Log In
 
 
Team Overview: NYCROSS / Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Bret Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 26 / 118
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Harrison White Men Junior 13-14 27 / 58
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)
Brad Young Men Master 55-59 8 / 58
Dave Beals Men Master 60-64 10 / 34
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Bret Young Men Single Speed 51 / 88
Brad Young Men Single Speed 55 / 88
Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Tommy Servetas Juniors 18 and Under 3 / 16
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)
Aaron Oakes Category: Jedi Men 17 / 64
NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 30 / 51
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 44 / 51
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 29 / 31
Bret Young 3 Men 6 / 74
Scott Hock 3 Men 19 / 74
Brad Stratton Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 13 / 51
Brad Young Men 55+ 2 / 34
Dave Beals Men 55+ 19 / 34
Mark Stotz Men 45+ 12 / 68
Danny Goodwin Men 45+ 44 / 68
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 28
Will Quackenbush Juniors 10-14 23 / 28
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 30 / 53
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 33 / 53
Bret Young 3 Men 2 / 83
Scott Hock 3 Men 33 / 83
Brad Young Men 55+ 4 / 41
Dave Beals Men 55+ 23 / 41
Mark Stotz Men 45+ 7 / 65
Danny Goodwin Men 45+ 48 / 65
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 28
Tommy Servetas Juniors 10-14 13 / 28
Will Quackenbush Juniors 10-14 20 / 28
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 25 / 48
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 29 / 48
Dave Beals Men 55+ 22 / 30
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 4 / 26
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Dave Beals Men 55+ 23 / 43
Mark Stotz Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 56
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 4 / 35
Tommy Servetas Juniors 10-14 13 / 35
New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
John Hughson 3 Men 24 / 57
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)
Bret Young Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 34
Scott Hock Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 34
Harrison White Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Aaron Oakes Men UCI Elite 27 / 40
Devin Wagner Men UCI Elite 36 / 40
Dave Beals Men Masters 55+ 2 / 5
Abigail Isolda Women UCI Elite 25 / 31
Brad Young Men Masters 45+ 8 / 17
Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)
Harrison White Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Brad Stratton Men Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Christopher Delisle Men Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Devin Wagner Men UCI Elite 36 / 47
Dave Beals Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Abigail Isolda Women UCI Elite 30 / 34
Scott Hock Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 58
2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)
Mark Stotz Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 51
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)
Mark Stotz Masters Men 40+ 6 / 94
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)
Aaron Oakes Men's Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)
Abigail Isolda Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Brad Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)
Tommy Servetas Juniors 3 / 10
Aaron Oakes CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 10 / 43
Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)
John Hughson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)
Tommy Servetas Junior 10 - 14 2 / 8
Connor Singh Junior 10 - 14 5 / 8
Brad Young Master's Men 55+ 1 / 9
Dave Beals Master's Men 55+ 2 / 9
Mark Stotz Master's Men 45+ 1 / 11
Danny Goodwin Master's Men 45+ 7 / 11
Christopher Delisle Master's Men 35+ 2 / 11
Bret Young Master's Men 35+ 5 / 11
Matthew Purdy Master's Men 35+ 6 / 11
Scott Hock Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
John Hughson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Ryan Conley Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Timothy Durrin Single Speed 2 / 19
Brad Young Single Speed 3 / 19
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 4 / 19
Bret Young Single Speed 5 / 19
Will Quackenbush Juniors U19 1 / 2
Devin Wagner Elite Men 5 / 10
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Aaron Oakes MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 10 / 20
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Aaron Oakes MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 25
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 42 / 67
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 43 / 67
Bret Young Men 3 9 / 112
Scott Hock Men 3 24 / 112
Ryan Conley Men 3 37 / 112
John Hughson Men 3 50 / 112
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 33 / 34
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 13 / 55
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 1 / 47
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 23 / 47
Mark Stotz Masters Men 45+ 11 / 85
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 33
Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)
Natalie Koch Women OPEN Senior 7 / 9
Danny Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 19
Christopher Delisle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Christopher Delisle Men OPEN SINGLE SPEED 1 / 11
Tommy Servetas Men OPEN Junior 10-14 1 / 7
Connor Singh Men OPEN Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 50 / 69
Brad Young Masters Men 55+ 2 / 48
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 20 / 48
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 44 / 72
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 55 / 72
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 30 / 35
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 29
Bret Young Men 3 6 / 125
Scott Hock Men 3 27 / 125
John Hughson Men 3 58 / 125
Mark Stotz Masters Men 45+ 10 / 90
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)
Christopher Delisle Men Single Speed Elite 2 / 16
Bret Young Men Single Speed Elite 4 / 16
Brad Young Men Single Speed Elite 5 / 16
Danny Goodwin Men 45+ Masters 12 / 21
Brad Young Men 55+ Masters 1 / 15
Dave Beals Men 55+ Masters 10 / 15
Devin Wagner Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 3 / 12
Scott Hock Men Cat 3-4 Elite 3 / 34
John Hughson Men Cat 3-4 Elite 19 / 34
Tommy Servetas Men 10-14 Juniors 1 / 8
Connor Singh Men 10-14 Juniors 4 / 8
Tommy Servetas Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 5
Christopher Delisle Men 35+ Masters 2 / 11
Bret Young Men 35+ Masters 3 / 11
Matthew Purdy Men 35+ Masters 8 / 11
Maggie Payne Women 10-14 Juniors 1 / 2
Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)
Ryan Conley 3/4 Men 2 / 28
Scott Hock 3/4 Men 5 / 28
John Hughson 3/4 Men 6 / 28
Brad Young Masters 55 + 1 / 14
Dave Beals Masters 55 + 5 / 14
Devin Wagner Elite men 2 / 9
Timothy Durrin Elite men 4 / 9
Scott Hock Elite men 7 / 9
Tommy Servetas Junior 10-12 boys 1 / 8
Connor Singh Junior 10-12 boys 3 / 8
Christopher Delisle Masters 35 + 1 / 10
Bret Young Masters 35 + 3 / 10
Matthew Purdy Masters 35 + 7 / 10
Gavin Klami 4/5 Men 22 / 51
Andrew Franciosa 4/5 Men 47 / 51
Bret Young Single Speed 1 / 17
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 2 / 17
Brad Young Single Speed 3 / 17
Danny Goodwin Masters 45 + 8 / 14
Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 - Sunday 1 / 10
Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)
Aaron Oakes Men 1/2/3 4 / 17
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)
Will Quackenbush CUB JUNIORS 4 / 10
Connor Singh CUB JUNIORS 5 / 10
Brad Young MASTERS 55+ 1 / 10
Dave Beals MASTERS 55+ 4 / 10
Mark Stotz MASTERS 45+ 2 / 18
Danny Goodwin MASTERS 45+ 11 / 18
Christopher Delisle MASTERS 35+ 1 / 17
Bret Young MASTERS 35+ 3 / 17
Matthew Purdy MASTERS 35+ 6 / 17
Scott Hock CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 29
Ryan Conley CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 29
John Hughson CAT 3/4 MEN 11 / 29
Eric Schillinger CAT 3/4 MEN 29 / 29
Christopher Delisle SINGLE SPEED 1 / 19
Bret Young SINGLE SPEED 2 / 19
Brad Young SINGLE SPEED 3 / 19
Scott Hock SINGLE SPEED 6 / 19
Chuck Quackenbush SINGLE SPEED 11 / 19
Abigail Isolda ELITE WOMEN 5 / 7
Natalie Koch ELITE WOMEN 7 / 7
Devin Wagner ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Aaron Oakes ELITE MEN 14 / 15
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)
Will Quackenbush CUB JUNIORS 10-14 3 / 8
Connor Singh CUB JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 8
Gavin Klami CAT 4/5 MEN 25 / 32
Brad Young MASTERS 55+ 1 / 10
Dave Beals MASTERS 55+ 3 / 10
Mark Stotz MASTERS 45 + 3 / 18
Danny Goodwin MASTERS 45 + 9 / 18
Bret Young MASTERS 35+ 2 / 8
Christopher Delisle MASTERS 35+ 3 / 8
Matthew Purdy MASTERS 35+ 5 / 8
Scott Hock 3/4 MEN 2 / 36
John Hughson 3/4 MEN 12 / 36
Ryan Conley 3/4 MEN 19 / 36
Timothy Durrin SINGLE SPEED 2 / 19
Christopher Delisle SINGLE SPEED 3 / 19
Bret Young SINGLE SPEED 4 / 19
Brad Young SINGLE SPEED 6 / 19
Chuck Quackenbush SINGLE SPEED 11 / 19
Abigail Isolda ELITE WOMEN 6 / 9
Natalie Koch ELITE WOMEN 8 / 9
Devin Wagner ELITE MEN 9 / 22
Aaron Oakes ELITE MEN 11 / 22
Brad Stratton ELITE MEN 13 / 22
Timothy Durrin ELITE MEN 22 / 22
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
Brad Stratton 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 16 / 108
Christopher Delisle 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 19 / 108
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 59 / 81
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 49 / 58
Brad Young 55+ 1 / 64
Dave Beals 55+ 19 / 64
Tim Leonard 55+ 36 / 64
Bret Young CAT 3 20 / 159
Scott Hock CAT 3 41 / 159
Harrison White U15 9 / 44
Tommy Servetas U15 11 / 44
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Brad Young 55+ 4 / 70
Dave Beals 55+ 23 / 70
Tim Leonard 55+ 44 / 70
Harrison White U15 10 / 43
Tommy Servetas U15 12 / 43
Brad Stratton 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 12 / 120
Christopher Delisle 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 27 / 120
Bret Young CAT 3 6 / 159
Scott Hock CAT 3 38 / 159
Ryan Conley CAT 3 47 / 159
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 55 / 0
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 51 / 99
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 56 / 99
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Elizabeth Lukowski Women UCI Elite 55 / 55
Harrison White Men Junior 10-14 7 / 30
Aaron Oakes Men UCI Elite 50 / 79
Devin Wagner Men UCI Elite 59 / 79
Timothy Durrin Men UCI Elite 67 / 79
Brad Stratton Men Master Masters 35+ 13 / 70
Brad Young Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 46
Dave Beals Men Master Masters 55+ 18 / 46
Tim Leonard Men Master Masters 55+ 34 / 46
Bret Young Men Cat 3 5 / 111
Scott Hock Men Cat 3 31 / 111
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Elizabeth Lukowski Women UCI Elite 45 / 55
Aaron Oakes Men UCI Elite 50 / 78
Devin Wagner Men UCI Elite 58 / 78
Brad Stratton Men Masters 35+ 9 / 80
Brad Young Men Masters 55+ 3 / 52
Dave Beals Men Masters 55+ 19 / 52
Tim Leonard Men Masters 55+ 40 / 52
Harrison White Men Junior 10-14 10 / 32
Bret Young Men Cat 3 5 / 119
Scott Hock Men Cat 3 25 / 119
NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 28 2013)
Natalie Koch Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 6
Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)
Tommy Servetas Juniors 2 / 5
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Timothy Durrin Men 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Christopher Delisle Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)
Timothy Durrin Men's 2/3/4 6 / 120
Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)
Tommy Servetas Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 6
Connor Singh Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 6
Christopher Delisle Single-Speed 2 / 18
Bret Young Single-Speed 3 / 18
Brad Young Single-Speed 4 / 18
John Hughson Single-Speed 11 / 18
Brad Young 55+ Masters Men 1 / 11
Dave Beals 55+ Masters Men 3 / 11
Danny Goodwin 45+ Masters Men 6 / 8
Christopher Delisle 35+ Masters Men 2 / 5
Bret Young 35+ Masters Men 3 / 5
Gavin Klami Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 20
Ryan Conley Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 19
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 19
Natalie Koch Open Women 3 / 8
Devin Wagner Elite Men 1 / 7
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Brad Stratton Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 17 / 85
Abigail Isolda Women PRO Elite 37 / 39
Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Aaron Oakes Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 28
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Abigail Isolda Women UCI Elite 38 / 38
Brad Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 85
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)
Elizabeth Lukowski W Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8
Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)
Tommy Servetas Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Connor Singh Men Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Sarah Krzysiak Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Christopher Delisle Men Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Bret Young Men Masters 35+ 2 / 5
Devin Wagner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Tim Leonard Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Brad Young Men Masters 55+ 1 / 11
Dave Beals Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Gavin Klami Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Danny Goodwin Men Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Ryan Conley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Scott Hock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
John Hughson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Brad Young Men Singlespeed 2 / 11
Bret Young Men Singlespeed 3 / 11
Christopher Delisle Men Singlespeed 4 / 11
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 47 / 58
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 25 / 32
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 29 / 32
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 42
Harrison White Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 14
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Aaron Oakes UCI Elite Men 52 / 61
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 23 / 33
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 30 / 33
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 39
Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)
Timothy Durrin Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 47
Aaron Oakes Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 47
NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)
Andrew Franciosa Men Cat4/5 15 / 17
Elizabeth Lukowski Women Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 2
Danny Goodwin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 13
Dave Beals Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 13
Tommy Servetas Men Cat3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Harrison White Men Cat3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Will Quackenbush Men Cat3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Gavin Klami Men Cat3/4 6 / 8
Eric Schillinger Men Cat3/4 8 / 8
Timothy Durrin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 13
Bret Young Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 13
Devin Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 13
Ryan Conley Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 13
Brad Young Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 13
Scott Hock Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 13
Christopher Delisle Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 13
James Leone Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 13
Danny Goodwin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 13
NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #2 (Aug 29 2013)
Dave Beals Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 12
Danny Goodwin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 12
Harrison White Men Cat3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Will Quackenbush Men Cat3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Ryan Conley Men Cat3/4 2 / 8
James Leone Men Cat3/4 4 / 8
Gavin Klami Men Cat3/4 7 / 8
Christopher Delisle Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 10
Timothy Durrin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 10
Bret Young Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 10
Scott Hock Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 10
John Hughson Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 10
Dave Beals Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 10
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)
Tommy Servetas JUNIORS 10 / 14
Scott Hock Cat 3/4: 10 / 60
Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)
Scott Hock Cat 3/4: 14 / 42
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)
Dave Beals Men Master Final 60-64 7 / 20
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)
Dave Beals Men Master Seeding 60-64 7 / 20
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Harrison White Men Junior 10-12 7 / 34
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)
Dave Beals Men Master 60-64 4 / 26
New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)
Timothy Durrin Elite Men 1-2 12 / 19
Devin Wagner Elite Men 1-2 17 / 19
Timothy Durrin Single Speed Men 2 / 17
2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 5 / 27
Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 9 / 12
Brad Stratton 2/3/4 Men 2 / 29
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+/65+ 2 / 5
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)
Timothy Durrin Category: Jedi Men 20 / 67
Chuck Quackenbush Singlespeed Men 15 / 53
Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 12 / 15
Abigail Isolda 3/4 Women 3 / 16
Brad Stratton 2/3/4 Men 2 / 30
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+/65+ 2 / 9
NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 22 / 34
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 32 / 34
Brad Stratton Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 20 / 51
Christopher Delisle Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 23 / 51
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 8 / 39
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 38 / 39
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 58 / 73
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 59 / 73
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 4 / 27
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 31 / 35
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 35 / 35
Brad Stratton Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 16 / 53
Christopher Delisle Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 25 / 53
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 9 / 38
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 60 / 77
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 61 / 77
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 22
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 33 / 41
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 41 / 41
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 24 / 29
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 26 / 29
Dave Beals Men 55+ 11 / 40
Tim Leonard Men 55+ 24 / 40
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 26
SCCX (Nov 25 2012)
John Hughson Men B 13 / 23
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 27 / 42
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 33 / 42
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 25 / 33
Abigail Isolda UCI Elite Women 27 / 33
Dave Beals Men 55+ 10 / 40
Tim Leonard Men 55+ 21 / 40
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 24
Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)
Abigail Isolda Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 19
Christopher Delisle Men Masters Master 35+ 4 / 22
Brad Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Christopher Delisle Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 12
Chuck Quackenbush Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 12
Chuck Quackenbush Men Masters Master 45+ 13 / 21
Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Devin Wagner Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 17 / 47
Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)
Brad Stratton Men A (P/1/2/3) 6 / 21
2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 3 / 22
Scott Hock Single Speed 4 / 22
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 8 / 22
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 1 / 11
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 9 / 12
Matthew Purdy Masters Men 35+ 4 / 8
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ 7 / 8
Harrison White Cub Boys 10 - 14 8 / 8
John Hughson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Scott Hock Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Gavin Klami Men Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Natalie Koch Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Timothy Durrin Pro 1/2/3 Men 3 / 8
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)
Timothy Durrin Men Cat 1-3 7 / 19
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 50 / 65
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 57 / 65
Timothy Janson UCI Elite Men 59 / 65
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 29 / 36
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 19 / 67
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 16 / 46
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 24 / 46
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 57 / 80
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 3 / 30
Abigail Isolda Women 3/4 13 / 71
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Devin Wagner UCI Elite Men 46 / 66
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 50 / 66
Timothy Janson UCI Elite Men 57 / 66
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 22 / 34
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 17 / 66
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 15 / 47
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 31 / 47
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 69 / 85
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 3 / 27
Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 1 / 19
Scott Hock Single Speed 6 / 19
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 12 / 19
Timothy Durrin Pro 1/2/3 7 / 16
Devin Wagner Pro 1/2/3 8 / 16
Timothy Janson Pro 1/2/3 9 / 16
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 12
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 17
Christopher Delisle Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 8
Matthew Purdy Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 8
Harrison White Cub Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 5
Eric Schillinger Cat 4 Citizen 34 / 36
Scott Hock Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 50
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 50
Brian Crosby Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 50
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 50
Elizabeth Lukowski CAT 1234 Women 5 / 13
Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)
Timothy Durrin Men Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Syracross II (Oct 27 2012)
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1-4 3 / 9
Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)
Abigail Isolda Elite women (pro/1/2/3/4, masters and U23)/Collegi 7 / 13
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ (Categories 1-3 only) 13 / 16
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (Categories 1-3 only) 3 / 12
John Hughson Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 3 / 71
Timothy Durrin Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 6 / 71
Scott Hock Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 18 / 71
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 48 / 71
Harrison White Cub Junior 10-12 (boys) 1 / 5
Brad Stratton Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 7 / 22
Devin Wagner Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 8 / 22
Timothy Janson Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 14 / 22
Christopher Delisle Single speed 2 / 23
Scott Hock Single speed 7 / 23
Chuck Quackenbush Single speed 21 / 23
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ (Categories 1-3 only) 4 / 18
Matthew Purdy Masters 35+ (Categories 1-3 only) 10 / 18
2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 17
West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Timothy Durrin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 23
2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 16
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)
Natalie Koch Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 5 / 8
Devin Wagner Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 7 / 14
Brad Stratton Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 10 / 14
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 14 / 18
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4/Citizen Men 40 / 43
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 1 / 10
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 4 / 10
Harrison White Cub Juniors10-14 (Boys and Girls) 2 / 4
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 2 / 20
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 2 / 8
Matthew Purdy Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 6 / 8
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 49
Brian Crosby Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 49
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 49
Scott Hock Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 49
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 49
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 6 / 16
Natalie Koch Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 7 / 16
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 8 / 16
Abigail Isolda Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 9 / 16
Brad Stratton Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 8 / 22
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 13 / 18
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 16 / 18
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 2 / 11
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 4 / 11
Christopher Delisle Single Speed 4 / 23
Scott Hock Single Speed 6 / 23
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 17 / 23
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 5 / 8
Matthew Purdy Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 7 / 8
Devin Wagner Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 62
Timothy Durrin Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 62
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 62
Scott Hock Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 62
Brian Crosby Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 62
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 62
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 58 / 61
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 28 / 41
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 41 / 41
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 50
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 50
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 9 / 35
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 28
Abigail Isolda Amateur Women 10 / 69
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 28
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 13 / 48
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 31 / 46
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 38 / 46
Abigail Isolda Amateur Women 6 / 93
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 71 / 78
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 63
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 63
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 94
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 29
Abigail Isolda Women 3/4 13 / 80
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 33 / 48
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 69 / 81
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Brad Stratton Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 104
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 10 / 29
Abigail Isolda Women 3/4 10 / 87
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 44 / 52
Timothy Durrin UCI Elite Men 71 / 89
Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)
Timothy Durrin Men's 2/3/4 5 / 86
Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)
Christopher Delisle Master 35+ 1 / 1
Devin Wagner Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 4
Brian Crosby Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 4
Scott Hock Category 4 Men 2 / 20
Eric Schillinger Category 4 Men 17 / 20
Brian Crosby Category 3/4 Men 1 / 13
Scott Hock Category 3/4 Men 4 / 13
Gavin Klami Category 3/4 Men 5 / 13
Danny Goodwin Master 45+ 7 / 11
Chuck Quackenbush Master 45+ 8 / 11
Christopher Delisle Singlespeed 2 / 11
Chuck Quackenbush Singlespeed 5 / 11
Dave Beals Master 55+ 1 / 4
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Tim Leonard Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Abigail Isolda Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 44
Brad Stratton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 14 / 96
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Tim Leonard Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Abigail Isolda Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 39
Brad Stratton Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 95
2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Timothy Durrin 3 Men 6 / 44
Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)
Timothy Durrin Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Kirkland Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 7 / 9
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 35
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Timothy Janson UCI Elite Men 43 / 44
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 23 / 25
Brad Stratton Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 23 / 57
Tim Leonard Men 55+ 12 / 31
Dave Beals Men 55+ 14 / 31
Abigail Isolda Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 33
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 7 / 20
Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)
Timothy Durrin CAT 3/4 1 / 37
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 23
Brad Stratton Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 19 / 59
Dave Beals Men 55+ 12 / 33
Tim Leonard Men 55+ 13 / 33
Abigail Isolda Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 38
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 7 / 19
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)
Tim Leonard Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9
Dave Beals Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 9
Natalie Koch Women OPEN 6 / 6
Elizabeth Lukowski Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)
Tim Leonard Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 5
Dave Beals Men MASTERS 55+ 2 / 5
Natalie Koch Women OPEN WOMEN 3 / 6
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 1 / 15
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 35-39 7 / 17
Tim Leonard Men 60-64 5 / 10
Dave Beals Men 60-64 10 / 10
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Harrison White Men Junior 10-12 9 / 20
Emma White Women Junior 15-16 1 / 13
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)
Tim Leonard Men Master 60-64 5 / 24
Dave Beals Men Master 60-64 8 / 24
New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)
Harrison White Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 13
New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 24
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 35 / 40
Elizabeth Lukowski Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 12 / 27
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 13 / 27
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 31
Christopher Delisle Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 25 / 71
Danny Goodwin Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 64 / 71
Dave Beals Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 67 / 71
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 30
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 11 / 97
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 50
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 8 / 30
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 9 / 30
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 54 / 70
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 15
Emma White Amateur Women 1 / 57
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 18 / 28
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 14 / 93
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 45
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 13 / 30
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 15 / 30
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 61 / 76
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Emma White Amateur Women 1 / 60
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 15 / 22
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 22 / 22
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 20 / 75
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 7 / 32
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 9 / 32
Emma White Amateur Women 1 / 57
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 18
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)
Emma White Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 24
Elizabeth Lukowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 23 / 24
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 9 / 33
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 12 / 33
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 17
Power Cross (Nov 20 2011)
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 2 / 6
Sarah Krzysiak Women 2 / 7
Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Chuck Quackenbush SINGLESPEED Men 9 / 11
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Christopher Delisle SINGLE SPEED 2 / 18
Chuck Quackenbush SINGLE SPEED 9 / 18
Emma White Women 1-4 & MASTER 3 / 8
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 1-4 & MASTER 7 / 8
John Hughson CAT.3/4 MEN 7 / 41
Timothy Janson PRO/1/2/3 &U23 8 / 17
Brad Stratton PRO/1/2/3 &U23 9 / 17
Matthew Purdy PRO/1/2/3 &U23 12 / 17
Harrison White CUB JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 3
Christopher Delisle Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 9 / 22
Danny Goodwin Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 10 / 22
Tim Leonard Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 13 / 22
Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)
Brad Stratton Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 20
Tim Leonard Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 15 / 40
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Timothy Janson UCI Elite Men 35 / 50
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 18 / 37
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 29 / 37
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 11 / 136
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 13 / 36
Emma White Amateur Women 1 / 84
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 20
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Timothy Janson UCI Elite Men 30 / 51
Emma White Amateur Women 1 / 75
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 65 / 66
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 17
John Hughson Men 4 1 / 130
Gavin Klami Men 4 51 / 130
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 2 / 139
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 10 / 41
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 24 / 41
Elizabeth Lukowski UCI Elite Women 35 / 41
Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Christopher Delisle Single speed 2 / 14
Chuck Quackenbush Single speed 6 / 14
Emma White Elite women 3 / 14
Timothy Janson Elite men 5 / 22
Brad Stratton Elite men 9 / 22
Matthew Purdy Elite men 16 / 22
James Leone Elite men 19 / 22
Danny Goodwin Elite men 22 / 22
James Leone Cat 3/4 men 9 / 63
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 11 / 21
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 9 / 24
Elizabeth Lukowski Amateur Women 21 / 44
Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
Sarah Krzysiak Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 18
Elizabeth Lukowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 18
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 10 / 24
Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 1 / 15
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 3 / 15
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 7 / 15
Timothy Janson Elite Men 5 / 15
Matthew Purdy Elite Men 9 / 15
James Leone Elite Men 11 / 15
Harrison White Cub Juniors10-14 1 / 5
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+/45+/55+ 2 / 34
Danny Goodwin Masters 35+/45+/55+ 21 / 34
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+/45+/55+ 22 / 34
Chris Delile Single Speed 1 / 14
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 48
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 48
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 48
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 43 / 48
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Tim Leonard Master Men 55+ 7 / 24
Dave Beals Master Men 55+ 9 / 24
Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Brad Stratton Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 9 / 22
Matthew Purdy Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 12 / 22
Harrison White Cub Juniors10-1Cub Juniors10-14 (Boys and Girls) 2 / 2
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Danny Goodwin Masters 35+ 21 / 37
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+ 37 / 37
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 4 / 12
Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 1 / 15
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 5 / 15
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 7 / 15
Timothy Janson Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 57
John Hughson Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 57
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 57
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 57
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 54 / 57
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Tim Leonard Master Men 55+/60+ 9 / 634
Dave Beals Master Men 55+/60+ 10 / 634
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 10 / 130
Timothy Janson Amateur Men 60 / 130
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 55
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 13 / 36
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 14 / 36
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 25 / 37
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 7 / 127
Timothy Janson Amateur Men 9 / 127
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 61
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 16 / 41
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 17 / 41
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 13
Emma White Amateur Women 8 / 78
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 13 / 32
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 77 / 87
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 6 / 20
John Hughson Men 4 4 / 98
Emma White Amateur Women 2 / 100
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 9 / 144
Timothy Janson Amateur Men 10 / 144
James Leone Amateur Men 70 / 144
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 30 / 47
Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 14 / 32
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
John Hughson Men 4 9 / 111
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 14
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 12 / 38
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 18 / 38
Emma White Amateur Women 2 / 103
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 11 / 150
Timothy Janson Amateur Men 14 / 150
James Leone Amateur Men 39 / 150
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 27 / 47
Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women 11 / 12
Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Brad Stratton Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 90
Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 22 / 29
Elizabeth Lukowski Amateur Women 1 / 32
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 33
John Hughson Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 46
Timothy Janson Amateur Men 18 / 43
Eric Schillinger Amateur Men 33 / 43
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 4 / 17
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 7 / 17
Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 9 / 26
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 13 / 26
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 25 / 43
Brad Stratton Amateur Men 12 / 78
James Leone Amateur Men 50 / 78
Elizabeth Lukowski Amateur Women 1 / 45
Emma White Amateur Women 2 / 45
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 50
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 11 / 28
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 12 / 28
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 3 / 11
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat Amateur Women 1 / 47
Sarah Krzysiak Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 21
Emma White Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 21
Brad Stratton Cat Amateur Men 11 / 95
James Leone Cat Amateur Men 49 / 95
Timothy Janson Cat Amateur Men 60 / 95
Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)
Brad Stratton Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 11
Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 11
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 13
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 1 / 43
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 17 / 43
Tim Leonard Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 22 / 43
Dave Beals Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 24 / 43
Timothy Janson Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 49
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 49
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 49
Erick Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 47 / 49
Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)
Timothy Janson CAT 3/4 6 / 30
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 10 / 40
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 39
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 33 / 53
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 9 / 25
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 47
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 10 / 34
Chuck Quackenbush Masters Men 45+ 23 / 46
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 49
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women 18 / 20
Emma White Women 3/4 2 / 29
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 6 / 24
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 36
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 55
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 5 / 55
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 35
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 55
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 14 / 55
Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)
Christopher Delisle MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 4 / 12
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 3 / 25
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 4 / 13
Eric Schillinger Single Speed 13 / 13
Brad Stratton Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 34
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 34
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 34
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 34
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women 1 / 5
Emma White Elite Women 4 / 5
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 7 / 11
Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)
Daniel Chabanov Elite Men (1/2/3) 5 / 29
Brad Stratton Cat 3 Men 3 / 32
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)
Brad Stratton Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 35 / 127
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 117 / 127
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 55
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 74
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 4 / 74
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 9 / 34
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 11 / 34
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 45+ 36 / 65
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 17 / 28
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
Brad Stratton Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 138
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 123 / 138
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 52 / 54
Emma White Women 3/4 2 / 75
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 7 / 75
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 10 / 34
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 12 / 34
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 61
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 15 / 33
Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Sarah Krzysiak Women 1/2/3/4/ 1 / 12
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 1/2/3/4/ 5 / 12
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4 Men 22 / 36
James Leone 3/4 Men 12 / 42
Gavin Klami 3/4 Men 26 / 42
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 3 / 9
Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 10 / 27
Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 35
Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4/Citizen men/Collegiate C 30 / 46
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ 8 / 15
James Leone Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 14 / 18
Sarah Krzysiak Womens Pro 1/2/3/4/ Collegiate A 1 / 11
Emma White Womens Pro 1/2/3/4/ Collegiate A 3 / 11
Elizabeth Lukowski Womens Pro 1/2/3/4/ Collegiate A 6 / 11
Brad Stratton 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 4 / 49
Gavin Klami 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 33 / 49
Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 36
Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4/Citizen Men 14 / 20
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 1 / 7
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 7 / 7
Christopher Delisle Masters 3 / 30
Danny Goodwin Masters 9 / 30
Tim Leonard Masters 14 / 30
Dave Beals Masters 18 / 30
Brad Stratton Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 37
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 37
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 3 / 8
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 4 / 8
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 3 / 7
Daniel Chabanov Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 13
James Leone Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 12 / 13
Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
Sarah Krzysiak Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 1 / 7
Emma White Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 4 / 7
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 5 / 7
Christopher Delisle Masters 1 / 30
Danny Goodwin Masters 13 / 30
Tim Leonard Masters 22 / 30
Brad Stratton Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 33
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 33
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4/Citizen Men (Sunday) 13 / 22
Daniel Chabanov Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 5 / 17
James Leone Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 15 / 17
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 5 / 8
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 67
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 8 / 31
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 14 / 25
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 3 / 25
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 9 / 25
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 15 / 30
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 62
The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 20 / 28
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 22 / 41
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4 Men 102 / 114
James Leone Cat 3 Men 58 / 119
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 106 / 119
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 88
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 88
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 76
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 10 / 32
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 12 / 32
CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 2 / 34
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 13 / 34
Danny Goodwin Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 14 / 34
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 28 / 43
James Leone Cat 3 Men 42 / 114
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 99 / 114
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 99
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 99
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 81
Tim Leonard Masters 55+ 13 / 33
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 17 / 33
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 15 / 20
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 8 / 25
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 12 / 25
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 46
James Leone Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 99
Brad Stratton Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 56 / 99
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 99
Emma White Women 3/4 1 / 36
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 3 / 36
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
Emma White Women 3/4 2 / 36
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 3/4 7 / 36
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 14 / 26
Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 23 / 26
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 49
Sarah Krzysiak UCI Elite Women 20 / 25
James Leone Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 97
Brad Stratton Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 71 / 97
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 91 / 97
Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Christopher Delisle Masters 1 / 30
Danny Goodwin Masters 6 / 30
Dave Beals Masters 15 / 30
Tim Leonard Masters 19 / 30
Daniel Chabanov Pro 1,2,3 Men 5 / 22
James Leone Pro 1,2,3 Men 16 / 22
Emma White Cat 1,2,3,4 Women 1 / 15
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 1,2,3,4 Women 10 / 15
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
Dave Beals Men Master 55-59 13 / 46
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 17 / 50
James Leone Cat 3 Men 55 / 73
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 61 / 73
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 31
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 24 / 51
James Leone Cat 3 Men 40 / 84
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 73 / 84
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 31
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 10 / 25
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 35
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 32
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)
Richard Teal Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)
Dave Beals MASTERS 55+ 4 / 11
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)
Christopher Delisle Men 1/2/3 and U23 7 / 11
Danny Goodwin Men 1/2/3 and U23 10 / 11
Richard Teal Men Cat 3 / 4 4 / 24
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3 / 4 19 / 24
Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 1 / 4
Elizabeth Lukowski Open Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 3 / 8
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 30
James Leone Cat 3 Men 24 / 94
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 91 / 94
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 44
Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)
Chuck Quackenbush P/1/2/3 8 / 8
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 41
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 11 / 23
James Leone Cat 3 Men 23 / 108
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 99 / 108
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)
James Leone 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14
Chuck Quackenbush 1/2/3 Men 11 / 14
Danny Goodwin 1/2/3 Men 14 / 14
Richard Teal Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 37
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 37
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 9 / 12
Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)
Elizabeth Lukowski ELITE WOMEN 7 / 8
Christopher Delisle ELITE MEN 9 / 21
Chuck Quackenbush ELITE MEN 11 / 21
James Leone ELITE MEN 14 / 21
Danny Goodwin ELITE MEN 16 / 21
Eric Schillinger ELITE MEN 21 / 21
Richard Teal 3/4 MEN 2 / 31
Gavin Klami 3/4 MEN 18 / 31
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 5 / 20
Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 4 / 18
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 1 / 8
Richard Teal 3/4 Men 9 / 21
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 1 / 3
Chuck Quackenbush Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 15
James Leone Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 8 / 15
Danny Goodwin Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 15
Eric Schillinger Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 15 / 15
New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)
Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 2 / 7
Richard Teal 3/4 Men 8 / 27
Gavin Klami 3/4 Men 24 / 27
Dave Beals Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 1 / 6
James Leone Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 12 / 18
Eric Schillinger Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 15 / 18
Elizabeth Lukowski Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4) 7 / 12
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 4 / 10
Danny Goodwin Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 8 / 10
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Danny Goodwin Elite Men 18 / 19
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 11 / 29
CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 4 2009)
Danny Goodwin P/1/2/3 Men 10 / 19
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
Gavin Klami Cat 4 Men 40 / 90
James Leone Cat 3 Men 36 / 101
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 79 / 101
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 31
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 55 / 59
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)
Richard Teal Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 17
James Leone Cat 3 Men 52 / 91
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
James Leone Cat 3 Men 15 / 79
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 21
Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)
Christopher Delisle Masters Men 35+ 1 / 9
Richard Teal Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 27
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 27
Danny Goodwin Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 10
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 13
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)
James Leone Cat 3/4 17 / 62
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 57 / 69
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 43 / 68
Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)
Danny Goodwin Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)
Danny Goodwin Men 3-4 37 / 62
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)
Danny Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Danny Goodwin Pro Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Eric Schillinger Pro Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 88 54 / 75
Eric Schillinger Cat 2/3 Men 88 70 / 75
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 56 / 81
Eric Schillinger Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 80 / 81
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 38
Danny Goodwin Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 38
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
Eric Schillinger Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 69 / 90
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Eric Schillinger Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 92 / 99
CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)
Danny Goodwin Masters Men 40+ 10 / 32
Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)
Danny Goodwin Cat 3-4 Men 25 Starters 15 / 25
Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)
Danny Goodwin Men P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Danny Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2008)
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 24
Danny Goodwin Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 24
James Leone Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 24
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)
Danny Goodwin Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)
Danny Goodwin Cat 3/4 12 / 22
NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)
Danny Goodwin Cat SINGLESPEED 8 / 12
Danny Goodwin CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 34
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)
Danny Goodwin Category 3/4 Men 25 / 27
Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)
James Leone Men 3/4 8 / 30
Danny Goodwin Men 3/4 9 / 30
James Dutko Men 3/4 16 / 30
The big show Schillinger Men 3/4 22 / 30
Danny Goodwin Pro Men 1/2/3 17 / 18
Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)
Danny Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)
Eric Schillinger Men B u35 172 Starters 129 / 147
2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)
Danny Goodwin B Men 9 / 27
Danny Goodwin C Men 1 / 19
16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)
Eric Schillinger Category: C Men 10 / 79
Stephentown Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)
Danny Goodwin Men Category 3/4 45 Minutes 6 / 13
Eric Schillinger Men Category 3/4 45 Minutes 8 / 13
Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 15 2006)
Danny Goodwin Mens C 2 / 18
Eric Schillinger Mens B 10 / 24
Danny Goodwin Mens B 18 / 24
16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Eric Schillinger Men B 14 / 18
Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)
Danny Goodwin Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 22 / 29
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Danny Goodwin Cat 4 Men 5 / 18