Log In

Team Overview: MAFIA RACING/FELT/PBR

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 5 32 / 54
David P elphingstone Men MM 45+ 44 / 52

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 6 / 10
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 62
Martin Wilcox Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 59 / 62
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 27
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 27
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 27
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 27
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 33
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 8 / 22

Cyclocross Scuffle at Elgin Memorial Park (Oct 19 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Carlie Spence Women Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 11 / 15
Scot Pemberton Single Speed 13 / 15
Timothy Spence Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Antoinette Mccall Women Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 5

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 4-5 41 / 93

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Timothy Spence Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33
Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 5
Chris Trevelise Single Speed 11 / 15
Scot Pemberton Single Speed 13 / 15
Carlie Spence Women Masters 40+ 3 / 7

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 7
Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Timothy Spence Men Cat 2/3 22 / 24
Scot Pemberton Open Single Speed 9 / 13
Chris Trevelise Open Single Speed 11 / 13
James Webb Men Masters 40+ 25 / 34

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 19
Daniel Studley Single Speed Men (B-Group) 14 / 19
Lori Brazil Cat. 3 Women 7 / 14
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 13 / 14
Susan Rowlee Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 5 / 12
Rachel Mclain-rollins Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 9
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 9 / 9
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 2 / 5
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 5 / 7
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 38
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 23
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 23
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 23
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 23

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

David P elphingstone Men SM 5 6 / 35

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 60 Min 4 / 17
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 20
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 51
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 6 / 6
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 31
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 16 / 22
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 22

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 19 / 26
Timothy Spence Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 31
Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 6
Cannon Trevelise Men Open Juniors 6-9 8 / 10
Scot Pemberton Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 19
Chris Trevelise Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 19
James Webb Men 40+ 22 / 34

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Kelly Neville Women SW 3 Cat 17 / 19

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Jason Goff Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 67
Kelly Neville Women SW 3 19 / 20

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Doug Graver Single Speed Men - 45 Min 1 / 34
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 31
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 31
Lori Brazel Master Women 45+ 8 / 28
Rachel Mclain-rollins Master Women 45+ 9 / 28
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 20 / 28
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 32
Keith Rollins Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 32
Michael Brazel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 32
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 32
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 59

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 19
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 19
Lori Brazel Cat. 3 Women 13 / 15
Mary Hable Cat. 4 Women 1 / 16
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 10 / 16
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Michael Brazel Single Speed Men (A-Group) 8 / 15
Christie Fix Single Speed Women (A-Group) 4 / 4
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 15
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 15

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Dicenso Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Joe Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Goff Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 54

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Christie Fix Single Speed Women 8 / 12
Michael Dicenso Elite Men 14 / 38
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 29
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 22
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 22

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Mary Hable Cat. 4 Women 4 / 39
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 19 / 39
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 8 / 14
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 26
Joe Martin Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 26
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 58 / 60
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 22
Ryan Bibko Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 22
Susan Rowlee Master Women 45+ 13 / 23

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Antoinette Mccall Women Open Juniors 10-14 1 / 3

Webberville Cyclocross (Jan 4 2014)

Chris Trevelise Men Open Single Speed 8 / 13
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 14
Adam Reardon Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Timothy Spence Men Cat 2 18 / 19

Resolution Cross Cup (Dec 28 2013)

Justin Berndt Men Cat3/4 30 / 30

Tough 'Cross - Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 8 / 8
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 8 / 13

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 17
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 14 / 17
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 15 / 17
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 8
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 36

Tough 'Cross - Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 5 / 48
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 10
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 5 / 9

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 7 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 2 / 23

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Molly Martin Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Joe Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 17

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 35
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 29
Doug Graver Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 26
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 13 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 16 / 18
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 8

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Carlie Spence Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Timothy Spence Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Adam Reardon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Chris Trevelise Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 6

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 6 / 43
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 34 / 43

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Christie Fix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 7
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 3 / 16
Franz Martin Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 11 / 28
Molly Martin Women Cat 3 Elite 14 / 18
Sara Rigel Women Cat 3 Elite 15 / 18
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 1 / 19

Colonel's/Sho-Air 'Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 13

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 12 / 20
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 17 / 20
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 14
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 40
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 22

Cedar Hill Cross Challenge (Nov 16 2013)

Chris Trevelise Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 10

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Christie Fix Women 3 W 2 / 5
Sara Rigel Women 3 W 3 / 5
Michael Dicenso Men 1-2 M 3 / 8
Alisha Goering Women 4 W 4 / 4
Joe Martin Men 3 M 45+ 1 / 5

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 5 / 16
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 9
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 5 / 50
Justin Berndt Men Cat3/4 28 / 50
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 37 / 50

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 66
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 66 / 66
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 16 / 22
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 21 / 22
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 3 / 101
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 10 / 20
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 47
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 19 / 27
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Men 151 / 161
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 69 / 75
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 28
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 25 / 28

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Nov 9 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 6 / 15
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 36 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 43 / 46

BCRCX (Nov 3 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 35
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 9
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 9 / 17

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 32
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 15
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 28
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 25
Tyson Lashbrook Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 25
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 24

Cross Houston @ Alkek Velodrome (Nov 2 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Chris Trevelise Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Timothy Spence Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 25 / 29

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 8

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 41
Deborah Rubens Master Women 35+ 9 / 15
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 11 / 15
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 58
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 17
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 4 / 68
Eric Holm Cat. 4 Men 66 / 110
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 11 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 47
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 47
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 30
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 30

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 22 / 35

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Molly Martin Women B 4 / 11

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Sam Chovan Men SM Open 38 / 44

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 44
Alisha Goering Cat. 4 Women 26 / 37
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 15 / 17
Sara Rigel Master Women 35+ 16 / 17
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 60 / 65
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 28
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 6 / 75
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 14 / 18
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 48
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 48
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 31
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 31

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 22 / 26

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Franz Martin Men M 3 45+ 2 / 18
Christie Fix Women W SS 6 / 7
Parker Lund Men M 1/2 35+ 2 / 4
Apling Sandra Women W 3 9 / 15
Molly Martin Women W 3 11 / 15
Robert Jordan Men M 3 35+ 17 / 18
Alisha Goering Women W4 4 / 11

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Chovan Men SM Open 31 / 33

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Sam Chovan Men A Men 9 / 18

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar (Oct 13 2013)

Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 1 / 37
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 2 / 5
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 12

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 26
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 15
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 15
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 24
Deborah Rubens Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 6 / 16
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 18 / 25
Sara Rigel Cat. 3 Women 19 / 25
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 25 / 25
Tom Hayes Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 38
Robert Jordan Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 38
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 44
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 9 / 30
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Jason Mcclung Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 33 / 57

San Antonio Cyclocross, it's a Bexar Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 7 / 8
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 7
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 12 / 28

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 6 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 15
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 15
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 3 / 36
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 30 / 36

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 40
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 40
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 11 / 16
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 4 / 27
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 44 / 63
Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 35
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 30
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 30
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 52
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 24
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 24
Daniel Studley Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 24

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 12
Michael Grote Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 21
Chris Trevelise Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 12
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 13 / 46
Adam Reardon Men Cat3/4 35 / 46

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 36
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Deborah Rubens Master Women 35+ 11 / 17
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 66 / 69
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 3 / 75
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 57
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 57
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 3 / 32

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 29
Tyson Lashbrook Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 29
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Men 29 / 29
Beth Steen Cat. 4 Women 18 / 33
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 49
Deborah Rubens Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 10 / 21
Sara Rigel Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 11 / 21
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 52
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 20
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 20
Christie Fix Cat. 3 Women 25 / 27

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Drew Vankampen Men SM 4 11 / 13

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jeff Beltramini Men 2/3 10 / 61
Apling Sandra Women Cat 4 17 / 50
Sara Rigel Women Cat 4 31 / 50
Joe Martin Men Cat 3 40+ 15 / 83
Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 3 40+ 83 / 83
Christie Fix Women 40+ 15 / 26
Susan Rowlee Women 40+ 19 / 26
Michael Dicenso Men 30+ 9 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Dicenso Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 38
Christie Fix Single Speed Women 17 / 19
Sandra Apling Cat. 4 Women 8 / 39
Christie Fix Master Women 35+ 10 / 16
Susan Rowlee Master Women 35+ 13 / 16
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 69
Jason Mcclurg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 64 / 69
Jeff Beltramini Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 21
Andrew F rigel Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 21
Parker Lund Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 17 / 21
Doug Graver Single Speed Men 15 / 74
Molly Martin Cat. 3 Women 8 / 22
Joe Martin Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 60
Stephen Benson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 60
Matthew Lynch Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 30

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Joe Martin Cat 3 45+ 8 / 22

Outback Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 10 / 14
Timothy Spence Men Cat3/4 10 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Daniel Studley Singlespeed A 6 / 9

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men 45-99 4 / 51

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men 45-99 3 / 60

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge (Dec 2 2012)

Timothy Spence Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 4 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Joe Martin Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 5 / 27
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 3 / 17
Andrew F rigel Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Ryan Denney Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 9 / 17
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Robert Jordan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Molly Martin Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Daniel Studley Men Single Speed 9 / 26
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Sara Rigel Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 15

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2012)

Timothy Spence Men Cat 3 12 / 25

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Jared Berg Men SM 35+ 15 / 31

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Sara Rigel Master Wm4 35+ 18 / 30
Molly Martin Wm 3 7 / 15
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 17
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 17
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 17
Joe Martin (lemon drop) Master Men3 45+ 12 / 41
Christie Fix Women4 4 / 15
Rob Jordan Master Men4 35+ 52 / 61
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 2 / 22

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Aaron Vanderwaal Men Cat 3 6 / 16

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 8
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 5 / 8
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 8
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 35+ 21 / 26
Molly Martin Wm 3 11 / 14
Tyson Lashbook Men 3 1 / 27
Joe Martin (lemon drop) Master Men3 45+ 12 / 34
Christie Fix Women4 6 / 17
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 1 / 22

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Christie Fix MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 22
Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 51
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 37 / 51
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 27
Doug Graver CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 27
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 24
Ryan Denney CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 24
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 24
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 67
Ryan Vanderloop CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 67
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 44
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 1/2 MEN 13 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Andrew F rigel MstrMen1/2 35+ 1 / 3
Tyson Lashbook Men 3 1 / 12
Sara Rigel MstrWm4 35+ 4 / 4
Molly Martin Wm 3 4 / 5
Daniel Studley SglSpdMen 4 / 8

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Kevin Miller Master Men3 35+ 10 / 30
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 16 / 30
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 35+ 19 / 23
Molly Martin Wm 3 10 / 14
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 18
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 18
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 18
Joe Martin (lemon drop) Master Men3 45+ 12 / 41
Christie Fix Women4 3 / 13
Rob Jordan Master Men4 35+ 16 / 59
Leland Waage Master Men4 35+ 59 / 59
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 2 / 18

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Rick Stevens Men Singlespeed 6 / 37
Daniel Studley Men Singlespeed 12 / 37
Joe Martin Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 11 / 36
Tyson Lashbook Men Cat 3 38 / 39
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 5 / 16
Andrew F rigel Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 8 / 16
Jeff Beltramini Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 1 / 14
Robert Jordan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 54
Molly Martin Women Cat 3 5 / 16
Kevin Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Sara Rigel Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 19
Deborah Rubens Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Christie Fix Women Cat 4 8 / 12

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Christie Fix MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 16
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 27
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 16
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 18
Parker Lund CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 18
Daniel Studley SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 59
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 1/2 MEN 15 / 15

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Chad Burns Men SM 3 5 / 25

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Deborah Rubens MASTER WOMEN 35+ 20 / 23
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 31
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 23
Ryan Denney CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 29
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 29
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 29
Parker Lund CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 29
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 62
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Molly Martin Women B 1 / 12
Doug Graver Master Men A 2 / 4
Joe Martin Master Men B 17 / 29

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Kevin Miller Master Men3 35+ 3 / 34
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 35+ 10 / 18
David Studley SinglespeedMen 14 / 37
Molly Martin Wm 3 13 / 19
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 24
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 24
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 24
Tyson Lashbook Men 3 5 / 39
Joe Martin (lemon drop) Master Men3 45+ 13 / 37
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 27 / 37
Christie Fix Women4 8 / 16
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 24

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Sam Chovan Men Cat 2/3 60 / 75

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Timothy Spence Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Carlie Spence Women Cat3/4 6 / 8

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Ra (Oct 6 2012)

Timothy Spence Men Cat 3 7 / 25

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Deborah Rubens CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 30
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 30
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 23
Jason Mcclurg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 85 / 98
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 27
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 27
Ryan Denney CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 27
Parker Lund CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 27
Ryan Vanderloop CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 66 / 74
Joe Martin CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 48
Christie Fix SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 26
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 1/2 MEN 24 / 34
Rick Stevens SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 82
Doug Graver SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 82
Daniel Studley SINGLE SPEED MEN 79 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 5 / 19
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 19
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 1 / 30
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 28 / 30
Molly Martin Wm 3 5 / 12
Joe Martin (lemon drop) Master Men3 45+ 12 / 37
David Mkiller Master Men3 45+ 15 / 37
Christie Fix Women4 9 / 16
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 1 / 25

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 22
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 67
Ryan Denney Cat 1/2 35+ Men 4 / 25
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 35+ Men 7 / 25
Parker Lund Cat 1/2 35+ Men 18 / 25
Justin Berndt CAT 3 MEN 36 / 59
Rick Stevens SINGLE SPEED MEN 81 / 85
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 1/2 MEN 18 / 28

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Chad Burns Men SM 3 14 / 43

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 2 / 37
Molly Martin Wm 3 7 / 17
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 5 / 21
Ryan Denney Master Men1/2 35+ 11 / 21
Sandra Apling Women4 21 / 22
Rob Jordan Master Men4 35+ 56 / 79
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 24

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 28
Christie Fix CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 28
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 25
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 22
Ryan Denney CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 22
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 71
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 48
Rick Stevens SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 86

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Adam Schmidt Men 3 Senior 10 / 10

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Christie Fix Women 4 12 / 13
Michael Dicenso MstrMen1/2 35+ 1 / 5
Joe Martin MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 23
Kevin Miller MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 25
Parker Lund MstrMen3 35+ 2 / 25
Justin Berndt Men 3 12 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 1/2 50 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Daniel Studley Men Master 35-39 72 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Daniel Studley Men Single Speed 19 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 8 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 6 / 79

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men A 1 / 7
Rick Stevens Master Men A 6 / 7

Alpha Cross - Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Single Speed 11 / 30
Adam Schmidt Men 3 30 / 30

Boulder Racing CX - Lyons (Dec 11 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 4 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35 18 / 44
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 35 20 / 44
Andrew F rigel Men Master 35 26 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35+ 20 / 65
Andrew F rigel Men Master 35+ 22 / 65
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 35+ 24 / 65
Parker Lund Men Master 35+ 48 / 65

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 5 / 23
Carlie Spence Women 3 8 / 10
Michael Dicenso Master Men 1/2 35+ 5 / 21
Andrew F rigel Master Men 1/2 35+ 6 / 21
Jeff Beltramini Master Men 1/2 35+ 7 / 21
Rick Stevens Master Men 3 35+ 2 / 29
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men 3 35+ 5 / 29
Parker Lund Master Men 3 35+ 11 / 29
Timothy Spence Master Men 3 35+ 22 / 29
Daniel Studley SglSpd 10 / 33
Rob Jordan SglSpd 26 / 33
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 9 / 13

CYCLO X Louisville (Dec 3 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 10 / 27
Jared Berg Men 35+ 15 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 17
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 17
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 10 / 17
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 7 / 31
Ryan Denney Men 3 28 / 31
Rob Jordan (was 270) Men 4 44 / 59
Carlie Spence Women 3 13 / 18
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 2 / 11
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 8 / 39
Sandra Apling Women4 10 / 12
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 14 / 16
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 4 / 29
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 5 / 29
Rick Stevens Master Men3 35+ 10 / 29
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 14 / 29

Boulder Racing CX - Westminster City Park (Nov 26 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 4 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 17
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 17
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 17
Ryan Denney Men 3 6 / 73
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 7 / 73
Rob Jordan (was 270) Men 4 38 / 62
Carlie Spence Women 3 13 / 18
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 2 / 11
Sandra Apling Women4 2 / 13
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 2 / 77
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 7 / 77
Rick Stevens Master Men3 35+ 9 / 77
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 13 / 77
Tom Hayes Master Men3 35+ 76 / 77

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Adam Schmidt Men 3 7 / 8

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 63
Timothy Spence CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 63
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 63
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 63 / 63
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 3 MEN 5 / 54
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 22
Carlie Spence CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 24
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 44

CYCLO X Broomfield (Nov 13 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Single Speed 2 / 10

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 3 / 109
Andrew F rigel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 23 / 69
Michael Dicenso Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 24 / 69

Big Ring Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Adam Schmidt Men 3 6 / 6

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Daniel Studley Singlespeed 3 / 6
Rob Jordan Men 4 12 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 14 / 108
Sara Rigel Women Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Michael Dicenso Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 74
Andrew F rigel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 31 / 74

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 21
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 21
Andrew F rigel Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 21
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 9 / 27
Ryan Denney Men 3 18 / 27
Rob Jordan (was 270) Men 4 51 / 70
Carlie Spence Women 3 14 / 16
Sandra Apling Women4 11 / 23
Rick Stevens Master Men3 35+ 4 / 74
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 9 / 74
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 10 / 74
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 13 / 74
Tom Hayes Master Men3 35+ 73 / 74

School Yard Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 3 / 14

Boulder Cup (Oct 30 2011)

Jay Kocks Men 3 30 / 37

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 46
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 46
Timothy Spence CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 46
Daniel Studley SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 68
Ryan Denney CAT 3 MEN 6 / 44
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 3 MEN 10 / 44
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 20
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 20
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 20
Carlie Spence CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 18
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 30

Colorado Cross Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 15 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 16
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 16
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 3 / 26
Daniel Studley Singlespeed 11 / 28
Carlie Spence Women 3 15 / 18
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 4 / 9
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 11 / 30
Sandra Apling Women4 5 / 21
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 4 / 28
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 10 / 28
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 11 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Natasha Hernday CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 12
Ryan Denney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 52
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 52
Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 52
Daniel Studley SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 81
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 3 MEN 3 / 46
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 23
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 23
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 23
Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 40
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 47

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Daniel Studley Singlespeed 4 / 14

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 20
Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 20 / 20
Rob Jordan Men 4 64 / 87
Daniel Studley Singlespeed 16 / 42
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 1 / 14
Carlie Spence Women 3 24 / 25
Sandra Apling Women4 6 / 18
Rick Stevens Master Men3 35+ 3 / 36
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 13 / 36
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 23 / 36
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 35 / 36
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 12 / 39

Excel Sports Monarch High Cross (Oct 16 2011)

Jared Berg Men 35+ 16 / 32

Blue Sky Velo Cup CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 4 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew F rigel Masters 35+ Day 2 40 / 69

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 32
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 12 / 37
Rob Jordan Men 4 72 / 81
Daniel Studley Singlespeed 17 / 45
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 3 / 12
Carlie Spence Women 3 18 / 21
Sandra Apling Women4 15 / 32
Sara Rigel Master Wm4 13 / 16
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 10 / 38
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 11 / 38
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 20 / 38
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 18 / 39

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Single Speed 2 / 34

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men A 1 / 6
Rick Stevens Master Men A 4 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Dicenso Masters 35+ Day 1 25 / 71
Andrew F rigel Masters 35+ Day 1 35 / 71

USGP New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Mcfarling Single Speed 3 / 32

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Natasha Hernday CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 14
Ryan Denney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 49
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 49
Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 49
Timothy Spence CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 49
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 49
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 3 MEN 6 / 58
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 20
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 20
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 20
Carlie Spence CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 16
Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 45
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 37 / 45
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 45

Frisco CX #2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jan Koles Men Open 6 / 12

Frisco CX #1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jan Koles Men Open 20 / 39
Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 9 / 41

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Jeff Beltramini Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 25
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 6 / 42
Ryan Denney Men 3 26 / 42
Rob Jordan Men 4 61 / 82
Carlie Spence Women3 21 / 25
Natasha Hernday Women 1/2 3 / 16
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 26 / 45
Sandra Apling Women4 18 / 38
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 10 / 42
Tom Hayes Master Men3 35+ 13 / 42
Aaron Vanderwaal Master Men3 35+ 14 / 42
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 22 / 42

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 1 / 93
David Young Men Cat 4 61 / 68
Michael Dicenso Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 64
Andrew F rigel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 26 / 64

Boulder Racing CX - Xilinx (Sep 24 2011)

Jan Koles Men Open 13 / 43

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Tyler Jenema Men Cat 2/3 4 / 98
David Young Men Cat 4 71 / 81
Andrew F rigel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 25 / 72
Michael Dicenso Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 34 / 72

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 21 2011)

Jay Kocks B Men 4 / 36

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 65
Ryan Denney CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 65
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 65
Timothy Spence CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 65
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 65
Tyson Lashbrook Cat 3 Men 4 / 57
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 45
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 45
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 45
Carlie Spence CAT 3 WOMEN 21 / 23
Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 36
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 34 / 36
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Sandra Apling Women 3-4 28 / 50
Sara Rigel Women 3-4 47 / 50
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 13 / 61
Andrew F rigel Men 1-2 30+ 12 / 55
Jeff Beltramini Men 1-2 30+ 26 / 55
Michael Dicenso Men 1-2 30+ 29 / 55
Daniel Studley Men 1-2 30+ 51 / 55
Ryan Denney Men 3 35+ 21 / 67
Parker Lund Men 3 35+ 23 / 67
Aaron Vanderwaal Men 3 35+ 65 / 67

Boulder Racing CX - Valmont Park (Sep 17 2011)

Spencer Powlison Men Open 12 / 48
Jan Koles Men Open 31 / 48

Lookout Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Adam Schmidt Men 3 12 / 12

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 72
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 72
Aaron Vanderwaal CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 72
Tyson Lashbrook CAT 3 MEN 6 / 46
Andrew F rigel CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 24
Michael Dicenso CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 24
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 24
Sandra Apling CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 34
Sara Rigel CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 34
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Sandra Apling Women 4 20 / 28
Daniel Studley SglSpd 2 / 26
Tyson Lashbrook Men 3 4 / 23
Kevin Miller Master Men3 35+ 2 / 29
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 7 / 29

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MEN 40+ 11 / 11
Parker Lund CAT 3 MEN 40+ 15 / 25

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 1-3 20 / 28
Zachary Griffin Men Category 1-3 26 / 28

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Christopher Bassett Men - A/B 12 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Kari Studley Women Open Single Speed 14 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men Open Non-championship 30-39 27 / 39

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35+ 35-99 30 / 80
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 35+ 35-99 38 / 80
Daniel Studley Men Master 35+ 35-99 78 / 80

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 5 / 7

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 11 / 38
Jared Berg MEN OPEN 23 / 38

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35+ 35-99 31 / 98
Aaron Vanderwaal Men Master 35+ 35-99 67 / 98
Jeff Beltramini Men Master 35+ 35-99 70 / 98

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 10 / 14

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 12 / 78
Jared Berg MEN 35+ 18 / 78

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Jared Berg MEN 35+ 7 / 21
Tim Barnes MEN 35+ 21 / 21

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 3 / 32

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 47
Rick Stevens MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 47
Timothy Spence MstrMen3 35+ 45 / 47
Carlie Spence Women3 21 / 23
David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 44
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 8 / 27
Jeff Beltramini Mstr1/2Men35+ 21 / 27
Michael Dicenso Mstr1/2Men35+ 25 / 27

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 40
Timoth Spence MstrMen3 35+ 38 / 40
Carlie Spence Women3 19 / 22
Daniel Studley SglSpd 10 / 34
David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 44
Michael Dicenso Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 32
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 11 / 32
Jeff Beltramini Mstr1/2Men35+ 31 / 32
David Young Mstr4Men35+ 55 / 74

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Bradford Perley Men UCI Elite Men 18 / 49

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Tim Barnes MEN 35+ 27 / 40

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Andrew F rigel Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 5 / 12
Michael Dicenso Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 6 / 12
Tom Hayes Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 3 / 19
Aaron Vanderwal Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 12 / 19
Daniel Studley Men Single Speed 7 / 12
David Miller Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 7 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Bradford Perley Men UCI Elite Men 23 / 49

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 20 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 12 / 12

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 9 / 45
Tim Barnes MEN 35+ 39 / 45
Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 6 / 21

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 54
Jeff Beltramini CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 30
Daniel Studley Singlespeed Men 28 / 68
Carlie Spence CAT 3 WOMEN 26 / 27
David Miller CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 (Nov 14 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 2 / 4

MSG Cyclocross #7 (Nov 13 2010)

Bradford Perley Men Open Collegiate 2 / 23
Bradford Perley Men Cat 1/2 6 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Aaron Vanderwaal Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 12

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jared Berg MEN 2/3 19 / 59

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 39
Timoth Spence MstrMen3 35+ 9 / 39
Carlie Spence Women3 21 / 25
Michael Dicenso Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 28
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 28
Daniel Studley Mstr1/2Men35+ 21 / 28
Jeff Beltramini Mstr1/2Men35+ 28 / 28
David Young Mstr4Men35+ 60 / 78

MSG Cyclocross #6 (Nov 6 2010)

Bradford Perley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Nick Duchame Men 3 22 / 23

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 3 / 35
Tim Barnes MEN 3 25 / 31
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 23 / 30

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Rick Stevens CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 35
Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 35

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Jared Berg Men 35+ 15 / 66
Tim Barnes Men 35+ 62 / 66

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Spencer Powlison Elite Men 27 / 72
Casey Hill Elite Men 51 / 72
Dylan Stucki Elite Men 68 / 72
Kate Scheider Elite Women 25 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)

Nick Ducharme Men 3 4 / 11

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 43
Timoth Spence MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 43
Carlie Spence Women3 21 / 21
David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 40
Michael Dicenso Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 26
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 14 / 26
David Young Mstr4Men35+ 58 / 62

Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)

Bradford Perley Men Pro 1/2 7 / 49

MSG Cyclocross #5 (Oct 30 2010)

Bradford Perley Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling Men 35+ 7 / 71

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Kate Schneider Elite Women 30 / 36
Casey Hill Elite Men 55 / 70

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Parker Lund CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 24 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 2 / 4

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Kate Powlison WOMEN OPEN 9 / 25
Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 4 / 56
Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 13 / 45
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 17 / 45
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 18 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 18 / 36
Nick Ducharme Men 3 23 / 36

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Meghan Korol Women Pro/1/2 31 / 39

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Kate Powlison WOMEN OPEN 8 / 26
Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 14 / 42
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 24 / 42
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 30 / 42
Luke Jay MEN OPEN 38 / 42
Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 3 / 51
Damien Fraser MEN 35+ 20 / 51

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Kate Powlison WOMEN OPEN 23 / 33
Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 8 / 41
Damien Fraser MEN 35+ 9 / 41
Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 14 / 35
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 21 / 35
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 22 / 35

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

David Young Mstr4Men35+ 74 / 88
David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 45
Daniel Studley SglSpd 21 / 50
Jeff Beltramini Mstr1/2Men35+ 19 / 34
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 20 / 34
Carlie Spence Women3 24 / 24
Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 52
Rick Stevens MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 52
Timoth Spence MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 52

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 11 / 22

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Spencer Powlison MEN OPEN 7 / 26
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 17 / 26
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 19 / 26

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 43
Andrew F rigel Mstr1/2Men35+ 15 / 32
Michael Dicenso Mstr1/2Men35+ 32 / 32
Carlie Spence Women3 21 / 24
Rick Stevens MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 58
Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 58
Timoth Spence MstrMen3 35+ 22 / 58
Jeff Beltramini MstrMen3 35+ 42 / 58
Andrew F rigel MstrMen3 35+ 47 / 58

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 17 / 20
Damien Fraser MEN 35+ 9 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men 3 23 / 26

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Meghan Korol Elite Women 16 / 31

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Jared Berg MEN 35+ 4 / 44

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Meghan Korol Elite Women 18 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

David Miller Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 37
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 29
Jeff Beltramini Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 44
Rick Stevens Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 44
Parker Lund Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 44
Timothy Spence Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 44
Aaron Vanderwaal Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 44
Daniel Studley Single Speed Men 18 / 50

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 6 / 33
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 17 / 29
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 24 / 29

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Ryan Mcfarling MEN 35+ 9 / 28
Casey Hill MEN OPEN 21 / 28
Courtney Gregory MEN OPEN 23 / 28

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35-99 21 / 58

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Andrew F rigel MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 57
Jeff Beltramini MstrMen3 35+ 10 / 57
Tom Hayes MstrMen3 35+ 15 / 57
Rick Stevens MstrMen3 35+ 17 / 57
Timothy Spence MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 57
Carlie Spence Women3 23 / 27
David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 43

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Nick Ducharme Men 3 7 / 29

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Dicenso Men Master 35-99 28 / 58

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 58
Jeff Beltramini Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 58
Rick Stevens Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 58
Timothy Spence Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 58
Parker Lund Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 58
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 56 / 58
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 35 / 44
Daniel Studley Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 36 / 44

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 76
Parker Lund Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 76
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 / 76
Timothy Spence Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 / 76
Jeff Beltramini Cat 3 Men 35+ 49 / 76
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 25 / 74
Daniel Studley Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 61 / 74

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Casey Hill MEN OPEN 15 / 28

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

David Miller Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 35
Michael Dicenso Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 29
Daniel Studley Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 29
Parker Lund Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 44
Jeff Beltramini Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 44
Rick Stevens Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 44
Tom Hayes Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 44
Timothy Spence Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 44
Carlie Spence Cat 3 Women 28 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Carlie Spence Women 3 20 / 20
Michael Dicenso Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 17
Parker Lund Master Men3 35+ 3 / 35
Tom Hayes Master Men3 35+ 12 / 35
Tim Spence Master Men3 35+ 19 / 35
David Miller Master Men3 45+ 3 / 17

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 9 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Cross Fever #1 (Jan 2 2010)

Christopher Bassett Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Jake Wells Men - Elite 12 / 136
Becca Blay Women - Elite 63 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Eric Hanzel Men Master 30-34 85 / 75
Jake Wells Men Master 30-34 86 / 75

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Becca Blay Women Master 30-34 21 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men 3/4 12 / 36

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Lianne Miller Women Open 15 / 19
Jared Berg Men 35+ 30 / 41
Damien Fraser Men 3 13 / 44
Jake Wells Men Open 7 / 32
Spencer Powlison Men Open 11 / 32

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Ian Mullins Singlespeed 49 / 57

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men 3/4 21 / 44

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Lianne Miller Women Open 11 / 11
Jared Berg Men 35+ 10 / 25
Damien Fraser Men 3 4 / 22
Casey Hill Men Open 8 / 23
Luke Jay Men Open 18 / 23

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Women Open 8 / 17
Damien Fraser Men 3 4 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Melanie Long Women 35+ 2 / 11
Damien Fraser Men 3 6 / 35
Eric Hanzel Men 3 10 / 35
Brady Irwin Men Open 32 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men 3/4 13 / 40

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Women Open 2 / 9
Lianne Miller Women Open 9 / 9
Damien Fraser Men 3 3 / 17
Brady Irwin Men 3 16 / 17

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Glenn Joiner Cat 4 Men 16 / 70

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men 3/4 11 / 19

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Kate Scheider Women Open 9 / 12
Lianne Miller Women Open 11 / 12
Damien Fraser Men 3 1 / 30
Eric Hanzel Men 3 4 / 30
Jake Wells Men Open 8 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Lianne Miller Women Open 5 / 6
Damien Fraser Men 3 6 / 18
Casey Hill Men Open 10 / 35
Luke Jay Men Open 13 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 29 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9b (Nov 8 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men 3/4 13 / 21

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Women Open 7 / 17
Melanie Long Women Open 8 / 17
Lianne Miller Women Open 14 / 17
Jared Berg Men 35+ 13 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 11 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 26 / 35

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Damien Fraser Men 3 7 / 53
Eric Hanzel Men 3 12 / 53
Courtney Gregory Men 3 16 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Women 35+ 3 / 15
Courtney Gregory Men 3 1 / 49
Eric Hanzel Men 3 9 / 49
Casey Hill Men 3 11 / 49
Damien Fraser Men 3 13 / 49

AZ Cross #2 (Oct 25 2009)

Ryan Waldron Men 3/4 8 / 11

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Lindsey Bishop Women Open 9 / 19
Lianne Miller Women Open 15 / 19
Spencer Powlison Men Open 12 / 38

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 35 / 79

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Men 55+ 10 / 18
Lianne Miller Men 55+ 17 / 18
Damien Fraser Men 3 5 / 25
Eric Hanzel Men 3 13 / 25
Brady Irwin Men 3 21 / 25
Luke Jay Men Open 13 / 21

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Kate Scheider Women Open 5 / 11
Eric Hanzel Men 3 4 / 31
Spencer Powlison Men Open 9 / 27

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 11 / 38

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 23 / 52

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Kate Scheider Women Open 12 / 27
Melanie Long Women Open 15 / 27
Courtney Gregory Men 3 1 / 42
Damien Fraser Men 3 14 / 42
Jake Wells Men Open 8 / 39
Spencer Powlison Men Open 14 / 39

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jane Finsterwald Women Open 10 / 16
Brady Irwin Men 3 25 / 40
Jake Wells Men Open 3 / 44
Spencer Powlison Men Open 8 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 21 / 27

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Kate Scheider UCI Elite Women 24 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

David Miller MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 35

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade (Oct 10 2009)

Chad Burns B Men 6 / 15

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Kate Scheider UCI Elite Women 21 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 19 / 51

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

David Miller Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 32

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Courtney Gregory Men 3 3 / 33
Damien Fraser Men 3 8 / 33
Eric Hanzel Men 3 21 / 33
Jake Wells Men Open 1 / 27
Spencer Powlison Men Open 5 / 27
Kate Scheider Women Open 4 / 14
Lindsey Bishop Women Open 8 / 14
Jane Finsterwald Women Open 10 / 14

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Ian Mullins Cat 3 Men 16 / 16

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Courtney Gregory Men 3 3 / 41
Damien Fraser Men 3 6 / 41
Eric Hanzel Men 3 11 / 41
Jay Kocks Men 3 35 / 41
Jake Wells Men Open 1 / 38
Spencer Powlison Men Open 10 / 38
Luke Jay Men Open 23 / 38
Lindsey Bishop Women Open 7 / 20
Kate Scheider Women Open 9 / 20
Jane Finsterwald Women Open 14 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

David Miller Men 3 45+ 13 / 36
Andrew F rigel Men 3 19 / 57

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 12 / 12

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Damien Fraser Men 3 4 / 14
Eric Hanzel Men 3 7 / 14

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jake Wells Men Open 2 / 32
Melanie Long Women Open 8 / 15
Damien Fraser Men 3 15 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Spencer Powlison Elite Men 39 / 105
Rebecca Blay Elite Women 21 / 37
Kate Scheider Elite Women 29 / 37

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 5 / 16

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Damien Fraser Men 3 3 / 25
Eric Hanzel Men 3 8 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Colby Weber Men Category 3/4 21 / 34

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Melanie Long Women Open 6 / 19
Kate Scheider Women Open 12 / 19
Lianne Miller Women Open 17 / 19
Spencer Powlison Men Open 4 / 26

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Ian Mullins Men 3 74 / 80

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Melanie Long Women Open 11 / 22
Kate Scheider Women Open 15 / 22
Jake Wells Men Open 3 / 22
Damien Fraser Men 3 7 / 42
Eric Hanzel Men 3 8 / 42

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

Damien Fraser Men 3 5 / 21
Eric Hanzel Men 3 20 / 21

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Michael Gore SglSpd 19 / 22

Flying B Ranch (Jan 25 2009)

Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 11 / 24

El Dorado Park Cross (Jan 18 2009)

Colby Weber Men Category 3/4 13 / 34
Christopher Bassett Men Category 3/4 14 / 34

Talley Vine Cross (Jan 11 2009)

Colby Weber Men Category 3/4 12 / 25

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Christopher Bassett Men 4 7 / 47
Colby Weber Men 4 12 / 47

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Colby Weber Men 4 9 / 19
Mathew Masters Singlespeed 4 3 / 8
Tomas Petricko Men 3/4 6 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Colby Weber Men 4 9 / 19
Mathew Masters Singlespeed 4 3 / 8
Tomas Petricko Men 3/4 6 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Spencer Powlison Elite Men 39 / 70
Travis Mcmaster Elite Men 69 / 70
Lindsey Bishop Elite Women 40 / 81
Kate Scheider Elite Women 54 / 81

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Daniel Matheny B Men under-29 11 / 51

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Jake Wells Men Open 2 / 34
Luke Jay Men Open 18 / 34

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Luke Jay Men Open 13 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Christopher Bassett Men 4 7 / 56
Mathew Masters Singlespeed 4 3 / 13

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Mathew Masters Singlespeed 4 2 / 10
Christopher Bassett Men 4 8 / 28
Colby Weber Men 4 15 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Cross Religion (Nov 22 2008)

Mathew Masters Singlespeed 4 4 / 8
Christopher Bassett Men 4 6 / 31
Colby Weber Men 4 7 / 31
Tomas Petricko Men 3/4 14 / 19

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Jared Berg Men 3 12 / 65
Courtney Gregory Men 3 15 / 65
Jake Wells Men Open 3 / 41

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Luke Jay Men Open 15 / 23

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Jared Berg Men 4 4 / 67
Linda Wells Women 4 10 / 29
Courtney Gregory Men 3 5 / 82

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Tomas Petricko Men 3/4 5 / 22

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Becca Blay Elite Women 15 / 29
Lindsey Bishop Elite Women 19 / 29
Kate Scheider Elite Women 20 / 29
Spencer Powlison Elite Men 34 / 73
Brett Morgan Elite Men 45 / 73
Daniel Matheny Elite Men 57 / 73

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

Luke Jay Men 3 1 / 85
Courtney Gregory Men 3 12 / 85

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Spencer Powlison Elite Men 27 / 66
Brett Morgan Elite Men 40 / 66
Lindsey Bishop Elite Women 19 / 31
Becca Blay Elite Women 22 / 31
Kate Scheider Elite Women 25 / 31

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Luke Jay Men 3 1 / 54
Jake Wells Men Open 4 / 36
Courtney Gregory Men Open 33 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Tomas Petricko Men 3/4 19 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Andrew F rigel Cat 3 Men 28 / 59

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Luke Jay Men 3 12 / 78

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Kate Scheider UCI Elite Women 28 starters 19 / 27

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Jake Wells Men Open 3 / 28
Courtney Gregory Men 3 12 / 45

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Kate Scheider UCI Elite Women 32 starters 20 / 29

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Jake Wells Men Open 3 / 18
Courtney Gregory Men 3 5 / 50

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Jake Wells Men Open 6 / 26
Linda Wells Women Open 24 / 37
Courtney Gregory Men 3 6 / 51
David Janowiec Men 3 50 / 51

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Lindsey Bishop Women Open 11 / 44
Luke Jay Men 3 2 / 64
Courtney Gregory Men 3 7 / 64

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Jake Wells Elite Men 24 / 69

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Lindsey Bishop Women 1-2 10 / 14
Courtney Gregory Men 3 6 / 48

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Kate Scheider Women Open 4 / 22
Courtney Gregory Men 3 7 / 36

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Kate Scheider Women Open 4 / 18
Lindsey Bishop Women Open 5 / 18
Luke Jay Men 3 2 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Dicenso 70
Jeff Beltramini 65
Andrew F rigel 53
Carlie Spence 42
Parker Lund 42
Timothy Spence 34
Christopher Bassett 34
Sara Rigel 31
David Miller 30
Daniel Studley 30
Joe Martin 30
Christie Fix 29
Molly Martin 27
Aaron Vanderwaal 26
Rick Stevens 25
Courtney Gregory 22
Damien Fraser 21
Ryan Mcfarling 21
Ryan Denney 21
Tyson Lashbrook 21
Sandra Apling 20
Chris Trevelise 20
Spencer Powlison 20
Tom Hayes 19
Kate Scheider 18
Jake Wells 17
Doug Graver 16
Jared Berg 14
Casey Hill 13
Luke Jay 13
Eric Hanzel 13
Deborah Rubens 10
Susan Rowlee 9
Lianne Miller 9
Stephen Benson 9
Lindsey Bishop 9
Colby Weber 8
Tim Spence 8
Jane Finsterwald 8
Jason Mcclurg 8
Rob Jordan 8
Natasha Hernday 8
Adam Reardon 8
Antoinette Mccall 7
Tyler Jenema 7
Matthew Lynch 7
Bradford Perley 7
David Young 6
Kevin Miller 6
Melanie Long 6
Joe Martin (lemon drop) 5
Timoth Spence 5
Tim Barnes 5
Adam Schmidt 5
Mathew Masters 5
Tomas Petricko 5
Alisha Goering 5
Ryan Bibko 4
Becca Blay 4
Justin Berndt 4
Michael Brazel 4
Jan Koles 4
Brady Irwin 4
Robert Jordan 4
Scot Pemberton 4
Tyson Lashbook 4
Sam Chovan 4
Drew Vankampen 4
David P elphingstone 4
Rob Jordan (was 270) 3
Rachel Mclain-rollins 3
Kate Powlison 3
Jay Kocks 3
Chad Burns 3
Nick Ducharme 3
Meghan Korol 3
Ian Mullins 3
Eric Holm 3
Daniel Matheny 2
Jason Goff 2
Brett Morgan 2
Ryan Vanderloop 2
Keith Rollins 2
Linda Wells 2
James Webb 2
Franz Martin 2
Lori Brazel 2
Mary Hable 2
Apling Sandra 2
Kelly Neville 2
Michael Grote 1
David Studley 1
David Mkiller 1
Leland Waage 1
Nick Duchame 1
Kate Schneider 1
Dylan Stucki 1
Aaron Vanderwal 1
Beth Steen 1
Glenn Joiner 1