Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GBR Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 19
Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 23
Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)
Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 29
Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)
Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 40
World Championships (Feb 1 2014)
Thomas Craig Men Juniors 18 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Juniors 39 / 40
Sean Dunlea Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 26 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 35 / 40
Steven James Men Under 23 31 / 40
Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 23
Luke Gray Men Elite 31 / 31
Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19
World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)
Ian Field Men Elite 30 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 28
Nikki Harris Women Elite 9 / 28
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)
Danny Fox Men Juniors 31 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 6 / 37
Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)
Joseph Fox Men Elite 33 / 36
Azencross (Dec 27 2013)
Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
James Spragg Men Elite 36 / 40
Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)
Delia Beddis Elite Women 19 / 39
Claire Beaumont Elite Women 26 / 39
Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)
Claire Beaumont Elite Women 29 / 36
GP Mario De Clerq (Oct 13 2013)
Helen Wyman Elite Women 2 / 24
Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 12 2013)
Helen Wyman Elite Women 3 / 20
World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 12 / 38
Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 3 2013)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 2 / 29
Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)
Jack Clarkson U23 Men 49 / 55
Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 50 / 50
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 50
Louise Robinson Elite Women GvA 18 / 50
Adela Carter Elite Women GvA 24 / 50
GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)
Jake Womersley Junior Men 20 / 41
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 5 / 26
Hugo Robinson U23 Men 18 / 31
Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)
Joe Fox Elite Men GvA 36 / 44
Joe Atkins Elite Men GvA 38 / 44
Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)
Delia Beddis Elite Women GvA 11 / 28
Claire Beaumont Elite Women GvA 20 / 28
Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin (Sep 30 2012)
Luke Gray U23 men 28 / 39
Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 5 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 8 / 33
World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 45
World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 15 / 39
Andrew Hargroves Under 23 men 22 / 29
Hugo Robinson Junior men 19 / 23
Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)
Luke Gray U23 Men 39 / 57
Alexander Welburn Junior men 28 / 73
Jacob James Junior men 53 / 73
Joseph Fox Junior men 54 / 73
Hugo Robinson Junior men 70 / 73
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 23 / 27
World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 43
World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 10 / 45
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 41 / 45
Superprestige Gavere (Nov 20 2011)
Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 30 / 36
GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)
Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 35 / 43
Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 3 / 31
Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 18 / 35
World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 16 / 41
World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 38
Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 (Sep 24 2011)
Jack Clarkson Elite men GvA 25 / 26
Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)
Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 54 / 54
Azencross (Dec 29 2010)
Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 65 / 66
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 33 / 50
Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 42 / 50
Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)
Luke Gray Elite Men GvA 47 / 53
Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)
Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 31 / 35
Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 8 / 32
Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 16 / 32
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 6 / 28
10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 43
World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 31 / 53
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 16 / 33
World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 34 / 61
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 21 / 40
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 25 / 40
Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 12 / 40
Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 28 / 48
GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)
Ian Field Elite men GvA 13 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 5 / 21
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 9 / 21
GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 7 / 10
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 10
Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 15 / 43
World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)
Ian Field Elite men GvA 58 / 59
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 15 / 41
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 20 / 41
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 40 / 41
Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)
Ben Roach Elite men GvA 32 / 51
Gareth Whittall Elite men GvA 48 / 51
Richard Lister Amateurs and Masters A 11 / 44
Philip Roach Masters B 5 / 33
Martin Eadeon Masters C 6 / 29
Peter Harris Masters C 14 / 29
Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)
Thomas Lowe U23 Men 44 / 53
Gareth Whitall Elite Men GvA 35 / 35
World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)
Ian Field Elite Men GvA 39 / 65
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 11 / 46
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 19 / 46
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 27 / 46
World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 12 / 44
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 13 / 44
Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)
Robert Watson Elite Men GvA 50 / 51
USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)
Jadine Riley Elite Women 34 / 35
USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)
Jadine Riley Elite women 33 / 42
Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 8 / 29
Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 9 / 22
World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 10 / 38
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 19 / 38
GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)
Ian Field Elite men GvA 25 / 32
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 2 / 30
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 11 / 30
Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)
Ian Field Elite Men 15 / 45
Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)
David Fletcher Elite Men 24 / 41
Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)
Jonathan Mcevoy Elite Men 39 / 46
Helen Wyman Elite Women 5 / 34
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 12 / 34
Annie Last Elite Women 16 / 34
Superprestige #4 Hamme-Zogge (Nov 23 2008)
Mark Cotton Elite Men 30 / 35
USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)
Andy Lee Elite / U23 Men 66 / 107