Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Frazier Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
MSG CX Series #9 (Jan 4 2014)
Victoria Haney CX Women 3/4 7 / 7
Parker Haney CX Cat 4 7 / 15
Madeleine Haney CX Junior (15-18) 1 / 1
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Parker Haney Men CX 4/5 18 / 35
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Parker Haney Men CX 4/5 24 / 31
Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)
Davis Branyon CX4 10 / 38
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 12
Blake Wilson Juniors 15- 18 3 / 3
Davis Branyon Juniors 1 / 5
Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)
Andy Lydick CX4 17 / 27
David Haney CX4 18 / 27
Blake Wilson CX4 25 / 27
Davis Branyon CX4 26 / 27
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 13
Kelly Rogan Women CX4 13 / 13
Blake Wilson Juniors 15-18 3 / 3
Dingo Cross Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 11
Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)
Andy Lydick CX4 11 / 20
Johnny Mayero CX4 14 / 20
Lisa Bongiorno Women 4 1 / 7
Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)
Lyle Lydick CX4 10 / 19
Johnny Mayero CX4 13 / 19
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 2 / 7
Boundary Waters Park CX P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 13 2013)
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Parker Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Victoria Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Keith Todd Men CX5 13 / 16
James Todd Men CX4 13 / 45
Davis Branyon Men CX4 16 / 45
Lyle Lydick Men CX4 20 / 45
Johnny Mayero Men CX4 39 / 45
Tomas Petit Men CX3 21 / 33
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 3 / 12
Kelli Rogan Women CX4 8 / 12
Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Parker Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Victoria Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Davis Branyon Men CX4 20 / 48
Lyle Lydick Men CX4 21 / 48
James Todd Men CX4 27 / 48
Blake Wilson Men CX4 40 / 48
Tomas Petit Men CX3 19 / 42
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 3 / 18
Kelli Rogan Women CX4 14 / 18
The Old Gray Barn (Sep 29 2013)
Lyle Lydick Men CX4 16 / 29
Lisa Bongiorno Women CX4 7 / 14
Hub Endurance Chattanooga #1 (Sep 21 2013)
Lyle Lydick CX Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 19-34 23 / 25
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 6 / 24
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 24
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 6
Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)
Davis Branyon Cat 4 (19-34) 16 / 20
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 2 / 33
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 (35+) 10 / 31
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 (35+) 31 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Junior 7 / 10
Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 Men 3 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 1 / 8
Davis Branyon Cat 4 Men 21 / 22
Davis Branyon Cat 4 Men 22 / 22
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 36
Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 39
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 16 / 39
Zoe Frazier Women 4 1 / 16
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 9 / 11
Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX II (Nov 10 2012)
Fletcher Lydick CX Cat 3 1 / 6
Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 4 / 28
Lyle Lydick Cat 4 35+ 5 / 28
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35+ 10 / 28
Fletcher Lydick Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 2 / 4
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35+ 19 / 30
Fletcher Lydick Cat 3 Men 4 / 18
Savannah Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 28 2012)
Johnny Mayero Men 4 35-99 2 / 15
Lyle Lydick Men 4 35-99 7 / 15
Savannah Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 27 2012)
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35-99 5 / 15
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35-99 12 / 15
Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)
Lyle Lydick Men 4 35-99 4 / 17
Johnny Mayero Men 4 35-99 11 / 17
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35+ 19 / 49
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35+ 46 / 49
The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 17
Zoe Frazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Lyle Lydick Men Cat 4 35-99 16 / 31
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 35-99 21 / 31
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Benjamin Rothschild Men Cat 4 19-34 27 / 27
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)
Nicholas Frazier CX Cat 4 29 / 32
Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men CX 1/2/3 12 / 32
Fletcher Lydick Men CX4 1 / 17
Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)
Fletcher Lydick JR 15 - 18 1 / 3
Lisa Bongiorno WOMEN CX4 5 / 8
Fletcher Lydick MENS 4 6 / 38
Johnny Mayerd MENS 4 12 / 38
Andrew Hodges MENS 3 5 / 22
Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)
Johnny Mayerd MENS 4 5 / 27
Dominique Shore WOMENS 1/2/3 9 / 11
Zoe Frazier WOMEN CX4 1 / 2
Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)
Fletcher Lydick JR 15 - 18 3 / 7
Dominique Shore JR 15 - 18 7 / 7
Lisa Bongiorno WOMEN CX1/2/3 17 / 18
Fletcher Lydick MENS CX4 2 / 55
Johnny Mayerd MENS CX4 28 / 55
Ben Rothschild MENS CX4 48 / 55
James Todd JR 14 & UNDER 3 / 14
Alexander Dijkema JR 14 & UNDER 6 / 14
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & UNDER 7 / 14
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & UNDER 8 / 14
Madeline Haney JR 14 & UNDER 13 / 14
Andrew Hodges MENS CX3 20 / 22
Joe Sosenthel MASTERS 35+ 12 / 18
Zoe Frazier WOMEN CX4 2 / 11
Abigail Aldridge WOMEN CX4 4 / 11
Kelli Rogan WOMEN CX4 8 / 11
Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 5 / 11
Andrew Macrae Mens C 1 / 66
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 4 / 66
Johnny Mayerd Mens C 48 / 66
Andrew Hodges Mens B 12 / 32
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 3 / 7
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 10 / 13
Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)
Zoe Frazier Womens B 4 / 12
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 5 / 12
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 6 / 12
Kelli Rogan Womens B 12 / 12
David Goodman Mens C 1 / 64
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 4 / 64
Andrew Hodges Mens B 9 / 30
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 5 / 12
Dominique Shore JR 15-18 12 / 12
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 3 / 11
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 11
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 11 / 11
Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)
Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 11
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 4 / 11
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 7 / 11
Andrew Macrae Mens C 2 / 64
David Goodman Mens C 4 / 64
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 22 / 64
Ben Rothschild Mens C 47 / 64
Andrew Hodges Mens B 8 / 31
James Todd JR 14 & Under 3 / 12
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 6 / 12
Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)
Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 5
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 4 / 5
Dominique Shore Womens A 10 / 13
Andrew Macrae Mens C 2 / 47
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 7 / 47
Andrew Hodges Mens B 6 / 23
James Todd JR 14 & Under 2 / 6
Abigail Aldridge JR 14 & Under 4 / 6
MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)
Stephanie Cucaz CX Women 4 7 / 8
Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 4 / 8
Andrew Hodges Mens B 4 / 24
Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 3 / 8
Andrew Hodges Mens B 5 / 24
Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)
Zoe Frazier Womens B 1 / 8
Kelli Rogan Womens B 5 / 8
Dominique Shore Womens A 16 / 16
David Goodman Mens C 3 / 53
David Haney Mens C 17 / 53
Fletcher Lydick Mens C 22 / 53
Nick Frazier Mens C 43 / 53
Andrew Hodges Mens B 19 / 36
Andrew Hodges JR 15-18 5 / 7
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 6 / 7
Alexander Dijkema JR 14 & Under 1 / 10
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 3 / 10
James Todd JR 14 & Under 4 / 10
Aditya Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 10
Madeline Haney JR 14 & Under 9 / 10
Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)
Andrew Hodges Mens B 9 / 32
David Goodman Mens C 12 / 56
Andrew Macrae Mens C 50 / 56
David Goodman Mens C 55 / 56
Dominique Shore Womens A 18 / 21
Zoe Frazier Womens B 2 / 12
Abigail Aldridge Womens B 11 / 12
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 12 / 12
Ben Rothschild JR 15-18 4 / 7
Dominique Shore JR 15-18 5 / 7
Fletcher Lydick JR 15-18 6 / 7
Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)
Dominique Shore Women CX4 1 / 8
Andrew Hodges Men CX4 6 / 26
Andrew Hodges Juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)
Dominique Shore Women CX 4 3 / 9
Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)
Dominique Shore Womens B 3 / 13
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 6 / 13
Andrew Hodges Mens C 2 / 44
Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)
Andrew Hodges Mens C 12 / 46
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 3 / 10
Dominique Shore Womens B 4 / 10
Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)
Prithvi Gummadi JR 14 & Under 5 / 7
Dominique Shore Womens B 2 / 11
Lisa Bongiorno Womens B 6 / 11
Andrew Hodges Mens C 7 / 56
Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)
Ben Rothschild JR 15-18 3 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 2 / 15
Kelli Rogan Womens B 13 / 15
Andrew Hodges Mens C 5 / 50
Dick Lane Velodrome Psychocross (Oct 31 2010)
Andrew Hodges Mens C 12 / 12
Georgia CX #5: OSP (Oct 24 2010)
Dominique Shore Womens B 1 / 4
Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)
Dominique Shore Womens B 1 / 4
Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)
Andrew Hodges JR 15-18 1 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 3 / 6
Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)
Mark Hutson Mens C 20 / 43
Andrew Macrae JR 15 to 18 1 / 3
Dominique Shore Womens B 4 / 7
Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)
Mark Hutson Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)
Mark Hutson Mens C 20 / 34
Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)
Philip O'donnell Junior 14 and Under 1 / 8