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ 92 13 / 90
Rich Cramer Masters 35+ 92 20 / 90
Bob Jacobs Masters 35+ 92 68 / 90
Trig Rogers Masters 35+ 92 76 / 90
Martin Baker Masters 35+ 92 85 / 90
Chris Cottingham B Men 114 75 / 101

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Fred Keown Men B 22 / 29
Martin Baker Mst Men A 5 / 29
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 9 / 56
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 9 / 43

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Martin Baker Masters Men A 1 / 8

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Cody Edeline Men B 23 / 73
Chad Cherefko Men B 67 / 73
Eric Provost Men C 23 / 101
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 10 / 46
Martin Baker Mst Men A 16 / 46
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 20 / 83
Clint Ebert Mst C 44 / 83
Risha Kelley Women B 11 / 29
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 20 / 73
Ken Spies Mst B 35+ 36 / 73
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 43 / 73
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 47 / 73
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 72 / 73

World Single Speed CX Championship (Nov 11 2007)

John Mccaffrey Men SS 31 / 87

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Fred Keown Men B 56 / 84
Eric Provost Men C 16 / 102
Martin Baker Mst Men A 9 / 47
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 11 / 47
Clint Ebert Mst C 14 / 90
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 26 / 90
Risha Kelley Women B 28 / 28
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 14 / 30
Robyn Pfeifer Women Beg 45 / 57
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 2 / 84
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 27 / 84
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 52 / 84
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 75 / 84

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Kirk Edwards Men B 29 / 75
Fred Keown Men B 33 / 75
Chad Cherefko Men B 51 / 75
Rich Cramer Mst Men A 1 / 49
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 5 / 49
Martin Baker Mst Men A 49 / 49
Robyn Pfeifer Women Beginner 38 / 46
Kurt Robinson Mst C 4 / 98
Clint Ebert Mst C 19 / 98
Tom Strodtbeck Mst C 60 / 98
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 8 / 27
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 10 / 69
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 31 / 69
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 49 / 69

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Tim Ackley Men C 80 / 80
Rich Cramer Mst Men A 1 / 38
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 3 / 38
Martin Baker Mst Men A 8 / 38
Kurt Robinson Mst C 2 / 61
Risha Kelley Women B 7 / 32
Paul Toufar Clydesdale 8 / 27
Robyn Pfeifer Women Beg 36 / 50
Emile Lemoine Mst B 35+ 31 / 61
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 41 / 61

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Eric Provost Men C 89 / 93
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 1 / 40
Martin Baker Mst Men A 11 / 40
Kurt Robinson Mst C 5 / 95
Clint Ebert Mst C 42 / 95
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 34 / 72
Emile Lemoine Mst B 35+ 39 / 72
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 43 / 72

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Kirk Edwards Men B 45 / 77
Eric Provost Men C 47 / 115
Rich Cramer Mst Men A 3 / 46
Martin Baker Mst Men A 8 / 46
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 12 / 46
Kurt Robinson Mst C 2 / 129
Clint Ebert Mst C 38 / 129
Danny Knudsen Mst C 39 / 129
Risha Kelley Women B 8 / 32
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 33 / 67
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 64 / 67

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Cody Edeline Men B 38 / 90
Fred Keown Men B 44 / 90
Rich Cramer Mst Men A 5 / 58
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 8 / 58
Martin Baker Mst Men A 17 / 58
Kurt Robinson Mst C 8 / 133
Clint Ebert Mst C 34 / 133
Risha Kelley Women B 7 / 28
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 28 / 74
Emile Lemoine Mst B 35+ 41 / 74
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 45 / 74
Danny Knudsen Mst B 35+ 57 / 74

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 8 / 35
Martin Baker Mst Men A 15 / 35
Fred Keown Men B 37 / 41
Eric Provost Men C 5 / 56

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Sean Denney Mst B 35+ 27 / 31

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

Sean Denney Master B 21 / 28
Danny Knudsen Master B 27 / 28

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

Martin Baker MASTER MEN A 35+ 3 / 12
Christine Mackenzie Women B 1 / 8
John Mccaffrey Men A 8 / 25
Emile Lemoine MASTER MEN C 35+ 34 / 53
Risha Kelley Beginner Women 2 / 18
Bob Jacobs MASTER MEN B 35+ 6 / 29
Evan Mackenzie MASTER MEN B 35+ 18 / 29
Jon Frommelt MASTER MEN B 35+ 20 / 29
Trig Rogers MASTER MEN B 35+ 22 / 29
Chris Cottingham MASTER MEN B 35+ 23 / 29

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

John Mccaffrey Mst 35+ 13 / 83
Martin Baker Mst 35+ 24 / 83
Jon Frommelt Men B 28 / 65
Kevin Chudy Men B 58 / 65
Tom Morgan Men B 60 / 65
Cody Edeline Men C 11 / 58
Eric Provost Men C 26 / 58
Fred Keown Men C 30 / 58
Laura Cary Women Beg 2 / 18

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Sean Kelsey Master 35+ 18 / 70
Martin Baker Master 35+ 35 / 70

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Cody Edeline Men C 10 / 51
Fred Keown Men C 11 / 51
Eric Provost Men C 28 / 51
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 1 / 33
Martin Baker Mst Men A 5 / 33
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 12 / 33
Doug Evans Mst Men A 15 / 33
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 8 / 52
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 27 / 52
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 36 / 52
Brian Austin Sr Men A 51 / 52
Christine Mackenzie Women B 4 / 20
Kristen Kelsey Women A 9 / 17
Laura Prisbe Women Beg 4 / 33
Laura Cary Women Beg 5 / 33
Risha Kelley Women Beg 10 / 33
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 15 / 62
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 21 / 62
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 23 / 62
Evan Mackenzie Mst B 35+ 24 / 62
Tom Morgan Mst B 35+ 50 / 62
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 55 / 62

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 2 / 9
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 2 / 32
Martin Baker Mst Men A 4 / 32
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 5 / 32
Doug Evans Mst Men A 9 / 32
Rich Cramer Mst Men A 15 / 32
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 5 / 53
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 23 / 53
Evan Mackenzie Mst B 35+ 26 / 53
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 43 / 53
Fred Keown Men C 3 / 65
Eric Provost Men C 44 / 65
Roland Hobson Men C 54 / 65
Risha Kelley Women Beg 7 / 20
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 4 / 46
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 15 / 46
Brian Austin Sr Men A 46 / 46
Jeff Hopkins Jr Men 6 / 21

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Jon Frommelt Masters 35+ 8 / 14

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 6 / 18
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 3 / 18
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 4 / 18
Martin Baker Mst Men A 6 / 18
Christine Mackenzie Women B 6 / 26
Evan Mackenzie Mst B 35+ 26 / 65
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 32 / 65
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 42 / 65
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 50 / 65
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 53 / 65
Ken Spiess Mst B 35+ 62 / 65
Sean Denney Mst C 23 / 67
Gary Medley Mst C 55 / 67
Josh Friberg Men B 42 / 56
Tim Ackley Men C 53 / 63
Paul Toufar Men C 61 / 63
Laura Prisbe Women Beg 4 / 45
Laura Cary Women Beg 8 / 45
Robyn Pfeifer Women Beg 11 / 45
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 16 / 54
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 36 / 54
Brian Austin Sr Men A 39 / 54
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 51 / 54

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 7 / 22
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 2 / 37
Martin Baker Mst Men A 5 / 37
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 8 / 37
Doug Evans Mst Men A 15 / 37
Christine Mackenzie Women B 5 / 22
Evan Mackenzie Mst B 35+ 31 / 73
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 37 / 73
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 40 / 73
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 43 / 73
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 65 / 73
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 68 / 73
Ken Spiess Mst B 35+ 71 / 73
Sean Denney Mst C 25 / 80
Josh Friberg Men B 53 / 74
Fred Keown Men C 26 / 73
Eric Provost Men C 28 / 73
Roland Hobson Men C 63 / 73
Tim Ackley Men C 68 / 73
Laura Prisbe Women Beg 3 / 40
Risha Kelley Women Beg 14 / 40
Laura Cary Women Beg 17 / 40
Robyn Pfeifer Women Beg 26 / 40
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 11 / 52
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 28 / 52
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 45 / 52
Jeff Hopkins Jr Men 6 / 20

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 5 / 20
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 2 / 40
Martin Baker Mst Men A 4 / 40
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 10 / 40
Doug Evans Mst Men A 13 / 40
Christine Mackenzie Women B 6 / 22
Gary Medley Beg Men 39 / 107
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 18 / 82
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 20 / 82
Bob Jacobs Mst B 35+ 31 / 82
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 46 / 82
Chris Cottingham Mst B 35+ 53 / 82
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 67 / 82
Ken Spiess Mst B 35+ 78 / 82
Sean Denney Mst C 33 / 93
Josh Friberg Men B 66 / 87
Chad Cherefko Men B 80 / 87
Cody Edeline Men C 7 / 75
Fred Keown Men C 8 / 75
Tim Ackley Men C 31 / 75
Eric Provost Men C 39 / 75
Laura Prisbe Women Beg 8 / 44
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 9 / 56
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 21 / 56
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 35 / 56
Ian Eglitis Sr Men A 41 / 56
Jeff Hopkins Jr Men 5 / 28

Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX (Oct 8 2006)

Ken Spiess Mst B 35+ 19 / 53
Trig Rogers Mst B 35+ 28 / 53
Chris Cottingerham Mst B 35+ 29 / 53
Jason Pfeifer Mst B 35+ 32 / 53
Jon Frommelt Mst B 35+ 33 / 53
Sean Denney Mst C 15 / 49
Fred Keown Men C 4 / 44
Roland Hobson Men C 34 / 44
Jeff Mcnamee Sr Men A 12 / 34
Sean Kelsey Sr Men A 17 / 34
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 28 / 34
Doug Evans Mst Men A 5 / 20
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 8 / 20

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

John Mccaffrey Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Sean Kelsey Men A 5 / 19
Jesse Bolling Men A 18 / 19
Martin Baker Single Speed 1 / 7

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 8 / 19
Martin Baker Mst Men A 5 / 37
John Mccaffrey Mst Men A 6 / 37
Doug Evans Mst Men A 15 / 37
Ken Benderly Mst Men A 16 / 37
Gary Medley Beg Men 34 / 110
Evan Mackenzie Mst B 35+ 36 / 78
Kevin Chudy Mst B 35+ 52 / 78
Sean Denney Mst C 82 / 85
Fred Keown Men C 5 / 69
Chris Cottingham Men C 13 / 69
Eric Provost Men C 32 / 69
Paul Toufar Men C 41 / 69
Tim Ackley Men C 42 / 69
Jesse Bolling Sr Men A 40 / 54
Ian Eglitis Sr Men A 44 / 54
Brian Austin Sr Men A 47 / 54

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 24 2006)

Kristen Kelsey Women A 5 / 13
John Mccaffrey Masters Men A 1 / 19
Martin Baker Masters Men A 6 / 19
Doug Evans Masters Men A 11 / 19
Jesse Bolling Men A 27 / 31
Brian Austin Men A 31 / 31
Chris Cottingham Men C 7 / 25
Eric Provost Men C 16 / 25
Roland Hobson Men C 20 / 25

Thrilla in the Milla #1 (Sep 6 2006)

Ian Eglitis Men A 15 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Martin Baker 95
Bob Jacobs 80
Trig Rogers 76
Tom Strodtbeck 72
Rich Cramer 68
Chris Snyder 65
Mike Szwaya 64
Sarah Eustis 63
Andy Meeks 58
Jeremy Russell 58
Doug Evans 58
John Mccaffrey 57
Ann Kennedy 54
Sean Denney 54
Clint Ebert 48
Owen Szwaya 47
Kristen Minarik 45
Kurt Robinson 40
Owen L. rogers 35
Steve Dale 34
Ellene Smith 33
Rick Metz 33
Dave Cockburn 32
Chris Johnston 29
Chris Cottingham 28
Shannon Boroff 28
Paul Zagacki 27
Ian Kennedy 27
Hugh Givens 27
Ted Byram 27
Peter Blenkiron 25
James Ceccorulli 25
Eric Provost 24
John Ayres 23
Ken Benderly 23
Danny Knudsen 23
Robyn Pfeifer 22
Cody Edeline 22
Jon Frommelt 22
Casey Davidson 22
Jason Pfeifer 21
Fred Keown 20
Michael Metz 20
Roland Hobson 18
Mike Henry 18
Amanda Durkee 18
Matt Cline 18
Paul Toufar 17
Tom James 17
Risha Kelley 17
Doug Minarik 17
Brooke Mcdermid 16
Joe Durkee 15
Robert Thayer 15
Isabella Jacobs 14
Kate Ayres 14
Jim Miller 14
Kevin Chudy 13
Annie Nielsen 13
Jim Fox 12
Christian Ettinger 12
Laurie Daley 11
Brandie Ettinger 10
Brooke Snyder 10
Bianca Pyko 9
Brian Austin 9
Sean Kelsey 8
Steve Getsiv 8
Jesse Bolling 8
Angharad Porteous 8
Yvonne Stenhouse 7
Justin Graybeal 7
Tim Ackley 7
Kristen Kelsey 7
Thomas Morgan 7
Jeff Mcnamee 6
Evan Mackenzie 6
Josh Friberg 6
Katherine Christensen 6
Laila Deardorff 6
Dwayne King 5
Michael Lehman 5
Ken Spiess 5
Christine Mackenzie 5
Dolan Halbrook 5
Emile Lemoine 4
Laura Cary 4
Tom Morgan 4
Laura Prisbe 4
Gary Medley 4
Lisa Heathman 4
Ken Finch 3
Chad Cherefko 3
Ian Eglitis 3
Jeff Hopkins 3
Tony De cordoba 3
Doug Smith 2
Kirk Edwards 2
Ben Jacobs 2
Emily Ohlin 2