Log In

Team Overview: (Svk)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Toi Toi Cup #3 - Unicov (Oct 11 2014)

Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 10 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 11 / 40
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 23 / 40

Toi Toi Cup #2 - Louny (Oct 4 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 20
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 3 / 20
Simon Vozar Men Elite 4 / 20
Milan Barenyi Men Elite 5 / 20
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 6 / 20
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 9 / 20
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 10 / 20
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 11 / 20
Adrian Babic Men Elite 12 / 20
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 13 / 20
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 14 / 20
Daniel Hula Men Elite 15 / 20
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 16 / 20
Filip Žilka Men Elite 17 / 20
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 19 / 20
Filip Vanco Men Elite 20 / 20

International Cyclocross Marikovská Dolina (Oct 4 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 1 / 20
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 2 / 20
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 3 / 20
Simon Vozar Men Elite 4 / 20
Milan Barenyi Men Elite 5 / 20
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 6 / 20
Stefan Gajdosik Men Elite 9 / 20
Tomas Visnovsky Men Elite 10 / 20
Bystrík Grolmus Men Elite 11 / 20
Adrian Babic Men Elite 12 / 20
Tomáš Kubek Men Elite 13 / 20
Štefan Nôta Men Elite 14 / 20
Daniel Hula Men Elite 15 / 20
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 16 / 20
Filip Žilka Men Elite 17 / 20
Michal Alexaj Men Elite 19 / 20
Filip Vanco Men Elite 20 / 20

Toi Toi Cup #1 - Loštice (Sep 27 2014)

Martin Haring Men Elite 8 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 9 / 40
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 15 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 17 / 40
Jaroslav Chalas Men Elite 18 / 40

EKZ CrossTour #1 - Baden (Sep 14 2014)

Livia Hanesova Women Elite 14 / 20
Martin Haring Men Elite 18 / 43
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 30 / 43
Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 33 / 43
Jakub Vanco Men Elite 41 / 43

QianSen Trophy Cyclocross Yanqing Station (Aug 30 2014)

Milan Barenyi Men Elite 4 / 40
Lukáš Batora Men Elite 9 / 40
Miroslav Debnar Men Elite 38 / 40

World Championships (Feb 1 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 21 / 40
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 37 / 40
Martin Haring Men Elite 38 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 36 / 40

Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse (Jan 19 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 5 / 17
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 10 / 17
Robert Gavenda Men Elite 14 / 34
Martin Haring Men Elite 25 / 34
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 26 / 34
Simon Vozar Men Elite 31 / 34

Kasteelcross Zonnebeke (Jan 18 2014)

Robert Gavenda Men Elite 28 / 38
Martin Haring Men Elite 29 / 38
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 36 / 38
Simon Vozar Men Elite 38 / 38

World Cup #6 (Jan 5 2014)

Juraj Bellan Men Juniors 21 / 40
Matej Ulik Men Juniors 33 / 40
Martin Haring Men Elite 25 / 40
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 28 / 40

Grand Prix Hotel Threeland (Jan 1 2014)

Vaclav Metlicka Men Elite 24 / 34

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 29 2013)

Matej Ulik Men Juniors 37 / 40
Robert Gavenda Men Elite 23 / 33
Martin Haring Men Elite 26 / 33
Ondrej Glajza Men Under 23 39 / 40

Versluys cyclocross Bredene (Dec 28 2013)

Robert Gavenda Men Elite 7 / 36
Martin Haring Men Elite 9 / 36
Ondrej Glajza Men Elite 31 / 36
Robert Glajza Men Elite 34 / 36

Toi Toi Cup (Sep 28 2013)

Martin Haring Elite men 11 / 40
Vaclav Metlicka Elite men 15 / 40
Lukas Batora Elite men 17 / 40

World Cup #8 (Jan 20 2013)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men Gva 40 / 47
Martin Haring Elite Men Gva 41 / 47
Robert Glajza Elite Men Gva 44 / 47

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 46 / 47

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Martin Haring Elite men GvA 30 / 48
Robert Glajza Elite men GvA 41 / 48
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite women GvA 49 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Martin Haring Elite men GvA 39 / 55
Ondrej Glajza Elite men GvA 50 / 55
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite women GvA 47 / 47

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Tereza Medvedova Elite women GvA 27 / 37

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 24 / 34

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 52
Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 31 / 33

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 50 / 54
Tereza Medvedova Elite Women GvA 28 / 32

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 42 / 60

World Cup #5 (Dec 18 2011)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 45 / 69

World Cup #3 (Nov 26 2011)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 46 / 63
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 50 / 63
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 57 / 63

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 44 / 62

World Cup #1 (Oct 16 2011)

Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 42 / 60
Vaclav Metlicka Elite Men GvA 48 / 60
Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 49 / 60

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 38 / 64

World Cup #2 (Oct 23 2010)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 41 / 53

GVA Trofee - Cyclo-cross International de la Ville de Namur (Oct 3 2010)

Robert Gavenda Elite men GvA 12 / 33

Superprestige Zonhoven (Feb 7 2010)

Robert Gavenda Under 23 men 5 / 41

World Cup #8 (Jan 17 2010)

Robert Glajza Elite men GvA 46 / 59
Martin Haring Elite men GvA 52 / 59
Milan Barenyi Elite men GvA 57 / 59

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 65
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 42 / 65
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 54 / 65

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 40 / 67
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 58 / 67
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 62 / 67
Zuzana Vojtasova Elite Women GvA 44 / 44

World Cup #5 (Dec 6 2009)

Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 39 / 47
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 40 / 47
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 45 / 47
Matej Medved Elite Men GvA 46 / 47
Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 47 / 47

World Cup #3 (Nov 8 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 47 / 52
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 48 / 52
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 49 / 52
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 52 / 52

GVA Trofee - Koppenbergcross (Oct 25 2009)

Robert Gavenda Under 23 men 1 / 52

World Cup #2 - Plzen (Oct 18 2009)

Milan Barenyi Elite Men GvA 41 / 49
Martin Haring Elite Men GvA 46 / 49
Robert Glajza Elite Men GvA 47 / 49
Marek Canecky Elite Men GvA 48 / 49

Steenbergcross (Sep 13 2009)

Robert Gavenda Elite Men 30 / 45

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Robert Gavenda Elite Men 23 / 41