Log In

Team Overview:

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 23 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 4 / 7
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 999 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 2 / 3
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 30
Robert Metz Men C Race (4/5) 14 / 30
Philip Leachman Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 30
Seth Gausnell Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 30
Thomas Heidbrier Men C Race (4/5) 20 / 30
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 5 / 12
Larry Klutenkamper Men A Race (1/2/3/) 5 / 8
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3/) 6 / 8
Greg Sandknop Men A Race (1/2/3/) 7 / 8

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

John Schwarz Category 4/5 Men 14 / 45

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 75

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 16 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 10 / 40

The Gow School Cross (Nov 15 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Jen Nordhem WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 5 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

George Epley Men 55+ Masters 28 / 32
Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 29 / 32
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Kelly Mcguire Women B (3/4) 5 / 13
Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 6 / 13
Kerstin Rompel Women B (3/4) 8 / 13
Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 11 / 13
Jennifer Potratz Women B (3/4) 12 / 13
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 13 / 13
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 8 / 8
Kevin Aubuchon Open Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Jim Moore Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Brian Niehaus Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 7
Devin Staley First Timers 2 / 2
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 49
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 49
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 31 / 49
Rich Peraud Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 49
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 49
Peter Hummel Men C Race (4/5) 45 / 49
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 46 / 49
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 7 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 13 / 41

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 6 / 8
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 6 / 11
Timothy Sanders Open Masters 20 / 21
Matt Chase Open Masters 999 / 21
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 10
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 6 / 10
Sasha Padberg Open Juniors 8 / 10
Lyla Tukey Open Juniors 9 / 10
Molly Padberg Open Juniors 10 / 10
Sam Botts Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 51
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 27 / 51
Shawn Wickham Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 51
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 51
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 43 / 51
Timothy Sanders Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 51
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 51
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 11 / 18
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 13 / 14

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 12 / 33

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Fulks Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 32 / 58
Justin Rivard Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 39 / 58
Ginger Stewart Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 24 / 24

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

Ron Swenson Master 45+ 3 / 4

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Mark Manning Men 45+ Cat A 32 / 37
Virginia Lingham Women 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Manning Cat B Men 7 / 73

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bill Maidment MAST 45+ 17 / 25

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Barry Mertz Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 25 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 50 / 58
Jerry White Master Men 45+ 68 / 72

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 31 / 37
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 7 / 8
Clifford Lee 45+ B Master Men 17 / 29
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 70

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Robert Sobon Category 4 (Men) 30 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 9 / 16
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 7 / 17
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 15 / 17
Ryan Barr Open Masters 16 / 29
Matt Chase Open Masters 29 / 29
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 2 / 5
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Conor Lewis First Timers 1 / 3
Jp Burkemper First Timers 3 / 3
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 58
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 28 / 58
Reno Peterson Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 58
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 41 / 58
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 58
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 53 / 58
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 10 / 26
Karl King Men B Race (3/4) 14 / 26
Devin Tyman Men B Race (3/4) 15 / 26
Thomas Heidbrier Men B Race (3/4) 999 / 26
Matthew Braun Men A Race (1/2/3) 6 / 17
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 17

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 3 / 11

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 1 / 25

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 45 / 58

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Keith Tolley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 79
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 63 / 79
Kendall Spyke Men Cat 4/5 80 / 79
William Fletcher Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 46
Tatum Downs Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 46

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 40

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 37

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Charlie Livaditis Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 44
Alex Paduch Men Cat 4/5 73 / 91

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 3 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 2 / 12

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jeff Caisse Men Cat 4/5 81 / 98

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 22 / 25

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 9 / 12
John Purvis Men Open 1 / 19
William Sewell Men Master 40+ 6 / 7
Garrett Brown Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Erik Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Andrew Heibult Men Cat 5 12 / 14

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Ethan Harrell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Adam Heckelsmiller Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61
Brian Russell Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61
Nicholas Crowe Men Master/Junior/SS Open 41 / 72
Todd Belanger Men Master/Junior/SS Open 61 / 72

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

John Schwarz Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 65

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 62
Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 62

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 77 / 87
Kyle Wesson Men Cat 4/5 81 / 104
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 103 / 104

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 24 / 30
Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 27 / 30

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Jerry Troiano Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 64
Andrew Reiter CAT 5 34 / 37
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 112
Bryan Piacentini Men Cat 4/5 111 / 112

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 20 / 38
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 10
Steve Sodaro C Men 3 / 26
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 3

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Coy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Francis Mancisco Men Cat 4/5 18 / 62
Justin Brevard Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Bill Maidment Men cat 3/4 82 / 91

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Manning Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Joshua Hartman Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Ron Evans Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Eric Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Bob Barnett Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 7 / 9
John Barcenilla Men Master 40+ 5 / 6
Samuel Shults Singlespeed 4 / 6
Andrew Heibult Singlespeed 6 / 6
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 19 / 24

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4-5 31 / 46

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Dana Mees Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Troy Burt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 85
John Klump Men Cat 4/5 38 / 85
Andrew Riess Men Cat 4/5 61 / 85
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 72 / 85
Glen Johns Men Cat 4/5 83 / 85
David Messina Men Cat 3/4 74 / 110
Will Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 94 / 110
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 96 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 95
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 66 / 95
Jerry White Masters 50+ 89 / 109

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 26 / 47
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 11
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jerry White Masters Men 50+/60+ 98 / 124
Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 8 / 110
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 108 / 159
David Devine Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 145
Coakley Jopling Masters 35+ 1/2/3 117 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Ron Abramson Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 17

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Troy Burt Men Cat 3/4 39 / 80
Peter Gatlin Men Cat 3/4 68 / 80

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 45+ Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Aidan Duff Senior Men - B Race 3 / 77
Allen Slevin Senior Men - B Race 24 / 77
Patrick Santini Senior Men - B Race 29 / 77
Conor Mcgrane Senior Men - B Race 52 / 77

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 55 / 94
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 43 / 52
Sean Weiss Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 66 / 108
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 60 / 73

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Barry Mertz MASTER 55+ MEN 19 / 22

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 79 / 95
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 38 / 57
Sean Weiss Men Cat 4/5 101 / 123
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 71 / 84

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Virginia Lingham Women B (cat 3/4) 27 / 37
Sara Headley Women A (cat 1-4) 28 / 28
Ben Lerner Master Men 35+ 60 / 62
Mark Manning Master Men 45+ 26 / 95
Richard Reffner Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 5 / 95
Mark Manning Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 7 / 95

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 25 / 32

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Meghan Mcdonough Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Jamie Klein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 4/5 35 / 82
W Alan clements Men Cat 4/5 52 / 82
Adam Kasch Men Cat 4/5 55 / 82
Christopher Taylor Men Cat 4/5 61 / 82
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 65 / 82
Matt Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 66 / 82
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 74 / 82
Bill Roark Men Cat 4/5 80 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Shelby Gibbs Men Masters Single Speed Open 84 / 96

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Coakley Jopling Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Peter Schulten Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Trey Jones Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Kale Wenczel Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Justin Brooke Master 40+ Open 25 / 46
Nikolaus Kashey Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Benjamin Woodbury Men W&D Manufacturers 62 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Matthew Mcgee MEN CAT 1-3 20 / 81
Mitch Kaiser MEN CAT 1-3 52 / 81
Chris Henderson MEN CAT 1-3 79 / 81
Victor Sternberg MEN CAT 1-3 80 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

George Harriott Men 55+ Masters 28 / 40
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Juniors 8 / 20
Gunnar Landis Men 9-18 Juniors 12 / 20
Ian Reece Men 9-18 Juniors 19 / 20

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Ron Swenson Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 31 / 39
George Epley Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 9 / 21
Ian Reece Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 17 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men ELITE U19 Juniors 13 / 13

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Michael A shearer Category c 3 / 29

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Masters 40+ 11 / 12

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Kirsten Rudberg Beginner Women 7 / 7
Mark Bradley Masters 35+ A 15 / 39

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Carrie Pruitt Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 14 / 18

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Robin Blake Men Single Speed 12 / 24
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 0 14 / 17
Robin Blake Men CX 4/5 22 / 64
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 46 / 64
Ivan Graudszus Men CX3 23 / 23

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Scott Smith Men Single Speed 17 / 21
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 0 15 / 22
Ty Gibbs Men Junior10-14 0 21 / 22
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 66 / 67

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 7 / 38
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 28 / 43
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 10 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 15 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 5 / 42
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 28 / 41
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 6 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 17 / 18

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

William Manning Men Open Masters 45-49 30 / 37

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Edward Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 32 / 34

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Andy Mancuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 16
Vin Mancuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 14 / 16
Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Jimmy Cavalieri Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Robert Eugster Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Andrew Dapper Men junior U-19 1 / 3

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Kyle Ellis Men Junior15-18 1-18 2 / 9
Artur Sagat Men UCI Elite 40 / 41
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 1-18 17 / 21
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 31 / 35

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 11
Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Artur Sagat Men UCI Elite 41 / 44
Kyle Ellis Men CX 2/3 28 / 60
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 13 / 36
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 10-14 17 / 23
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 8

SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 8 2013)

Chad Stanley Men 4-5 2 / 6

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Luke Sagur Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 11 / 23
Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 998 / 23
John Martin Men CX 4/5 19 / 40
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 6 / 9
Joanna Jones Women CX 4 4 / 14
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 17 / 25
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 23 / 25
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 45+ 12 / 48

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Philip Baugh Men Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 26
Matt Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 21

NMCX #13 (Dec 8 2013)

Clark Smith Men CAT 4/5 5 / 19
Samantha Bear Women Cat 4 3 / 6

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Jared Kirkham Men A 8 / 8
Judy Allen Women B 5 / 5
Eric Edelman Men B 3 / 14
Russell Mcbride Men B 10 / 14
Marc Pearson Men B 11 / 14
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 1 / 5
Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 4 / 5
Karen Holmes Women C 1 / 4
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 2 / 4
Jenni Shafer Women C 3 / 4
Kai Tohinaka Men C 12 / 13
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 3 / 14
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 5 / 14
Tim Bergstrom Men 35+ C 8 / 14
Gordon Garrett Men 35+ C 11 / 14

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 14
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 6
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 8
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 3 / 7
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 4 / 7
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 5 / 24
Adrienne Amman Women Category 4 9 / 9
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 18
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 23
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 23
Joshua North Men Category 3 9 / 18
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 12 / 18

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Ethan Parsons Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 58
Mikko Aho Juniors 10-14 11 / 28

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Ryan Fawley Men MENS 123 13 / 14

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 10

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Marybeth Cochran Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Patrick Gore Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 25

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 12 / 26
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 998 / 58
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 6 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 16 / 25
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 20 / 25
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 8 / 40

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Tettleton Men A (CX 1-4) 18 / 36

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 10
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 16
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 4
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 4
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 4 / 29
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 9 / 29
Peter Speers Men Category 4 10 / 29
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 13 / 29
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 15 / 29
Alison Reitter Women Category 4 3 / 7
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 17
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 10
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 9
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 1 / 21
Alex Applegate Men Category 3 9 / 21
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 15 / 21

NMCX #12 (Nov 24 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Rico Smith Men CAT 4/5 13 / 13
Alex Winkler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 13

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Timothy Mayo 4/5 Men 48 / 73

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Jerry Missel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 38

NMCX #11 (Nov 23 2013)

Rico Smith Men CAT 4/5 11 / 13

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Tom Holmes Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 6 / 9

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Rich Kendall Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 1 / 9
Jared Kirkham Men A 12 / 19
Julie Swearingen Women B 1 / 8
Peter Krebs Clydesdale 2 / 4
Omar Sison Men 35+ B 6 / 27
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 19 / 27
Marc Pearson Men B 3 / 20
Preston Yardley Men B 7 / 20
Tim Akers Men B 13 / 20
Nick Loyola Men B 14 / 20
Russell Mcbride Men B 20 / 20
Mike Sutton Men C 6 / 14
Eric Ahern Men C 7 / 14
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 6 / 32
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 9 / 32
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 20 / 32
Coury Lloyd Men 35+ C 23 / 32
Nate Petersen Men 35+ C 24 / 32
Steve Brumbaugh Men 35+ C 30 / 32
Jennifer Bubel Women C 3 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 9
Ally Barton Women C 5 / 9
Jenni Shafer Women C 6 / 9
Ryan King Junior Men 15-18 3 / 4
Kelton Williams Junior Men 11-14 1 / 12
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 5 / 12
Daniel King Junior Men 11-14 6 / 12
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 10 / 12
Nikkolas Perkos Junior Men 11-14 11 / 12
Ethan Kristic Junior Men 11-14 12 / 12

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Brett Mckay Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 36

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Colin Mccaleb Men CX 4/5 39 / 60

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 80 / 91

NMCX #10 (Nov 17 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 15
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Zachary Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 20
Brett Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 20
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 4 / 18
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 6 / 18
Nicholas Schuster JM 10-12 10 / 18
Carter Scheel JM 10-12 11 / 18
Fred Poggemeyer JM 10-12 13 / 18
Jack Sargent JM 10-12 14 / 18
Sam Scheel JM 10-12 16 / 18
Nathan Murphy JM 10-12 17 / 18
Alex Ellmer JM 13-14 8 / 13
Jackson Foster JM 13-14 9 / 13
Aidan Murphy JM 13-14 11 / 13
Megan Schuster JW 10-12 2 / 7
Sophia Watts JW 10-12 4 / 7
John Richards C Men 1 / 58
Brad Knox C Men 3 / 58
Paul Spencer C Men 5 / 58
Vincint Deveney C Men 8 / 58
Dallas Hartley C Men 9 / 58
Oliver Kilbury C Men 12 / 58
Jim Poggemeyer C Men 13 / 58
Seth Murphy C Men 14 / 58
Frank Devlin C Men 15 / 58
Andy Logan C Men 18 / 58
Robert Engelberth C Men 22 / 58
Brendan Walker C Men 23 / 58
Adam Nurmi C Men 24 / 58
Shawn Fitzgerald C Men 25 / 58
Matthew Davis C Men 26 / 58
Matt Mccollough C Men 29 / 58
Jeffery Voorhees C Men 30 / 58
Bob Morris C Men 31 / 58
Bruce Feinberg C Men 33 / 58
Jamey Taylor C Men 34 / 58
Jonathan Strombeck C Men 35 / 58
Brad Davis C Men 36 / 58
David Mitchell C Men 38 / 58
Douglass Hess C Men 39 / 58
David Severenuk C Men 41 / 58
Greg Arguello C Men 43 / 58
Jonathan Elliott C Men 45 / 58
Keith Bovee C Men 48 / 58
Parker Batt C Men 55 / 58
Gregroy Johnson C Men 57 / 58
Scott Forrest A Men 3 / 19
Shawn Hadley A Men 9 / 19
Shad Schreiner A Men 10 / 19
Gary Myers A Men 15 / 19
Kyle Bloesser A Men 17 / 19
Michael Goldberg A Men 19 / 19
Sarah Hartman C Women 3 / 18
Corey Clark C Women 6 / 18
Gayle Connell C Women 8 / 18
Stephanie Jones C Women 11 / 18
Crystal Black C Women 14 / 18
Maura Mcgovern B Women 3 / 10
Kalie Plasier B Women 10 / 10
Dave Harber Single Speed 3 / 27
Derek Bissett Single Speed 4 / 27
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 7 / 27
Nicolas Hugot Single Speed 8 / 27
Winn Deburlo Single Speed 11 / 27
Parker Batt Single Speed 13 / 27
Justin Hawkins Single Speed 16 / 27
Eric Toullund Single Speed 17 / 27
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 19 / 27
Patrick White Single Speed 24 / 27
Drew Wills Paralympics 1 / 6
Jake O'connor Paralympics 2 / 6
Rick Marion Paralympics 3 / 6
Robert Lynn Paralympics 4 / 6
Paul Ottenstein Paralympics 5 / 6
John Vcelka Paralympics 6 / 6
Whitey Debroux B Men 3 / 27
Chris Arterburn B Men 9 / 27
Dan Orlinski B Men 10 / 27
Douglas Robison B Men 15 / 27
Charley Dean B Men 18 / 27
Andrew Holton B Men 19 / 27
Gregory Orticelle B Men 20 / 27
Justin Hawkins B Men 25 / 27
Colin Catel B Men 26 / 27
Jack Ellmer JM 15-16 4 / 7
Matthew Branney JM 15-16 7 / 7
Greg Besaw Fat Bikes 1 / 11
Glenn Kubiak Fat Bikes 3 / 11
Jim Simons Fat Bikes 4 / 11
Jimmy Clere Fat Bikes 5 / 11
Thomas Willman Fat Bikes 7 / 11
Kristen Kettles Fat Bikes 8 / 11
Bevin Orlinski Fat Bikes 9 / 11
Tom Hall Fat Bikes 10 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Lueth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 7 / 11
Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 5
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 6
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 6 / 6
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 4 / 36
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 36
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 13 / 36
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 19 / 36
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 25 / 36
Todd Somers Men Category 4 32 / 36
Adrienne Amman Women Category 4 6 / 8
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 11
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 11
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 10
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 22
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 22
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 22
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 22
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 22
Joshua North Men Category 3 14 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Bill Maidment Masters Men 40+ 80 / 94

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Trenton Haas Masters 35+ 14 / 19

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 12
Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 12
Adam Leahy Single Speed Men 18 / 31

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

George Epley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Juniors 3/4 U19 4 / 13

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Jennifer Lapidus Women CX 4 12 / 19
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Phillip Baxter Men CX 4/5 34 / 55

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Kenneth Moccis Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Rich Kendall Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Katherine Teubner Women A 7 / 7
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 1 / 8
Noah Talley Men A 5 / 20
Jared Kirkham Men A 12 / 20
Julie Swearingen Women B 1 / 6
Judy Allen Women B 4 / 6
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 17 / 23
Josh Brown Men B 4 / 25
Russell Mcbride Men B 20 / 25
Nick Loyola Men B 21 / 25
Preston Yardley Men B 23 / 25
Ryan King Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Andrew Carnell Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 2 / 14
Daniel King Junior Men 11-14 4 / 14
Britton Wood Junior Men 11-14 5 / 14
Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 8 / 14
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 9 / 14
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 9
Kelly Thomas Women C 6 / 9
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 6 / 29
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 13 / 29
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 14 / 29
Bryan Felix Men 35+ C 25 / 29
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 29 / 29
Eric Ahern Men C 6 / 21
Mitch Langson Men C 7 / 21
Mike Sutton Men C 16 / 21
Adam Resenberg Men C 17 / 21

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Taylor Antrim Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 51 / 67

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Lueth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 10 / 14
Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 19 / 25

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Matt Middleton Men 4/5 M 9 / 10

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Defonso Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

George Epley Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 10-18 10-18 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 20

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 8 / 17
Wes Douglas Men CX3 13 / 29
John Koury Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX1/2) 35+ 7 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 7 / 71
Phillip Baxter Men CX 4/5 17 / 71
Jeff Bloomfield Men CX 4/5 22 / 71
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 55+ 9 / 10
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 5 / 24
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 13 / 17
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 998 / 17
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 998 / 34
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 2 / 76

NMCX #9 (Nov 10 2013)

Joe Prinzivalli Men Open 7 / 24
Darryn Biggerstaff Men Open 11 / 24
Brett Hawkins Men Open 13 / 24
Tarik Saleh Men Open Single Speed 3 / 3
Stefanie Kyser Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 10
Hayden Colfax Women Open Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Zoe Colfax Women Open Junior 10-12 1 / 4

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 35 / 60
Donna Peters Master Women 45+ 18 / 25
Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 116

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 73 / 88

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Bryan Winston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 34
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 43 / 90

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 79 / 92

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Jake Urben Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 86

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Bill Maidment MASTER 45+ () 20 / 20
Brett Mckay MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 19 / 20
Brett Mckay MASTER 35+ () 9 / 17
Chrostopher Kerr MASTER 35+ () 14 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 10 / 37

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Karl Dockstader Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 38
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 35 / 38
Topher Bell Men Cat 4/5 35 / 64
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 31 / 97

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Perry Woods Men 45+ 20 / 22
Tim Conlin Men 55+ 12 / 14
Jared Kirkham Men A 14 / 19
Marc Pearson Men B 6 / 26
Preston Yardley Men B 8 / 26
Eric Edelman Men B 14 / 26
Eric Bruce Men B 15 / 26
Tim Akers Men B 20 / 26
Russell Mcbride Men B 24 / 26
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 12 / 21
Jimmy Tart Men 35+ B 21 / 21
Katherine Teubner Women B 1 / 9
Judy Allen Women B 4 / 9
Ali Flis Women B 5 / 9
Nikkolas Perkos Junior Men 11-14 9 / 10
Shawn Kingrey Men 35+ C 4 / 33
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 7 / 33
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 8 / 33
Chris Magerl Men 35+ C 23 / 33
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 26 / 33
Nate Petersen Men 35+ C 29 / 33
Mike Young Men C 5 / 20
Eric Ahern Men C 8 / 20
Tim Massucco Men C 16 / 20
Brent Dawson Men C 18 / 20
Adam Luptak Men C 20 / 20
Ally Barton Women C 3 / 7

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 13
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 13
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 4
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 14
Tucker Thiede Men Collegiate Men B 4 / 10
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 2 / 9
April Dombrowski Women Category 3 7 / 9
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 4 / 50
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 7 / 50
Evan Heisler Men Category 4 10 / 50
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 23 / 50
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 26 / 50
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 27 / 50
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 37 / 50
Todd Somers Men Category 4 45 / 50
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 12 / 17
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 16 / 17
Heather Stelljes Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Adam Gipril Men Category 3 1 / 33
Ryan Kleimenhagen Men Category 3 13 / 33
Alex Applegate Men Category 3 17 / 33
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 24 / 33
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 27 / 33
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 29 / 33
Don Iwen Men Category 3 33 / 33
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 19
Ben Roehl Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 19
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 21
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 21
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 21
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 21
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 21
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 21
Stephen Webber Men Single Speed 8 / 16
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 18
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 18
George Kapitz Men Category 5 5 / 19
Derrick Reinke Men Category 5 10 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 143
Brett Mckay Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 16 / 31
Johnny Collins Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 27 / 35
Andrew Hall Men CX 4/5 11 / 83
Bryan Winston Men CX 4/5 42 / 83
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 998 / 83
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 10 / 11
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 8 / 33
Andrew Hall Men Junior15-18 1417 998 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 17 / 20
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 19 / 20
Randy Miller Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 24
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 7 / 24
Randy Miller Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 65
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 19 / 65

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Marjorie Moore Women C 12 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Eschmeyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 33 / 34
Kevin Johannes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 34 / 34
Kellen Muldoon Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 19 / 93
Nicholas Benedict Men Cat 3 49 / 93
Alex Applegate Men Cat 3 54 / 93

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 13

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Plymale Men Category 3 9 / 21
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 17 / 21
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 19 / 21
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 11 / 12
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 3
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 6
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 8 / 9
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 31
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 18 / 31
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 26 / 31
Nick Dahl Men Category 2 / 17
Derrick Reinke Men Category 11 / 17
Jw Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 18
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 8
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 8
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 14
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 14
Ben Roehl Men Single Speed 8 / 15
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 19
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Richard Henning MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 36 / 61

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Sarah Doucet Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 5 / 14
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 8 / 14
Kristen Janiszewski Women CAT 4 10 / 14
Rosalind Hain Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Julian Kennedy Men CAT 3/4 7 / 61
Nathan Sedgewick Men CAT 3/4 9 / 61
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
John Kavouris Men CAT 3/4 16 / 61
Mike Shaw Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Patrick Peoples Men CAT 3/4 28 / 61
Jeffrey Brown Men CAT 3/4 30 / 61
Alex Currie Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
David Hahn Men CAT 3/4 41 / 61
Brian Larson Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Matthew Keiper Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61
Misty Tilson Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Aaron Welsh Men CAT 4/5 5 / 64
Lucas Mccollum Men CAT 4/5 8 / 64
James Drane Men CAT 4/5 15 / 64
David Hahn Men CAT 4/5 18 / 64
George Sullivan Men CAT 4/5 19 / 64
Brian Crowe Men CAT 4/5 21 / 64
Daniel Hadley Men CAT 4/5 23 / 64
Joe Wollschlager Men CAT 4/5 24 / 64
Kyle Friis Men CAT 4/5 26 / 64
Matthew Churchill Men CAT 4/5 28 / 64
Julius Simescu Men CAT 4/5 29 / 64
Triston Mcintyre Men CAT 4/5 31 / 64
Scott Bricker Men CAT 4/5 32 / 64
Ryan Stille Men CAT 4/5 38 / 64
Aaron Wieczorek Men CAT 4/5 39 / 64
Theodore Denmanbrice Men CAT 4/5 40 / 64
Chris Hadley Men CAT 4/5 43 / 64
Brian Holesapple Men CAT 4/5 44 / 64
David Kirschner Men CAT 4/5 47 / 64
Austin Fuhrig Men CAT 4/5 50 / 64
John Dragseth Men CAT 4/5 51 / 64
Adam Ward Men CAT 4/5 52 / 64
Chris Randle Men CAT 4/5 53 / 64
James Mackeith Men CAT 4/5 55 / 64
Keith Buell Men CAT 4/5 56 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 57 / 64
Serge Kulyk Men CAT 4/5 58 / 64
David Jones Men CAT 4/5 59 / 64
Casey Daniel Men CAT 4/5 60 / 64
Nathan Cristler Men CAT 4/5 62 / 64
Tyler Brown Men CAT 4/5 63 / 64
William Berkstresser Men CAT 4/5 64 / 64
William Dorn Men JUNIORS U19 3 / 13
Adam Choate Men JUNIORS U19 6 / 13
Seth Dolin Men JUNIORS U19 13 / 13
Mike Esmonde Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27
Dave O'neill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 27
John Mcgreevy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 27
Daniel Proulx Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 27
Joshua Delmanzo Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 27
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters OPEN 55+ 10 / 18
David Webber Men Masters OPEN 55+ 14 / 18
Robert Tufano Men Masters OPEN 55+ 18 / 18
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 10-14 U19 4 / 5
Olivia Schrebler Women Juniors 10-14 U19 5 / 5
Nick Waite Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 20
Greg Marini Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Dan Wolf Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Jeffrey Dickey Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 20
Melanie Brown Women CAT 3/4 3 / 16
Denise Clearwater Women CAT 3/4 15 / 16
Dawn Graham Women CAT 3/4 16 / 16
Callum Ingram Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 15
Sean Mcdonough Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 15
Shauna Sweet Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 15
Peter Schultz Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 13 / 90
Scott Huddleston Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 14 / 90
David Jenkinson Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 17 / 90
Jay Schrum Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 23 / 90
Michael Perdek Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 26 / 90
Sean Mcdonough Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 30 / 90
Jeffrey Sheehan Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 34 / 90
Robert Chase Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 38 / 90
Robert Georgantas Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 41 / 90
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 44 / 90
Thomas Shaw Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 46 / 90
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 48 / 90
Stuart Wright Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 50 / 90
Thomas Snyder Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 51 / 90
Rick Mcclain Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 53 / 90
Anthony Mignon Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 55 / 90
Eric Evans Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 59 / 90
Michael Donnellan Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 61 / 90
Christopher Varner Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 65 / 90
D. Brett collins Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 72 / 90
Geoff Silberman Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 73 / 90
Ted Blake Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 80 / 90
Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 83 / 90
Michael Studeman Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 84 / 90
Robert Racek Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 85 / 90
Vincent Amodeo Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 86 / 90
Brian Holesapple Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 88 / 90
Scott Stahl Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
Eric Schmitt Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 23
Neal Sapp Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 23

NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 16
Alex Morgan Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 8
Noah Rodney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 7

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Dan Hendricks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 18
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 8
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 4 / 7
Joshua North Men Category 4 4 / 43
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 43
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 20 / 43
Todd Somers Men Category 4 35 / 43
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 42 / 43
Jacob Groethe Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 23
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 23
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 23
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 25
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 25
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 18
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 18
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 18
Stephen Webber Men Single Speed 7 / 14
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 10 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Douglass Mcmillin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 70 / 72
Kellen Muldoon Men Cat 4/5 73 / 86
Douglass Mcmillin Men Cat 4/5 85 / 86
Reagan Long Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 39 / 53
Lilly Yordy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 45 / 53
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 19 / 127
Alex Applegate Men Cat 3 80 / 127
Lance Yordy Men Cat 3 116 / 127

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach JUNIOR MEN U19 5 / 6

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 6
Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 6 / 8
Scott Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Vijay Raju Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 30
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 30

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Kendall Spyke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 40
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 12 / 75

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 7 / 28
Paul Kolb Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 19 / 28
Johnny Collins Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 24 / 42
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 10 / 15
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 9 / 33
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 998 / 18
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 31
Steven Williams Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 17 / 31
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 20 / 63
Steven Williams Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 35 / 63

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Brett Mckay MEN CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Samuel Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 13 / 13
Kevin Brandt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Karl Schuchard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Logan Spader Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Ken Earley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Nick Voss Men Cat 4/5 11 / 17
William Browning Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Theo Halvorson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Samuel Hughes Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Shaun Flynn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 17
John Watercott Men Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16

NMCX #7 (Oct 27 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 14
Zachary Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 31

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Stacey Finney Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Dianna Kapp Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Elizabeth Allen Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Margie Sherr Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Patrick Davy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 88
Eric Saxman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 88
Attila Matyas Men Cat 4/5 22 / 88
Iain Poole Men Cat 4/5 23 / 88
Patrick Zbyszewski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 88
Ryan Fulmer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 88
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 44 / 88
David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 88
Andrew Rinn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 88
Ben Costa Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88
Kyle Pray Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Scott Klemm Men Cat 4/5 54 / 88
Dennis Derosa Men Cat 4/5 59 / 88
Jason Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 62 / 88
Jules Benson Men Cat 4/5 69 / 88
Frank Bialobrzeski Men Cat 4/5 71 / 88
Ben Myers Men Cat 4/5 72 / 88
Scott Santos Men Cat 4/5 82 / 88
Charles J arayata Men Cat 4/5 86 / 88
Emily Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
William Marquis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 14 / 17
Gunnar Landis Men Junior 10-18 7 / 12
George Krueger Men Junior 10-18 12 / 12
Craig Maisner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60
Samuel Salisbury Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
Richard Henning Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Chris Mattingly Men Cat 3/4 52 / 60
Matthew Bilharz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 54
Kirk Thibault Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 54
Andrew Viogtsberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 26 / 54
Melissa Tabas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 28 / 54
Matthew Mory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 34 / 54

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Young Men C 2 / 11
Tim Massucco Men C 6 / 11
Adam Luptak Men C 10 / 11
Manfred Lopez Men C 11 / 11
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 6 / 24
Steve Brain Men 35+ C 16 / 24
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 23 / 24
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 8
Jenni Shafer Women C 8 / 8
Amy Williams Masters Women 1 / 4
Andrea Noble Masters Women 2 / 4
Stephanie Stewart Masters Women 4 / 4
Preston Yardley Men B 4 / 24
Robby Milne Men B 17 / 24
Nick Loyola Men B 21 / 24
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 2 / 9
James Jackson Singlespeed Men 5 / 9
Sam Sloan Singlespeed Men 6 / 9
Jared Kirkham Men A 10 / 16
Rich Kendall Men 45+ 18 / 26
John Newell Men 45+ 23 / 26

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 50 / 58
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 57 / 58
Colin Stout Men Cat 4/5 66 / 80
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4/5 74 / 80
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Duane Walker Men Cat 3 57 / 85

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4-5 Elite 6 / 34

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 95

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Neal Sapp Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 29
Patrick Gore Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 42

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 26 2013)

Jean-paul Mcneely CX Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 16
Chris Stoll CX Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 16
Jean-paul Mcneely CX Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Greg Oloughlin CX Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Nathan Greene CX Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Matthew Ockerman CX Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Jeffery Davis CX Cat 4/5 31 / 41

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 6 / 11
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 10 / 11
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 11
Beth Blackburn Women C 5 / 11
Kelly Thomas Women C 6 / 11
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 6 / 48
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 10 / 48
Scott Miles Men 35+ C 11 / 48
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 15 / 48
Chris Magerl Men 35+ C 17 / 48
Russ Jackson Men 35+ C 28 / 48
Mark Borges Men 35+ C 33 / 48
Coury Lloyd Men 35+ C 35 / 48
Mark Nuetzel Men 35+ C 40 / 48
Tate Jensen Men 35+ C 41 / 48
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 45 / 48
Michael Szczesny Men C 7 / 27
Mitch Langson Men C 8 / 27
John Moore Men C 10 / 27
Mike Sutton Men C 11 / 27
Robert Kennedy Men C 14 / 27
Steven Ault Men C 18 / 27
Adam Luptak Men C 24 / 27
Brent Dawson Men C 25 / 27
Katherine Teubner Women B 4 / 13
Julie Swearingen Women B 5 / 13
Judy Allen Women B 9 / 13
Heather Unger Women B 10 / 13
Brittany Coyle Women B 12 / 13
Robert Hyldahl Men 35+ B 4 / 29
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 19 / 29
Chris Probert Men 35+ B 25 / 29
Jared Kirkham Men B 2 / 37
Preston Yardley Men B 4 / 37
Marc Pearson Men B 8 / 37
Eric Edelman Men B 14 / 37
Greyson Tipping Men B 17 / 37
Eric Bruce Men B 20 / 37
Mike Haines Men B 36 / 37
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 3 / 12
Sam Sloan Singlespeed Men 6 / 12
Tim Conlin Men 55+ 15 / 15
Rich Kendall Men 45+ 17 / 26
Perry Woods Men 45+ 21 / 26
Greyson Tipping Men 35+ A 16 / 16
Noah Talley Men A 13 / 23

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2013)

Justin Defonso Mens 4/5 25 / 35

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 14
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 3 / 35
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 9 / 23
Leah Fletcher Women Category 4 19 / 23
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 11
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 13
Margaret Robinson Women Category 3 12 / 13
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 8 / 61
Joshua North Men Category 4 9 / 61
Peter Speers Men Category 4 13 / 61
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 33 / 61
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 59 / 61
Todd Somers Men Category 4 60 / 61
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 24
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 23
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 23
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 23
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 23
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 27
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 33
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 33

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2013)

Kara Doescher Women B 3 / 9
Molly Blair Women B 4 / 9
Louise Johns Women B 5 / 9
Taylore Beckman Women B 6 / 9
Emily Walter Women B 7 / 9
Alex Wolf Women B 8 / 9
Kate Siberell Women B 9 / 9
Alisa Wade Women Master A 1 / 2
Hannah Mikesell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Emily Mikesell Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Caroline Lurgio Women A 2 / 4
Pari Kemmick Women A 4 / 4
Emily Musco Women Master B 1 / 4
Lori Aleksic Women Master B 2 / 4
Jennifer Fields Women Master B 3 / 4
Tracy Mikesell Women Master B 4 / 4
Scott Jones Men Master B 40+ 2 / 8
Tom Jenni Men Master B 40+ 3 / 8
Joel Fields Men Master B 40+ 4 / 8
Bruce Mikesell Men Master B 40+ 5 / 8
Mark Thome Men Master B 40+ 6 / 8
Jon Speare Men Master B 40+ 7 / 8
Will Pereira Men Master B 40+ 8 / 8
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 5 / 9
William Tiete Men Master A 40+ 6 / 9
Scott Doherty Men Master A 40+ 7 / 9
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 8 / 9
Royce Cassidy Men B 1 / 16
Jeff Knight Men B 2 / 16
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 3 / 16
John Elser Men B 6 / 16
Adam Reel Men B 7 / 16
Nick Littman Men B 9 / 16
Cory Kaufman Men B 10 / 16
Simone Musco Men B 11 / 16
Griffin Rial Men B 15 / 16
Cameron Best Men B 16 / 16
Wes Furlong Men A 11 / 14
Jay Rutherford Men A 13 / 14

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Grant Burns Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

NMCX #6 (Oct 20 2013)

Stefanie Kyser Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 20
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 4

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 20 / 78

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jeff Gorski Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 100 / 106

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Kate Elser Women Cat3/4 8 / 8
Walter Summers Men Cat/4/5 8 / 21
Jd Finch Men Cat/4/5 10 / 21

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Patty Shoaf Women Elite Women 11 / 13
Jason Biggs Men CX3 8 / 42
Ryan Brown Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 16
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 16
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Paul Kolb Men Elite Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Ryan Bush Men Junior10-14 9-13 13 / 36
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 5 / 21
Ryan Brown Men CX 4/5 3 / 74

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

John Schwarz 4/5 Men 6 / 51

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Brett Mckay Men 1/2/3 9 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 51 / 73
Richard Henning Men Cat 3/4 34 / 55

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 4 / 17
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 7 / 17
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 6 / 12
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 9
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 7
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 7
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 5 / 7
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 5 / 42
Peter Speers Men Category 4 6 / 42
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 9 / 42
Todd Somers Men Category 4 36 / 42
Todd Somers Men Category 4 40 / 42
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jw Miller Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 17
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 17
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 17
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 14
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 14
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 17
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 21

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 107

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Todd Bagnull Men C 22 / 29

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Eric Winebarger Men Masters CX 4/5 44 / 57
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 18 / 22
Ian Nelson Men CX3 15 / 42
Wes Douglas Men CX3 20 / 42
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Ryan Bush Men Junior10-14 9-13 11 / 21
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 10 / 22
Luke Sagur Men Elite Men 12 / 22
Jamie Arnold Men CX 4/5 3 / 75
Jake Rosenbloum Men CX 4/5 14 / 75
Ben Mckenzie Men CX 4/5 55 / 75
Eric Winebarger Men CX 4/5 61 / 75
Scott Unfried Men CX 4/5 70 / 75

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Craig Abrams Men B 24 / 32
Carl Lawton Men C 31 / 60

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 8 / 27
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 23 / 27
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 10 / 17
Leah Fletcher Women Category 4 11 / 17
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 10
Heather Stelljes Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 6
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 1 / 6
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 19 / 55
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 20 / 55
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 23 / 55
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 27 / 55
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 28 / 55
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 35 / 55
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 49 / 55
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 23
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 17
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 17
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 17
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 17
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 17
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 17
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 19
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 19
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 19
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 19
Kyle Russ Men Single Speed 9 / 15
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 18
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 18
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 2 / 19

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Pari Kemmick Women B 1 / 7
Alex Wolf Women B 3 / 7
Emily Walter Women B 4 / 7
Barbara Hall Women B 5 / 7
Molly Blair Women B 6 / 7
Taylore Beckman Women B 7 / 7
Alisa Wade Women Master A 1 / 2
Emily Musco Women Master B 1 / 3
Lori Aleksic Women Master B 2 / 3
Jennifer Fields Women Master B 3 / 3
Scott Jones Men Master B 40+ 2 / 8
Tom Jenni Men Master B 40+ 3 / 8
Jeff Twohig Men Master B 40+ 5 / 8
Keller Davis Men Master B 40+ 6 / 8
Will Pereira Men Master B 40+ 7 / 8
Felix Hahn Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 3 / 12
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 5 / 12
Scott Doherty Men Master A 40+ 9 / 12
Bill Schultz Men Master A 40+ 12 / 12
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 1 / 26
Jeff Knight Men B 2 / 26
Dylan Johnson Men B 5 / 26
Nick Silverman Men B 6 / 26
Royce Cassidy Men B 7 / 26
Nick Littman Men B 9 / 26
Cory Kaufman Men B 11 / 26
Evan Zamore Men B 12 / 26
Daniel Zielski Men B 13 / 26
Guido Baiocchi Men B 16 / 26
Adam Reel Men B 17 / 26
John Schick Men B 18 / 26
Ryan Mrkich Men B 19 / 26
Evan Smith Men B 20 / 26
Reed Sonsalla Men B 21 / 26
Simone Musco Men B 25 / 26
Cody Harris Men B 26 / 26
Caroline Lurgio Women A 3 / 4
Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 19
Jay Rutherford Men A 13 / 19
Troy Kindred Men A 15 / 19
Wes Furlong Men A 18 / 19

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Josh Bauer Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Kevin Cleereman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 10 / 12
Kevin Brandt Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 1 / 1
Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Robert Marhefke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Peter Leugers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Stuart Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Chris Sur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 1 / 22
Isaac Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 4 / 22
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 13 / 22
Joshua Holst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 15 / 22
Michel Dalal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 35
David Olheiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Matthew Prior Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 35
Ken Earley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 35
Paul Inkala Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 35
Ken Earley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 35
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Dominic Howes Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Gregory Alexander Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Andrew Holien Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Kai Evans Men: Juniors 10-12 1 / 4

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 9
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 14 / 28
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 19 / 28
Megan Stelljes Women Category 4 1 / 12
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 11
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 3 / 6
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 5 / 32
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 13 / 32
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 20 / 32
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 29 / 32
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jw Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 14
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 14
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 14
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 12
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 12
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 12
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 19
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 3 / 19

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Bjorn Riley JM 10-12 4 / 44
Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 5 / 44
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 9 / 44
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 11 / 44
Teodor Cariov JM 10-12 12 / 44
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 15 / 44
Charlie Frank JM 10-12 16 / 44
Max Vogel JM 10-12 17 / 44
Kyle Johnson JM 10-12 18 / 44
Tanner Bauer JM 10-12 21 / 44
Lucas Frazier JM 10-12 25 / 44
Udoka Ogbuji JM 10-12 36 / 44
Cooper r Mertes JM 10-12 42 / 44
Meredith Miller SW Open 3 / 40
Crystal Anthony SW Open 4 / 40
Kaitlin Antonneau SW Open 5 / 40
Caroline Mani SW Open 6 / 40
Courtenay Mcfadden SW Open 7 / 40
Nicole Duke SW Open 8 / 40
Jessica Cutler SW Open 9 / 40
Amanda Carey SW Open 11 / 40
Villafane Gomez SW Open 12 / 40
Sunny Gilbert SW Open 13 / 40
Emily Kachorek SW Open 14 / 40
Amanda Nauman SW Open 17 / 40
Ellen Sherrill SW Open 18 / 40
Cisek Coogan SW Open 25 / 40
Katie Melena SW Open 27 / 40
Anna Dingman SW Open 28 / 40
Sarah Sturm SW Open 31 / 40
Karen Jarchow SW Open 32 / 40
Karen Brocket SW Open 34 / 40
Shannon Gibson SW Open 35 / 40
Beth Orton SW Open 36 / 40
Lindsay Lorenz SW Open 37 / 40
Elle Anderson SW Open 38 / 40
Kimberly Pettit SW Open 40 / 40
David Kendall SM 35+_4 3 / 61
David Vogel SM 35+_4 4 / 61
Jason Russell SM 35+_4 6 / 61
William Manning SM 35+_4 7 / 61
Dan Schrad SM 35+_4 9 / 61
Evan Fry SM 35+_4 14 / 61
Mike Hurst SM 35+_4 16 / 61
John Pugh SM 35+_4 19 / 61
David Gardiner SM 35+_4 22 / 61
Chad Smith SM 35+_4 26 / 61
Brent Barkett SM 35+_4 29 / 61
Kyle Henley SM 35+_4 31 / 61
Gregg Lulofs SM 35+_4 34 / 61
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 39 / 61
Eric Shuemake SM 35+_4 40 / 61
Andrew Smith SM 35+_4 42 / 61
Michael Bateman SM 35+_4 43 / 61
Chris Knight SM 35+_4 44 / 61
Todd Gray SM 35+_4 47 / 61
Brady Robinson SM 35+_4 49 / 61
Joseph Higby SM 35+_4 50 / 61
Chris Busacca SM 35+_4 52 / 61
Sean O'neill SM 35+_4 54 / 61
Jason Gugelman SM 35+_4 56 / 61
Damon Marxer SM 35+_4 57 / 61
Aaron Foster SM 35+_4 59 / 61
Kyle Bloesser JM 17-18 5 / 29
Brannan Fix JM 17-18 8 / 29
Christian Panozzo JM 17-18 9 / 29
Javier Colton JM 17-18 10 / 29
John Algermissen JM 17-18 15 / 29
Zack Woy JM 17-18 18 / 29
William Reinking JM 17-18 20 / 29
Aston Woy JM 17-18 22 / 29
Taylor Squillaci JM 17-18 27 / 29
Joe f Christiansen JM 17-18 28 / 29
Jack Elmer JM 17-18 29 / 29
Tiziana Dehorney JW 17-18 2 / 4
Jessie Linder JW 15-16 2 / 5
Mac Johansen SM 45+_4 1 / 50
Eric Long SM 45+_4 2 / 50
Jack Jefferies SM 45+_4 7 / 50
Eric Buxman SM 45+_4 9 / 50
Steven Phillips SM 45+_4 13 / 50
Matthew Fix SM 45+_4 21 / 50
Mark Piquette SM 45+_4 23 / 50
Steven Frank SM 45+_4 24 / 50
Michael Gettinger SM 45+_4 26 / 50
Greg Spende SM 45+_4 30 / 50
Steven Wens SM 45+_4 33 / 50
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 38 / 50
Christopher Gilbert SM 45+_4 39 / 50
Bruce Goshorn SM 45+_4 40 / 50
Mike Higgins SM 45+_4 42 / 50
Andy Ramirez SM 45+_4 44 / 50
Tim Crean SM 45+_4 45 / 50
Curt Weitkunat SM 45+_4 47 / 50
David Mitchell SM 45+_4 48 / 50
Robert Rowland SM 45+_4 49 / 50
Tyler Jones SM 3 1 / 57
Bryan Horsley SM 3 2 / 57
Ben Stalker SM 3 4 / 57
Kacey Campbell SM 3 7 / 57
Andrew Hammond SM 3 11 / 57
Thomas Jones SM 3 16 / 57
David Hornick SM 3 19 / 57
Alexander Dorschner SM 3 24 / 57
Garrett Roth SM 3 30 / 57
Andy Lueck SM 3 33 / 57
Ryan Kelley SM 3 36 / 57
Nate Picklo SM 3 40 / 57
Peter Behm SM 3 41 / 57
Brannan Fix SM 3 46 / 57
Paul Rahn SM 3 47 / 57
Simon Jones SM 3 48 / 57
Brannan Fix SM 3 52 / 57
Paul Rahn SM 3 53 / 57
Simon Jones SM 3 54 / 57
Andrew Schmidt SM 3 55 / 57
Anthony Lenz SM 3 56 / 57
Spencer Martin SM 3 57 / 57
Craig Etheridge Single Speed 1 / 45
Matthew Pacocha Single Speed 3 / 45
Brandon Melott Single Speed 5 / 45
Chad Cheeney Single Speed 13 / 45
Derek Bissett Single Speed 14 / 45
Chris Ellis Single Speed 15 / 45
Corey Hanson Single Speed 18 / 45
Zachary Edwards Single Speed 24 / 45
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 27 / 45
Malcolm Tassi Single Speed 30 / 45
Colin Mckernan Single Speed 32 / 45
Ryan Friedman Single Speed 33 / 45
Brian Bouchard Single Speed 36 / 45
Winn Deburdo Single Speed 37 / 45
Joseph Fortin Single Speed 39 / 45
Jeremy Cox Single Speed 40 / 45
Robert Engelberth Single Speed 42 / 45
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 44 / 45
Tara Picklo SW 3 5 / 29
Tara Vessella SW 3 6 / 29
Sarah Lough SW 3 8 / 29
Jennifer Sewall SW 3 10 / 29
Suzie Livingston SW 3 13 / 29
Courtney Green SW 3 16 / 29
Mollie Brewer SW 3 18 / 29
Sabrina David SW 3 20 / 29
Betsy Mercer SW 3 22 / 29
Jeremy Powers SM Open 1 / 64
Ben Berden SM Open 2 / 64
Todd Wells SM Open 3 / 64
Daniel Summerhill SM Open 4 / 64
Patrick Driscoll SM Open 5 / 64
Mitch Hoke SM Open 8 / 64
Tobin Ortenblad SM Open 9 / 64
Zach Mcdonald SM Open 10 / 64
Ryan Trebon SM Open 11 / 64
Cody Kaiser SM Open 12 / 64
Justin Lindine SM Open 13 / 64
Jake Wells SM Open 14 / 64
Tristan Schouten SM Open 15 / 64
Brian Matter SM Open 17 / 64
Christopher Baddick SM Open 18 / 64
Jacob Lasley SM Open 21 / 64
Rotem Ishay SM Open 24 / 64
Isaac Neff SM Open 27 / 64
Samuel Morrison SM Open 29 / 64
Kevin Noiles SM Open 30 / 64
Skyler Trujillo SM Open 33 / 64
Brad Cole SM Open 34 / 64
Logan Owen SM Open 37 / 64
Mark Flis SM Open 38 / 64
Chad Young SM Open 40 / 64
Kolby Preble SM Open 45 / 64
Olivier Vrambout SM Open 46 / 64
Skyler Mackey SM Open 49 / 64
Earl Gage SM Open 53 / 64
David Sheek SM Open 54 / 64
Sam Weinberg SM Open 55 / 64
Anthony Wilhelm SM Open 56 / 64
Tyler Schwartz SM Open 58 / 64
John Wilmeth SM Open 60 / 64
Colin Dunlap SM Open 61 / 64
Nathan Brown SM Open 62 / 64
J.j. Clark SM 35+ 3 / 51
Eric Collins SM 35+ 5 / 51
Brian Finnerty SM 35+ 7 / 51
Tim Faia SM 35+ 10 / 51
Michael Gibson SM 35+ 22 / 51
Michael Carroll SM 35+ 26 / 51
Christopher Smith SM 35+ 31 / 51
Eric Nelson SM 35+ 34 / 51
Jared Nelson SM 35+ 39 / 51
Craig Virr SM 35+ 41 / 51
Keith Bianchi SM 35+ 42 / 51
Bryan Hill SM 35+ 44 / 51
Bart Hollaren SM 35+ 45 / 51
Courtney Gregory SM 35+ 46 / 51
J p Brocket SM 35+ 48 / 51
Brian Pierce SM 35+ 49 / 51
Oliver m Vrambout SM 35+ 50 / 51
Billy Jones SM 35+ 51 / 51
Russell Thorstrom SM 55+ 2 / 49
John Wilson SM 55+ 4 / 49
Tom Haynes SM 55+ 7 / 49
Alan Hills SM 55+ 9 / 49
Wayne Gorry SM 55+ 14 / 49
Jon Mcclurg SM 55+ 16 / 49
Paul Humiston SM 55+ 17 / 49
Steve Urlocker SM 55+ 18 / 49
Robert Ogren SM 55+ 19 / 49
Michael Cisek SM 55+ 28 / 49
Roger Caldwell SM 55+ 31 / 49
John Ruger SM 55+ 33 / 49
Francis Sullivan SM 55+ 39 / 49
Doug Squires SM 55+ 47 / 49
Randall Silva SM 55+ 49 / 49
Simon Jones JM 15-16 7 / 33
Richard Holec JM 15-16 9 / 33
Henry Coppolillo JM 15-16 11 / 33
Donovan Birky JM 15-16 12 / 33
Jonah Thompson JM 15-16 14 / 33
Samuel Spende JM 15-16 15 / 33
Kegan Macrae JM 15-16 16 / 33
Averey Marquez JM 15-16 26 / 33
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 6 / 68
Craig Hofer SM 45+ 12 / 68
Mike Sutter SM 45+ 16 / 68
Christopher Smith SM 45+ 19 / 68
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 20 / 68
Christopher Jenkins SM 45+ 23 / 68
Jeff Curtes SM 45+ 24 / 68
Scott Forrest SM 45+ 25 / 68
Mike Boneberger SM 45+ 26 / 68
Charles Brown SM 45+ 27 / 68
Chris Jezek SM 45+ 42 / 68
John Brunner SM 45+ 43 / 68
Jared Shuttleworth SM 45+ 46 / 68
Dan Miller SM 45+ 48 / 68
Don Maschka SM 45+ 56 / 68
Todd Juhlin SM 45+ 57 / 68
Brian Durnwirth SM 45+ 58 / 68
Anthony Lehnert SM 45+ 61 / 68
Steve Laurel SM 45+ 65 / 68
Albert Senft SM 45+ 67 / 68
Kevin Anderberg SM 45+ 68 / 68
Diane Soucheray SW 4 5 / 33
Maddie Chaves SW 4 6 / 33
Jean Coulter SW 4 8 / 33
Elizabeth Fliegelman SW 4 9 / 33
Anne Cheeney SW 4 12 / 33
Sarah Hartman SW 4 20 / 33
Venny Alub SW 4 21 / 33
Jennifer Cenedella SW 4 26 / 33
Sheila Senft SW 4 33 / 33
Keith Omundson SM 4 1 / 76
Cristhian Ravelo SM 4 2 / 76
Carter Shaver SM 4 4 / 76
Bryce Olsen SM 4 5 / 76
Benjamin Torvik SM 4 6 / 76
Paul Franco SM 4 8 / 76
John Schoofs SM 4 9 / 76
Timothy d Mtpleasant SM 4 12 / 76
Joseph Higby SM 4 17 / 76
Alec Hamilton SM 4 21 / 76
John Richards SM 4 22 / 76
Trevor Brooks SM 4 24 / 76
Daniel Burnett SM 4 25 / 76
Aaron Canale SM 4 27 / 76
Andrew Lincoln SM 4 29 / 76
Bryson Ross SM 4 30 / 76
Eric Rubottom SM 4 31 / 76
Jack Jefferies SM 4 32 / 76
Jason Donaldson SM 4 33 / 76
Jason Trujillo SM 4 36 / 76
Tyler Dunn SM 4 37 / 76
Brad Knox SM 4 38 / 76
Matthew Nelson SM 4 39 / 76
Brendan O'Brien SM 4 41 / 76
Brendan Lee SM 4 50 / 76
David Weitz SM 4 51 / 76
David Taylor SM 4 52 / 76
Paul Adelsbach SM 4 53 / 76
Michael Ledger SM 4 54 / 76
Matthew Davis SM 4 55 / 76
Matthew Mollison SM 4 62 / 76
Ian Gowing SM 4 63 / 76
James Carrigan SM 4 69 / 76
Craig Smith SM 4 71 / 76
Greg Mcqueen SM 4 72 / 76
Travis Tung SM 4 74 / 76
Justin Averitt SM 4 75 / 76
Sunny Gilbert SW 35+ 1 / 31
Ann Trombley SW 35+ 7 / 31
Emma Dunn SW 35+ 8 / 31
Stephanie Uetrecht SW 35+ 9 / 31
Heather Szabo SW 35+ 12 / 31
Mindy Caruso SW 35+ 15 / 31
Maura Mcgovern SW 35+ 26 / 31
Anne Fox SW 35+ 28 / 31
Sheila Senft SW 35+ 30 / 31
Wendy Guilbeau SW 35+ 31 / 31
Madigan Munzo JW 10-12 7 / 15
Victoria Brocket JW 10-12 15 / 15
Victoria Brocket JW 13-14 2 / 11
Sophia Finnoff JW 13-14 5 / 11
Skyler Wilkey JW 13-14 6 / 11
Inge Vandenberg JW 13-14 11 / 11
Damien Fraser SM 35+_3 2 / 59
Alan Angelopulos SM 35+_3 3 / 59
Shawn Hadley SM 35+_3 4 / 59
Michael Goldberg SM 35+_3 5 / 59
Brian Baker SM 35+_3 8 / 59
Bryan Grace SM 35+_3 9 / 59
Jon Alegranti SM 35+_3 10 / 59
Justin Sheldon SM 35+_3 11 / 59
Tim Lemmon SM 35+_3 14 / 59
Dan Orlinski SM 35+_3 20 / 59
Matt Lohrentz SM 35+_3 27 / 59
John Drake SM 35+_3 32 / 59
Scott Forrest SM 35+_3 36 / 59
Michael Beacon SM 35+_3 37 / 59
Jamie Kripke SM 35+_3 38 / 59
Brian Mccall SM 35+_3 42 / 59
Wesley Smith SM 35+_3 44 / 59
Marcus Georgopolis SM 35+_3 45 / 59
David Altschuld SM 35+_3 46 / 59
Kirk Roberts SM 35+_3 47 / 59
Anthony Thornton SM 35+_3 51 / 59
Clark Rider SM 35+_3 59 / 59
Andrew Schmidt JM 13-14 1 / 23
Tyler Scholl JM 13-14 11 / 23

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2013)

Ben Barnett Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior Under 19 2 / 4
Derek Nussbaum wagler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Jeffrey Nagy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Florian Lungu Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Albert Carvelli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Aaron Stein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Drew Smorul Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Gabriel Defelippis Men Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Dylan Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 3 / 3
Trevor Kosa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 15
Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 14
Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 14

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Brett Mckay Men (Cat 1/2/3) 26 / 34

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

John Schwarz Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 40

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Scott Peterson Masters 35+ B 47 / 96

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 70 / 73

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Dulin "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 10 / 77
Susan Schoeny "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 15 / 24

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Rich Reffner 45+ A Master Men 23 / 30
James Badia 35+ A Master Men 13 / 22
George Ghanim Cat C Men 2 / 22

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 4 / 36
Bjorn Riley JM 10-12 5 / 36
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 8 / 36
Kyle Johnson JM 10-12 11 / 36
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 13 / 36
Charlie Frank JM 10-12 16 / 36
Tanner Bauer JM 10-12 19 / 36
Leo Gullickson JM 10-12 21 / 36
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 22 / 36
Gavin Thornton JM 10-12 24 / 36
Benjamin Meiser JM 10-12 26 / 36
Cooper Mertes JM 10-12 29 / 36
Lucas Frazier JM 10-12 30 / 36
Jack Brandstatter JM 10-12 35 / 36
Udoka Ogbuji JM 10-12 36 / 36
Katie Compton SW Open 1 / 39
Chloe Woodruff SW Open 2 / 39
Crystal Anthony SW Open 3 / 39
Nicole Duke SW Open 4 / 39
Meredith Miller SW Open 5 / 39
Kaitlin Antonneau SW Open 6 / 39
Elle Anderson SW Open 7 / 39
Judy Freeman SW Open 8 / 39
Caroline Mani SW Open 9 / 39
Courtenay Mcfadden SW Open 10 / 39
Sunny Gilbert SW Open 11 / 39
Jessica Cutler SW Open 12 / 39
Emily Kachorek SW Open 13 / 39
Bethann Orton SW Open 14 / 39
Amanda Carey SW Open 15 / 39
Ellen Sherrill SW Open 18 / 39
Anna Dingman SW Open 22 / 39
Sofia Gomez-villafane SW Open 23 / 39
Katie Melena SW Open 26 / 39
Amanda Nauman SW Open 27 / 39
Nina Baum SW Open 29 / 39
Corey Coogan cisek SW Open 32 / 39
Shannon Gibson SW Open 33 / 39
Karen Brocket SW Open 34 / 39
Sarah Sturm SW Open 35 / 39
Heather Fischer SW Open 36 / 39
Lindsay Lorenz SW Open 37 / 39
Ivie Crawford SW Open 38 / 39
Kimberly Pettit SW Open 39 / 39
Brannan Fix JM 17-18 1 / 23
Javier Colton JM 17-18 5 / 23
Kyle Bloesser JM 17-18 7 / 23
Joe Christiansen JM 17-18 10 / 23
John Algermissen JM 17-18 11 / 23
William Reinking JM 17-18 14 / 23
Stephen Cimino JM 17-18 16 / 23
Christian Panozzo JM 17-18 18 / 23
Taylor Squillaci JM 17-18 20 / 23
Ethan Reynolds JM 17-18 23 / 23
Samuel Johnson SM 4-5 1 / 57
Bryce Olsen SM 4-5 2 / 57
Aaron Canale SM 4-5 3 / 57
Cristhian Ravelo SM 4-5 4 / 57
Timothy d Mtpleasant SM 4-5 5 / 57
Benjamin Torvik SM 4-5 6 / 57
Eric Rubottom SM 4-5 8 / 57
Travis Tung SM 4-5 11 / 57
Matthew Fix SM 4-5 12 / 57
Tyler Dunn SM 4-5 14 / 57
Brad Knox SM 4-5 15 / 57
Christopher Muth SM 4-5 16 / 57
John Richards SM 4-5 18 / 57
Chris Cook SM 4-5 20 / 57
Andrew Lincoln SM 4-5 21 / 57
Daniel Burnett SM 4-5 23 / 57
Matthew r Nelson SM 4-5 28 / 57
Bryson Ross SM 4-5 29 / 57
Bart Wolczyk SM 4-5 30 / 57
Michael Bateman SM 4-5 31 / 57
Jason Trujillo SM 4-5 32 / 57
Mark Krempasky SM 4-5 36 / 57
G edward Kimm SM 4-5 38 / 57
Brad Graham SM 4-5 39 / 57
Justin Averitt SM 4-5 40 / 57
Dan Solem SM 4-5 42 / 57
Matthew Ogle SM 4-5 44 / 57
Jason Donaldson SM 4-5 48 / 57
Alexander Donoghue SM 4-5 51 / 57
Matthew r Nelson SM 4-5 52 / 57
Samuel Spende SM 4-5 53 / 57
Trevor j Brooks SM 4-5 55 / 57
Jack Jefferies SM 4-5 56 / 57
Alec Hamilton SM 4-5 57 / 57
Tiziana Dehorney JW 17-18 1 / 5
Jessie Linder JW 15-16 2 / 2
Mac Johansen SM 45+_4 1 / 31
Ernest Ezis SM 45+_4 7 / 31
Steven Frank SM 45+_4 8 / 31
Greg Spende SM 45+_4 21 / 31
Bruce Feinberg SM 45+_4 23 / 31
Brian Lindsley SM 45+_4 27 / 31
David Mitchell SM 45+_4 28 / 31
Tim Crean SM 45+_4 29 / 31
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 30 / 31
Ben Stalker SM 3 2 / 37
Tyler Jones SM 3 5 / 37
Thomas Jones SM 3 6 / 37
Kacey Campbell SM 3 10 / 37
Townsend Hall SM 3 11 / 37
Nate Picklo SM 3 14 / 37
Andrew Hammond SM 3 15 / 37
Kyle Miller SM 3 19 / 37
Gregory Orticelle SM 3 21 / 37
Garrett Roth SM 3 23 / 37
Stephen Hardy SM 3 24 / 37
Alexander Dorschner SM 3 25 / 37
Peter Behm SM 3 30 / 37
Paul Rahn SM 3 32 / 37
Garrett Roth SM 3 34 / 37
Simon Jones SM 3 35 / 37
Ryan Kelley SM 3 36 / 37
Joe r Tyson SM 3 37 / 37
Craig Etheridge Single Speed 1 / 30
Brandon Melott Single Speed 4 / 30
Gerald Oliver Single Speed 7 / 30
Chad Cheeney Single Speed 9 / 30
Chris Ellis Single Speed 13 / 30
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 15 / 30
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 30
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 23 / 30
Gordon Hirsch Single Speed 25 / 30
Joseph Fortin Single Speed 26 / 30
Mark Thompson Single Speed 28 / 30
Suzie Livingston SW 3 5 / 20
Jennifer Sewall SW 3 9 / 20
Sarah Lough SW 3 12 / 20
Mollie Brewer SW 3 14 / 20
Kelly Neville SW 3 18 / 20
Ryan Trebon SM Open 1 / 64
Jeremy Powers SM Open 2 / 64
Ben Berden SM Open 3 / 64
Daniel Summerhill SM Open 4 / 64
Todd Wells SM Open 5 / 64
Logan Owen SM Open 6 / 64
Tobin Ortenblad SM Open 8 / 64
Cody Kaiser SM Open 9 / 64
Tristan Schouten SM Open 10 / 64
Zach Mcdonald SM Open 11 / 64
Justin Lindine SM Open 12 / 64
Patrick Driscoll SM Open 13 / 64
Mitch Hoke SM Open 14 / 64
Jake Wells SM Open 16 / 64
Skyler Trujillo SM Open 17 / 64
Brian Matter SM Open 19 / 64
Isaac Neff SM Open 21 / 64
Rotem Ishay SM Open 22 / 64
Kevin Noiles SM Open 24 / 64
Benjamin Sonntag SM Open 28 / 64
Christopher Baddick SM Open 34 / 64
Chad Young SM Open 35 / 64
0livier Vrambout SM Open 39 / 64
Kolby Preble SM Open 41 / 64
Mark Flis SM Open 44 / 64
Colin Dunlap SM Open 45 / 64
Tyler Schwartz SM Open 49 / 64
Edwin Bull SM Open 51 / 64
Sam Weinberg SM Open 52 / 64
Earl Gage SM Open 54 / 64
David Sheek SM Open 56 / 64
Skyler Mackey SM Open 57 / 64
Anthony Wilhelm SM Open 58 / 64
Nathan Brown SM Open 59 / 64
Jacob Lasley SM Open 61 / 64
Jeff Kluck SM Open 62 / 64
Thomas Spannring SM Open 64 / 64
Brian Finnerty SM 35+ 5 / 42
Eric Collins SM 35+ 8 / 42
Charlie Merrill SM 35+ 21 / 42
Michael Carroll SM 35+ 23 / 42
J p Brocket SM 35+ 25 / 42
Courtney Gregory SM 35+ 31 / 42
Eric Nelson SM 35+ 32 / 42
Keith Bianchi SM 35+ 35 / 42
Craig Virr SM 35+ 36 / 42
Jared Nelson SM 35+ 37 / 42
Bart Hollaren SM 35+ 38 / 42
Bryan Hill SM 35+ 39 / 42
John Wilson SM 55+ 2 / 32
Tom Haynes SM 55+ 7 / 32
Wayne Gorry SM 55+ 11 / 32
Russell Thorstrom SM 55+ 12 / 32
Paul Humiston SM 55+ 15 / 32
Robert Ogren SM 55+ 18 / 32
Randall Silva SM 55+ 24 / 32
Michael Cisek SM 55+ 31 / 32
Simon Jones JM 15-16 8 / 27
Andrew Schmidt JM 15-16 10 / 27
Donovan Birky JM 15-16 12 / 27
Henry Coppolillo JM 15-16 14 / 27
Jonah Thompson JM 15-16 15 / 27
Richard Holec JM 15-16 16 / 27
Samuel Spende JM 15-16 18 / 27
Averey Marquez JM 15-16 26 / 27
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 5 / 65
Craig Hofer SM 45+ 13 / 65
Christopher Smith SM 45+ 15 / 65
Jeff Curtes SM 45+ 23 / 65
Mike Boneberger SM 45+ 25 / 65
Charles Brown SM 45+ 29 / 65
Steve Laurel SM 45+ 37 / 65
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 40 / 65
Brian Durnwirth SM 45+ 49 / 65
Dan Miller SM 45+ 50 / 65
Don Maschka SM 45+ 52 / 65
David Hueter SM 45+ 57 / 65
Jeff Stephenson SM 45+ 58 / 65
Alec Uitti SM 45+ 59 / 65
Shawn Scholl SM 45+ 60 / 65
John Squillaci SM 45+ 61 / 65
Paul Shippey SM 45+ 63 / 65
Todd m Juhlin SM 45+ 65 / 65
Kate Douglas SW 4 3 / 20
Jennifer Boldry SW 4 6 / 20
Maddie Chaves SW 4 9 / 20
Jenna Newgard SW 4 11 / 20
Jean Coulter SW 4 12 / 20
Sheila Senft SW 4 16 / 20
Skyler Wilkey SW 4 20 / 20
Jason Russell SM 35+_4 2 / 42
Joseph Higby SM 35+_4 5 / 42
David Kendall SM 35+_4 7 / 42
William Manning SM 35+_4 8 / 42
Chris Busacca SM 35+_4 10 / 42
Evan Fry SM 35+_4 13 / 42
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 18 / 42
Chad Bakken SM 35+_4 19 / 42
David Gardiner SM 35+_4 22 / 42
Jason Gugelman SM 35+_4 24 / 42
Rick Vanderleek SM 35+_4 28 / 42
Eric Lawrence SM 35+_4 29 / 42
Scott Shepherd SM 35+_4 30 / 42
David Hadley SM 35+_4 40 / 42
Peter Rosato SM 35+_4 41 / 42
Erik Hjortaas SM 35+_4 42 / 42
Emma Dunn SW 35+ 6 / 20
Mindy Caruso SW 35+ 8 / 20
Stephanie Uetrecht SW 35+ 11 / 20
Wendy Guilbeau SW 35+ 19 / 20
Victoria Brocket JW 10-12 5 / 12
Sophia Watts JW 10-12 8 / 12
Alan Angelopulos SM 35+_3 2 / 52
Jon Alegranti SM 35+_3 4 / 52
Brian Baker SM 35+_3 6 / 52
Damien Fraser SM 35+_3 9 / 52
Bryan Grace SM 35+_3 10 / 52
Michael Goldberg SM 35+_3 14 / 52
Justin Sheldon SM 35+_3 15 / 52
John Drake SM 35+_3 17 / 52
Marcus Georgopolis SM 35+_3 22 / 52
Michael Beacon SM 35+_3 28 / 52
Brian Mccall SM 35+_3 29 / 52
Robert Veitch SM 35+_3 30 / 52
Joe Lavelle SM 35+_3 36 / 52
Anthony Thornton SM 35+_3 40 / 52
Kirk Roberts SM 35+_3 42 / 52
Dan Orlinski SM 35+_3 50 / 52
Jeffrey Taylor SM 35+_3 51 / 52
Tyler Scholl JM 13-14 7 / 23
Finn Gullickson JM 13-14 9 / 23
Chandler Thornton JM 13-14 21 / 23
Caleb Blichfeldt JM 13-14 23 / 23

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

David Devine MENS A 21 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 13
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 9 / 18
Leah Fletcher Women Category 4 6 / 8
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 5
April Dombrowski Women Category 3 4 / 4
Joshua North Men Category 4 7 / 38
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 9 / 38
Peter Speers Men Category 4 16 / 38
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 20 / 38
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 25 / 38
Jw Miller Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 14
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 19
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 19
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 19
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 19
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 19
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 15
Stephen Webber Men Single Speed 5 / 12
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 13

Bobbers Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Mederic Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 5 / 15
Thaddeus Walters Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 14 / 15
Mark Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 15 / 15
Mederic Hall Men Cat 4 Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Christopher Welsh Men Cat 4 Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Scott Shelman Men Cat 4 Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Damon Knowling Men Cat 4 Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Michael Mcconaughy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 10
John Wemmie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 12
John Dilger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 12
Julie Goodman Women Cat 4 Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Carl Bakker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 25
Mark Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 25
John Dilger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 25
Denise Barnhaus Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Sarah Koch Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Monica Davis Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Christopher Welsh Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Sean Dickinson Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Adam Yack Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jim Coady Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Joe Davis Men Cat 4 Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Carl Bakker Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Johnny Aboud Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Logan Orcutt Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Jonathan Goergen Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Jay Geisen Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Cory Pritchard Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Wade Johnson Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Neil Shatek Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Allen Worden Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Edmund Cubin Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Joe Davis Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Sam Strawhacker Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Gardar Sigurdson Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Omer Wehr Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Brian Kubik Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Kevin Donnelly Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Anthony Thurnau Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Sean Lynch Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Chris Lee Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Chad Mittelstadt Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Daniel Holden Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Dennis Wilson Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Keith Abkes Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Don Van horn Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Tim Rossi Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Paul Arens Men Cat 5 Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Zoe Meaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Cecilia Andersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Katherine Deninger Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Russell Buri Men Cat 3 Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Steve Cannon Men Cat 3 Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Tina Stec Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 11
Ryan Lueth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 12
Julian Wemmie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 12
Alexander Wemmie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 12
Monet Barnhouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 12
Weston Starke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 12
Sam Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 12

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Julie Mandrell Women CAT 3/4 29 / 35
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Juniors CAT 4/5 U19 5 / 12
Richard Henning Men CAT 2/3/4 30 / 89

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Misty Tilson Women Cat1/2 Open 2 / 6
Neal Sapp Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2013)

Alison Bodor B Women 6 / 10
Jen Cendella B Women 7 / 10
Kenny Mcmenimen C Men 1 / 58
Scott Forrest C Men 4 / 58
John Richards C Men 5 / 58
Peter Rosato C Men 6 / 58
Vincent Doveney C Men 7 / 58
Brad Knox C Men 8 / 58
Brian Sells C Men 10 / 58
Eric Shuemake C Men 11 / 58
Jim Bergman C Men 12 / 58
Mike Drummond C Men 13 / 58
Greg Floyd C Men 14 / 58
Brendan Walker C Men 19 / 58
Nick Creadon C Men 20 / 58
Richard Wilkinson C Men 22 / 58
Justin Paulsen C Men 23 / 58
Daniel Tybor C Men 25 / 58
Stuart Oliver C Men 27 / 58
Josh Crane C Men 28 / 58
Derek Nelson C Men 30 / 58
Matthew Johnson C Men 34 / 58
Scott Freeman C Men 38 / 58
Gary Sanders C Men 44 / 58
Kris Simons C Men 45 / 58
Joshua Fields C Men 48 / 58
Jordan Bacher C Men 56 / 58
Todd Siegei C Men 58 / 58
Courtney Green A Women 3 / 6
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 7 / 14
Reeves Macdonald Single Speed 10 / 14
Scott Forrest A Men 10 / 16
Jon Alegranti A Men 13 / 16
Jamie Kripke A Men 14 / 16
Dan Orlinski B Men 5 / 58
Jared Shuttleworth B Men 7 / 58
Clark Rider B Men 12 / 58
Carter Shaver B Men 15 / 58
Nick Ramey B Men 17 / 58
John Brunner B Men 18 / 58
John Drake B Men 21 / 58
Brian Sells B Men 23 / 58
Kirk Fogdall B Men 24 / 58
Travis Tung B Men 28 / 58
Jim Simons B Men 30 / 58
Bruce Goshorn B Men 34 / 58
Seth Murphy B Men 35 / 58
Douglas Robison B Men 36 / 58
Jim Bergman B Men 39 / 58
Michael Bateman B Men 43 / 58
Mike Higgins B Men 46 / 58
Tim Barr B Men 49 / 58
Colin Yates B Men 50 / 58
Edward Cookson B Men 51 / 58

SpartanCross (Oct 6 2013)

William Perry Mens CX4 5 / 5
Bc Roberts Men Masters 35+ 2 / 3

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Travis Roberson Men A 22 / 23
Stacey Cooke Single Speed Women 5 / 6
Heather Rose Masters Women 35+ 5 / 13
Stacey Cooke Masters Women 35+ 8 / 13
Todd Eaton Masters Men 45+ B 2 / 48
Cedric Henley Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 48
Lee Crane Masters Men 45+ B 10 / 48
Conal Tepper Masters Men 45+ B 12 / 48
Mike Giem Masters Men 45+ B 15 / 48
Al Morinaka Masters Men 45+ B 24 / 48
Gerry Dutweller Masters Men 45+ B 33 / 48
Michael Heenan Masters Men 45+ B 36 / 48
Tom Mcdonald Masters Men 45+ B 38 / 48
Joel Javier Masters Men 45+ B 44 / 48
Gustano Jimenez Masters Men 35+ B 28 / 29
Phil Kelly Masters Men 35+ B 29 / 29
Lucas Bentz Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 17

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Zach Giffey Men Category 3 12 / 16
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 5 / 9
Kate Heil Women Category 3 5 / 7
Kyle Warras Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 21
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 7 / 21
Joshua North Men Category 4 10 / 21
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 10
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 10
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 10
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 7
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 7
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 21
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 21

Durham Cycles CX Race (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 24
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 24
Phillip Baxter Men CX 4/5 4 / 65
Ryan Brown Men CX 4/5 10 / 65
Stephen Bevington Men CX 4/5 30 / 65
Eric Greenley Men CX 4/5 35 / 65
John Kelly Men CX 4/5 39 / 65
Patty Shoaf Women1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Robb Peterson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 15

NMCX #5 (Oct 6 2013)

Stefanie Kyser Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Tarik Saleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 4 / 4
Noah Rodney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 10
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Brett Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Briana Heintzelman 3/4W 64 / 135

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 17 / 76

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Scott Peterson Masters 35+ B 82 / 125

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Joshua Bozue Men Cat 4/5 17 / 81
Joseph Harter Men Cat 4/5 49 / 81
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 51 / 81
Matt Irwin Men Cat 4/5 54 / 81
Lilly Yordy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 22 / 87

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Adam Choate Men JUNIOR U19 7 / 11
Seth Dolin Men JUNIOR U19 9 / 11
Julian Kennedy Men CAT 3/4 4 / 63
Mattison Brady Men CAT 3/4 5 / 63
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 3/4 14 / 63
Ezra Kahn Men CAT 3/4 19 / 63
Mike Shaw Men CAT 3/4 25 / 63
Stuart Wright Men CAT 3/4 46 / 63
Brian Gossett Men CAT 3/4 47 / 63
Brian Crowe Men CAT 3/4 52 / 63
Joanthan Carney Men CAT 3/4 63 / 63
Scott Stahl Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 23
Eric Schmitt Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 23
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 23
John Lux Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 23
Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 12
Robert Georgantas Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 8 / 91
Scott Huddleston Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 9 / 91
Peter Schultz Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 13 / 91
Daniel Proulx Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 15 / 91
David Jenkinson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 16 / 91
Jay Schrum Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 34 / 91
Robert Chase Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 39 / 91
Jeffrey Sheehan Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 41 / 91
Scott Chambers Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 42 / 91
Carlo Alfano Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 47 / 91
Joe Daub Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 52 / 91
Michael Donnellan Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 64 / 91
Joshua Templeton Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 65 / 91
Jason Miller Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 67 / 91
Matthew Malloy Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 71 / 91
Rob Hermstein Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 76 / 91
Jeffrey Gaston Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 77 / 91
Graham Davis Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 79 / 91
Mir Ali Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 80 / 91
William Jordan Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 81 / 91
D. Brett collins Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 82 / 91
Keith Buell Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 83 / 91
Callum Ingram Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 19
Daniel Hadley Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 8 / 19
Shauna Sweet Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 15 / 19
David Jenning Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 16 / 19
Andrew Karr Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 17 / 19
Cameron Newcombe Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Tracy Buro Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Sarah Hall Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Honey Morton Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Erika Miller Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Jomarie Hoholik Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Tammi Stauffer Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 8
Dawn Graham Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 8
Denise Clearwater Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 8
Thomas Donigan Men Juniors U15 7 / 35
Shiva Yamamoto Men Juniors U15 12 / 35
August Milliken Men Juniors U15 16 / 35
Graham Blanks Men Juniors U15 22 / 35
Evan Roper Men Juniors U15 23 / 35
Dean Winter Men Juniors U15 24 / 35
Zachary Roberts-weigert Men Juniors U15 28 / 35
Edwin Sloman Men Juniors U15 29 / 35
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors U15 30 / 35
Jack Reed Men Juniors U15 31 / 35
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors U15 32 / 35
Philip Juras Men Juniors U15 34 / 35
Brian Wurster Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Zachary Holmes Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
David Hahn Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 17 / 73
Daniel Hadley Men Cat 4/5 20 / 73
Kevin Dolan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 73
Ryan Stille Men Cat 4/5 24 / 73
Ross Klinedinst Men Cat 4/5 25 / 73
Brian Crowe Men Cat 4/5 26 / 73
Stuart Wright Men Cat 4/5 27 / 73
Joanthan Carney Men Cat 4/5 28 / 73
David Beavis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 73
Jack Fisher Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Brenton Walker Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
Adam Issenberg Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Michael Defferding Men Cat 4/5 37 / 73
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Dave Kirschner Men Cat 4/5 40 / 73
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat 4/5 41 / 73
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 4/5 43 / 73
George Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73
Matthew Churchill Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
An Ha Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73
Darius Filsuf Men Cat 4/5 48 / 73
Jason Blades Men Cat 4/5 49 / 73
Joseph Petty Men Cat 4/5 50 / 73
Mark Grzanna Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73
Kyle Friis Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Andrew Shapiro Men Cat 4/5 54 / 73
Shinji Yamamoto Men Cat 4/5 55 / 73
Dale Kunce Men Cat 4/5 56 / 73
James Mackeith Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73
Evin Wick Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Martin Thomas Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Andrew Churchill Men Cat 4/5 64 / 73
Marc Koblentz Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73
Gabriel Rothman Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Joseph Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Ryan Bower Men Cat 4/5 70 / 73
Daniel Harsha Men Cat 4/5 71 / 73
Joseph Brown Men Cat 4/5 72 / 73
Kyle Rorah Men Cat 4/5 73 / 73
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jonathan Baggett Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Dan Wolf Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20
Callum Ingram Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 20
Melanie Brown Women CAT 3/4 4 / 18
Dave O'neill Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 31
Jeffrey Dickey Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 31
Joseph Ashman Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 31
Greg Marini Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 31
Mike Esmonde Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 31
Zoe Wolfel Women Juniors U19 7 / 7

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Thomas Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 57

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Isaac Laughlin Cat B Men 17 / 33
Eric Brown Men A/Elite/Pro 27 / 43
Christina Peck Women B 2 / 17
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 2 / 8
Rich Reffner 45+ A Master Men 11 / 17
James Badia 35+ A Master Men 15 / 25
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 7 / 28
Gideon Glass 35+ B Master Men 15 / 40
Rolland 35+ B Master Men 18 / 40
Carl Shawver Cat C Men 8 / 19
Todd Santaniello Cat C Men 11 / 19
Dylan Cat C Men 12 / 19
Joseph Rodriguez Cat C Men 17 / 19
Mike Timpano Cat C 35+ Men 3 / 30
David O'Brien Cat C 35+ Men 14 / 30
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 25 / 30
Mike Timpano Cat C 35+ Men 30 / 30
Pam Carpenter Women C 11 / 11

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jerry White 55+ 41 / 70
Erik Hofmeister 55+ 50 / 70
Erik Hofmeister 4/5 35+ 92 / 117
Briana Heintzelman 3/4W 100 / 134
Brett Mckay 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 72 / 120
David Devine UCI Elite Men 74 / 99

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Sam Sloan Singlespeed Men 6 / 6
Greyson Tipping Masters 35+A 14 / 16
Kelton Williams Junior Men 11-14 1 / 12
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 10 / 12
Heather Unger Women B 10 / 11
Melissa Perry Women B 11 / 11
Katherine Teubner Women C 1 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 9
Jason Olsen Masters 35+B 15 / 25
Jared Kirkham Men B 2 / 27
Marc Pearson Men B 12 / 27
Eric Edelman Men B 17 / 27
Nick Loyola Men B 22 / 27
Tim Drain Men B 27 / 27
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 15 / 38
Steve Brain Men 35+ C 28 / 38
Nate Petersen Men 35+ C 29 / 38
Tate Jensen Men 35+ C 33 / 38
Michael Szczesny Men C 9 / 30
Eric Ahern Men C 15 / 30
Todd Bagnull Men C 17 / 30
Kai Tohinaka Men C 19 / 30
Manfred Lopez Men C 25 / 30
Adam Luptak Men C 29 / 30

Kickoff Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Justin Defonso Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42

Morgan Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Christopher Welsh Mixed Masters 35 5 / 9
Rusell Bari Mixed Masters 35 6 / 9
Jason Forbes Mixed Masters 35 8 / 9
Ryan Lueth Mixed Junior 1 / 7
Julian Wemmie Mixed Junior 2 / 7
Alexander Wemmie Mixed Junior 3 / 7
Allison Cole Mixed Junior 6 / 7
Cecilia Andersen Mixed Junior 7 / 7
Michael Mcconaughy Mixed Masters 55 5 / 6
Jory Conor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 3 / 15
Carl Bakker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 5 / 15
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 8 / 15
Carl Bakker Mixed Cat 5 1 / 22
Elliot User Mixed Cat 5 3 / 22
Russell Bari Mixed Cat 5 4 / 22
Cory Pritchard Mixed Cat 5 5 / 22
Doug Wilson Mixed Cat 5 6 / 22
Jonathan Goergen Mixed Cat 5 7 / 22
Wade Johnson Mixed Cat 5 8 / 22
Lucas Dove Mixed Cat 5 9 / 22
Sam Kost Mixed Cat 5 10 / 22
David Roney Mixed Cat 5 11 / 22
Allen Worden Mixed Cat 5 12 / 22
Logan Orcutt Mixed Cat 5 13 / 22
Seeth Schuerman Mixed Cat 5 14 / 22
Denise Barnhouse Mixed Cat 5 15 / 22
Brian Kubik Mixed Cat 5 16 / 22
Shawn Lueth Mixed Cat 5 17 / 22
Chris Lee Mixed Cat 5 18 / 22
Rob Van pelt Mixed Cat 5 19 / 22
Omer Wehr Mixed Cat 5 20 / 22
Will Lenzen Mixed Cat 5 21 / 22
Michael Lively Mixed Cat 5 22 / 22
Christopher Welsh Mixed Cat 4 2 / 10
Brian Kincaid Mixed Cat 4 3 / 10
Damon Knowling Mixed Cat 4 8 / 10
John Wemmie Mixed Masters 45 5 / 8
Curtis Sawin Mixed Masters 45 8 / 8
Maxwell Long Mixed Single Speed 2 / 5
Jonathan Goergen Mixed Single Speed 3 / 5
Thadders Walters Mixed Single Speed 4 / 5

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Richard Henning Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 34

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Adam Gipril Men Category 3 6 / 26
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 14 / 26
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 22 / 26
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 2 / 31
Peter Speers Men Category 4 8 / 31
Joshua North Men Category 4 9 / 31
Jeremy Drake Men Category 4 26 / 31
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 17
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 18
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 18
Jeremy Drake Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 18
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 13
Ben Roehl Men Single Speed 9 / 15
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 20
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 20
Derrick Reinke Men Category 5 10 / 20

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 6

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Scott Peterson Men C 40+ 1 / 14

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2013)

Pari Kemmick Women B 1 / 12
Barbara Hall Women B 4 / 12
Emily Walter Women B 5 / 12
Kara Drescher Women B 6 / 12
Alex Wolf Women B 8 / 12
Molly Blair Women B 9 / 12
Louise Johns Women B 10 / 12
Taylore Beckman Women B 11 / 12
Brittany Harris Women B 12 / 12
Alisa Wade Women Master A 40+ 1 / 2
Tom Jenni Men Master B 40+ 2 / 5
Keller Davis Men Master B 40+ 3 / 5
Steve Sigler Men Master B 40+ 5 / 5
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 4 / 14
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 6 / 14
Scott Doherty Men Master A 40+ 8 / 14
Jeff Knight Men B 1 / 23
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 2 / 23
Devon Lawler Men B 5 / 23
Josh Goldberg Men B 6 / 23
Danny Hathaway Men B 10 / 23
Nick Silverman Men B 11 / 23
Cory Kaufman Men B 12 / 23
Simone Musco Men B 13 / 23
Austin Anliker Men B 14 / 23
Cody Harris Men B 15 / 23
Kory Burgess Men B 16 / 23
Adam Reel Men B 19 / 23
Reed Sonsalla Men B 20 / 23
David Cresap Men B 22 / 23
Guido Baiocchi Men B 23 / 23
Caroline Lurgio Women A 2 / 5
James Fields Men A 8 / 19
Rob Amrine Men A 10 / 19
Gus Gibbs Men A 11 / 19
Jay Rutherford Men A 17 / 19
Wes Furlong Men A 18 / 19

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

John Wahl MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 43 / 66
Scott Mcgill MASTERS MEN 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 25
Cassie Bopf U15 GIRLS 7 / 10

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Dave Thornton Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Dave Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 22

NMCX# 4 (Sep 29 2013)

Noah Rodney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Brett Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 29
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Steve Harpster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 34 / 46
Jeff Hernly Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 34 / 63
Jim Hornsby Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 42 / 63
Bruce Benjamin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 50 / 63
Mike Dulin Men Single Speed 1 / 13

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

David Devine Men UCI Elite 65 / 79
Brett Mckay Men Master Masters 35+ 54 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

David Devine Men UCI Elite 68 / 78

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 12
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Kyle Warras Men Category 3 1 / 34
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 26 / 34
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 8
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 7 / 7
Peter Speers Men Category 4 13 / 52
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 19 / 52
Joshua North Men Category 4 21 / 52
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 22 / 52
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 29 / 52
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 44 / 52
Adam Gipril Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 22
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 22
Jim Toombs Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 22
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 17
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 17
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 10
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 19
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 19
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 3 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Sarah Logiudice Women Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Jean Kilheffer hess Women Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Christina Kossis Women Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Megan Mcfarlane Women Cat 3/4 33 / 34
David Joachim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 43 / 61
Matthew Palombaro Men Cat 4/5 24 / 83
Derek Green Men Cat 4/5 26 / 83
John Squeri Men Cat 4/5 46 / 83
Carl Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 50 / 83
Dennis Derosa Men Cat 4/5 56 / 83
Charles J arayata Men Cat 4/5 65 / 83
George Epley Men Cat 4/5 66 / 83
Sean Harley Men Cat 4/5 74 / 83
Ryan Reyes Men Cat 4/5 83 / 83
William Marquis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 12 / 13
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Junior 10-18 5 / 7
Gunnar Landis Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Chris Samuel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 10 / 36
Blake Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 25 / 36
Douglas Palen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 29 / 36
Brandon Pavan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 66
Richard Henning Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66
Christopher Nicula Men Cat 3/4 40 / 66
Chris Mattingly Men Cat 3/4 49 / 66
Jared Vaughn Men Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Larry Everett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 25
David Joachim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 15 / 25
Tim Woods Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 16 / 25

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Pari Kemmick Women B 1 / 11
Kara Doescher Women B 4 / 11
Emily Walter Women B 5 / 11
Molly Blair Women B 6 / 11
Alex Wolf Women B 7 / 11
Taylore Beckman Women B 8 / 11
Barbara Hall Women B 10 / 11
Tanner Alcala Men Junior 14 1 / 1
Trent Baker Men Master A 3 / 8
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 5 / 8
Jeff Knight Men B 1 / 26
Josh Goldberg Men B 6 / 26
Nick Silverman Men B 7 / 26
Devon Lawler Men B 8 / 26
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 9 / 26
Adam Reel Men B 13 / 26
Matthew Thome Men B 16 / 26
Cory Kaufman Men B 17 / 26
Griffin Rial Men B 18 / 26
Evan Zamore Men B 19 / 26
Brock Wicker Men B 21 / 26
Vincent Thorne Men B 22 / 26
Danny Hathaway Men B 23 / 26
Guido Baiocchi Men B 24 / 26
Cody Harris Men B 25 / 26
Jacob Muller Men B 26 / 26
Caroline Lurgio Women A 3 / 3
Donald Bauder Men Master B 1 / 10
Bruce Mikesell Men Master B 2 / 10
Tom Jenni Men Master B 3 / 10
Keller Davis Men Master B 5 / 10
Will Pereira Men Master B 8 / 10
Joel Fields Men Master B 9 / 10
Bruce Anderson Men Master B 10 / 10
Gus Gibbs Men A 10 / 23
Rob Amrine Men A 12 / 23
Troy Kindred Men A 17 / 23
Wes Furlong Men A 19 / 23
James Fields Men A 21 / 23

Back to Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 25 2013)

Courtney Green B Women 1 / 21
Suzanne Lucash B Women 8 / 21
Leslie Kehmeier B Women 9 / 21
Alison Bodor B Women 15 / 21
Devora Peterson B Women 16 / 21
Susan Mccotter B Women 18 / 21
Janet Saxon B Women 20 / 21
Rita Robben B Women 21 / 21
John Richards C Men 3 / 41
Cole Trout C Men 4 / 41
Oliver Kilbury C Men 5 / 41
Richard Grubin C Men 6 / 41
Brandon Rosa C Men 8 / 41
Tim Davis C Men 9 / 41
Greg Floyd C Men 10 / 41
Wade Wahburn C Men 11 / 41
Richard Wilkinson C Men 14 / 41
Vince Deveney C Men 16 / 41
Eric Shuemake C Men 17 / 41
Jackson Barcheck C Men 19 / 41
Maris Rubenis C Men 20 / 41
Dan Wisleder C Men 21 / 41
Peter Quesada C Men 22 / 41
Chris Boardman C Men 24 / 41
Matt Cooper C Men 25 / 41
Josh Crane C Men 27 / 41
Kevin Leone C Men 31 / 41
Derek Nelson C Men 32 / 41
Benjamin Meiser C Men 36 / 41
Daniel Tybor C Men 37 / 41
Kris Simmons C Men 39 / 41
Andy Mention C Men 40 / 41
Morgan Murray C Men 41 / 41
Anne Fox A Women 5 / 8
Maura Mcgovern A Women 8 / 8
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 2 / 10
John Damiano Single Speed 5 / 10
David O'Brien Single Speed 6 / 10
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 7 / 10
Gordon Hirsch Single Speed 8 / 10
Scott Forrest A Men 7 / 15
Carlos Vulgamott A Men 10 / 15
Jared Shuttleworth B Men 4 / 74
Jason Reynolds B Men 8 / 74
Dan Orlinski B Men 9 / 74
Scott Forrest B Men 18 / 74
John Pugh B Men 19 / 74
Michael Riley B Men 20 / 74
Kirk Fogdall B Men 22 / 74
John Brunner B Men 31 / 74
Bruce Goshorn B Men 34 / 74
Grant Mccormick B Men 40 / 74
Leslie Handy B Men 45 / 74
Jim Bergman B Men 51 / 74
Scott a Bristol B Men 59 / 74
Mike Higgins B Men 63 / 74
Blaine Haskell B Men 66 / 74
Kevin Rooney B Men 71 / 74
Colin Yates B Men 72 / 74
Scott Dayb B Men 74 / 74

NMCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Jessie Linder Women Cat 4 2 / 6

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Heather Stelljes Women Singlespeed Women 4 / 7
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 18
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 18
Paul Liesse Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 18
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-16 Boys 15-16 1 / 4
Kyle Russ Men Category 2/3 2 / 79
Tony Wagner Men Category 2/3 35 / 79
Alex Applegate Men Category 2/3 39 / 79
Ryan Kleimenhagen Men Category 2/3 64 / 79
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 4 5 / 17
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 14
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 45
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 45
Todd Fletcher Men Masters 45+ 45+ 32 / 45
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 Girls 10-14 4 / 8
Mike Barrier Men Category 4/5 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 21
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 6 / 13
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 11 / 13
Randy Koplin Men Category 4/5 22 / 73
Bob Callaway Men Category 4/5 25 / 73
Nick Dahl Men Category 4/5 40 / 73
Andrew Conley Men Category 4/5 42 / 73

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 22 2013)

Dave Thornton Men Masters 45+ Master 45 + 9 / 12
Dave Thornton Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 16
Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 16
Adam Leahy Single Speed Men 21 / 35
Megan Gray Cat. 3 Women 8 / 27

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
April Dombrowski Women Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Jim Toombs Men Masters 35+ 46 / 55
Kyle Russ Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 4 / 88
Michael Plymale Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 41 / 88
Ryan Kleimenhagen Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 55 / 88
Alex Applegate Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 59 / 88
Dan Hendricks Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 77 / 88
Wally Kunstman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 84 / 88
Randy Koplin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 29 / 74
Roy Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 36 / 74
Heather Stelljes Women Singlespeed 18-29 3 / 4
Mike Barrier Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Erik Hofmeister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 20
Scott Ross Men Singlespeed 18-29 19 / 30
Helge Pedersen Men Singlespeed 18-29 27 / 30
Connor Mccoll Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 3 / 4
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 8 / 27
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 3 / 47
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 30 / 47
Christopher Mcardle Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Heather Stelljes Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 23 / 34
April Dombrowski Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 31 / 34

NMCX #2 (Sep 21 2013)

Noah Rodney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Jessie Linder Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Rick Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 20 / 22
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Frederick Shuman Men Category 2/3/4 98 / 114
Garrett Morgan Men Category 2/3/4 106 / 114
Angela Varasori Women Category 3/4 28 / 43

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Denis Niez MR 45+ 23 / 29
Jacob Colvin Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Alicia Echevarria W 3/4 9 / 16
Mike Swiatlowski Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Jeff Tinker Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Judd Clarke Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Stephen Boccarossa Cat 4/5 49 / 51

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Sep 18 2013)

Pari Kemmick Women B 1 / 9
Alex Wolf Women B 3 / 9
Emily Walter Women B 4 / 9
Barbara Hall Women B 5 / 9
Louise Johns Women B 6 / 9
Jessica Thomas Women B 7 / 9
Taylore Beckman Women B 8 / 9
Mike Beltz Men Master B 40+ 1 / 5
Jeff Crouch Men Master B 40+ 2 / 5
Keller Davis Men Master B 40+ 3 / 5
Bill Schultz Men Master A 40+ 3 / 11
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 4 / 11
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 5 / 11
Jeff Knight Men B 2 / 27
Royce Cassidy Men B 4 / 27
Nick Silverman Men B 5 / 27
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 10 / 27
Devon Lawler Men B 12 / 27
Daniel Zielski Men B 13 / 27
Cory Kaufman Men B 15 / 27
Forrest Jesperson Men B 16 / 27
Griffin Rial Men B 18 / 27
Steven Pulito Men B 20 / 27
Ryan Mrkich Men B 21 / 27
Josh Goldberg Men B 23 / 27
Cody Harris Men B 24 / 27
Colton Lutzenberger Men B 25 / 27
Joseph Adamski Men B 26 / 27
Guido Baiocchi Men B 27 / 27
Alisa Wade Women A 4 / 5
Katie Monaco Women A 5 / 5
James Fields Men A 6 / 17
Jay Rutherford Men A 10 / 17
Troy Kindred Men A 12 / 17
Wes Furlong Men A 13 / 17

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

David Turner Men SS Open 9 / 22
Jordan Czajka Men SS Open 11 / 22
James Ransweiler Cat Wheelers and Dealers 87 / 134
David Taylor Cat Wheelers and Dealers 126 / 134
Elaine Bothe Cat Wheelers and Dealers 128 / 134
Cameron Dodge Men UCI Elite Men 21 / 67
Thomas Turner Men UCI Elite Men 34 / 67

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 1 / 13
Lindsay Dugovich Women Cat 3 Open 6 / 13
Jeffrey Sheehan Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 60
Graham Davis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 60
Ryan Bower Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 27

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 11
Kyle Warras Men Category 3 2 / 53
Christopher Rodriguez Men Category 3 6 / 53
Carlos Haeckel Men Category 3 16 / 53
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 15
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 10-14 11 / 15
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 5
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 8
Peter Speers Men Category 4 9 / 54
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 17 / 54
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 53 / 54
Steven Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
John Reiker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 26
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 26
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 19
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 19
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 21
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 21
Kyle Russ Men Single Speed 4 / 17
Scott Ross Men Single Speed 7 / 17
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 23

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Randy Witte Men Cat 4/5 32 / 78
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 78
Michael Deeb Men Cat 4/5 57 / 78
Adam Tiffany Men Cat 4/5 59 / 78
Brian Endsley Men Cat 4/5 60 / 78
Jay Lorentz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 49
Randy Witte Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 49
Bob Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 49
Steven Fecanin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 46 / 49
Lynnelle Morgan Women Cat 4 26 / 28
Austin Roach Men Cat 1/2 31 / 53
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 27 / 104
Zachary Dorsey Men Cat 3 51 / 104

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Trenton Haas Men 3 55 / 75
John Schwarz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Jeff Ritchie Men 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Donovan Clarke Men 4/5 6 / 26

BHB Spring Hill Cross-Cross Central NC (Sep 14 2013)

Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 23
Lucas Livermon Men CX1/2/3 2 / 13
Stephen Bevington Men CX 4/5 39 / 56
Jason Biggs Men CX3/4 2 / 39
Dave Galli Men CX3/4 18 / 39

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Kristen Bell Women Cat 4 5 / 50
Cartwright Breckenridg Men 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 81
Donna Peters Women 40+ 17 / 26

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 2 / 21
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 4 / 21
Brian Bauer JM 10-12 6 / 21
Leo Gullickson JM 10-12 7 / 21
Liam Kerratkinson JM 10-12 8 / 21
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 9 / 21
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 10 / 21
Benjamin Meiser JM 10-12 13 / 21
Ewan Clement JM 10-12 14 / 21
Udoka Ogbuji JM 10-12 16 / 21
Aidan Murphy JM 10-12 19 / 21
Ryan Templeman JM 10-12 20 / 21
Nathan Murphy JM 10-12 21 / 21
Ksenia Lepikhina SW Open 11 / 11
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 6 / 32
Chris Skudlarczyk SM 35+_4 8 / 32
Greg Scott SM 35+_4 9 / 32
Christian Badger SM 35+_4 13 / 32
Bob Seebohar SM 35+_4 14 / 32
Gregg Luoofs SM 35+_4 17 / 32
Michael Glicksman SM 35+_4 18 / 32
Michael Bateman SM 35+_4 21 / 32
David Ross SM 35+_4 24 / 32
Andrew Smith SM 35+_4 28 / 32
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 3 / 25
Frank Hibbitts SM 45+ 10 / 25
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 13 / 25
Jared Shuttleworth SM 45+ 18 / 25
Bruce Goshorn SM 45+_4 9 / 30
Jim Bergman SM 45+_4 14 / 30
Barry Hanson SM 45+_4 15 / 30
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 21 / 30
Rider 276 SM 45+_4 27 / 30
W grant Ellwood SM 3 1 / 24
Brian Baker SM 3 12 / 24
Jason Hanson SM 3 13 / 24
David Hornick SM 3 15 / 24
Gregory Orticelle SM 3 18 / 24
Derek Bissett SM 3 19 / 24
Bryan Derstine SM 3 21 / 24
David Pfeiffer SM 3 22 / 24
Brendan Benson SM 3 23 / 24
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 12 / 26
John Damiano Single Speed 17 / 26
Bruce Goshorn Single Speed 24 / 26
John Cribari SM 5 2 / 11
Paul Spencer SM 5 3 / 11
M a Williams SM 5 6 / 11
Chris Hamilton SM 5 7 / 11
Seth Murphy SM 5 8 / 11
Chris Heimerl SM 5 9 / 11
Dan Wisleder SM 5 10 / 11
Daniel Summerhill SM Open 1 / 27
Hector fernando river Opaez SM Open 2 / 27
Mitch Hoke SM Open 6 / 27
Johannes Huseby SM Open 11 / 27
Shad Schreiner SM Open 15 / 27
Ryan Ellis SM Open 18 / 27
Samuel Weinberg SM Open 21 / 27
Jordan Maxwell SM Open 22 / 27
Tucker Olander SM Open 24 / 27
Tyler Schwartz SM Open 25 / 27
Joshua Murdock SM Open 26 / 27
Taylor Carrington SM 35+ 1 / 21
Michael Carroll SM 35+ 10 / 21
Matt Lohrentz SM 35+ 13 / 21
Jonathan Bravman SM 35+ 16 / 21
Andrew Johnson SM 35+ 17 / 21
Kirk Fogdall SM 35+ 18 / 21
Tom Haynes SM 55+ 1 / 15
Sarah Walter SW 4 1 / 21
Iling Matthews thompson SW 4 6 / 21
Megan Robben SW 4 15 / 21
Danielle Khodor SW 4 19 / 21
Paul Franco SM 4 3 / 28
Andrew Lincoln SM 4 8 / 28
Dan Schrad SM 4 9 / 28
Alan Hills SM 4 10 / 28
Jason Reynolds SM 4 11 / 28
Alex Sutherland SM 4 13 / 28
Jacob Stein SM 4 18 / 28
David Ross SM 4 21 / 28
Dave Stitz SM 4 24 / 28
Greg Scott SM 4 25 / 28
Sofia Gibiete JW 10-12 6 / 10
Sophia Watts JW 10-12 8 / 10
Hadley Jason JW 13-14 3 / 3
Jon Alegranti SM 35+_3 1 / 23
Andrew Johnson SM 35+_3 2 / 23
Alan Angelopulos SM 35+_3 5 / 23
Matt Lohrentz SM 35+_3 7 / 23
Michael Beacon SM 35+_3 12 / 23
Marcus Georgopolis SM 35+_3 13 / 23
Charley Dean SM 35+_3 14 / 23
Wesley Smith SM 35+_3 15 / 23
David Altschuld SM 35+_3 20 / 23
Finn Gullickson JM 13-14 5 / 12

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Trenton Haas Men 3 53 / 77
Donovan Clarke Men 4/5 9 / 31

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2013)

Scott Peterson Men C 40+ 3 / 17

Cross of the North #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 4 / 24
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 7 / 24
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 12 / 24
Harry Brandt JM 10-12 18 / 24
James Groves JM 10-12 19 / 24
Cooper r Mertes JM 10-12 23 / 24
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 24 / 24
Nicole Duke SW Open 1 / 16
Ksenia Lepikhina SW Open 6 / 16
Sarah Fader SW Open 16 / 16
Jason Russell SM 35+_4 10 / 39
Chris Skudlarczyk SM 35+_4 11 / 39
David Ross SM 35+_4 18 / 39
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 19 / 39
Kevin Rooney SM 35+_4 21 / 39
Greg Scott SM 35+_4 22 / 39
Jason Gugelman SM 35+_4 27 / 39
Rick Vanderleek SM 35+_4 28 / 39
Jim Hamilton SM 35+_4 30 / 39
Bill Cline SM 35+_4 32 / 39
Eddy Saldanha SM 35+_4 35 / 39
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 3 / 34
Charles Brown SM 45+ 6 / 34
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 10 / 34
Mike Boneberger SM 45+ 14 / 34
Greg Finnoff SM 45+ 16 / 34
Samuel Freeman SM 45+ 18 / 34
Steve Laurel SM 45+ 21 / 34
Chris Jezek SM 45+ 23 / 34
James Bethea SM 45+ 29 / 34
Eric t Kenney SM 45+ 30 / 34
John Cribari SM 45+ 31 / 34
Eric Buxman SM 45+_4 7 / 32
Joseph Liberatore SM 45+_4 11 / 32
Michael Colip SM 45+_4 13 / 32
Scott King SM 45+_4 17 / 32
Ron Wright SM 45+_4 18 / 32
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 19 / 32
Robert Rowland SM 45+_4 25 / 32
Paul Bass SM 45+_4 29 / 32
John White SM 45+_4 31 / 32
David Mitchell SM 45+_4 32 / 32
Kyle Miller SM 3 8 / 30
Barry Pugh SM 3 17 / 30
Gregory Orticelle SM 3 18 / 30
Robert Pickels SM 3 19 / 30
David Hornick SM 3 20 / 30
Malcolm Tassi SM 3 29 / 30
James Harmon Single Speed 2 / 17
Malcolm Tassi Single Speed 14 / 17
Shannon Lynch Single Speed 17 / 17
Joseph Higby SM 5 1 / 13
Paul Spencer SM 5 2 / 13
Christopher Gilbert SM 5 6 / 13
Johnny Eisert SM 5 7 / 13
Chris Covery SM 5 8 / 13
Justin Averitt SM 5 9 / 13
Jonathan Strombeck SM 5 10 / 13
Gary Mullins SM 5 13 / 13
Courtney Green SW 3 4 / 14
Jennifer Higgins SW 3 6 / 14
Christopher Baddick SM Open 6 / 23
Maxwell Jordan SM Open 12 / 23
Lucas Wardein SM Open 19 / 23
Tucker Olander SM Open 22 / 23
Frank Overton SM 35+ 1 / 21
Tim Faia SM 35+ 4 / 21
Jeremy Young SM 35+ 6 / 21
Mike Sutter SM 35+ 16 / 21
Keith Deluca SM 35+ 17 / 21
Phil Maher SM 35+ 18 / 21
Steve Urlocker SM 55+ 10 / 25
Michael Schenk SM 55+ 20 / 25
Peter Strebe SM 55+ 23 / 25
Errin Vito SW 4 4 / 20
Christine Porter SW 4 10 / 20
Jessica Hoyt SW 4 15 / 20
Kate Vanderleek SW 4 16 / 20
Reanna Moore SW 4 18 / 20
Lori Walsh SW 4 19 / 20
Tom Robson SM 4 5 / 32
Michael Dickinson SM 4 6 / 32
John Schoofs SM 4 9 / 32
Paul Franco SM 4 14 / 32
Allen Morris SM 4 15 / 32
Matthew Nesmith SM 4 16 / 32
Charley Dean SM 4 17 / 32
Adam Hecht SM 4 18 / 32
Andrew Lincoln SM 4 20 / 32
David Taylor SM 4 25 / 32
David Dubois SM 4 28 / 32
Ian Gowing SM 4 32 / 32
Kendal Fisher JW 10-12 6 / 9
Teagan Rooney JW 10-12 7 / 9
Sophia Finnoff JW 13-14 2 / 3
Jon Alegranti SM 35+_3 5 / 26
Alan Angelopulos SM 35+_3 6 / 26
Tim Lemmon SM 35+_3 7 / 26
Justin Sheldon SM 35+_3 8 / 26
Dan Orlinski SM 35+_3 12 / 26
David Altschuld SM 35+_3 15 / 26
Robert Veitch SM 35+_3 26 / 26
Riley Williams JM 13-14 13 / 17
Jack Branning JM 13-14 14 / 17
Carson Wille JM 13-14 15 / 17

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Ingram Jason Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 73
Christopher Fontecchio Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 73
Donna Peters Master Women 45+ 18 / 18
Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 87

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Marybeth Cochran Women Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Gary Grim Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 34 / 74
Sean Burger Men Cat 4/5 27 / 92
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 46 / 92
Aaron Phillips Men Cat 4/5 49 / 92
Jimmy Cavalieri Men Cat 4/5 79 / 92
George Epley Men Cat 4/5 85 / 92
Chad Balliet Men Cat 4/5 90 / 92
Ian Reece Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 4 / 16
Andrew Dapper Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 5 / 16
Jacob Skrip Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 11 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Karen Krasley Women Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Jenn Sears Women Cat 3/4 41 / 50
Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Lisa Deleon Women Master 45+ 11 / 12
Richard Henning Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 101
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 5 / 18
Ian Reece Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 17 / 18
Gary Grim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 83
James Wilbur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 47 / 83
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 36 / 111
Aaron Phillips Men Cat 4/5 72 / 111
George Epley Men Cat 4/5 102 / 111

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Adam Gipril Men Category 3 2 / 13
Kyle Warras Men Category 3 3 / 13
Jennifer Whitedog Women Category 4 2 / 11
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 4 3 / 11
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 6
Adam Gipril Men Category 4 3 / 30
Peter Speers Men Category 4 7 / 30
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 21 / 30
Jw Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 22
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 13
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 16
Don Iwen Men Single Speed 14 / 20
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 15
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 15
George Kapitz Men Category 5 1 / 16
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 3 / 16

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Tommy Cardwell Men Cat4/5 2 / 17
Philip Borgese Men Cat4/5 12 / 17
John Perry Men Cat4/5 13 / 17

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Dwayne Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 59 / 68

Wintery Mix CX Series (Feb 10 2013)

Scott Kelly Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Mike Carlson Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Todd Simchuk Men Master 40+ 4 / 9
Stephen Cosentino Men Master 40+ 9 / 9

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Brian Ewert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 14 / 16
Peter Gatlin Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 BMI 4 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Cory Cuthbertson Men C 15 / 21

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 8 / 15

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Mike Carlson Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Reg Robertson Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Todd Simchuk Men Master 40+ 3 / 6

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Jonathan Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Kyle Bainter Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Alex Pernice Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Dan O'connor Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 19
John Lockwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 19

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Kilo Krahn Men Masters CX4 43 / 44
Leslie Peteya Women CX4 00+ 9 / 15
Justin Cooper Men CX4 00+ 27 / 46
Sierra Skelding Men Junior10-14 14-Oct 13 / 15
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 12 / 18

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Jw Miller Men Cat 2/3 12 / 68

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2012)

Mark Devine Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Mike Carlson Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Michael Filla Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Amy Mcminn Women Cat 4 2 / 2

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Dave Collins Men Cat 3 5 / 21
Juraj Trubiroha Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Colin Huffer Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Paul Cassat Men Cat 4 17 / 23

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Reg Robertson Masters Men 60+ 1 / 1
Stephen Cosentino Masters Men 40+ 7 / 7
Rob Boydston Cat 4 Men 4 / 12

VACX Finals (Dec 16 2012)

Chris Scales Men 3/4 5 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Bobby Thrash Men Masters 45+ 19 / 32
Nathan Sibly Men Elite Masters 35+ 13 / 35
Ian Nelson Men CX4 1 / 16
Charlie Mckenzie Men Junior15-18 7 / 7

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

David Downey Men Cat 4 10 / 21
David Downey Men Master 50+ 10 / 14

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Valerie Gould WOMEN CATEGORY 4 BEGINNER 5 / 10
Regina Spallone WOMEN CATEGORY 4 BEGINNER 8 / 10
Michelle Neff WOMEN CATEGORY 4 BEGINNER 9 / 10
Carla Williams WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 1 / 14
Ginny Jeppi WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 2 / 14
Melanie Brown WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 5 / 14
April Nabholz WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 9 / 14
Dawn Graham WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 11 / 14
Linda Carlisle WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 12 / 14
Denise Clearwater WOMEN CATEGORY 3-4 14 / 14
Libbey Sheldon WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 7 / 10
Joseph Hoffman MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 12 / 16
Scott Stahl MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 5 / 18
Roger Masse MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 12 / 18
Bill Wheeler MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 16 / 18
Wayne Blanks MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 4 / 57
Matthew Buckleman MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 10 / 57
Michael Beshore MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 24 / 57
Jay Schrum MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 26 / 57
Robert Georgantas MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 29 / 57
Carlo Alfano MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 33 / 57
Dennis Dischler MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 34 / 57
Michal Perdek MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 37 / 57
Bill Mccarthy MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 41 / 57
James Wright MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 42 / 57
David Jenkinson MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 48 / 57
Graham Davis MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 53 / 57
Greg Marini MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 3 / 24
Joshua Delmanzo MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 19 / 24
Sebastian Silberman JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 18
Henry Bethell JUNIOR MEN 10-14 11 / 18
Ron Hermann SINGLE SPEED OPEN 9 / 9
Jan Grajkowski CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 3 / 46
Ivan Baker CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 6 / 46
Brian Crowe CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 8 / 46
David Hahn CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 9 / 46
Eric Evans CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 10 / 46
John Percer CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 11 / 46
James Wright CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 17 / 46
Charles Swain CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 19 / 46
Michael La scola CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 23 / 46
Jeff Lutton CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 26 / 46
Erik Whitlock CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 27 / 46
Dave Ruff CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 28 / 46
James Mackeith CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 29 / 46
Jeff Bowers CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 31 / 46
Brian Haugli CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 32 / 46
Michael Hoff CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 33 / 46
Christopher Babb CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 34 / 46
Kevin Williams CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 37 / 46
Joseph Brown CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 38 / 46
Michael Goldberg CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 39 / 46
Michael Cassatt CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 41 / 46
Jerry Bonfiglio CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 42 / 46
Joseph Spiezio CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 43 / 46
Anthony Dipalma CATEGORY 4 MEN BEGINNER 46 / 46
Joshua Murdock CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 13 / 49
Yuichi Tanaka CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 18 / 49
Tiernan Mulrooney CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 26 / 49
Patrick Jarenwattananon CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 33 / 49
Matthew Fackner CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 34 / 49
Jeremy Burkhardt CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 40 / 49
Andy Brooks CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 16

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Edward Klus Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 38
Arthur Haan Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 18 / 38
Bruce Benjamin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 34 / 38
James Gross Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 37 / 38
Edward Klus Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Benjamin Houle Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Michael Byrnes Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Mike Dulin Men Single Speed Open 3 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Ron Swenson Men Masters CX4 22 / 39
Charlie Mckenzie Men Junior10-14 5 / 16
Nathan Sibly Men Elite Masters 35+ 11 / 34
Ian Nelson Men CX4 1 / 18

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Charles Spano Men's C (Cat 4) 7 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Marne Smiley Women UCI Elite 12 / 18

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Harlan Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 27
Jordan Czajka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 10 / 27
Michael Yarnall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 27
Nat Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 21 / 27
Palombaro Matthew Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Warren Finnerty Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Gunnar Bergey Men Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Gavin Strauss Men Junior U-19 10 / 10
Dennis Angelisanti Men Masters 35+ 29 / 34
Michael Yarnall Men Masters 35+ 31 / 34
Joshua Murdock Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 48
Jordan Czajka Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 48
Joe Liston Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 48
Jason Panzer Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 48

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Kenneth Nelson Men CX4 6 / 65
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 24 / 25
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Mathew Sweda Cat C Men 35+ 31 / 40

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Houk Ayrton Men Junior 10-14 24 / 26
Zuzana Birova Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Aaron Marsh Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Kevin Houk Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Mike Dulin Men Single Speed Open 2 / 6

Kansas State CX Champs (Dec 8 2012)

Mark Schloegel Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Reid Smith Youth 6-9 2 / 3
Harriette Perkins Youth 6-9 3 / 3
Phil Ellsworth Men Master 50+ 22 / 22

Bubba #10 - St. Vincent Park (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Stein Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Matthew Kessler Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
David Frei Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Tim Pike Men Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Steve Helberg Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Kevin Aubuchon Men Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Brian Cushing Men Masters 50+ 12 / 14
Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Connie Hook Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Cleaire Reinbold Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Madelyn Nichols Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Karen Spreitler Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Melissa Thomas Women Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Anne Stevens Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Melisa Link Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Casey Lang Men Junior 2 / 3
Matthew Grothoff Men SS 6 / 9
Walter Bass Men SS 8 / 9
Larry Klutenkamper Men 4 4 / 36
William Hickman Men 4 6 / 36
Jason Roche Men 4 13 / 36
Bill Elmore Men 4 20 / 36
Casey Lang Men 4 24 / 36
Dale Cira Men 4 27 / 36
David Brandt Men 4 28 / 36
Timothy Sanders Men 4 29 / 36
Craig Moncey Men 4 35 / 36

Phat Tire CX (Dec 2 2012)

Ethan Gracey Men's Open 10 / 15
Rick Barrett Men's Open 12 / 15
Ben Yates Men's 4 2 / 10
Jay Easterling Men's 4 5 / 10
Ethan Gracey Men's 4 10 / 10

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Ron Swenson Men Masters CX4 28 / 66
Carey Keever Women CX4 00+ 27 / 27
John Koury Men Elite Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 8 / 28
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 00+ 22 / 28
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Chris Scales SINGLE SPEED OPEN 22 / 23
Graham Davis MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 66 / 80
William Lynn CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 78 / 78
Chris Scales CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 57
Christopher Rabadi CAT 1-2-3 MEN 8 / 17

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Henning Men Cat 4 1 / 22

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 46
Gabriel Ion Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 46
Andrew Bates Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 / 46
John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 88
Ryan Gingerich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 88
Jared Livesey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 88
Mark Bowers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 88
Michael Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 28 / 88
Matthew Suchomel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 47 / 88
J Brooks porter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 49 / 88
Randall Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 53 / 88
Timothy Mcgovern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 55 / 88
Chris Fellows Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 57 / 88
Ben Riefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 58 / 88
Razvan Stefiuc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 64 / 88
Jess Riefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 65 / 88
Daniel Ortiz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 67 / 88
Regan Thomson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 70 / 88
Chris Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 74 / 88
Lincoln Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 75 / 88
Gavin Gould Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 77 / 88
Blake Mezo Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 23
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 23
Samuel Oreilly Mixed Cat 4B Open 4 / 96
Vesselin Velev Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 96
Luther Gulseth Mixed Cat 4B Open 9 / 96
Matthew Suchomel Mixed Cat 4B Open 13 / 96
Andre Van vuren Mixed Cat 4B Open 14 / 96
Randall Taylor Mixed Cat 4B Open 15 / 96
Robert Regan Mixed Cat 4B Open 19 / 96
Johnathan Crawford Mixed Cat 4B Open 20 / 96
Caleb Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 96
Eric Elbert Mixed Cat 4B Open 24 / 96
Thomas Martin Mixed Cat 4B Open 27 / 96
Kevin Crow Mixed Cat 4B Open 31 / 96
Robert Whittier Mixed Cat 4B Open 32 / 96
Benjamin Schlarman Mixed Cat 4B Open 35 / 96
Matt Edgington Mixed Cat 4B Open 36 / 96
Daniel Conybeare Mixed Cat 4B Open 37 / 96
Christopher Kim Mixed Cat 4B Open 40 / 96
Bob Ryan Mixed Cat 4B Open 42 / 96
Brett Ratner Mixed Cat 4B Open 43 / 96
Albert Mcmillen Mixed Cat 4B Open 48 / 96
Dan Lucas Mixed Cat 4B Open 50 / 96
James Langanis Mixed Cat 4B Open 51 / 96
John Orleans Mixed Cat 4B Open 52 / 96
Kevin Seibert Mixed Cat 4B Open 54 / 96
Shelby Phillips Mixed Cat 4B Open 56 / 96
James Mceneaney Mixed Cat 4B Open 58 / 96
Nathan Daugherty Mixed Cat 4B Open 59 / 96
Nick Wright Mixed Cat 4B Open 61 / 96
Kyle Mistry Mixed Cat 4B Open 65 / 96
Mark Calvert Mixed Cat 4B Open 67 / 96
Patrick Jenkins Mixed Cat 4B Open 68 / 96
Carrie Smith Mixed Cat 4B Open 69 / 96
Alexander Aguilar Mixed Cat 4B Open 74 / 96
Mark Witthoefft Mixed Cat 4B Open 78 / 96
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 81 / 96
Jamie Proctor Mixed Cat 4B Open 84 / 96
Dana Wall Mixed Cat 4B Open 95 / 96
Dean Hewson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 85
Randy Koren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 85
Colm Flannery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 85
Michael Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 85
Kyr Gaganidze Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 42 / 85
Jason White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 48 / 85
Chris Fellows Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 51 / 85
James Depkon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 57 / 85
Doug Ruhl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 62 / 85
Blake Schraft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 63 / 85
Juan Victoria Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 66 / 85
Dwayne Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 67 / 85
Barry Batson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 77 / 85
Kevin Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 78 / 85
Michael Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 83 / 85
William Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 84 / 85
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 85 / 85
Scott Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 40
David Mcclenahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 40
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 40
Kevin Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 40
Emmanuel Dimalanta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 40
Tricia Fleischer Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 35
Rachel Baber Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 35
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 35
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 35
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 35
Andrea Devine Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 35
Carrie Smith Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 35
Anne Barnes Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 35
Ellie Thompson Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 35
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 33 / 35
Yasmeen Schuller Women Cat 4 Open 35 / 35
Mark Johnson Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 85
Brendan Gecik Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 85
Rob Capps Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 85
Colm Flannery Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 85
Chad Mueller Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 85
Erik Eiseman Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 85
Matthew Schmitz Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 85
Matt Daniel Men Cat 3 Open 79 / 85
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 26
Jake Mceneaney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 16 / 26
Andrew Giniat Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 98
Seyamack Afzali Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 98
Kevin Seibert Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 98
Brian Kulak Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 98
Will Frame Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 98
Johnathan Crawford Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 98
George Keppler Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 98
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 98
Brett Ratner Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 98
James Huntsinger Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 98
Vicken Chalian Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 98
Joseph Waterman Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 98
Nick Wright Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 98
Albert Mcmillen Men Cat 4 Open 52 / 98
Freddy Bernabe Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 98
Micah Lautenbacher Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 98
Arthur Oneil Men Cat 4 Open 65 / 98
Bob Ryan Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 98
Alexandre Solomides Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 98
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 Open 72 / 98
Kyle Mistry Men Cat 4 Open 74 / 98
Juan Victoria Men Cat 4 Open 77 / 98
Ben Wuellner Men Cat 4 Open 79 / 98
Joe Videtti Men Cat 4 Open 90 / 98
Jeff Franson Men Cat 4 Open 91 / 98
Dana Wall Men Cat 4 Open 95 / 98
Nathan Daugherty Men Cat 4 Open 96 / 98
Vesselin Velev Men Cat 4 Open 97 / 98
Desiree Galeski Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 28
Amy Weik Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 28
Peter Chrapkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 21
Thomas Flynn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 21
Joshua Arends Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 21
Mark Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 21
Collin Whitehead Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 18 / 21
German Flores Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 20 / 21

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 46
Chris Yeomans Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 26 / 46
Bob Wilson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 34 / 46
Ayrton Houk Men Junior 14-Oct 26 / 30
Kevin Houk Men Cat 4 43 / 68
Levi Jamison Men Cat 4 65 / 68

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 43 / 51
Steven Morse 4 Men 28 / 94

Cross & Croissants! (Dec 1 2012)

Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 00+ 1 / 1

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 39 / 53
Steven Morse 4 Men 16 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 43 / 50

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Mathew Sweda Category C Men 46 / 81

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Mark Schloegel Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Mark Devine Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Amy Mcminn Women Cat 4 5 / 5

'Cross Off Turkey Day Cyclocross Extravaganza (Nov 25 2012)

Dwayne Dixon Men 3/4 00+ 8 / 55
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 00+ 2 / 21

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 22

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

John Gatto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 15
Ben Wuellner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 15
Blake Mezo Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Hunter Pearson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Eavan Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Kevin Crow Mixed Cat 4B Open 5 / 31
Caleb Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 7 / 31
Kevin Brown Mixed Cat 4B Open 8 / 31
Steve Kismohr Mixed Cat 4B Open 9 / 31
Brian Dunlavy Mixed Cat 4B Open 16 / 31
Matt Sebo Mixed Cat 4B Open 22 / 31
Kevin Wick Mixed Cat 4B Open 23 / 31
Stephen Drew Mixed Cat 4B Open 25 / 31
Ed Bernal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Jason White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Scott Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 18
Kevin Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Mauro Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 18
Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 18
Dean Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Monica Rice Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 12
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 12
Stephanie Skladzien Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 12
Heather La freniere Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 12
Kaitlyn Bowden Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 12
Ed Bernal Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 44
Zachary Redding Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 44
Daniel Fluegel Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 49
Kevin Crow Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 49
Jeremy Drake Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 49
Freddy Bernabe Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 49
Matthew Fox Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 49
Anthony Ott Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 49
Kyle Kalny Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 49
Kyle Mistry Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 49
Dan Kalny Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 49
Micah Lautenbacher Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 55 / 55

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Vincent Poff Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Tom Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 16
Joel Fields Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 17 / 18
Suzie Forsyth Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 22 / 27
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 23 / 24
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Richard Henning Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 5 / 40
Michael Pettit Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 12 / 40
John Squeri Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 32 / 40
W Bray Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 36 / 40
Aaron Bilenky Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 37 / 40

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Bubba #8: Mount Pleasant (Nov 18 2012)

Angela Carey Women's B Race 2 / 18
Madelyn Nichols Women's B Race 8 / 18
Claire Reinbold Women's B Race 11 / 18
Erin Fueseler Women's B Race 12 / 18
Sharon Leve Women's B Race 17 / 18
Rachel Sleeman Women's A Race 5 / 9
Gabe Montgomery Virgins 1 / 1
Greg Sandknop Single Speed 3 / 7
Mark Hofmeister Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Craig Farrell Masters 50+ 3 / 11
Brian Cushing Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Wayne Polette Masters 50+ 8 / 11
Michael Blair Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Casey Lang Juniors 1 / 2
Michael Stein C Race 1 / 42
Brandon Janosky C Race 4 / 42
Larry Klutenkamper C Race 5 / 42
Dale Cira C Race 8 / 42
Will Hickman C Race 9 / 42
Andrew Petty C Race 12 / 42
Evan Lardinois C Race 16 / 42
Greg Schmidt C Race 21 / 42
Jacob Buchowski C Race 28 / 42
Brian Rodenbeck C Race 29 / 42
Craig Moncey C Race 37 / 42
Chris Alexander C Race 42 / 42
Erik Seaver B Race 8 / 25
Leith Carey B Race 9 / 25
David Frei B Race 13 / 25
Dave Stone B Race 21 / 25

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Amy Mcminn Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Michael Owens Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Goodale 3/4 Men 55 / 88
Arthur Kalinowski 3/4 Men 68 / 88

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Clay Green Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 23
Bryant Reams Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 10
Kellie Anderson Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Luke Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 46 / 49

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Bob Welbourn Masters Men 40-49 1 / 52

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Graham Davis Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 84 / 88
Michael Marinaro Men Category4 Beginner 46 / 56

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Zurface Men CX4 56 / 61
Jay Smith Men CX3 27 / 35
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 9 / 21

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Owens Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Justin Luebbering Men Cat 4 25 / 32

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 23
Jonathan Dietz Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 23
Derek Papastrat Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 23
Dave O'neill Men Masters 35-44 8 / 19
Scott Green Men Masters 35-44 13 / 19
W Hade Men Masters 35-44 14 / 19
Bill Tesar Men Masters 55-64 13 / 15
Bob Perna Men Masters 55-64 14 / 15
Cara King Women Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Lauri Webber Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
D Yoder Men Junior 10-18 7 / 11
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 10-18 11 / 11
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Haughton Andrew Men Cat 4 14 / 35
James Poland Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4 21 / 35
L Costano Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Aaron Bilenky Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Don Haring Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Jeff Tkach Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Samuel Santos Men Cat 4 34 / 35
D Lewe Men Masters 45-54 8 / 36
Lauren Dagostino Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Jayme Morris Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Lauren Seavy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Latza Mary Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Marjorie Sherr Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jason Wooldridge Juniors - p\b Skratch Labs 4 / 5
Gabe Giran Category 4 4 / 59
Jamie Wooldridge Category 4 58 / 59
Mike Maximenko Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 14 / 16
Charles Spano Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 15 / 16
Paula Brunetto Women's Category 4 p\b Powerbar 1 / 10
Danielle White Women's Category 4 p\b Powerbar 4 / 10
Stephen Long Men's 45+ p\b Blade Buddy 20 / 22
Katrina Niez Women's Category 1,2,3 p\b Thule 10 / 13
David Marti Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 3 / 15
William Bonin Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 15 / 15

Bubba #7: Fort Bellefontaine (Nov 11 2012)

Madelyn Nichols Women's B Race 6 / 7
Rachel Sleeman Women's A Race 8 / 8
Mark Hofmeister Masters 50+ 1 / 11
Craig Farrell Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Timothy Sanders Masters 50+ 10 / 11
Casey Lang Juniors 2 / 3
Larry Klutenkamper C Race 2 / 30
Craig Moncey C Race 12 / 30
David Brandt C Race 26 / 30
Chris Alexander C Race 28 / 30
Timothy Sanders C Race 29 / 30
Doug Nishimura B Race 16 / 21
Benji Bockting B Race 18 / 21
Alexander Grman A Race 4 / 11

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #5 (Nov 11 2012)

Vincent Poff Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Tom Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 12
Joel Fields Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 13 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Jamie Bock Men Masters 35-44 16 / 28
Cati Scheifele Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Matthew Palombaro Men Cat 4 18 / 74
Zachary Taylor Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Michael Pettit Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Jeff Allen Men Cat 4 29 / 74
Chip Waite Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Aaron Bilenky Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Jeffrey Goelz Men Cat 4 47 / 74
Ian Farrell Men Cat 4 49 / 74
Scott Klemm Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Grant Daniels Men Cat 4 61 / 74
Don Haring Men Cat 4 62 / 74
Kenny Fetsurka Men Cat 4 64 / 74
Patrick Engleman Men Cat 4 66 / 74
Alexander Ullrich Men Cat 4 68 / 74
Jonathan Danko Men Cat 4 70 / 74
John Gunderson Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Samuel Santos Men Cat 4 72 / 74
Lindsey Hinmon Women Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Shaina Kravitz Women Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Jayme Morris Women Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Mary Latza Women Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Mary Fanelli lunc Women Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Julie Williams Women Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Rosemarie Miller Women Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Marjorie Sherr Women Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Jonathan Dietz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Derek Papastrat Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Aaron Bilenky Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Toby Broom Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Kyle Sorensen Men Masters CX4 27 / 52
Carey Keever Women CX4 00-99 10 / 12
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 6 / 20
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 60
Mike Dulin Men Single Speed 9 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Graham Davis CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 37 / 45
Christopher Rabadi CAT 1-2-3 ELITE 7 / 19

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Erin Alving CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 51
Christopher Fontecchio CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 56 / 66
J. Irons CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 121
Breckenridge Cartwright CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 23 / 121
Douglas Vaskas CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 71 / 121
Nicole Hawkinson BEGINNERS - WOMEN 31 / 39
Amanda Luthy BEGINNERS - WOMEN 37 / 39

SCPS #10: SPYclocross (Nov 11 2012)

John Wahl Men 35+ B 10 / 28

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Mathew Sweda Cat C Men 35+ 34 / 46

Bubba #6: Concordia Seminary (Nov 10 2012)

Rachel Sleeman Women's B Race 1 / 14
Angela Carey Women's B Race 2 / 14
Madelyn Nichols Women's B Race 8 / 14
Mark Hofmeister Masters 50+ 1 / 17
Michael Stika Masters 50+ 12 / 17
Wayne Polette Masters 50+ 16 / 17
Casey Lang Juniors 3 / 7
Hayden Braddock Juniors 5 / 7
Brandon Janosky C Race 2 / 32
Will Hickman C Race 9 / 32
Evan Lardinois C Race 11 / 32
Unknown Rider C Race 14 / 32
Jay Marvin C Race 20 / 32
Jason Roche C Race 22 / 32
Isara Punjasthitkul C Race 24 / 32
Craig Moncey C Race 28 / 32
Darren Marhanka C Race 30 / 32
Leith Carey B Race 4 / 28
David Frei B Race 9 / 28
Alexander Grman A Race 4 / 15

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 2 / 2

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Mike Dulin Men Singlespeed 20 / 26
Eric Jones Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 39 / 68

Grand Prix HPT (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Owens Men Cat 4 11 / 29

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Matthew Suchomel Mixed Cat 4B Open 17 / 73
Thomas Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Steven Morse MASTER 40+ OPEN 13 / 20

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Kristen Thompson Women C 11 / 12

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

John Schwarz Cat 4/citizen 6 / 40

Morgantown Monster Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 10 2012)

Rebecca Lowe Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Richard Henning Men Cat 4 4 / 71

Bubba #5: Sylvan Springs (Nov 4 2012)

Rachel Sleeman Women's B Race 2 / 21
Connie Hook Women's B Race 3 / 21
Angela Carey Women's B Race 10 / 21
Erin Fueseler Women's B Race 12 / 21
Madelyn Nichols Women's B Race 13 / 21
Kelly Mcguire Women's B Race 16 / 21
Melissa Thomas Women's B Race 18 / 21
Brad Gutting Virgins 1 / 3
Michael Holz Virgins 2 / 3
Jake Llickteig Virgins 3 / 3
Darrell Bratton Single Speed 2 / 10
Mark Hofmeister Masters 50+ 1 / 13
Michael Stika Masters 50+ 8 / 13
Wayne Polette Masters 50+ 11 / 13
Timothy Sanders Masters 50+ 12 / 13
Brian Cushing Masters 50+ 13 / 13
Casey Lang Juniors 2 / 2
Brandon Janosky C Race 3 / 43
Brian Rodenbeck C Race 18 / 43
Brian Kindel C Race 26 / 43
Will Hickman C Race 30 / 43
Isara Punjasthitkul C Race 31 / 43
Jay Marvin C Race 38 / 43
Timothy Sanders C Race 42 / 43
Leith Carey B Race 8 / 25
Erik Seaver B Race 13 / 25
Dave Stone B Race 18 / 25
Jason Wulff B Race 20 / 25
Andrew Petty B Race 23 / 25
Matthew Kessler B Race 25 / 25
Alexander Grman A Race 5 / 20

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Ryan Guy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 11
Kris Brazil Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Trevor Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Josh Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Tim Werts Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Drew Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Josh Bauer Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Taylor Krosbakken Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Tim Werts Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Isaac Young Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Mitchel Bruns Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Stephen Wilson Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Steve Laurel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 19
Todd Trembley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 19
Chris Sur Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 12 / 19
Patrick Rasmus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 19
Tom Bengel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 17 / 19
Paul Sanders Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 18 / 19
Todd Thurmes Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Kevin Guiney Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Andrew Holien Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Matthew Prior Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Matthew White Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Evan Heisler Men Cat 4 15 / 43
Jennie Zhu Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Loren Gordon Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Karin Friberg Men Cat 4 34 / 43

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Bill Westover Men Masters 35-44 1 / 8
Michael Schultz Men Masters 35-44 6 / 8
Christopher Hayes Men Masters 35-44 7 / 8
Ron Palermo Men Masters 55-64 3 / 4
Ray Sielski Men Masters 55-64 4 / 4
Holly Gatto Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Cheryl Palermo Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Laurie Plummer Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Logan Krause Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Tomas Prusak Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Angelina Palermo Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Gerry Pflug Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Todd Schoeni Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Craig Merritts Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
David Short Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Todd Hauber Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Adam Cohen Men Cat 4 3 / 18
Frank Hersh Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Thomas Sedkovich Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Negley Rodgers Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Hank Ingram Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Erik Suchevich Men Cat 4 11 / 18
Kip Mostowy Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Eric Pucek Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Austin Bradley Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Jay Miller Men Masters 45-54 8 / 11
Jeff Lernert Men Masters 45-54 10 / 11
Kevin Campbell Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Gerald Audet Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Robert Lochner Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
J. Nathanial manchin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
David Short Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Dylan Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Michael Tressler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Davide Hunt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Angelina Palermo Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Edward Klus Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 16 / 34
Nick Kleiner Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 31 / 34
Dave Eschmeyer Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 32 / 34
Eric Jones Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 31 / 46

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Burke Hutcheson Men Masters CX4 21 / 68
Kyle Sorensen Men CX4 00-99 40 / 79
Kyle Mcnamee Men CX3 8 / 57
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 5 / 26
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10

FLCX #2 Tropical Cyclocross Day Two (Nov 4 2012)

Giancarlo Bianchi Cat3 2 / 7
Michael Boyco Cat3 4 / 7
Erich Kopp Cat3 6 / 7
Carlos Casas 45+ 3 / 6
Andre Guillemot 45+ 5 / 6
James Passaro 45+ 6 / 6
Robert Dowing Cat4 3 / 13
Ivan Castillo Cat4 4 / 13
Andrew Mamber Cat4 5 / 13
Matthew Pourbaix Cat4 7 / 13
Johnathon Rodriguez Cat4 8 / 13
Walter Redel Cat4 9 / 13
Michael Folino Cat4 10 / 13
John Voss Cat4 11 / 13
Chris Stevens Cat4 12 / 13
Mike Danish Cat4 13 / 13

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Schloegel Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Michael Owens Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Jacob Marshall Men Junior 10-18 3 / 11
John Breth Men Master 40-99 20 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 56 / 67
John Schwarz Men 4 24 / 132

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Karin Friberg Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Brandon Krawczyk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 2 / 38
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 38
Drew Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 7 / 38
Jason Wenk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 13 / 38
Daniel Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 14 / 38
Josh Bauer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 22 / 38
Tim Werts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 27 / 38
Ted Clausen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 35 / 38
Robert Marhefke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 38 / 38
Ryan Guy Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 21
Dwight Skinner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 21
Barry Schmitt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 21
Paul Sanders Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 20 / 21
Patty Costello Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Daniel Casper Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Paul Krumrich Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Isaac Young Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Dominic Talerico Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Josh Bauer Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Tim Werts Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Taylor Krosbakken Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Mitchel Bruns Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Chris Sur Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Alasdair Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 7 / 16
Daniel Cleary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 15 / 22
Andrew Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 17 / 22
Dave Fetters Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Todd Thurmes Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Kevin Guiney Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Kevin Brandt Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Dustin Skarda Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Robert Hollister Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Joel Swenson Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Brennan Jones Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Theo Halvorson Men Cat 4 32 / 34

FLCX #1 Tropical Cyclocross Day One (Nov 3 2012)

Mike Szabo Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Carlos Casas Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Andrew Mamber Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Andre Guillemot Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Rafael Aguilar Masters 45+ 10 / 9
Giancarlo Bianchi Cat3 4 / 6

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

John Perry Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Jeff Koehler Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Chris Hemmen Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Calvin Hurd Men Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Marc Walter Men Master 40-99 17 / 19
John Perry Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Jones Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 39 / 55
Frank Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 9 / 49
Stephen Farrens Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 39 / 49
Dave Eschmeyer Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 44 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Kyle Wolfe Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 44 / 66

Bubba #4: Faust Park (Oct 28 2012)

Rachel Sleeman Women's B Race 1 / 17
Madelyn Nichols Women's B Race 10 / 17
Kelly Mcguire Women's B Race 12 / 17
Melissa Thomas Women's B Race 14 / 17
Mulubwa Munkanta Virgins 1 / 3
Brian Cushing Virgins 2 / 3
Aaron Barth Virgins 3 / 3
Mark Hofmeister Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Craig Farrell Masters 50+ 5 / 12
Timothy Sanders Masters 50+ 12 / 12
Luke Flaig Juniors 2 / 2
Larry Klutenkamper C Race 3 / 30
Isara Punjasthitkul C Race 18 / 30
Will Hickman C Race 20 / 30
Dale Cira C Race 21 / 30
Jacob Buchowski C Race 24 / 30
Unknown Rider C Race 26 / 30
Darren Marhanka C Race 27 / 30
Pete Hummell C Race 28 / 30
Timothy Sanders C Race 29 / 30
Unknown Rider C Race 30 / 30
Andrew Petty B Race 12 / 23
Benji Bockting B Race 16 / 23
Russell Murphy B Race 17 / 23
Lou Sabino B Race 20 / 23
Dave Stone B Race 21 / 23
Matthew Davidson B Race 23 / 23
Alexander Grman A Race 7 / 20

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Daniel Casper Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 34
John Iltis Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 34
Peter Leugers Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 34
Bart Hollaren Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 34
Ryan Guy Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 19 / 34
Dwight Skinner Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 21 / 34
Dan Inderieden Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 26 / 34
Sam Moore Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 34
Stephen Wilson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 31 / 34
Ted Clausen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 32 / 34
Josh Bauer Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Stephen Wilson Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Ted Clausen Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Michael<