Log In

Team Overview: International Christian Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 58

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Steven R truesdale jr. Men C 60 / 68

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 28 / 30
Richard Elliott Men MM 55+ 28 / 37
Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 18 / 35
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 44

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Keith Mcellhenney Men CAT 4/5 35 / 38

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 13 / 22
Zane Worrell Men JM 13-14 6 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men C 73 / 81

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Steven Truesdale jr. Men JM 11-12 Pro/Cat Open 12 / 21
Tim Hodges Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 11 / 45

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 23 / 57
Nathan R newton Men Junior 15-16 56 / 57
Dan Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 43 / 100
Thomas Needy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 71 / 100
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 13-14 10 / 58
Joshua Judson Men Junior 11-12 37 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Jim Mason Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 48 / 55
Richard Elliott Men Master 65-69 12 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

John B eisert Men Non-Championship 3044 71 / 101

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Bob Burdon Men CX 4/5 36 / 41

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Dan Miller Men Open Masters 45-49 19 / 37
Joshua Judson Mixed Open Junior 11-12 11 / 13

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 13 / 32

Colorado State Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 25 / 39
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 39
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 19 / 44
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 32 / 44
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 8 / 22
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 12 / 26
Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 17 / 26
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 24 / 26
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 25 / 72
Herb R beaven Men SM 45+ 70 / 72
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 20 / 23

The RLW "In Memoriam" CX Race (Dec 8 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 5 / 5
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 8 / 10

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 7 2013)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 26
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 26
Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 26
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 22 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 17
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 16 / 34
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 10 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 3

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 14 / 25
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 19 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 25
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 24
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 10
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 18 / 46
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 30 / 46
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Jerry Cutright Men C Men 20 / 52
Richard Elliott Men C Men 31 / 52

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 30
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 14 / 33
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 28 / 33
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 6 / 10
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 45
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 12 / 48
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 47 / 48
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 8 / 33
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 21 / 33

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Zack Mozer Men 4 SM 35+_4 35+ 13 / 54
Keaton Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 15-16 10-16 12 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men 4 SM 4 8 / 31
Christopher Wahle Men 4 SM 4 29 / 31
Dan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 45+ 45+ 17 / 50
Galen Classen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SM 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Kendrick Boots Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 JM 13-14 10-14 8 / 19

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 31
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 20 / 31
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 18 / 25
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 22 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 7 / 25
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 19 / 19
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 25 / 54
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 10

Devils Cross 2K13 (Nov 9 2013)

Rick Rohret Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 35
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 35
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 27 / 35
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+ 4 30 / 35
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 13 / 29
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 4 / 12
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 9 / 11
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 45 / 59
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 19 / 49
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 14 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 22 / 44

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 9 / 17
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 5 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 9 / 10
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 22 / 44
Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 32 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 20 / 33

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 8 / 21
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 21 / 41
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 17 / 29
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 19 / 29
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 22 / 40

Zombie Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 23
Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 5 / 12
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 2 / 25
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 4 / 14
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 14
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 11 / 12
Keaton Hodges Men JM 15-16 12 / 12
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 18 / 36
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 5 / 35
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 11 / 35

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 49
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 49
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 9 / 23
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 13
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 26 / 51
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 8

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30

Cross of the North #3 (Oct 20 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 5 / 13
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 4 / 23
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 10 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 24 / 26

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Zack Mozer Men SM 5 2 / 29
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 6 / 12
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 22 / 37
Ella Miller Women JW 15-16 1 / 1

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 20 / 59
Galen Classen Men B Men 40 / 59

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Logan Spader Mixed Cat 4/5 22 / 43

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 13 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 30 / 55

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 15
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 6 / 15
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 4 / 16
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 9
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 12 / 16

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 11 / 25
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 19
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 13 / 40
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 2 / 8

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Zack Mozer Men SM 5 1 / 18

Body Sync Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Galen Classen Men SM 55+ 4 / 9

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Patrick Sullivan Men SM 45+ 4 4 / 40
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 24 / 40
Ray Roetman Men SM 55+ 20 / 33
Zack Mozer Men SM 5 5 / 43
Kendrick Boots Men JM 13-14 23 / 23
Liam Sullivan Men JM 15-16 8 / 16
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 15 / 65
Matthew Otero Men SM 35+ 4 41 / 65
Dan Miller Men SM 45+ 28 / 50
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 23 / 42

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Liam Sullivan Men C Men 9 / 42
Keaton Hodges Men C Men 30 / 42
Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 11 / 66
Patrick Sullivan Men B Men 27 / 66
Christopher Wahle Men B Men 32 / 66
Jerry Cutright Men B Men 43 / 66
Matthew Otero Men B Men 60 / 66

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

James Peacock Men SS Open 6 / 22

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 1

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 4 2013)

Joshua Schroeder Men B Men 19 / 55
Jerry Cutright Men B Men 35 / 55
Matthew Otero Men B Men 50 / 55

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 18 / 22
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 17 / 21
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 19 / 21
Christopher Wahle Men SM 4 23 / 44
Calvin Johnson Men SM 4 31 / 44
Jerry Cutright Men SM 4 36 / 44
Joshua Schroeder Men SM 4 38 / 44
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 29 / 48
Richard Elliott Men SM 65+ 3 / 7
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 10 / 12

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 3
Jerry Cutright Men SM 35+ cat 4 11 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 4

Boulder Racing CX #5 (Dec 8 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 8 / 16
Jerry Cutright Men SM 35+ cat 4 31 / 54
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 24 / 28
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Ken Depinto Men SM 45+ 22 / 25
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 3 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 15 / 18

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

James Sells Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 20 / 46

Cyclo X Louisville (Dec 1 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 16 / 29
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5

Quarter Mile Cross at Bandimere (Nov 25 2012)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 4 / 13
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 3 / 5

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

David Chart Men SM 4 22 / 32
Richard Elliott Men SM 4 26 / 32
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 4 / 7
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 21 / 27
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 20
David Chart Men SM 35+ 19 / 19
Calvin Johnson Men JM 15-16 2 / 6
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 3 / 6
Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 4 / 6
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 1 / 2
Paul Boots Men SM 45+ cat 4 20 / 24

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Gage Hecht Mens A 1 / 16
Ken Depinto Mens C 22 / 54
David Chart Mens C 54 / 54

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
David Chart Men SM 4 15 / 30
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 8 / 9
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 9 / 9
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 5 / 20
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 5
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 12 / 18

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Gage Hecht Men SM Open 7 / 42
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 4 / 4
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 23 / 43

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 3 / 11
David Chart Men 4 Senior 29 / 39
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 6 / 6
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ cat 4 27 / 44

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Sheldon Horst Men Cat 4 41 / 71

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 5 / 7
Richard Elliott Men SM 55+ 14 / 19
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 4
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 7 / 15
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 3 / 12

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 21

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 11 / 17
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 10 / 10
Ken Depinto Men SM 45+_4 35 / 48
Richard Elliott Men SM 45+_4 44 / 48
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 19 / 19

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SN 45+ cat 4 18 / 42
Gage Hecht Men JM 17-18 1 / 16
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 15 / 16
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 21 / 30
Cooper Johnson Men JM 13-14 26 / 30

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 11 / 13
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45-99 24 / 33

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 28 / 37

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 21 2012)

David Chart Men SM 4 28 / 40

Boulder Racing CX #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+_ cat 4 24 / 49
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 9 / 34
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 4 / 4

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 17 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13+ 3 / 3
Larry Varys Mens C 53 / 53

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 3 12 / 28

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Cooper Johnson Men Junior 10-14 34 / 35

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 10 2012)

Ken Depinto Mens C 42 / 72
David Chart Mens B 37 / 39

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

David Chart Men 4 Senior 16 / 40
Jerry Cutright Men Master 45+, 4 11 / 19

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Eric Sundstrom Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 54

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 3 2012)

Liam Sullivan Jm 13-14 2 / 3

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Master 35-99 43 / 47

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 23
Ken Depinto Men 4 Master 45+ 14 / 23
Paul Boots Men 4 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Gage Hecht Men Senior 7 / 20
Calvin Johnson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Aaron Elliott Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Richard Elliott Men Master 55+ 19 / 23
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Cooper Johnson Men Junior 13-14 9 / 11
David Chart Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 51

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

Rudy Schwarz Men Cat 4 18+ 10 / 38

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

James Sells Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 24 / 75

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Gage Hecht Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 26 2012)

Ken Depinto Mens C 41 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 36 / 70

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gage Hecht Men Senior 5 / 10
Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 35+ 25 / 40

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Jerry Cutright Men 4 Master 45+ 20 / 55
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
David Chart Men 4 Senior 39 / 73
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 14 / 25
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 21 / 32

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2012)

Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 1 / 1
Ken Depinto Mens C 32 / 62

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Slavics Men Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Aaron Elliott Men JM 15-16 19 / 30
Joshua Schroeder Men JM 15-16 21 / 30
Gage Hecht Men SM Open 21 / 43
Jerry Cutright Men SM 45+ 4 29 / 58
David Chart Men SM 35+ 4 51 / 98
Christopher Wahle Men JM 17-18 11 / 12
Liam Sullivan Men JM 13-14 18 / 27

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Rudy Schwarz Men Cat 4 15 / 44

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 12 2012)

Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 13-18 2 / 14

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Joel Boelke Men Cat 4 65 / 66
Joel Boelke Men Master 35-99 17 / 46

Campus Cross (Sep 8 2012)

Christopher Wahle Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
David Chart Men Senior 35+, 4 11 / 26
Joshua Schroeder Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Aaron Elliott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Liam Sullivan Men Junior 13-14 7 / 9
Gage Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 12 / 14

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Matt Lovaas Men Cat 4 13 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Gage Hecht Men Junior 13-14 1 / 30

Terra X Cyclocross Race (Dec 18 2011)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 6 / 16

Bikesport Cyclocross Challenge -TX State Skill Bas (Dec 17 2011)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 51
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 51

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Richard Melinsky CAT 4 Men 11 / 35

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Gale Hess Men Category 3/4 3 / 22

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Gale Hess Men Category3/4 4 / 15

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Gale Hess Men Cat3/4 (b) 1 / 6

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Samuel Bell Junior Men 15-18 18 / 20

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 57 / 58

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Sundstrom Men - Master - 35-99 9 / 13

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 25 / 32

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 124

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Lovaas Men - Cat 4 18 / 46

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 127

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Gale Hess Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 90

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Nick Oestreich Juniors 4 / 6

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 5 / 23

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men A 20 / 28

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Richard Melinsky Cat 4 Men 40 / 40

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 11 / 52

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men 3 6 / 35

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gale Hess Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men B 5 / 28

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Masters 35+ 12 / 15

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Eric Sundstrom Men B 6 / 28

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 26 / 42

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Gale Hess Category: B Men 33 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gale Hess Category: B Men 48 / 104

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 29 / 49

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Joe Schlechter Men 3 36 / 52

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Gale Hess Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32

Livermore #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 8 / 43
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 7

LARPD #5 (Nov 7 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 8 / 43
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 7

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Brad Davis Cat 4 Men 83 / 116

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Gale Hess B Men 29 / 104

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

John Trefethen Men - 1/2 - Master - 35-99 5 / 7
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 8 / 11

Livermore #3 (Oct 3 2009)

Andrew Frey Men - 04 4 / 20
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 7 / 8

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

John Trefethen Men - 03 - Master - 35-99 1 / 25
Andrew Frey Men - 04 5 / 25
Shane Huntoon Men - 1/2 6 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Wahle 39
Joshua Schroeder 31
Jerry Cutright 27
Liam Sullivan 19
Gage Hecht 17
Richard Elliott 17
David Chart 15
Dan Miller 14
Galen Classen 12
Kendrick Boots 12
Eric Sundstrom 11
Gale Hess 11
Cooper Johnson 10
Patrick Sullivan 9
Matt Lovaas 9
Ray Roetman 9
Keaton Hodges 8
Paul Boots 8
Zack Mozer 7
Ken Depinto 7
Aaron Elliott 6
Shane Huntoon 5
Calvin Johnson 5
Matthew Otero 5
Steven Truesdale jr. 4
Andrew Frey 4
Richard Melinsky 4
Tyler Roberts 3
Tim Hodges 3
Joe Schlechter 3
James Sells 2
Rudy Schwarz 2
John Trefethen 2
Joshua Judson 2
Joel Boelke 2
Steven R truesdale jr. 1
Keith Mcellhenney 1
Bob Burdon 1
Herb R beaven 1
Rick Rohret 1
Ella Miller 1
Logan Spader 1
Nathan R newton 1
John B eisert 1
Sheldon Horst 1
Michael Slavics 1
James Peacock 1
Samuel Bell 1
Zane Worrell 1
Nick Oestreich 1
Brad Davis 1
Thomas Needy 1
Jim Mason 1
Larry Varys 1