Log In

Team Overview: Cumberland University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Tanner Hurst Men Division 1 Nationals 12 / 68
Logan Luker Men Division 1 Nationals 33 / 68
Logan Luker Men Division 1 Nationals 34 / 68
Reece Oleson Men Division 1 Nationals 51 / 68
Reece Oleson Men Division 1 Nationals 52 / 68
Tommy Schubert Men Division 1 Nationals 65 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Morganne Endicott Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 34 / 34

Team Magic CX Irondale (Dec 29 2013)

Luke Caldwell Men Cat 3 2 / 6

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Luke Caldwell Collegiate Men A 29 / 39

Virginia Intermont Cobra-Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Tanner Hurst Collegiate Men A 8 / 21
Logan Luker Collegiate Men A 12 / 21
Reece Oleson Collegiate Men A 13 / 21
Tommy Schubert Collegiate Men A 18 / 21
Aubrey Moore Collegiate Men A 19 / 21
Luke Caldwell Collegiate Men B 2 / 7
Kyle Rainey Collegiate Men B 3 / 7
Morganne Endicott Collegiate Women A 2 / 5

MOAB Cup #2 (Nov 17 2013)

Morganne Endicott CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Kyle Rainey CX Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 5 / 9
Reece Oleson CX Pro/1/2 8 / 9

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Morganne Endicott Women Cat 3/4 18 / 49

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Morganne Endicott Women Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Luke Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64

Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Luke Caldwell CX Cat 4/5 5 / 49

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 26 2013)

Kyle Rainey CX Cat 4/5 15 / 41

Cadence Cycling Center (MOAB Cup #1) (Oct 20 2013)

Kyle Rainey CX Cat 4/5 16 / 34

Hub Endurance Chattanooga #1 (Sep 21 2013)

Morganne Endicott CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Logan Luker Men Div 1 27 / 63
Tommy Schubert Men Div 1 41 / 63
Britton Kinnard Men Div 1 47 / 63
William Greene Men Div 1 56 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Morganne Endicott Women Div 1 31 / 37
Cathleen Hamilton Women Div 1 37 / 37

Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race (Dec 16 2012)

Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 1 / 8
William Greene CX Cat 4 19 / 26

Cobra-Tornado Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Logan Luker Men Collegiate Men A Collegiate 5 / 12
Morganne Endicott Women Collegiate Women A Collegiate 2 / 5
Cathleen Hamilton Women Collegiate Women A Collegiate 5 / 5

Cobra-Tornado Cross Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

William Greene Men Collegiate Men B Collegiate 2 / 4
Morganne Endicott Women Collegiate Women A Collegiate 2 / 5
Cathleen Hamilton Women Collegiate Women A Collegiate 4 / 5
Logan Luker Men Collegiate Men A Collegiate 3 / 15

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 2 2012)

Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 1 / 5

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Morganne Endicott Mixed Collegiate Women A Collegiate 11 / 18

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Tommy Schubert CX Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 1 / 10
Cathleen Hamilton CX Women 4 8 / 10
William Greene CX Cat 4 14 / 29

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Logan Luker Men Cat 2/3 67 / 96
Tommy Schubert Men Cat 2/3 76 / 96
Michael Palevo Men Cat 4 28 / 47
William Greene Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Britton Kinnard Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 43 / 60
Morganne Endicott Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Cathy Hamilton Women Cat 4 15 / 15

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Logan Luker Men Cat 2/3 15 / 101
Tommy Schubert Men Cat 2/3 90 / 101
William Greene Men Cat 4 43 / 59
Michael Palevo Men Cat 4 53 / 59
Britton Kinnard Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 42 / 68
Morganne Endicott Women Cat 4 7 / 17
Cathy Hamilton Women Cat 4 14 / 17

Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Britton Kinnard CX Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Henrique Furtado CX Cat 3 8 / 16
Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 1 / 6

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Tanner Hurst Men Div 2 3 / 38
Britton Kinnard Men Div 2 14 / 38
Logan Luker Men Div 2 24 / 38
Morganne Endicott Women Div 2 9 / 15

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 14 / 19

Sewanee Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Tanner Hurst CX Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Britton Kinnard CX Pro/1/2 7 / 7
Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 4 / 9

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Britton Kinnard CX Masters 35-44 3 / 9
Morganne Endicott CX Women 4 3 / 8

McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #2 (Nov 6 2011)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2/3 1 / 8
Britton Kinnard CX Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Britton Kinnard CX Masters 30-44 2 / 8

McEwen Cyclocross Festival - Race #1 (Nov 5 2011)

Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Britton Kinnard CX Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Britton Kinnard CX Masters 30-44 3 / 11

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Britton Kinnard CX Masters 35-44 6 / 18

Cowbells at Fontanel p/b Homegrown Bicycles (Oct 22 2011)

Britton Kinnard CX Masters 35-44 5 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Alejandro Padilla Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 17 / 38
Logan Luker Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 21 / 38
Benjamin Salibra Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 23 / 38
Jeremy Chambers Men Div 2 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 27 / 38

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

Aubrey Moore CX Cat 3 14 / 17
Logan Luker CX Pro/1/2 2 / 10
Alejandro Padilla CX Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Ryan Sullivan CX Pro/1/2 10 / 10

Tornado Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Logan Luker Collegiate Men 2 / 16
Alejandro Padilla Collegiate Men 3 / 16

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Henaique Furtado Mens B 12 / 26