Log In

Team Overview: cyclelodge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 69 / 89
David Belknap Killer B 40+ 2 / 64
Kevin Callahan Killer B 40+ 4 / 64
Stephen Putnam Killer B 40+ 9 / 64

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 42
Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 55+ 26 / 42
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 10 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 5 / 40
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 55+ 6 / 40
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 45+ 46 / 57
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 4 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 3 / 37
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 4 / 37
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 15 / 37
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 40 / 51
Peter Fontecchio Men 4/5 35+/45+ 36 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 29 / 47
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 3 / 39
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 5 / 39
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 23 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Stephen Putnam Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 87
Christopher Kerr Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 87
Anthony Hilchey Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 78 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Daniel Russell Men 45+ Masters 35 / 39
David Belknap Men 55+ Masters 4 / 16
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ Masters 5 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 50 / 94
Peter Fontecchio Men Master Masters 50+ 60 / 68
Stephen Putnam Men Master Masters 40+ 27 / 91

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Kevin Callahan Master 7 / 23
Daniel Russell Master 12 / 23

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 15 / 30
Peter Fontecchio Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Christine Ledin CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 23
Beth Mills WOMEN OPEN 10 / 18
Carrie Hansen WOMEN OPEN 19 / 18
David Belknap MAST 55+ 1 / 22
Kevin Callahan MAST 55+ 3 / 22
Barry Doubleday MAST 55+ 8 / 22
Jim Mills MAST 55+ 10 / 22
Colin Kernan MAST 55+ 22 / 22
Stephen Putnam MAST 35+ 16 / 38
Christopher Kerr CAT 4/5 MEN 62 / 100
Anthony Hilchey CAT 4/5 MEN 73 / 100

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Stephen Putnam MAST 45+ 9 / 25
Daniel Russell MAST 45+ 11 / 25
Scott Roy MAST 45+ 16 / 25
Carrie Hansen WOMEN OPEN 10 / 11
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 3 / 29
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ 5 / 29
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 10 / 29
Peter Fontecchio CAT 4/5 MEN 72 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Belknap Master Men 55+ 5 / 47
Kevin Callahan Master Men 55+ 12 / 47
Barry Doubleday Master Men 55+ 33 / 47

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Carrie Hansen Women 3 21 / 35
Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 125 / 137
David Belknap Master Men 55+ 7 / 52
Kevin Callahan Master Men 55+ 9 / 52
Barry Doubleday Master Men 55+ 30 / 52
Daniel Russell Master Men 45+ 65 / 74

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Stephen Putnam Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 5 / 53
Christopher Kerr Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 35 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master 60+ 5 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Christine Ledin Women Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Stephen Putnam Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 103
Peter Fontecchio Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 89 / 103
Anthony Hilchey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 97 / 103
David Belknap Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 62
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 62
Barry Doubleday Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 62
Christopher Kerr Men Cat 4/5 58 / 98
Nate Simms Men Cat 3 48 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 15 / 69
Kevin Callahan Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 22 / 69

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Daniel Russell Men 45+ Masters 33 / 49

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 12 / 63
Kevin Callahan Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 34 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 45+ 11 / 39
Scott Roy Men Master 45+ 36 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 10
David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 31 / 62
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 52 / 110
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 4 / 95
Christopher Kerr Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 73 / 95
Adam Lovell Cat 2/3 Men 71 / 136
David Belknap Masters 50+ 21 / 109
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 29 / 109
Barry Doubleday Masters 50+ 61 / 109
Jim Mills Masters 50+ 73 / 109
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 98 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men 50+/60+ 26 / 124
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 50+/60+ 44 / 124
Daniel Russell Masters Men 50+/60+ 72 / 124
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 50+/60+ 75 / 124
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 61 / 62
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 41 / 110
Anthony Hilchey Cat 4/5 Men 152 / 159
Adam Lovell Cat 2/3 Men 96 / 145
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 50 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christopher Kerr Cat 5 47 / 49
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 8 / 93
Christopher Kerr Cat 4/5 70 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 59 / 94
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 6 / 52
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 7 / 52
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 20 / 52
Christopher Kerr Men Cat 4/5 84 / 109
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat Open 13 / 55
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 67 / 95
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 4 / 57
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 9 / 57
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 16 / 57
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat Open 29 / 58
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 107
Anthony Hilchey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 94 / 107
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3 29 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Christopher Kerr 4/5 Men 76 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 2 / 13
David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 50+ 35 / 62
Colin Kernan Men Master Masters 50+ 55 / 62
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 68
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 68
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Kevin Callahan 55+ 1 / 21

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Barry Doubleday Master 60+ Open 3 / 14
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Kevin Callahan Master 50+ Open 7 / 47
David Belknap Master 50+ Open 9 / 47
Daniel Russell Master 50+ Open 21 / 47
Stephen Putnam Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Elite UCI 9 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 92
Kevin Callahan Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 27 / 39
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Elite UCI 12 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kevin Callahan Men Master 55-59 9 / 58

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Lori Cooke Women A (Pro-3) 3 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 64 / 82
Paul Nixon Beginner Men 78 / 82
Stephen Putnam Singlespeed 56 / 75
Kevin Callahan Category: Killer B 35+ 3 / 63
Daniel Russell Category: Killer B 35+ 46 / 63
Kathleen Lysakowski Category: Jedi Women 3 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 13 / 31
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 17 / 31
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 6 / 34
David Belknap Men 55+ 10 / 34
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 35+ 15 / 52
Anthony Hilchey 4/5 Men 35+ 52 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 15 / 33
David Belknap Men 55+ 5 / 41
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 11 / 41
Daniel Russell Men 45+ 45 / 65
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 35+ 3 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 12 / 28
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 4 / 30
David Belknap Men 55+ 5 / 30
Barry Doubleday Men 55+ 23 / 30
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 Master 35+ 41 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 12 / 33
David Belknap Men 55+ 6 / 43
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 7 / 43
Stephen Putnam Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 58
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 Master 35+ 54 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Elite Women 1-3 1 / 8
Adam Lovell 3 Men 38 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 15 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 13 / 34

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Stephen Putnam Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 30
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 50+ 8 / 78
Colin Kernan Masters Men 50+ 65 / 78
Christopher Kerr Masters Men 40+ 72 / 94
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 12 / 91
Peter Fontecchio 4/5 Men 68 / 91

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Kevin Callahan Men's 55+ 2 / 14
Daniel Russell Men's 45+ 11 / 18

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Lori Cooke Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 16 / 32
Kathleen Lysakowski MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 17 / 32
Stephen Putnam MASTER 45+ () 11 / 20
Daniel Russell MASTER 45+ () 12 / 20
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN () 1 / 11
David Belknap MASTER 55+ () 2 / 17
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ () 3 / 17
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ () 5 / 17
Anthony Hilchey MEN CAT 4 () 47 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 2/3/4 24 / 48
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 1 / 13
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 2 / 19
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 7 / 19
Colin Kernan MASTER 55+ 16 / 19
Robert Mortensen MASTER 55+ 19 / 19
Stephen Putnam MEN CAT 4 19 / 66
Aaron Mccormack MEN CAT 4 48 / 66
Peter Fontecchio MEN CAT 4 57 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 14 / 34
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 43
David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 43
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 134 / 143

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 3 / 49
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 9 / 49
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 31 / 49
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 57 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 3/4 30 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Lori Cooke Women 1/2/3 4 / 23
Peter Fontecchio Men Cat 4/5 70 / 85
Aaron Mccormack Masters 35+ 4/5 49 / 75
Anthony Hilchey Masters 35+ 4/5 70 / 75
David Belknap Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 69
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 69
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 48 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Lori Cooke Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men Open 35+ 9 / 33
Daniel Russell Masters Men Open 35+ 25 / 33
Lori Cooke Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 7

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 9 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Peter Fontecchio Mens 3/4 Open 53 / 80
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 19
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 20 / 34
Stephen Putnam Men (Cat 4) 17 / 50
Mike Cesarini Men (Cat 4) 41 / 50
Anthony Hilchey Men (Cat 4) 46 / 50

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski ELITE WOMEN 1 / 7

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

David Belknap Mens 55+ 1 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 26 / 58
David Belknap 55+ 4 / 64
Kevin Callahan 55+ 7 / 64
Barry Doubleday 55+ 17 / 64
Colin Kernan 55+ 40 / 64
Adam Lovell CAT 3 99 / 159
Anthony Hilchey 4/5 35+ 74 / 118
Unknown Rider 4/5 35+ 92 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

David Belknap 55+ 5 / 70
Kevin Callahan 55+ 10 / 70
Barry Doubleday 55+ 48 / 70
Robert Mortensen 55+ 49 / 70
Colin Kernan 55+ 58 / 70
Daniel Russell 45+ 88 / 128
Unknown Rider 4/5 35+ 77 / 117
Adam Lovell CAT 3 116 / 159
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 33 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 34
David Belknap Men Cat 3 52 / 100
Barry Doubleday Men Cat 3 68 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 17 / 55
Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 25 / 55
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 30 / 86
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 97
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 71 / 97
David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 15 / 55
Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 26 / 55
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 96 / 96
Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 56 / 91
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 4 / 52
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 8 / 52
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 26 / 52

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

David Belknap Men's 2/3/4 20 / 120
Kevin Callahan Men's 2/3/4 57 / 120
Daniel Russell Men's 2/3/4 74 / 120
Barry Doubleday Men's 2/3/4 83 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 15
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 8 / 39
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 42
David Belknap Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 42
Daniel Russell Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 42
Barry Doubleday Masters 50+ (1-4) 24 / 42
Colin Kernan Masters 50+ (1-4) 37 / 42
Peter Fontecchio 4/5 Men 42 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Kevin Callahan Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 22 / 45

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 8 / 32
Carrie Hansen Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Carrie Hansen Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 18 / 22
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 8 / 31
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 9 / 31
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 26 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro 35 / 37

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 14
Daniel Russell Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 52
Anthony Hilchey Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 56 / 60
Beth Mills Master Women 40+ (3/4) 3 / 24
Carrie Hansen Master Women 40+ (3/4) 8 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 39 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 34 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Lori Cooke Women Master 50-54 3 / 10
Carrie Hansen Women Master 40-44 13 / 16

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Lori Cooke Master Women 45+ 1 / 8
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 54
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 54
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 51 / 54
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 13 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Kevin Callahan Category: Killer B Men 35+ 3 / 65
David Belknap Category: Killer B Men 35+ 9 / 65
Daniel Russell Category: Killer B Men 35+ 48 / 65
Paul Nixon Category: Killer B Men 35+ 60 / 65
Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 49 / 69
Anthony Hilchey Beginner Men 52 / 69
Kathleen Lysakowski Category: Jedi Women 4 / 37
Lori Cooke Category: Jedi Women 5 / 37
Kathleen Lysakowski Singlespeed Women 2 / 10

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 34
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 20 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 9 / 39
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 33 / 39
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 19 / 52
Anthony Hilchey 4 Men 85 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 35
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 29 / 38
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 34 / 38
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 77
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 23 / 77
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 52 / 77
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 19 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 29
Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 53 / 63
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 50
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 13 / 26
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 87 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 33
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
David Belknap Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 65
Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 65
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 24
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 54
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 87 / 97

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men Masters Master 45+ 4 / 21
Daniel Russell Men Masters Master 45+ 12 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 8 / 51
Zoe Brodsky 3/4 Women 23 / 51
Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 23
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 23
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 37
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 11 / 69
Peter Fontecchio 4 Men 74 / 95
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 7 / 22

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 17

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Daniel Russell Masters Open 9 / 9
Lori Cooke Open Women 2 / 13
Paul Nixon Fat Tire 13 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 2 / 17
Lori Cooke WOMEN OPEN 3 / 17
Zoe Brodsky WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 19
David Belknap MASTER 50+ 2 / 26
Kevin Callahan MASTER 50+ 6 / 26
Adam Lovell MEN CAT 4 13 / 73
Anthony Hilchey MEN CAT 4 64 / 73
Zoe Brodsky JR 10-14 M/W 2 / 6

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Washburn MASTER 40+ OPEN 18 / 20
Scott Roy MASTER 40+ OPEN 19 / 20
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 1 / 16
Lori Cooke WOMEN OPEN 2 / 16
David Belknap MASTER 50+ 3 / 45
Kevin Callahan MASTER 50+ 10 / 45
Daniel Russell MASTER 50+ 14 / 45
Barry Doubleday MASTER 50+ 24 / 45
Peter Fontecchio MEN CAT 4 81 / 87
Zoe Brodsky JR 10-14 M/W 2 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 12 / 36
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 18 / 36
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 23 / 46
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 80
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 30
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 24 / 71
Paul Nixon Men 4 98 / 132
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 123 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 34
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 18 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 24 / 47
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 85
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 56 / 85
Paul Nixon Men 4 105 / 133
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 27 / 69

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Lori Cooke Women Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Barry Doubleday Men Master 55+ 13 / 33
Colin Kernan Men Master 55+ 28 / 33
Carrie Hansen Men 4 Master 35+ 55 / 88
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 Master 35+ 74 / 88
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 Master 35+ 80 / 88
David Belknap Men Master 45+ 16 / 51
Kevin Callahan Men Master 45+ 22 / 51
Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 29 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 5 / 17
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 9 / 17
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 7 / 19

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 46
David Belknap Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 46
Daniel Russell Men 45+ (1-3) 41 / 46
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 16

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 1 / 15
Lori Cooke WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 5 / 15
Beth Mills WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 8 / 15
Paul Nixon BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 66 / 91
Barry Doubleday MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 8 / 26
Colin Kernan MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 22 / 26

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

David Belknap Men's 45+ 7 / 35
Kevin Callahan Men's 45+ 9 / 35
Daniel Russell Men's 45+ 22 / 35
Lori Cooke Women's 123 2 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 41
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 35
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 17 / 76
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 60 / 76
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 10 / 28
Beth Mills Amateur Women 6 / 69
Carrie Hansen Amateur Women 45 / 69
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 35+/45+ 66 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 18 / 48
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 91
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 45 / 91
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 56 / 91
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 32 / 46
Carrie Hansen Amateur Women 16 / 93

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 21
Carrie Hansen Cat 4 Women 10 / 23

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 40
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 37 / 40
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 45 / 86
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 71 / 86
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 77 / 93
Beth Mills Women 3/4 74 / 80
Lucas Fortini Men 3 47 / 103
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 28 / 48
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 31 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 4 / 44
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 37 / 44
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 75 / 105
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 77 / 104
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 12 / 29
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 34 / 52
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 37 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

David Becknap Men's 2/3/4 40 / 86
Kevin Callahan Men's 2/3/4 47 / 86
Barry Doubleday Men's 2/3/4 71 / 86

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 20
Paul Nixon 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 76
David Belknap Masters 45+ 12 / 39
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 2 / 21
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 5 / 23

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Kevin Callahan masters 45 11 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 25
Lucas Fortini Men 3 63 / 63
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 33
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 12 / 20

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 54
Barry Doubleday Men 55+ 16 / 33
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 23 / 38
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 6 / 19

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 12
Colin Kernan Masters Men 50+ 31 / 33
Beth Mills 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 14
Christine Ledin 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 14
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 26 / 32

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Barry Doubleday Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 7 / 12
David Belknap Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 11 / 24
Kevin Callahan Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 14 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMENS OPEN 1 / 25

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Lori Cooke Women 45-49 2 / 20
Kevin Callahan Men 50-54 14 / 61
David Belknap Men 50-54 26 / 61
Barry Doubleday Men 55-59 14 / 43
Colin Kernan Men 55-59 40 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Lori Cooke Women Master 45-49 10 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Lori Cooke Women OPEN Non-Championshi 1 / 23

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Sam Damphousse 4 Men 17 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 26 / 40
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 40
Lori Cooke Master Women 35+ 1 / 9
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 7 / 27
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 14 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 31
Colin Kernan Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 52 / 64
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Cat 4 Women 21 / 40
David Belknap Singlespeed Men 21 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 15 / 30
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 7 / 30
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 16 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 70
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 55 / 70
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 15
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 57
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 48 / 57
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 54 / 57
Sam Damphousse Men 4 22 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 28
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 30
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 18 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 76
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 60
Sam Damphousse Men 4 34 / 111
Adam Lovell Men 4 64 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 12 / 22
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 32
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 16 / 32
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 16 / 64
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 7 / 57
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 52 / 57
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 10 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 24
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 33
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 17 / 33
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 69
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 17
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 4 / 54

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Adam Lovell Juniors 15-18 8 / 10
Maura O'Connor Yanulis 3/4 Women 29 / 43
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 36
Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 36
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 5 / 20

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

David Belknap MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 5 / 28

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Luke Fortini Men 2,3,4 23 / 43
Zoe Brodsky Women 4 17 / 27
Christine Ledin Women 4 23 / 27
David Belknap Master 45+ 5 / 34
Paul Lynch Master 45+ 21 / 34
James Mills Master 45+ 22 / 34
Scott Roy Master 45+ 31 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 1 / 15
Lori Cooke Women Open 4 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Barry Doubleday Master 55 4 / 14
Colin Kernan Master 55 8 / 14
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 2 / 7
David Belknap Master 45 4 / 36
Paul Lynch Master 45 16 / 36
Scott Roy Master 45 33 / 36
Ian Brodie Master 45 34 / 36
Luke Fortini Men 2,3,4 19 / 40
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 4 10 / 24
Zoe Brodsky Women 4 17 / 24
Christine Ledin Women 4 22 / 24
Sam Damphousse Men 4 13 / 77
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 2 / 18

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 1 / 13
Luke Fortini Men 3/4 11 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 37
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 26 / 85
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 58 / 85
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 62 / 85
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 3 / 84
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 63 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 75
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 78
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 57 / 78
Sam Damphousse Men 4 126 / 130
Sam Damphousse Amateur Men 110 / 139
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 12 / 41
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 19 / 41
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 24 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ryan Henry Men CAT 4 28 / 122
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 3, 4 18 / 39
Christine Ledin Women 3, 4 32 / 39
Lori Cooke Women 3, 4 38 / 39
Katy Cooke Women 3, 4 39 / 39
Zoe Brodsky JR 14 & Under 6 / 14
Kathleen Lysakowski Elite Women 9 / 13
David Belknap Masters 45+ 6 / 50
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 13 / 50
Jim Mills Masters 45+ 30 / 50
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 40 / 50
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 24
Sam Damphousse JR 15-18 8 / 14
Adam Lovell JR 15-18 11 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 21
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 24
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 51
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 43 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 45 / 51
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 13
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 7 / 44
Sam Damphousse Men 4 25 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 18
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 2 / 24
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 41 / 47
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 18
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 36
Jim Mills Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 36
Ian Brodie Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 33 / 36
Aaron Mccormack Beginners (cat 4 Only) 79 / 81
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women (cat 4) 9 / 28
Zoe Brodsky Women (cat 4) 26 / 28
Zoe Brodsky Youth/cub Juniors 3 / 16
Kathleen Lysakowski Women (cat 1/2/3) 2 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 22 / 36
Luke Fortini Amateur Men 76 / 130
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 18 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 75
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 30 / 75
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 60 / 75
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 73
Beth Mills Amateur Women 9 / 73
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 63 / 73
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 68 / 73
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 15
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 54 / 70
Ryan Henry Men 4 27 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 41
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 80
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 36 / 80
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 78
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 66 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 65 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 32
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 31 / 85
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 45 / 85
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 64 / 85
Scott Roy Masters Men 45+ 75 / 85
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 87 / 102
Ryan Henry Men 4 37 / 98
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 3 / 100
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 27 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ian Brodie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 82 / 109
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 87 / 109
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 38
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 23 / 82
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 58 / 82
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 103
Sam Damphousse Amateur Men 148 / 150
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 46 / 47

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Barry Doubleday cat 3 22 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 7 / 42
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 10 / 42
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 26
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 79 / 84
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Lori Cooke 3/4 Women 1 / 56
Maura O'Connor Yanulis 3/4 Women 37 / 56
Christine Ledin 3/4 Women 50 / 56
Sam Damphousse 4 Men 35 / 72
Paul Nixon 4 Men 59 / 72

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 18 / 26
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 39 / 55
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 45
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 15 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 28
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 66
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 49 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 3/4 26 / 39
Zoe Brodsky U14 1 / 16
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 40+ 1 / 17
Beth Mills Women 3/4 40+ 2 / 17
Christine Ledin Women 3/4 40+ 17 / 17
Paul Lynch Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 35
Barry Doubleday Men 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 14
Lucas Fortini Men Elite 25 / 32

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Zoe Brodsky Juniors 6 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

David Belknap Singlespeed Men 12 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 6 / 40
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 17 / 46
Sam Damphousse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 84 / 90
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 4 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Sam Damphousse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 70 / 87
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 31
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 52
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 3 / 55
Beth Mills Women 3/4 8 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Lori Cooke Women 3/4 15 / 55
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 25
Beth Mills 3/4 Women 2 / 40
Lori Cooke 3/4 Women 3 / 40
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 48

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 18 / 30
James Mills Masters 45+ 31 / 30
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Beth Mills Elite Women 5 / 10
Damphasse Sam Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Sam Damphousse Cat 4 59 / 66
Lori Cooke Women 4 1 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 5 / 14

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Scott Roy Masters Open 19 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 16 / 74
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 20 / 74
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 34
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 65
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 48 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 34
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

James Mills Men Master 3/4 (45+) 12 / 45
Beth Mills Women 4 (35+) 4 / 23
Lori Cooke Women 4 (35+) 6 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Lori Cooke Cat 3,4 Women 6 / 43
Beth Mills Cat 3,4 Women 8 / 43
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 3,4 4 / 25
David Belknap Masters 45+ 3,4 4 / 59
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 3,4 20 / 59
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 3,4 23 / 59
James Mills Masters 45+ 3,4 35 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 44

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 8 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 10 / 67
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 21 / 67
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 31
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 11 / 68
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 33 / 68
Scott Roy Masters Men 45+ 34 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 14 / 70
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 25

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Ryan Trebon Cat 4 Men 58 / 114
Beth Mills Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 88
David Belknap Masters 45+ 14 / 75
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 51 / 75
James Mills Masters 45+ 53 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 6 / 33
David Belknap Masters 45+ 14 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Beth Mills 3/4 Women 8 / 49
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 5 / 44
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 19 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 55
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 31 / 55
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 26
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 34 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Lynch Men 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 35
James Mills Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 35
Scott Roy Men 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 35
Beth Mills Women 3/4 45+ 1 / 6
Barry Dabbday Men 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 12
Ryan Trebon Men Cat 4 33 / 85

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Jim Mills MASTER 45 20 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

James Mills Masters 45+ 35 / 52

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

James Mills Masters 45+ 11 / 31