Log In

Team Overview: GBR

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Bruce Dalton Men Elite 33 / 33
Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 28

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Elite 27 / 35
Rob Parkin Men Elite 32 / 33

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 22

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Jadine Riley Women Elite 27 / 35
Rob Parkin Men Elite 26 / 35

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 7 / 26

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 36
Nikki Harris Women Elite 6 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 2 / 40
Thomas Craig Men Juniors 3 / 40
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 4 / 40
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 5 / 40
David Barnes Men Juniors 6 / 40
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 7 / 40
Tom Seaman Men Juniors 8 / 40
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 9 / 40
Charlie Mcfadzean Men Juniors 10 / 40
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 11 / 40
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 12 / 40
Cai Davies Men Juniors 14 / 40
Adam Hartley Men Juniors 15 / 40
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 16 / 40
Jacob Phelps Men Juniors 17 / 40
Tim James Men Juniors 18 / 40
Buauna Ball Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joseph Peatfield Men Juniors 20 / 40
Marcus Burnett Men Juniors 21 / 40
Joshua Outram Men Juniors 22 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 23 / 40
James Garratt Men Juniors 24 / 40
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 25 / 40
Thomas Sewell Men Juniors 26 / 40
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 27 / 40
Greg Taylor Men Juniors 28 / 40
Callum Mackie Men Juniors 29 / 40
Dylan Flesher Men Juniors 30 / 40
George Baker Men Juniors 31 / 40
Max Williamson Men Juniors 32 / 40
Conall Brown Men Juniors 33 / 40
Jack Griffiths Men Juniors 34 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Juniors 35 / 40
Joe Williams Men Juniors 36 / 40
Matthew Thorne Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ben Dransfield Men Juniors 38 / 40
Teifion Best Men Juniors 39 / 40
Steven Humphreys Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 12 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 32 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 38 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 40 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 38
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 38
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 19 / 38
Amira Mellor Women Elite 26 / 38
Adela Carter Women Elite 28 / 38
Hannah Payton Women Elite 31 / 38
Ffion James Women Elite 32 / 38
Annabel Simpson Women Elite 38 / 38

National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes (Nov 29 2014)

Arthur Green Men Juniors 2 / 40
Thomas Craig Men Juniors 3 / 40
Joshua Waters Men Juniors 4 / 40
William Gascoyne Men Juniors 5 / 40
David Barnes Men Juniors 6 / 40
Alfie Moses Men Juniors 7 / 40
Tom Seaman Men Juniors 8 / 40
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 9 / 40
Charlie Mcfadzean Men Juniors 10 / 40
Matthew Fratesi Men Juniors 11 / 40
Finlay Robertson Men Juniors 12 / 40
Cai Davies Men Juniors 14 / 40
Adam Hartley Men Juniors 15 / 40
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 16 / 40
Jacob Phelps Men Juniors 17 / 40
Tim James Men Juniors 18 / 40
Buauna Ball Men Juniors 19 / 40
Joseph Peatfield Men Juniors 20 / 40
Marcus Burnett Men Juniors 21 / 40
Joshua Outram Men Juniors 22 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 23 / 40
James Garratt Men Juniors 24 / 40
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 25 / 40
Thomas Sewell Men Juniors 26 / 40
Christopher Rothwell Men Juniors 27 / 40
Greg Taylor Men Juniors 28 / 40
Callum Mackie Men Juniors 29 / 40
Dylan Flesher Men Juniors 30 / 40
George Baker Men Juniors 31 / 40
Max Williamson Men Juniors 32 / 40
Conall Brown Men Juniors 33 / 40
Jack Griffiths Men Juniors 34 / 40
Joseph Taylor Men Juniors 35 / 40
Joe Williams Men Juniors 36 / 40
Matthew Thorne Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ben Dransfield Men Juniors 38 / 40
Teifion Best Men Juniors 39 / 40
Steven Humphreys Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 4 / 40
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 6 / 40
Alex Paton Men Elite 7 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 8 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 9 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 11 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 13 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 14 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 15 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 16 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 17 / 40
James Spragg Men Elite 18 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 20 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 21 / 40
David Lines Men Elite 22 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 23 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 24 / 40
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 25 / 40
Daniel Booth Men Elite 26 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 27 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 28 / 40
Lee Williams Men Elite 30 / 40
Matthew Barrett Men Elite 31 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 32 / 40
Sean Dunlea Men Elite 33 / 40
Andrew Hargroves Men Elite 34 / 40
Paul Cox Men Elite 36 / 40
George Moore Men Elite 37 / 40
Keith Murray Men Elite 40 / 40

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 22 / 38
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 30 / 38
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 31 / 38
Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 25
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 25
Amira Mellor Women Elite 13 / 25

Schlosscross (Nov 23 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 22 / 35

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

William Gascoyne Men Juniors 16 / 23
Cameron Biddle Men Juniors 19 / 23
Ewan Grivell-mellor Men Juniors 20 / 23
Anthony Neave Men Juniors 21 / 23
Ian Field Men Elite 24 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 37
Helen Wyman Women Elite 9 / 37
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 14 / 37
Hannah Payton Women Elite 30 / 37
Sean Dunlea Men Under 23 22 / 27

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 22 / 35
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 28
Hannah Payton Women Elite 18 / 28
Sean Dunlea Men Under 23 31 / 35

National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (Nov 16 2014)

Alex Paton Men Elite 1 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 2 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 3 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 4 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 5 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 6 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 7 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 8 / 40
Nicholas Craig Men Elite 9 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 10 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 12 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 13 / 40
Lee Williams Men Elite 14 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 15 / 40
Robert Wardell Men Elite 16 / 40
Ian Lee Men Elite 17 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 18 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 19 / 40
Dylan Kerfoot-robson Men Elite 20 / 40
David Lines Men Elite 21 / 40
Andrew Hargroves Men Elite 22 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 23 / 40
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 24 / 40
Matthew Kipling Men Elite 25 / 40
Scot Easter Men Elite 26 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 27 / 40
George Thompson Men Elite 28 / 40
Stephen Lee Men Elite 29 / 40
Keith Murray Men Elite 30 / 40
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 31 / 40
Martin Woofindin Men Elite 32 / 40
James Thompson Men Elite 33 / 40
Ben Cooper Men Elite 34 / 40
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 35 / 40
Dean Penfold Men Elite 36 / 40
James Edmond Men Elite 37 / 40
Ben Lawson Men Elite 38 / 40
Joseph Andrews Men Elite 39 / 40
Paul Sheers Men Elite 40 / 40

Jaarmarkcross (Nov 11 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 33
Hannah Payton Women Elite 16 / 33

Quelneuc (Nov 11 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 31

Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 9 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 34
Hannah Payton Women Elite 13 / 34
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 32 / 40

Cyclo-cross de Primel (Nov 9 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 6 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 29 / 38

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 28
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 28
Hannah Payton Women Elite 19 / 28
Amira Mellor Women Elite 24 / 28
Marie Jackson Women Elite 27 / 28
Ian Field Men Elite 17 / 29

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Alfie Moses Men Juniors 17 / 40
Christopher Barnes Men Juniors 37 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 15 / 34
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 8 / 40
Amira Mellor Women Elite 18 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 22 / 40
Marie Jackson Women Elite 35 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 19 / 39
Jack Clarkson Men Under 23 21 / 39
Nicholas Barnes Men Under 23 28 / 39
Jack Humphreys Men Under 23 33 / 39
Billy Harding Men Under 23 35 / 39

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Gabby Durrin Women Elite 2 / 17

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 30
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 30
James Spragg Men Elite 14 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 30 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 37
Nikki Harris Women Elite 6 / 37
Hannah Payton Women Elite 30 / 37
Ben Sumner Men Under 23 23 / 37

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 2 / 34
Nikki Harris Women Elite 9 / 34
Hannah Payton Women Elite 20 / 34

National Trophy Series #1 - Shrewsbury (Oct 12 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 1 / 40
Liam Killeen Men Elite 2 / 40
Jody Crawforth Men Elite 3 / 40
Ben Sumner Men Elite 5 / 40
Alex Paton Men Elite 6 / 40
Steven James Men Elite 7 / 40
Paul Oldham Men Elite 8 / 40
Steven Roach Men Elite 9 / 40
Lewis Craven Men Elite 10 / 40
Jack Clarkson Men Elite 11 / 40
Tony Fawcett Men Elite 12 / 40
Nicholas Barnes Men Elite 13 / 40
Michael Butler Men Elite 14 / 40
Billy Harding Men Elite 15 / 40
Luke Gray Men Elite 16 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Elite 17 / 40
George Thompson Men Elite 19 / 40
Robert Jebb Men Elite 20 / 40
Adam King Men Elite 21 / 40
David Collins Men Elite 22 / 40
Daniel Booth Men Elite 23 / 40
Matthew Barrett Men Elite 24 / 40
Ian Lee Men Elite 25 / 40
Andrew Naylor Men Elite 26 / 40
Daniel Harris Men Elite 27 / 40
Chris Metcalfe Men Elite 28 / 40
Jack Humphreys Men Elite 29 / 40
Paul Cox Men Elite 30 / 40
Scott Chalmers Men Elite 31 / 40
Gavin Hardwicke Men Elite 32 / 40
Tom Payton Men Elite 33 / 40
Simon Maudsley Men Elite 34 / 40
Colin Miller Men Elite 35 / 40
Neil Ellison Men Elite 36 / 40
Bruce Dalton Men Elite 37 / 40
Grant Leavy Men Elite 38 / 40
Matt Macdonald Men Elite 39 / 40
Ben Cooper Men Elite 40 / 40

Kronborg Cyclo Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Nathan Smith Men Elite 26 / 31

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 28 / 36
Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 37
Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 37

Radcross Illnau (Sep 28 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 20 / 32

SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 25

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

James Spragg Men Elite 27 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Hannah Payton Women Elite 7 / 25
Sarah Murray Women Elite 13 / 25
Hugo Robinson Men Elite 18 / 40
Daniel Harris Men Elite 35 / 40

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19
Nikki Harris Women Elite 2 / 19

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 23

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 1 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 4 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Thomas Craig Men Juniors 18 / 40
Jack Ravenscroft Men Juniors 39 / 40
Sean Dunlea Men Juniors 40 / 40
Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 3 / 40
Nikki Harris Women Elite 5 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 26 / 40
Hannah Payton Women Elite 35 / 40
Steven James Men Under 23 31 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Nikki Harris Women Elite 3 / 23
Luke Gray Men Elite 31 / 31

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Helen Wyman Women Elite 1 / 19

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Ian Field Men Elite 30 / 40
Helen Wyman Women Elite 6 / 28
Nikki Harris Women Elite 9 / 28

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Danny Fox Men Juniors 31 / 40
Gabby Durrin Women Elite 6 / 37

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Joseph Fox Men Elite 33 / 36

Azencross (Dec 27 2013)

Ian Field Men Elite 29 / 40
James Spragg Men Elite 36 / 40

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Delia Beddis Elite Women 19 / 39
Claire Beaumont Elite Women 26 / 39

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Claire Beaumont Elite Women 29 / 36

GP Mario De Clerq (Oct 13 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 2 / 24

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 12 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women 3 / 20

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Annie Last Elite Women GvA 12 / 38

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 3 2013)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 2 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Jack Clarkson U23 Men 49 / 55
Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 50 / 50
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 50
Louise Robinson Elite Women GvA 18 / 50
Adela Carter Elite Women GvA 24 / 50

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Jake Womersley Junior Men 20 / 41
Annie Last Elite Women GvA 5 / 26
Hugo Robinson U23 Men 18 / 31

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)

Joe Fox Elite Men GvA 36 / 44
Joe Atkins Elite Men GvA 38 / 44

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Delia Beddis Elite Women GvA 11 / 28
Claire Beaumont Elite Women GvA 20 / 28

Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin (Sep 30 2012)

Luke Gray U23 men 28 / 39

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)

Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 5 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 8 / 33

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Annie Last Elite Women GvA 8 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 15 / 39
Andrew Hargroves Under 23 men 22 / 29
Hugo Robinson Junior men 19 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Luke Gray U23 Men 39 / 57
Alexander Welburn Junior men 28 / 73
Jacob James Junior men 53 / 73
Joseph Fox Junior men 54 / 73
Hugo Robinson Junior men 70 / 73
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 23 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 43

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 10 / 45
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 41 / 45

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 30 / 36

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)

Paul Oldham Elite Men GvA 35 / 43

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 3 / 31

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 18 / 35

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 16 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 18 / 38

Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 (Sep 24 2011)

Jack Clarkson Elite men GvA 25 / 26

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 54 / 54

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Gareth Whittall Elite Men GvA 65 / 66
Hannah Payton Elite Women GvA 33 / 50
Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 42 / 50

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Luke Gray Elite Men GvA 47 / 53

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 21 2010)

Claire Thomas Elite Women GvA 31 / 35

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2010)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 8 / 32

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 31 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 16 / 32
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 6 / 28

10e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 26 2010)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 43

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 31 / 53
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 16 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 34 / 61
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 21 / 40
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 25 / 40

Kermiscross (Oct 14 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 12 / 40

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 10 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 28 / 48

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 13 / 33
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 5 / 21
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 9 / 21

GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2010)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 7 / 10
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 10 / 10

Steenbergcross (Sep 19 2010)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 15 / 43

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 58 / 59
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 15 / 41
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 20 / 41
Nikki Harris Elite women GvA 40 / 41

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Ben Roach Elite men GvA 32 / 51
Gareth Whittall Elite men GvA 48 / 51
Richard Lister Amateurs and Masters A 11 / 44
Philip Roach Masters B 5 / 33
Martin Eadeon Masters C 6 / 29
Peter Harris Masters C 14 / 29

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Thomas Lowe U23 Men 44 / 53
Gareth Whitall Elite Men GvA 35 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Ian Field Elite Men GvA 39 / 65
Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 11 / 46
Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 19 / 46
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 27 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Nikki Harris Elite Women GvA 12 / 44
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 13 / 44

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Robert Watson Elite Men GvA 50 / 51

USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)

Jadine Riley Elite Women 34 / 35

USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)

Jadine Riley Elite women 33 / 42

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 8 / 29

Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)

Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 9 / 22

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Helen Wyman Elite Women GvA 10 / 38
Gabby Durrin Elite Women GvA 19 / 38

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Ian Field Elite men GvA 25 / 32
Helen Wyman Elite women GvA 2 / 30
Gabby Durrin Elite women GvA 11 / 30

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Ian Field Elite Men 15 / 45

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

David Fletcher Elite Men 24 / 41

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Jonathan Mcevoy Elite Men 39 / 46
Helen Wyman Elite Women 5 / 34
Gabby Durrin Elite Women 12 / 34
Annie Last Elite Women 16 / 34

Superprestige #4 Hamme-Zogge (Nov 23 2008)

Mark Cotton Elite Men 30 / 35

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Andy Lee Elite / U23 Men 66 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Helen Wyman 30
Nikki Harris 30
Ian Field 23
Gabby Durrin 19
Hannah Payton 16
James Spragg 10
Jack Clarkson 7
Ben Sumner 7
Steven James 5
Hugo Robinson 5
Annie Last 5
Luke Gray 5
Gareth Whittall 4
Jadine Riley 4
Jack Ravenscroft 4
Billy Harding 4
Sean Dunlea 4
Jack Humphreys 4
Nicholas Barnes 4
Amira Mellor 4
Cameron Biddle 4
Ewan Grivell-mellor 4
Anthony Neave 4
Scott Chalmers 3
Bruce Dalton 3
Alfie Moses 3
Robert Jebb 3
Tony Fawcett 3
Lewis Craven 3
Steven Roach 3
Alex Paton 3
Chris Metcalfe 3
Thomas Craig 3
Claire Beaumont 3
Michael Butler 3
Andrew Hargroves 3
Paul Oldham 3
Jody Crawforth 3
Christopher Barnes 3
William Gascoyne 3
Tim James 2
Keith Murray 2
Joseph Taylor 2
Claire Thomas 2
Greg Taylor 2
David Barnes 2
Marcus Burnett 2
Daniel Harris 2
Joseph Fox 2
George Thompson 2
Delia Beddis 2
Thomas Sewell 2
Adela Carter 2
Andrew Naylor 2
Ian Lee 2
Matthew Barrett 2
Daniel Booth 2
Simon Maudsley 2
Paul Cox 2
Ben Cooper 2
Marie Jackson 2
Lee Williams 2
Nicholas Craig 2
David Lines 2
Arthur Green 2
Joshua Waters 2
Tom Seaman 2
Charlie Mcfadzean 2
Matthew Fratesi 2
Finlay Robertson 2
Cai Davies 2
Adam Hartley 2
Jacob Phelps 2
Buauna Ball 2
Joseph Peatfield 2
Joshua Outram 2
James Garratt 2
Christopher Rothwell 2
Callum Mackie 2
Dylan Flesher 2
George Baker 2
Max Williamson 2
Conall Brown 2
Jack Griffiths 2
Joe Williams 2
Matthew Thorne 2
Ben Dransfield 2
Teifion Best 2
Steven Humphreys 2
Rob Parkin 2
Joseph Andrews 1
Ben Lawson 1
James Edmond 1
Dean Penfold 1
Martin Woofindin 1
Stephen Lee 1
Scot Easter 1
Matthew Kipling 1
Robert Wardell 1
Neil Ellison 1