Log In

Team Overview: HODALA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 25
Brett Foster Single Speed Men (B-Group) 5 / 21

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men - 45 Min 1 / 57
Daniel Olsen Single Speed Men - 45 Min 2 / 57
Greg Heath Single Speed Men - 45 Min 10 / 57
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 12 / 57
Nathan Atkins Single Speed Men - 45 Min 18 / 57
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men - 45 Min 19 / 57
James Cooke Single Speed Men - 45 Min 24 / 57
Brian Fornes Single Speed Men - 45 Min 55 / 57
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 62
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 5 / 11
Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 23

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 19
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 33

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men - 45 Min 1 / 37
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 5 / 37
Christian Folk Single Speed Men - 45 Min 10 / 37
Atkins Nate Single Speed Men - 45 Min 17 / 37
James Cooke Single Speed Men - 45 Min 35 / 37
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 46 / 51
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 2 / 6
Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 17

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Greg Heath Single Speed 6 / 19
Randy Salamon Single Speed 9 / 19

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men - 45 Min 2 / 34
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 4 / 34
Christian Folk Single Speed Men - 45 Min 8 / 34
Nathan Atkins Single Speed Men - 45 Min 10 / 34
James Cooke Single Speed Men - 45 Min 22 / 34
Lawrence Jobe Single Speed Men - 45 Min 26 / 34
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 49
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 11 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Randy Salamon Single Speed Men (A-Group) 7 / 15

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 5 / 12
James Cooke Single Speed Men 31 / 51
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 35 / 51

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Randy Salamon Single Speed Men - 45 Min 6 / 52
Christian Folk Single Speed Men - 45 Min 17 / 52
James Cooke Single Speed Men - 45 Min 28 / 52
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men - 45 Min 51 / 52
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 53
Theresa Harding Single Speed Women 3 / 14

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 1 / 5
Dirty randy Upinnya Singlespeed A 5 / 5

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Brett Foster Single Speed Men 19 / 19

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Zombie Xmas Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 3 / 5
Ashley Stotts Singlespeed B 12 / 26

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 29
Brett Foster Single Speed Men 6 / 19
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 7 / 19

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 24
Brett Foster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 24

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Brett Foster Single Speed Men 9 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 2 / 3

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men 6 / 101
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 12 / 101
Brett Foster Single Speed Men 23 / 101
Greg Heath Single Speed Men 30 / 101
Ashley Stotts Single Speed Men 63 / 101
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 75 / 101
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 82 / 101
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 85 / 101
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 86 / 101
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men 87 / 101
Brian Flaherty Single Speed Men 90 / 101
James Cooke Single Speed Men 96 / 101
Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 9 / 20
Heidi Thompson Single Speed Women 13 / 20
Joanne Anderson Single Speed Women 17 / 20
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 18 / 20
Joanne Anderson Cat. 3 Women 15 / 27
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 25 / 27
Nathan Atkins Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 116
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 75
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 75

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Brett Foster Single Speed Men 10 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Ashley Stotts Singlespeed B 7 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ashley Stotts Singlespeed B 9 / 23

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Brian Myers Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 41
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 2 / 19
Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 14 / 19
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 58
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 58
Kelsey Wood Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 20
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 3 / 68
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 14 / 68
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 19 / 68
Brett Foster Single Speed Men 24 / 68
James Cooke Single Speed Men 59 / 68
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 60 / 68
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 61 / 68
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 63 / 68
Joanne Anderson Cat. 3 Women 20 / 22
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 21 / 22

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Ashley Stotts Singlespeed B 10 / 29

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Joanne Anderson Single Speed Women 13 / 22
Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 14 / 22
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 22 / 22
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 65
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 43 / 65
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 3 / 75
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 12 / 75
Greg Heath Single Speed Men 20 / 75
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 25 / 75
Atkins Nathan Single Speed Men 32 / 75
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 37 / 75
Ashley Stotts Single Speed Men 46 / 75
Kelsey Wood Single Speed Men 49 / 75
James Cooke Single Speed Men 54 / 75
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 69 / 75
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 70 / 75
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 10 / 30

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 13 / 15
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 15 / 15
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 17 / 19
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 2 / 63
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 11 / 63
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 14 / 63
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 18 / 63
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 20 / 63
Nathan Atkins Single Speed Men 28 / 63
Kelsey Wood Single Speed Men 47 / 63
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 49 / 63
James Cooke Single Speed Men 57 / 63

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 9 / 16
Heidi Thompson Single Speed Women 11 / 16
Jenni Gaertner Single Speed Women 16 / 16
Christian Folk Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 69
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 2 / 75
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 19 / 75
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 25 / 75
James Cooke Single Speed Men 39 / 75
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men 48 / 75
Kelsey Wood Single Speed Men 51 / 75
Brett Foster Single Speed Men 64 / 75
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 68 / 75
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 69 / 75
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 70 / 75
Matt Mcclung Single Speed Men 74 / 75
Joanne Anderson Cat. 3 Women 10 / 22
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 20 / 22

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 14 / 35
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men 24 / 35

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Christian Folk Men SS Open 13 / 22
Brian Fornes Men SS Open 21 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Brian Fornes Singlespeed Men 21 / 81
Randy Salamon Singlespeed Men 24 / 81
Brian Myers Singlespeed Men 27 / 81
Nathan Atkins Singlespeed Men 38 / 81
Greg Heath Singlespeed Men 69 / 81
James Cooke Singlespeed Men 71 / 81
Kelsey Wood Singlespeed Men 77 / 81
Sutton Marcy Women Cat 4 11 / 50
Greg Heath Men Cat 3 40+ 73 / 83

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Heidi Thompson Single Speed Women 15 / 19
Marcy Sutton Single Speed Women 16 / 19
Lindsay Felker Single Speed Women 18 / 19
Greg Heath Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 69
Beat The hodala Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 73
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 4 / 74
Aaron Huebner Single Speed Men 8 / 74
Greg Heath Single Speed Men 11 / 74
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 13 / 74
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 20 / 74
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 39 / 74
James Cooke Single Speed Men 57 / 74
Jermaine Whitehead Single Speed Men 66 / 74
Ryan Williams Single Speed Men 71 / 74
Brian Fornes Single Speed Men 72 / 74
Joanne Anderson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 22
Molly Foster Cat. 3 Women 22 / 22
Nathan Atkins Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 87

Midsummer Nights Cyclocross (Jul 25 2013)

Brian Finherty Men Singlespeed 4 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 4 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 9 / 9

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Brian Myers Men Single Speed 1 / 26
Greg Heath Men Single Speed 3 / 26
Brian Fornes Men Single Speed 4 / 26
Brett Foster Men Single Speed 5 / 26
Nathaniel Pellman Men Single Speed 10 / 26

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 26
Ryan Schuetze CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 121
Greg Heath CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 67
Joe Hamilton CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 67
Brian Fornes CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 67
Marcy Sutton SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 19
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 19
Molly Foster SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 12 / 19
Alex Wolf SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 13 / 19
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 103
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 103
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 103
Brett Foster SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 103
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 103
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 103
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 103
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 103
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 64 / 103
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 76 / 103
Kelsey Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 88 / 103

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 5 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 4 / 8

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Aaron Huebner Men Singlespeed 7 / 37
Randy Salamon Men Singlespeed 9 / 37

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Fornes CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 33
Marcy Sutton SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 10
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 59
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 59
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 59
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 59
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 59
Brett Foster SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 59
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 59
David Mahoney SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 59
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 59
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 52 / 59
Ryan Schuetze SINGLE SPEED MEN 58 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 24
Ryan Schuetze CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 65 / 91
Brian Fornes CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 62
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 18
Marcy Sutton SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 18
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 82
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 82
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 82
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 82
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 82
Brett Foster SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 82
David Mahoney SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 82
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 82
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 55 / 82
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 64 / 82
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 81 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Lindsey Felker Singlespeed B 9 / 11
Marcy Sutton Singlespeed B 10 / 11
Randy Salamon Singlespeed A 7 / 17

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Aaron Huebuer Men 1/2 17 / 23

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed 15 / 36

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed 15 / 41

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Brian Fornes CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 74
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 26
Marcy Sutton SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 26
Alex Wolf SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 17 / 26
Molly Foster SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 19 / 26
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 21 / 26
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 82
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 82
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 82
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 32 / 82
David Mahoney SINGLE SPEED MEN 43 / 82
Ryan Richardson SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 82
Ryan Schuetze SINGLE SPEED MEN 73 / 82
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 82 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Aaron Huebuer Men 1/2 18 / 21

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Marcy Sutton Singlespeed B 9 / 10
Greg Heath Singlespeed A 2 / 13
Randy Salamon Singlespeed A 8 / 13
Sally Marcellus Singlespeed A 10 / 13
Patrick Monteith Singlespeed A 12 / 13

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 14 / 30
Marcy Sutton SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 22
Molly Foster SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 12 / 22
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 22
Alex Wolf SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 15 / 22
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 85
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 85
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 85
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 85
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 85
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 85
Brett Foster SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 85
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 85
David Mahoney SINGLE SPEED MEN 44 / 85
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 51 / 85
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 85
Ryan Schuetze SINGLE SPEED MEN 72 / 85
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 75 / 85

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Brian Fornes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 145 / 127

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Aaron Huebuer Men 1/2 12 / 27
Marcy Sutton SinglespeedWm 3 / 16

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 17
Brian Fornes CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 71
Jenni Gaertner SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 14
Molly Foster SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 10 / 14
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 14
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 86
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 86
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 86
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 86
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 86
Brian Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 86
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 86
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 86
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 44 / 86
David Mahoney SINGLE SPEED MEN 47 / 86
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 62 / 86
Ryan Schuetze SINGLE SPEED MEN 69 / 86
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 78 / 86

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Randy Salamon Sglspd 4 / 32
Patrick Monteith Sglspd 7 / 32
Marcy Sutton Sglspd 24 / 32

Raleigh Midsummer Nights Cyclocross Race (Jul 24 2012)

Brian Flaherty Men Singlespeed 7 / 12

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Brian Myers SglSpd 2 / 33
Coreg Heath SglSpd 3 / 33
Sally SglSpd 7 / 33
Lindsay Felker Singlespeed Women 6 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 1 / 29
Coreg Heath Singlespeed 5 / 29

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 96
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 96
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 96
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 96
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 96
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 96
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 96
Matt Mcclung SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 96
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 44 / 96
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 96
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 57 / 96
Lawrence Jobe SINGLE SPEED MEN 69 / 96
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 75 / 96
Kelsey Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 81 / 96
Brett Foster SINGLE SPEED MEN 92 / 96
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 18
Molly Foster SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 10 / 18

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 1 / 45
Aaron Huebner Singlespeed 6 / 45

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Patrick Monteith singlespeed B 1 / 16
Greg Heath Singlespeed A 1 / 2

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 68
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 68
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 68
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 68
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 68
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 68
Matt Mcclung SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 68
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 68
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 68
Kelsey Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 63 / 68
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 68 / 68
Lawrence Jobe CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 30
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 5 / 28
Aaron Huebner Singlespeed 6 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 81
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 81
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 81
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 81
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 81
Greg Heath SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 81
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 81
Matt Mcclung SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 81
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 81
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 42 / 81
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 81
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 76 / 81
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 14

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Greg Heath Singlespeed 1 / 14
Patrick Monteith Singlespeed 8 / 14

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 1 / 45
Aaron Huebner Singlespeed 8 / 45
James Cooke Singlespeed 26 / 45
Lawrence Jobe Singlespeed 35 / 45

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Randy Salamon Singlespeed 5 / 14
Patrick Montieth Singlespeed 9 / 14

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 71
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 71
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 71
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 71
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 71
Matt Mcclung SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 71
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 71
Lawrence Jobe SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 71
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 71
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 71
Nathan Atkins SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 71
Kelsey Wood SINGLE SPEED MEN 70 / 71
Mary Barber SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 12
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 1 / 46
Aaron Huebner Singlespeed 4 / 46
Nat Pellman Singlespeed 13 / 46
James Cooke Singlespeed 19 / 46
Matt Mcclung Singlespeed 22 / 46
Lawrence Jobe Singlespeed 33 / 46

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 77
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 77
Patrick Monteith SINGLE SPEED MEN 17 / 77
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 77
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 24 / 77
Matt Mcclung SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 77
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 77
Ryan Richardson SINGLE SPEED MEN 38 / 77
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 40 / 77
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 7

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Myers SingleSpeed 8 / 73
Aaron Huebner SingleSpeed 10 / 73
Greg Heath SingleSpeed 11 / 73
Nat Pellman SingleSpeed 17 / 73
Randy Salamon SingleSpeed 22 / 73
Matt Mcclung SingleSpeed 36 / 73
James Cooke SingleSpeed 37 / 73
Ryan Williams SingleSpeed 52 / 73
Mary Barber SingleSpeed 63 / 73
Heidi Thompson SingleSpeed 66 / 73
Alex Wolf SingleSpeed 67 / 73

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Christian Folk Wheelers and Dealers 85 / 142

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 2 / 61
Aaron Huebner SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 61
Randy Salamon SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 61
Nat Pellman SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 61
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 61
Ryan Williams SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 61
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 59 / 61
Ross Miller CAT 4 MEN 24 / 66
Mary Barber SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 8
Heidi Thompson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 8

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Christian Folk SglSpd 10 / 26
Randy Salamon SglSpd 12 / 26

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Greg Heath CAT 3 MEN 4 / 20
Randy Salamon SINGLESPEED MEN 9 / 30
Nat Pellman SINGLESPEED MEN 10 / 30
Greg Heath SINGLESPEED MEN 14 / 30

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 7 / 60
Greg Heath Singlespeed 16 / 60

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 6 / 51
Joe Hamilton Singlespeed 11 / 51
Greg Heath Singlespeed 12 / 51

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Joanne Anderson Women3 17 / 23
Brian Myers SglSpd 2 / 38
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 56 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Joanne Anderson Women3 15 / 22
Brian Myers SglSpd 2 / 34
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 9 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Brian Myers Men Single Speed 2 / 12

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Ross Miller CAT 4 MEN 3 / 128
Joanne Anderson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 9
Alex Wolf SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 9
Brian Myers Singlespeed Men 2 / 68
Joe Hamilton Singlespeed Men 18 / 68
Nat Pellman Singlespeed Men 22 / 68
James Cooke Singlespeed Men 38 / 68
Randy Salamon Singlespeed Men 42 / 68
Christian Folk Singlespeed Men 43 / 68
Scott Jones Singlespeed Men 64 / 68
Sally Fornes Singlespeed Men 65 / 68
Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 27

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Myers SglSpd 4 / 47
Kelsey Wood SglSpd 40 / 47
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 6 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Greg Heath Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Greg Heath Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 61

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 53
Joe Hamilton SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 53
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 53
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 53
Ross Miller CAT 4 MEN 4 / 57
Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 20

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Myers SglSpd 2 / 26

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joanne Anderson SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 5
Brian Myers SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 36
Sally Fornes SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 36
James Cooke SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 36
Ryan Schuetze SINGLE SPEED MEN 32 / 36
Joanne Anderson CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 11
Ross Miller CAT 4 MEN 2 / 52

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Myers SglSpd 3 / 50
Matt Mccluny SglSpd 6 / 50
James Cooke SglSpd 19 / 50
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 72 / 77
Joanne Anderson Women3 7 / 24

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Myers SglSpd 3 / 49
Matt Mccluny SglSpd 8 / 49
Nat Peleman SglSpd 9 / 49
B Sally fornes SglSpd 14 / 49
James Cooke SglSpd 20 / 49
Ryan Richardson SglSpd 30 / 49
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 10 / 75
Joanne Anderson Women3 9 / 24

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men 5 / 50
Sally Fornes Single Speed Men 10 / 50
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 13 / 50
Ross Miller Single Speed Men 30 / 50

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Brian Myers Men A 16 / 29

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Brian Myers SglSpd 4 / 47
Matt Mccluny SglSpd 16 / 47
James Cooke SglSpd 29 / 47
Joanne Anderson Women3 7 / 27
Alex Wolf Women4 23 / 35
Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 20 / 72

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Brian Myers Men - Wheelers and Dealers 23 / 140

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 7 / 72
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 5 / 50
Nat Pellman Single Speed Men 22 / 50
Joanne Anderson Cat 3 Women 13 / 20

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Myers Single Speed 8 / 81
Joe Hamilton Single Speed 13 / 81
Nat Pellman Single Speed 19 / 81
Sally Fornes Single Speed 36 / 81
Ross Miller Single Speed 44 / 81
Kelsey Woos Single Speed 61 / 81
Joanne Anderson Single Speed 64 / 81
Ryan Williams Single Speed 65 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ross Miller Cat 4 Men 17 / 69
Brian Myers Single Speed Men 6 / 58
Sally Fornes Single Speed Men 25 / 58
Randy Salamon Single Speed Men 38 / 58
Christian Folk Single Speed Men 39 / 58
Joanne Anderson Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Joanne Anderson Cat 3 Women 11 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Kelsey Wood Singlespeed 17 / 25
Ross Miller Men 4 64 / 64

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 4 / 76

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 10 / 57

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Brian Myers Men SSP 3 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Brian Myers Men SSP 3 / 21

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men 7 / 52
Sally Fornes Single Speed Men 12 / 52

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 26 / 136

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Brian Myers Men SSCXWC 26 / 213
Brian Fornes Men SSCXWC 92 / 213
Davey boy Norris Men SSCXWC 121 / 213
Jason Rowe Men SSCXWC 159 / 213
Garick Mattson Men SSCXWC 189 / 213
Brian Flaherty Men SSCXWC 193 / 213
Scott Jones Men SSCXWC 209 / 213
Adam Hart Men SSCXWC 210 / 213
Alex Wolf Women SSCXWC 6 / 38
Liana Herron Women SSCXWC 38 / 38

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 11 / 90

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 11 / 117
Matt Mcclung Singlespeed 21 / 117
Sally Hodala Singlespeed 32 / 117
Nat Pellman Singlespeed 37 / 117
Ryan Richardson Singlespeed 58 / 117

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed 23 / 113
Nat Pellman Singlespeed 37 / 113

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men 10 / 41
Sally Fornes Single Speed Men 14 / 41
Garick Mattson Single Speed Men 38 / 41

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Brian Myers Single Speed Men 6 / 44
Sally Fornes Single Speed Men 19 / 44

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Brian Myers Singlespeed Men 5 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Myers 69
Greg Heath 42
Randy Salamon 40
James Cooke 31
Christian Folk 27
Nat Pellman 26
Joanne Anderson 24
Aaron Huebner 24
Ryan Williams 17
Brett Foster 15
Ross Miller 15
Marcy Sutton 15
Nathan Atkins 14
Heidi Thompson 13
Sally Fornes 13
Brian Fornes 13
Patrick Monteith 12
Kelsey Wood 11
Molly Foster 11
Joe Hamilton 10
Matt Mcclung 9
Ryan Schuetze 7
Alex Wolf 7
Lawrence Jobe 6
Jenni Gaertner 6
Jermaine Whitehead 6
Ashley Stotts 6
David Mahoney 5
Theresa Harding 5
Lindsay Felker 5
Ryan Richardson 4
Mary Barber 3
Aaron Huebuer 3
Matt Mccluny 3
Brian Flaherty 3
Scott Jones 2
Garick Mattson 2
Coreg Heath 2
Atkins Nate 1
Dirty randy Upinnya 1
Sutton Marcy 1
Beat The hodala 1
Brian Finherty 1
Lindsey Felker 1
Sally Marcellus 1
Patrick Montieth 1
B Sally fornes 1
Nat Peleman 1
Kelsey Woos 1
Adam Hart 1
Jason Rowe 1
Davey boy Norris 1
Liana Herron 1
Sally 1
Sally Hodala 1
Daniel Olsen 1
Nathaniel Pellman 1
Atkins Nathan 1