Log In

Team Overview: USA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cyclocross van het Waasland (Dec 17 2014)

Elle Anderson Women Elite 3 / 26
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 15 / 26
Natasja Brooijmans Women Elite 19 / 26
Jonathan Page Men Elite 20 / 40
Skyler Mackey Men Elite 37 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #4 - Eschenbach (Dec 14 2014)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 2 / 23
Jonathan Page Men Elite 24 / 35

Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de Valencia (Dec 14 2014)

Spencer Downing Men Elite 30 / 40

Zilvermeercross (Dec 14 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 28
Natasja Brooijmans Women Elite 24 / 28

Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 13 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 26 / 38
Stephen Hyde Men Elite 27 / 38
Skyler Mackey Men Elite 37 / 38
Elle Anderson Women Elite 6 / 27
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 12 / 27

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Rachel Lloyd Women Elite 1 / 35
Amanda Miller Women Elite 2 / 35
Courtenay Mcfadden Women Elite 3 / 35
Beth Ann orton Women Elite 4 / 35
Jessica Cutler Women Elite 5 / 35
Laura Winberry Women Elite 7 / 35
Erica Zaveta Women Elite 8 / 35
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite 9 / 35
Tricia Fleischer Women Elite 10 / 35
Marsa Daniel Women Elite 11 / 35
Alexandra Burton Women Elite 12 / 35
Megan Chinburg Women Elite 13 / 35
Jennifer Gaertner Women Elite 14 / 35
Rebecca Gross Women Elite 15 / 35
Melanie Lewis Women Elite 17 / 35
Heidi Wood Women Elite 20 / 35
Anna-lisa Fish Women Elite 21 / 35
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite 22 / 35
Dawn Andres Women Elite 23 / 35
Andi Zolton Women Elite 24 / 35
Natalie Koncz Women Elite 25 / 35
Shannon Mallory Women Elite 26 / 35
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Elite 28 / 35
Sara Fletcher Women Elite 29 / 35
Hillary King Women Elite 30 / 35
Kelly Chang Women Elite 31 / 35
Emily Huebner Women Elite 32 / 35
Tina Brubaker Women Elite 33 / 35
Kristi Berg Women Elite 34 / 35
Emily Boscacci Women Elite 35 / 35
Logan Owen Men Elite 2 / 33
Shawn Milne Men Elite 3 / 33
Adam Craig Men Elite 4 / 33
Jamey Driscoll Men Elite 5 / 33
Tobin Ortenblad Men Elite 6 / 33
Steve Fisher Men Elite 7 / 33
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Elite 9 / 33
Carl Decker Men Elite 10 / 33
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 11 / 33
Allen Krughoff Men Elite 12 / 33
Spencer Paxson Men Elite 13 / 33
Josh Kelley Men Elite 14 / 33
Toby Swanson Men Elite 15 / 33
Cody Kaiser Men Elite 16 / 33
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 17 / 33
Kaler Marshall Men Elite 19 / 33
Erik Tonkin Men Elite 20 / 33
Kacey Campbell Men Elite 21 / 33
Craig Etheridge Men Elite 22 / 33
Christopher Bagg Men Elite 23 / 33
Andrew Coe Men Elite 24 / 33
Justin Abbott Men Elite 25 / 33
Rory Jack Men Elite 26 / 33
Samuel Bramel Men Elite 27 / 33
Andre-paul Michaud Men Elite 28 / 33
Clint Williams Men Elite 29 / 33
Steve Williams Men Elite 31 / 33
Leif Olson Men Elite 33 / 33

Vlaamse Druivencross (Dec 7 2014)

Michael Owens Men Juniors 17 / 17
Jonathan Page Men Elite 19 / 34
Skyler Mackey Men Elite 34 / 34
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 7 / 22
Elle Anderson Women Elite 9 / 22
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 18 / 22

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Rachel Lloyd Women Elite 1 / 35
Amanda Miller Women Elite 2 / 35
Courtenay Mcfadden Women Elite 3 / 35
Beth Ann orton Women Elite 4 / 35
Jessica Cutler Women Elite 5 / 35
Laura Winberry Women Elite 7 / 35
Erica Zaveta Women Elite 8 / 35
Caroline Dezendorf Women Elite 9 / 35
Tricia Fleischer Women Elite 10 / 35
Marsa Daniel Women Elite 11 / 35
Alexandra Burton Women Elite 12 / 35
Megan Chinburg Women Elite 13 / 35
Jennifer Gaertner Women Elite 14 / 35
Rebecca Gross Women Elite 15 / 35
Melanie Lewis Women Elite 17 / 35
Heidi Wood Women Elite 20 / 35
Anna-lisa Fish Women Elite 21 / 35
Ellen Sherrill Women Elite 22 / 35
Dawn Andres Women Elite 23 / 35
Andi Zolton Women Elite 24 / 35
Natalie Koncz Women Elite 25 / 35
Shannon Mallory Women Elite 26 / 35
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Elite 28 / 35
Sara Fletcher Women Elite 29 / 35
Hillary King Women Elite 30 / 35
Kelly Chang Women Elite 31 / 35
Emily Huebner Women Elite 32 / 35
Tina Brubaker Women Elite 33 / 35
Kristi Berg Women Elite 34 / 35
Emily Boscacci Women Elite 35 / 35
Jamey Driscoll Men Elite 1 / 35
Logan Owen Men Elite 3 / 35
Adam Craig Men Elite 4 / 35
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 5 / 35
Russell Stevenson Men Elite 6 / 35
Allen Krughoff Men Elite 7 / 35
Cody Kaiser Men Elite 8 / 35
Steve Fisher Men Elite 9 / 35
Tobin Ortenblad Men Elite 10 / 35
Shawn Milne Men Elite 12 / 35
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Elite 13 / 35
Josh Kelley Men Elite 15 / 35
Erik Tonkin Men Elite 16 / 35
Christopher Bagg Men Elite 17 / 35
Andrew Coe Men Elite 18 / 35
Toby Swanson Men Elite 20 / 35
Kaler Marshall Men Elite 21 / 35
Kacey Campbell Men Elite 22 / 35
Justin Abbott Men Elite 23 / 35
David Wilcox Men Elite 24 / 35
Jason Walker Men Elite 25 / 35
Kris Holden Men Elite 28 / 35
Rory Jack Men Elite 29 / 35
Leif Olson Men Elite 30 / 35
Steve Williams Men Elite 31 / 35
Michael Henry Men Elite 32 / 35
Clint Williams Men Elite 33 / 35

GP Hasselt (Dec 6 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Juniors 6 / 26
Stephen Hyde Men Elite 21 / 30
Elle Anderson Women Elite 10 / 26
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 14 / 26
Skyler Mackey Men Under 23 25 / 25

bpost bank trofee #3 - Hamme-Zogge (Nov 30 2014)

Gage Hecht Men Juniors 6 / 40
Gavin Haley Men Juniors 11 / 40
Spencer Petrov Men Juniors 19 / 40
Cameron Beard Men Juniors 24 / 40
Michael Owens Men Juniors 33 / 40
Stephen Hyde Men Elite 28 / 36
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 8 / 36
Elle Anderson Women Elite 10 / 36
Meredith Miller Women Elite 13 / 36
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 20 / 36
Ian Mcpherson Men Under 23 31 / 40
Maxx Chance Men Under 23 32 / 40

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 30 2014)

Zach Mcdonald Men Elite 2 / 40
Brennan Wodtli Men Elite 10 / 40

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Juniors 1 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 14 / 40
Jeremy Powers Men Elite 25 / 40
Jeremy Durrin Men Elite 36 / 40
Katie Compton Women Elite 2 / 38
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 7 / 38
Rachel Lloyd Women Elite 9 / 38
Meredith Miller Women Elite 12 / 38
Crystal Anthony Women Elite 17 / 38
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 37 / 38

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 29 2014)

Tim Johnson Men Elite 2 / 40

National Trophy Series #4 - Milton Keynes (Nov 29 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Juniors 1 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 3 / 40
Liam Earl Men Elite 29 / 40

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Juniors 3 / 38
Cameron Beard Men Juniors 21 / 38
Gage Hecht Men Juniors 27 / 38
Spencer Petrov Men Juniors 36 / 38
Michael Owens Men Juniors 37 / 38
Stephen Hyde Men Elite 30 / 33
Meredith Miller Women Elite 11 / 25
Elle Anderson Women Elite 16 / 25
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 17 / 25
Grant Ellwood Men Under 23 23 / 31
Maxx Chance Men Under 23 28 / 31
Ian Mcpherson Men Under 23 29 / 31

Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round (Nov 23 2014)

Brennan Wodtli Men Elite 7 / 40

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Gage Hecht Men Juniors 1 / 23
Gavin Haley Men Juniors 11 / 23
Cameron Beard Men Juniors 13 / 23
Spencer Petrov Men Juniors 14 / 23
Michael Owens Men Juniors 17 / 23
Jeremy Powers Men Elite 17 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 38 / 40
Katie Compton Women Elite 10 / 37
Rachel Lloyd Women Elite 12 / 37
Crystal Anthony Women Elite 19 / 37
Ian Mcpherson Men Under 23 17 / 27
Liam Earl Men Under 23 19 / 27
Grant Ellwood Men Under 23 21 / 27
Maxx Chance Men Under 23 23 / 27

Superprestige #3 - Gavere (Nov 16 2014)

Elle Anderson Women Elite 8 / 28
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 28

Jaarmarkcross (Nov 11 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 33

Superprestige #2 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 9 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 15 / 34

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 6 / 40

GGEW City Cross Cup (Nov 8 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 13 / 36

EKZ CrossTour #3 - Hittnau (Nov 2 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 17 / 38

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 16 / 28

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Elle Anderson Women Elite 21 / 40
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 24 / 40

Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Elite 4 / 17
Jamie Gilgen Women Elite 8 / 17
Corey Coogan cisek Women Elite 9 / 17
Molly Hurford Women Elite 12 / 17
Jeremy Durrin Men Elite 12 / 28
Jason Siegle Men Elite 15 / 28

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Katie Compton Women Elite 2 / 30
Arley Kemmerer Women Elite 8 / 30
Yannick Eckmann Men Elite 16 / 33
Tobin Ortenblad Men Elite 18 / 33

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Gavin Haley Men Juniors 12 / 40
Lance Haidet Men Juniors 20 / 40
Jeremy Powers Men Elite 9 / 40
Katie Compton Women Elite 1 / 37
Elle Anderson Women Elite 5 / 37
Arley Kemmerer Women Elite 11 / 37
Yannick Eckmann Men Under 23 21 / 37
Tobin Ortenblad Men Under 23 25 / 37
Curtis White Men Under 23 31 / 37

bpost bank trofee #1 - Ronse (Oct 12 2014)

Bailey Eckles Men Juniors 35 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 26 / 36
Elle Anderson Women Elite 5 / 34
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 21 / 34

National Trophy Series #1 - Shrewsbury (Oct 12 2014)

Liam Earl Men Elite 18 / 40

Grote Prijs van Brabant (Oct 11 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 26 / 36
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 25 / 37

Superprestige #1 - Gieten (Oct 5 2014)

Elle Anderson Women Elite 5 / 37

SOUDAL GP Neerpelt (Sep 27 2014)

Leslie Timm Women Elite 20 / 25

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Andi Zolton Women Elite 6 / 25
Jennifer Gaertner Women Elite 8 / 25
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 9 / 25
Anna Dingman Women Elite 18 / 25
Sarah Lukas Women Elite 24 / 25
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 2 / 40
Carl Decker Men Elite 5 / 40
Justin Lindine Men Elite 6 / 40
Zach Mcdonald Men Elite 13 / 40
Molly Cameron Men Elite 14 / 40
Ryan Knapp Men Elite 16 / 40
Scott Smith Men Elite 19 / 40
Stephen Cummings Men Elite 21 / 40
Andrew Reardon Men Elite 22 / 40
Joseph Clemenzi Men Elite 24 / 40
Aaron Oakes Men Elite 26 / 40
Thomas Sampson Men Elite 28 / 40
Cody Cupp Men Elite 32 / 40
Kevin Bradford-parish Men Elite 33 / 40

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 20 / 29

G.P. Stad Eeklo (Feb 16 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 20 / 29

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Jeremy Powers Men Elite 18 / 23

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 16 / 36
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 23

Superprestige Hoogstraten (Feb 9 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 13 / 37
Jeremy Powers Men Elite 26 / 37
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 18 / 29

Krawatencross (Feb 8 2014)

Jeremy Powers Men Elite 19 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 28 / 40
Christine Vardaros Women Elite 21 / 40

Parkcross Maldegem (Feb 5 2014)

Jeremy Powers Men Elite 13 / 33

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Maxx Chance Men Juniors 26 / 40
Coop Willsey Men Juniors 29 / 40
Austin Vincent Men Juniors 30 / 40
Jonathan Page Men Elite 18 / 40
Jeremy Powers Men Elite 24 / 40
Ryan Trebon Men Elite 31 / 40
Katie Compton Women Elite 9 / 40
Kaitlin Antonneau Women Elite 13 / 40
Elle Anderson Women Elite 15 / 40
Meredith Miller Women Elite 24 / 40
Crystal Anthony Women Elite 30 / 40
Arley Kemmerer Women Elite 34 / 40
Logan Owen Men Under 23 14 / 40
Curtis White Men Under 23 24 / 40
Yannick Eckmann Men Under 23 28 / 40
Cody Kaiser Men Under 23 30 / 40
Tobin Ortenblad Men Under 23 34 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 23
Jonathan Page Men Elite 17 / 31

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 18 / 38

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Christine Vardaros Women Elite 14 / 19

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Peter Goguen Men Juniors 18 / 40
Austin Vincent Men Juniors 28 / 40
Coop Willsey Men Juniors 32 / 40
Katie Compton Women Elite 1 / 28

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Jeremy Durrin Men Elite 32 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Peter Goguen Men Juniors 12 / 40
Gavin Haley Men Juniors 16 / 40
Maxx Chance Men Juniors 21 / 40
Ethan Reynolds Men Juniors 22 / 40
Nolan Brady Men Juniors 24 / 40
Garrett Gerchar Men Juniors 25 / 40
Grant Ellwood Men Juniors 29 / 40
Lance Haidet Men Juniors 32 / 40
Liam Dunn Men Juniors 35 / 40
Chris Key Men Juniors 38 / 40
Elle Anderson Women Elite 3 / 37
Crystal Anthony Women Elite 5 / 37
Courtenay Mcfadden Women Elite 8 / 37
Maureen Bruno roy Women Elite 10 / 37
Nicole Duke Women Elite 11 / 37
Corey Coogan cisek Women Elite 24 / 37
Andrew Dillman Men Under 23 25 / 40
Tobin Ortenblad Men Under 23 32 / 40
Cody Kaiser Men Under 23 35 / 40

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Jonathan Page Men Elite 6 / 36
Jeremy Durrin Men Elite 21 / 36

Cyclocross Essen (Dec 21 2013)

Sam O'keefe U23 Men 29 / 37
Spencer Downing U23 Men 32 / 37
Maxx Chance Elite Juniors 15 / 38
Nolan Brady Elite Juniors 18 / 38
Garrett Gerchar Elite Juniors 28 / 38

Soudal GP Neerpelt (Sep 28 2013)

Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 14 / 29

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 3 2013)

Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 13 / 29
Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 12 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Zach Mcdonald U23 Men 16 / 55
Andrew Dillman U23 Men 28 / 55
Josh Johnson U23 Men 31 / 55
Tobin Ortenblad U23 Men 43 / 55
Skyler Trujillo U23 Men 51 / 55
Daniel Gerow U23 Men 52 / 55
Logan Owen Junior Men 2 / 70
Nate Morse Junior Men 26 / 70
Maxx Chance Junior Men 27 / 70
Stephen Bassett Junior Men 30 / 70
Jake Womersley Junior Men 32 / 70
David Lombardo Junior Men 33 / 70
Peter Goguen Junior Men 36 / 70
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 41 / 70
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 47 / 70
Spencer Downing Junior Men 49 / 70
Josey Weik Junior Men 53 / 70
John Francisco Junior Men 54 / 70
Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 23 / 50
Logan Owen Overall standings 14 / 36
Curtis White Overall standings 20 / 36

GP Sven Nys (Jan 1 2013)

Stephen Bassett Junior Men 18 / 41
David Lombardo Junior Men 21 / 41
Ian Mcpherson Junior Men 23 / 41
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 25 / 41
Nate Morse Junior Men 26 / 41
Maxx Chance Junior Men 30 / 41
Spencer Downing Junior Men 31 / 41
Peter Goguen Junior Men 34 / 41
Josey Weik Junior Men 35 / 41
John Francisco Junior Men 37 / 41
Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 9 / 36
Andrew Dillman U23 Men 17 / 31
Skyler Trujillo U23 Men 23 / 31
Josh Johnson U23 Men 25 / 31
Tobin Ortenblad U23 Men 26 / 31
Daniel Gerow U23 Men 27 / 31
Manny Goguen U23 Men 30 / 31

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 17 / 46

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Ian Mcpherson Junior men GvA 33 / 48
Alec Spencer downing Junior men GvA 37 / 48
Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 12 / 31

Fidea Cyclo-cross Leuven (Dec 16 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 21 / 44

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 20 / 44

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 41 / 46

Superprestige Gieten (Nov 25 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 15 / 38

Kansai Cyclo Cross Yasu (Nov 25 2012)

Laura Winberry Elite women 3 / 9
Heidi Beck Elite women 6 / 9
Alexandra Burton Elite women 7 / 9
Molly Cameron Elite men 7 / 51
Brennan Wodtli Elite men 9 / 51

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 32 / 51

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 18 2012)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women Gva 7 / 27
Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 12 / 35

Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (Nov 18 2012)

Brennan Wodtli UCI Men 6 / 63
Molly Cameron UCI Men 8 / 63

GP Hasselt (Nov 17 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 27 / 30

Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 28 / 40

Fidea Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 10 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 18 / 30

Superprestige Zonhoven (Nov 4 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 24 / 37

Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne (Nov 3 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 9 / 24

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 18 / 40

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 32 / 52

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 29 / 54

Bpost Bank Trofee - Ronse 2012 (Oct 14 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 18 / 44
Kyle F kiser Elite men GvA 44 / 44

Superprestige Ruddervoorde (Oct 7 2012)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 33 / 47

Internationale Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle (Feb 19 2012)

Amy Dombroski Elite women GvA 11 / 33
Christine Vardaros Elite women GvA 24 / 33
Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 24 / 39

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Andrea Smith Elite Women GvA 29 / 45

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Kevin Hofmann Men 40-44 58 / 60

GP Sven Nys (Dec 31 2011)

Darryn Medhurst Elite Men GvA 39 / 42

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2011)

Jeremy Durrin Elite men GvA 52 / 62
Ryan Knapp Elite men GvA 54 / 62
Mitchell Hoke Elite men GvA 56 / 62
Troy Wells Elite men GvA 60 / 62
Zach Mcdonald Under 23 men 3 / 29
Daniel Gerow Under 23 men 25 / 29
Kolby Preble Under 23 men 26 / 29
Logan Owen Junior men 5 / 23
Andrew Dillman Junior men 6 / 23
Curtis White Junior men 11 / 23
Tobin Ortenblad Junior men 15 / 23
Sam O'keefe Junior men 16 / 23
Cypress Gorry Junior men 18 / 23
Zane Godby Junior men 20 / 23
Luke Haley Junior men 21 / 23

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 23 2011)

Logan Owen Junior men 8 / 73
Andrew Dillman Junior men 12 / 73
Curtis White Junior men 29 / 73
Cypress Gorry Junior men 32 / 73
Tobin Ortenblad Junior men 34 / 73
Luke Haley Junior men 36 / 73
Lionel Rocheleau Junior men 42 / 73
John Francisco Junior men 48 / 73
Jordan Cullen Junior men 49 / 73
Sam O'keefe Junior men 50 / 73
Nate Morse Junior men 52 / 73
Stephen Bassett Junior men 55 / 73
Spencer Downing Junior men 59 / 73
Zane Godby Junior men 71 / 73

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Troy Wells Elite Men GvA 52 / 69
Mitchell Hoke Elite Men GvA 54 / 69
Jeremy Durrin Elite Men GvA 62 / 69

GP Rouwmoer 2011 (Dec 17 2011)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite women GvA 10 / 19

GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt (Nov 19 2011)

David Quist Elite Men GvA 40 / 43

Koppenburgcross (Nov 1 2011)

Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 21 / 31

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Jeremy Horgan-kobelski Elite Men 10 / 56
Bryan Alders Elite Men 17 / 56
Peter Webber Elite Men 19 / 56
Colby Pearce Elite Men 22 / 56
Brian Hudzinski Elite Men 34 / 56
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 39 / 56
Andrew Templeton Elite Men 40 / 56
Kenneth Lundgren Elite Men 44 / 56
Joseph Brenner Elite Men 48 / 56
Bradford Sims Elite Men 49 / 56
Whitey Debroux Elite Men 54 / 56
Amanda Carey Elite Women 8 / 31
Heather Irmiger Elite Women 10 / 31
Flora Duffy Elite Women 14 / 31
Rebecca Blatt Elite Women 15 / 31
Sage Wilderman Elite Women 19 / 31
Kristin Weber Elite Women 26 / 31
Kaila Hart Elite Women 28 / 31
Mathilda Field Elite Women 29 / 31

Superprestige Zonhoven (Oct 30 2011)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 29 / 35
David Quist Elite Men GvA 35 / 35

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Amanda Carey Elite Women 6 / 30
Heather Irmiger Elite Women 8 / 30
Sage Wilderman Elite Women 15 / 30
Rebecca Blatt Elite Women 17 / 30
Flora Duffy Elite Women 19 / 30
Kristin Weber Elite Women 21 / 30
Judy Freeman Elite Women 23 / 30
Kaila Hart Elite Women 29 / 30
Jeremy Horgan-kobelski Elite Men 6 / 47
Bryan Alders Elite Men 12 / 47
Colby Pearce Elite Men 18 / 47
Ross Holbrook Elite Men 37 / 47
Kenneth Lundgren Elite Men 39 / 47
Andrew Templeton Elite Men 41 / 47
Graham Aldredge Elite Men 49 / 47

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Bryan Alders Elite Men 19 / 72
Brennan Wodtli Elite Men 40 / 72
Corey Collier Elite Men 45 / 72
Georgia Gould Elite Women 13 / 42
Rebecca Blatt Elite Women 21 / 42
Nina Baum Elite Women 22 / 42
Courtney Dimpel Elite Women 30 / 42
Sage Wilderman Elite Women 31 / 42

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jeremy Horgan-kobelski Elite Men 12 / 71
Bryan Alders Elite Men 41 / 71
Jimmy Archer Elite Men 60 / 71
Heather Irmiger Elite Women 15 / 44
Sage Wilderman Elite Women 20 / 44
Judy Freeman Elite Women 22 / 44
Courtney Van dimpel Elite Women 24 / 44
Rebecca Blatt Elite Women 25 / 44
Nina Baum Elite Women 27 / 44

Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 (Sep 24 2011)

Carmen Small Elite Women GvA 15 / 20

GP Stad Eeklo (Feb 19 2011)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 6 / 20

2011 World Championships (Jan 30 2011)

Daniel Summerhill U23 13 / 47
Zach Mcdonald U23 23 / 47
Cody Kaiser U23 36 / 47
Jerome Townsend U23 39 / 47
Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 2 / 44
Amy Dombroski Elite Women GvA 26 / 44
Meredith Miller Elite Women GvA 27 / 44
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women GvA 30 / 44
Andrew Dillman Elite U19 21 / 58
Jeff Bahnson Elite U19 25 / 58
Bjorn Fox Elite U19 50 / 58

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women GvA 12 / 27

Sylvestercross (Dec 30 2010)

Chris Hurst Elite Men GvA 46 / 54

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 13 / 35

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Chris Hurst Elite Men 37 / 72
Kevin Kane Elite Men 48 / 72
Graham Aldredge Elite Men 56 / 72
Darian Founds Elite Men 70 / 72
Becca Blay Elite Women 23 / 33

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 7 / 36
Amanda Miller Elite Women 9 / 36
Lisa Strong Elite Women 11 / 36
Becca Blay Elite Women 21 / 36
Chris Hurst Elite Men 26 / 70
Spencer Powlison Elite Men 33 / 70
Skyler Trujillo Elite Men 38 / 70
Darian Founds Elite Men 60 / 70
Lane Miller Elite Men 65 / 70

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 23 / 33
Christine Vardaros Elite women GvA 17 / 21

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Kate Scheider Elite Women 24 / 42
Christina Probert Elite Women 36 / 42
Jake Wells Elite Men 17 / 102
Spencer Powlison Elite Men 57 / 102
Dylan Mcnicholas Elite Men 99 / 102

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 9 / 29

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 18 / 59
Ryan Trebon Elite men GvA 39 / 59
Troy Wells Elite men GvA 56 / 59
Amy Dombroski Elite women GvA 14 / 41
Maureen Bruno roy Elite women GvA 23 / 41
Christine Vardaros Elite women GvA 41 / 41

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Brandon Mart Elite Men GvA 45 / 45

Grand Prix Groenendaal (Jan 3 2010)

Steve Fisher Elite Men GvA 48 / 67
Joseph Dombrowski Elite Men GvA 65 / 67

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Skyler Trujillo Junior men 10 / 36
David Kessler Junior men 17 / 36
Jeff Bahnson Junior men 20 / 36
Jamey Driscoll Elite men GvA 13 / 51
Jeremy Powers Elite men GvA 17 / 51
Troy Wells Elite men GvA 19 / 51
Brian Matter Elite men GvA 26 / 51
Justin Lindine Elite men GvA 31 / 51
Jerome Townsend Elite men GvA 33 / 51
Joshua Berry Elite men GvA 35 / 51
Steve Fisher Elite men GvA 40 / 51
Joseph Dombrowski Elite men GvA 46 / 51
David Quist Elite men GvA 49 / 51
Brandon Mart Elite men GvA 51 / 51
Peter Webber Masters B 2 / 33

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2010)

Davy Yeater Elite Men GvA 33 / 35
Amy Dombroski Elite Women GvA 8 / 16
Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women GvA 9 / 16
Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 14 / 16

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Joshua Berry U23 Men 41 / 53
Donald Zachu U23 Men 47 / 53
Joseph Dombrowski U23 Men 50 / 53
Daniel Summerhill U23 Men 51 / 53
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 29 / 35
Yannick Eckmann Elite Juniors GvA 2 / 21
Skyler Trujillo Elite Juniors GvA 7 / 21
Jeffrey Bahson Elite Juniors GvA 10 / 21

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 14 / 65
Troy Wells Elite Men GvA 32 / 65
Brian Matter Elite Men GvA 56 / 65
Justin Lindine Elite Men GvA 63 / 65
Amy Dombroski Elite Women GvA 13 / 46
Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 34 / 46

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 3 / 44
Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 36 / 44
Yanick Eckmann Elite Juniors GvA 12 / 37
David Kessler Elite Juniors GvA 30 / 37
Matthew Tspinks Elite Juniors GvA 31 / 37

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2009)

Brandon Mart Elite Men GvA 51 / 51

USGP #8 UCI (Dec 6 2009)

Jeremy Powers Elite Men 1 / 61
Todd Wells Elite Men 2 / 61
Tim Johnson Elite Men 3 / 61
Adam Craig Elite Men 4 / 61
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 5 / 61
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 7 / 61
Christopher Jones Elite Men 8 / 61
Daniel Summerhill Elite Men 9 / 61
Troy Wells Elite Men 10 / 61
Justin Robinson Elite Men 11 / 61
Barry Wicks Elite Men 12 / 61
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 14 / 61
Chance Noble Elite Men 15 / 61
Carl Decker Elite Men 16 / 61
David Hackworth Elite Men 17 / 61
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 18 / 61
Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 19 / 61
Braden Kappius Elite Men 20 / 61
Steve Fisher Elite Men 21 / 61
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 22 / 61
Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 23 / 61
Troy Heithecker Elite Men 24 / 61
Eric Emsky Elite Men 25 / 61
Molly Cameron Elite Men 26 / 61
Shannon Skeritt Elite Men 27 / 61
Ben Thompson Elite Men 28 / 61
John-Christian Flack Elite Men 29 / 61
John Curry Elite Men 30 / 61
Jason First Elite Men 31 / 61
Nathan Bannerman Elite Men 33 / 61
Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 34 / 61
Donald Reeb Elite Men 35 / 61
Benjamin Popper Elite Men 36 / 61
Sean Babcock Elite Men 37 / 61
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 38 / 61
Travis Woodruff Elite Men 39 / 61
Kris Holden Elite Men 40 / 61
Joshua Berry Elite Men 41 / 61
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 42 / 61
Jesse Anthony Elite Men 43 / 61
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 44 / 61
Brett Luelling Elite Men 45 / 61
Carson Miller Elite Men 46 / 61
Michael Hemme Elite Men 47 / 61
John Behrens Elite Men 48 / 61
Eric Sheagley Elite Men 49 / 61
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 50 / 61
Craig Fowler Elite Men 51 / 61
Evan Plews Elite Men 52 / 61
Benjamin Kubas Elite Men 53 / 61
Ryan Weaver Elite Men 54 / 61
Adam Mills Elite Men 55 / 61
Will Ross Elite Men 56 / 61
Katriel Statman Elite Men 57 / 61
Landon Ericksson Elite Men 58 / 61
Christopher Ragusa Elite Men 59 / 61
Kyle Murphy Elite Men 60 / 61
Matthew Fox Elite Men 61 / 61
Meredith Miller Elite Women 2 / 35
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 3 / 35
Kelli Emmett Elite Women 4 / 35
Alison Dunlap Elite Women 5 / 35
Sue Butler Elite Women 7 / 35
Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 8 / 35
Linda Sone Elite Women 9 / 35
Coryn Rivera Elite Women 10 / 35
Alice Pennington Elite Women 11 / 35
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite Women 12 / 35
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 13 / 35
Barbara Howe Elite Women 14 / 35
Kari Studley Elite Women 15 / 35
Sarah Maile Elite Women 16 / 35
Kristin Wentworth Elite Women 17 / 35
Elizabeth Frye Elite Women 18 / 35
Megan Faris Elite Women 19 / 35
Devon Gorry Elite Women 20 / 35
Lisa Curry Elite Women 21 / 35
Ann Knapp Elite Women 22 / 35
Joele Guynup Elite Women 23 / 35
Serena Bishop gordon Elite Women 24 / 35
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 25 / 35
Abby Jenkins Elite Women 26 / 35
Megan Elliott Elite Women 27 / 35
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 28 / 35
Shannon Holden Elite Women 29 / 35
Tina Brubaker Elite Women 30 / 35
Marian Jamison Elite Women 31 / 35
Corey Coogan Elite Women 32 / 35
Patricia Dowd Elite Women 33 / 35
Amy Frykman Elite Women 35 / 35

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Jonathan Page Elite Men GvA 8 / 47

USGP #7 UCI (Dec 5 2009)

Todd Wells Elite Men 1 / 68
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 68
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 3 / 68
Tim Johnson Elite Men 4 / 68
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 5 / 68
Christopher Jones Elite Men 6 / 68
Daniel Summerhill Elite Men 7 / 68
Barry Wicks Elite Men 9 / 68
Zach Mc donald Elite Men 10 / 68
Adam Craig Elite Men 11 / 68
Troy Wells Elite Men 13 / 68
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 14 / 68
Justin Robinson Elite Men 15 / 68
Carl Decker Elite Men 16 / 68
Adam Mcgrath Elite Men 17 / 68
David Hackworth Elite Men 18 / 68
Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 20 / 68
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 21 / 68
Steve Fisher Elite Men 22 / 68
Chance Noble Elite Men 23 / 68
Sean Babcock Elite Men 24 / 68
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 25 / 68
Braden Kappius Elite Men 26 / 68
Troy Heithecker Elite Men 27 / 68
Jesse Anthony Elite Men 29 / 68
John Bailey Elite Men 30 / 68
Benjamin Popper Elite Men 31 / 68
Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 32 / 68
Eric Emsky Elite Men 33 / 68
Molly Cameron Elite Men 34 / 68
Nathan Bannerman Elite Men 35 / 68
Ryan Iddings Elite Men 36 / 68
Nicholas Weighall Elite Men 37 / 68
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 38 / 68
Donald Reeb Elite Men 39 / 68
Brett Luelling Elite Men 40 / 68
Jason First Elite Men 41 / 68
Carson Miller Elite Men 42 / 68
Ryan Leech Elite Men 43 / 68
John Curry Elite Men 44 / 68
Travis Woodruff Elite Men 45 / 68
John-Christian Flack Elite Men 46 / 68
Evan Plews Elite Men 47 / 68
Joshua Berry Elite Men 48 / 68
Ryan Weaver Elite Men 49 / 68
Shannon Skeritt Elite Men 50 / 68
Jonny Sundt Elite Men 51 / 68
William Ross Elite Men 52 / 68
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 53 / 68
Carl Hesselein Elite Men 54 / 68
Chris Brandt Elite Men 55 / 68
Michael Hemme Elite Men 56 / 68
Craig Fowler Elite Men 57 / 68
Landon Ericksson Elite Men 58 / 68
Benjamin Kubas Elite Men 59 / 68
Zachary Edwards Elite Men 60 / 68
Katriel Statman Elite Men 61 / 68
Christopher Ragusa Elite Men 63 / 68
Matthew Fox Elite Men 64 / 68
Kris Holden Elite Men 65 / 68
Chris Hill Elite Men 66 / 68
Adam Mills Elite Men 67 / 68
Kyle Murphy Elite Men 68 / 68
Amy Dombroski Elite women 2 / 42
Meredith Miller Elite women 4 / 42
Alison Dunlap Elite women 5 / 42
Kelli Emmett Elite women 6 / 42
Sue Butler Elite women 7 / 42
Linda Sone Elite women 8 / 42
Barbara Howe Elite women 9 / 42
Maureen Bruno roy Elite women 10 / 42
Kaitlin Antonneau Elite women 11 / 42
Deidre Winfield Elite women 12 / 42
Kristin Wentworth Elite women 13 / 42
Alice Pennington Elite women 14 / 42
Lisa Curry Elite women 15 / 42
Kristi Berg Elite women 16 / 42
Kari Studley Elite women 17 / 42
Coryn Rivera Elite women 18 / 42
Wendy Williams Elite women 19 / 42
Elizabeth Frye Elite women 20 / 42
Anissa Cobb Elite women 21 / 42
Ann Knapp Elite women 22 / 42
Megan Faris Elite women 23 / 42
Abby Jenkins Elite women 24 / 42
Joele Guynup Elite women 25 / 42
Serena Bishop gordon Elite women 26 / 42
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite women 27 / 42
Jenni Gaertner Elite women 28 / 42
Tina Brubaker Elite women 29 / 42
Shannon Gibson Elite women 30 / 42
Amy Frykman Elite women 31 / 42
Devon Gorry Elite women 32 / 42
Shannon Holden Elite women 34 / 42
Corey Coogan Elite women 35 / 42
Veronica Vega Elite women 36 / 42
Marian Jamison Elite women 37 / 42
Amy Breyla Elite women 38 / 42
Sarah Maile Elite women 39 / 42
Patricia Dowd Elite women 40 / 42
Karen Oppenheimer Elite women 41 / 42
Sami Fournier, Elite women 42 / 42

Superprestige Gavere (Nov 15 2009)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 21 / 33
Katie Compton Elite women GvA 1 / 29

Niel Jaarmarktcross (Nov 11 2009)

Christine Vardaros Elite Women GvA 14 / 22

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 38
Sue Butler Elite Women GvA 17 / 38

Blue Sky Velo Cup UCI (Oct 31 2009)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 24
Georgia Gould Elite Women 2 / 24
Alison Dunlap Elite Women 3 / 24
Meredith Miller Elite Women 4 / 24
Kelli Emmett Elite Women 5 / 24
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 6 / 24
Heather Irmiger Elite Women 7 / 24
Barbara Howe Elite Women 8 / 24
Alison Powers Elite Women 9 / 24
Lisa Strong Elite Women 10 / 24
Lynn Bush Elite Women 11 / 24
Sarah Maile Elite Women 12 / 24
Kori Kelley seehafer Elite Women 13 / 24
Kristal Boni Elite Women 14 / 24
Lora Heckman Elite Women 15 / 24
Kathleen Hannon Elite Women 16 / 24
Cristina Begy Elite Women 17 / 24
Lauren Costantini Elite Women 18 / 24
Melanie Long Elite Women 19 / 24
Lauren Hall Elite Women 20 / 24
Susan Prieto Elite Women 21 / 24
Lianna Miller Elite Women 22 / 24
Catherine Johnson Elite Women 23 / 24
Rebecca Much Elite Women 24 / 24
Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 55
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 2 / 55
Jamey Driscoll Elite Men 3 / 55
Adam Craig Elite Men 4 / 55
Troy Wells Elite Men 5 / 55
Jesse Anthony Elite Men 6 / 55
Daniel Summerhill Elite Men 7 / 55
Jeremy Horgan-kobelski Elite Men 8 / 55
Zach Mcdonald Elite Men 9 / 55
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 10 / 55
Peter Webber Elite Men 13 / 55
Jake Wells Elite Men 14 / 55
Matthew Pacocha Elite Men 15 / 55
Carl Decker Elite Men 16 / 55
Ryan Iddings Elite Men 17 / 55
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 18 / 55
Braden Kappius Elite Men 19 / 55
Spencer Paxson Elite Men 20 / 55
Allen Krughoff Elite Men 21 / 55
Adam Snyder Elite Men 22 / 55
Mitch Hoke Elite Men 23 / 55
Bradley White Elite Men 24 / 55
Tim Allen Elite Men 25 / 55
Joshua Berry Elite Men 26 / 55
Brad Cole Elite Men 27 / 55
Andrew Barker Elite Men 28 / 55
Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 29 / 55
Aaron Bouplon Elite Men 30 / 55
Martin Guess Elite Men 31 / 55
Conor Mullervy Elite Men 32 / 55
Troy Heithecker Elite Men 33 / 55
Chris Hurst Elite Men 34 / 55
Chad Melis Elite Men 35 / 55
Colin Cares Elite Men 36 / 55
Charles Coyle Elite Men 37 / 55
Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 38 / 55
Russell Finsterwald Elite Men 39 / 55
Michael Friedberg Elite Men 40 / 55
Brent Steinberg Elite Men 41 / 55
Jan Koles Elite Men 42 / 55
John Salskov Elite Men 43 / 55
Daniel Matheny Elite Men 44 / 55
Katriel Statman Elite Men 45 / 55
Russell Stevenson Elite Men 46 / 55
Andrew Llewellyn Elite Men 47 / 55
Joe Taddeucci Elite Men 48 / 55
Geoffrey Nenninger Elite Men 49 / 55
Darian Founds Elite Men 50 / 55
Chad Wells Elite Men 52 / 55
Derek Loudermilk Elite Men 53 / 55
Robert Sonora Elite Men 54 / 55
Lane Miller Elite Men 55 / 55

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Jonathan Page Elite men GvA 18 / 32
Christine Vardaros Elite women GvA 16 / 30

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2009)

David Quist Elite Men GvA 34 / 36

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Jesse Anthony Elite Men 13 / 105
Carl Decker Elite Men 14 / 105
Jonathan Baker Elite Men 17 / 105
Matt Shriver Elite Men 23 / 105
Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 45 / 105
Barbara Howe Elite Women 12 / 37
Marne Smiley Elite Women 24 / 37
Lana Atchley Elite Women 28 / 37

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Shannon Holden Elite Women 17 / 26
Jeremy Ferguson Elite Men 23 / 70

World Championships (Feb 1 2009)

Ryan Trebon Elite Men 67 / 69

GP de Ster (Jan 2 2009)

Gavin Mannion Elite Juniors 4 / 40
Joseph Dombrowski Elite Juniors 13 / 40

Scheldecross (Dec 19 2008)

Christine Vardaros Elite Women 17 / 34

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Lance Armstrong Elite Men 22 / 69

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 72
Rachel Lloyd Elite Women 2 / 72
Georgia Gould Elite Women 3 / 72
Kerry Barnholt Elite Women 4 / 72
Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 5 / 72
Sue Butler Elite Women 6 / 72
Shelley Olds Elite Women 7 / 72
Melissa Thomas Elite Women 8 / 72
Amy Wallace Elite Women 9 / 72
Wendy Williams Elite Women 10 / 72
Josie Jacques-maynes Elite Women 11 / 72
Lara Kroepsch Elite Women 12 / 72
Megan Monroe Elite Women 13 / 72
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 14 / 72
Sarah Tescher Elite Women 15 / 72
Kathy Sherwin Elite Women 16 / 72
Barbara Howe Elite Women 17 / 72
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 18 / 72
Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 19 / 72
Linda Sone Elite Women 20 / 72
Lindsey Bishop Elite Women 21 / 72
Stephanie White Elite Women 22 / 72
Kathy Sarvary Elite Women 23 / 72
Cris Rothfuss Elite Women 24 / 72
Melanie Swartz Elite Women 25 / 72
Kacey Manderfield Elite Women 26 / 72
Christie Pleiss Elite Women 27 / 72
Shannon Gibson Elite Women 28 / 72
Melodie Metzger Elite Women 29 / 72
Anne Schwartz Elite Women 30 / 72
Sara Cushman Elite Women 31 / 72
Catherine Walberg Elite Women 32 / 72
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 33 / 72
Betsy Shogren Elite Women 34 / 72
Natasha Cowie Elite Women 35 / 72
Samantha Schneider Elite Women 36 / 72
Maria Stewart Elite Women 37 / 72
Kris Walker Elite Women 38 / 72
Jennifer Tilley Elite Women 39 / 72
Kari Studley Elite Women 40 / 72
Sydney Brown Elite Women 41 / 72
Devon Gorry Elite Women 42 / 72
Arley Kemmerer Elite Women 43 / 72
Megan Elliott Elite Women 44 / 72
Marne Smiley Elite Women 45 / 72
Clara Beard Elite Women 46 / 72
Kristin Wentworth Elite Women 47 / 72
Dorothy Wong Elite Women 48 / 72
Andi Burnum Elite Women 49 / 72
Jennifer Greenberg Elite Women 50 / 72
Rebecca Wellons Elite Women 51 / 72
Heidi Kanayan Elite Women 52 / 72
Kim Sawyer Elite Women 53 / 72
Marci Titus hall Elite Women 54 / 72
Allison Beall Elite Women 55 / 72
Jane Rynbrandt Elite Women 56 / 72
Anne Grofvert Elite Women 57 / 72
Sami Fournier, Elite Women 58 / 72
Kristen Bowers Elite Women 59 / 72
Lynn Bush Elite Women 60 / 72
Colleen Wanty Elite Women 61 / 72
Susan Prieto Elite Women 62 / 72
Patti Kaufmann Elite Women 63 / 72
Rachel Cieslewicz Elite Women 64 / 72
Holly Klug Elite Women 65 / 72
Cara Mccauley Elite Women 66 / 72
Sally Annis Elite Women 67 / 72
Lauren Costantini Elite Women 68 / 72
Catherine Johnson Elite Women 69 / 72
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 70 / 72
Brenda Moczygemba Elite Women 71 / 72
Danielle Haulman Elite Women 72 / 72
Tim Johnson Elite Men 1 / 99
Jonathan Page Elite Men 2 / 99
Todd Wells Elite Men 3 / 99
Barry Wicks Elite Men 4 / 99
Troy Wells Elite Men 5 / 99
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite Men 6 / 99
Bart Gillespie Elite Men 7 / 99
Tristan Schouten Elite Men 8 / 99
Erik Tonkin Elite Men 9 / 99
Jeremy Powers Elite Men 10 / 99
Christopher Jones Elite Men 11 / 99
Ali Goulet Elite Men 12 / 99
Jesse Anthony Elite Men 13 / 99
Justin Robinson Elite Men 15 / 99
Adam Myerson Elite Men 16 / 99
Sean Babcock Elite Men 17 / 99
Jake Wells Elite Men 18 / 99
Weston Schempf Elite Men 19 / 99
Taylor Carrington Elite Men 20 / 99
Kevin Bradford-parish Elite Men 21 / 99
Jonny Sundt Elite Men 22 / 99
Molly Cameron Elite Men 23 / 99
Tyler Wren Elite Men 24 / 99
Michael Easter Elite Men 25 / 99
Jon Cariveau Elite Men 26 / 99
Frederick Bottger Elite Men 27 / 99
Troy Kilgore Elite Men 28 / 99
Steve Tilford Elite Men 29 / 99
Matt Shriver Elite Men 30 / 99
Greg Wittwer Elite Men 31 / 99
Shawn Harshman Elite Men 32 / 99
Matthew (USA White Elite Men 33 / 99
Ryan Trebon Elite Men 81 / 99
Brandon Dwight Elite Men 82 / 99
Joey Thompson Elite Men 83 / 99
Charlie Pendry Elite Men 84 / 99
John Behrens Elite Men 85 / 99
Donald Reeb Elite Men 86 / 99
Jon Hansen Elite Men 87 / 99
Kevin Klug Elite Men 88 / 99
Alex Whitmore Elite Men 89 / 99
Justin Lindine Elite Men 90 / 99
Paul Hernandez Elite Men 91 / 99
John Bailey Elite Men 92 / 99
Miles Venzara Elite Men 93 / 99
Stephen Iles Elite Men 94 / 99
Bryan Fawley Elite Men 95 / 99
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 96 / 99
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 97 / 99
Scott Hammack Elite Men 98 / 99
Michael Yozell Elite Men 99 / 99

USGP of Cyclocross #3 Xilinx Cup (Nov 4 2006)

Daniel Summerhill Junior Men 1 / 10
Alex Coelho Junior Men 2 / 10
Ethan Gilmour Junior Men 3 / 10
Jim Lennon Junior Men 4 / 10
Jerome Townsend Junior Men 5 / 10
Sean Worsech Junior Men 6 / 10
Taylor Phinney Junior Men 7 / 10
Chris Peterson Junior Men 8 / 10
Steve Fisher Junior Men 9 / 10
Ian Crane Junior Men 10 / 10
Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 45
Georgia Gould Elite Women 2 / 45
Katerina Nash Elite Women 3 / 45
Melissa Thomas Elite Women 5 / 45
Kerry Barnholt Elite Women 7 / 45
Deidre Winfield Elite Women 8 / 45
Rhonda Mazza Elite Women 9 / 45
Ann Trombley Elite Women 10 / 45
Sarah Kerlin Elite Women 11 / 45
Wendy Williams Elite Women 13 / 45
Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 14 / 45
Ann Knapp Elite Women 15 / 45
Kristi Berg Elite Women 17 / 45
Megan Monroe Elite Women 18 / 45
Sue Butler Elite Women 19 / 45
Erin Kassoy Elite Women 20 / 45
Josie Jacques-maynes Elite Women 21 / 45
Anna Milkowski Elite Women 22 / 45
Hollie Mcgovern Elite Women 23 / 45
Jennifer Gersbach Elite Women 24 / 45
Amy Dombroski Elite Women 25 / 45
Stephanie White Elite Women 26 / 45
Linda Sone Elite Women 27 / 45
Catherine Johnson Elite Women 28 / 45
Allison Baumhefner Elite Women 29 / 45
Lauren Costantini Elite Women 30 / 45
Lora Heckman Elite Women 31 / 45
Carolyn Popovic Elite Women 32 / 45
Cara Mccauley Elite Women 34 / 45
Caitlyn Tuel Elite Women 35 / 45
Jadine Riley Elite Women 36 / 45
Michelle Buckley, Elite Women 37 / 45
Sharon Alpress, Elite Women 38 / 45
Kristine Church Elite Women 39 / 45
Kristal Boni Elite Women 40 / 45
Tela Crane Elite Women 41 / 45
Melodie Metzger Elite Women 42 / 45
Megan Elliott Elite Women 43 / 45
Sonya Looney Elite Women 44 / 45
Lisa Matlock Elite Women 45 / 45
Ryan Trebon Elite / U23 Men 1 / 107
Jeremy Powers Elite / U23 Men 2 / 107
Todd Wells Elite / U23 Men 3 / 107
Tim Johnson Elite / U23 Men 4 / 107
Barry Wicks Elite / U23 Men 5 / 107
Ben Jacques-maynes Elite / U23 Men 7 / 107
Andy Jacques-maynes Elite / U23 Men 9 / 107
Matt Shriver Elite / U23 Men 10 / 107
Erik Tonkin Elite / U23 Men 11 / 107
Joey Thompson Elite / U23 Men 13 / 107
Anthony Colby Elite / U23 Men 14 / 107
Jonathan Baker Elite / U23 Men 15 / 107
Jamey Driscoll Elite / U23 Men 16 / 107
Chris Mcgovern Elite / U23 Men 17 / 107
Chance Noble Elite / U23 Men 18 / 107
Brandon Dwight Elite / U23 Men 19 / 107
Peter Webber Elite / U23 Men 20 / 107
Jesse Anthony Elite / U23 Men 21 / 107
Nicholas Weighall Elite / U23 Men 22 / 107
Colby Pearce Elite / U23 Men 23 / 107
Troy Wells Elite / U23 Men 24 / 107
Morgan Schmitt Elite / U23 Men 25 / 107
Taylor Carrington Elite / U23 Men 26 / 107
Ali Goulet Elite / U23 Men 27 / 107
Adam Mcgrath Elite / U23 Men 28 / 107
Brent Prenzlow Elite / U23 Men 29 / 107
Bjorn Selander Elite / U23 Men 30 / 107
John Frey Elite / U23 Men 31 / 107
Alex Howes Elite / U23 Men 32 / 107
Will Frischkorn Elite / U23 Men 33 / 107
Michael Gallagher Elite / U23 Men 34 / 107
Daniel Neyens Elite / U23 Men 35 / 107
Cody Peterson Elite / U23 Men 36 / 107
Stuart Gillespie Elite / U23 Men 37 / 107
Matt Pachoca Elite / U23 Men 38 / 107
Grant Berry Elite / U23 Men 40 / 107
Jon Tarkington Elite / U23 Men 41 / 107
Dwight (whitey) Debroux Elite / U23 Men 42 / 107
Christopher Case Elite / U23 Men 43 / 107
Shawn Harshman Elite / U23 Men 44 / 107
Braden Kappius Elite / U23 Men 45 / 107
Ian Mackie Elite / U23 Men 46 / 107
Christian Mccarthy Elite / U23 Men 47 / 107
David Richter Elite / U23 Men 48 / 107
Justin Robinson Elite / U23 Men 49 / 107
Brian Fuentes Elite / U23 Men 50 / 107
Kevin Bradford-parish Elite / U23 Men 51 / 107
Ryan Leech Elite / U23 Men 52 / 107
Nathan Rice Elite / U23 Men 53 / 107
Mitchell Peterson Elite / U23 Men 54 / 107
John Behrens Elite / U23 Men 55 / 107
Spencer Powlison Elite / U23 Men 56 / 107
Troy Kilgore, Elite / U23 Men 57 / 107
Kurt Refsnider Elite / U23 Men 58 / 107
Molly Cameron Elite / U23 Men 59 / 107
Doug Swanson Elite / U23 Men 60 / 107
Corey Carlson Elite / U23 Men 61 / 107
Bryan Alders Elite / U23 Men 62 / 107
Schmitt Damian Elite / U23 Men 63 / 107
Peter Stetina Elite / U23 Men 64 / 107
Mike West Elite / U23 Men 65 / 107
Nat Ross Elite / U23 Men 67 / 107
Harry Anderson Elite / U23 Men 68 / 107
Derek Strong Elite / U23 Men 69 / 107
Brendan Shafer Elite / U23 Men 70 / 107
Chris Hopwood Elite / U23 Men 71 / 107
Douglas Campbell Elite / U23 Men 72 / 107
Brandon Akers Elite / U23 Men 73 / 107
Ryan Barthel Elite / U23 Men 74 / 107
Josh Johnson Elite / U23 Men 75 / 107
Daniel Matheny Elite / U23 Men 76 / 107
Dan Dombroski Elite / U23 Men 77 / 107
David Fleischhauer Elite / U23 Men 78 / 107
Jesse Rients Elite / U23 Men 79 / 107
Fred Rodriguez Elite / U23 Men 80 / 107
Luke Brechwald Elite / U23 Men 81 / 107
Robert Mau Elite / U23 Men 82 / 107
David Pilz Elite / U23 Men 83 / 107
Colt Mcelwaine Elite / U23 Men 84 / 107
Dan Swanson Elite / U23 Men 85 / 107
Christopher Horner Elite / U23 Men 86 / 107
Zak Grabowski Elite / U23 Men 87 / 107
Josh Snead Elite / U23 Men 88 / 107
Christopher Pietrzak Elite / U23 Men 89 / 107
John Meehan Elite / U23 Men 90 / 107
Timothy Halliday Elite / U23 Men 91 / 107
Chris Strout Elite / U23 Men 92 / 107
Jesse Giordano Elite / U23 Men 93 / 107
Tejay Van garderen Elite / U23 Men 94 / 107
Hugh Maceachran Elite / U23 Men 95 / 107
Tucker Olander Elite / U23 Men 96 / 107
Michael Hosey Elite / U23 Men 97 / 107
Taylor Lane Elite / U23 Men 98 / 107
Taylor Kneuven Elite / U23 Men 99 / 107
Simon Vickers Elite / U23 Men 100 / 107
Adam Snyder Elite / U23 Men 101 / 107
David Allen Elite / U23 Men 102 / 107
Mitch Comardo Elite / U23 Men 103 / 107
Joe Taddeucci Elite / U23 Men 104 / 107
Chris Stockburger Elite / U23 Men 105 / 107
Todd Cassan Elite / U23 Men 106 / 107
Blake Horlan Elite / U23 Men 107 / 107

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Page 54
Christine Vardaros 32
Jeremy Powers 14
Katie Compton 13
Elle Anderson 13
Amy Dombroski 12
Ryan Trebon 10
Troy Wells 10
Tobin Ortenblad 10
Kaitlin Antonneau 9
Maureen Bruno roy 8
Gavin Haley 8
Meredith Miller 8
Maxx Chance 8
Steve Fisher 7
Kevin Bradford-parish 7
Molly Cameron 7
Jamey Driscoll 7
Erik Tonkin 7
Logan Owen 7
Tim Johnson 6
Jesse Anthony 6
Carl Decker 6
Zach Mcdonald 6
Andrew Dillman 6
Daniel Summerhill 6
Ian Mcpherson 6
Jeremy Durrin 6
Sue Butler 5
Adam Craig 5
Jerome Townsend 5
Jeremy Ferguson 5
Bryan Alders 5
Rachel Lloyd 5
Joshua Berry 5
Barbara Howe 5
Cody Kaiser 5
Curtis White 5
Spencer Downing 5
Brennan Wodtli 5
Arley Kemmerer 4
Peter Goguen 4
Justin Lindine 4
Barry Wicks 4
Todd Wells 4
Justin Robinson 4
Kristi Berg 4
Georgia Gould 4
Chris Hurst 4
Linda Sone 4
Yannick Eckmann 4
Rebecca Blatt 4
Joseph Dombrowski 4
Ryan Knapp 4
Tina Brubaker 4
David Quist 4
Braden Kappius 4
Spencer Paxson 4
Crystal Anthony 4
Heather Irmiger 4
Skyler Trujillo 4
Peter Webber 4
Jeremy Horgan-kobelski 4
Garrett Gerchar 4
Michael Owens 4
Sage Wilderman 4
Stephen Hyde 4
Skyler Mackey 4
Catherine Johnson 3
Wendy Williams 3
Brandon Dwight 3
Adam Mcgrath 3
Mitchell Peterson 3
Nicholas Weighall 3
Matt Shriver 3
Chance Noble 3
Deidre Winfield 3
Christopher Jones 3
Nate Morse 3
John Behrens 3
Lauren Costantini 3
Ann Knapp 3
Megan Elliott 3
Sam O'keefe 3
Colby Pearce 3
Spencer Powlison 3
Shannon Holden 3
Kelli Emmett 3
Brian Matter 3
Donald Reeb 3
John Francisco 3
Katriel Statman 3
Sean Babcock 3
Kari Studley 3
Sarah Maile 3
Shannon Gibson 3
Alexandra Burton 3
Jake Wells 3
Amanda Miller 3
Kristin Wentworth 3