Log In
 
 
Team Overview: DEVO Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)
Finn Blackburn Junior Men 1 / 6
FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)
Rich Larson Men 50+ 3 / 7
Chad Cheeney Men A 12 / 22
Anne Cheeney Open Women 7 / 11
FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)
Rich Larson Men 50+ 5 / 7
Chad Cheeney Men A 12 / 19
Anne Cheeney Open Women 9 / 11
FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)
Rich Larson Men 50+ 5 / 10
Anne Cheeney Open Women 8 / 16
FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Rich Larson Men 50+ 3 / 7
Anne Cheeney Open Women 11 / 15
Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)
Rich Larson Men 50+ 3 / 7
Anne Cheeney Open Women 11 / 15
Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)
Brendan Cowley Junior Men 10 / 16
Finn Blackurn Junior Men 16 / 16
Cortez CX (Nov 16 2013)
Will Berger Men B 8 / 18
Keiran Eagan Men B 13 / 18
Rich Larson Men 50+ 4 / 7
Chad Cheeney Men A 7 / 21
Anne Cheeney Open Women 9 / 16
Pumpkin CX (Oct 27 2013)
Cody Scott U13 U15 U17 1 / 18
Brendan Flynn U13 U15 U17 7 / 18
Lief Rodgers U13 U15 U17 9 / 18
Adam Usher U13 U15 U17 14 / 18
Lilly Ujfalusi U13 U15 U17 15 / 18
Erin Usher U13 U15 U17 16 / 18
Oliver Wood Under 19 3 / 5
Finn Blackburn Under 19 4 / 5
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)
Brendan Cowley Junior Men 1 / 3
Finn Blackburn Junior Men 2 / 3
LionCross! (Oct 19 2013)
Kate Matson U13 Women 1 / 3
Lilly Ujfalusi U13 Women 2 / 3
Maia Matson U13 Women 3 / 3
Jackie Cowley U15 Women 1 / 4
Anja Matson U15 Women 2 / 4
Bronwen Campbell U15 Women 3 / 4
Erin Usher U15 Women 4 / 4
Jasmine Kwan U19 Women 1 / 1
Quinn Storey U15 Men 1 / 2
Brendan Flynn U15 Men 2 / 2
Cody Scott U13 Men 1 / 5
Lief Rodgers U13 Men 2 / 5
Evan Russell U13 Men 3 / 5
Evan Mcbreath U13 Men 4 / 5
Campbell Parrish U13 Men 5 / 5
Kian Zandi U17 Men 1 / 1
Fergus Horrobin Cat 3 / 4 Men 1 / 1
Brendan Cowley Cat 3 / 4 Men 7 / 15
Oliver Wood Cat 3 / 4 Men 10 / 15
Finn Blackburn Cat 3 / 4 Men 11 / 15
Eric Harvey Cat 3 / 4 Men 13 / 15
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Finn Blackburn Junior Boys 1996-1997 2 / 71
Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)
Anja Matson Junior Women 1 / 5
Kate Matson Junior Women 3 / 5
Maia Matson Junior Women 4 / 5
Fergus Horrobin Junior Men 1 / 6
Brendan Cowley Junior Men 2 / 6
Finn Blackburn Junior Men 3 / 6
Vanier Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Anja Matson Under 15 Women 1 / 2
Bronwen Campbell Under 15 Women 2 / 2
Margaret Ovenell Under 17 Women 1 / 1
Brendan Cowley Under 19 Men 1 / 5
Vancouver Super Prestige CX - Fort Langley (Sep 1 2013)
Fergus Horrobin Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 24
Elizabeth Gin Under 17 Women 1 / 1
Cody Scott Under 17 Men 1 / 2
Tessa Pinckston Open Women 6 / 6
Andrew Pinfold Cat 1/2 Men 3 / 15
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Tessa Pinckston Women B 2 / 14
Kian Zandi Junior B 3 / 7
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Kian Zandi Junior B 3 / 3
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Quinn Storey JR. BOYS - GRADES 6-7 14 / 21
NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)
Robert Squire Elite Men 20 / 73
NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)
Robert Squire Elite Men 33 / 66
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Mitchell Peterson Under 23 3 / 7
USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 20 / 53
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 91 41 / 71
USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 85 40 / 75
National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)
Mitchell Peterson Men U23 45 Starters 16 / 43
Chris Peterson Junior Men 17-18 43 Starters 18 / 38
CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)
Greg Carpenter Juniors 7 starters 1 / 6
Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)
Greg Carpenter Category: U19 Juniors 14 starte 7 / 15
Adam Snyder Category: Elite Men 45 24 / 41
Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)
Chris Peterson Jr Men 17-18 13 / 19
Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)
Mitchell Peterson Elite Men 55 / 88
Chris Peterson Juniors 17-18 10 / 19
Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)
Greg Carpenter JUNIORS 1 / 3
Adam Snyder PRO 1.2.3 3 / 19
16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)
Greg Carpenter Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 5 / 16
Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)
Greg Carpenter Category: U19 Juniors 5 / 9
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Chris Peterson Category: U19 Juniors 1 10 / 18
Greg Carpenter Category: U19 Juniors 1 12 / 18
Mitchell Peterson Category: Elite Men 1 64 / 92
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)
Chris Peterson Category: U19 Juniors 9 / 19
Greg Carpenter Category: U19 Juniors 13 / 19
Mitchell Peterson Category: Elite Men 67 / 92