Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Studiovelo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)
Dan Schrad Men B 23 / 88
Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)
Dan Schrad Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 3 / 35
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)
Dan Schrad Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 54 / 118
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)
Dan Schrad Men Non-Championship 3044 33 / 101
Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)
Dan Schrad Men SM 3 29 / 45
Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Dan Schrad Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 49
CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)
Philippe Denis Master 45+ B 12 / 42
The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)
Dan Schrad Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 5
Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)
Philippe Denis Master Men 45+B 12 / 55
Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)
Gabe Sanctuary 35+ A Master Men 15 / 20
Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)
Philippe Denis Master 45+ B 14 / 46
NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)
Philippe Denis 45+ B Master Men 27 / 28
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)
Philippe Denis Master 45+ B 30 / 57
Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)
Philippe Denis Cat C Men 35+ 4 / 40
Jon Bonwick Cat C Men 35+ 22 / 40
BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)
Philippe Denis Cat B Men 28 / 47
BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)
Philippe Denis Cat C Men 35+ 2 / 46
CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)
Philippe Denis Cat C 35+ Men 5 / 45
BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)
Ted Hatch Men B 35+ 49 / 73
BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)
Brandon Desch Master 35+ B 30 / 56
Brian Urey Single Speed B 16 / 36
Philippe Denis Cat C men 4 / 31
BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)
Eamonn Tucker Cat B Men 56 / 94
Philippe Denis Cat B Men 58 / 94
Ted Hatch Master 35+ B 21 / 56
Brandon Desch Master 35+ B 35 / 56
Jon Bonwick Master 35+ B 43 / 56
Brian Urey Single Speed B 15 / 49
BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)
Ted Hatch Masters 35+ B 27 / 54
Brian Urey Singlespeed B 46 / 46
Philippe Denis Cat C Men 11 / 82
Eamonn Tucker Cat C Men 28 / 82
BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)
Eamonn Tucker Cat C Men 12 / 46
Brian Urey Singlespeed B 15 / 27
Ted Hatch Masters 35+ B 22 / 57
Brandon Desch Masters 35+ B 30 / 57
Aaron Beardsley Masters 35+ A 26 / 44
Philippe Denis Mens B 55 / 81
BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)
Brian Urey Master 35+ B 25 / 71
BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)
John Bunwich Men B 35+ 41 / 90
Brian Urey Men B 35+ 46 / 90
BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)
Brian Urey SingleSpeed B 26 / 34
Scott Penzarella Master Men 35+ Cat A 11 / 47
Jon Bunwich Cat C Men 26 / 59
BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)
Scott Penzarella Cat B Men's Results 1 / 61
Brian Urey Cat B 35+ Men's Results 41 / 68
Jon Bonwock Cat B 35+ Men's Results 42 / 68
BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)
Jon Bonwock Master Men 35+ Cat B 53 / 77
BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)
Scott Penzarella B Men 3 / 51
BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)
Jon Bonwick 35+ B Men 32 / 91
Scott Penzarella Men B 5 / 84
Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)
Scott Penzarella B Men 5 / 48
Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)
Brad Sauber Single Speed 15 / 15