Log In

Team Overview: DeathRow Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross - Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 19 2014)

Mike Naylor Open Single Speed 13 / 14
Mike Naylor Men C Race 46 / 46

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Bladdymir Coronel Men 50+ Master 15 / 30
Jeff Johnson Men 50+ Master 17 / 30
Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 14

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Mike Naylor Men 18+ cat 4 18 / 24

WTB Superprestige Day 1 (Oct 5 2014)

Mike Naylor Men single speed 18+ 8 / 10

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Bladdymir Coronel Men 50+ Master 16 / 20

CoMO Cyclocross Cup Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mike Naylor Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Mike Naylor Singlespeed Open 8 / 9

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Mike Naylor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Naylor Men Single Speed Open 13 / 13

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige CX Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Mike Naylor Men Single speed 18+ 7 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Gabriel Grigonis Men CAT 4/5 82 / 98

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Charles Erndl Men States-master 35+ 6 / 10

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Charles Erndl Men Cx3-Master 35+ 5 / 6

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 29 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Mixed Open 15 / 50

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Gary Hoehne Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Bladdymir Coronel Men Masters 50+ 9 / 24

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Mike Naylor Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 36 / 43

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series - Queeny Park (Dec 1 2013)

Eric Price Men C Race 30 / 45
Mike Naylor Men C Race 36 / 45

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 19

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Railroad Park (Nov 24 2013)

Mike Naylor Men C Race 17 / 27

ArchView Cyclocross Festival (Nov 23 2013)

Eric Price Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Mike Naylor Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 10

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Gary Hoehne Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 54 / 67

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Eric Price Men C Race 28 / 41
Mike Naylor Men C Race 36 / 41

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Naylor Men C Race 12 / 52
Eric Price Men C Race 36 / 52

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Naylor Men C Race 33 / 44

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 40+ 14 / 21

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Jeff Johnson Masters 50+ 22 / 28

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Mike Naylor Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 21 / 21

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 20 2013)

Eric Price Men C Race 34 / 48
Mike Naylor Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 16

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 40+ 11 / 20
Bladdymir Coronel Men Master 50+ 17 / 20

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 40+ 10 / 22
Bladdymir Coronel Men Master 50+ 12 / 25

Bubba Memorial Cylocross Series-Sunday (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Naylor Mixed Single Speed 13 / 15

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 40+ 9 / 24
Edgar Cooper Men Cat4/5 40+ 22 / 24
Bladdymir Coronel Men Master 50+ 15 / 31

KNOX FARM Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Brenden Conway Men Category 3-4 10 / 10

WTB Superprestige#4 (Oct 6 2013)

Mikey Naylor SS 14 / 15
Andy Schrumpf SS 15 / 15

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 4

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 12

WTB Superprestige#3 (Sep 29 2013)

Patrick Gillespie SS 8 / 12
Mike Naylor SS 12 / 12

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Gabriel Grigonis Men Cat 4 40+ 13 / 26
Bladdymir Coronel Men Master 50+ 7 / 21

WTB Superprestige#2 (Sep 22 2013)

Patrick Gillespie SS 7 / 12

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Mike Naylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 15 / 15

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Patrick Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 19
Mike Naylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 19

WTB Superprestige (Sep 8 2013)

Patrick Gillespie Men single speed 8 / 10
Mike Naylor Men single speed 9 / 10

Buffalo Ski Club Cyclocross (Aug 31 2013)

Brenden Conway Men CAT3-4 14 / 24

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 9 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 11

Capital City CX (Dec 8 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 3

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Morgan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
John Mcnail Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Ryan Ellen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Chris Creed Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Justin White Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Justin White Men SS 7 / 9

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Bladdymir Coronel Men Masters 50+ 14 / 21

Bubba #9: Spanish Lake (Nov 25 2012)

Justin White M 3/4 19 / 20
Justin White SS 4 / 7

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 4 / 7
Mike Morgan B Race 18 / 25
Scott Hill B Race 25 / 25

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 4 / 5
Peat Henry B Race 4 / 21
Mike Morgan B Race 5 / 21
John Mcnail B Race 12 / 21
Chris Creed B Race 17 / 21
Jeff Kloha B Race 19 / 21
Scott Hill B Race 20 / 21

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 5 / 7
Peat Henry B Race 4 / 28
Mike Morgan B Race 5 / 28
John Mcnail B Race 12 / 28
Chris Creed B Race 17 / 28
Jeff Kloha B Race 19 / 28
Scott Hill B Race 20 / 28

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 3 / 10
Justin White B Race 21 / 25
Robert Lounsbury B Race 22 / 25
Chris Creed B Race 24 / 25

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 5 / 9

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Louis Berrios Cat 4 Men 73 / 79

Bubba #2: Scary Faust Park (Oct 27 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 5 / 6

Bubba #2: Sylvan Springs (Oct 21 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 2 / 5

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Larry Riley Master 40+ Cat 4 12 / 18

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

L. Riley Cat 4 Men 53 / 59

Bubba #1: Queeny Park (Oct 14 2012)

Justin White Single Speed 4 / 6

WTB Superprestige #4 (Oct 7 2012)

Justin White M3/4 10 / 23
Joe Fielder M4 23 / 32

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Joseph Schaar CAT4 70 / 85

Wild Trak Bikes Superprestige (Sep 30 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 3-4 18+ 12 / 21
Justin White Men Single speed 18+ 1 / 5

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

L. Riley Cat 4 Men 64 / 104

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Eric Pouliot Men 3 119 / 120

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Justin White Singlespeed 7 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Eric Pouliot Men's 2/3/4 76 / 86

Dogfish Cross Sunday (Sep 16 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 5 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

L. Riley Category: Cat 4 Men 94 / 132

Dogfish Cross Saturday Night (Sep 15 2012)

Justin White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 13

Missouri State Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Justin White Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 22

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 18 / 24

Boss Cross 4 (Dec 3 2011)

Justin Godfrey Cat 3 Men 7 / 9

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 21 / 25

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Category 4 Masters 40+ 18 / 22

Bubba CX #8 2011 (Nov 13 2011)

Justin White B (Men) 29 / 34

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Masters 40+ Cat 4 21 / 22

Bubba CX #6 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 13 / 16

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Men C 40+ 21 / 34

Bubba CX #3 2011 (Oct 23 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 5 / 11

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Conor Schaar Junior Men 15-18 9 / 10

Bubba CX #2 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 6 / 7

Bubba CX #1 2011 (Oct 15 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 5 / 7

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Cam Mancuso Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 127

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3 Men 73 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Pouliot Amateur Men 130 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Eric Pouliot Amateur Men 116 / 150

Pride Inc - PICX #3 - Gordon Moore Pk (Oct 1 2011)

Justin White Singlespeed 4 / 5

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Eric Pouliot cat 3 32 / 34

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Bladdymir Coronel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 66
Edgar Cooper Cat 4 Men 80 / 127

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Justin White Men Singlespeed 10 / 19

Dogfish Cross Hermann Sunday (Sep 18 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 8 / 10

Dogfish Cross Hermann Saturday Night (Sep 17 2011)

Justin White Single Speed 6 / 11

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dustin Smith Men Category 4 52 / 59
Tyler Smith Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 7
Conor Schaar Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 7

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Conor Schaar Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Tyler Smith Men C (Cat 4) 14 / 50

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Cam Mancuso Mens A 8 / 8

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Conor Schaar U19 8 / 9
Cam Mancuso Men's A Race 4 / 5

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3/4 24 / 22

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Pouliot CAT. 3 & 4 16 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 120 / 140

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Nicholas Salerno Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 81

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3 Men 113 / 119

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Eric Pouliot Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Eric Pouliot Men Intermediate Cat 3 60 / 61

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Nicholas Salerno Men 2/3/4 67 / 85

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Eric Pouliot CAT 3/4 30 / 41

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Eric Pouliot CAT 3/4 29 / 35

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Nicholas Salerno MEN CAT 4 8 / 63

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Cam Mancuso Juniors 1 / 4
Cam Mancuso Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 25
Charles Erndl Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 25

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Nicholas Salerno Cat 4 Men 13 / 52

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Cam Mancuso Cat 3 Men 2 / 16
Nicholas Salerno Cat 4 Men 18 / 61

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Nicholas Salerno Cat 4 47 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Cam Mancuso Junior 17-18 17 / 17

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Emmett Oberrender CAT 4 MEN 23 / 57

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Cam Mancuso Cat 3 5 / 21
Nicholas Salerno Cat 4 1 / 44

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Nicholas Salerno Men Cat 4 (c) 2 / 53

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Nicholas Salerno Cat 4 Men 22 / 65
Jim Vreeland Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 55

Ontario East vs. West Challenge Race A (Oct 25 2009)

Rick Mceachran Master A 12 / 13

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Nic Salerno MEN CAT 3 23 / 35

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Nicholas Salerno B Men 77 / 94
Emmett Oberrender C Men 34 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Emmett Oberrender C Men 41 / 103

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Charles Erndl Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 49 / 82

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Charles Erndl Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 49 / 63

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Cam Mancuso Pro/Elite Women & Elite Junior Men 1 / 6

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Cam Mancuso Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 2 / 25