Log In

Team Overview: SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Andrew Morrison Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 15
Alexander Emily Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 12
Jennifer Burtner Women Mixed Single Speed 2 / 4
Travis Dougan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Chris Adolf Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 2 / 8

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 44 / 67

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Todd Allen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 20 / 80
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 16 / 25
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 19 / 57
Tina Wang Cat. 4 Women 24 / 57
Beth Pfost Cat. 4 Women 47 / 57
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 2 / 18
Tim Farrell Cat. 4 Men 35 / 107
Bryan Thiemann Cat. 4 Men 99 / 107
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 81
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 30
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 9 / 35
Anthony Carroll Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 15 / 28
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 77
Andrew Morrison Cat. 3 Men 17 / 60

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 126

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Todd Allen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 15 / 53
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 17 / 24
Meghan Pinch Cat. 4 Women 32 / 39
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 1 / 12
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 17 / 78
Sean Powell Cat. 4 Men 49 / 78
Tim Farrell Cat. 4 Men 56 / 78
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 21
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 74
Bruce Krebs Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 74
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 10 / 26
John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 18 / 20
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 70
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 39 / 45

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 48 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 37 / 80

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 8
Tim Farrell Cat. 4 Men 18 / 35
Jitka Cole Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 4 / 10
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Andrew Morrison Men B 6 / 31

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 37 / 75

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 7 / 18
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 27 / 42
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 14 / 75
Tim Farrell Cat. 4 Men 23 / 75
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 71
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 27
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 11 / 22
John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 21

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Andrew Morrison Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 28
Heer Bart Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Chris Adolf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Vern Cole Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Jitka Cole Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 16
Alexander Emily Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 15
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Single Speed 1 / 4
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Bryan Thiemann Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Todd Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Andrew Morrison Single Speed Men (B-Group) 16 / 19
Karine (kem) valliant-saunders Cat. 3 Women 4 / 14
Beth Pfost Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 10 / 12
Bart Heer Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 9
John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 9
Andrew Morrison Cat. 3 Men 27 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 17 / 20
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 19 / 30
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 2 / 13
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 7 / 22

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 41 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Todd Allen Masters 35+ 1/2/3 68 / 115

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Farrell Men B 18 / 22

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 64

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 15 / 18
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 39 / 40
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 2 / 9
Peter Streit Cat. 4 Men 6 / 69
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 56
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 56
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 12 / 28
Bart Heer Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 18
John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 18
Anthony Carroll Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 18
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 32
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 59
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 59

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Alexandra Mckay Women B 2 / 21

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 28

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Chris Adolf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Alexandra Mckay Cat. 3 Women 5 / 15
Cedar Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 14

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Chris Adolf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Chris Adolf Men Senior Cat 2/3 33 / 100

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Samuel Dodd Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 15
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Chris Adolf Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Bishop Paul Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 29

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3/4 72 / 112

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 52
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 7 / 11
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 46 / 59
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 16 / 34
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 29
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 3 / 23
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 70
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 70
John Mckay Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 70
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 14 / 78
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Men 29 / 78
Edward Rosenberg Cat. 4 Men 47 / 78

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 6 / 27
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 25 / 39
Beth Pfost Cat. 4 Women 28 / 39
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 2 / 14
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 53
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 22 / 85
Peter Streit Cat. 4 Men 26 / 85
Bart Heer Cat. 4 Men 60 / 85
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 64
Ed Thiemann Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 60 / 64
Vern Cole Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 26
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 8 / 23
John Mckay Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 23
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 89
Andrew Morrison Cat. 3 Men 18 / 51
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Men 31 / 51

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Beth Pfost Beginner Women 4 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 9 / 55

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Geoff Murray Cat. 4/5 Men 18 / 36
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 5 / 17
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 4
Gavin Joughin Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 11 / 44
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 8
Paul Camera Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 40 / 40
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 24
Andrew Morrisson Cat. 3 Men 13 / 15

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Travis Dougan Men Master 45+ 25 / 30
Paul Camera Men Master 45+ 28 / 30
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Cat 2/3 4 / 9

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Gavin Joughin Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 13 / 32
John Mckay Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 38
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 4
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 26
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Alexandra Mckay Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 9
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 8

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 46 / 63

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 2 / 7
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women Cat 3 Elite 7 / 18
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2 Masters 45-54 4 / 19
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 25 / 29
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Elite 11 / 13
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4/5 Men 13 / 57
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 4 / 20
Jitka Cole Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 2 / 6
Gavin Joughin Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 13 / 52
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 14
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 25

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Karine Valliant-Saunders Women B 2 / 4

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 4 / 22
Theresa Harding Master Women 35+ 22 / 22
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 85
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 64 / 85
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 82 / 85
Travis Dougan Single Speed Men 76 / 101
Darol Tuttle Single Speed Men 91 / 101
Andrew Morrison Cat. 3 Men 7 / 60
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 10 / 60
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 21 / 60
Cynthia Maree Master Women 45+ 3 / 25
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 9 / 25
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 20 / 20
Amber Gunning Cat. 4 Women 15 / 52
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 32 / 52
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 39 / 52
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 36
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 10 / 27
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 27 / 27
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 116
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 116
Gavin Joughin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 116
Cedar Mckay Junior Boys 1996-1997 16 / 89
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 158 / 161
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 66 / 75
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 28

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 67 / 90

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 71 / 93

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Andrew Morrison Cat. 4/5 Men 1 / 52
John Mckay Cat. 4/5 Men 36 / 52
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Theresa Harding Cat. 3 Women 4 / 18
Alexandra Mckay Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 3 / 7
Gavin Joughin Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 10 / 47
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 15
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 45 / 48
Jennifer Burtner Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 13
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 24
Samual Dodd Cat. 3 Men 15 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Andrew Morrison Men B 7 / 39
Todd Allen Master Men A 2 / 5

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 68 / 75

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 48 / 85

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Foster Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 41
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 9 / 19
Amber Gunning Cat. 4 Women 19 / 36
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 30 / 36
Theresa Harding Master Women 35+ 5 / 15
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 58
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 69
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 65 / 69
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 69 / 69
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 5 / 44
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Men 16 / 44
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 23 / 44
Peter Streit Cat. 3 Men 26 / 44
Tony Blazejack Cat. 3 Men 36 / 44
Andrew Morrison Single Speed Men 21 / 68
Todd Allen Single Speed Men 54 / 68
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 22 / 109
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 39 / 109
Jesse Nofziger Cat. 4 Men 52 / 109
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Men 55 / 109
Geoffrey Murray Cat. 4 Men 67 / 109
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Men 110 / 109
Karine Valliant-saunde Cat. 3 Women 9 / 22
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 12 / 22
Vanessa Johnson Cat. 3 Women 16 / 22
Kenton Berg Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 47
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 10 / 21
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 95
Jeff Reed Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 95
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Tony Blazejack Men B 7 / 35
Jeff Reed Men B 16 / 35
Todd Allen Master Men A 4 / 11
Jeff Reed Master Men A 7 / 11

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 49 / 78

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 6 / 22
Amber Gunning Cat. 4 Women 19 / 37
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 23 / 37
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 34 / 37
Theresa Harding Master Women 35+ 3 / 17
Alexandra Mckay Master Women 35+ 6 / 17
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 65
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 65
Anthony Carroll Beginning Men 21 / 47
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 28
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 70
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 70
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 67 / 70
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 29 / 118
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Men 84 / 118
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Cynthia Maree Master Women 45+ 1 / 22
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 14 / 22
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 31
Jeff Reed Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 107
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 107
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 6 / 41
Peter Streit Cat. 3 Men 20 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Peter Streit Men M 3 12 / 14
Jennifer Burtner Women W SS 1 / 7
Todd Allen Men M 1/2 35+ 4 / 4
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women W 3 2 / 15
Jennifer Burtner Women W 1/2 2 / 2
Andrew Morrison Men M 4/5 1 / 33
Jesse Nofziger Men M 4/5 14 / 33
Bryan Thiemann Men M 4/5 23 / 33
Heer Bart Men M 4/5 45+ 11 / 18
Reed Jeff Men M 3 35+ 11 / 18
Alexander Emily Women W4 7 / 11
Gavin Joughin Men M 4/5 35+ 4 / 11
Cedar Mckay Men M 4/5 35+ 7 / 11
Chris Adolf Men M 1/2 45+ 2 / 11

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 26
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 15
Cynthia Maree Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 2 / 16
Alexandra Mckay Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 4 / 16
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 4 / 25
Jennifer Burtner Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 16
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 38
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 38
Mike Foster Cat. 3 Men 2 / 32
Samuel Dodd Cat. 3 Men 18 / 32
Vanessa Johnson Cat. 4 Women 20 / 30
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 22 / 30
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 28 / 30
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 8
Geoff Murray Cat. 4/5 Men 51 / 89
John Mckay Cat. 4/5 Men 53 / 89
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4/5 Men 64 / 89
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 46 / 56

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Jeff Dunn "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 48 / 77

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 5 / 15
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 60
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 56 / 60
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 60
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 23 / 27
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 24 / 27
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 6 / 18
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 6 / 19
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 10 / 19
Theresa Harding Cat. 1/2 Women 21 / 21
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 76
John Mckay Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 76
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 30
Kenton Berg Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 30
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 17 / 45
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 25 / 45
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Men 31 / 45
Peter Streit Cat. 3 Men 33 / 45
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 4 / 83
Justin Calvo Cat. 4 Men 14 / 83
Geoffrey Murray Cat. 4 Men 73 / 83
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 75 / 83
Paul Bishop Cat. 4 Men 84 / 83
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 20 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 56 / 87

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Jeff Reed Men B 4 / 49
Jeff Reed Master Men A 9 / 10

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 68 / 84

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 12 / 16
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 23 / 39
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 69
Anthony Carroll Beginning Men 31 / 53
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 72
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 72
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 64 / 72
Todd Allen Single Speed Men 14 / 75
Theresa Harding Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 16
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 3 / 116
Justin Calvo Cat. 4 Men 7 / 116
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 17 / 116
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Men 74 / 116
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 9 / 22
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 11 / 22
Vanessa Johnson Cat. 3 Women 19 / 22
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 9 / 19
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 32
Jeff Reed Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 98
Gavin Joughin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 98
John Mckay Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 98
Tony Blazejack Cat. 3 Men 9 / 47
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 16 / 47
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Men 22 / 47
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 24 / 47
David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 28 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Gavin Joughin Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 19 / 69
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4/5 Men 5 / 98
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4/5 Men 32 / 98
John Mckay Cat. 4/5 Men 68 / 98
Samuel Dodd Cat. 4/5 Men 71 / 98
Jesse Nofziger Cat. 4/5 Men 75 / 98
Bryan Thiemann Cat. 4/5 Men 80 / 98
Alexandra Mckay Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 2 / 11
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 21 / 33
Abby Calvo Cat. 4 Women 26 / 33
Amber Gunning Cat. 4 Women 29 / 33
Aaron Adelstein Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 49
Jeffrey Reed Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 49
Bart Heer Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 24 / 61
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 61 / 61
Todd Allen Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 20
Jennifer Burtner Cat. 1/2 Women 22 / 23
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 2 / 27
Christina Wang Cat. 3 Women 16 / 27
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 26
Justin Calvo Cat. 3 Men 16 / 37
Tony Blazejack Cat. 3 Men 35 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Chris Adolf Men 2/3 24 / 61
Tony Blazejack Men 2/3 25 / 61
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 81
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4/5 38 / 81
Brian Tucker Men Cat 4/5 39 / 81
Yarnell Kevin Men Cat 4/5 64 / 81
Wang Joellen Women Cat 4 32 / 50
Alexander Emily Women Cat 4 37 / 50
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 30+ 16 / 42
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Reed Jeff Men 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 81
Tuttle Darol Men 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 81
Travis Dougan Men 40+ Cat 4/5 49 / 81
Heer Bart Men 40+ Cat 4/5 65 / 81
Paul Camera Men 40+ Cat 4/5 71 / 81
Jitka Cole Women 40+ 21 / 26
Chris Adolf Men 50+ 2 / 62
Vern Cole Men 50+ 25 / 62

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 6 / 9

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Mike Fosrter Cat. 1/2 Men 35 / 38
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 4 / 19
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 5 / 19
Vanessa Johnson Cat. 4 Women 1 / 39
Amber Gunning Cat. 4 Women 5 / 39
Joellen Wang Cat. 4 Women 32 / 39
Abby Calvo Cat. 4 Women 36 / 39
Emily Alexander Cat. 4 Women 37 / 39
Travis Dougan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 73
Darol Tuttle Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 73
Paul Camera Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 72 / 73
Todd Allen Single Speed Men 14 / 74
Travis Dougan Single Speed Men 63 / 74
Theresa Harding Cat. 1/2 Women 17 / 22
Justin Calvo Cat. 4 Men 10 / 106
Wes Wahlin Cat. 4 Men 18 / 106
Sven-erik Nielsen Cat. 4 Men 25 / 106
Karine Valliant-Saunders Cat. 3 Women 1 / 22
Tina Wang Cat. 3 Women 5 / 22
Alexandra Mckay Cat. 3 Women 7 / 22
Jitka Cole Master Women 45+ 13 / 18
Chris Adolf Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 30
Brian Tucker Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 87
Aaron Griffith Cat. 3 Men 9 / 55
Tony Blazejack Cat. 3 Men 12 / 55
Sam Dodd Cat. 3 Men 22 / 55
Jeff Reed Cat. 3 Men 36 / 55

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Chris Adolf Men Master Final 50-54 40 / 60

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Aaron Adelstein Men B 11 / 13
Mike Foster Men A 2 / 9
Chris Adolf Men A 8 / 9

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 22 / 29

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Justin Calvo Men Cat B 64 / 75

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 16 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Tony Blazejack Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Brian Tucker Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 42
Paul Camera Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 26

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 28 / 30

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Aaron Griffith Men 4 2 / 46
Tony Blazejack Men 4 5 / 46
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 8 / 15
Theresa Harding Wm 3 9 / 15
Brian Tucker Master Men4 35+ 15 / 61
Wes Wahlin Master Men4 35+ 21 / 61
John Mckay Master Men4 35+ 30 / 61
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 22

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Cynthia Maree Wm 1/2 6 / 7
Mike Foster Men 4 1 / 60
Tony Blazejack Men 4 3 / 60
Aaron Griffith Men 4 4 / 60
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 4 / 14
Theresa Harding Wm 3 9 / 14
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 22

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 18 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 2/3 62 / 96

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Angela Cudone-sheridan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 22 / 22
Sarah Carroll CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 51
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 66
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 26
Alexandra Mckay CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 26
Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 26
Tina Wang CAT 3 WOMEN 18 / 26
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 27
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 20 / 121
Sven-erik Nielsen CAT 4 MEN 44 / 121
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 121
Wes Wahlin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 121
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 121
Dave Ryan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 44
Cynthia Maree CAT 1/2 WOMEN 12 / 19
Amber Gunning BEGINNERS - WOMEN 5 / 39

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 44 / 50

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Karen James Master Wm123 18 / 18
Aaron Griffith Men 4 6 / 68
Mike Foster Men 4 62 / 68
Theresa Harding Wm 3 6 / 14
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women4 1 / 13
Aaron Adelstein Master Men4 35+ 14 / 59
Wes Wahlin Master Men4 35+ 18 / 59
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jeff Reed Men C 5 / 22
Jeff Reed Master Men B 11 / 21

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 3 / 55
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 4 9 / 55
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 6 / 14
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 54
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 2 / 16
Karen James Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 15 / 16
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 19

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Karen James MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 16
Angela Cudone-sheridan MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 16
Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 27
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 27
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 49
Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 49
Alexandra Mckay CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 10
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 10
Tina Wang CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 10
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 16
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 13 / 66
Sven-erik Nielsen CAT 4 MEN 31 / 66
Jeff Reed CAT 4 MEN 32 / 66
Jason Corbridge CAT 4 MEN 64 / 66
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 68
Wes Wahlin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 68
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 68
Dave Ryan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 31
Jeff Reed CAT 3 MEN 20 / 36
Tony Blazejack CAT 3 MEN 26 / 36
Justin Calvo CAT 3 MEN 35 / 36
Cynthia Maree CAT 1/2 WOMEN 9 / 10
Amber Gunning BEGINNERS - WOMEN 4 / 17

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 28 / 33

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 31
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 60
Paul Camera CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 54 / 60
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 24
Alexandra Mckay CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 24
Tina Wang CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 24
Karen James CAT 3 WOMEN 22 / 24
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 23
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 9 / 91
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 16 / 91
Sven-erik Nielsen CAT 4 MEN 21 / 91
Jason Corbridge CAT 4 MEN 56 / 91
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 91
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 91
Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 90 / 91
Dave Ryan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 44
Bill Craven CAT 3 MEN 9 / 40
Tony Blazejack CAT 3 MEN 19 / 40

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jeff Reed Men C 2 / 21
Jeff Reed Master Men B 8 / 29
Dave Ryan Master Men B 12 / 29

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 46 / 49

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Karen James Master Wm123 13 / 18
Mike Foster Men 4 3 / 64
Sam Dodd Men 4 25 / 64
Angela Cudone-sheridan Master Wm4 35+ 14 / 18
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 7 / 19
Theresa Harding Wm 3 8 / 19
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 25 / 37
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women4 6 / 16
Wes Wahlin Master Men4 35+ 9 / 71
Aaron Adelstein Master Men4 35+ 10 / 71
John Mckay Master Men4 35+ 30 / 71
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 7 / 24

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 30
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 30
Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 59
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 59
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 5 / 96
Sven-erik Nielsen CAT 4 MEN 85 / 96
Cynthia Maree CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 20
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 20
Alexandra Mckay CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 20
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 23
Wes Wahlin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 98
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 98
Dave Ryan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 48
Tony Blazejack CAT 3 MEN 30 / 49

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Karen James Master Wm123 11 / 14
Jason Corbridge Men 4 64 / 67
Angela Cudone-sheridan Master Wm4 35+ 10 / 18
Theresa Harding Wm 3 6 / 12
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 7 / 12
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 16 / 37
Darol Tuttle Master Men4 45+ 31 / 48
Chris Adolf Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 25

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 39 / 50

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Cynthia Maree Women B 1 / 36
Karine Valliant-Saunders Women B 2 / 36
Jeff Reed Men C 8 / 20
Dave Ryan Master Men B 7 / 22
Jeff Reed Master Men B 20 / 22

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Karen James MASTER WOMEN 35+ 18 / 24
Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 34
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 61
Darol Tuttle CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 61 / 61
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 30
Tina Wang CAT 3 WOMEN 30 / 30
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 9 / 101
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 11 / 101
Sven-erik Nielsen CAT 4 MEN 17 / 101
Jason Corbridge CAT 4 MEN 45 / 101
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 106
Wes Wahlin CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 106
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 41 / 106
Justin Calvo CAT 3 MEN 22 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Karen James Master Wm123 14 / 16
Justin Calvo Men 4 2 / 91
Mike Foster Men 4 11 / 91
Tony Blazejack Men 4 16 / 91
John Mckay Men 4 34 / 91
Darnell Umagat Men 4 50 / 91
Sven-erik Nielsen Men 4 78 / 91
Theresa Harding Wm 3 4 / 17
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 10 / 17
Aaron Adelstein Master Men4 35+ 14 / 79
Brian Tucker Master Men4 35+ 20 / 79
Daniel Haller Master Men4 45+ 45 / 62

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 40 / 52

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Karen James MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 14
Karine Valliant-Saunders CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 28
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 14 / 28
Paul Camera CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 50
Travis Dougan CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 50 / 50
Theresa Harding CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 17
Alexandra Mckay CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 17
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 25
Christopher Murphy CAT 4 MEN 10 / 88
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 15 / 88
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MEN 36 / 88
Jason Corbridge CAT 4 MEN 62 / 88
Dave Ryan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 48
Tony Blazejack CAT 3 MEN 18 / 48

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Jeff Dunn Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 9 / 14

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Chris Adolf MstrMen1/2 45+ 3 / 11
Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 19 / 25
Jeffrey E. reed MstrMen4 35+ 3 / 29
Brian Tucker MstrMen4 35+ 14 / 29
Justin Calvo Men 4 15 / 55
Brian Tucher Men 4 32 / 55
John Mckay Men 4 34 / 55
Alexandra Mckay Wm 3 1 / 31
Theresa Harding Wm 3 5 / 31
Karen James Wm 3 15 / 31
Daniel Haller MstrMen4 45+ 16 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Aaron Adelstein Beginner Men 8 / 31
Justin Calvo Beginner Men 14 / 31
Theresa Harding Beginner Women 2 / 17
Tina Wang Beginner Women 4 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Justin Calvo Beginner Men 4 / 43
Aaron Adelstein Beginner Men 9 / 43
Theresa Harding Beginner Women 2 / 22
Tina Wang Beginner Women 7 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Aaron Adelstein Men 4 13 / 33
Paul Camera Master 4Men45+ 30 / 31
Tina Wang Women4 3 / 7
Meghan Pinch Women4 8 / 7
Karen James Master Wm 6 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Jeff Dunn Men 3 30 / 31
Aaron Adelstein Men 4 33 / 59
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 21 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Jeff Dunn Men 3 21 / 73
Brianne Kwasny Women4 5 / 13
Meghan Pinch Women4 13 / 13

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Camera CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 55 / 65
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 12
Angela Cudone-sheridan CAT 4 WOMEN 54 / 57
Scott Ramsey CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 44

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Darnell Umagat Men 4 13 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Justin Calvo Men 4 5 / 70
Aaron Adelstein Men 4 34 / 70
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 24 / 39
Meghan Pinch Women4 15 / 23
Vern Cole Master Men1/2 45+ 18 / 20

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 11 / 77
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MEN 47 / 77
Sam Dodd CAT 4 MEN 52 / 77
Darnell Umagat CAT 4 MEN 65 / 77
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 4 / 17
Theresa Harding CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 32
Tina Wang CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 32
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 32
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 29 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Justin Calvo Men 4 20 / 45
Darol Tuttle Master 4Men45+ 41 / 44
Jitka Cole Master Wm 5 / 10
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 19 / 30
Brianne Kwasny Women4 4 / 21
Meghan Pinch Women4 16 / 21
Abby Calvo Women4 20 / 21

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Vern Cole CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 18
Justin Calvo CAT 4 MEN 3 / 86
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 10 / 86
Bertrand Hauss CAT 4 MEN 82 / 86
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 12
Tina Wang CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 40
Theresa Harding CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 40
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 40
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 40
Angela Cudone-sheridan CAT 4 WOMEN 33 / 40
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 47
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 47
Scott Ramsey CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 47

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jeff Dunn Men 3 25 / 37
Meghan Pinch Women4 10 / 18
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women4 16 / 18
Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 10 / 39
Mark Mirante Master Men3 45+ 18 / 39
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 20 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Vern Cole Master Men1/2 45+ 19 / 25
Brianne Kwasny Women4 9 / 32
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women4 27 / 32
Mark Mirante Master Men3 45+ 8 / 39
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 12 / 39
Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 38 / 39

MSU CX - Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Toni Christen Cat 4 Women 2 / 5
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 11 / 21

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Bill Craven CAT 3 MEN 21 / 58
Justin Calvo CAT 4 MEN 1 / 89
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 2 / 89
Aaron Adelstein CAT 4 MEN 38 / 89
Bertrand Hauss CAT 4 MEN 71 / 89
Darnell Umagat CAT 4 MEN 87 / 89
Vern Cole CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 19
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 10
Theresa Harding CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 45
Tina Wang CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 45
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 45
Angela Cudonesheridan CAT 4 WOMEN 32 / 45
Abby Calvo CAT 4 WOMEN 36 / 45
Abby Calvo CAT 4 WOMEN 45 / 45
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 45
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 45
Brian Lockhart CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 59 / 81

Copper Mountain Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Toni Christen Cat 4 Women 4 / 7
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 10 / 17

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Jeff Dunn Men 4 4 / 82
Paul Camera Master 4Men45+ 50 / 55
Sean Phillips Master Men3 45+ 2 / 45
Mark Mirante Master Men3 45+ 5 / 45
Dave Ryan Master Men3 45+ 8 / 45
Scott Ramsey Master Men3 45+ 22 / 45
Tina Wang Women4 4 / 38
Meghan Pinch Women4 17 / 38
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women4 30 / 38
Vern Cole Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Bill Craven Cat 3 Men 28 / 57
Justin Calvo CAT 4 MEN 6 / 81
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 11 / 81
Bertrand Hauss CAT 4 MEN 74 / 81
Vern Cole CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 19
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 15
Theresa Hardin CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 36
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 36
Tina Wang CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 36
Abby Calvo CAT 4 WOMEN 32 / 36
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 55
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 55
Brian Lockhart CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Angela Cudone-sheridan Women 3-4 50 / 50
Jitka Cole Women 3-4 35+ 21 / 21
Paul Camera Men 4 35+ 57 / 62
Bill Craven Men 3 29 / 61
Ed Amdahl Men 3 41 / 61
Justin Calvo Men 4 4 / 72
Jeff Dunn Men 4 14 / 72
Sean Phillips Men 3 35+ 12 / 67

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Justin Calvo CAT 4 MEN 2 / 66
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 8 / 66
Vern Cole CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 14
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 14
Theresa Hardin CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 34
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 34
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 34
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 39
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Aaron Adelstein Men 4 27 / 46
Jitka Cole Master Women 1 / 8
Vern Cole Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 10

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Bill Craven CAT 3 MEN 6 / 20
Sean Phillips CAT 3 MEN 40+ 22 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 64 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Jitka Cole Women Open Master 50-54 11 / 26

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 37 / 47
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 3 / 14
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 44
Mark Mirante MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 44
Megan Pinch Women4 10 / 19
Brianne Kwasney Women4 12 / 19
Angela Cudone-sherdian Women4 16 / 19
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 24 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 31 / 40
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 13
Sean Phillips MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 44
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 12 / 44
Megan Pinch Women4 11 / 19
Brianne Kwasney Women4 12 / 19
Angela Cudone-sherdian Women4 16 / 19
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 17 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Jitka Cole Women Cat 1/2/3 Mstr 2 / 3
Mark Mirante Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 4 / 22
Sean Phillips Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 5 / 22

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 39 / 128
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 21
Meghan Pinch CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 51
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 22 / 51
Katy Hayes CAT 4 WOMEN 38 / 51
Vern Cole CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 37
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 37

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 32 / 39
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 13
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 1 / 36
Mark Mirante MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 36
Sean Phillips MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 36
Megan Pinch Women4 9 / 29
Brianne Kwasney Women4 13 / 29
Katy Hayes Women4 16 / 29
Angela Cudone-sherdian Women4 22 / 29
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 25 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Sean Phillips CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 30
Paul Camera CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 30
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 20 / 57
Vern Cole CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 24
Mark Mirante CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 24
Toni Christen CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 31
Brianne Kwasny CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 31
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 43
Michael Craven Men 3 11 / 38
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 13
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 40
Nancy Serejch Women4 21 / 30
Sean Phillips Mstr4Men45+ 2 / 45
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 15 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 21
Mark Mirante Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 21
Jitka Cole MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 6
Jeff Dunn CAT 4 MEN 15 / 52
Sean Phillips CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 22

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 45
Mark Mikante MstrMen3 45+ 13 / 45
Sean Phillips Mstr4Men45+ 3 / 55
Paul Camera Mstr4Men45+ 48 / 55
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 13 / 77
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 16
Megan Pinch Women4 16 / 38
Nancy Serejch Women4 29 / 38
Angela Cudone-sherdian Women4 30 / 38
Katy Hayes Women4 33 / 38
Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 45 / 52

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 2 / 43
Mark Mikante MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 43
Sean Phillips Mstr4Men45+ 1 / 52
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 32 / 75
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 38 / 75
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 16
Megan Pinch Women4 17 / 35
Angela Cudone-sherd Women4 23 / 35
Katy Hayes Women4 25 / 35
Nancy Serejch Women4 28 / 35

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 18 / 96
Jitka Cole Cat 4 Men 87 / 96
Mark Mirante Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 37
Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 37
Bill Craven Cat 3 Men 12 / 48
Sean Phillips Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 38
Gregory Benson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 38
Meghan Pinch Cat 4 Women 11 / 36
Angela Cudone-sherdian Cat 4 Women 31 / 36

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Ed Amdahl MstrMen3 35+ 47 / 57
Sean Phillips Mstr4Men45+ 1 / 49
Gregory Benson Mstr4Men45+ 27 / 49
Megan Pinch Women4 19 / 35
Brianne Kwasny Women4 20 / 35
A Cudone-sherdian Women4 32 / 35
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 43
Mark Mikante MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 43
Scott Ramsey MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 43
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 21 / 72
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 24 / 72
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 15

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 14 / 72
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 43 / 72
Jitka Cole Master Women 35+ 11 / 23
Sean Phillips Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 38
Gregory Benson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 38
Brianne Kwasny Cat 4 Women 17 / 27
Nancy Serejch Cat 4 Women 21 / 27

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jitka Cole Master Women 35+ 10 / 34
Nangela Cudone-sherdia Master Women 35+ 28 / 34
Mark Mirante Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 / 76
Scott Ramsey Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 / 76

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 35
Mark Mirante Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 35
Jeff Dunn Cat 4 Men 18 / 69
Wes Wahlin Cat 4 Men 20 / 69
Sean Phillips Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 25
Angela Cundone-sheridan Cat 4 Women 19 / 30
Brianne Kwasny Cat 4 Women 30 / 30

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Sean Phillips Master Men4 45+ 3 / 32
Toni Christen Women 4 7 / 35
Angela Cudone-sh Women 4 13 / 35
Laura Fife Women 4 17 / 35
Meghan Pinch Women 4 21 / 35
Nancy Serejch Women 4 27 / 35
Wes Wahlin Men 4 7 / 64
Mark Taylor Men 4 8 / 64
Jeff Dunn Men 4 24 / 64
Jitka Cole Master Women 1 / 6
Nancy Serejch Master Women 6 / 6
Ed Amdahl Master Men3 35+ 31 / 35
Vern Cole Master Men3 45+ 1 / 17
Mark Mirante Master Men3 45+ 2 / 17

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Nancy Smalley Cat B Women 18 / 33
Jitka Cole Master Women 26 / 28
Mirante Mark CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 1 / 86
Bill Craven Cat B Men 37 / 128

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Nancy Smalley Cat B Women 20 / 39
Jitka Cole Master Women 35 / 37
Brian Tucker CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS 14 / 87
Bill Craven Cat B Men 29 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Scott Ramsey MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 33
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 33
Nancy Smalley Women 4 10 / 18
Toni Christen (235) Women 4 13 / 18
Mark Taylor Cat 4 GrpA 31 / 35
Bill Craven Men 3 19 / 122
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 2 / 60
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 43 / 60
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 5 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 14 / 29
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 2 / 13
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 6 / 54
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 43 / 54

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Scott Ramsey Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 31
Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 31
Ali Ritter Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 6
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 47 / 70
Mark Mirante Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 63

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 15
Nancy Smalley Women 4 6 / 7
Brian Tucker Cat 4 GrpA 6 / 16
Justin Calvo Cat 4 GrpA 9 / 16
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 2 / 5
Karen James MstrWm123 4 / 5
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 20
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 20

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 10 / 31
Nancy Smalley Women 4 16 / 26
Brian Tucker Cat 4 GrpA 16 / 46
Mark Taylor Cat 4 GrpA 30 / 46
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 14
Karen James MstrWm123 14 / 14
Bill Craven Men 3 17 / 62
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 5 / 65
Brian Lockhart MstrMen4 35+ 37 / 65
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 51 / 65
Ali Ritter Women1/2 8 / 10

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jill Bodnar Women SSCXWC 21 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 32
Toni Christen Women 4 15 / 15
Bill Craven Cat 4 GrpA 1 / 40
Brian Tucker Cat 4 GrpA 19 / 40
Mark Taylor Cat 4 GrpA 25 / 40
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 14
Karen James MstrWm123 14 / 14
Ali Ritter Women3 1 / 17
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 2 / 63
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 58 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Bill Craven Cat 4 GrpA 1 / 34
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 1 / 15
Ali Ritter Women3 2 / 22
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 63
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 50 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 20 / 38
Scott Ramsey MstrMen3 45+ 37 / 38
Toni Christen Women 4 14 / 21
Bill Craven Cat 4 GrpA 4 / 36
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 2 / 14
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 3 / 74
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 53 / 74
Mark Taylor Cat 4 GrpB 25 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Scott Ramsey MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 35
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 35
Nancy Smalley Women 4 26 / 32
Mark Mireante Cat 4 GrpB 4 / 28
Mark Taylor Cat 4 GrpB 14 / 28
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 6 / 76
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 55 / 76
Jitka Cole MstrWm123 2 / 14

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 22
Bill Craven Cat 4 Men 1 / 35
Mark Mirante Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 23

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Vern Cole Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 32
Scott Ramsey Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 32
Bill Craven Cat 4 Men 5 / 64
Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 31 / 64
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 43 / 64
Mark Mirante Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 63
Bart Heer Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 63
Ed Amdahl Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 63
Paul Camera Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 43
Nancy Smalley Cat 4 Women 22 / 29
Ali Ritter Cat 3 Women 3 / 15

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Nancy Smalley Cat4 Wm 8 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Vern Cole Men 3 45+ 7 / 36
Scott Ramsey Men 3 45+ 10 / 36
Brian Tucker Cat 4A 12 / 32
Nancy Smalley Women 4 25 / 29
Jitka Cole Master Women 1/2/3 1 / 12
Mark Mirante MstrMen4 35+ 2 / 94
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 55 / 94
Ali Ritle Women 3 2 / 18
Karen James Women 3 17 / 18
Mark Taylor Cat 4B 19 / 33

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Mark Mirannte Cat 4 Men 9 / 48
Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 19 / 48
Ali Ritter CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 14

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Brian Tucker Men 4 30 / 70
Ed Amdahl Men 4 67 / 70
Scott Ramsey Master Men 3 35+ 36 / 82
Vern Cole Master Men 3 35+ 43 / 82
Jitka Cole Master Women 35+ 18 / 33

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Bill Craven CAT 4 MEN 6 / 56
Mark Taylor CAT 4 MEN 22 / 56
Brian Tucker CAT 4 MEN 54 / 56
Vern Cole CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 26
Ali Ritter CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 20
Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 20
Ed Amdahl CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 44

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Ed Amdahl Masters Men's Cat C 5 / 6

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Scott Ransey MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 21
Vern Cole MstrMen3 45+ 9 / 21
Brian Tuclu Men4 7 / 46
Mark Taylor Men4 26 / 46
Toni Christen Women 4 19 / 20
Jitka Cole MstrWm 1 / 7
Brian Lockhart MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 39

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Ed Amdahl Men's Masters C 3 / 6

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Nancy Smalley Beginner and Cat B Women 31 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Scott Ramsey Master Men4 45+ 10 / 34
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 34 / 53
Jill Bodnar Women 4 22 / 22
Vern Cole Master 3Men 45+ 16 / 33
Liz Marzolf Women 3 6 / 19
Tim Larson Master Men4 35+ 22 / 49
Ed Amdahl Master Men4 35+ 41 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Scott Ramsey Master Men 4 45+ 11 / 40
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 73 / 74
Liz Marzolf Women 4 1 / 26
Vern Cole Master 3 Men 45+ 6 / 29
Tim Larson Master Men 4 35+ 21 / 56
Ed Amdahl Master Men 4 35+ 42 / 56
David Hurt Master Men 4 35+ 44 / 56

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 6 / 38
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 26 / 38
Vern Cole Mstr3Men 45+ 3 / 20
Tim Larson MstrMen4 35+ 7 / 35
Steve Zelradt MstrMen4 35+ 13 / 35
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 31 / 35
Jill Bodnar Wm Sgl Spd 4 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 30 / 62
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 49 / 62
Liz Marzolf Women 4 1 / 23
Vern Cole Mstr3Men 45+ 10 / 28
Ali Ritter Women3 10 / 25
Tim Larson MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 50
Ed Amdahl MstrMen4 35+ 42 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Vern Cole Master 3Men 45+ 3 / 28
Ali Ritter Women 3 14 / 22
Tim Larson Master Men4 35+ 13 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Scott Ramsey Master Men4 45+ 9 / 44
Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 30 / 97
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 78 / 97
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 93 / 97
Kelly Woznicki Women 4 14 / 37
Nancy Smalley Women 4 22 / 37
Vern Cole Master 3Men 45+ 8 / 34
Ali Ritter Women 3 17 / 24
Tim Larson Master Men4 35+ 18 / 65
David Hurt Master Men4 35+ 57 / 65
Ed Amdahl Master Men4 35+ 59 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 22 / 94
Bill Craven Cat 4 Men 43 / 94
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 88 / 94
Vern Cole Master 3Men 45+ 9 / 27
Ali Ritter Women 3 14 / 21
Tim Larson Master Men4 35+ 24 / 73
David Hurt Master Men4 35+ 39 / 73

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

David Hurt Cat 4 Men 60 / 91
Ali Ritter Women 4 2 / 40
Nancy Smalley Women 4 14 / 40
Jill Bodnar Women 4 20 / 40
Kelly Woznicki Women 4 31 / 40
Tim Larson Master Men 4 35+ 25 / 80
David Hurt Master Men 4 35+ 66 / 80
Vern Cole Master 3 Men 45+ 22 / 30

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Tim Larson Masters Men C 40+ 1 / 14

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Vern Cole Master Men4 45+ 1 / 44
Brian Tucker Cat 4 Men 34 / 115
David Hurt Cat 4 Men 91 / 115
Ali Ritter Women 4 2 / 36
Kelly Woznicki Women 4 20 / 36
Jill Bodnar Women 4 35 / 36
Tim Larson Master Men4 35+ 14 / 83
Steve Zelradt Master Men4 35+ 26 / 83
Ed Amdahl Master Men4 35+ 60 / 83

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Ali Ritter Cat 4 Women 15 / 15

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Ali Ritter Women 4 8 / 62
Nancy Smalley Women 4 45 / 62
Ed Amdahl Masters Men 3 67 / 71
Brian Tucker Men 4 26 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeff Dunn 55
Jitka Cole 55
Vern Cole 54
Chris Adolf 38
Theresa Harding 33
Brian Tucker 33
Karine Valliant-Saunders 32
Ed Amdahl 30
Mark Mirante 29
Aaron Adelstein 28
Alexandra Mckay 25
Travis Dougan 24
Sean Phillips 22
Jeff Reed 21
Sven-erik Nielsen 20
Justin Calvo 20
Paul Camera 19
Todd Allen 19
Tina Wang 19
Wes Wahlin 18
Darol Tuttle 17
Meghan Pinch 17
John Mckay 17
Bill Craven 17
Jennifer Burtner 17
Mark Taylor 16
Dave Ryan 15
Scott Ramsey 15
Karen James 15
Ali Ritter 15
Tony Blazejack 14
Sam Dodd 13
Nancy Smalley 13
David Hurt 13
Brianne Kwasny 12
Aaron Griffith 12
Andrew Morrison 12
Emily Alexander 11
Angela Cudone-sheridan 11
Tim Larson 10
Gavin Joughin 8
Cynthia Maree 8
Joellen Wang 8
Amber Gunning 7
Toni Christen 7
Paul Bishop 7
Mike Foster 7
Megan Pinch 6
Nancy Serejch 6
Abby Calvo 6
Peter Streit 6
Samuel Dodd 5
Jason Corbridge 5
Bart Heer 5
Angela Cudone-sherdian 5
Jill Bodnar 5
Tim Farrell 5
Brian Lockhart 4
Katy Hayes 4
Darnell Umagat 4
Bryan Thiemann 4
Christopher Murphy 4
Vanessa Johnson 4
Alexander Emily 4
Anthony Carroll 4
Beth Pfost 4
Heer Bart 3
Gregory Benson 3
Mark Mikante 3
Brianne Kwasney 3
Bertrand Hauss 3
Liz Marzolf 3
Kelly Woznicki 3
Jesse Nofziger 3
Cedar Mckay 3
Steve Zelradt 2
Kenton Berg 2
Theresa Hardin 2
Daniel Haller 2
Reed Jeff 2
Geoffrey Murray 2
Geoff Murray 2
Bishop Paul 1
Wang Joellen 1
Tuttle Darol 1
Mike Fosrter 1
Sarah Carroll 1
Angela Cudonesheridan 1
Jeffrey E. reed 1
Brian Tucher 1
Jeffrey Reed 1
Angela Cudone-sherd 1
Michael Craven 1
A Cudone-sherdian 1
Nangela Cudone-sherdia 1
Angela Cundone-sheridan 1
Laura Fife 1
Angela Cudone-sh 1
Edward Rosenberg 1
Mirante Mark 1