Log In

Team Overview: none

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 44 / 116

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 10 / 25
Rene Shelton 35+ Master Women 3 / 7
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 4 / 7
Jay Wood 55+ Open Master Men 8 / 8
Tim Brown 45+ B Master Men 25 / 27
Chris Valente C Men 5 / 13
Jeremy Leeds 35+ C Men 14 / 18

Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2014)

Simon Saughera Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Aaron Roberts Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Andy Barton Single Speed SS 5 / 9
Ryan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
John Purvis OPEN 1 / 9

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

David Parker C Men 15 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 4 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 9 / 62
Omer Wehr Men Cat 5 48 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Omer Wehr Men Cat 5 35 / 45

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 39
Matt Clark Beginning Men 51 / 86

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Lucca Lewis Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Renee Shelton Women 35+ 7 / 8
Yohta Namba Cat B Men 24 / 73

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Shauna Henley Women CAT 3/4 13 / 16

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 23 / 37
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 3 / 8
Peter Gilberd 45+ B Master Men 4 / 29
Jim Drogo 45+ B Master Men 5 / 29
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 14 / 29
Jason Price C Men 2 / 22
Chris Valente C Men 8 / 22
Dylan Riley 35+ C Men 14 / 29
Duncan Williams 35+ C Men 15 / 29
Clayton Perry 35+ C Men 28 / 29
Wilson Perry Junior 10-14 2 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 12 / 34
Matt Clark Beginning Men 27 / 57
David Pike Beginning Men 49 / 57

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 35 / 86

Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Nov 1 2014)

John Purvis Open 1 / 11
Ryan Johnson Open 8 / 11
Kenny Hottinger Open 9 / 11
Levi Otts Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Cory Johnson Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Jeremy Bohnett Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Chuck Collins Men Cat 5 15 / 18
William Hall Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Lisa Mullis Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Lauren Bailey Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 6 / 9

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 13 / 32
Matt Clark Beginning Men 30 / 59

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Geoffry Murphy Men Masters 55+ 20 / 26

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 9 / 38
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 5 / 10
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 32 / 34
Jason Price C Men 5 / 26
Chris Valente C Men 16 / 26
Dylan Riley 35+ C Men 11 / 22
Noah Dehlinger 35+ C Men 14 / 22
Kevin Ligon 35+ C Men 17 / 22
Matt Mesa 35+ C Men 20 / 22

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 18

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Evan Hoover Men Cat 3/4 107 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Patrick Reglain Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 8 / 95

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 14 / 47
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 6 / 11
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 11 / 26
Jason Price C Men 2 / 27
Chandler Abraham C Men 22 / 27
Chris Valente C Men 27 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Patrick Reglain Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 24 / 110

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Aleksander Nowak Senior Men - B Race 77 / 77

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

William Hannifan Men Cat4/5 79 / 83

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 100

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 16

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Daraius Patell Category 5 (Men) 13 / 67

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Christopher Ragsdale Men CAT 4/5 60 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

James Anglin Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 37

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 4 / 23
Scott Spears Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 50 / 58
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 56 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 21
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 52
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 13 / 67

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 38
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 6 / 43

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 21
Chris Valente Cat C Men 11 / 15
Taki Hiraoka Cat C 35+ Men 17 / 37
Brian Moore Cat C 35+ Men 20 / 37

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Scott Nichols Beginner Men 24 / 82

Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2013)

Dewayne Fisher Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Matt Dempsey Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 13 / 14

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Powers Men C (CX4-5) 7 / 68

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 27

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Brooks Lockey Men Masters CX 4/5 58 / 58

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 15 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 24 / 92

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Omer Wehr Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 36
Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 14 / 123
Nicholas Franzen Cat. 4 Men 71 / 161

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 35

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Ryan Cat C Men 17 / 19
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 12 / 31
Matt Herrmann Cat C 35+ Men 23 / 31
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 26 / 31
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 6 / 18
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 2 / 5

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Barry Abella Cat C Men 35+ 46 / 50

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jean-paul Mcneely Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Valente Cat C Men 10 / 25
Brian Moore Cat C Men 19 / 25
Matthew Cat C Men 24 / 25
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 16 / 37
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 37
Edmundo Co Cat C 35+ Men 34 / 37
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 26

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 39

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

David Smith Men CX 4/5 62 / 90

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 19

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 3 / 6

Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Oct 26 2013)

Mark Vanslooten Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
William Shelton Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Nick Little Men Cat 5 5 / 10
A B naylor Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Jeff Dierdorf Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Scott Belt Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 16 / 19

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Robert Tufano Men CAT 4/5 101 / 109
John Mcgreevy Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 40

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Barry Abella Cat C 35+ 42 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Jensen Men Masters 45+ 38 / 46

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 8 / 33
Jason Downs Beginning Men 14 / 47
Christina Miller Beginning Women 5 / 40
Michael Metz Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 31 / 31

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

David Smith Men Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 6
David Smith Men CX 4/5 41 / 75

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Ed Meyer Masters Men Open 35+ 3 / 33

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)

Paige Galeoto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 A 3 / 5

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 4 / 7
Rolland Jurgens 35+ B Master Men 31 / 35
Jacob Stultz Cat C Men 6 / 22
Chris Valente Cat C Men 13 / 22
Joseph Rodriguez Cat C Men 15 / 22
Paul Vanetti Cat C Men 18 / 22
Blake Sullivan Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 36
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 35 / 36

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Stevs Rau Master Men 55+ 22 / 25

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 17

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 69
Jason Downs Beginning Men 16 / 53
Stevs Rau Beginning Men 45 / 53
Niall Smart Cat. 4 Men 53 / 116
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Nicholas Riddle Cat Wheelers and Dealers 47 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Ed Meyer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 42

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Todd Anderson Men 50+ 49 / 62

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Ed Meyer Men 3 16 / 77

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 12 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 12 / 18

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Christopher Bassett Cat 4/5: 15 / 44

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 19 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Benjamin Koyle 4 Men 31 / 104

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Robert Tufano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 21

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Austin Bradley Men's Cat 4 31 / 34

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ed Meyer 3/4 Men 79 / 88

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Hahn Men Category3/4 44 / 59

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 17
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 27

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Tufano Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 44

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Todd Zahurak Men 4 Master 35+ 57 / 88

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 16

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Tufano ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 40 / 52
Robert Tufano CAT 4 MEN 101 / 112

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 23

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Ed Meyer Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 9
Ed Meyer Elite Men, 1-3 4 / 11

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 5 / 17

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Steve Zanetti Men 4 19 / 25

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Ed Meyer Men 1/2/3 12 / 29

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Single Speed 8 / 14

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 23
Jeff Koncz SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 82

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Ed Meyer Men Cat 3 1 / 76

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 81 / 104

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Men 4 46 / 99

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Glen Conley CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 4

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Troy Sable Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 54

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Zanconato single speed series race 9 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jonathan Page Men Pro-1-2 Elite 8 / 71

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ed Meyer Men 3 14 / 63

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 25
Damian Wylie SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 86

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Keith Kastelic Single Speed Men 15 / 24

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 6 / 21

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Ed Meyer Single Speed Men 6 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 22 / 71

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Jesse Giordano SglSpd 5 / 33

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Benjamin Koyle OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 15 / 23
Ed Meyer MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 40

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Bret Benton Cat C Men 35+ 39 / 75

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)

Darrell Swiger Men B55+ 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Shawn Beltran Men C 28 / 44
Bridgett Beltran Women C 10 / 13

Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Pleban Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Laurel Graziano Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Oakes CAT 4 MEN 84 / 86

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Frank O'reilly Men 4 1 / 24
Bob Swart Men 4 4 / 24
Chris Young Men 4 10 / 24
Ron Abramson Men 4 20 / 24
Anthony Sambrato Men 4 21 / 24
Philip Gartland Men 3/4 5 / 21

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jason Toth Men 3/4 3 / 21
Clare Zecher Women 3/4 1 / 2
Silvia Doyle Women 3/4 2 / 2

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 19 / 42

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Manis Jr gary Men Cat 4 28 / 74

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 13 / 45
Emily Johnson Women 3 21 / 21

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 1 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Benjamin Koyle Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 109

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ed Meyer Amateur Men 18 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat Amateur Men 27 / 95

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Lance Voyles Master Men 35+ 3 / 41
Lance Voyles Master Men 45+ 2 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 30 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Lance Voyles Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 11 / 105

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 5 / 36
Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 33 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 7 / 25

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 4 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 16 / 87

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Beth Miller Women Cat 4 36 / 41

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 105 / 117

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Ed Meyer Men, Elite 1-3 9 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Masters 35+ 25 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 3 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 140

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 61

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Cat 4 Men 56 / 131

Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Katie Ollendick Women Women 4 13 / 28

Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off (Oct 17 2010)

Jen Morris Women Women CX 1/2/3 1 / 8

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Austin Elsor Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jim Davis Men Cat 4B 62 / 72

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Ed Meyer Mens 2/3/4 9 / 57

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Ian Merman Master 3 Men 27 / 32

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 54 / 96
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Men 61 / 96
Jeff O'hare Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 71
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 71

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Kevin Convey Men Masters 40-99 44 / 54

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 74
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 74
Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 49 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Trevor Oneal Men Master 30-34 27 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Robert Pecher Cat 4b 65 / 84

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Tracy Boshart Cat 4 Men 42 / 52

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Nick Stielau Cat 3 Men 13 / 54

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Sara Cavin Women Open 6 / 10
Ed Meyer Men Cat 1-3 3 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Chip Edwards Cat 4 74 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Chip Edwards Cat 4 22 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Sam Shepard Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Kevin Conros Cat 4 GrpA 16 / 30

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Kyle Combs Cat 4 18 / 39

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Kevin Convey Masters 40+ 39 / 44

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Kevin Convey Men - Masters 40+ 46 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Sam Shepard Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 6
Steve Zeliadt MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 50
George Jackson Beginner Boys 10-12 1 / 5

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 3 / 91

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Lance Voyles Men Master 35+ 3 / 10

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Brent Skatzes Men - Cat 4 - Open 36 / 57

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/4 2 / 42

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Darrell Swiger Category C Men 22 / 28

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Paula Brunetto Women 13 / 18

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

John Sumner Cat 4 Men 97 69 / 89

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 25 / 81

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Christine Kelley B Women, 45+ & U19 25 / 29

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 20 / 99

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Ryan Larson C Men 102 8 / 94
Curtis Dearden C Men 102 17 / 94

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Ricky Visinski Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Bren Moran C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 26 / 49

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Elaine Hursen Women Cat3/4 26 starters 19 / 23

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Kyle Hammaker Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 13 / 49

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Bob Mahoney Masters 45+ 20 / 21

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Randy Laylo Category: C Men starters 60 53 / 60

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Wes Dunn JRS 14 and Under 5 / 11
Austin Vincent JRS 14 and Under 7 / 11

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Jonathan Houghton Category: Master 35+ 49 / 55
Joel Moats Category: C Men 3 / 63
Harris Finkelstein Category: C Men 38 / 63
Damien Clark Category: C Men 60 / 63
Gregory Sampson Category: B Men 29 / 59
Gordon Davies Category: B Men 34 / 59
Mark Kilgore Category: B Men 36 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ed Meyer 24
Todd Anderson 12
Benjamin Koyle 11
Robert Tufano 8
Mark Vomund 8
Chris Valente 7
Glen Conley 6
Noa Dolejsi 6
Ryan Johnson 4
Lance Voyles 4
Dan Mcgrady 4
Matthew Adler 4
Teri Reilly 4
David Isherwood 3
Jeff Koncz 3
Paul Oakes 3
Thomas Swallow 3
Matt Clark 3
Renee Shelton 3
Kevin Convey 3
Bryan Fox 3
Jesse Giordano 3
David Smith 3
Alan Fox 3
Matt Gillespie 3
Trudy Wakeman 3
Omer Wehr 3
Jason Price 3
Timothy Copeland 3
Darrell Swiger 2
Greg Heath 2
Sam Shepard 2
Chip Edwards 2
Rob Mcgarty 2
John Wemmie 2
Gary Manis 2
Brian Moore 2
Dylan Riley 2
Nicholas Auchenbach 2
Jason Downs 2
Stevs Rau 2
Barry Abella 2
Chris Friedrich 2
Patrick Reglain 2
John Purvis 2
William Hannifan 1
Philip Gartland 1
Jim Drogo 1
Bridgett Beltran 1
Brian Pleban 1
Bret Benton 1
Anthony Sambrato 1
Silvia Doyle 1
Clare Zecher 1
Frank O'reilly 1
Manis Jr gary 1
Laurel Graziano 1
Shawn Beltran 1
Todd Zahurak 1
John Mcgreevy 1
Chris Young 1
Beth Miller 1
Paige Galeoto 1
Katie Ollendick 1
Jen Morris 1
Austin Elsor 1
Jeff O'hare 1
Emily Johnson 1
Nicholas Franzen 1
Ian Merman 1
Trevor Oneal 1
Robert Pecher 1
Rene Shelton 1
Yohta Namba 1
Thomas Jensen 1
Troy Sable 1
Kevin Conros 1
Blake Sullivan 1
Steve Zeliadt 1
Christopher Ryan 1
Jonathan Page 1
Kyle Combs 1
Brent Skatzes 1
Jim Davis 1
Ron Abramson 1
Paula Brunetto 1
Jason Toth 1
Nick Stielau 1
Rolland Jurgens 1
Christopher Bassett 1
Tim Brown 1
Austin Vincent 1
Wes Dunn 1
William Hall 1
George Jackson 1
Curtis Dearden 1
Ryan Larson 1
Ricky Visinski 1
Elaine Hursen 1
John Sumner 1