Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Minnesota Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 44 / 105
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Samuel Bramel Men U23 19-22 29 / 48
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 27 / 65
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Non-Championship 1029 3 / 54
Samuel Bramel Men Non-Championship 1029 50 / 54
2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 22 / 37
2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 5 / 22
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Fred Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 3 / 27
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Mark Rathbun Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Fred Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 10 / 25
Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Samuel Bramel Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Robert Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Samuel Bramel Men Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Scott Sabol Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
Mark Mettler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 30 / 30
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Samuel Bramel Men Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Scott Sabol Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)
Matt Appleman Mixed Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 42
Mark Mettler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Robert Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 42
Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 6
Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 56
METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26
METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4/5 63 / 73
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Gregorio Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 44
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Gregorio Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 70
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 70
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 60
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4/5 62 / 63
Fred Mills Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 68
Innokenty Zavyalov Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 55
MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 44
MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Singlespeed 18 / 40
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 57 / 73
Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Gregorio Ramirez Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 22
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 22
Robert Vigil Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 27 / 60
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 59 / 60
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 8 / 19
Robert Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 19
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 38 / 43
VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 28 / 38
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 22
Robert Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 20 / 22
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 21 / 61
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 56 / 61
Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 47
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 44 / 47
Mark Mettler Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 38 / 82
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 75 / 82
Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 44 / 72
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 71 / 72
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 36 / 66
Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 57
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 54 / 57
Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)
Mark Rathbun Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 56
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 49 / 56
Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 34 / 69
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 62 / 69
EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 25
Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 42
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 65 / 70
Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 24 / 25
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 22 / 69
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 42 / 69
Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 10 99 16 / 30
Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 30 / 66
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)
Matt Appleman Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Robert Vigil Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Robert Vigil Men Master 35-99 48 / 50
Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)
Richard Spielberg Men - Master - 55-99 5 / 7
Mark Rathbun Men - Master - 45-99 11 / 23
Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)
Robert Douglass Men - Master - 45-99 6 / 12
Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
Steven Pippin Men B 10 / 19
Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)
Matt Lacey Men 4 28 / 65
Steven Pippin Men 3 16 / 52
Richard Spielberg Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 18 / 33
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 31 / 33
Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 26 / 40
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 36 / 40
Matt Lacey Men 4 27 / 47
Steven Pippin Men 3 20 / 35
Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 10 / 24
Richard Spielberg Masters 45+ 16 / 24
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 23 / 24
Mark Rathbun Singlespeed 23 / 25
Matt Lacey Men 4 38 / 52
Steven Pippin Men B 19 / 35
Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Steven Pippin Men B 16 / 28
Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 16 / 36
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 25 / 36
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 34 / 36
Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 11 / 25
Richard Spielberg Masters 45+ 16 / 25
Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 34 / 35
Matt Lacey Men 4 26 / 62
Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 21 / 23
Steven Pippin Men 3 24 / 28
Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 15 / 39
Robert Vigil Masters 45+ 37 / 39
Steven Pippin Men 3 25 / 49
Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)
Robert Vigil Men 4 17 / 18
JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)
Matt Lacey Men 4 48 / 57
Steven Pippin Men 3 40 / 52
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 13 / 38
Kevin Lennon Masters 45+ 29 / 38
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Steven Pippin Men Cat2/3 79 / 85
Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)
Mark Rathbun Men 4 17 / 55
Mark Rathbun Masters 45+ 11 / 25
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Steven Pippin Men Cat2/3 60 / 86