Log In

Team Overview: Bend Endurance Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Hannah Mavis Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Hannah Mavis Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Henry Jones Men Junior 15-16 5 / 82
Calvin Keane Men Junior 15-16 44 / 82
Tyler Lovejoy Men Junior 15-16 75 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Donovan Birky Men Non-championship 922 5 / 76
Henry Jones Men Non-championship 922 6 / 76
Hannah Mavis Women Non-championship 922 9 / 25

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 3 / 11
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 5 / 5
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 6
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 15
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 3 / 20
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 4 / 20
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 20
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 8 / 20
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 42
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 11 / 42
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 17 / 42
Spencer Scott Junior Men 19 / 42
Ian Brown Junior Men 20 / 42
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 21 / 42
Carson Griffith Junior Men 25 / 42
Jacob Olander Junior Men 26 / 42
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Hannah Mavis Women Elite UCI 30 / 32

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 3 / 8
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 4 / 8
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 3 / 35
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 5 / 35
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 35
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 9 / 53
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10 / 53
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 15 / 53
Ian Brown Junior Men 21 / 53
Carson Griffith Junior Men 22 / 53

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Hannah Mavis Women Elite UCI 28 / 29

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 2 / 11
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 6 / 11
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 3 / 27
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 4 / 27
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 8 / 27
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 27 / 27
Elijah Krause Junior Men 6 / 53
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 12 / 53
Ian Brown Junior Men 16 / 53
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 17 / 53
Jacob Olander Junior Men 25 / 53
Carson Griffith Junior Men 53 / 53

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 9
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 5 / 9
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 6 / 9
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 8 / 9
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 1 / 13
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 5 / 29
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 6 / 29
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 7 / 29
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 8 / 29
Calvin Keane Junior Men 3 / 52
Elijah Krause Junior Men 11 / 52
Spencer Scott Junior Men 12 / 52
Jesse Polay Junior Men 14 / 52
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 17 / 52
Carson Griffith Junior Men 22 / 52
Ian Brown Junior Men 23 / 52
Jacob Olander Junior Men 24 / 52
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 26 / 52
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 2
Hannah Mavis Women B 1 / 13

Corvallis Cross Classic (Nov 7 2015)

Elijah Krause Category B 16 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Ian Wilson Category A 54 / 58
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 19
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 5 / 19
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 19
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 18 / 19
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 19 / 19
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 4 / 5
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 11
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 23
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 12 / 23
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 5 / 21
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 6 / 21
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 7 / 21
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 10 / 21
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 56
Calvin Keane Junior Men 11 / 56
Spencer Scott Junior Men 16 / 56
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 17 / 56
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 19 / 56
Ian Brown Junior Men 30 / 56
Evan Grover Junior Men 31 / 56
Jacob Olander Junior Men 33 / 56
Carson Griffith Junior Men 38 / 56
Jesse Polay Junior Men 55 / 56
Elijah Krause Junior Men 56 / 56
Hannah Mavis Junior Woimen 15-16 2 / 3
Hannah Mavis Women B 2 / 22
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Chad Cheeney Singlespeed 25 / 77
Henry Jones Category B 1 / 67
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 16
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 4 / 16
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 8 / 16
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 9 / 16
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 15 / 16
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 3 / 5
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 24
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 14 / 24
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 5 / 23
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 6 / 23
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 52
Calvin Keane Junior Men 6 / 52
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13 / 52
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15 / 52
Elijah Krause Junior Men 19 / 52
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 20 / 52
Ian Brown Junior Men 31 / 52
Jacob Olander Junior Men 33 / 52
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 52 / 52
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 2 / 4
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17-18 4 / 4

Psycho Cross Series #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Calvin Keane Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 12
Elijah Krause Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 12
Jesse Polay Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 12
Lucian Spampinato Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 12
Carson Griffith Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 13
Tanner Wescott Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 13
Evan Grover Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 13
Jacob Olander Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 13
Nate Lelack Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 6
Spencer Scott Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 14
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 6 / 14
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 8 / 14
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 4 / 8
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 2 / 11
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 6 / 31
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 8 / 31
Nate Lelack Junior Men 4 / 64
Calvin Keane Junior Men 5 / 64
Spencer Scott Junior Men 11 / 64
Elijah Krause Junior Men 12 / 64
Jesse Polay Junior Men 17 / 64
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 24 / 64
Ian Brown Junior Men 36 / 64
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 38 / 64

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Henry Jones Men JM 15-16 4 / 28
Donovan Birky Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 14 / 16
Hannah Mavis Women SW 3 15 / 20

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Evan Martin Category C 19 / 86
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 3 / 15
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 4 / 15
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Evan Martin Junior Men 15-16 7 / 12
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 1 / 22
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 12 / 34
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 13 / 34
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 14 / 34
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 15 / 34
Henry Jones Junior Men 3 / 68
Calvin Keane Junior Men 11 / 68
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13 / 68
Evan Martin Junior Men 19 / 68
Carson Griffith Junior Men 39 / 68
Ian Brown Junior Men 40 / 68
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 43 / 68
Evan Grover Junior Men 44 / 68
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Hannah Mavis Women B 4 / 16

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Henry Jones Category B 6 / 77
Ian Wilson Category A 75 / 76
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 19
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 6 / 19
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 7 / 19
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 11 / 19
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 12 / 19
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 4 / 8
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 12
Evan Martin Junior Men 15-16 12 / 12
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 1 / 18
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 9 / 34
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 10 / 34
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 11 / 34
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 12 / 34
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 73
Calvin Keane Junior Men 11 / 73
Spencer Scott Junior Men 19 / 73
Jesse Polay Junior Men 21 / 73
Elijah Krause Junior Men 22 / 73
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 28 / 73
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 29 / 73
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 37 / 73
Ian Brown Junior Men 40 / 73
Carson Griffith Junior Men 41 / 73
Jacob Olander Junior Men 42 / 73
Evan Martin Junior Men 72 / 73
Evan Martin Junior Men 73 / 73
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Hannah Mavis Women B 3 / 18

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Henry Jones Category B 24 / 24
Ian Wilson Category A 11 / 25
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 5 / 14
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 7 / 14
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 8 / 14
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 6 / 6
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 4 / 10
Scott Santaguida Junior Men 15-16 9 / 10
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 19
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 6 / 19
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 4 / 19
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 5 / 19
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 6 / 19
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 7 / 19
Nate Lelack Junior Men 10 / 49
Calvin Keane Junior Men 11 / 49
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13 / 49
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 20 / 49
Spencer Scott Junior Men 21 / 49
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 22 / 49
Scott Santaguida Junior Men 23 / 49
Evan Grover Junior Men 33 / 49
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 34 / 49
Ian Brown Junior Men 35 / 49
Jacob Olander Junior Men 36 / 49
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 12
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 2 / 12
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 4 / 12
Jesse Polay Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 12
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 12
Jacob Olander Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 12
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men (12-18) 10 / 12
Jacob Enos Junior Men (12-18) 11 / 12
Elijah Krause Junior Men (12-18) 12 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Ian Brown Junior Men 17 / 31

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Hannah Mavis Women B 3 / 7
Ian Wilson Men A 4 / 15
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 10
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 3 / 10
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 10
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 10
Jacob Olander Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 10
Jacob Enos Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 10
Carson Griffith Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 10
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men (12-18) 10 / 10

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day Two (Sep 20 2015)

Sophie Russenberger Women B 3 / 7
Chad Cheeney Men A 8 / 9
Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-18 1 / 9
Evan Martin Junior Men 10-18 2 / 9
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 10-18 4 / 9
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-18 5 / 9
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-18 6 / 9
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-18 8 / 9
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-18 9 / 9

GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross (Sep 19 2015)

Henry Jones Category B 2 / 27
Ian Wilson Category A 12 / 27
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 14
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 13-14 4 / 14
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 7 / 14
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 10 / 14
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 6 / 7
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 12
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 4 / 12
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 22
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 8 / 22
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 54
Calvin Keane Junior Men 6 / 54
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 9 / 54
Nate Lelack Junior Men 10 / 54
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 19 / 54
Spencer Scott Junior Men 26 / 54
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 28 / 54
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17-18 2 / 6

Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Day One (Sep 19 2015)

Evan Grover Junior Men 2 / 8
Ian Brown Junior Men 3 / 8
Jacob Olander Junior Men 4 / 8
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 5 / 8

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Hannah Mavis Women B 2 / 11
Sophie Russenbeurger Women B 4 / 11
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 11
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 3 / 11
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 4 / 11
Jacob Olander Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 11
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 11
Jacob Enos Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 11
Carson Griffith Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 11
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 10 / 11
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men (12-18) 11 / 11

Junior Cross Series @ Corn Cross (Sep 13 2015)

Ian Wilson Category A 8 / 10
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 3 / 12
Elijah Krause Junior Men 13-14 5 / 12
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 7 / 12
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 13-14 9 / 12
Jeremy King Junior Men 17-18 5 / 8
Spencer Scott Junior Men 17-18 8 / 8
Henry Jones Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 8 / 9
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 26
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 9 / 26
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 27
Ian Brown Junior Men 10-12 12 / 27
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 27 / 27
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 56
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 4 / 56
Calvin Keane Junior Men 7 / 56
Jeremy King Junior Men 16 / 56
Elijah Krause Junior Men 17 / 56
Nate Lelack Junior Men 18 / 56
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 20 / 56
Tyler Lovejoy Junior Men 23 / 56
Carson Griffith Junior Men 33 / 56
Ian Brown Junior Men 37 / 56
Spencer Scott Junior Men 53 / 56
Jacob Olander Junior Men 55 / 56
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 5
Sophie Russenberger Women B 1 / 3
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17-18 2 / 7

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Cameron Beard Category A 4 / 38

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 9 2015)

Sophie Russenbeurger Women B 2 / 6
Henry Jones Men B 1 / 17
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 13
Elijon Krause Junior Men (12-18) 2 / 13
Jesse Polay Junior Men (12-18) 4 / 13
Carson Griffith Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 13
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 13
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 13
Henry Winnenberg Junior Men (12-18) 10 / 13
Jacob Olander Junior Men (12-18) 11 / 13
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 12 / 13
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 13 / 13
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 1 / 4
Ian Wilson Men A 10 / 19

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 2 2015)

Ian Wilson Men A 14 / 19
Elijon Krause Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 10
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 10
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 10
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 10
Sophie Russenbeurger Women B 2 / 8

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Henry Jones Men Cat 3/4 2 / 35
William Reinking Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Hannah Mavis Women Junior 15-16 8 / 18
Sophie Russenberger Women Junior 17-18 6 / 20
Katie Ryan Women Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Donovan Birky Men Junior 15-16 23 / 65
Henry Jones Men Junior 15-16 24 / 65
Philip Wallace Men Junior 15-16 59 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Calvin Keane Men Junior 13-14 36 / 52
Elijah Krause Men Junior 13-14 37 / 52

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Chad Cheeney Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 78

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #7 (Dec 7 2014)

Javier Colton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #6 (Dec 6 2014)

Javier Colton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Henry Jones Men B 4 / 27
William Reinking Men B 13 / 27
Henry Jones Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 3
Ian Wilson Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 11

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Henry Jones Men B 6 / 36
William Reinking Men B 25 / 36
Henry Jones Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 9
Ian Wilson Men Junior 17-18 UCI 8 / 11

Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Wilson Category A 25 / 46
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 8 / 13
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 12 / 26
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Katie Ryan Women B 9 / 22
Sophie Russenberger Women B 14 / 22
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2

Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

William Warburton Category A 24 / 59
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 19
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 5 / 19
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men 13-14 9 / 19
Karl Ulrich Junior Men 13-14 13 / 19
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 15 / 19
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 3
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 6 / 16
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 1 / 23
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 26
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 4 / 26
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 8 / 26
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 18 / 26
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 64
Ian Wilson Junior Men 3 / 64
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 8 / 64
William Reinking Junior Men 9 / 64
Calvin Keane Junior Men 14 / 64
Spencer Scott Junior Men 19 / 64
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men 23 / 64
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 25 / 64
Karl Ulrich Junior Men 32 / 64
Evan Grover Junior Men 36 / 64
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 46 / 64
Jacob Olander Junior Men 55 / 64
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Sophie Russenberger Women B 4 / 24
Katie Ryan Women B 9 / 24

Southern Idaho CX Series: Mallard Park #3 (Nov 8 2014)

Javier Colton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 6
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 6 / 15
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 10 / 15
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 17
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 9 / 17
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 7 / 16
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men 13-14 10 / 16
Karl Ulrich Junior Men 13-14 13 / 16
Jesse Polay Junior Men 13-14 14 / 16
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 15 / 16
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 4
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 4 / 4

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

William Reinking Category B 16 / 46
William Warburton Category A 33 / 56
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 23
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 11 / 23
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 19 / 23
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 8 / 13
Scott Santaguida Junior Men 15-16 11 / 13
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 2 / 28
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 5 / 28
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 7 / 28
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 15 / 28
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 19 / 28
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 5
Katie Ryan Women B 8 / 27
Sophie Russenberger Women B 9 / 27

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 17
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 9 / 17
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 17 / 17
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 12
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 12
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 9 / 16
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 11 / 16
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 24
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 24
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 16 / 24
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 17 / 24
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 9
Sophie Russenberger Women B 8 / 30
Katie Ryan Women B 29 / 30
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 17-18 2 / 3

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 78
Ian Wilson Junior Men 3 / 78
William Reinking Junior Men 8 / 78
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15 / 78
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 16 / 78
Calvin Keane Junior Men 23 / 78
Spencer Scott Junior Men 34 / 78
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 43 / 78
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 65 / 78
William Warburton Category A 59 / 63
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 21
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 5 / 21
Lucian Spampinato Junior Men 13-14 17 / 21
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 2 / 13
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 13
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 8 / 21
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 13 / 21
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 3 / 32
Katie Ryan Junior Women 5 / 32
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 6 / 32
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 23
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 7 / 23
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 2 / 8
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 2 / 7
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 17-18 3 / 7

Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

William Warburton Category A 40 / 70
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 13
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 8 / 13
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 7
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 2 / 7
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 37
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 10 / 37
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 33 / 37
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 1 / 5
Katie Ryan Women B 12 / 26
Sophie Russenberger Women B 18 / 26

Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #1 - Wafflecross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Tim Beard Masters Men 35+ C 17 / 26

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 33
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 33
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 13 / 33
Katie Ryan Women B 10 / 29
Sophie Russenberger Women B 11 / 29

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 17
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 4
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 11 / 21
Scott Santaguida Junior Men 15-16 14 / 21
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 15 / 21
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 23
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 23
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 15 / 23
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 2 / 6

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #2 (Oct 5 2014)

Javier Colton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Javier Colton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 13
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 4 / 13
William Warburton Category A 22 / 28
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 9 / 19
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 16 / 19
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 16
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 9 / 16
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 10 / 16
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 16
Philip "scotty wallace Junior Men 13-14 13 / 16
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 1 / 4
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 17-18 2 / 4
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 15-16 2 / 11
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 6 / 11

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Ian Wilson Men A 9 / 24
William Warburton Men A 18 / 24
Henry Jones Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 13
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men (12-18) 2 / 13
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 4 / 13
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 13
Scotty Wallace Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 13
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 13
Karl Ulrich Junior Men (12-18) 13 / 13

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

William Warburton Men A 15 / 17
Henry Jones Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 12
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 12
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 12
Scotty Wallace Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 12
Karl Ulrich Junior Men (12-18) 12 / 12

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day Two (Sep 21 2014)

William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Tim Beard Masters Men C 35+ 10 / 14
Calvin Keane Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 1 / 9
Thomas Sickler Junior Men 10-12 3 / 9
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-12 4 / 9
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-12 8 / 9
William Reinking Junior Men 10-18 1 / 16
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 10-18 2 / 16
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-18 3 / 16
Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-18 7 / 16
Thomas Sickler Junior Men 10-18 8 / 16
Tanner Wescott Junior Men 10-18 9 / 16
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-18 13 / 16
Evan Grover Junior Men 10-18 14 / 16

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Sophie Russenberger Women B 4 / 5
Scotty Wallace Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Scotty Wallace Junior Men 10-18 6 / 7

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

William Warburton Category A 18 / 35
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 12
Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 1 / 11
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 2 / 11
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 15-16 3 / 20
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 16 / 20
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 10-12 2 / 16
Tim Beard Masters 35+ C 57 / 65
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 17 2014)

Wilson Ian Men A 9 / 19
Henry Jones Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 11
Nate Lelack Junior Men (12-18) 2 / 11
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 4 / 11
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 11
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 11
Scotty Wallace Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 11
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 11
Ivy Taylor Junior Women (12-18) 6 / 7

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Ian Wilson Junior Men 17-18 2 / 10
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 10
William Warburton Category A 23 / 24
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 15-16 3 / 14
Nate Lelack Junior Men 15-16 9 / 14
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 10 / 14
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 8 / 17
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 13 / 17
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 2 / 16
Katie Ryan Junior Women 17-18 1 / 3

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 9 / 12
Jacob Olander Junior Men Overall 19 / 22

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

William Reinking Men B 7 / 14
Maxwell Chehab Men B 11 / 14
Ian Wilson Men A 8 / 19
Henry Jones Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 10
Nate Lelack Junior Men (12-18) 3 / 10
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 10
Scott Santaguida Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 10
Nicolas Campbell Junior Men (12-18) 7 / 10
Karl Ulrich Junior Men (12-18) 8 / 10
Calvin Keane Junior Men (12-18) 9 / 10
Ivy Taylor Junior Women (12-18) 5 / 6

Psycho Cross Series (Sep 6 2014)

Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 1 / 1

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Ian Wilson MEN B 1 / 12
Henry Jones Junior Men (12-18) 1 / 8
Spencer Scott Junior Men (12-18) 5 / 8
Nate Lelack Junior Men (12-18) 6 / 8

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 23
William Reinking Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Javier Colton Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 13 / 57
Ian Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 34 / 57
William Reinking Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 54 / 57

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Colin Dunlap Men U23 19-22 18 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Ivy Taylor Women Junior 15-16 15 / 18
Donovan Birky Men Junior 15-16 40 / 57
Katie Ryan Women Junior 17-18 18 / 23
Henry Jones Men Junior 13-14 7 / 58

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Katie Ryan Junior Women 4 / 13
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 9 / 13
Henry Jones Junior Men 7 / 21
Calvin Keane Junior Men 15 / 21
Elijah Krause Junior Men 20 / 21
Carson Griffith Junior Men 21 / 21

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Donovan Birky Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Maxwell Chehab Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10
Ian Wilson Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 9 / 10
Henry Jones Men Junior 10-14 4 / 9
Calvin Keane Men Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Cameron Beard Men Cat 2/3 1 / 39
Donovan Birky Men Cat 2/3 11 / 39
William Reinking Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Henry Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 29

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Tim Beard Master 35+ C 38 / 51

Redmond Golf Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Carson Griffith Junior Men 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

William Warburton Category A 44 / 59
Katie Ryan Junior Women 1 / 22
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 2 / 22
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 4 / 22
Henry Jones Junior Men 8 / 66
Donovan Birky Junior Men 9 / 66
Elijah Krause Junior Men 30 / 66
Carson Griffith Junior Men 41 / 66
Jake Olander Junior Men 54 / 66
Tim Beard Masters 35+ C 89 / 146

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Katie Ryan Junior Women 2 / 25
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 25
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 4 / 25
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 6 / 25
Henry Jones Junior Men 1 / 69
Donovan Birky Junior Men 10 / 69
Calvin Keane Junior Men 17 / 69
Carson Griffith Junior Men 41 / 69

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 3 / 20
Donovan Birky Junior Men 13-14 5 / 20
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 13-14 6 / 20
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 13-14 8 / 20
Nate Lelack Junior Men 13-14 13 / 20
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 9
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 13 / 18
Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 3 / 19
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 19
Jake Olander Junior Men 10-12 9 / 19
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 1 / 11
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 15-16 2 / 11
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 15-16 3 / 11
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 4 / 11

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 4 / 33
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 7 / 33
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 8 / 33
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 2 / 31
Donovan Birky Junior Men 13-14 4 / 31
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 13-14 5 / 31
Nate Lelack Junior Men 13-14 11 / 31
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 16 / 22
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 15-16 1 / 9
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 2 / 9
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 15-16 3 / 9
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 4 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Cameron Beard Category A 13 / 49
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 8 / 19
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 11 / 19
Katie Ryan Junior Women 12 / 19
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 13 / 19
Donovan Birky Junior Men 9 / 59
William Reinking Junior Men 13 / 59
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 14 / 59
Spencer Scott Junior Men 24 / 59
Calvin Keane Junior Men 33 / 59
Elijah Krause Junior Men 39 / 59
Carson Griffith Junior Men 42 / 59

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 6 / 22
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 7 / 22
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 10 / 22
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 16 / 22
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 25
Donovan Birky Junior Men 13-14 2 / 25
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 13-14 4 / 25
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 13-14 5 / 25
Nate Lelack Junior Men 13-14 12 / 25
William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 10
Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 1 / 19
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 15 / 19
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 1 / 9
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 2 / 9
Sophie Russenberger Junior Women 15-16 3 / 9
Skylar Grayson Junior Women 13-14 7 / 7
Tim Beard Masters 35+ C 77 / 117

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Katie Ryan Junior Women 2 / 24
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 24
Taye Nakamura-koyama Junior Women 7 / 24
Henry Jones Junior Men 6 / 81
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 8 / 81
William Reinking Junior Men 10 / 81
Nate Lelack Junior Men 20 / 81
Spencer Scott Junior Men 26 / 81
Carson Griffith Junior Men 50 / 81
Elijah Krause Junior Men 54 / 81

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Tim Beard Master 35+ C 17 / 27
Cameron Beard Category A 1 / 11
Spencer Scott Junior Men 11 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Ivy Taylor Junior Women 2 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cameron Beard 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 5 / 108

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 23
Donovan Birky Junior Men 2 / 78
Carson Griffith Junior Men 34 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Cameron Beard 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 17 / 120

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

William Reinking Junior Men 17-18 3 / 6
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 1 / 8
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 2 / 8
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 12 / 23
Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 4 / 20
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 20
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 10 / 20
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 19
Donovan Birky Junior Men 13-14 3 / 19
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 13-14 6 / 19
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 13-14 8 / 19
Nate Lelack Junior Men 13-14 11 / 19

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Ian Wilson Men B 1 / 28
Thomas Wimberly Men B 12 / 28
Donovan Birky Men B 23 / 28
William Reinking Men A 22 / 23
Ivy Taylor Jr Wmn 12-18 2 / 2
Nate Lelack Jr Men 12-18 2 / 4
Chandler Bonn Jr Men 12-18 3 / 4
Calvin Keane Jr Men 12-18 4 / 4

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 2 / 15
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 15
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 17
William Reinking Junior Men 13-14 6 / 17
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 13-14 9 / 17
Cameron Millar-griffin Junior Men 17-18 4 / 5
Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 1 / 23
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 17 / 23
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 1 / 6
Tim Beard Masters 35+ C 59 / 70

Future Cross (Sep 22 2013)

Pilar Carson Junior Women 2 / 5
Calvin Keane Junior Men 1 / 9
Nate Henson Junior Men 2 / 9
Carson Griffith Junior Men 3 / 9
Elijah Krause Junior Men 4 / 9

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard (Sep 21 2013)

Ian Wilson Men B 9 / 15
William Reinking Men B 11 / 15
Katie Ryan Junior Women 1 / 4
Thomas Wimberly Junior Men 1 / 9
Maxwell Chehab Junior Men 2 / 9
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 3 / 9
Nate Lelack Junior Men 4 / 9
Carson Griffith Junior Men 6 / 9
Elijah Krause Junior Men 7 / 9

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 2 / 20

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 1 / 9
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 3 / 17

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Cameron Beard Men 2/3 1 / 61
Donovan Birky Junior Boys U17 7 / 40

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Ivy Taylor Junior Women 15-16 1 / 3
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 2 / 3
James Wimberly Junior Men 15-16 3 / 11
Spencer Scott Junior Men 15-16 8 / 11
Calvin Keane Junior Men 10-12 4 / 16
Carson Griffith Junior Men 10-12 6 / 16
Elijah Krause Junior Men 10-12 7 / 16
Jacob Olander Junior Men 10-12 13 / 16
Henry Jones Junior Men 13-14 1 / 14
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 13-14 3 / 14
Maxwell Chelab Junior Men 13-14 7 / 14
Nate Lelack Junior Men 13-14 9 / 14
Skylar Grayson Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Ivy Taylor Jr Wmn (12-18) 1 / 4
Katie Ryan Jr Wmn (12-18) 2 / 4
Skylar Grayson Jr Wmn (12-18) 3 / 4
Donovan Birky Men B 12 / 33
William Reinking Men B 25 / 33
Thomas Winberly Jr Men (12-18) 2 / 9
Jonathan Winberly Jr Men (12-18) 4 / 9
Nate Lelack Jr Men (12-18) 6 / 9
Nate Henson Jr Men (12-18) 7 / 9
Spencer Scott Jr Men (12-18) 8 / 9
Calvin Keane Jr Men (12-18) 9 / 9
Ian Wilson Men A 19 / 23

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Cameron Beard Category A 5 / 26
Donovan Birky Junior Men 11 / 32

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Donovan Birky Singlespeed 39 / 43
Donovan Birky Junior Men 10 / 39
Spencer Scott Junior Men 19 / 39

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Cameron Beard Men PRO/1/2 11 / 16
William Reinking Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Donovan Birky Men Junior 13-14 18 / 41
Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 5 / 44

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Cat B 5 / 75
Javier Colton Jr Men 17-18 18 / 21
Donovan Birky Junior Men 10-14 4 / 22
Katie Ryan Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4
Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 1 / 18
Ian Wilson Junior Men 15-16 17 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Donovan Birky Junior Men 10-14 4 / 25
Henry Jones Junior Men 10-14 10 / 25
Adam Sall Junior Men 10-14 24 / 25
Javier Colton Junior Men 17-18 16 / 22
Cameron Beard Junior Men 15-16 3 / 19
Ian Wilson Junior Men 15-16 13 / 19

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Cameron Beard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15-18 3 / 3

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Cameron Beard MEN JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 12
Donovan Birky MEN JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 12
Nate Lelack MEN JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 12
Javier Colton MEN JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 13
Ian Wilson MEN JUNIOR 15-16 10 / 13
Ivy Taylor WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 5

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Donovan Birky Singlespeed 6 / 10
Donovan Birky MEN JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 4

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 2 / 66
Javier Colton Junior Men 3 / 66
Ian Wilson Junior Men 12 / 66
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 21 / 66
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 5 / 37

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 1 / 13

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Javier Colton Junior Men 2 / 45
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 4 / 22

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Javier Colton Junior Men 2 / 45
Ian Wilson Junior Men 7 / 45
Henry Jones Junior Men 15 / 45
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 20 / 45
Nate Lelack Junior Men 23 / 45
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 5 / 21

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 3 / 49
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 49
Ian Wilson Junior Men 6 / 49
Henry Jones Junior Men 11 / 49
Nate Lelack Junior Men 24 / 49
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 4 / 13
Katie Ryan Junior Women 6 / 13

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

William Warburton Category A 60 / 67
Cameron Beard Junior Men 2 / 51
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 51
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 11 / 51
Ian Wilson Junior Men 18 / 51
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 33 / 51
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 22
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 5 / 22
Katie Ryan Junior Women 19 / 22
Tim Beard Category C 50 / 63

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 50
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 50
Ian Wilson Junior Men 14 / 50
Henry Jones Junior Men 18 / 50
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 22 / 50
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 24 / 50
Nate Lelack Junior Men 26 / 50
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 24
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 6 / 24
Katie Ryan Junior Women 7 / 24
Tim Beard Beginner Men 20 / 44

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

William Warburton Category A 55 / 72
Cameron Beard Junior Men 3 / 59
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 59
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 12 / 59
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 18 / 59
Nate Lelack Junior Men 23 / 59
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 3 / 19
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 5 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 41
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 41
Ian Wilson Junior Men 11 / 41
Henry Jones Junior Men 17 / 41
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 19 / 41
Nate Lelack Junior Men 21 / 41
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 25 / 41
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 4 / 16
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 6 / 16
Skylar Grayson Junior Women 11 / 16

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 3 / 22

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Javier Colton Junior Men 3 / 43
Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 12 / 43
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 1 / 11

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Cameron Beard Men Junior 15-16 3 / 21

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Jonathan Wimberly Junior Men 3 / 10
Ryder Uetrecht Junior Men 4 / 10

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Donovan Birky Junior Men 1 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Colin Dunlap Men Junior 17-18 20 / 47

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Dawson Stallings Men Junior 15-16 11 / 55
Keenan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 51 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Don Leet Men Master 60-64 9 / 24

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Colin Dunlap Men Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Cameron Beard Junior Men 10-14 2 / 17
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 10-14 8 / 17
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 5 / 16
Javier Colton Junior Men 15-16 6 / 16
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 10-14 2 / 3

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Colin Dunlap Men Junior 17-18 10 / 10
Cameron Beard Junior Men 10-14 2 / 20
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 10-14 6 / 20
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 6 / 17
Javier Colton Junior Men 15-16 7 / 17
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 10-14 3 / 3

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Colin Dunlap Category A 17 / 20
Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 15
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 2 / 15
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 9 / 15
Cameron Beard Category B 4 / 13

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 1 / 21
Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 2 / 21
Javier Colton Junior Men 15-16 3 / 21
Zach Colton JuniorMen 17-18 4 / 13
Cameron Beard Juniors Men 13-14 3 / 12
Keenan Reynolds Juniors Men 13-14 4 / 12
Ian Wilson Juniors Men 13-14 8 / 12
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 13-14 4 / 8
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 13-14 7 / 8
Jett Ballantyne Junior Men 10-12 3 / 13
Jett Ballantyne Junior Men 10-12 4 / 13

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Dawson Stallings Junior Men 3 / 44
Cameron Beard Junior Men 4 / 44
Javier Colton Junior Men 6 / 44
Zach Colton Junior Men 8 / 44
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 20 / 44
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 8 / 14
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 10 / 14

CrossAflixion Cup (Nov 12 2011)

William Warburton Category A Men 7 / 8
Zach Colton Junior Men 3 / 11
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 10 / 11
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 11 / 11
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 1 / 2
Hanna Mavis Junior Women 2 / 2

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Dawson Stallings Junior Men 2 / 73
Cameron Beard Junior Men 3 / 73
Colin Dunlap Junior Men 6 / 73
Javier Colton Junior Men 7 / 73
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 22 / 73
Ian Wilson Junior Men 36 / 73
Jett Ballantyne Junior Men 42 / 73
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 13 / 27
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 16 / 27
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 17 / 27

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Colin Dunlap Category A 7 / 8
Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 10

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 2 / 34
Javier Colton Junior Men 5 / 34
Zach Colton Junior Men 9 / 34
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 20 / 34
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 31 / 34
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 6 / 8
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 7 / 8

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 2 / 15
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 13-14 7 / 15
Ian Wilson Junior Men 13-14 11 / 15
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 1 / 12
Javier Colton Junior Men 15-16 2 / 12
Zach Colton Junior Men 17-18 3 / 8
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 10-12 2 / 7
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 13-14 1 / 3
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 13-14 2 / 3
Jeff Gallantyne Junior Men 10-12 4 / 14

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 2 / 37
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 3 / 37
Javier Colton Junior Men 4 / 37
Zach Colton Junior Men 7 / 37
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 19 / 37

Psycho Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jett Ballantyne Men Jr 10-12 2 / 12
Ivy Taylor Women Jr 13-14 2 / 4
Kate Ballantyne Women Jr 13-14 3 / 4
Cameron Beard Men Jr 13-14 2 / 10
Keenan Reynolds Men Jr 13-14 4 / 10
Ian Wilson Men Jr 13-14 6 / 10
Colin Dunlap Men Jr 15-16 1 / 11
Dawson Stallings Men Jr 15-16 2 / 11
Javier Colton Men Jr 15-16 3 / 11
Zach Colton Men Jr 17-18 2 / 14

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Kate Ballantyne Clydesdale 67 / 73
Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 59
Javier Colton Junior Men 6 / 59
Zach Colton Junior Men 15 / 59
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 25 / 59
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 55 / 59
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 10 / 13

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 17
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 2 / 17
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 13 / 17

CrossAflixion Cup (Oct 9 2011)

William Warburton Category A Men 8 / 8
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 1 / 8
Zach Colton Junior Men 2 / 8
Cameron Karrick Junior Men 3 / 8
Will Beaudry Junior Men 7 / 8
Javier Colton Category B 4 / 16
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 1 / 1

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Colin Dunlap Category A 51 / 60
Cameron Beard Junior Men 5 / 30
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 17 / 30

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 1 / 16
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 13-14 4 / 16
Ian Wilson Junior Men 13-14 9 / 16
Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 1 / 18
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 2 / 18
Javier Colton Junior Men 15-16 3 / 18
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 10-12 2 / 8
Kate Ballantyne Junior Women 13-14 5 / 7
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 13-14 6 / 7
Jett Ballantyne Junior Men 10-12 3 / 17

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Colin Dunlap Category A 60 / 81
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 5 / 44
Javier Colton Junior Men 7 / 44
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 21 / 44
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 7 / 12
Ivy Taylor Junior Women 8 / 12

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 3 / 14

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 29 2011)

Keenan Reynolds Juniors 3 / 10
Ian Wilson Juniors 4 / 10
Will Beaudry Juniors 5 / 10
Hannah Mavis Juniors 6 / 10
Ivy Taylor Juniors 8 / 10
Colin Dunlap Men B 3 / 24
Dawson Stallings Men B 9 / 24
Cameron Beard Men C 1 / 13
Cameron Carrick Men C 2 / 13

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 19
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 11 / 19
Colin Dunlap Category B 32 / 43

CrossAflixion Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Colin Dunlap Boys 17-18 1 / 16

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 22 2011)

Stallings Dawson Men B 9 / 32
Dunlap Colin Men B 28 / 32
Beard Cameron Men C 1 / 11
Carrick Cameron Junior 1 / 13
Reynolds Keenan Junior 4 / 13
Wilson Ian Junior 6 / 13
Beaudry Will Junior 7 / 13
Mavis Hannah Junior 8 / 13
Taylor Ivy Junior 10 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Hannah Mavis Jr Women 7 / 18
Kate Ballantyne Jr Women 9 / 18
Ivy Taylor Jr Women 11 / 18
Colin Dunlap Category B 3 / 27
Cameron Beard Jr Men 2 / 42
Dawson Stallings Jr Men 7 / 42
Keenan Reynolds Jr Men 18 / 42
Jeff Gallantyne Jr Men 28 / 42

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 6 / 18
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 12 / 18
Colin Dunlap Category B 3 / 25

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 15 2011)

Cameron Carrick Juniors 3 / 15
Javier Colton Juniors 4 / 15
Keenan Reynolds Juniors 8 / 15
Kate Ballantyne Juniors 13 / 15
Ivy Taylor Juniors 14 / 15
Colin Dunlap Men B 2 / 35
Dawson Stallings Men C 1 / 16

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 11
Colin Dunlap Junior Men 3 / 11

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Colin Dunlap Men B 3 / 10

Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series (Sep 8 2011)

Cameron Beard Juniors 2 / 12
Keenan Reynolds Juniors 5 / 12
Ivy Taylor Juniors 11 / 12
Colin Dunlap Men B 4 / 36
Dawson Stallings Men C 18 / 19

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 1 / 17
Colin Dunlap Junior Men 2 / 17
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 10 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Colin Dunlap Men Open Junior 15-16 19 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 5 / 11

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 3 / 15

Crossaflixion Cup (Nov 27 2010)

Beard Cameron Junior Men 2 / 6

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 1 / 20
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 15-16 3 / 20
Frankie Virgen Junior Men 15-16 19 / 20
Cameron Beard Junior Men 13-14 4 / 10
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 13-14 10 / 10

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 2 / 35
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 4 / 35
Cameron Beard Junior Men 13 / 35
Frankie Virgen Junior Men 30 / 35
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 33 / 35

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 1 / 76
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 11 / 76
Cameron Beard Junior Men 15 / 76
Frankie Virgen Junior Men 43 / 76
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 49 / 76

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 1 / 20

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 1 / 24

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 2 / 73
Dawson Stallings Junior Men 10 / 73
Cameron Beard Junior Men 18 / 73
Frankie Virgen Junior Men 45 / 73
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 50 / 73

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 4 / 29

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Male 15/16 1 / 9
Colin Dunlap Men B 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 1 / 33
Frankie Virgen Junior Men 27 / 33
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 29 / 33

Crossaflixion Cup (Oct 9 2010)

Frankie Virgen Men - Junior 3 / 4

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 15-16 1 / 17

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Colin Dunlap Junior Men 4 / 41
Cameron Beard Junior Men 12 / 41
Keenan Reynolds Junior Men 31 / 41

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Colin Dunlap Men B 29 / 31
Dawson Stallings Men C 8 / 38
Cameron Beard Junior/HS 4 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Colin Dunlap Category B 18 / 41

Crossaflixion Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Cameron Beard Junior Men 5 / 9
Frankie Virgin Junior Men 7 / 9

Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2010)

Colin Dunlap Boys 15-16 3 / 20
Frankie Virgin Boys 15-16 17 / 20
Cameron Beard Boys 13-14 7 / 13
Keenan Reynolds Boys 13-14 10 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Colin Dunlap Jr Men 15-16 1 / 16
Colin Dunlap Category B 23 / 29

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Colin Dunlap Category B 13 / 31

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Colin Dunlap Men B 10 / 39
Dawson Stallings Men C 8 / 24
Keenan Branch Junior/HS 4 / 7
Cameron Beard Junior/HS 6 / 7

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Dunlap Colin Men B 11 / 41
Stallings Dawson Men C 11 / 28

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #1 (Sep 2 2010)

Dunlap Colin Men B 15 / 48
Stallings Dawson Junior/HS 4 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Henry Jones 62
Cameron Beard 62
Ivy Taylor 57
Hannah Mavis 53
Calvin Keane 52
Spencer Scott 48
Carson Griffith 45
Ian Wilson 45
Colin Dunlap 44
Lucian Spampinato 37
Javier Colton 37
Keenan Reynolds 37
Jacob Olander 37
Nate Lelack 35
Elijah Krause 34
Katie Ryan 32
William Reinking 31
Tanner Wescott 27
Donovan Birky 27
Dawson Stallings 27
Ian Brown 25
Ryder Uetrecht 25
Sophie Russenberger 22
Tyler Lovejoy 16
Evan Grover 15
Jesse Polay 14
William Warburton 14
Jonathan Wimberly 14
Maxwell Chehab 13
Kate Ballantyne 12
Scott Santaguida 11
Tim Beard 10
Zach Colton 9
Evan Martin 7
Karl Ulrich 6
Nicolas Campbell 6
Frankie Virgen 6
Scotty Wallace 5
Jett Ballantyne 5
Taye Nakamura-koyama 5
Skylar Grayson 4
Jacob Enos 3
Henry Winnenberg 3
Sophie Russenbeurger 3
Dunlap Colin 3
Chad Cheeney 3
Stallings Dawson 3
Frankie Virgin 2
Thomas Wimberly 2
Cameron Carrick 2
Beard Cameron 2
Will Beaudry 2
Jeff Gallantyne 2
Wilson Ian 2
Jeremy King 2
Nate Henson 2
Jake Olander 2
Thomas Sickler 2
Elijon Krause 2
Philip Wallace 1
Philip "scotty wallace 1
Chandler Bonn 1
Pilar Carson 1
Jonathan Winberly 1
Thomas Winberly 1
Maxwell Chelab 1
Adam Sall 1
Hanna Mavis 1
Noah Beggs 1
Cameron Karrick 1
Carrick Cameron 1
Taylor Ivy 1
Mavis Hannah 1
Beaudry Will 1
Keenan Branch 1
Reynolds Keenan 1
James Wimberly 1
Cameron Millar-griffin 1
Don Leet 1