Log In

Team Overview: CAN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Hansgrohe Superprestige #8 - Noordzeecross Middelkerke (Feb 13 2016)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 31 / 39

Hansgrohe Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (Feb 7 2016)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 33 / 34

Waaslandcross (Feb 6 2016)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 31 / 31

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 3 2016)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 29 / 30

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 47 / 64
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 52 / 64
Quinton Disera Men Juniors 62 / 64
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 40 / 59
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 42 / 59
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 45 / 59
Cameron Jette Men Elite 51 / 59
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 57 / 59
Mical Dyck Women Elite 16 / 38
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 49 / 52
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 51 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Quinton Disera Men Juniors 20 / 68
Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 42 / 68
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 49 / 68
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 49 / 71
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 53 / 71
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 57 / 71
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 63 / 71
Cameron Jette Men Elite 67 / 71
Mical Dyck Women Elite 24 / 65
Ruby West Women Elite 60 / 65
Maggie Coles-lyster Women Elite 65 / 65
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 48 / 50
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 49 / 50

World Cup #5 - Lignières-en-Berry (Jan 17 2016)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 45 / 59
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 51 / 59
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 53 / 59
Mical Dyck Women Elite 18 / 47

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 11 2016)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 36 / 51
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 42 / 51

Challenge Cyclo-cross race powered by Centurion (Jan 6 2016)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 6 / 19

SOUDAL Classics - Cyclocross Leuven (Jan 3 2016)

Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 17 / 33
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 18 / 33
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 21 / 34
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 24 / 34
Trevor O'donnell Men Elite 32 / 34
Isaac Niles Men Elite 33 / 34
Mical Dyck Women Elite 9 / 30
Anna Schappert Women Elite 16 / 30

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 16 / 38
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 26 / 38
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 27 / 32
Mical Dyck Women Elite 10 / 29
Anna Schappert Women Elite 21 / 29
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 28 / 32
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 30 / 32

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2016)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 25 / 33

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 15 / 35
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 22 / 35
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 28 / 35
Isaac Niles Men Elite 31 / 35
Trevor O'donnell Men Elite 32 / 35
Anna Schappert Women Elite 12 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 32 / 52
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 41 / 52
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 45 / 52
Anna Schappert Women Elite 20 / 58
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 35 / 56
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 48 / 56

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 34 / 56
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 36 / 56
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 39 / 56
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 48 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 61 / 63
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 63 / 63
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 39 / 61
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 40 / 61
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 45 / 61
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 55 / 61
Mical Dyck Women Elite 33 / 63
Anna Schappert Women Elite 56 / 63
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 53 / 55
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 55 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Jeremy Martin Men Elite 46 / 70
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 47 / 70
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 53 / 70
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 59 / 70
Mical Dyck Women Elite 31 / 63

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 13 2015)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 28 / 44

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 26 / 37

Flandriencross Hamme (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 34 / 36
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 35 / 36

Hansgrohe Superprestige #4 - Gavere (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Van den ham Men Elite 29 / 32
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 30 / 32

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2015)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 16 / 51

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 1 / 21
Mical Dyck Women Elite 2 / 21
Anna Schappert Women Elite 5 / 21
Sandra Walter Women Elite 6 / 21
Ruby West Women Elite 7 / 21
Maggie Coles-lyster Women Elite 8 / 21
Cindy Montambault Women Elite 9 / 21
Natasha Elliott Women Elite 11 / 21
Ashley Barson Women Elite 12 / 21
Janna Gillick Women Elite 14 / 21
Mandy Dreyer Women Elite 16 / 21
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 17 / 21
Dana Gilligan Women Elite 18 / 21
Béatrice Le sauteur Women Elite 20 / 21
Siobhan Kelly Women Elite 21 / 21
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 2 / 36
Derek Zandstra Men Elite 4 / 36
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 5 / 36
Raphael Gagne Men Elite 6 / 36
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 7 / 36
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 8 / 36
Derrick St john Men Elite 9 / 36
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 10 / 36
Craig Richey Men Elite 11 / 36
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 12 / 36
Cameron Jette Men Elite 13 / 36
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 14 / 36
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 15 / 36
Danick Vandale Men Elite 16 / 36
Trevor O'donnell Men Elite 19 / 36
Christopher Prendergast Men Elite 20 / 36
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 22 / 36
Peter Disera Men Elite 23 / 36
Isaac Niles Men Elite 24 / 36
Adam Roberge Men Elite 25 / 36
Parker Bloom Men Elite 26 / 36
Jason Wiebe Men Elite 27 / 36
Terry Mckall Men Elite 28 / 36
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 29 / 36
Sean Germaine Men Elite 30 / 36
Devon Moonie Men Elite 31 / 36
Jon Winfield Men Elite 32 / 36
Ari Robinson Men Elite 34 / 36
Richard Machhein Men Elite 35 / 36
Dylan Harris Men Elite 36 / 36

Canadian National Championships (Oct 24 2015)

Quinton Disera Men Juniors 1 / 23
Gunnar Holmgren Men Juniors 2 / 23
Oliver Evans Men Juniors 3 / 23
Matthew Staples Men Juniors 4 / 23
Brody Sanderson Men Juniors 5 / 23
Michael Verveda Men Juniors 6 / 23
Ethan Palamarek Men Juniors 7 / 23
Cody Shimizu Men Juniors 8 / 23
Jake Allaire Men Juniors 9 / 23
David Hamm Men Juniors 10 / 23
Tyler Orschel Men Juniors 11 / 23
Noah Simms Men Juniors 12 / 23
Malcolm Barton Men Juniors 13 / 23
Christian Gomes Men Juniors 14 / 23
Adam Germaine Men Juniors 15 / 23
Matthew Blenkinsopp Men Juniors 16 / 23
Emile Hamm Men Juniors 17 / 23
Marshall Nardella Men Juniors 18 / 23
Quinn Desrochers Men Juniors 19 / 23
Kailen Shackleton Men Juniors 20 / 23
Logan Isaak Men Juniors 21 / 23
Erik Diertens Men Juniors 22 / 23
Kurt Penno Men Juniors 23 / 23
Raphael Gagne Men Elite 1 / 26
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 2 / 26
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 3 / 26
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 4 / 26
Derek Zandstra Men Elite 5 / 26
Derrick St john Men Elite 6 / 26
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 7 / 26
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 8 / 26
Craig Richey Men Elite 9 / 26
Cameron Jette Men Elite 10 / 26
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 11 / 26
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 12 / 26
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 13 / 26
Parker Bloom Men Elite 14 / 26
Jason Wiebe Men Elite 15 / 26
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 16 / 26
Terry Mckall Men Elite 17 / 26
Jon Winfield Men Elite 18 / 26
Christopher Mitchell Men Elite 19 / 26
Richard Machhein Men Elite 20 / 26
Evan Wishloff Men Elite 21 / 26
Graham Madden Men Elite 22 / 26
Damian Stachura Men Elite 23 / 26
Alex Inglis Men Elite 24 / 26
Dylan Harris Men Elite 25 / 26
Russell Thiessen Men Elite 26 / 26
Mical Dyck Women Elite 1 / 14
Sandra Walter Women Elite 2 / 14
Leah Kirchmann Women Elite 3 / 14
Natasha Elliott Women Elite 4 / 14
Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 5 / 14
Cindy Montambault Women Elite 6 / 14
Anna Schappert Women Elite 7 / 14
Ashley Barson Women Elite 8 / 14
Mandy Dreyer Women Elite 9 / 14
Janna Gillick Women Elite 10 / 14
Julie Van der hoop Women Elite 11 / 14
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 12 / 14
Rosemarie Froese Women Elite 13 / 14
Christina Banman Women Elite 14 / 14
Peter Disera Men Under 23 1 / 15
Danick Vandale Men Under 23 2 / 15
Isaac Niles Men Under 23 3 / 15
Trevor O'donnell Men Under 23 4 / 15
Christopher Prendergast Men Under 23 5 / 15
Adam Roberge Men Under 23 6 / 15
Sean Germaine Men Under 23 7 / 15
Devon Moonie Men Under 23 8 / 15
Kellen Viznaugh Men Under 23 9 / 15
Ari Robinson Men Under 23 10 / 15
Mitch Ketler Men Under 23 11 / 15
Édouard Tougas Men Under 23 12 / 15
Graham Lock Men Under 23 13 / 15
Aaron Carter Men Under 23 14 / 15
Jörn Schumann Men Under 23 15 / 15

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Catharine Pendrel Women Elite 5 / 45
Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 9 / 45
Mical Dyck Women Elite 28 / 45
Sidney Mcgill Women Elite 33 / 45
Natasha Elliott Women Elite 34 / 45
Anna Schappert Women Elite 37 / 45
Ashley Barson Women Elite 39 / 45
Siobhan Kelly Women Elite 40 / 45
Jeremy Martin Men Elite 35 / 67
Derek Zandstra Men Elite 36 / 67
Craig Richey Men Elite 42 / 67
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 47 / 67
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 48 / 67
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 52 / 67
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 54 / 67
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 60 / 67

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Craig Richey Men Elite 13 / 51
Dustin Andrews Men Elite 14 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Craig Richey Men Elite 7 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Willem Boersma Men Juniors 42 / 71
Olivier Evans Men Juniors 43 / 71
Quinton Disera Men Juniors 52 / 71
Liam Mulcahy Men Juniors 61 / 71
Stefan Ritter Men Juniors 70 / 71
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 36 / 52
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 42 / 52
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 49 / 52
Mical Dyck Women Elite 12 / 45
Danick Vandale Men Under 23 46 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Quinton Disera Men Juniors 31 / 71
Willem Boersma Men Juniors 44 / 71
Olivier Evans Men Juniors 57 / 71
Stefan Ritter Men Juniors 62 / 71
Liam Mulcahy Men Juniors 63 / 71
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 55 / 65
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 58 / 65
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 62 / 65
Mical Dyck Women Elite 29 / 52
Danick Vandale Men Under 23 49 / 49

Cyclo-cross International de Nommay (Jan 18 2015)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 20 / 28

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 17 2015)

Michael Garrigan Men Elite 32 / 38

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 4 2015)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 28 / 32

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 30 / 34

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 40 / 47

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 43 / 53
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 49 / 53

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 48 / 57
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 52 / 57

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 35 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 21 / 35

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 32 / 33

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 36 / 38

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Mical Dyck Women Elite 6 / 35
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 16 / 35
Alana Heise Women Elite 18 / 35
Kelly Jones Women Elite 19 / 35
Craig Richey Men Elite 8 / 33
Matthew Hornland Men Elite 30 / 33

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Mical Dyck Women Elite 6 / 35
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 16 / 35
Alana Heise Women Elite 18 / 35
Kelly Jones Women Elite 19 / 35
Craig Richey Men Elite 11 / 35
Parker Bloom Men Elite 19 / 35
Drew Mckenzie Men Elite 27 / 35
Matthew Hornland Men Elite 34 / 35
Terry Mckall Men Elite 35 / 35

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Cameron Jette Men Elite 33 / 36

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 25 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 31 / 33
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 32 / 33
Cameron Jette Men Elite 33 / 33

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 27 / 37

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 16 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 15 / 36

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Catharine Pendrel Women Elite 1 / 17
Maghalie Rochette Women Elite 3 / 17
Mical Dyck Women Elite 5 / 17
Natasha Elliott Women Elite 6 / 17
Sandra Walter Women Elite 7 / 17
Ashley Barson Women Elite 10 / 17
Janna Gillick Women Elite 11 / 17
Shantel Koenig Women Elite 13 / 17
Siobhan Kelly Women Elite 14 / 17
Susan Clarke Women Elite 15 / 17
Anna Schappert Women Elite 16 / 17
Alexandra Morley Women Elite 17 / 17
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 1 / 28
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 2 / 28
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 3 / 28
Michael Garrigan Men Elite 4 / 28
Craig Richey Men Elite 5 / 28
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 6 / 28
Dustin Andrews Men Elite 7 / 28
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 8 / 28
Derrick St john Men Elite 9 / 28
Christopher Prendergast Men Elite 10 / 28
Danick Vandale Men Elite 11 / 28
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 13 / 28
Jason Wiebe Men Elite 14 / 28
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 16 / 28
Richard Machhein Men Elite 17 / 28
Sean Germaine Men Elite 18 / 28
Édouard Tougas Men Elite 19 / 28
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 20 / 28
Peter Glassford Men Elite 21 / 28
Connor Wilson Men Elite 22 / 28
Matt Staneland Men Elite 23 / 28
Devon Moonie Men Elite 24 / 28
Cuylar Conly Men Elite 26 / 28
Nathan Poulton Men Elite 27 / 28
Ari Robinson Men Elite 28 / 28

Championnat National du Canada (Oct 25 2014)

Michael Garrigan Men Elite 1 / 23
Geoff Kabush Men Elite 2 / 23
Michael Van den ham Men Elite 3 / 23
Aaron Schooler Men Elite 4 / 23
Evan Mcneely Men Elite 5 / 23
Craig Richey Men Elite 6 / 23
Mark Mcconnell Men Elite 7 / 23
Derrick St john Men Elite 8 / 23
Peter Glassford Men Elite 9 / 23
Shawn Bunnin Men Elite 10 / 23
Dustin Andrews Men Elite 11 / 23
Andrew L'esperance Men Elite 12 / 23
Connor Wilson Men Elite 13 / 23
Brett Wakefield Men Elite 14 / 23
Cuylar Conly Men Elite 15 / 23
Evan Wishloff Men Elite 16 / 23
Matt Staneland Men Elite 17 / 23
Richard Machhein Men Elite 18 / 23
Shane Macnaughton Men Elite 19 / 23
Nathan Poulton Men Elite 20 / 23
Scott Theede Men Elite 21 / 23
Dylan Harris Men Elite 22 / 23
Graham Madden Men Elite 23 / 23

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 29 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Laurence Harvey Women Elite 20 / 25
Sébastien Cadieux-duval Men Elite 10 / 40
Alex Lavertu Men Elite 27 / 40

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 32 / 37

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 39 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Willem Boersma Men Juniors 28 / 40
Michael Van den ham Men Under 23 40 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 19 / 34

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 34 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Aaron Schooler Men Elite 24 / 35

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Osmond Bakker Elite Men 33 / 38

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Aaron Schooler Elite men GvA 38 / 48
Mark Mcconnell Elite men GvA 45 / 48

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Aaron Schooler Elite men GvA 51 / 55

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Jesse Reams UCI Men 24 / 36
Catharine Pendrel UCI Women 4 / 23
Heidi Manicke UCI Women 20 / 23

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Wendy Simms Elite Women 2 / 23
Heidi Manicke Elite Women 22 / 23
Craig Richey Elite Men 4 / 29
Michael Garrigan Elite Men 16 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 53 / 57

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Robin Willard Men 65-69 8 / 11

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Craig Richey Elite men GvA 53 / 62
Sarah Stewart Elite women GvA 36 / 39
Felix Cote bouvette Under 23 men 21 / 29
Kiernan Orange Under 23 men 27 / 29

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 21 / 27

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 39 / 43
Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 57 / 69

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Sarah Stewart Elite Women GvA 18 / 21

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 51 / 63

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 38 / 41

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 37 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Chris Sheppard Elite Men 6 / 72

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 52 / 64

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 42 / 66

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Michelle Bishop B Women 4 / 44

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 43 / 53

World Cup #1 (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 52 / 61

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite men GvA 45 / 59
Erik Box Elite men GvA 53 / 59

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 17 / 19

Grand Prix Groenendaal (Jan 3 2010)

Mike Carrigan Elite Men GvA 41 / 67

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Osmond Bakker Elite men GvA 36 / 51
Michael Garrigan Elite men GvA 37 / 51
Marc Boudreau Masters B 7 / 33

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 16 / 35
Shaun Adamson Elite Men GvA 31 / 35

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Osmond Bakker Elite Men GvA 58 / 65
Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 43 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 43 / 44
Karl Hoppner Elite Juniors GvA 22 / 37

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Rachael Mirvish Elite Women GvA 27 / 29

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 13 2009)

Mike Carrigan Elite men GvA 41 / 42

USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)

Geoff Kabush Elite Men 6 / 61
Chris Sheppard Elite Men 13 / 61
Alison Sydor Elite Women 6 / 35

USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)

Geoff Kabush Elite Men 8 / 68
Chris Sheppard Elite Men 12 / 68
Tyler Trace Elite Men 19 / 68
Nick Berry Elite Men 62 / 68
Alison Sydor Elite women 3 / 42

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite women GvA 23 / 29

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 35 / 38

Blue Sky Velo Cup UCI (Oct 31 2009)

Aaron Schooler Elite Men 12 / 55

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Thomas Skinner Elite Men 58 / 105

World Cup #8 (Jan 18 2009)

Aaron Schooler Elite Men 44 / 49

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Andre Sutton Elite Men 40 / 41

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Vicki Thomas Elite Women 23 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Lyne Bessette Elite Women 4 / 45
Wendy Simms Elite Women 6 / 45
Tara Ross Elite Women 16 / 45
Geoff Kabush Elite / U23 Men 8 / 107
Mathieu Toulouse Elite / U23 Men 12 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aaron Schooler 33
Mark Mcconnell 32
Michael Van den ham 20
Mical Dyck 15
Craig Richey 15
Michael Garrigan 14
Jeremy Martin 11
Trevor O'donnell 9
Anna Schappert 9
Isaac Niles 9
Vicki Thomas 8
Geoff Kabush 8
Cameron Jette 6
Brody Sanderson 6
Gunnar Holmgren 6
Maghalie Rochette 6
Quinton Disera 5
Evan Mcneely 5
Shantel Koenig 5
Danick Vandale 5
Natasha Elliott 4
Derrick St john 4
Sarah Stewart 4
Shawn Bunnin 4
Andrew L'esperance 4
Ashley Barson 4
Brett Wakefield 4
Richard Machhein 4
Devon Moonie 3
Dustin Andrews 3
Willem Boersma 3
Parker Bloom 3
Terry Mckall 3
Derek Zandstra 3
Sean Germaine 3
Sandra Walter 3
Catharine Pendrel 3
Christopher Prendergast 3
Janna Gillick 3
Siobhan Kelly 3
Osmond Bakker 3
Chris Sheppard 3
Jason Wiebe 3
Ari Robinson 3
Dylan Harris 3
Alison Sydor 2
Wendy Simms 2
Kelly Jones 2
Mike Carrigan 2
Peter Disera 2
Connor Wilson 2
Mandy Dreyer 2
Matthew Hornland 2
Cuylar Conly 2
Nathan Poulton 2
Raphael Gagne 2
Evan Wishloff 2
Matt Staneland 2
Maggie Coles-lyster 2
Alana Heise 2
Jon Winfield 2
Heidi Manicke 2
Ruby West 2
Liam Mulcahy 2
Adam Roberge 2
Stefan Ritter 2
Édouard Tougas 2
Graham Madden 2
Olivier Evans 2
Cindy Montambault 2
Peter Glassford 2
Erik Diertens 1
Matthew Staples 1
Malcolm Barton 1
Alex Lavertu 1
Julie Van der hoop 1
Shane Macnaughton 1
Christian Gomes 1
Cody Shimizu 1
Alexandra Morley 1
Laurence Harvey 1
Sébastien Cadieux-duval 1
Kellen Viznaugh 1
Tyler Orschel 1
Logan Isaak 1
Sidney Mcgill 1
Adam Germaine 1
Michael Verveda 1
Noah Simms 1
Jesse Reams 1
Damian Stachura 1
Felix Cote bouvette 1
Robin Willard 1
Rachael Mirvish 1
Drew Mckenzie 1
Andre Sutton 1
Susan Clarke 1
Michelle Bishop 1
Thomas Skinner 1
Tyler Trace 1