Log In

Team Overview: CAN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 16 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 15 / 36

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Catharine Pendrel Women Elite 1 / 17
Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 3 / 17
Mical Dyck Women Elite 5 / 17
Natasha Elliott Women Elite 6 / 17
Sandra Walter Women Elite 7 / 17
Ashley Barson Women Elite 10 / 17
Janna Gillick Women Elite 11 / 17
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 13 / 17
Siobhan Kelly Women Elite 14 / 17
Susan Clarke Women Elite 15 / 17
Anna Schappert Women Elite 16 / 17
Alexandra Morley Women Elite 17 / 17
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 1 / 28
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 2 / 28
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 3 / 28
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 4 / 28
Craig Richey Men Elite 5 / 28
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 6 / 28
Dustin Andrews Men Elite 7 / 28
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 8 / 28
Derrick St john Men Elite 9 / 28
Christopher Prendergast Men Elite 10 / 28
Danick Vandale Men Elite 11 / 28
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 13 / 28
Jason Wiebe Men Elite 14 / 28
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 16 / 28
Richard Machhein Men Elite 17 / 28
Sean Germaine Men Elite 18 / 28
Édouard Tougas Men Elite 19 / 28
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 20 / 28
Peter Glassford Men Elite 21 / 28
Connor Wilson Men Elite 22 / 28
Matt Staneland Men Elite 23 / 28
Devon Moonie Men Elite 24 / 28
Cuylar Conly Men Elite 26 / 28
Nathan Poulton Men Elite 27 / 28
Ari Robinson Men Elite 28 / 28

Championnat National du Canada (Oct 25 2014)

Michael Garrigan Men Elite 1 / 23
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 2 / 23
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 3 / 23
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 4 / 23
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 5 / 23
Craig Richey Men Elite 6 / 23
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 7 / 23
Derrick St john Men Elite 8 / 23
Peter Glassford Men Elite 9 / 23
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 10 / 23
Dustin Andrews Men Elite 11 / 23
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 12 / 23
Connor Wilson Men Elite 13 / 23
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 14 / 23
Cuylar Conly Men Elite 15 / 23
Evan Wishloff Men Elite 16 / 23
Matt Staneland Men Elite 17 / 23
Richard Machhein Men Elite 18 / 23
Shane Macnaughton Men Elite 19 / 23
Nathan Poulton Men Elite 20 / 23
Scott Theede Men Elite 21 / 23
Dylan Harris Men Elite 22 / 23
Graham Madden Men Elite 23 / 23

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 29 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Laurence Harvey Women Elite 20 / 25
Sébastien Cadieux-duval Men Elite 10 / 40
Alex Lavertu Men Elite 27 / 40

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 32 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 39 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Willem Boersma Men Juniors 28 / 40
Michael Van den ham Men Under 23 40 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 19 / 34

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 34 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 24 / 35

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Osmond Bakker Elite Men 33 / 38

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Aaron Schooler Elite men GvA 38 / 48
Mark Mcconnell Elite men GvA 45 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Aaron Schooler Elite men GvA 51 / 55

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Jesse Reams UCI Men 24 / 36
Catharine Pendrel UCI Women 4 / 23
Heidi Manicke UCI Women 20 / 23

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Wendy Simms Elite Women 2 / 23
Heidi Manicke Elite Women 22 / 23
Craig Richey Elite Men 4 / 29
Michael Garrigan Elite Men 16 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 53 / 57

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Robin Willard Men 65-69 8 / 11

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Craig Richey Elite men GvA 53 / 62
Sarah Stewart Elite women GvA 36 / 39
Felix Cote bouvette Under 23 men 21 / 29
Kiernan Orange Under 23 men 27 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 21 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 39 / 43
Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 57 / 69

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 18 / 21

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 51 / 63

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 38 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 37 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Chris Sheppard Elite Men 6 / 72

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 52 / 64

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 42 / 66

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Michelle Bishop B Women 4 / 44

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 43 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 52 / 61

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite men GvA 45 / 59
Erik Box Elite men GvA 53 / 59

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 17 / 19

Grand Prix Groenendaal (Jan 3 2010)

Mike Carrigan Elite Men GvA 41 / 67

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Osmond Bakker Elite men GvA 36 / 51
Michael Garrigan Elite men GvA 37 / 51
Marc Boudreau Masters B 7 / 33

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 16 / 35
Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 31 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Osmond Bakker Elite Men GvA 58 / 65
Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 43 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 43 / 44
Karl Hoppner Elite Juniors GvA 22 / 37

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Rachael Mirvish Elite Women GvA 27 / 29

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 13 2009)

Mike Carrigan Elite men GvA 41 / 42

USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)

Geoff Kabush Elite Men 6 / 61
Chris Sheppard Elite Men 13 / 61
Alison Sydor Elite Women 6 / 35

USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)

Geoff Kabush Elite Men 8 / 68
Chris Sheppard Elite Men 12 / 68
Tyler Trace Elite Men 19 / 68
Nick Berry Elite Men 62 / 68
Alison Sydor Elite women 3 / 42

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite women GvA 23 / 29

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 35 / 38

Blue Sky Velo Cup UCI (Oct 31 2009)

Aaron Schooler Elite Men 12 / 55

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Thomas Skinner Elite Men 58 / 105

World Cup #8 (Jan 18 2009)

Aaron Schooler Elite Men 44 / 49

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Andre Sutton Elite Men 40 / 41

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women 23 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 4 / 45
Wendy Simms Elite Women 6 / 45
Tara Ross Elite Women 16 / 45
Geoff Kabush Elite / U23 Men 8 / 107
Mathieu Toulouse Elite / U23 Men 12 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aaron Schooler 14
Michael Garrigan 9
Craig Richey 8
Vicki Thomas 8
Geoff Kabush 5
Sarah Stewart 4
Michael Van den ham 3
Mark Mcconnell 3
Chris Sheppard 3
Osmond Bakker 3
Derrick St john 2
Shawn Bunnin 2
Alison Sydor 2
Evan Mcneely 2
Peter Glassford 2
Catharine Pendrel 2
Cuylar Conly 2
Nathan Poulton 2
Mike Carrigan 2
Andrew L'esperance 2
Matt Staneland 2
Connor Wilson 2
Wendy Simms 2
Heidi Manicke 2
Brett Wakefield 2
Richard Machhein 2
Dustin Andrews 2
Graham Madden 1
Dylan Harris 1
Scott Theede 1
Ari Robinson 1
Édouard Tougas 1
Jason Wiebe 1
Danick Vandale 1
Shane Macnaughton 1
Alexandra Morley 1
Laurence Harvey 1
Sébastien Cadieux-duval 1
Alex Lavertu 1
Devon Moonie 1
Willem Boersma 1
Jesse Reams 1
Sandra Walter 1
Evan Wishloff 1
Sean Germaine 1
Felix Cote bouvette 1
Janna Gillick 1
Christopher Prendergast 1
Anna Schappert 1
Maghalie Rochette 1
Ashley Barson 1
Robin Willard 1
Rachael Mirvish 1
Siobhan Kelly 1
Andre Sutton 1
Nick Berry 1
Karl Hoppner 1
Susan Clarke 1
Shantel Koenig 1
Mical Dyck 1
Michelle Bishop 1
Thomas Skinner 1
Tyler Trace 1
Kiernan Orange 1
Shaun Adamson 1
Natasha Elliott 1
Tara Ross 1
Erik Box 1
Lyne Bessette 1
Marc Boudreau 1
Mathieu Toulouse 1