Log In

Team Overview: Team Rambuski Law

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 1-5 8 / 19
Karl Ehlert Master Men 55+ 1-5 5 / 12
Karen Brems Elite Women 1-4 2 / 12
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 1-4 3 / 12

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 1-5 6 / 21
Karl Ehlert Master Men 55+ 1-5 6 / 11
Karen Brems Elite Women 1-4 1 / 11
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 1-4 4 / 11

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 5 / 16
Karen Brems Elite Women 2 / 13
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 7 / 13
Karl Ehlert M Men 55+ 3 / 15

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Edwin Rambuski Men 55+ 7 / 22
Keith Hillier Cat A Men 31 / 53
Karen Brems Cat A Women 2 / 20

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Karen Brems Women A 1 / 11
Trina Baumsteiger Women A 4 / 11
Karl Ehlert Men B45+ 15 / 40

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Keith Hillier Men A 8 / 34
Karen Brems Women A 1 / 17

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 500-599 1 / 8
Keith Hillier ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 22

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 6 / 25

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 500-599 1 / 10
Karl Ehlert MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 20 / 25
Keith Hillier ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 31

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Keith Hillier Men A (Cat 1-5) 8 / 49
Karen Brems Women A (cat 1-4) 2 / 28
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ 30 / 95

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Karl Ehlert MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 7 / 14
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 500-599 1 / 8
Keith Hillier ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 19

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 1 / 8
Karl Ehlert MASTERS MEN 55+ 1 / 12
Keith Hillier ELITE MEN 3 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Karen Brems Elite Women 6 / 20
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 15 / 20
Keith Hillier Elite Men 7 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Master 45-49 5 / 24

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 1 / 2

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Karen Brems Women A/Elite/Pro 3 / 10

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Keith Hillier Men A 5 / 32
Karen Brems Women A 1 / 18
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 7 / 18

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Women ProCX 1 Elite 13 / 25

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Karen Brems Women: A (1-4) 1 / 12
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women: A (1-4) 5 / 12
Karl Ehlert Men: 45+ A (1-4) 9 / 27

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Keith Hillier SUN: UCI Elite Men 22 / 35
Carolina Gomez-villafane SUN: UCI Elite Women 9 / 16

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Keith Hillier SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 23 / 37
Carolina Gomez-villafane SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 11 / 18

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 2/3 78 / 81
Carolina Gomez-villafane Women UCI Elite 14 / 26

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Karen Brems Elite Women 2 / 23
Keith Hillier Elite Men 6 / 61

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Women ProCX 1 Elite 19 / 32
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women ProCX 1 Elite 32 / 32
Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 2/3 52 / 92

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Karen Brems Women A/Elite/Pro 1 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 93
Carolina Gomez-villafane Women UCI Elite 18 / 35
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women UCI Elite 34 / 35

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Women ProCX 1 Elite 17 / 35
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women ProCX 1 Elite 34 / 35
Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 2/3 42 / 103

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 55
Carolina Gomez-villafane Women UCI Elite 9 / 30
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women UCI Elite 26 / 30

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Karen Brems Women: A (1-4) 2 / 13
Karl Ehlert Men: 45+ A (1-4) 8 / 24
Keith Hillier Men: A (1-4) 7 / 32

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Keith Hillier Men A 3 / 31
Carolina Gomez-villafane Women A 2 / 20
Karen Brems Women A 3 / 20

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 5 / 12
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 55+ 3 / 21

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)

Keith Hillier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 A 1 / 11

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Karen Brems Women: A (1-4) 2 / 9
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women: A (1-4) 6 / 9
Edwin Rambuski Men: 55+ 1 / 10
Karl Ehlert Men: 45+ A (1-4) 11 / 19

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Karen Brems Women A/Elite/Pro 2 / 10

El Dorado Hills Cyclocross (Oct 12 2013)

Keith Hillier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Elite 3 / 9

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane UCI Elite Women 22 / 58
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 43 / 58

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Keith Hillier Men A/Elite/Pro 2 / 43
Karen Brems Women A/Elite/Pro 3 / 11
Karl 45+ A Master Men 17 / 17

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Edwin Rambuski 55+ 11 / 70
Carolina Gomez-villafane UCI Elite Women 21 / 58
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 44 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Edwin Rambuski Cat 1/2/3 Men 51 / 62
Carolina Gomez-villafane Cat 1/2/3 Women 8 / 34
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 34

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Karl Ehlert Master 45+ A 9 / 31
Keith Hillier Men A 2 / 38
Karen Brems Women A 2 / 20

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Women UCI Elite 26 / 55
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women UCI Elite 41 / 55
Edwin Rambuski Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 46

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Women UCI Elite 28 / 55
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women UCI Elite 46 / 55
Edwin Rambuski Men Masters 55+ 10 / 52

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 3 / 10
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Edwin Rambuski Open Men 54 / 69
Keith Hillier Men UCI Elite Men 53 / 67
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Open 7 / 16
Carolina Gomez-villafane UCI Elite Women 38 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 3 / 9
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 3 / 11
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Keith Hillier Men A 2 / 15

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand WOMEN 2/3 2 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand WOMEN 2/3 10 / 23

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Edwin Rambuski Men 55+ 3 / 15
Karl Ehlert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 20 / 25

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Edwin Rambuski Men: 55+ 1 / 10
Keith Hillier Men: A (1-4) 4 / 29
Karen Brems Women: A (1-4) 1 / 8

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 2 / 39
Karen Brems Elite Women 8 / 11

SCPS #14: SLO Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Rambuski Edwin Men 55+ 2 / 7
Lerner Ben Men 35+ A 2 / 2

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Edwin Rambuski Men 55+ 1 / 10
Karen Brems Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Karl Ehlert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 18

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 4 / 35
Karl Ehlert Master Men 45+ A 19 / 32
Karen Brems Elite Women 1 / 15
Elicia Hildenbrand Elite Women 11 / 15

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 1 / 6

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 1 / 3
Benjamin Lerner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 2 / 6

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 2 / 29
Emily Thurston ELITE WOMEN 4 / 29
Elicia Hildebrand ELITE WOMEN 11 / 29
Keith Hillier Elite Men 5 / 47

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 4 2012)

Emily Thurston Women A 1 / 9
Keith Hillier Men A 1 / 18

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 3 2012)

Emily Thurston Women A 2 / 8
Keith Hillier Men A 2 / 23

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A 3 / 10
Edwin Rambuski Men 55+ 1 / 19

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Keith Hillier Elite Men 4 / 40
Karen Brems Elite Women 2 / 14

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Emily Thurston Women UCI Elite 12 / 15

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A 1 / 6
Edwin Rambuski Men 55+ 1 / 14
Ben Lerner Men 35+ B 5 / 37
Emily Thurston Women UCI Elite 12 / 16
Kendal Johnson Men UCI Elite 27 / 30

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 13
Karl Ehlert MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 13

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Ben Lerner Men 35+ B 2 / 23

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Edwin Rambusky MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 8
Emily Thurston ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Elicia Hildebrand ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Kandall Johnson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 20 / 24

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Ben Lerner Men 35+ B 5 / 33

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Kendal Johnson Men A CX 1-4 19 / 24

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Edwin j. Rambuski Men 55+ 1 / 12
Karen Brems Elite Women 2 / 15
Elicia Hildenbrand Elite Women 4 / 15

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Karen Brems Women Cat 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 9

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Edwin Rambusky MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 9
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Emily Thurston Women Elite 22 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Edwin Rambusky MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 7
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Edwin Rambusky MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 3 / 13
Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Emily Thurston ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Elicia Hildebrand ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Keith Hillier ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Kandall Johnson ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 20 / 32

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Karl Ehlert Master Men 45+ A 12 / 16
Karen Brems Category A Women 1 / 6
Devon Gorry Category A Women 6 / 6

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Karen Brems Women 50-54 1 / 21
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women 45-49 19 / 20
Edwin Rambuski Men 50-54 32 / 61

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Karen Brems Category A Women 1 / 5

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Karen Brems Category A Women 1 / 10
Devon Gorry Category A Women 2 / 10
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Category A Women 5 / 10
Karl Ehlert Master Men 45+ A 15 / 25
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 19 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Devon Gorry Women Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Cat 1/2 28 / 35

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Karen Brems Elite Women 1 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Devon Gorry Women Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Courtney Dimpel Women Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Cat 1/2 34 / 41

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 1 / 10
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 8 / 18
Devon Gorry UCI Elite Women 5 / 18
Chris Jackson UCI Elite Men 12 / 37

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Karl Ehlert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Trina Baumsteiger Women A 1 / 11
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 9 / 13
Devon Gorry UCI Elite Women 4 / 18
Chris Jackson UCI Elite Men 25 / 36

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Karen Brems Elite Women 1 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 1 / 7
Chris Jackson Men A 5 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Edwin Rambuski Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 25 / 55
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1 36 / 51
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Pro/Cat 1 42 / 51

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Karen Brems Elite Women 1 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Edwin Rambuski Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 30 / 58
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 55
Courtney Dimpel Women Pro/Cat 1 55 / 55

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Edwin Rambusti Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Karl Ehlert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Jim Gentes Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Karen Brems Category A Women 1 / 10
Devon Gorry Category A Women 2 / 10
Courtney Dimpel Category A Women 5 / 10
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 13 / 34
Karl Ehlert Master Men 45+ A 20 / 34

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: SLO Cross #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women Cat 1-4 Senior 2 / 10

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Devon Gorry (haskell) Elite Women 1 / 22
Courtney Dimpel Elite Women 2 / 22
Karen Brems Elite Women 3 / 22
Karl Ehlert Masters 45+ A 16 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: Dirt Club Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Edwin Rambuski Master Men A 45+ 8 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 1 / 6
Courtney Dimpel UCI Elite Women 10 / 17
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men A 45+ 12 / 15
Chris Jackson UCI Elite Men 31 / 40

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Karl Ehlert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Jim Gentes Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
Karen Brems Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women A 4 / 9
Courtney Dimpel UCI Elite Women 9 / 20
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men A 45+ 15 / 17
Chris Jackson UCI Elite Men 15 / 45

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Karl Ehlert Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Edwin Rambusti Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Kevin Merrigan Master Men's 45+ Cat A 3 / 26
Karl Ehlert Master Men's 45+ Cat A 16 / 26
Edwin Rambusti Master Men's 45+ Cat A 24 / 26
Devon Gorry Elite Women Cat A 1 / 10
Karen Brems Elite Women Cat A 2 / 10
Courtney Vandimpel Elite Women Cat A 5 / 10
Trina Baumsteiger Elite Women Cat A 6 / 10

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Kevin Merrigan Men A 45+ 1 / 22
Karl Ehlert Men A 45+ 18 / 22
Edwin Rambuski Men A 45+ 19 / 22

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Karen Brems Category A Women 1 / 7
Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ A 2 / 16

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ 3 / 18

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 2 / 5

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Karen Brems Category A Women 2 / 4
Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ A 1 / 17

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Edwin Rambuski Men A45+ 1 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Trina Baumsteiger Women 1/2 1 / 5
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 24
Jim Gentes Masters Men 45+ 2 / 24

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 2 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Katrina Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 44 / 97
Jim Gentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 96 / 113

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ A 1 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 11 / 70
Jim Gentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 30 / 70
Logan Kelsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 44 / 70
Tim Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 31 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Katrina Women Open Master 45-49 6 / 29

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Master 45+ A 2 / 27
Logan Kelsey Master 45+ A 5 / 27

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Men A 45+ 1 / 39
Logan Kelsey Men A 45+ 12 / 39
Edwin Rambuski Men A 45+ 14 / 39
Jim Gentes Cat A Men 52 / 59

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women 1/2 2 / 7
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 20 2010)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Women 1/2 1 / 5
Edwin Rambuski Men 45+ 1 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 (Nov 14 2010)

Trina Baumsteiger Women 1/2 1 / 3
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 5
Brandon Mart Men 1/2 6 / 11

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Karen Brems Category A Women 2 / 9
Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ A 3 / 23
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 11 / 23
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 22 / 23

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ Cat A 2 / 38
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ Cat A 4 / 38
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ Cat A 6 / 38
Tim Thompson Master Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 7 / 22
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 10 / 18
Brandon Mart UCI Elite Men 42 / 42

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Cat A 45+ Men's Results 2 / 37
Jim Gentes Cat A 45+ Men's Results 11 / 37
Logan Kelsey Cat A 45+ Men's Results 16 / 37

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 5 / 29
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 10 / 19
Brandon Mart UCI Elite Men 39 / 42

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 30 2010)

Trina Baumsteiger Women 1/2 1 / 5
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 2 / 15
Ben Lerner Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 24 2010)

Trina Baumsteiger Women 1/2 1 / 1
Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 7
Benjamin Lerner Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 8

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 4 / 17
Kevin Merrigan MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 27
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 27

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Kevin Merrigan Master Men 45+ Cat A 1 / 41
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ Cat A 8 / 41
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ Cat A 20 / 41

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Logan Kelsey Men 45+ A 2 / 14

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 2 / 13
Trina Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN 9 / 13
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 45+ A 11 / 25
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 20

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 1 / 8
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 26
Kevin Merrigan MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 35
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 9 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 4 / 30
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 8 / 18

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Trina Baumsteiger Elite Women 3 / 13
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ 4 / 31
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ 20 / 31
Tim Thompson Mater Men 35+ 8 / 25
Kevin Merrigan Mater Men 35+ 11 / 25

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Karen Brems ELITE WOMEN 2 / 12
Trina Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN 5 / 12
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 45+ A 23 / 38
Kevin Merrigan MASTER MEN 35+ A 7 / 24
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 24

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 6 / 15
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 8 / 15
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Category A Women 1 / 10

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN 4 / 9
Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 4 / 18
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 18

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Category A Women 3 / 8
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 2 / 24
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 7 / 24
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 15 / 24

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 14 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Katrina (trina) baumste Women - Elite 49 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Tim Thompson Men Master 40-44 25 / 155
Jim Gentes Men Master 50-54 6 / 93
Edwin Rambuski Men Master 50-54 12 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Logan Kelsey Men Master 45-49 36 / 113
Katrina (trina) baumste Women Master 45-49 7 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Logan Kelsey Men - B - 40-99 82 / 144
Jim Gentes Men - B - 40-99 143 / 144

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Tim Thompson 35+ A Men 8 / 35
Logan Kelsey 45+ A Men 3 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ 22 / 93

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ 21 / 106

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Tim Thompson 35+ A Men 18 / 50
Logan Kelsey 45+ A Men 6 / 39
Edwin Rambuski 45+ A Men 21 / 39
Trina Baumsteiger A Women 7 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ 4 / 28
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ 6 / 28
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Master Women 35+ 1 / 15
Benjamin Lerner Master Men 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 21
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 9

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 6 / 17
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 (Nov 15 2009)

Edwin Rambuski Masters Men 45+ 2 / 12
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Elite Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 17
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 27
Matthew Carinio MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 27
Ben Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A 21 / 27

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 2 / 18
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 8 / 18
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 12 / 18

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 5 / 23
Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 6 / 23
Edwin Rambuski Master Men 45+ A 12 / 23
Tim Thompson Master Men 35+ A 13 / 46
Matthew Carinio Master Men 35+ A 24 / 46
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger A Women 3 / 25

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Trina Baumsteiger Cat A Women 5 / 25
Tim Thompson Master 35+ A 12 / 53
Logan Kelsey Master 45+ A 8 / 36
Edwin Rambuski Master 45+ A 9 / 36

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 22
Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 20

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Logan Kelsey Master Men 45+ A 3 / 24

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 19 / 33
Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 11 / 62

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 9 / 70
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 18 / 35

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Tim Thompson Cat A 35+ 9 / 44
Matthew Carinio Cat A 35+ 38 / 44
Logan Kelsey Cat A 45+ 13 / 35

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 20 / 37
Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 8 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 6 / 84
Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 25 / 39

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Tim Thompson MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 26
Ben Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A 21 / 26
Matthew Carinio MASTER MEN 35+ A 25 / 26
Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 7 / 28
Jim Gentes MASTER MEN 45+ A 19 / 28

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 8 / 25
Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 6 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger UCI Elite Women 15 / 28
Edwin Rambuski Masters 45+ 6 / 34

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger ELITE WOMEN 6 / 16
Matthew Carinio MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 31
Ben Lerner MASTER MEN 35+ A 22 / 31
Logan Kelsey MASTER MEN 45+ A 5 / 30
Edwin Rambuski MASTER MEN 45+ A 19 / 30