Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Corner Cycle Cape Cod
(redirected from: CORNER CYCLE)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)
Kevin Hines Mens 35+ 2 / 14
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)
Kevin Hines Category: Jedi Men 9 / 64
NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ 18 / 68
NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 57 / 58
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ 14 / 65
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 40
Alec Petro Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 40
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 56
Alec Petro Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 56
2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 36
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 51
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)
David Dornaus Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 48
Bill Kenney Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 48
Alec Petro Masters Men 50+ 2 / 78
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 40+ 10 / 94
Alec Petro Masters Men 40+ 11 / 94
Bart Lipinski Masters Men 40+ 45 / 94
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Alec Petro MASTER 45+ () 1 / 20
Kevin Hines MASTER 35+ () 1 / 17
David Dornaus MASTER 35+ () 2 / 17
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Alec Petro MASTER 45+ 1 / 20
Kevin Hines MASTER 35+ 8 / 27
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 9 / 85
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 18 / 69
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 8 / 90
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 16 / 90
Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)
David Rath Masters 55 + 9 / 14
Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 34
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
David Dornaus 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 37 / 108
Geoff Mcintosh 45+ 10 / 119
Alec Petro 45+ 12 / 119
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh 45+ 9 / 128
Alec Petro 45+ 29 / 128
Gregory Wright 45+ 103 / 128
Kevin Hines 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 40 / 120
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)
Kevin Hines Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 4 / 84
Alec Petro Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 4 / 84
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Alessia Genovese Women Cat 3/4 46 / 86
David Dornaus Men Master Masters 35+ 29 / 70
William Shattuck Men Master Masters 45+ 4 / 91
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master Masters 45+ 6 / 91
David Rath Men Master Masters 55+ 16 / 46
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Alessia Genovese Women Cat 3/4 37 / 96
William Shattuck Men Masters 45+ 4 / 91
Geoff Mcintosh Men Masters 45+ 5 / 91
David Rath Men Masters 55+ 16 / 52
David Aittaniemi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 102 / 108
Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 40+ (1-3) 4 / 33
Alec Petro Masters 40+ (1-3) 7 / 33
Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)
Daniel Fox MR 45+ 14 / 29
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
William Shattuck Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 53
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 53
David Rath Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 16 / 30
Alessia Genovese Women 3/4 11 / 24
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Alessia Genovese Women 3/4 13 / 24
Nancy Gillooly Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 16 / 22
David Rath Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 13 / 31
William Shattuck Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 52
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 52
Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 47
Alessia Genovese 3/4 Women 14 / 26
Nancy Gillooly Master Women 40+ (3/4) 7 / 24
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)
Tim Ratta ELITE 123: 4 / 23
Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)
Alessia Genovese WOMENS OPEN: 14 / 28
New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)
Bill Kenney 3 Men 2 / 41
Geoff Mcintosh 3 Men 10 / 41
Nancy Gillooly 3/4 Women 16 / 30
2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)
Nancy Gillooly Master Women 45+ 7 / 8
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 54
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)
Nancy Gillooly Category: Jedi Women 29 / 37
Geoff Mcintosh Category: Jedi Men 25 / 67
NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)
Bill Kenney 3 Men 11 / 77
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 18 / 51
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 73
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 4 / 73
Nancy Gillooly 3/4 Women 26 / 52
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Bill Kenney 3 Men 14 / 86
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 23 / 53
Nancy Gillooly 3/4 Women 29 / 49
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 3 / 65
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 63
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 16 / 63
Nancy Gillooly Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 34 / 50
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 6 / 81
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 14 / 55
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 65
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 12 / 65
Nancy Gillooly Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 54
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 1 / 69
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 63 / 69
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)
Sam Morse Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 34
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 2 / 20
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Sam Morse Men Master 45-99 11 / 46
Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Bill Kenney MEN CAT 2/3/4 28 / 37
Gray Eldridge MASTER 40+ OPEN 7 / 15
Bill Kenney MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 18
Nancy Gillooly WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 19
Alessia Genovese WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 19
Gregory Wright MASTER 50+ 24 / 26
Kevin Hines MASTER 30+ OPEN 2 / 12
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Sam Morse Men Master 45-99 8 / 47
Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Bill Kenney MEN CAT 2/3/4 11 / 55
Gray Eldridge MASTER 40+ OPEN 8 / 20
David Dornaus MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 28
Nancy Gillooly WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 17
Alessia Genovese WOMEN CAT 4 12 / 17
Alec Petro MASTER 50+ 6 / 45
Unknown Rider MASTER 50+ 41 / 45
Kevin Hines MASTER 30+ OPEN 3 / 11
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 4 / 126
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 20 / 67
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 10 / 80
Nancy Gillooly Women 3/4 39 / 71
Alessia Genovese Women 3/4 56 / 71
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 2 / 124
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 12 / 66
Sam Morse Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 14 / 66
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 12 / 85
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 15 / 85
Michael Keough Men 4 69 / 133
Alessia Genovese Women 3/4 54 / 69
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 16
Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)
Bill Kenney Men Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Alessia Genovese Women Cat 3/4 32 / 56
Unknown Rider Men 4 Master 35+ 58 / 88
Alec Petro Men Master 45+ 3 / 51
2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 6 / 36
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 43
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 43
2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 4 / 39
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 46
Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 46
The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)
Sam Morse Men 1/2/3 10 / 29
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 5 / 101
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 50
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 1 / 76
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 19 / 76
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 52 / 69
Gregory Wright Men 4 35+/45+ 52 / 78
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)
Michael Keough Men 4 35+/45+ 52 / 118
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 91
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 20 / 91
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 22 / 91
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 23 / 91
Gregory Wright Masters Men 45+ 62 / 91
Nancy Gillooly Amateur Women 37 / 93
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 55 / 93
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 26 / 123
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 63
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 63
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)
Gregory Wright cat 4 68 / 89
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 7 / 86
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 12 / 86
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 85 / 86
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 89 / 94
Nancy Gillooly Women 3/4 46 / 80
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 44 / 44
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 9 / 85
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 11 / 85
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 45+ 13 / 85
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 104
2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Alec Petro Masters 45+ 6 / 39
Cindy Joiner 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 11 / 63
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 16 / 57
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 46
David Rath Men 55+ 3 / 31
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Bill Kenney Men 3 4 / 68
David Dornaus Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 21 / 59
Sam Morse Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 54
David Rath Men 55+ 4 / 33
Alessia Genovese Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 33 / 38
Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)
Geoff Mcintosh Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 8 / 27
Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)
David Dornaus Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 8 / 14
Geoff Mcintosh Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 3 / 24
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)
Alessia Genovese WOMENS OPEN 24 / 25
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ 9 / 35
Bill Kenney CAT 123 9 / 21
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Kevin Hines Men 50-54 2 / 61
Alec Petro Men 45-49 11 / 59
New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)
Kevin Hines Elite Men 1-2 11 / 29
Sam Morse Elite Men 1-2 18 / 29
New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 24
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 40
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 4 / 71
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 14 / 71
Gray Eldridge Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 32 / 71
Alessia Genovese Cat 4 Women 25 / 40
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 17 / 44
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 25 / 97
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 50
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 50
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 50
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 5 / 70
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 18 / 70
Nancy Gillooly Amateur Women 32 / 57
Michael Keough Men 4 53 / 106
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 15 / 42
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 45
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 45
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 76
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 16 / 76
Nancy Gillooly Amateur Women 27 / 60
Michael Keough Men 4 50 / 111
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 16 / 34
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 15 / 75
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 45
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 45
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 7 / 64
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 20 / 64
Nancy Gillooly Amateur Women 34 / 57
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 38 / 57
Michael Keough Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 29 / 47
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)
Synjen Marrocco Elite Men 22 / 33
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 26 / 81
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 45
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 45
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 45
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 15 / 69
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 24 / 69
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 45 / 69
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 17 / 54
Nancy Gillovy Amateur Women 31 / 54
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 48 / 54
BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)
Michael Keough 3/4 Men 86 / 88
Kevin Hines Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 43
Alec Petro Masters 45+ 3 / 73
Gray Eldridge Masters 45+ 6 / 73
David Dornaus Masters 35+ 4 / 46
Gregory Gibbons 4 Men 44 / 94
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Alec Petro MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 1 / 28
David Dornaus MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 8 / 20
Kevin Hines MEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 40
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)
Matthew Shattuck Juniors 10-14 6 / 7
Bill Kenney Men 2,3,4 1 / 43
Kimberly Shattuck Women 4 1 / 27
Nancy Gillooly Women 4 9 / 27
Alessia Genovese Women 4 20 / 27
William Shattuck Master 35+ 3 / 19
David Dornaus Master 35+ 5 / 19
Alec Petro Master 35+ 6 / 19
Kevin Hines 1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
Synjen Marrocco 1/2/3 Men 7 / 21
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
Sam Morse Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 9 / 55
Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)
Carder Demarest Juniors 3 / 7
Charlie Demarest Juniors 6 / 7
Gray Eldridge Master 45 3 / 36
William Shattuck Master 35 1 / 17
David Dornaus Master 35 3 / 17
Bill Kenney Men 2,3,4 1 / 40
Kimberly Shattuck Women 4 1 / 24
Alessia Genovese Women 4 13 / 24
Kevin Hines Pro, 1,2,3 2 / 27
Synjen Marrocco Pro, 1,2,3 4 / 27
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)
David Rath Masters Men 35+ 10 / 16
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 10 / 10
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
Sam Morse Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 58
Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 18 / 43
Zackary Kirwin Men 4 24 / 43
Gregory Wright Men 4 37 / 43
Kimberly Shattuck Women Open 2 / 13
Alessia Genovese Women Open 10 / 13
Kevin Hines Men Pro 1,2,3 2 / 25
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro 1,2,3 5 / 25
Bill Kenney Men Pro 1,2,3 14 / 25
Alec Petro Men Pro 1,2,3 25 / 25
William Shattuck Master Open 1 / 14
David Dornaus Master Open 2 / 14
Gray Eldridge Master Open 4 / 14
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 6 / 136
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 61
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 61
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 85
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 8 / 85
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 29 / 84
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 72 / 84
Michael Keough Men 4 130 / 135
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 18 / 51
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 21 / 75
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 71 / 75
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 66
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 66
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 66
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 78
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 9 / 78
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 6 / 139
Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)
Gregory Gibbons Men CAT 4 36 / 122
Kimberly Shattuck Women 3, 4 6 / 39
Nancy Gillooly Women 3, 4 16 / 39
Alessia Genovese Women 3, 4 23 / 39
Kevin Hines Elite Men 3 / 21
Sam Morse Elite Men 10 / 21
Bill Kenney Elite Men 15 / 21
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 6 / 31
David Dornaus Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Alec Petro Masters 45+ 2 / 50
Gray Eldridge Masters 45+ 8 / 50
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 19 / 35
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 15 / 70
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 30
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 30
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 30
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 51
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 7 / 51
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 41 / 44
Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 23
Bill Kenney Amateur Men 17 / 70
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 35
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 35
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 1 / 47
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 17 / 41
Alessia Genovese Amateur Women 38 / 41
Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)
Sam Morse Master Men 45+ 2 / 62
MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)
Gray Eldridge Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 36
Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)
Sam Morse Master Men 45+ 3 / 65
Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 32 / 56
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 55
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 55
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 55
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 4 / 75
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 11 / 75
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 32 / 75
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 29 / 73
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 26 / 67
Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Synjen Marrocco UCI Elite Men 44 / 57
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 61
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 61
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 61
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 1 / 80
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 7 / 80
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 45+ 30 / 80
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 25 / 78
Gregory Wright Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 84 / 92
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 28 / 89
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)
Bill Kenney Cat 3 Men 5 / 79
Alec Petro Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 46
Gray Eldridge Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 46
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 85
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 7 / 85
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 87
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 32 / 98
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 44 / 100
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Gregory Wright Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 100 / 109
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 48 / 111
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 9 / 82
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 93
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 42 / 103
Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)
Chad Demarest cat 3 8 / 34
David Belliveau cat 3 19 / 34
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 12
Cindy Joiner 3/4 Women 36 / 56
Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 29
Kimberly Shattuck Amateur Women 18 / 32
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 33
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 33
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 5 / 17
Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
David Rath Masters 55+ 3 / 26
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 1 / 55
Alec Petro Masters 45+ 3 / 55
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 8 / 43
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 11 / 43
Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 50
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 50
David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 50
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 3 / 28
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 4 / 66
Alec Petro Masters Men 45+ 7 / 66
Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)
Cindy Joiner Women 3/4 40+ 14 / 17
Sam Morse Men 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 39
Chad Demarest Men 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 39
Gregory Wright Men 4 45+ 7 / 28
Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)
William Shattuck ELITE - 123 5 / 18
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 2 / 19
New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 22
Jonny Bold Elite 1/2 Men 5 / 19
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 20
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 20
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 20
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)
Jonny Bold Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 3 / 105
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 12 / 105
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)
David Rath Men Open Master 60-64 4 / 21
USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)
Austin Vincent Cat B 5 / 68
NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 53
Todd Christy Masters Men 45+ 19 / 53
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 47
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 47
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 47
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 47
Chad Demarest Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 47
USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)
Austin Vincent Cat B 7 / 75
NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 1 / 46
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 49
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 49
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 49
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 49
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 4 / 31
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 55
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 55
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 55
Chad Demarest Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 55
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 52
Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 51
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 51
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 51
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 51
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 4 / 36
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 56
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)
Jonny Bold Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 3 / 23
Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ 3 / 44
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ 9 / 44
Chad Demarest Masters Men 35+ 14 / 44
Kevin Hines Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 36
Sam Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 36
Gregory Gibbons 4 Men 74 / 98
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Sam Morse MEN 35+ 4 / 10
James Tosca MEN 1/2/3 1 / 6
Kevin Hines MEN 1/2/3 2 / 6
Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)
Daniel Fox Men's 45+ 10 / 24
Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)
Jonny Bold Elite/U23 Men 7 / 17
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)
David Connery Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 34 / 34
David Connery Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 5 / 21
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)
Kevin Hines Elite Men 2 / 16
Mike Keough Masters 45+ 21 / 30
James Tosca Masters 35+ 2 / 19
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 4 / 19
Alec Petro Masters 35+ 6 / 19
Chad Demarest Masters 35+ 11 / 19
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)
Daniel Fox M 45+ 23 / 24
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)
David Rath Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 7 / 26
Todd Christy Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)
Kevin Hines Elite Men 2 / 22
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 2 / 28
James Tosca Masters 35+ 4 / 28
William Shattuck Masters 35+ 6 / 28
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 10 / 28
Chad Demarest Masters 35+ 11 / 28
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 17 / 28
Gregory Wright Cat 4 75 / 76
Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)
William Shattuck Masters Open 1 / 19
Alec Petro Masters Open 3 / 19
Chad Demarest Masters Open 5 / 19
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jonny Bold Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Ry Brodsky Men 4 17 / 34
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 18 / 34
David Brodsky Men 4 21 / 34
Gregory Wright Men 4 34 / 34
Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)
Colin Rowan Category A 32 / 55
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 62
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 62
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 62
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 60 / 62
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 1 / 65
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 8 / 34
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 61
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 61
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 61
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 2 / 67
Michael Keough Masters Men 45+ 66 / 67
Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)
Colin Rowan Category A 26 / 38
Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)
Kevin Hines Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 15
David Rath Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)
Jonny Bold Men 1/2/3 2 / 21
Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)
Jonny Bold Elite Men 1,2 3 3 / 29
Sam Morse Elite Men 1,2 3 10 / 29
Cynthia Joiner Cat 3,4 Women 43 / 43
Gregory Wright 3/4 Men 104 / 108
Ian Keough Jrs 14 & Under 1 / 13
Jonny Bold Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 2 / 31
William Shattuck Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 4 / 31
Gray Eldridge Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 14 / 31
Chad Demarest Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 20 / 31
Gregory Gibbons Cat 4 Men 85 / 131
Ian Keough Juniors 15-18 1 / 13
Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)
Colin Rowan Category A 29 / 51
Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 44
Todd Christy Masters Men 45+ 26 / 44
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 47
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 47
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 47
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 47
Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 45
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 45
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 45
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 45
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 45
Todd Christy Masters Men 45+ 20 / 45
Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)
Daniel Fox Master 45+ 3 / 21
Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)
David Connery Masters 2 / 30
David Rath Masters 8 / 30
David Connery Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 37
David Rath Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 1 / 8
Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)
David Connery Masters 4 / 30
Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)
Colin Rowan Category A 52 / 59
CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 21 / 52
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 56
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 56
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 7 / 68
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 3 / 70
Michael Christy Masters Men 45+ 30 / 70
Ry Brodsky Juniors 10-14 6 / 14
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 53
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 53
Gray Eldridge Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 53
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 53
Gregory Gibbons Men 4 57 / 85
The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)
Jonny Bold Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 61
GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 72
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 4 / 72
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 72
James Tosca Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 72
Chad Demarest Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 54 / 72
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 70 / 110
Michael Christy Masters 45+ 32 / 75
Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)
Colin Rowan Category A 37 / 66
GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)
Gregory Gibbons Cat 4 Men 103 / 114
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 76
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 76
James Tosca Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 76
William Shattuck Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 76
Michael Christy Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 57 / 76
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)
Jonny Bold Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 37
Kevin Hines Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 37
William Shattuck Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 37
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 37
Cynthia Joiner 3/4 Women 32 / 49
Gregory Gibbons 4 Men 82 / 96
Michael Christy Masters Men 45+ 14 / 44
Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 5 / 55
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 3 / 25
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 48
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 48
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 48
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 48
David Connery Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 48
David Connery Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 99
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)
David Rath Masters Men 55+ 3 / 26
Kevin Hines Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 48
Jonny Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 48
James Tosca Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 48
William Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 48
David Connery Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 48
Sam Morse Masters Men 45+ 5 / 51
Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)
Jonny Bold Men 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 42
William Shattuck Men 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 42
James Tosca Men 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 42
Chad Demarest Men 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 42
Gregory Gibbons Men Cat 4 73 / 85
Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)
Kevin Hines ELITE - 123 1 / 12
Sam Morse ELITE - 123 9 / 12
Nate Morse ELITE - 123 10 / 12
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Kevin Hines Men Master 50-54 1 / 93
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)
Gray Eldridge Cat 3 Men 6 / 40
Toby Marzot Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 25
Mike Loranty Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 25
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 19 / 87
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)
Jonny Bold Men Master 45-49 1 / 113
Sam Morse Men Master 45-49 6 / 113
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)
David Rath Men Master 60-64 4 / 15
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 2 / 50
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 41 / 92
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 54
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 54
Gray Eldridge Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 54
Chad Demarest Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Colin Rowan Cat 3 Men 5 / 73
NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)
Gus Grosenbaugh Juniors 10-14 7 / 12
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 1 / 51
Michael Keough Masters 45+ 35 / 51
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 53
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 53
Colin Rowan Cat 3 Men 6 / 84
Chad Demarest Cat 3 Men 36 / 84
Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 39
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 39
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 3 / 30
Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 37
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Colin Rowan Cat 3 Men 11 / 62
Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)
Chad Demarest Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 8 / 51
Mike Loranty Men's 123 8 / 30
New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)
David Connery 3/4 Men 5 / 27
New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)
David Rath CAT 1 / 2 / 3 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 8
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 43 / 67
Ken Losordo Cat 4 Masters 35+ 53 / 67
Toby Marzot UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 1 / 62
Todd Christy Masters 45+ 26 / 62
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 75
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 4 / 75
Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 71
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 6 / 71
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 1 / 70
Michael Keough Masters 45+ 51 / 70
Colin Rowan Cat 3 Men 12 / 104
Gray Eldridge Cat 3 Men 46 / 104
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)
Gregory Gibbons Cat 4 Men 77 / 90
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 1 / 78
Gray Eldridge Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 78
David Rath Masters 55+ 6 / 31
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 94
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 6 / 62
Todd Christy Masters 45+ 30 / 62
Michael Keough Masters 45+ 46 / 62
Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)
Gregory Gibbons Cat 4 Men 74 / 87
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Masters 35+ 47 / 95
Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)
Gus Grosenbaugh Juniors 3 / 4
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
David Rath Masters 55+ 1 / 15
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 47
David Connery Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 47
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Colin Rowan Cat 3 Men 21 / 91
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
David Rath Masters 55+ 4 / 18
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 54
David Connery Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 54
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 1 / 34
Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (1-3) 10 / 40
Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)
Kevin Hines Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 11
Jonny Bold Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 11
Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)
Todd Christy Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 46 / 91
Mark Stotz Men P/1/2/3 9 / 16
New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)
Jonny Bold Pro/Elite Men 3 / 12
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)
Jonny Bold Men 40-44 4 / 114
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 35 / 49
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)
Kevin Hines Men 45-49 3 / 95
Sam Morse Men 45-49 5 / 95
Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 19 / 83
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 2 / 54
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 4 / 54
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 10 / 54
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 12 / 54
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 4 / 69
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 5 / 69
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 6 / 69
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 10 / 69
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 77 start 58 / 75
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 1 / 68
Michael Keough Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 33 / 69
BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 3 / 55
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 4 / 55
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 5 / 55
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 11 / 55
Gray Eldridge Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 24 / 55
Michael Keough Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 29 / 84
Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)
Sam Morse Men 1,2,3 5 / 18
John Mosher Men 35+ 4 / 25
John Mosher Men 45+ 1 / 27
Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 11 / 95
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)
Mark Stotz Pro 1/2/3 Men 3 / 15
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 1 / 40
John Mosher Masters 35+ 2 / 40
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 4 / 40
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 10 / 40
Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 5 / 88
Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)
Gregory Wright CAT 4 MEN 52 / 60
Kevin Hines MASTERS 35+ 2 / 22
John Mosher MASTERS 35+ 3 / 22
Gray Eldridge MASTERS 35+ 9 / 22
Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)
Mark Stotz Pro Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)
David Rath Men Master 45+ 1 / 8
Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 8 / 98
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 5 / 67
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 7 / 67
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 9 / 67
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 10 / 67
Gray Eldridge Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 34 / 67
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 88 6 / 75
Michael Keough Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 47 / 76
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 12 / 81
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 6 / 67
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 8 / 67
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 11 / 67
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 16 / 67
Gray Eldridge Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 33 / 67
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)
David Rath Masters 35+/45+/55+ 6 / 41
MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)
Cynthia joiner Women 3/4 13 / 22
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 58 / 84
John Mosher Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 56
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 56
Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 13 / 96
Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)
Cindy Joiner Cat 3,4 Women 22 / 37
Mark Stotz Elite Men (1,2,3) 5 / 40
James Tosca Elite Men (1,2,3) 16 / 40
Kenneth Losordo Cat 4 Men 98 / 137
David Brodsky Cat 4 Men 117 / 137
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 4 / 63
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 17 / 63
Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)
Gregory Wright Mens C (4/5) 33 / 49
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 2 / 90
Jonny Bold Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 2 / 79
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 4 / 79
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 6 / 79
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 8 / 79
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 9 / 79
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Ian Keough Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 18 starters 18 / 18
Jonny Bold Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 1 / 78
Kevin Hines Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 4 / 78
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 5 / 78
Mark Stotz Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 6 / 78
Sam Morse Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 12 / 78
David Brodsky Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 65 / 90
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 2 / 99
Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 9 / 104
Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 1 / 57
John Mosher Masters 35+ 3 / 57
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 18 / 57
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 56 / 57
Kevin Hines Men 1-3 3 / 39
Jonny Bold Men 1-3 4 / 39
Sam Morse Men 1-3 9 / 39
James Tosca Men 1-3 14 / 39
Gregory Wright Men 4 35+ 20 / 48
David Brodsky Men 4 35+ 22 / 48
Cynthia Joyner Women 1-3 21 / 21
Ian Keough Junior Under 13 1 / 3
Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)
Colin Rowan Category B 21 / 41
Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 3 / 47
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 4 / 47
Mark Stotz Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 15 / 47
Sam Morse Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 22 / 47
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 1 / 40
Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)
Jonny Bold Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 1 / 51
Kevin Hines Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 3 / 51
Mark Stotz Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 8 / 51
Sam Morse Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 14 / 51
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 1 / 41
Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)
Colin Rowan Men B 8 / 35
New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)
Kevin Hines Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 1 / 12
Jonny Bold Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 2 / 12
Sam Morse Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 2 / 11
Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)
Sam Morse Elite Men 9 / 16
Kevin Hines Masters 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 12
Nate Morse 3/4 Men 25 / 31
Jonny Bold Master's 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 27
John Mosher Master's 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 27
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)
Sam Morse Men 45-49 5 / 83
NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 43 4 / 40
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 52 2 / 51
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 52 4 / 51
John Mosher Masters 35+ 52 7 / 51
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 52 10 / 51
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 52 11 / 51
6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 53 3 / 52
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 62 1 / 61
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 62 5 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 62 6 / 61
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 62 14 / 61
John Mosher Masters 35+ 62 18 / 61
David Brodsky 4 Men 70 46 / 65
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 36 3 / 33
MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Chris Brown Masters 35+ 9 / 34
Chad Demarest Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 44
Mark Stotz Men 1/2/3 3 / 22
Gregory Wright Cat 4 Men 37 / 52
Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)
John Mositer Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Jonny Bold 1/2/3 2 / 16
Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 74 7 / 63
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 65 1 / 61
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 65 4 / 61
John Mosher Masters 35+ 65 5 / 61
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 65 6 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 65 15 / 61
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 56 5 / 49
NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)
Mark Stotz MEN P/1/2/3/UNDER 23 4 / 16
Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)
Sam Morse MEN PRO/1/2/3 5 / 13
John Mosher MASTERS 35+ 2 / 22
Chad Demarest MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 22 / 26
USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 63 2 / 55
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 63 10 / 55
UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)
Morgan Hiller Men Cat. 4 1 / 21
USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 80 6 / 78
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 80 9 / 78
Chris Brown Masters 35+ 80 61 / 78
Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)
Jonny Bold Elite Men 3 / 11
Kevin Hines Elite Men 5 / 11
James Tosca Elite Men 7 / 11
John Mosher Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Cynthia joiner Elite Women 4 / 5
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 2 / 18
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Chris Brown Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Chad Demarest Men Cat 4 21 / 43
West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)
David Connery Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 5 / 26
Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)
Kevin Hines MASTER 35 1 / 20
Sam Morse MASTER 35 6 / 20
Chris Brown MASTER 35 13 / 20
Andy Hiller MASTER 35 20 / 20
Nate Morse JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 6
James Tosca PRO 1.2.3 7 / 10
John Mosher MASTER 45 1 / 23
Morgan Miller CATEGORY 4 MEN 6 / 35
Chad Demarest CATEGORY 4 MEN 17 / 35
VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)
Mark Stotz Men Pro/1/2/3 11 4 / 11
17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 74 1 / 66
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 74 4 / 66
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 74 7 / 66
John Mosher Masters 35+ 74 9 / 66
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 77 14 / 74
Colin Rowan Cat 2/3 Men 84 40 / 77
Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 72 3 / 61
John Mosher Masters 35+ 72 8 / 61
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 72 11 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 72 13 / 61
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 5 / 59
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 46 5 / 36
2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)
Kevin Hines Elite Men (1,2,3) 2 / 33
James Tosca Elite Men (1,2,3) 17 / 33
Chad Demarest Cat 4 Men 32 / 93
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 1 / 65
John Mosher Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 5 / 65
Chris Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 24 / 65
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 33 / 65
Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)
Mark Stotz Cat 1 2 3 Men 5 / 19
Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)
Michael Keough Masters 1-3 19 / 32
Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)
Kevin Hines Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 2 / 21
Jonny Bold Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 8 / 21
Chris Brown Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 7 / 19
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 1 / 83
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 9 / 83
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 31 / 88
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)
Chris Brown 3/4 Masters 14 / 86
Jonny Bold Masters 35+ 1 / 83
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 10 / 83
James Tosca Cat 2/3 Men 42 / 95
Colin Rowan Cat 2/3 Men 78 / 95
Ian Keogh U19 Juniors 28 / 31
Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)
Jonny Bold P/1/2/3 Men 33 / 34
Michael Keough 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 28
Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
Chris Brown Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 33
Jonny Bold Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 27
Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)
Mark Stotz Men P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)
Ian Keough Cub Juniors 7 / 8
Mike Keough Masters 35+ 14 / 30
Chris Brown Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Mark Stotz Open Men 6 / 35
James Tosca Open Men 10 / 35
Colin Rowan Open Men 22 / 35
David Brodsky Beginner Men 20 / 33
Cynthia Joyner Open Women 18 / 18
Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)
Mark Stotz Elite Men 16 / 27
Nate Morse Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)
David Brodsky Category: C Men 53 sta 23 / 49
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 76 2 / 66
5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 2 / 76
Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 101 1 / 84
Ian Keoun Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 10 / 13
Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)
Mike Keough MASTER 45 14 / 31
Cyn Joiner WOMEN CAT 3/4 16 / 19
David Brosky CATEGORY 4 MEN 31 / 48
UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)
Jonny Bold Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 15
16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 1 / 88
Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 2 / 84
2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)
Jonny Bold Elite Men 12 / 43
Jonny Bold A Masters (1,2,3,4) 1 / 61
Gray Eldridge A Masters (1,2,3,4) 13 / 61
David Brodsky C Men (4) 43 / 76
DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 3 / 49
Gray Eldridge Category: Masters 35+ 30 / 49
DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 58 1 / 49
Gray Eldridge Category: Masters 35+ 58 18 / 49
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)
Jesse Keogh Category: Cub Juniors 1 12 / 18
Gray Eldridge Category: Masters 35+ 1 54 / 107
Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)
Jonny Bold Category: Masters 35+ 9 / 105
4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)
Gray Eldridge Masters 35+ 5 / 45
Michael Keough Masters 35+ 22 / 45
George Sykes Masters 35+ 37 / 45
Jonny Bold Open Men 3 / 30
Chris Brown Beginner Men 11 / 32
David Brodsky Beginner Men 19 / 32
Sammy Densmore Beginner Men 27 / 32
Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)
Jonny Bold Master 35+ 1 / 29
David Connery Master 35+ 12 / 29
Michael Keough B Master 35+ 4 / 14
Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)
Jonny Bold Elite Men 10 / 29
Busiest Racers
Sam Morse 95
Kevin Hines 94
Jonny Bold 74
Gray Eldridge 49
William Shattuck 40
Alec Petro 37
Geoff Mcintosh 36
James Tosca 34
David Dornaus 34
Bill Kenney 31
David Rath 30
Mark Stotz 28
Gregory Wright 27
Alessia Genovese 26
John Mosher 23
Colin Rowan 21
Nancy Gillooly 20
Chad Demarest 19
Michael Keough 18
Gregory Gibbons 16
Chris Brown 15
Kimberly Shattuck 13
Synjen Marrocco 13
David Connery 13
David Brodsky 9
Todd Christy 7
Ian Keough 5
Michael Christy 4
Daniel Fox 4
Cindy Joiner 4
Nate Morse 4
Mike Keough 3
Austin Vincent 2
Toby Marzot 2
Cynthia joiner 2
Cynthia Joyner 2
Mike Loranty 2
Ry Brodsky 2
Gus Grosenbaugh 2
Cynthia Joiner 2
Unknown Rider 2
Nancy Gillovy 1
Matthew Shattuck 1
David Aittaniemi 1
Zackary Kirwin 1
David Belliveau 1
Bart Lipinski 1
Charlie Demarest 1
Carder Demarest 1
Kenneth Losordo 1
Ken Losordo 1
John Mositer 1
Andy Hiller 1
Morgan Miller 1
Tim Ratta 1
Ian Keogh 1
Morgan Hiller 1
Jesse Keogh 1
George Sykes 1
Sammy Densmore 1
Ian Keoun 1
Cyn Joiner 1
David Brosky 1