Log In

Team Overview: (Swe)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

World Championships (Jan 30 2016)

Jack Kok Men Juniors 57 / 64
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 52 / 59
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 29 / 38
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 33 / 38
David Eriksson Men Under 23 39 / 52
Henrik Jansson Men Under 23 41 / 52

World Cup #6 - Hoogerheide (Jan 24 2016)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 55 / 68
Jack Kok Men Juniors 61 / 68
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 69 / 71
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 38 / 65
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 53 / 65
David Eriksson Men Under 23 33 / 50
Dennis Wahlqvist Men Under 23 43 / 50
Henrik Jansson Men Under 23 46 / 50

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 23 2016)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 13 / 21
Jack Kok Men Juniors 14 / 21
David Eriksson Men Elite 20 / 35
Dennis Wahlqvist Men Elite 25 / 35
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 26 / 35
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 29 / 35
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 10 / 47
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 18 / 47

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 17 2016)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 2 / 13

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2016)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 12 / 28
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 21 / 28

BPost Bank Trofee #7 - G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2016)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 13 / 29

Versluys Cyclocross (Dec 30 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 10 / 30

Azencross / Cross des as (Dec 29 2015)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 24 / 56
Jack Kok Men Juniors 31 / 56
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 39 / 52
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 21 / 58
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 38 / 58
David Eriksson Men Under 23 25 / 56
Henrik Jansson Men Under 23 30 / 56
Dennis Wahlqvist Men Under 23 42 / 56

Hansgrohe Superprestige #6 - Diegem (Dec 27 2015)

Martin Eriksson Men Elite 41 / 56

UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-Zolder (Dec 26 2015)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 55 / 63
Jack Kok Men Juniors 56 / 63
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 44 / 63
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 60 / 63
Dennis Wahlqvist Men Under 23 46 / 55
David Eriksson Men Under 23 47 / 55

World Cup #3 - Namur (Dec 20 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 33 / 63
Angelica Edvardsson Women Elite 52 / 63

Hansgrohe Superprestige #5 - Spa-Francorchamps (Dec 13 2015)

Martin Eriksson Men Elite 23 / 23
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 12 / 21

Zilvermeercross (Dec 12 2015)

Martin Eriksson Men Elite 32 / 37
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 17 / 36

UCI World Cup #3 - Koksijde (Nov 22 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 33 / 40

SOUDAL Classics - Jaarmarktcross Niel (Nov 11 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 13 / 21

Hansgrohe Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (Nov 8 2015)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 33 / 64
Jack Kok Men Juniors 40 / 64
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 32 / 41
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 17 / 38
Henrik Jansson Men Under 23 35 / 58

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 18 / 43

Niels Albert Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 10 / 33

Stockholm Cyclo Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Calle Friberg Men Elite 1 / 24
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 4 / 24
Mikael Salomonsson Men Elite 5 / 24
Dennis Wahlqvist Men Elite 6 / 24
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 7 / 24
Adam Gustafsson Men Elite 8 / 24
Joakim Öberg Men Elite 9 / 24
Jakob Björklund Men Elite 10 / 24
Hannes Forsby Men Elite 11 / 24
Axel Wannerskog Men Elite 13 / 24
Tony Carlsson Men Elite 14 / 24
David Eriksson Men Elite 15 / 24
Jesper Andersson Men Elite 17 / 24
Marcus Jansson Men Elite 18 / 24
Jonatan Ostlund Men Elite 19 / 24
Jimmy Bodin Men Elite 21 / 24
Gustav Wass Men Elite 22 / 24
Anton Persson Men Elite 23 / 24
Ola Ekström Men Elite 24 / 24

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 20 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 21 / 51

World Cup #2 - Valkenburg (Oct 18 2015)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 37 / 57
Anton Olstam Men Juniors 51 / 57
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 60 / 64
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 38 / 51
Henrik Jansson Men Under 23 45 / 46

Kronborg UCI Cyclocross Event (Oct 4 2015)

Martin Eriksson Men Elite 3 / 37
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 4 / 37
Hannes Forsby Men Elite 11 / 37
Axel Wannerskog Men Elite 12 / 37
David Eriksson Men Elite 17 / 37
Olof Åström Men Elite 20 / 37
Erling Mattsson Men Elite 23 / 37
Markus Nyström Men Elite 25 / 37
Rikard Runnberg Men Elite 28 / 37
Nils Kristofersson Men Elite 29 / 37

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Qiongzhong Station (Sep 2 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 1 / 17
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 11 / 51
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 16 / 51
Magnus Darvell Men Elite 17 / 51
Jonatan Ostlund Men Elite 24 / 51
Robin Thyrstedt Men Elite 31 / 51
David Eriksson Men Elite 45 / 51

Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 3 / 17
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 10 / 47
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 11 / 47
Magnus Darvell Men Elite 17 / 47
Jonatan Ostlund Men Elite 32 / 47
Robin Thyrstedt Men Elite 39 / 47

World Championships (Jan 31 2015)

Jonatan Ostlund Men Juniors 47 / 71
Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 62 / 71
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 30 / 45
David Eriksson Men Under 23 44 / 49

World Cup #6 (Jan 25 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 40 / 52
David Eriksson Men Under 23 47 / 49

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 2 2015)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 6 / 19

G.P. Sven Nys (Jan 1 2015)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 24 / 33
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 10 / 22

bpost bank trofee #6 - Azencross (Dec 30 2014)

Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 37 / 59
Jonatan Östlund Men Juniors 45 / 59
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 20 / 43
David Eriksson Men Under 23 36 / 43

Superprestige #5 - Diegem (Dec 28 2014)

Jonatan Östlund Men Juniors 35 / 45
Ted Pettersson Men Juniors 38 / 45
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 25 / 50
David Eriksson Men Under 23 45 / 54

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 33 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 21 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 35 / 54

Noordvlees Van Gool Cyclocross Essen (Dec 20 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 20 / 33

World Cup #3 (Nov 29 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 36 / 38

Superprestige #4 - Spa-Francorchamps (Nov 23 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 10 / 25

World Cup #2 (Nov 22 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 29 / 37

GGEW City Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

David Eriksson Men Elite 12 / 40
Henrik Jansson Men Elite 27 / 40

Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (Nov 2 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 17 / 28

Koppenbergcross (Nov 1 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 13 / 40

Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Oct 21 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 11 / 30

UCI World Cup #1 - Valkenburg (Oct 19 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 22 / 37

Kronborg Cyclo Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Mathias Karlsson Men Elite 4 / 31
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 11 / 31
David Eriksson Men Elite 13 / 31

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

David Eriksson Men Elite 12 / 40

Boels Classic Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen (Feb 16 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 9 / 19

Superprestige Middelkerke (Feb 15 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 7 / 23

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Calle Friberg Men Elite 40 / 40
Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 31 / 40

Soudal Cyclo-cross Leuven (Jan 19 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 9 / 23
Fredrik Edin Men Elite 27 / 31

Internationale Cyclo-Cross Rucphen (Jan 18 2014)

Calle Friberg Men Elite 11 / 30
Magnus Darvell Men Elite 18 / 30
Fredrik Edin Men Elite 19 / 30
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 22 / 30

Cyclocross Otegem (Jan 13 2014)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 8 / 19
Fredrik Edin Men Elite 32 / 35
Martin Eriksson Men Elite 33 / 35

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Asa Maria erlandsson Women Elite 25 / 37

Grand Prix de la Region Wallonne (Oct 12 2013)

Jonas Pedersen Elite Men 7 / 34

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men Gva 36 / 47
Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 27 / 38

Superprestige Diegem (Jan 1 2013)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 15 / 50

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 21 / 49

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite women GvA 32 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite women GvA 28 / 47

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite women GvA 26 / 37
Ludwig Soderquist Elite men GvA 46 / 52

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 20 / 34
Angelica Edvardsson Elite Women GvA 27 / 34

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 37 / 57
Kajsa Snihs Elite Women GvA 30 / 45
Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 36 / 45

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 43 / 60

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 22 / 43
Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 46 / 69

World Cup #4 (Dec 4 2011)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 25 / 37

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Kajsa Snihs Elite Women GvA 21 / 45
Asa Maria erlandsson Elite Women GvA 28 / 45
Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 38 / 63

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 48 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 47 / 60

World Cup #7 (Jan 16 2011)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 41 / 45

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 52 / 66

Scheldecross (Dec 18 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 26 / 53

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit (Dec 12 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 31 / 35

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 11 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite men GvA 27 / 35

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 22 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men 21 / 24

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite men GvA 43 / 59

Internationale Centrumcross van Surhuisterveen (Jan 13 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 22 / 24
Mattias Nilsson Elite Men GvA 24 / 24

International Cyclo-cross Tervuren (Jan 3 2010)

Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 31 / 45

Grote Prijs De Ster (Jan 2 2010)

Mattias Nillson Elite men GvA 34 / 51

Grote Prijs Sven Nys (Jan 1 2010)

Mattias Nilsson U23 Men 28 / 53
Magnus Darvell Elite Men GvA 25 / 35