Log In

Team Overview: FORT LEWIS COLLEGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

FLC CX #2 (Dec 13 2014)

Brian White Men B 5 / 19
Cody Cupp Men A 5 / 25
Ryan Standish Men A 6 / 25
Jonathan Anderson Men A 8 / 25
Skyler Trujillo Men A 10 / 25
Lucas Wardein Men A 14 / 25
Andris Delins Men A 15 / 25
Alexander Martinek Men A 18 / 25
Taylor Whitworth Men A 19 / 25
Cormac Mcgeough Men A 22 / 25
Troy Meeker Men A 23 / 25
Sofia Gomez-villafane Open Women 1 / 10
Caroline Woods Open Women 4 / 10
Madeline Chaves Open Women 6 / 10
Mccauley Smith Open Women 7 / 10

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Cortez (Dec 6 2014)

David Hagen Men 35+ 5 / 16
Alexander Martinek Men B 13 / 20
Skyler Trujillo Men A 7 / 21
Jonathan Anderson Men A 12 / 21
Troy Meeker Men A 14 / 21
Ryan Standish Men A 15 / 21
Cormac Mcgeough Men A 16 / 21
Lucas Wardein Men A 17 / 21
Andris Delins Men A 18 / 21
Colonel Reynolds Men A 19 / 21
Cody Cupp Men A 21 / 21
Sofia Gomez-villafane Open Women 3 / 10
Madeline Chaves Open Women 7 / 10
Caroline Woods Open Women 8 / 10
Rebecca Gardner Open Women 9 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jonathan Anderson UCI Elite Men 27 / 51

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Lucas Wardein Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jonathan Anderson UCI Elite Men 52 / 54

4 Corners CX Series (Nov 22 2014)

Skyler Trujillo Men Senior 4 / 18
Jonathan Anderson Men Senior 6 / 18
Lucas Wardein Men Senior 11 / 18
Sam Vickery Men Senior 14 / 18
Brian Froehlicher Men Senior 15 / 18
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Open 1 / 10
Ivie Crawford Women Open 8 / 10
Caroline Woods Women Open 9 / 10
David Hagen Men Master 35+ 9 / 16
Max Loewenstein Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 15 2014)

Robbie Jones Men B-C 8 / 60
Robbie Jones Men A-B 27 / 34

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Robbie Jones Men A-B 30 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Skyler Trujillo Men Division 1 Nationals 7 / 68
Cody Cupp Men Division 1 Nationals 8 / 68
Kolby Preble Men Division 1 Nationals 9 / 68
Ryan Standish Men Division 1 Nationals 15 / 68
Brendan Shafer Men Division 1 Nationals 19 / 68
Michael Sampson Men Division 1 Nationals 22 / 68
Ben Stalker Men Division 1 Nationals 23 / 68
Tyler Jones Men Division 1 Nationals 44 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 2 / 34
Brittany Clawson Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 6 / 34
Lauren Catlin Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 11 / 34
Courtney Ott Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 28 / 34
Ivie Crawford Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 29 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

David Hagen Men Non-Championship 45+ 36 / 103

2013 SCNCA District Championships (Dec 29 2013)

Ivie Crawford Women Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Colorado State Championships Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Robbie Jones Men SM Open 32 / 61

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Robbie Jones Men SM Open 12 / 24
Ivie Crawford Women SW Open 7 / 9

Turkey Cross (Nov 28 2013)

Robbie Jones Men A Men 6 / 29

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Brittany Clawson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 2 / 18
Sarah Sturm Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 3 / 18
Ivie Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 10 / 18
Brendan Shafer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 25
Ryan Standish Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 25

Cyclo X Westminster (Nov 23 2013)

Robbie Jones Men SM Open 18 / 35
Dean Haas Men SM Open 31 / 35

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 16 2013)

Robbie Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 SM Open 14 / 35
Jay Rush Men 5 SM 5 12 / 43

Dolores Cross 2013 (Nov 9 2013)

Ryan Standish Men Cat 1/2 A 1-34 7 / 25
Casey Rhea Men Cat 1/2 A 1-34 12 / 25
Ben Stalker Men Cat 1/2 A 1-34 20 / 25
Clancy Ryburn Men Cat 1/2 A 1-34 22 / 25
Sarah Sturm Women Cat 1/2 Open Open 2 / 8

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 9 2013)

Robbie Jones Men SM Open 14 / 35
Jay Rush Men SM 5 18 / 40

Feedback Cup (Nov 3 2013)

Robbie Jones Men SM Open 13 / 22
Jay Rush Men SM 5 14 / 29

NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)

Sarah Sturm Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 8

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jay Rush Men SM 4 10 / 29

NMCX #5 (Oct 6 2013)

Robbie Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 24

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 21 2013)

Jay Rush Men SM 5 17 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Rotem Ishay Men Div 1 3 / 63
Skyler Trujillo Men Div 1 5 / 63
Ryan Cleveland Men Div 1 7 / 63
Kolby Preble Men Div 1 9 / 63
Robbie Jones Men Div 1 13 / 63
Michael Sampson Men Div 1 20 / 63
Ben Stalker Men Div 1 23 / 63
Andrew Llewellyn Men Div 1 60 / 63
Ben Stalker Men UCI Elite 59 / 82
Sarah Sturm Women UCI Elite 39 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Sarah Sturm Women Div 1 3 / 37
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Div 1 4 / 37
Brittany Clawson Women Div 1 12 / 37
Lauren Catlin Women Div 1 14 / 37
Nathalie Krantz Women Div 1 15 / 37
Matilda Field Women Div 1 20 / 37

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Adam Digby Men B 9 / 31

Turkey Cross (Nov 22 2012)

Clancy Ryburn Mens B 7 / 37

AlphaCross (Nov 18 2012)

Clancy Ryburn Men SM 3 22 / 24

NMCX #5 (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Dorsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 11 / 30

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Dean Haas Men UCI Elite 48 / 54

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Casey Roberts Men 3 Senior 6 / 30

Cross the Bay - Northmen Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Chad Wells Men 1234 Senior A 15-99 9 / 6

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Ryan Dorsey Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 85

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Skyler Trujillo Men Div 1 2 / 46
Eric Emsky Men Div 1 3 / 46
Rotem Ishay Men Div 1 5 / 46
Dylan Stucki Men Div 1 6 / 46
Ryan Dorsey Men Div 1 7 / 46
Robbie Jones Men Div 1 14 / 46
Ryan Cleveland Men Div 1 16 / 46
Ben Stalker Men Div 1 22 / 46
Sarah Sturm Women Div 1 4 / 23
Kaila Hart Women Div 1 8 / 23
Lauren Catlin Women Div 1 9 / 23
Brittany Clawson Women Div 1 10 / 23
Melissa Women Div 1 13 / 23
Matilda Field Women Div 1 15 / 23
Anne Cheeney Women Div 1 18 / 23
Courtney Ott Women Div 1 23 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

David Hagen Men Master 45-49 54 / 66

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13: Turkey Tro (Nov 27 2011)

Ryan Cleveland Men A CX 1-4 (1/2 Championship) 3 / 33
Ryan Cleveland Men A CX 1-4 (1/2 Championship) 26 / 33

CU Cyclocross - Buffs & Barriers (Nov 19 2011)

Robbie Jones Men Cat 1/2 Collegiate D1 1 / 1

NMCX #5 (Oct 23 2011)

Ryan Cleveland Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Ryn Cleveland Men Collegiate A 1 / 2

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Colton Andersen Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 6 / 66
Eric Emsky Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 7 / 66
Rotem Ishay Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 9 / 66
Jack Hinkens Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 10 / 66
Lucas Perez Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 12 / 66
Brendan Shafer Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 13 / 66
Gregory Carpenter Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 20 / 66
Ryan Cleveland Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 33 / 66
Sarah Sturm Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 5 / 27
Kaila Hart Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 6 / 27
Melissa Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 7 / 27
Lauren Catlin Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 8 / 27
Nathalie Krantz Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 9 / 27
Lauren Taylor Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 11 / 27
Anne Cheeney Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 18 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

David Hagen Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 66 / 105

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Ryan Cleveland Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Benjamin Sonntag Men - Div 1 2 / 58
Rotem Ishay Men - Div 1 4 / 58
Lucas Perez Men - Div 1 9 / 58
Gregory Carpenter Men - Div 1 10 / 58
Jesse Dekrey Men - Div 1 14 / 58
Ian Burnett Men - Div 1 56 / 58
Andrew Llewellyn Men - Div 1 57 / 58
Chad Wells Men - Div 1 60 / 58
Teal Stetson-lee Women - Div 1 1 / 23
Magen Stevens Women - Div 1 3 / 23
Melissa (missy) erickso Women - Div 1 5 / 23
Sarah Sturm Women - Div 1 12 / 23
Stephanie Falls Women - Div 1 22 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

David Hagen Men Master 40-44 64 / 155

Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series (Oct 24 2009)

Zach Shriver Sr Men A 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Teal Stetson lee Collegiate women D1 4 / 24
Sarah Sturm Collegiate women D1 8 / 24
Tina Dominic Collegiate women D1 11 / 24
Sabina Kraushaar Collegiate women D1 13 / 24
Stephanie Swan Collegiate women D1 18 / 24
Benjamin Sonntag Men's D1 Collegiate 2 / 59
Rotem Ishai Men's D1 Collegiate 6 / 59
Gregory Carpenter Men's D1 Collegiate 13 / 59
Chad Wells Men's D1 Collegiate 16 / 59
Jesse Dekrey Men's D1 Collegiate 17 / 59
John Stevens Men's D1 Collegiate 18 / 59
Cody Wilderman Men's D1 Collegiate 20 / 59
Dustin Wanstrath Men's D1 Collegiate 32 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Dave Hagen Men 40-44 60 / 114

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Terrina Tafoya B Women 20 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Sabina Kraushaar Collegiate Women 5 / 44
Emma Millar Collegiate Women 7 / 44
Stephanie Swan Collegiate Women 29 / 44
Hilary Smallwood Collegiate Women 34 / 44
Terrina Tafoya Collegiate Women 35 / 44
Allie Johnson Collegiate Women 41 / 44
Joey Thompson Collegiate Men 2 / 113
Benjamin Sonntag Collegiate Men 8 / 113
Adam Snyder Collegiate Men 16 / 113
Greg Carpenter Collegiate Men 19 / 113
Noah Singer Collegiate Men 25 / 113
Chad Wells Collegiate Men 27 / 113
Jesse Dekery Collegiate Men 98 / 113

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Joey Thompson Collegiate Men 92 Starters 2 / 82
Troy Wells Collegiate Men 92 Starters 3 / 82
Adam Snyder Collegiate Men 92 Starters 9 / 82
Chad Wells Collegiate Men 92 Starters 18 / 82
Brendan Shafer Collegiate Men 92 Starters 19 / 82
Eric Ransom Collegiate Men 92 Starters 22 / 82
Jesse Dekrey Collegiate Men 92 Starters 38 / 82

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Teal Stetson-lee Collegiate Women 32 Starters 5 / 30
Molly Hummel Collegiate Women 32 Starters 10 / 30
Sabina Kraushaar Collegiate Women 32 Starters 12 / 30
Onawa Pelham Collegiate Women 32 Starters 19 / 30
Stephanie Swan Collegiate Women 32 Starters 22 / 30
Jesse Dekrey Men U23 45 Starters 28 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robbie Jones 14
Sarah Sturm 9
Ryan Cleveland 7
David Hagen 6
Skyler Trujillo 6
Ben Stalker 5
Sofia Gomez-villafane 5
Jay Rush 5
Ryan Standish 5
Jonathan Anderson 5
Ivie Crawford 5
Chad Wells 5
Jesse Dekrey 4
Rotem Ishay 4
Brendan Shafer 4
Lauren Catlin 4
Brittany Clawson 4
Lucas Wardein 4
Caroline Woods 3
Clancy Ryburn 3
Ryan Dorsey 3
Cody Cupp 3
Gregory Carpenter 3
Sabina Kraushaar 3
Stephanie Swan 3
Benjamin Sonntag 3
Joey Thompson 2
Andrew Llewellyn 2
Teal Stetson-lee 2
Adam Snyder 2
Eric Emsky 2
Dean Haas 2
Terrina Tafoya 2
Anne Cheeney 2
Troy Meeker 2
Lucas Perez 2
Matilda Field 2
Kolby Preble 2
Michael Sampson 2
Melissa 2
Kaila Hart 2
Andris Delins 2
Nathalie Krantz 2
Courtney Ott 2
Madeline Chaves 2
Cormac Mcgeough 2
Alexander Martinek 2
Brian White 1
Tyler Jones 1
Rebecca Gardner 1
Max Loewenstein 1
Brian Froehlicher 1
Sam Vickery 1
Casey Rhea 1
Adam Digby 1
Casey Roberts 1
Ryn Cleveland 1
Taylor Whitworth 1
Lauren Taylor 1
Colton Andersen 1
Dylan Stucki 1
Stephanie Falls 1
Melissa (missy) erickso 1
Magen Stevens 1
Teal Stetson lee 1
Cody Wilderman 1
Colonel Reynolds 1
Ian Burnett 1
Zach Shriver 1
Tina Dominic 1
Rotem Ishai 1
Mccauley Smith 1
Dave Hagen 1
Jack Hinkens 1
Dustin Wanstrath 1
Allie Johnson 1
Hilary Smallwood 1
Emma Millar 1
Jesse Dekery 1
Noah Singer 1
Eric Ransom 1
Onawa Pelham 1
Molly Hummel 1
John Stevens 1
Troy Wells 1
Greg Carpenter 1