Log In
 
 
Team Overview: none Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)
James Anglin Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 33 / 37
Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)
Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 4 / 23
Scott Spears Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 64
Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 50 / 58
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 56 / 64
Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 21
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 52
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 13 / 67
NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 38
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 6 / 43
San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 21
Chris Valente Cat C Men 11 / 15
Taki Hiraoka Cat C 35+ Men 17 / 37
Brian Moore Cat C 35+ Men 20 / 37
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)
Scott Nichols Beginner Men 24 / 82
Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2013)
Dewayne Fisher Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Matt Dempsey Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 13 / 14
SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)
Michael Powers Men C (CX4-5) 7 / 68
Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)
Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 27
NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)
Brooks Lockey Men Masters CX 4/5 58 / 58
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)
Robert Tufano Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 15 / 15
Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)
John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 24 / 92
Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)
John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Omer Wehr Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 36
Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 14 / 123
Nicholas Franzen Cat. 4 Men 71 / 161
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)
Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 35
Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)
Christopher Ryan Cat C Men 17 / 19
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 12 / 31
Matt Herrmann Cat C 35+ Men 23 / 31
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 26 / 31
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 6 / 18
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 2 / 5
Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)
Barry Abella Cat C Men 35+ 46 / 50
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Jean-paul Mcneely Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64
Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)
Chris Valente Cat C Men 10 / 25
Brian Moore Cat C Men 19 / 25
Matthew Cat C Men 24 / 25
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 16 / 37
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 37
Edmundo Co Cat C 35+ Men 34 / 37
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 26
Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)
Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 39
All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)
David Smith Men CX 4/5 62 / 90
SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30
AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)
Robert Tufano Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 19
Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)
Greg Heath Singlespeed A 3 / 6
Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Oct 26 2013)
Mark Vanslooten Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
William Shelton Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Nick Little Men Cat 5 5 / 10
A B naylor Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Jeff Dierdorf Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Scott Belt Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 16 / 19
DCCX (Oct 20 2013)
Robert Tufano Men CAT 4/5 101 / 109
John Mcgreevy Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 40
Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)
Barry Abella Cat C 35+ 42 / 52
West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)
Thomas Jensen Men Masters 45+ 38 / 46
MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)
Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 8 / 33
Jason Downs Beginning Men 14 / 47
Christina Miller Beginning Women 5 / 40
Michael Metz Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 31 / 31
Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
David Smith Men Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 6
David Smith Men CX 4/5 41 / 75
Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)
Ed Meyer Masters Men Open 35+ 3 / 33
Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)
Paige Galeoto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 A 3 / 5
Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 4 / 7
Rolland Jurgens 35+ B Master Men 31 / 35
Jacob Stultz Cat C Men 6 / 22
Chris Valente Cat C Men 13 / 22
Joseph Rodriguez Cat C Men 15 / 22
Paul Vanetti Cat C Men 18 / 22
Blake Sullivan Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 36
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 35 / 36
MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Stevs Rau Master Men 55+ 22 / 25
Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)
Robert Tufano Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 17
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)
Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 69
Jason Downs Beginning Men 16 / 53
Stevs Rau Beginning Men 45 / 53
Niall Smart Cat. 4 Men 53 / 116
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32
CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)
Nicholas Riddle Cat Wheelers and Dealers 47 / 134
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)
Ed Meyer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 42
StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)
Todd Anderson Men 50+ 49 / 62
2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)
Ed Meyer Men 3 16 / 77
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)
Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 69
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 12 / 16
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 12 / 18
Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)
Christopher Bassett Cat 4/5: 15 / 44
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)
Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 19 / 53
NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)
Benjamin Koyle 4 Men 31 / 104
MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)
Robert Tufano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 21
Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)
Austin Bradley Men's Cat 4 31 / 34
Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)
Ed Meyer 3/4 Men 79 / 88
Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)
David Hahn Men Category3/4 44 / 59
MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)
Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 17
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 27
Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)
Robert Tufano Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 44
Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)
Todd Zahurak Men 4 Master 35+ 57 / 88
MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 16
DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)
Robert Tufano ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 40 / 52
Robert Tufano CAT 4 MEN 101 / 112
MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)
Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 23
Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Ed Meyer Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 9
Ed Meyer Elite Men, 1-3 4 / 11
Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)
Greg Heath Singlespeed A 5 / 17
Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)
Steve Zanetti Men 4 19 / 25
The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)
Ed Meyer Men 1/2/3 12 / 29
2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)
Benjamin Koyle Single Speed 8 / 14
MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 23
Jeff Koncz SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 82
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)
Ed Meyer Men Cat 3 1 / 76
WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 81 / 104
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)
Benjamin Koyle Men 4 46 / 99
MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Glen Conley CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 4
USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Troy Sable Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 54
Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)
Benjamin Koyle Zanconato single speed series race 9 / 22
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Jonathan Page Men Pro-1-2 Elite 8 / 71
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Ed Meyer Men 3 14 / 63
MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 25
Damian Wylie SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 86
Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)
Keith Kastelic Single Speed Men 15 / 24
Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)
Benjamin Koyle Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 6 / 21
New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)
Ed Meyer Single Speed Men 6 / 18
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)
Ed Meyer Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 22 / 71
Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Jesse Giordano SglSpd 5 / 33
Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)
Benjamin Koyle OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 15 / 23
Ed Meyer MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 40
BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)
Bret Benton Cat C Men 35+ 39 / 75
Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)
Darrell Swiger Men B55+ 6 / 6
SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)
Shawn Beltran Men C 28 / 44
Bridgett Beltran Women C 10 / 13
Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)
Brian Pleban Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 46
SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)
Laurel Graziano Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7
Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)
Paul Oakes CAT 4 MEN 84 / 86
West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)
Frank O'reilly Men 4 1 / 24
Bob Swart Men 4 4 / 24
Chris Young Men 4 10 / 24
Ron Abramson Men 4 20 / 24
Anthony Sambrato Men 4 21 / 24
Philip Gartland Men 3/4 5 / 21
West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)
Jason Toth Men 3/4 3 / 21
Clare Zecher Women 3/4 1 / 2
Silvia Doyle Women 3/4 2 / 2
Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)
Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 19 / 42
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)
Manis Jr gary Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)
Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 13 / 45
Emily Johnson Women 3 21 / 21
The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)
Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 1 / 79
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)
Benjamin Koyle Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 109
Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)
Ed Meyer Amateur Men 18 / 78
Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)
Ed Meyer Cat Amateur Men 27 / 95
Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)
Lance Voyles Master Men 35+ 3 / 41
Lance Voyles Master Men 45+ 2 / 18
The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)
Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 30 / 60
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)
Lance Voyles Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 11 / 105
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)
Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 5 / 36
Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 33 / 36
OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)
Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 7 / 25
Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)
Thomas Swallow Cat 4 4 / 49
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)
Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 16 / 87
Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)
Beth Miller Women Cat 4 36 / 41
Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 105 / 117
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)
Ed Meyer Men, Elite 1-3 9 / 18
Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)
Benjamin Koyle Masters 35+ 25 / 28
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)
Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 3 / 35
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)
Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 140
Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 61
Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)
Benjamin Koyle Cat 4 Men 56 / 131
Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)
Katie Ollendick Women Women 4 13 / 28
Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off (Oct 17 2010)
Jen Morris Women Women CX 1/2/3 1 / 8
Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)
Austin Elsor Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Jim Davis Men Cat 4B 62 / 72
TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)
Ed Meyer Mens 2/3/4 9 / 57
ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)
Ian Merman Master 3 Men 27 / 32
SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)
Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 54 / 96
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Men 61 / 96
Jeff O'hare Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 71
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 71
Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Kevin Convey Men Masters 40-99 44 / 54
MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 74
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 74
Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 49 / 72
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)
Trevor Oneal Men Master 30-34 27 / 75
Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)
Robert Pecher Cat 4b 65 / 84
SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)
Tracy Boshart Cat 4 Men 42 / 52
MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)
Nick Stielau Cat 3 Men 13 / 54
Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)
Sara Cavin Women Open 6 / 10
Ed Meyer Men Cat 1-3 3 / 8
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Chip Edwards Cat 4 74 / 79
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Chip Edwards Cat 4 22 / 94
Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)
Sam Shepard Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Kevin Conros Cat 4 GrpA 16 / 30
Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)
Kyle Combs Cat 4 18 / 39
BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)
Kevin Convey Masters 40+ 39 / 44
Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Kevin Convey Men - Masters 40+ 46 / 49
Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)
Sam Shepard Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 6
Steve Zeliadt MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 50
George Jackson Beginner Boys 10-12 1 / 5
Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 3 / 91
Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)
Lance Voyles Men Master 35+ 3 / 10
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)
Brent Skatzes Men - Cat 4 - Open 36 / 57
Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)
Ed Meyer Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)
Darrell Swiger Category C Men 22 / 28
Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)
Paula Brunetto Women 13 / 18
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)
John Sumner Cat 4 Men 97 69 / 89
18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)
Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 25 / 81
Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)
Christine Kelley B Women, 45+ & U19 25 / 29
Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)
Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 20 / 99
USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)
Ryan Larson C Men 102 8 / 94
Curtis Dearden C Men 102 17 / 94
Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)
Ricky Visinski Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)
Bren Moran C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 26 / 49
Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)
Elaine Hursen Women Cat3/4 26 starters 19 / 23
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)
Kyle Hammaker Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 13 / 49
Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)
Bob Mahoney Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)
Randy Laylo Category: C Men starters 60 53 / 60
2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)
Wes Dunn JRS 14 and Under 5 / 11
Austin Vincent JRS 14 and Under 7 / 11
Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)
Jonathan Houghton Category: Master 35+ 49 / 55
Joel Moats Category: C Men 3 / 63
Harris Finkelstein Category: C Men 38 / 63
Damien Clark Category: C Men 60 / 63
Gregory Sampson Category: B Men 29 / 59
Gordon Davies Category: B Men 34 / 59
Mark Kilgore Category: B Men 36 / 59
Busiest Racers
Ed Meyer 24
Todd Anderson 12
Benjamin Koyle 11
Robert Tufano 8
Mark Vomund 8
Glen Conley 6
Lance Voyles 4
Dan Mcgrady 4
Trudy Wakeman 3
Matt Gillespie 3
Chris Valente 3
Jeff Koncz 3
Alan Fox 3
David Smith 3
Thomas Swallow 3
Paul Oakes 3
Kevin Convey 3
Jesse Giordano 3
Darrell Swiger 2
Greg Heath 2
Ryan Johnson 2
Sam Shepard 2
Chip Edwards 2
Renee Shelton 2
Rob Mcgarty 2
John Wemmie 2
Gary Manis 2
Brian Moore 2
Nicholas Auchenbach 2
Jason Downs 2
Stevs Rau 2
Barry Abella 2
Chris Friedrich 2
Scott Belt 1
Jeff Dierdorf 1
Matt Herrmann 1
David Hahn 1
Austin Bradley 1
Damien Dabrowski 1
Damian Wylie 1
Philip Gartland 1
Chris Young 1
Beth Miller 1
Paige Galeoto 1
Bridgett Beltran 1
Brian Pleban 1
Bret Benton 1
Anthony Sambrato 1
Silvia Doyle 1
Clare Zecher 1
Frank O'reilly 1
Manis Jr gary 1
Laurel Graziano 1
Shawn Beltran 1
Todd Zahurak 1
John Mcgreevy 1
Thomas Jensen 1
Katie Ollendick 1
Jen Morris 1
Austin Elsor 1
Jeff O'hare 1
Emily Johnson 1
Nicholas Franzen 1
Ian Merman 1
Trevor Oneal 1
Robert Pecher 1
Troy Sable 1
Kevin Conros 1
Blake Sullivan 1
Steve Zeliadt 1
Christopher Ryan 1
Jonathan Page 1
Kyle Combs 1
Brent Skatzes 1
Jim Davis 1
Ron Abramson 1
Paula Brunetto 1
Jason Toth 1
Nick Stielau 1
Rolland Jurgens 1
Christopher Bassett 1
Austin Vincent 1
Wes Dunn 1
George Jackson 1
Curtis Dearden 1
Ryan Larson 1
Ricky Visinski 1
Elaine Hursen 1
John Sumner 1
Sara Cavin 1
Scott Nichols 1
Keith Kastelic 1
Bob Mahoney 1
Randy Laylo 1
Bren Moran 1
Steve Zanetti 1
Bob Swart 1
Tracy Boshart 1
Damien Clark 1
Mark Kilgore 1