Log In

Team Overview: Portland Bicycle Studio

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Audrey Harris Junior Women 10-12 14 / 15
Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 70
Kelly Ryan Category A 31 / 70
Schmitt Damian Category A 32 / 70
Jason Harris Clydesdale 55 / 60
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ A 33 / 98
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 46 / 98
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 48 / 98
Guy Smith Masters 50+ 24 / 75
Anne Davis usher Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 30
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 30
Alexandra Burton Women A 4 / 35
Kristin Duyn Women A 10 / 35
Beth Kobza Women A 17 / 35
Marayah Deese Women A 28 / 35
Dawn Andres Women A 29 / 35
Stephanie Chase Singlespeed Women 4 / 18
Annie Mahoney Singlespeed Women 7 / 18

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 18 2014)

Guy Smith Masters Men 50+ 1 / 13
Kevin Drake Masters Men 35+ A 7 / 17
Joseph Reynolds Men Category A 4 / 10

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Molly Cameron Singlespeed 6 / 71
Anthony Monteleone Category B 11 / 43
Molly Cameron Category A 5 / 67
Schmitt Damian Category A 26 / 67
Jason Harris Masters 35+ C 132 / 138
Guy Smith Masters 50+ 19 / 74
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 26
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 33
Dawn Andres Women A 20 / 33
Katy Giombolini Women A 29 / 33
Marayah Deese Women A 31 / 33
Annie Mahoney Women B 15 / 29
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 25 / 29
Annie Mahoney Singlespeed Women 2 / 9

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Molly Cameron Category A 10 / 68
Schmitt Damian Category A 32 / 68
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 31 / 84
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 51 / 84
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ A 56 / 84
Anne Davis usher Masters Women 35+ A 14 / 30
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 28 / 30
Alexandra Burton Women A 3 / 32
Dawn Andres Women A 18 / 32
Suzanne Marcoe Women A 24 / 32
Annie Mahoney Women B 11 / 34
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 24 / 34
Annie Mahoney Singlespeed Women 1 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Christy Deobald Women B 5 / 16
Joseph Reynolds Men A 10 / 16
Kelly Ryan Men A 12 / 16
Kristin Duyn Women A 7 / 12
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 9 / 12

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 8 / 9
Annie Mahoney Women B 11 / 14
Chad Smeltzer Masters A 40+ 5 / 21
Jason Musengo Masters A 40+ 9 / 21

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 15
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 28
Joseph Reynolds Category A 16 / 28
Annie Mahoney Women B 2 / 12
Alexandra Burton Singlespeed 21 / 29
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 23 / 29
Alexandra Burton Women A 2 / 15
Dawn Andres Women A 11 / 15
Marayah Deese Women A 15 / 15
Guy Smith Masters 50+ 16 / 39

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Schmitt Damian Men A 8 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Christy Deobald Women B 3 / 23
Amy Shepard Women B 8 / 23
Matt Hutchinson Men B 8 / 15
Kelly Ryan Men A 5 / 16
Joseph Reynolds Men A 10 / 16
Suzanne Marcoe Women A 7 / 13
Jason Musengo Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 29
Matt Edler Masters Men A 40+ 11 / 29

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 5 / 7
Chad Smeltzer Masters A 40+ 3 / 14

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Stephanie Chase Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 12

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 14
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 30
Schmitt Damian Category A 10 / 30
Alexandra Burton Women A 4 / 16
Dawn Andres Women A 8 / 16
Beth Kobza Women A 12 / 16
Guy Smith Masters 50+ 18 / 44

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 23
Katy Giombolini Women B 3 / 12
Christy Deobald Women B 4 / 12
Annie Bertucio Women B 5 / 12
Annie Mahoney Women B 9 / 12
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ A 8 / 39
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 10 / 39
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 17 / 39
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 34 / 39
Guy Smith Masters 50+ 18 / 44

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Christy Deobald Women B 5 / 21
Joseph Reynolds Men A 2 / 15
Dawn Andres Women A 7 / 13
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 11 / 13
Jason Musengo Masters Men A 40+ 11 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 5 / 8
Amy Shepard Women B 3 / 10
Chad Smeltzer Masters A 40+ 2 / 12
Matt Edler Masters A 40+ 3 / 12

Twilight Cross Series #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Katy Giambini Women B 3 / 3

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Schmitt Damian Category A 25 / 35
Molly Cameron Category A 30 / 35
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 15 / 42
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 21 / 42
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 30 / 42
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ A 31 / 42
Annie Mahoney Masters 35+ C 48 / 65
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 11
Alexandra Burton Women A 3 / 17
Dawn Andres Women A 16 / 17
Katy Giombolini Women B 5 / 17
Christy Deobald Women B 7 / 17
Annie Mahoney Women B 10 / 17
Annie Bertucio Women B 14 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Christy Deobald Women B 4 / 22
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 21 / 22
Kelly Ryan Men A 7 / 22
Molly Cameron Stampede 11 / 25
Kelly Ryan Stampede 14 / 25
Suzanne Marcoe Women A 7 / 12
Beth Kobza Women A 9 / 12
Meagan Masten Women A 11 / 12
Marayah Deese Women A 11 / 12

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 6 / 9
Dawn Andres Women A 8 / 9
Annie Mahoney Women B 7 / 9
Chad Smeltzer Masters A 40+ 4 / 13
Matt Edler Masters A 40+ 6 / 13
Jason Musengo Masters A 40+ 10 / 13

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Schmitt Damian Category A 8 / 24
Joseph Reynolds Category A 17 / 24
Molly Cameron Category A 21 / 24
Annie Mahoney Women B 5 / 9
Alexandra Burton Women A 1 / 10
Beth Kobza Women A 9 / 10

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Master Women 35+ 5 / 15
Kristi Carver Master Women 35+ 13 / 15
Stephanie Chase Single Speed Women 6 / 12
Alexandra Burton Elite Women 11 / 26
Dawn Andres Elite Women 14 / 26
Bethany Kobza Elite Women 21 / 26
Kristi Carver Elite Women 23 / 26
Molly Cameron Elite Men 5 / 38
Joseph Reynolds Elite Men 16 / 38
Christy Deobald Cat. 3 Women 8 / 23
Annie Bertucio Cat. 3 Women 16 / 23

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Franz Bruggemeier Category B 13 / 16
Schmitt Damian Category A 15 / 21
Annie Mahoney Masters 35+ C 42 / 62
Meagan Masten Women A 8 / 9
Katy Giombolini Women B 2 / 13
Annie Mahoney Women B 5 / 13
Starr Walker Women B 13 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Christy Deobald Women B 1 / 20
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 19 / 20
Molly Cameron Men A 1 / 21
Matt Edler Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 26
Jason Musengo Masters Men A 40+ 23 / 26
Alexandra Burton Women A 3 / 17
Suzanne Marcoe Women A 9 / 17
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 10 / 17
Meagan Masten Women A 15 / 17
Marayah Deese Women A 16 / 17

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Schmitt Damian Men A 11 / 19

Twilight Cross Series (Sep 9 2014)

Katy Giombolini Singlespeed 3 / 6

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Anthony Monteleone Men B 24 / 25
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 7 / 10
Annie Mahoney Women B 3 / 10
Chad Smeltzer Masters A 40+ 4 / 14
Joseph Reynolds Men A 9 / 18

Fazio Farms (Sep 7 2014)

Molly Cameron Category A 1 / 11
Christy Deobald Women B 2 / 6
Annie Mahoney Women B 5 / 6
Dawn Andres Women A 5 / 7

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Anthony Monteleone Category B 4 / 21
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 24
Joseph Reynolds Category A 12 / 24
Katy Giombolini WOMEN B 2 / 9
Annie Mahoney WOMEN B 5 / 9
Christy Deobald WOMEN B 8 / 9
Annie Bertucio CLYDESDALE 20 / 21
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 18 / 38
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 19 / 38
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ A 26 / 38
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 30 / 38
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 6
Stephanie Chase Women A 11 / 12

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Schmitt Damian MEN A 8 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 2 2014)

Anthony Monteleone Men B 11 / 31
Ben Herring Masters Men B 40+ 24 / 30
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 8 / 11
Stephanie Chase Women A 10 / 11
Chad Smeltzer Masters Men A 40+ 2 / 22
Matt Edler Masters Men A 40+ 8 / 22
David Pedersen Masters Men A 40+ 10 / 22
Jason Harris Masters Men C 40+ 35 / 36
Annie Mahoney Singlespeed 26 / 28

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Anthony Monteleone Category c 1 / 36
Joseph Reynolds Category A 5 / 18
Alexandra Burton Women A 2 / 12
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 17 / 22
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 4
Katy Giombolini WOMEN B 2 / 11
Annie Mahoney WOMEN B 6 / 11
Christy Deobald WOMEN B 7 / 11
Christy Deobald SINGLESPEED 30 / 36
Annie Mahoney SINGLESPEED 32 / 36
Jason Musengo Masters 35+ A 11 / 39
Chad Smeltzer Masters 35+ A 12 / 39
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 14 / 39
David Pedersen Masters 35+ A 24 / 39
Jason Harris Masters 35+ C 54 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Bethany Kobza Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 103 / 111

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Joseph Reynolds Men Masters 35+ 11 / 21

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Beth Kobza Women A 6 / 8
Marayah Deese Women A 8 / 8
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 2 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Ben Corbalis Category: Killer B 14 / 59

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Alexandra Burton Women A 17 / 27
Kristi Carver Women A 20 / 27
Marayah Deese Women A 22 / 27
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 15 / 41

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Alexandra Burton Women ProCX 1 Elite 21 / 25
Kristi Carver Women Cat 2/3 3 / 9
Marayah Deese Women Cat 2/3 9 / 9
Ben Corbalis Men Cat 2/3 8 / 39

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Christy Deobald Women B 2 / 4
Marayah Deese Women A 9 / 16
Alexandra Burton Women A 13 / 16
Dawn Andres Women A 14 / 16
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 5 / 25
Ed Reagan Master 35+ B 6 / 25
Ben Corbalis Category B 3 / 6
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 3 / 27

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Christy Deobald Women B 7 / 20
Jason Harris Beginner Men 40 / 73
Ben Corbalis Category B 17 / 31
Joseph Reynolds Singlespeed 34 / 60
Kristi Carver Women A 5 / 15
Marayah Deese Women A 8 / 15
Beth Kobza Women A 10 / 15
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 2 / 36
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 23 / 36
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ B 12 / 61
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 20 / 61

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 1 / 23
Marayah Deese Women B 5 / 23
Starr Walker Women B 15 / 23
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 28
Matt Hutchinson Category B 4 / 39
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 31
Dawn Andres Women A 21 / 31
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 5 / 64
Matt Edler Masters 35+ A 32 / 64
Kevin Drake Masters 35+ A 36 / 64

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Marayah Deese Women B 1 / 3
Christy Deobald Women B 2 / 3
Molly Cameron Category A 9 / 10

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Marayah Deese Women B 3 / 32
Katy Giombolini Women B 6 / 32
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 7 / 32
Christy Deobald Women B 11 / 32
Starr Walker Women B 32 / 32
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 9 / 27
Jason Harris Beginner Men 53 / 86
Matt Hutchinson Category B 1 / 53
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 35 / 53
Joseph Reynolds Singlespeed 12 / 93
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 36
Dawn Andres Women A 24 / 36
Beth Kobza Women A 29 / 36
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 3 / 81
Kevin Drake Masters 35+ A 35 / 81
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 21 / 92

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Benjamin Herring Masters 35+ C 37 / 76
Matt Edler Masters 35+ B 2 / 53
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 12 / 53
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 12
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 22
Beth Kobza Women B 1 / 18
Marayah Deese Women B 3 / 18
Katy Giombolini Women B 4 / 18
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 5 / 18
Dawn Andres Women B 17 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Kelly Ryan Category A 34 / 62
Brett Luelling Category A 61 / 62
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 6 / 73
Matt Edler Masters 35+ B 11 / 110
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 18 / 110
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 26
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 38
Meagan Masten Women A 31 / 38
Beth Kobza Women B 1 / 27
Dawn Andres Women B 2 / 27
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 6 / 27
Marayah Deese Women B 7 / 27
Starr Walker Women B 9 / 27
Jason Harris Beginner Men 42 / 78

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Beth Kobza Women B 1 / 6
Marayah Deese Women B 2 / 6
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 7
Joseph Reynolds Category A 5 / 14
Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 9 / 22
Benjamin Herring Masters 35+ C 12 / 29

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Dawn Andres Women B 2 / 25
Beth Kobza Women B 6 / 25
Christy Deobald Women B 13 / 25
Marayah Deese Women B 14 / 25
Starr Walker Women B 15 / 25
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 20 / 25
Molly Cameron Category A 48 / 49
Alexandra Burton Women A 6 / 28
Stephanie Chase Women A 16 / 28
Ben Corbalis Category B 20 / 49

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 3
Kelly Ryan Category A 3 / 10
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 3 / 31
Benjamin Herring Masters 35+ C 14 / 32
Matt Edler Masters 35+ B 3 / 23
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 7 / 23

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Hutchinson Category B 23 / 62
Ben Corbalis Category B 35 / 62
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 50 / 62
Brett Luelling Category A 42 / 58
Molly Cameron Category A 52 / 58
Meagan Masten Women A 23 / 31
Dawn Andres Women B 7 / 28
Katy Giombolini Women B 9 / 28
Christy Deobald Women B 17 / 28
Marayah Deese Women B 18 / 28
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women B 20 / 28
Starr Walker Women B 25 / 28

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Marayah Deese Women B 13 / 35
Christy Deobald Women B 20 / 35
Dawn Andres Women B 31 / 35
Molly Cameron Category A 8 / 64
Kelly Ryan Category A 37 / 64
Doug Wilmes Category A 45 / 64
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women C 3 / 60
Alexandra Burton Women A 10 / 40
Stephanie Chase Women A 29 / 40
Ben Corbalis Category B 27 / 73
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 7 / 94
Kevin Drake Masters 35+ A 24 / 94
Benjamin Herring Masters 35+ C 37 / 201
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 43 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Kelly Ryan Category A 4 / 11
Joseph Reynolds Category A 5 / 11
Brett Luelling Category A 9 / 11
Molly Cameron Category A 10 / 11
Meagan Masten Women A 5 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Joseph Reynolds Men A 9 / 21
Erol Chandler Men A 19 / 21
Matt Edler Masters Men B 35+ 3 / 34
Dawn Andres Women B 6 / 23
Starr Walker Women B 9 / 23

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Dawn Andres Women B 4 / 23
Kelly Ryan Category A 32 / 60
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women C 1 / 44
Ben Corbalis Category B 32 / 46
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 10 / 85
Kevin Drake Masters 35+ A 25 / 85
Matt Edler Masters 35+ B 15 / 96

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 9 2013)

Matt Edler Masters Men B 35+ 6 / 37
Joseph Reynolds Singlespeed 7 / 39
Starr Walker Women B 3 / 20
Dawn Andres Women B 5 / 20

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Dawn Andres Women B 5 / 38
Starr Walker Women B 38 / 38
Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 26
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 67
Kelly Ryan Category A 37 / 67
Andrew Willis Category A 58 / 67
Erol Chandler Category A 62 / 67
Kaitlin Borstelmann Women C 13 / 46
Ben Corbalis Category B 25 / 70
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 45 / 70
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 10 / 97
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 21 / 97
Matt Edler Masters 35+ B 22 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 3 / 24
Kelly Ryan Category A 7 / 14
Brett Luelling Category A 14 / 14
Meagan Masten Women A 10 / 16
Ben Corbalis Category B 11 / 17
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 6 / 38

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 2 2013)

Matt Hutchinson Men A 16 / 18
Matt Edler Masters Men B 35+ 1 / 26
Joseph Reynolds Singlespeed 5 / 29
Dawn Andres Women C 2 / 21
Starr Walker Women B 4 / 16

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Molly Cameron Singlespeed 26 / 26
Ben Corbalis Category B 5 / 24
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 34
Andrew Willis Category A 25 / 34
Kevin Drake Masters 35+ A 19 / 40
Ed Reagan Masters 35+ A 34 / 40
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 15 / 56

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 24
Brett Luelling Category A 13 / 24
Alexander Clemens Category A 19 / 24
Kelly Ryan Category A 20 / 24
Erol Chandler Category A 21 / 24
Dawn Andres Women C 2 / 24
Meagan Masten Women A 8 / 17
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 9 / 41
Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 5 / 31
Ben Corbalis Category B 3 / 21
Starr Walker Women B 6 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Cliff Heaberlin Men A 15 / 22
Matt Hutchinson Men A 22 / 22
Matt Edler Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 35
Joseph Reynolds Singlespeed 6 / 40
Starr Walker Women C 1 / 21
Dawn Andres Women C 9 / 21

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Andrew Willis Category A 6 / 10
Alexander Clemens Category A 10 / 10
Kristi Carver Women A 4 / 6
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 13 / 15

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Kristi Carver Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 8
Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 5 / 35
Starr Walker Women C 2 / 16
Dawn Andres Women C 3 / 16
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 6 / 43

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Alexander Clemens Men A 11 / 20
Starr Walker Women C 2 / 28
Dawn Andres Women C 6 / 28

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 15 / 36
Brett Luelling Category A 8 / 30
Meagan Masten Women A 12 / 17
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 2 / 28

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Starr Walker Women Cat 3 18 / 22

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Molly Cameron Men UCI Elite 26 / 34
Alexandra Burton Women UCI Elite 16 / 22

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Joseph Reynolds Masters 35+ A 6 / 49
Brett Luelling Category A 9 / 29
Dawn Andres Women C 6 / 19
Starr Walker Women C 19 / 19
Meagan Masten Women A 18 / 20
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 7 / 56
Matt Edler Master 35+ B 12 / 56
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 7 / 41

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Molly Cameron Category A 10 / 26
Erol Chandler Category A 22 / 26
Brett Luelling Category A 23 / 26
Andrew Willis Category A 26 / 26
Starr Walker Women C 5 / 14
Meagan Masten Women A 14 / 18
Kristi Carver Women A 18 / 18
David Pedersen Master 35+ B 3 / 51
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 43 / 43
Ben Corbalis Category B 10 / 29
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 14 / 29

GPET: David Douglas CX #1 (Aug 31 2013)

Brett Luelling Category A 18 / 25
Starr Walker Women C 8 / 16
Meagan Masten Women A 16 / 22
Ben Corbalis Category B 10 / 31
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 14 / 31
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 3 / 43
David Pedersen Masters 35+ B 23 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Molly Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 62 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Molly Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 30-39 2 / 22

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Molly Cameron Men A 2 / 14

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 3 / 30

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Franz Bruggemeier Men B 11 / 14

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Doug Wilmes Category A 27 / 77
Kevin Drake Category A 65 / 77
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 9 / 88
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 44 / 54

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 48
Doug Wilmes Category A 23 / 48
Kevin Drake Category A 29 / 48
Erol Chandler Category A 32 / 48
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 8 / 62

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 2 / 34
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 11 / 23

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 62
Doug Wilmes Category A 30 / 62
Kevin Drake Category A 44 / 62
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 13 / 72

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 7 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Molly Cameron Category A 4 / 67
Brett Luelling Category A 23 / 67
Kevin Drake Category A 40 / 67
Erol Chandler Category A 62 / 67
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 8 / 57
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 31 / 61

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 1 / 16

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Kevin Drake Category A 45 / 62
Cliff Heaberlin Category A 47 / 62
Molly Cameron Category A 61 / 62
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 12 / 69
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 26 / 62

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 26 / 26

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Salvatore Bondi Masters 35+ B 87 / 128
Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 72
Brett Luelling Category A 11 / 72
Doug Wilmes Category A 39 / 72
Kevin Drake Category A 50 / 72
Kelly Ryan Category A 68 / 72
Matt Hutchinson Category A 71 / 72
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 15 / 103
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 34 / 68

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 3 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Kelly Ryan Men A 11 / 18

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 70
Brett Luelling Category A 15 / 70
Doug Wilmes Category A 32 / 70
Kelly Ryan Category A 41 / 70
Kevin Drake Category A 44 / 70
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 10 / 69

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 3 / 20
Brett Luelling Category A 4 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Kelly Ryan Men A 19 / 24
Erol Chandler Men A 21 / 24
Matt Hutchinson Men A 22 / 24

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 84
Brett Luelling Category A 11 / 84
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 7 / 93
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 22 / 73

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 4 / 12
Matt Hutchinson Category A 7 / 12
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 2 / 28
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 13 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Kelly Ryan Men A 5 / 19
Doug Wilmes Men A 8 / 19
Matt Hutchinson Men A 19 / 19

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Salvatore Bondi Masters 35+ B 62 / 69
Molly Cameron Category A 1 / 45
Brett Luelling Category A 3 / 45
Doug Wilmes Category A 24 / 45
Kelly Ryan Category A 39 / 45
Kevin Drake Category A 42 / 45
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 5 / 49
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 3 / 55
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 40 / 46

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 3 / 19
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 1 / 3

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 1 / 17
Molly Cameron Category A 11 / 14
Cliff Heaberlin Category B 11 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Kelly Ryan Men A 7 / 23
Matt Hutchinson Men A 13 / 23

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Salvatore Bondi Masters 35+ B 38 / 45
Brett Luelling Category A 4 / 28
Kevin Drake Category A 18 / 28
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 3 / 32
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 27 / 32

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Molly Cameron Men Pro-1-2 Elite 67 / 71

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Doug Wilmes Men A 3 / 23
Jared Roy Men A 20 / 23
Kelly Ryan Men A 22 / 23
Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 4 / 40
Salvatore Bondi Masters Men B 19 / 38

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 4 / 23
Kelly Ryan Category A 7 / 23
Matt Hutchinson Category A 23 / 23
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 1 / 33
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 4 / 29
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 11 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Brett Luelling Category A 5 / 19
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 4 / 30
Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 4 / 32
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 5 / 32
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 19 / 31

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Salvatore Bondi Masters 35+ B 31 / 66
Brett Luelling Category A 6 / 34
Doug Wilmes Category A 18 / 34
Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 4 / 31
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 3 / 48
Matt Hutchinson Singlespeed 5 / 48

Twilight Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 4 2012)

Franz Bruggemeier Men B 9 / 13

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ A 2 / 40
Brett Luelling Category A 10 / 22
Brett Luelling Singlespeed 24 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Franz Bruggemeier Cat B Men 46 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Franz Bruggemeier Cat B Men 46 / 63

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Franz Bruggemeier Category B 6 / 13

GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho (Nov 19 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 6 / 20

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 9 / 72
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 2 / 95
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 63 / 81

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Molly Cameron Singlespeed 1 / 92
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 38 / 59

GPMC: Apple Core Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 2 / 8

Cross Crusade #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Doug Wilmes Category A 50 / 59
Erol Chandler Category A 51 / 59
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 1 / 59

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Franz Bruggemeier Category B 48 / 86

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 1 / 7

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 37 / 64
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 1 / 88
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 42 / 78

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 5 / 24
Kelly Ryan Category A 19 / 24

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Doug Wilmes Category A 44 / 80
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 1 / 130
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 73 / 93

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Kelly Ryan Category A 15 / 16
Brett Luelling Category A 16 / 16
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 16 / 17

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Kelly Ryan Men A 8 / 11

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Doug Wilmes Category A 27 / 60
Kelly Ryan Category A 42 / 60

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Brett Luelling Category A 3 / 9
Kelly Ryan Category A 5 / 9
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 9 / 16

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Doug Wilmes Category A 44 / 81
Kelly Ryan Category A 73 / 81
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 4 / 122
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 22 / 122
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 44 / 94

Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 1 2011)

Brett Luelling CAT A 2 / 11
Doug Wilmes CAT A 3 / 11
Erol Chandler CAT A 6 / 11
Kelly Ryan CAT A 9 / 11

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Doug Wilmes Men A 4 / 24
Kelly Ryan Men A 17 / 24
Erol Chandler Men A 21 / 24

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2011)

Doug Wilmes Category A 23 / 43
Erol Chandler Category A 27 / 43
Kelly Ryan Category A 35 / 43
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 24 / 43

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 18 2011)

Ding Wilmes Category A 9 / 20
Erol Chandler Category A 16 / 20
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 15 / 27

GPMC: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Ding Wilmes Category A 16 / 20
Erol Chandler Category A 17 / 20
Franz Bruggemeier Category B 12 / 25

Psycho Cross (Sep 10 2011)

Brett Welling Men A 2 / 3
Franz Bruggemeier Men B 6 / 10

GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 3 2011)

Erol Chandler Category A 18 / 19
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 3 / 16
Franz Bruggemeier Category C 5 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Molly Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 44 / 113

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Doug Wilmes Cat B 4 / 68

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Doug Wilmes Cat B 11 / 75

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 28
Doug Wilmes Category A 12 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Molly Cameron UCI Elite Men 20 / 42

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Doug Wilmes Category A 24 / 55
Kelly Ryan Category A 50 / 55

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Molly Cameron UCI Elite Men 36 / 42

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Doug Wilmes Category A 15 / 38

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Julia Fudge Masters Women 45+ 12 / 14
Doug Wilmes Category A 36 / 46
Adrian Olmstead Category A 39 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Kelly Ryan Category A 5 / 18

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Doug Wilmes Category A 13 / 51
Kelly Ryan Category A 35 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 10 / 44
Doug Wilmes Category A 3 / 25
Kelly Ryan Category A 4 / 25

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Molly Cameron Category A 4 / 59
Doug Wilmes Category A 24 / 59

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Molly Cameron Category A 1 / 12
Adrian Olmstead Category A 8 / 12
Kelly Ryan Category A 10 / 12

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Kelly Ryan Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 12 / 19
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed (Monogomists) 45 / 49

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Molly Cameron Category A 4 / 47
Kelly Ryan Category A 40 / 47

Heiser Farm Cyclocross (Oct 9 2010)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 11
Doug Wilmes Category A 4 / 11

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Kelly Ryan Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 6 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Molly Cameron UCI Elite Men 14 / 42

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Erol Chandler Category B 3 / 117
Doug Wilmes Category A 31 / 66
Adrian Olmstead Category A 43 / 66

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Molly Cameron UCI Elite Men 48 / 49

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Molly Cameron Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1 / 28
Kelly Ryan Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 14 / 28
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed (Monogomists) 11 / 50

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 6 / 56

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 24 / 102

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3 (Sep 21 2010)

Kelly Ryan Men A 3 / 7
Erol Chandler Men B 3 / 10

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Molly Cameron Elite men 45 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Erol Chandler Cat 3 Men 11 / 33

Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 18 2010)

Erol Chandler Category B 2 / 31

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Molly Cameron Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 24
Doug Wilmes Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Molly Cameron Men - Elite 50 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Molly Cameron Men Master 30-34 7 / 75

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 3 / 45
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 93 / 101

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 5 / 58
Doug Wilmes Category A 24 / 58
Kelly Ryan Category A 55 / 58
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 128 / 136

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 6 / 47
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 87 / 90

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 2 / 42
Kelly Ryan Category A 40 / 42
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 25 / 81

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 1 / 56
Kelly Ryan Category A 22 / 56
Doug Wilmes Category A 41 / 56
Molly Cameron Singlespeed 117 / 117

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Molly Cameron Men Cat A 16 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Kelly Ryan Men A 11 / 21

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Molly Cameron UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 21 / 34

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Kelly Ryan Category A 24 / 61
Doug Wilmes Category A 54 / 61

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Molly Cameron UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 11 / 36

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Molly Cameron UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 6 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Kelly Ryan Men A 5 / 30

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Molly Cameron Category A 6 / 76
Doug Wilmes Category A 29 / 76
Kelly Ryan Category A 30 / 76

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Molly Cameron Men A 1 / 34
Kelly Ryan Men A 8 / 34

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Molly Cameron UCI Men 54 / 54

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Kelly Ryan Sr Men A 38 / 48

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite men 19 / 51

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 21 / 105

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 23 2009)

Kelly Ryan Men A 4 / 28

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 51 / 58

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Kelly Ryan Senior Men A 5 / 16

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Molly Cameron Elite Men 12 / 70

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Molly Cameron CAT 1 / 2 MEN 5 / 29
Kelly Ryan CAT 1 / 2 MEN 15 / 29

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Molly Cameron Men A 11 / 19

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Molly Cameron Men's Cat A 1 / 6

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Molly Cameron Men's Cat A 2 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Molly Cameron 87
Kelly Ryan 53
Brett Luelling 45
Franz Bruggemeier 35
Doug Wilmes 33
Joseph Reynolds 32
Dawn Andres 28
David Pedersen 23
Matt Edler 21
Alexandra Burton 21
Jared Roy 20
Annie Mahoney 20
Marayah Deese 19
Christy Deobald 19
Matt Hutchinson 18
Erol Chandler 18
Heather Vanvalkenburg 18
Starr Walker 18
Kevin Drake 15
Kristi Carver 15
Ben Corbalis 14
Kaitlin Borstelmann 13
Meagan Masten 12
Jason Musengo 11
Beth Kobza 11
Chad Smeltzer 11
Schmitt Damian 10
Adrian Olmstead 10
Katy Giombolini 10
Jason Harris 7
Stephanie Chase 7
Guy Smith 6
Anthony Monteleone 5
Salvatore Bondi 5
Annie Bertucio 4
Benjamin Herring 4
Andrew Willis 4
Ed Reagan 4
Suzanne Marcoe 4
Cliff Heaberlin 3
Alexander Clemens 3
Amy Shepard 2
Anne Davis usher 2
Ding Wilmes 2
Bethany Kobza 2
Kristin Duyn 2
Audrey Harris 1
Katy Giambini 1
Ben Herring 1
Brett Welling 1
Julia Fudge 1