Log In

Team Overview: TEAM SOFT LIKE KITTEN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Dylan Carney Single Speed Men - 45 Min 5 / 57
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 8 / 57
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 13 / 57
Brian Howard Single Speed Men - 45 Min 16 / 57
Kyle Griggs Single Speed Men - 45 Min 43 / 57
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 48 / 57
Erik Rath Single Speed Men - 60 Min 8 / 10
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men - 60 Min 10 / 10
Jackie Logan Cat. 3 Women 12 / 18
Christina Miller Cat. 4 Women 9 / 42
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 62
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 62
Euan Robertson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 55 / 62
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 22 / 23
Alan Werstler Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 71

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Seth Howard Single Speed Men (B-Group) 13 / 19
Euan Robertson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 33
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 33
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 33
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women (A-Group) 4 / 7
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 11 / 31
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 30 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Josh Cohen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 13 / 37
Charlie Clay Single Speed Men - 45 Min 20 / 37
Seth Howard Single Speed Men - 45 Min 24 / 37
Kyle Griggs Single Speed Men - 45 Min 29 / 37
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men - 60 Min 15 / 17
Cassandra Leonard Cat. 4 Women 24 / 30
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 51
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 51
Euan Robertson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 51
Alan Werstler Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 45 / 51
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 17
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 31
Max Wigley Cat. 3 Men 42 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Howard Single Speed Men - 45 Min 9 / 34
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 16 / 34
Seth Howard Single Speed Men - 45 Min 23 / 34
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 29 / 34
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men - 60 Min 6 / 13
Erik Rath Single Speed Men - 60 Min 8 / 13
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men - 60 Min 10 / 13
Jackie Logan Cat. 3 Women 7 / 18
Christina Miller Cat. 4 Women 4 / 40
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 49
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 49
Alan Werstler Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 47 / 49
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 22
Cassandra Leonard Beginning Women 6 / 26
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 31
Max Wigley Cat. 3 Men 31 / 48

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 3 48 / 50

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Kathleen Mcmahon Women Open Single Speed 9 / 10

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Patricia Decker Women B (cat 3/4) 23 / 37

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 19
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men (B-Group) 6 / 17
Seth Howard Single Speed Men (B-Group) 15 / 17
Christina Miller Cat. 4 Women 7 / 16
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 32
Christopher Puma Cat. 4 Men 31 / 37
Erik Rath Single Speed Men (A-Group) 6 / 15
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women (A-Group) 3 / 4
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 10 / 30
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 18 / 30

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 30 / 59
Christopher Puma Cat. 4 Men 70 / 78
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 6 / 51
Seth Howard Single Speed Men 27 / 51
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 44 / 51
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men 47 / 51
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 47
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 47
Euan Robertson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 47
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 47
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 15 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Charlie Clay Single Speed Men - 45 Min 19 / 52
Seth Howard Single Speed Men - 45 Min 31 / 52
Jordan Crump Single Speed Men - 45 Min 35 / 52
Kyle Griggs Single Speed Men - 45 Min 42 / 52
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men - 60 Min 7 / 13
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men - 60 Min 10 / 13
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men - 60 Min 12 / 13
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 44 / 53
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 53
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 53
Christopher Puma Cat. 4 Men 69 / 85
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 22
Cassie Leonard Beginning Women 9 / 30
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 22
Alan Werstler Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 72 / 89
Max Wigley Cat. 3 Men 48 / 51

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Dylan Carney Men A 7 / 9
David Loetterle Singlespeed A 3 / 5

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 4
Seth Howard Single Speed Men 8 / 19
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 23
Noah Trescott Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 23
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 1 / 15

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

David Loetterle Singlespeed B 6 / 26

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Dylan Carney Men Singlespeed 3 / 15
Brian Howard Men Singlespeed 4 / 15
Erik Rath Men Singlespeed 5 / 15
Josh Cohen Men Singlespeed 8 / 15

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 29
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 29
Patricia Decker Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Brian Howard Single Speed Men 10 / 19
Seth Howard Single Speed Men 11 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Patricia Decker Women Cat 4 Elite 1 / 9
Hidi Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 7
Patrick Leonard Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 15
Erik Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Kathleen Mcmahon Cat. 3 Women 20 / 20
Patricia Decker Cat. 4 Women 3 / 20
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 23
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 6
Euan Robertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 20 / 52
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 13 / 31
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 15 / 31
Patrick Leonard Cat. 3 Men 1 / 18
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 12 / 18

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Kathleen Mcmahon Women 3 W 5 / 5
Hidi Cramer Women SS W 1 / 4
Dylan Carney Men SS M 2 / 10
Brian Howard Men SS M 4 / 10

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Erik Rath Single Speed Men 18 / 101
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 19 / 101
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 22 / 101
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men 26 / 101
Andy Skalet Single Speed Men 48 / 101
Wesley Hodgson Single Speed Men 62 / 101
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 97 / 101
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 4 / 20
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 7 / 20
Kathleen Mcmahon Single Speed Women 15 / 20
Christina Miller Cat. 4 Women 33 / 52
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 47
Euan Robertson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 116
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 56 / 116
Alan Werstler Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 80 / 116
Jordan Crump Junior Boys 1996-1997 18 / 89
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 34 / 161
Kyle Griggs Cat. 4 Men 63 / 161
Charlie Clay Cat. 4 Men 153 / 161
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 75
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 75
Andrew Francis Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 70 / 75
John Whitenack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 28

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Euan Robertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 11 / 47
Seth Howard Single Speed Men 12 / 18

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 41
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 8 / 19
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 12 / 19
Christina Miller Cat. 4 Women 20 / 36
John Whitenack Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 58
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 58
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 58
Andrew Francis Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 58
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 54 / 58
Jordan Crump Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 20
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 7 / 44
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men 8 / 68
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 10 / 68
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 11 / 68
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 13 / 68
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men 38 / 68
Jordan Crump Single Speed Men 56 / 68
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 65 / 68
Kyle Griggs Cat. 4 Men 38 / 110
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 40 / 110
Charlie Clay Cat. 4 Men 65 / 110
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 32 / 44
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 5 / 22
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 7 / 22
Kathleen Mcmahon Single Speed Women 20 / 22
John Whitenack Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 65
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 65
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 55 / 65
Andrew Francis Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 65
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 61 / 65
Mickey Trescott Beginning Women 26 / 40
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 11 / 75
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men 18 / 75
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 19 / 75
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 26 / 75
Jordan Crump Single Speed Men 56 / 75
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 71 / 75
Charlie Clay Cat. 4 Men 33 / 119
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 37 / 119
Kyle Griggs Cat. 4 Men 57 / 119
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 107
Alan Werstler Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 107
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 22 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Brian Howard Men M 3 8 / 14
Patricia Decker Women W4 1 / 11

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Kathleen Mcmahon Cat. 3 Women 21 / 25
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 8 / 30
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 16 / 30
Brian Howard Single Speed Men 18 / 30
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 19 / 30
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 38
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 3 / 32
Patricia Decker Cat. 4 Women 4 / 30
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Erik Rath Cat. 4/5 Men 21 / 89
Euan Robertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 12 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 3 / 15
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 10 / 15
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Women 35+ 16 / 16
Patricia Decker Cat. 4 Women 6 / 27
Andrew Francis Single Speed Men 13 / 63
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 16 / 63
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 23 / 63
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 33 / 63
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 50 / 63
Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 31 / 35
Euan Robertson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 76
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 76
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 22 / 45
John Whitenack Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 52
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 52
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 52
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 50 / 52
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 22 / 84

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Josh Cohen Singlespeed B 6 / 30
Robert Higdon Singlespeed B 20 / 30
Kathleen Mcmahon Singlespeed B 22 / 30
Chuck Kralovich Master Men C 3 / 10
Brian Howard Men B 5 / 49
Wesley Hodgson Men B 37 / 49
Charlie Clay Men C 5 / 12
Dylan Carney Singlespeed A 5 / 9
Erik Rath Singlespeed A 6 / 9
David Loetterle Singlespeed A 8 / 9
Christopher Gray Master Men B 18 / 32

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 36
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 16
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 8 / 16
Patricia Decker Cat. 4 Women 2 / 39
John Whitenack Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 69
Andrew Francis Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 69
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 69
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 69
Michael Mabale Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 63 / 69
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 67 / 69
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 18 / 75
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 29 / 75
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 58 / 75
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 37 / 116
Kyle Griggs Cat. 4 Men 56 / 116
Euan Robertson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 98
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kathleen Mcmahon Women Cat 3/4 83 / 86

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Euan Robertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 27 / 69
Patricia Decker Cat. 4 Women 6 / 33
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Erik Rath Single Speed Men 15 / 35
Rhys Haydon Single Speed Men 16 / 35
Seth Howard Single Speed Men 19 / 35
Heidi Cramer Cat. 3 Women 10 / 27
Kathleen Mcmahon Cat. 3 Women 24 / 27
Dylan Carney Cat. 3 Men 5 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Patrick Leonard Men 2/3 28 / 61
Andrew Francis Singlespeed Men 13 / 81
Dylan Carney Singlespeed Men 17 / 81
Josh Cohen Singlespeed Men 25 / 81
Erik Rath Singlespeed Men 30 / 81
Jordan Crump Singlespeed Men 51 / 81
Patricia Decker Singlespeed Men 57 / 81
Kathleen Mcmahon Singlespeed Men 61 / 81
Robert Higdon Singlespeed Men 70 / 81
Christopher Puma Men Cat 4/5 48 / 81
Michael Mabale Men Cat 3 30+ 35 / 42
Wesley Hodgson Men Cat 3 30+ 41 / 42
Christopher Gay Men Cat 3 40+ 42 / 83
Chuck Kralovich Men 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Patrick Leonard Cat. 1/2 Men 36 / 38
Hidi Cramer Single Speed Women 7 / 19
Patricia Decker Single Speed Women 12 / 19
John Whitenack Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 69
Andrew Francis Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 69
Christopher Gay Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 42 / 69
Seth Howard Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 69
Wesley Hodgson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 69
Michael Mabale Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 59 / 69
Dylan Carney Single Speed Men 18 / 74
Damian Wylie Single Speed Men 24 / 74
Josh Cohen Single Speed Men 26 / 74
Andy Skalet Single Speed Men 34 / 74
Rath Erik Single Speed Men 46 / 74
Jordan Crump Single Speed Men 60 / 74
Robert Higdon Single Speed Men 61 / 74
Max Wigley Cat. 4 Men 28 / 106
Kyle Griggs Cat. 4 Men 45 / 106
Christopher Puma Cat. 4 Men 77 / 106
Euan Robertson Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 87
Chuck Kralovich Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 87
Alan Werstler Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 64 / 87
Brian Howard Cat. 3 Men 19 / 55
Charlie Clay Cat. 3 Men 43 / 55

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Brian Howard Singlespeed A 6 / 8

LamSkee Gran Prix (Dec 16 2012)

Seth Howard Men SS 4 / 5

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Brian Howard Men Cat B 52 / 75

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Dylan Carney Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Hidi Cramer Women Single Speed 3 / 7
Hidi Cramer Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Erik Rath Men Single Speed 13 / 26
Seth Howard Men Single Speed 16 / 26
Kyle Griggs Men Single Speed 24 / 26

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Christoper Gay Master Men3 35+ 23 / 34
Max Wigley Men 4 26 / 46
Seth Howard SinglespeedMen 33 / 44
Hidi Cramer Wm 3 5 / 15
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 3 / 11
Noah Trescott Men 3 4 / 35
Dylan Carney Men 3 7 / 35

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Hidi Cramer Wm 3 5 / 14
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 3 / 9
Dylan Carney Men 3 5 / 27
Noah Trescott Men 3 6 / 27
John Whitenack Men 3 12 / 27

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Max Wigley CAT 4 MEN 37 / 121
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 121
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 121
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 75 / 121
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 89 / 121
Christopher Pfeifle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 99 / 121
Christopher Gay CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 67
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 14 / 55
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 19
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 11 / 19
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 19 / 19
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 103
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 103
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 103
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 103
Andy Skalet SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 103
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 103
Christopher Puma SINGLE SPEED MEN 101 / 103
Christopher Gay SINGLE SPEED MEN 102 / 103
Noah Trescott CAT 1/2 MEN 18 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

John Whitenack Men 3 4 / 12
Noah Trescott Men 3 5 / 12
Hidi Cramer SglSpdWm 1 / 6

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Christoper Gay Master Men3 35+ 28 / 30
Matt Wigley Men 4 32 / 68
Seth Howard SinglespeedMen 17 / 40
Hidi Cramer Wm 3 3 / 14
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 3 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Trombley Singlespeed B 21 / 22
Dylan Carney Singlespeed A 3 / 8

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Erik Rath Men Singlespeed 17 / 37
Noah Trescott Men Cat 3 4 / 39
John Whitenack Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Hidi Cramer Women Singlespeed 2 / 10
Kathleen Mcmahon Women Singlespeed 10 / 10
Hidi Cramer Women Cat 3 7 / 16
Christoper Gay Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 33

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Max Wigley CAT 4 MEN 39 / 66
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 68
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 68
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 68
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 68
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 2 / 36
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 10
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 59
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 59
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 59
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 59
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 49 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Max Wigley CAT 4 MEN 62 / 91
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 91
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 91
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 91
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 74 / 91
Christopher Gay CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 62
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 10 / 40
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 18
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 12 / 18
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 18 / 18
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 82
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 82
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 82
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 82
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 63 / 82
Andy Skalet SINGLE SPEED MEN 79 / 82
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 80 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Dylan Carney Singlespeed A 8 / 17
John Whitenack Singlespeed A 11 / 17
Josh Cohen Singlespeed A 13 / 17
Erik Rath Singlespeed A 14 / 17

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Christoper Gay Master Men3 35+ 30 / 34
Josh Cohen SinglespeedMen 11 / 37
Erik Rath SinglespeedMen 13 / 37
Seth Howard SinglespeedMen 25 / 37
Hidi Cramer Wm 3 4 / 19
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 4 / 11
Noah Trescott Men 3 4 / 39
Dylan Carney Men 3 14 / 39
John Whitenack Men 3 19 / 39
Euan Robertson Master Men4 35+ 27 / 71
Chris Pfeifle Master Men4 35+ 49 / 71

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Kyle Griggs CAT 4 MEN 41 / 96
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 98
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 98
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 98
Christopher Gay CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 74
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 12 / 49
Noah Trescott CAT 3 MEN 17 / 49
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 26
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 18 / 26
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 26 / 26
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 82
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 82
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 44 / 82
Michael Mabale SINGLE SPEED MEN 72 / 82
Christopher Puma SINGLE SPEED MEN 75 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Christoper Gay Master Men3 35+ 23 / 30
Josh Cohen SinglespeedMen 15 / 34
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 6 / 15
Kathleen Mcmahon SinglespeedWm 14 / 15

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Robert Trombley Singlespeed B 1 / 10

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Kyle Griggs CAT 4 MEN 32 / 101
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 106
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 106
Sebastian Kimura CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 106
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 106
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 106
Christopher Pfeifle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 90 / 106
Christopher Gay CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 67
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 2 / 59
Noah Trescott CAT 3 MEN 7 / 59
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 22
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 13 / 22
Kathleen Mcmahon SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 20 / 22
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 85
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 85
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 85
Andy Skalet SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 85
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 85
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 71 / 85
Christopher Puma SINGLE SPEED MEN 84 / 85

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Christoper Gay Master Men3 35+ 29 / 37
Kathleen Mcmahon Master Wm4 35+ 12 / 15
Josh Cohen SinglespeedMen 17 / 42
Seth Howard SinglespeedMen 27 / 42
Hidi Cramer Wm 3 8 / 17
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 5 / 16
Noah Trescott Men 3 7 / 40
Dylan Carney Men 3 9 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Kyle Griggs CAT 4 MEN 43 / 88
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 85
Seth Howard CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 85
Euan Robertson CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 45 / 85
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 85
Christopher Gay CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 71
Patrick Leonard CAT 3 MEN 8 / 48
Hidi Cramer SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 14
Dylan Carney SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 86
Andy Skalet SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 86
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 66 / 86
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 74 / 86
Christopher Puma SINGLE SPEED MEN 75 / 86
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 79 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Chrisopher Gay MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 25
Jason Dul MstrMen4 35+ 11 / 29
Euan Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 19 / 29
Kathleen Mcmahon Sglspd 30 / 32
Kathleen Mcmahon Wm 3 16 / 31

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Dylan Carney Men 3 10 / 23
Noah Trescott Men 3 23 / 23
Jake Ricker Men 4 2 / 33
Seth Howard Men 4 18 / 33
Christopher Gay Master Men 4 35+ 16 / 41
John Whitenack SglSpd 9 / 33
Josh Cohen SglSpd 17 / 33
Robert Higdon SglSpd 31 / 33
Rebecca Pittman Singlespeed Women 4 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 10 / 31
Dylan Carney Singlespeed 6 / 29
John Whitenack Singlespeed 7 / 29
Andrew Francis Singlespeed 8 / 29
Josh Cohen Singlespeed 19 / 29
Benjamin Maita Singlespeed 23 / 29
Erik Rath Singlespeed 26 / 29
Ryan Schaetze Singlespeed 27 / 29
Jake Ricker Men 4 4 / 59
Seth Howard Men 4 42 / 59
Christopher Puma Men 4 50 / 59
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 23 / 55
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 45 / 55

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 8 / 73
Dylan Carney Men 3 45 / 73
Erik Rath Men 3 46 / 73
John Whitenack Singlespeed 6 / 26
Dylan Carney Singlespeed 7 / 26
Erik Rath Singlespeed 16 / 26
Jake Ricker Men 4 8 / 62
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 21 / 53
Michael Mabale Master Men3 35+ 62 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 96
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 96
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 96
Benny Blanco SINGLE SPEED MEN 88 / 96
Michael Mabale SINGLE SPEED MEN 93 / 96
Joe Platzner CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 65
, jane Hudson BEGINNERS - WOMEN 16 / 16
Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 14 / 54
Christopher Puma BEGINNERS - MEN 16 / 46
Bill Alsup CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 13
Charlie Clay CAT 4 MEN 30 / 118
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 34 / 118
Jake Ricker CAT 4 MEN 41 / 118
Sophie Kimura CAT 4 WOMEN 46 / 57
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 99
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 99
Sebastian Kimura CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 99
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 99
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 78 / 99
Steven Withycombe CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 91 / 99
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 18
Bobbie Whitenack SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 13 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 15 / 27
Dylan Carney Singlespeed 12 / 45
Andrew Francis Singlespeed 14 / 45
Josh Cohen Singlespeed 21 / 45
Erik Rath Singlespeed 28 / 45
Seth Howard Singlespeed 31 / 45
Robert Higdon Singlespeed 38 / 45
Jake Ricker Men 4 18 / 70
Joe Platzner Master 4Men45+ 29 / 44
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 23 / 71
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 51 / 71
Michael Mabale Master Men3 35+ 61 / 74

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Dylan Carney Men B 4 / 17
John Whitenack singlespeed B 2 / 16

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 68
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 68
Erik Rath SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 68
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 54 / 68
Michael Mabale SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 68
Benny Blanco SINGLE SPEED MEN 65 / 68
Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 16 / 44
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 33 / 77
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 79
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 79
Steven Withycombe CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 77 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 11 / 26
John Whitenack Singlespeed 8 / 28
Dylan Carney Singlespeed 9 / 28
Greg Cox Master 4Men45+ 33 / 44
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 16 / 43
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 35 / 43

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Mabale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 52
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 81
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 81
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 66 / 81
Charlie Clay SINGLE SPEED MEN 67 / 81
Benny Blanco SINGLE SPEED MEN 70 / 81
Jane Hudson BEGINNERS - WOMEN 14 / 14
Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 18 / 46
Christopher Puma BEGINNERS - MEN 7 / 26
Charlie Clay CAT 4 MEN 39 / 86
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 51 / 86
Kim Strang CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 40
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 83
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 83
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 83
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 60 / 83
Steven Withycombe CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 77 / 83
Rebecca Pittman SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 14
Bobbie Whitenack SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 10 / 14

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 14 / 37
Jake Ricker Men 4 15 / 87
Christopher Puma Men 4 76 / 87
Andrew Francis Singlespeed 4 / 42
Josh Cohen Singlespeed 40 / 42
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 35 / 87
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 49 / 87

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Higdon Singlespeed 96 / 130

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Higdon Singlespeed 22 / 25

Inland NW CX #3: Schmuck Park (Oct 9 2011)

Dylan Carney Cat 3 Men 2 / 5

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 30 / 37
Jake Ricker Men 4 1 / 81
Christopher Puma Men 4 78 / 81
John Whitenack Singlespeed 11 / 45
Andrew Francis Singlespeed 15 / 45
Josh Cohen Singlespeed 22 / 45
Erik Rath Singlespeed 32 / 45
Robert Higdon Singlespeed 41 / 45
Rebecca Pittman Women4 20 / 32
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 29 / 67
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 50 / 67

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 71
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 71
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 71
Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 16 / 58
Michael Mabale CAT 3 MEN 51 / 58
Jake Ricker CAT 4 MEN 11 / 89
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 40 / 89
Charlie Clay CAT 4 MEN 44 / 89
Christopher Puma CAT 4 MEN 67 / 89
Ellen Mills BEGINNERS WOMEN 13 / 16
Jane Hudson BEGINNERS WOMEN 16 / 16
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 81
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 81
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 81
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 80 / 81
Bobbie Whitenack SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Noah Trescott Men 3 21 / 42
Dylan Carney Men 3 24 / 42
Erik Rath Men 3 32 / 42
John Whitenack Singlespeed 8 / 46
Andrew Francis Singlespeed 17 / 46
Josh Cohen Singlespeed 27 / 46
Ben Maita Singlespeed 44 / 46
Jake Ricker Men 4 1 / 82
Charlie Clay Men 4 25 / 82
Seth Howard Men 4 52 / 82
Christopher Gay Master Men4 35+ 33 / 86
Chuck Kralovich Master Men4 35+ 60 / 86

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Robert Higdon Singlespeed 50 / 58

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Grace Preyapongpisan BEGINNERS WOMEN 11 / 14
Jane Hudson BEGINNERS WOMEN 14 / 14
Michael Mabale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 63 / 65
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 77
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 77
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 65 / 77
Dylan Carney Cat 3 Men 19 / 57
Jake Ricker CAT 4 MEN 16 / 81
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 57 / 81
Christopher Puma CAT 4 MEN 73 / 81
Sophie Kimura CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 36
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 72
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 72
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 72
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 58 / 72
Bobbie Whitenack SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 7

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

John Whitenack SingleSpeed 13 / 73
Josh Cohen SingleSpeed 40 / 73
Robert Higdon SingleSpeed 55 / 73
Charles Clay SingleSpeed 60 / 73
Jason Dul Men 4 35+ 28 / 62
Christopher Gay Men 4 35+ 35 / 62
Chuck Kralovich Men 4 35+ 46 / 62
Dylan Carney Men 3 28 / 61
Jake Ricker Men 4 27 / 72

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Sebastian Kimura CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 72
Michael Mabale CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 72 / 72
John Whitenack SINGLE SPEED MEN 52 / 61
Josh Cohen SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 61
Robert Higdon SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 61
Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 21 / 46
Jake Ricker CAT 4 MEN 6 / 66
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 43 / 66
Bobbie Whitenack SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 8
Sophie Kimura CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 34
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 91
Jason Dul CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 91
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 91
Steven Withycombe CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 83 / 91

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

John Whitenack SglSpd 8 / 26
Josh Cohen SglSpd 19 / 26
Dylan Carney Men 3 9 / 23
Erik Rath Men 3 13 / 23
Noah Trescott Men 4 4 / 46
Jacob Ricker Men 4 12 / 46
Christopher Puma Men 4 40 / 46
Jason Dul Master Men4 35+ 9 / 42

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Dylan Carney CAT 3 MEN 9 / 20
Michael Mabale CAT 3 MEN 17 / 20
John Whitenack SINGLESPEED MEN 11 / 30
Seth Howard CAT 4 MEN 18 / 24
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MEN 40+ 22 / 22
Jason Dul BEGINNERS MEN 1 / 11

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

John Whitenack SglSpd 11 / 38
Michael Mabale Cat 4 Men 40 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

John Whitenack SglSpd 23 / 34
Michael Mabale Cat 4 Men 39 / 68

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Josh Cohen CAT 4 MEN 41 / 128
Michael Mabale CAT 4 MEN 88 / 128
Robert Higdon CAT 4 MEN 94 / 128
John Whitenack Singlespeed Men 25 / 68
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 117
Christopher Gay CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 70 / 117
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 73 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

John Whitenack SglSpd 10 / 47

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Higdon Singlespeed 93 / 98

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Josh Cohen CAT 4 MEN 43 / 57
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 61
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Michael Mabale Cat 4 Men 50 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Josh Cohen CAT 4 MEN 47 / 52
Robert Higdon CAT 4 MEN 52 / 52
Alan Werstler CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 55
Chuck Kralovich CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 47 / 55

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Higdon Singlespeed 76 / 91

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Sebastian Kimura Mstr4Men35+ 7 / 82
Josh Cohen Cat 4 Men 30 / 75
Robert Higdon Cat 4 Men 62 / 75

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Josh Cohen Cat 4 Men 36 / 96
Robert Higdon Cat 4 Men 67 / 96
Chris Castle Cat 4 Men 68 / 96
Michael Mabale Cat 4 Men 69 / 96
Alan Werstler Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 71
Christopher Gay Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 46 / 71

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Josh Cohen Cat 4 Men 34 / 72

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Robert Higdon Cat 4 Men 62 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dylan Carney 55
Josh Cohen 43
Christopher Gay 40
John Whitenack 40
Seth Howard 39
Hidi Cramer 37
Chuck Kralovich 35
Robert Higdon 32
Erik Rath 32
Kathleen Mcmahon 21
Patrick Leonard 21
Euan Robertson 20
Noah Trescott 19
Charlie Clay 18
Michael Mabale 18
Brian Howard 17
Christopher Puma 17
Patricia Decker 16
Jason Dul 16
Alan Werstler 15
Max Wigley 13
Kyle Griggs 12
Jake Ricker 12
Andrew Francis 12
Wesley Hodgson 10
Rebecca Pittman 8
Damian Wylie 7
Jordan Crump 7
Andy Skalet 6
Rhys Haydon 6
Christoper Gay 6
Christina Miller 5
Bobbie Whitenack 5
Sebastian Kimura 4
Steven Withycombe 4
Benny Blanco 3
Sophie Kimura 3
David Loetterle 3
Jane Hudson 3
Robert Trombley 2
Joe Platzner 2
Christopher Pfeifle 2
Jackie Logan 2
Cassandra Leonard 2
Cassie Leonard 1
Mickey Trescott 1
Rath Erik 1
Matt Wigley 1
Chris Pfeifle 1
Greg Cox 1
Chrisopher Gay 1
Ryan Schaetze 1
Benjamin Maita 1
, jane Hudson 1
Ellen Mills 1
Kim Strang 1
Jacob Ricker 1
Grace Preyapongpisan 1
Ben Maita 1
Heidi Cramer 1
Chris Castle 1
Christopher Gray 1
Bill Alsup 1
Charles Clay 1