Log In

Team Overview: PAA / RE/MAX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Jamie Stathas Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Michael Szerszunowicz Men 4 5 / 24
James Finley Men 4 20 / 24
Terry Crouse Men 3 6 / 18

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Jamie Stathas 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 20

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jamie Stathas Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 62

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Allen Wayne Men C (CX4-5) PM 8 / 16
Michael Szerszowicz Men B (CX3-5) 16 / 43
Terry Crouse Men B (CX3-5) 18 / 43
Allen Wayne Men C (CX4-5) AM 32 / 76
Ian Richer Men C (CX4-5) AM 53 / 76
James Sabelis Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 15 / 43
Terry Crouse Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 14 / 27
Chris Schaper Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 18 / 27
Emily Crouse Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 5
Henry Horn Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 9

SCPS#2: O’Melveny Cross Sunday (Sep 28 2014)

Allen Wayne Men C (CX4-5) PM 8 / 10
Allen Wayne Men C (CX4-5) AM 31 / 32

SCPS#1: O’Melveny Cross Saturday (Sep 27 2014)

John Saliamonas Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 3 / 11
Wayne Choi Men C (CX4-5) AM 26 / 44
Ian Richer Men C (CX4-5) AM 38 / 44
John Saliamonas Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 2 / 38
James Sabelis Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 18 / 38
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 19 / 38
David lee Turner Masters Men 45+ B (CX3-5) 23 / 38
Terry Crouse Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 6 / 21
Chris Schaper Masters Men 35+ B (CX3-5) 18 / 21
Lilly Guyer Youth Girls 6-9 3 / 3
Emily Crouse Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 5
Henry Horn Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 9

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

James Sowins Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Keli Roberts Women Master 50-54 19 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Keli Roberts Women Non-Championship 44 / 51

SCPS #18: Santa Cross Weekend, Series Finale (Dec 15 2013)

Jamie Stathas SUN: Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 9 / 13

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Jamie Stathas Masters Men 45+ A (CX1-4) 12 / 18
Todd Moore Men C (CX4-5) 44 / 68
Allen Palad Men C (CX4-5) 59 / 68
James Sabelis Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 7 / 45
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 10 / 45

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Keli Roberts SAT: Masters Women 35+ (CX1-4) 13 / 16
James Sabelis SAT: Masters Men 45+ B (CX 3-5) 6 / 41

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ B 25 / 27

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Keli Roberts Masters Women 35+ 9 / 13
James Sabelis Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 48
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ B 18 / 48

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Jamie Stathas Masters Men 45+ A 15 / 21

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 7 / 16

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 4 / 44
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 3 / 20
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 3 / 9
Peter Salimonas Junior Men 10-14 5 / 10
Tommy Salimonas Junior Men 10-14 7 / 10

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 2 / 24
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 5 / 24
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 4 / 6
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 4 / 8

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Alfredo Cabrera Single Speed B 12 / 17
Bailey Eckles Men C 1 / 39
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 4 / 20
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 4 / 9
Miles Crawford Junior Men 15-18 5 / 9
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 7 / 9

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Eckles Bailey Men C 3 / 21
Eckles Bailey Junior Men 15-18 1 / 2

SCPS #13: Dirt Club Cross (Dec 8 2012)

Deferrante Robert Men 45+ B 2 / 12
Goodman David Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3
Christian Husband Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Brian Gordon Men C 4 / 20

CXLA Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 5 / 55

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 3 / 14
Mike Crawford Junior Men 15-18 5 / 14
James Sabelis Men 45+ A 12 / 17
Bailey Eckles Men C 9 / 61

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 4

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men 4 4 / 15
Bailey Eckles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 3

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 2 / 45
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 5 / 8

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 4 / 7

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Ava Deferrante Junior Women 10-14 5 / 8
Bailey Eckles Men C 5 / 66
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 3 / 38
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 8 / 13
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 7 / 13

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 3 / 44
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 4 / 18
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 5 / 9

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men C 2 / 49
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 3 / 9

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men B 39 / 39
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 4 / 28
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 3 / 8

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

David lee Turner Single Speed B 11 / 38
Ava Deferrante Junior Women 10-14 5 / 5
Bailey Eckles Men B 29 / 79
Tommy Olsen Men C 55 / 70
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 7 / 39
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 6 / 11

Urban Cyclocross - Black Cat Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Catherine Hinton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Bailey Eckles Men B 22 / 37
James Sabelis Men 45+ A 10 / 20
David lee Turner Men 45+ A 17 / 20
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 4 / 27
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 3 / 6
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 2 / 9

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Bailey Eckles Men B 46 / 88
Tommy Olson Men C 52 / 108
James Sabelis Men 45+ A 9 / 24
David lee Turner Men 45+ A 18 / 24
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ B 3 / 53
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 7 / 22
Susan Thompson Women 35+ 3 / 19

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Susan Thompson Women A CX 1-4 8 / 11
Bailey Eckles Junior Men 15-18 12 / 18
James Sabelis Men 45+ A 12 / 25
Bailey Eckles Men B CX 3-4 80 / 90

BAMACROSS #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Grayson Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 8 / 10

NMCX #2 (Sep 29 2012)

Tom Andrews Men Master 50+ 8 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 11 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed B 2 / 15
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 1 / 24
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 5 / 24
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ B 2 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #21 - High Desert Cyclocross (Jan 15 2012)

John Salimonas Masters Men 35+ B 1 / 22
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ B 3 / 22
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ B 5 / 22
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ A 3 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #20 - Spyclocross (Jan 7 2012)

James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 2 / 19
Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 19
Robert Defferante Masters Men A 45+ 5 / 7
Miguel Sutter Masters Men A 35+ 10 / 12

Cross into 2012 (Dec 31 2011)

Susan Thompson Women A 6 / 10
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 3 / 19
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 7 / 19
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ B 4 / 18

SoCalCross #18: Santa Cross Sunday (Dec 18 2011)

Susan Thompson Women A 6 / 9
Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ A 9 / 12
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 3 / 25
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 6 / 25

SoCalCross #17: Santa Cross Saturday (Dec 17 2011)

James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 5 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Susan Thompson Women A 4 / 8
Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 4 / 5
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 5 / 18
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 7 / 18
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 8

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Shannon Castle Women A 9 / 10
Colin Rose Men C 6 / 33
Susan Thompson Master Women 45+ 1 / 4
James sabelis Paa /re /max Master Men 35+ B 2 / 28
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 4 / 28

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

James Sabelis Master Men 35+ B 2 / 28
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ B 6 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Robert Deferrante Master Men 50-54 4 / 20
Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 4 / 6
Susan Thompson Master Women 45-49 3 / 4
Miguel Sutter Master Men 40-44 7 / 38
James Sabelis Master Men 40-44 9 / 38
Colin Rose Men C Non-Championship 3 / 49
Ava Deferrante Junior Women 13-14 5 / 6
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A CX 1-4 10 / 17
Colin Rose Men B 4 15 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 34
James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 12 / 34
Colin Rose Men B 39 / 60
Nathan Miller Men B 51 / 60
Colin Rose Men C 3 / 34

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Edward Kronfli Cat B Men 61 / 92

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 8 / 43
Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 18 / 43
Robert Deferrante Masters Men A 45+ 12 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross! (Oct 29 2011)

Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Miguel Sutter Men Cat 3-4 Master 35-99 12 / 13
Miguel Sutter Men Cat 3-4 Single Speed 2 / 14
Edward Konfli Men Cat 1-4 Senior 18 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

James Sabelis Master Men B 35+ 1 / 20
Miguel Sutter Master Men B 35+ 3 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 30
Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 30
Robert Deferrante Masters Men A 45+ 15 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Vikki Appel Women B 7 / 17
James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 44
Susan Thompson Women A 5 / 9
Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Robert Deferrante Masters Men A 45+ 11 / 17
Ava Deferrante Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 10

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Miguel Suter Single Speed B 1 / 23
Shannon Castle Women B 1 / 9
Susan Thompson Women A 5 / 9
James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 5 / 34
Miguel Suter Masters Men B 35+ 7 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2: Pacifica Crossfest (Sep 25 2011)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 3 / 5
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 10 / 12
Vikki Appel Masters Women 35+ 2 / 7
Donna Bertiger Women C 5 / 7
Vikki Appel Women B 4 / 8
Susan Thompson Women A 9 / 11
Robert Deferrante Masters Men A 45+ 16 / 24
James Sabelis Masters Men B 35+ 4 / 36
Miguel Sutter Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Vikki Appel Women B 2 / 11
David Turner Master Men A 45+ 9 / 22
Robert Deferrante Master Men A 45+ 14 / 22
James Sabelis Master Men B 35+ 2 / 32
Miguel Sutter Master Men B 35+ 4 / 32
Jerry Sanders Master Men B 35+ 11 / 32
Alvin Chen Men B 56 / 57
Colin Rose Men C 4 / 84
Barrett Schreiner Men C 15 / 84
Alvin Chen Men C 16 / 84
Ava Deferrante Junior Girls 10-14 4 / 19

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #3 Dam Cross (Jan 23 2011)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 2 / 4
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 3 / 5
Nicole Luque Women C 2 / 3
Susan Thompson Women A/B 2 / 6
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 4 / 9
Alejandro Galindo Men - B/C 6 / 40

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed Men 8 / 24
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 12 / 18
Frederick Bottger Men Category 1-3 3 / 28
Nathan Marolf Category 4 34 / 36

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 3 / 5
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 4 / 15
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 5 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 7 / 24
Colin Rose Men 4 19 / 60
Alejandro Galindo Men 4 21 / 60
Junu Kang Men 4 35 / 60
Barrett Schreiner Men 4 55 / 60
Nathan Marolf Men 4 58 / 60

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 2 / 2
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 1 / 3
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 2 / 12
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 16
James Saholes Masters Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 16

Urban Cyclocross #5 Palos Verdes (Dec 5 2010)

Alejandro Galindo Men - 3/4 - Elite 3 / 3
Alejandro Galindo Men - 4 - Elite 2 / 11
Juni Kang Men - 4 - Elite 3 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 4 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 8
Shannon Castle Women 4 2 / 8
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

David Turner Non-Championship 35+ 3/4 2 / 19
Barrett Schreiner Non-Championship 3/4 18 / 36
Nathan Marlof Non-Championship 3/4 23 / 36
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 8
Susan Thompson Women 45-49 2 / 4
Robert Deferrante Men 50-54 6 / 14
David Turner Men 45-49 7 / 21
Miguel Sutter Men 40-44 13 / 37
James Sabelis Men 40-44 17 / 37
Colin Rose Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Junu Kang Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Nathan Marolf Men Cat 4 40 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 8
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 4 / 7
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 11 / 26
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 20 2010)

Susan Thompson Women 45+ 1 / 3

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 13 2010)

Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 6 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 11
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5
Alejandro Galindo Men 4 17 / 60
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 9 / 22
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 40
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 40

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 4 / 4
Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 5 / 9
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Alejandro Galindo Men 4 19 / 59
Alvin Chen Men 4 34 / 59
Ryan Barrett Men 4 39 / 59
David Turner Masters Men 45+ 10 / 29
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 28 / 29
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 15 / 42
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 23 / 42
Norberto Oropez Masters Men 35+ 3/4 24 / 42

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Oct 31 2010)

Shannon Castle Women 4 2 / 6
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 1 / 2
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 7 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 30 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 3 / 4
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 2 / 4
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 24 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 2 / 2
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Shannon Castle Women 4 6 / 15
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 3 / 7
Alejandro Galindo Men 4 32 / 88
Colin Rose Men 4 65 / 88
Christian Rinaldi Men 4 66 / 88
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 7 / 36
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 69
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 69
Norbato Oropez Masters Men 35+ 3/4 45 / 69

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 16 2010)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed A 6 / 8
Alejandro Galindo Men 4 36 / 50
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 9 / 24
David Turner Masters Men 45+ 12 / 24
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 10 2010)

Alejandro Galindo Men 4 32 / 44
David Turner Men 4 40 / 44
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 7 / 35
David Turner Masters Men 45+ 10 / 35
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 39

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 11 / 38
Jerry Sanders Masters Men 35+ 3/4 17 / 38
Sue Thompson Single Speed Women 2 / 3
Sue Thompson Masters Women 45+ 1 / 4
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 10 / 35

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Susan Thompson Single Speed Women 2 / 2
James Sabelis Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 31
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 31
Susan Thompson Masters Women 45+ 2 / 3
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 6 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

David Turner Men 45+ 12 / 44
Robert Deferrante Men 45+ 14 / 44
Nathan Marloff Men 4 55 / 81
James Sabelis Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 47
Miguel Sutter Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 47
Jerry Sanders Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 47

Urban Cyclocross #1 Palos Verdes (Sep 19 2010)

Colin Rose Men Cat 4 3 / 8
James Sabelis Men Cat 3-4 8 / 8
Federick Bottger Men Cat 1-4 5 / 8
David Turner Masters 45+ 2 / 6
James Strathas Masters 40+ 3 / 6

Cross Fever #3 (Jan 17 2010)

Edward Kronfli Jr Boys 15-18 1 / 8
Nicole Luque Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Greg Elder Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 1 / 9
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 3/4 2 / 6

Cross Fever #2 (Jan 9 2010)

Sue Thompson Master Women 45+ 1 / 5
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 1 / 3
Tom Andrews Master Men 35+ 3 / 18
Edward Konfli Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 3
Tom Andrews Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Greg Elder Men Cat 4 9 / 16
David Turner Single Speed 3/4 1 / 6
Miguel Sutter Single Speed 3/4 2 / 6
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1-4 2 / 6

Cross Fever #1 (Jan 2 2010)

Edward Konfli Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 4
Karen Bauer Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 1 / 4
Tom Andrews Master Men 35+ 2 / 14
David Turner Singlespeed 3/4 4 / 11
Rudy Melendez Singlespeed 3/4 7 / 11
Wesley Reutimann Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Tom Andrews Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
James Sabelis Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #15 (Dec 20 2009)

Tony Martin Cat 4 13 / 34
David Bianco Cat 4 14 / 34
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 9
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 8 / 21
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 29
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 29
David Turner Master Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 29
Welsey Reutimann Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 8
Robert Deferrante Masters Men 45+ 3 / 14
David Turner Masters Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 22
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 22

Urban Cyclocross #5 (Dec 5 2009)

James Downs Men Cat 3-4 3 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 29 2009)

John Salimonas Category 4 1 / 59
David Bianco Category 4 11 / 59
Nick Humphrey Category 4 24 / 59
Tony Martin Category 4 34 / 59
Noah Goldsmith Category 4 53 / 59
Edward Kroneu Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
Nick Loeffler Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 14
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 14 / 25
Susan Thompson Master Women 35+ 3 / 15
Tom Andrews Master Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 34
John Saliamonas Master Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 34
Terry Crouse Master Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 34
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 34
James Sabelis Master Men 35+ 3/4 9 / 34
Chris Schaper Master Men 35+ 3/4 16 / 34
Norberto Oropez Master Men 35+ 3/4 21 / 34
Rudy Melendez Singlespeed 3/4 17 / 26
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 13
Welsey Reutimann Men 3/4 2 / 44
David Bianco Men 3/4 27 / 44
Jim Padilla Men 3/4 33 / 44
Noah Goldsmith Men 3/4 35 / 44
Norbert Oropez Men 3/4 41 / 44

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Rudy Melendez Single Speed 3/4 9 / 12
Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 7 / 9
Robert Deferrante Master Men 45+ 15 / 28
David Turner Master Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 13
Miguel Sutter Master Men 35+ 3/4 7 / 13
Jamie Stathas Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 21
David Bianco Men 3/4 8 / 40
James Downs Men 3/4 16 / 40

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

James Sabelis Masters 35+ B 46 / 48

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 7
David Turner Masters Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 15
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 3 / 15

Urban Cyclocross #4 (Nov 15 2009)

James Downs Men Category 4 1 / 15
James Downs Men Category 3/4 2 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9b (Nov 8 2009)

David Turner Masters Men 35+ 3/4 2 / 15
Miguel Sutter Masters Men 35+ 3/4 6 / 15
Jamie Stathas Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 10
Miguel Sutter Singlespeed 1/2/3 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9a (Nov 7 2009)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 4 / 4
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 2 / 16
James Sabelis Men Master 35+ 3/4 10 / 16
Miguel Sutter Men Master 35+ 3/4 11 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Adam Mitchell Single Speed 3/4 12 / 16
Jerry Sanders Single Speed 1/2/3 9 / 10
Robert Deferran Men Master 45+ 7 / 23
James Downs Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 26
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 26
James Sabelis Men Master 35+ 3/4 16 / 26
Jerry Sanders Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 26
Jamie Stathas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 15

Urban Cyclocross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Jamie Stathas Men Master 35+ 4 / 6
James Downs Men Category 4 1 / 8
James Downs Men Category 3/4 4 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Rudy Melendez Single Speed 3/4 15 / 19
Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 11 / 12
Susan Thompson Women Category 1/2/3 9 / 19
Robert Deferrante Men Master 45+ 10 / 28
James Downs Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 50
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 50
James Sabelis Men Master 35+ 3/4 14 / 50
Miguel Sutter Men Master 35+ 3/4 18 / 50
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 47 / 50
Welsey Reutimann Men Category 3/4 10 / 79
Ryan Welch Men Category 3/4 26 / 79
Norberto Oropez Men Category 3/4 53 / 79
Jamie Stathas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 10 / 14
Susan Thompson Women Master 35+ 1 / 12
Chris Schaper Men Category 4 7 / 54
Nick Humphrey Men Category 4 9 / 54
Alvin Chen Men Category 4 20 / 54
Payton Skelton Men Category 4 41 / 54
James Sabelis Men Master 35+ 3/4 11 / 41
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 21 / 41
Alvin Chen Men Category 3/4 45 / 52
Jamie Stathas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 16

Urban Cyclocross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

James Downs Men Category 4 1 / 8
James Downs Men Category 3/4 3 / 14

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 11 2009)

James Sabelis Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Allen Lin Single Speed 3/4 2 / 11
Rudy Melendez Single Speed 3/4 7 / 11
Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 6 / 8
Rudy Melendez Single Speed 1/2/3 8 / 8
Robert Deferrante Men Master 45+ 6 / 13
James Downs Men Category 4 2 / 37
Chris Schaper Men Category 4 4 / 37
Nick Humphrey Men Category 4 7 / 37
Alvin Chen Men Category 4 16 / 37
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 18
Miguel Sutter Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 18
Steven Totleben Men Master 35+ 3/4 17 / 18
Wesley Reutimann Men Category 3/4 2 / 33

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Susan Thompson Women Master 35+ 1 / 15
James Sabelis Men Category 4 5 / 58
Miguel Sutter Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 37
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 37
Ryan Welch Men Category 3/4 17 / 51
Norberto Oropez Men Category 3/4 39 / 51

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Sep 27 2009)

Rudy Melendez Single Speed 3/4 4 / 9
Miguel Sutter Single Speed 1/2/3 5 / 6
James Sabelis Men Category 4 2 / 16
James Downs Men Category 4 4 / 16
Jerry Sanders Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 9

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

James Downs Men Category 4 1 / 10
James Downs Men Category 3/4 4 / 16

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Rudy Melendez Single Speed 3/4 8 / 15
Susan Thompson Women Master 35+ 10 / 11
Robert Deferrante Men Master 45+ 8 / 19
James Downs Men Master 35+ 3/4 10 / 24
David Turner Men Master 35+ 3/4 14 / 24
Miguel Sutter Men Master 35+ 3/4 16 / 24
Jerry Sanders Men Master 35+ 3/4 18 / 24
Nick Humphrey Men Category 3/4 10 / 34
Ryan Welch Men Category 3/4 14 / 34
Jamie Stathas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Miguel Sutter 75
Robert Deferrante 49
James Sabelis 48
Susan Thompson 41
Bailey Eckles 31
David Turner 24
James Downs 15
Jamie Stathas 13
Colin Rose 10
Alejandro Galindo 9
Rudy Melendez 8
Jerry Sanders 7
Tom Andrews 6
Alvin Chen 6
Ava Deferrante 5
Shannon Castle 5
Chris Schaper 5
Terry Crouse 5
Allen Wayne 4
David Bianco 4
Keli Roberts 4
Nick Humphrey 4
Norberto Oropez 4
Vikki Appel 4
David lee Turner 4
Barrett Schreiner 3
Nathan Marolf 3
John Saliamonas 3
Edward Konfli 3
Ryan Welch 3
Welsey Reutimann 3
Sue Thompson 3
Wesley Reutimann 2
Noah Goldsmith 2
Greg Elder 2
Tony Martin 2
John Salimonas 2
Edward Kronfli 2
Nicole Luque 2
Junu Kang 2
Henry Horn 2
Eckles Bailey 2
Emily Crouse 2
Miguel Suter 2
Ian Richer 2
Lilly Guyer 1
James Sowins 1
Allen Palad 1
Todd Moore 1
Wayne Choi 1
Goodman David 1
Miles Crawford 1
Michael Szerszowicz 1
Mike Crawford 1
Tommy Olsen 1
Tommy Olson 1
Grayson Davis 1
James Finley 1
Robert Defferante 1
James sabelis Paa /re /max 1
Peter Salimonas 1
Tommy Salimonas 1
Brian Gordon 1
Alfredo Cabrera 1
Michael Szerszunowicz 1
James Saholes 1
Juni Kang 1
Donna Bertiger 1
Nathan Marlof 1
Federick Bottger 1
James Strathas 1
Christian Rinaldi 1
Norbato Oropez 1
Ryan Barrett 1
Deferrante Robert 1
Nathan Marloff 1
Catherine Hinton 1
Edward Kroneu 1
Nick Loeffler 1
Karen Bauer 1
Norbert Oropez 1
Christian Husband 1
Robert Deferran 1
Payton Skelton 1
Adam Mitchell 1
Steven Totleben 1
Jim Padilla 1
Allen Lin 1
Frederick Bottger 1
Nathan Miller 1