Log In

Team Overview:

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

David Mccollum MEN MASTERS 45+ 4 / 8
David Mccollum MEN 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 4 / 4
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 3 / 7
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 5 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 7
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 5 / 7
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 6 / 11
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 7 / 11
Chuck Cook MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 9 / 11
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 3 / 4
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 4
Charlie Lewis C MEN 1-99 7 / 8
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 3 / 17
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 4 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 1 / 2
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 2 / 11
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 3 / 11

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 5
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 4 / 5
Partrick Hecht JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 4 / 7
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 6 / 7
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 7 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 3 / 8
Liam Strachan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 8
Jeremy Paiss JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 5 / 8
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 6 / 8
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 7 / 8
Callum Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 8 / 8
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 8
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 5
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 5 / 5
Alex Ireland C MEN 1-99 1 / 7
Matthew Woodworth C MEN 1-99 6 / 7
Alisha Favorite MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 2 / 17
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 4 / 17
Brett Butler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 16 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 2 / 2
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 1 / 7
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 2 / 7
Joe Brennan MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Glen Conley Master Men B 40+ 11 / 19
Emma Malpeso Women C 9 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 2 / 5
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 3 / 5
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 7
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 7
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 6 / 7
Callum Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 7 / 7
Rafael Ortiz MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 2 / 9
Ken Cashion MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 9
Darin Land MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 9
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 3
Joshua Ernst C MEN 1-99 2 / 10
David Estrin C MEN 1-99 9 / 10
Alisha Favorite MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 3
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 4 / 17
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 4 / 6
Michael Machado B MEN 800-899 2 / 8
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 3 / 8
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 6 / 8

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

John Foster Men Cat 5 32 / 40

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Mack Fee Men C 3 / 20

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Todd Ford B Men 21 / 34
Jessica Rockson B Women 8 / 18
Michael Machado C Men 1 / 27
Christian Templeton C Men 13 / 27
Josh Decool C Men 19 / 27
Liz Binning C Women 6 / 7

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Jaxson Alberston Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

John Foster Men Cat 4/5 86 / 90

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Mike Manning Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 59 / 133

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 50 / 137
Jerry White Men Cat 3 76 / 82

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

David Mccollum Men MR 55+ 11 / 31
Matthew Fix Men MR 45+ 37 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

David Mccollum Men MR 55+ 17 / 31
Matthew Fix Men MR 45+ 61 / 64

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

John Foster Cat 4/5 25 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Matt Moseley Open Men A 24 / 34
William Johnson Open Men A 34 / 34
Alisha Favorite Women 45 5 / 5
Phillip Sims Men 45 A 27 / 31
Michael Tabtabai Single Speed B 6 / 19
Hillary Daniels Single Speed B 11 / 19
Torin Rotstein Single Speed B 14 / 19
Trystan Corbitt Single Speed B 15 / 19
Jose Reynado Men B 13 / 40
Brenden Mitchell Men B 38 / 40
Kenneth Zukin Men 65 3 / 4
Dustin Vaughn-luma Men 35 B 4 / 12
Adin Jose Junior Men 9-12 3 / 13
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 9-12 5 / 13
Michael Tabtabai Men 35 C 5 / 22
Gordon Williams Men C 4 / 12
Josh Mercado Men C 7 / 12
Kirk Williams Men C 11 / 12
David Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 5 / 16
Zach Gottesman Junior Men 15-18 6 / 16
Luke Matthies Junior Men 15-18 9 / 16
Liam Gima lange Junior Men 15-18 12 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

John Dwyer Beginner Men 2 1 / 14
Andrew Mcdowell Beginner Men 2 2 / 14
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 2 4 / 14
Peter Childs Beginner Men 2 5 / 14
Bob Joos Beginner Men 2 6 / 14
David Martineau Beginner Men 2 7 / 14
Ronald Lien Beginner Men 2 9 / 14
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 2 10 / 14
Steven Vadnais Beginner Men 2 11 / 14
Ryan Fishel Beginner Men 2 12 / 14
Andrew Reiter Beginner Men 2 13 / 14
Eric Fehr Beginner Men 2 14 / 14
Scott Coblentz Beginner Men 1 / 27
Damian Walsh Beginner Men 4 / 27
An Ha Beginner Men 5 / 27
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 7 / 27
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 8 / 27
Chris Boland Beginner Men 10 / 27
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 11 / 27
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 15 / 27
Randall Calvert Beginner Men 16 / 27
Carter Schultz Beginner Men 22 / 27
Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 24 / 27
Naomi Greenberg Junior Women U19 3 / 3
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 6 / 9
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 7 / 9
Angela Stevens Beginner Women 9 / 9
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ Intermediate 3 / 7
Karen Good Master Women 45+ Intermediate 6 / 7
Denise Clearwater Master Women 45+ Intermediate 7 / 7
Cara Schultz Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Karen Good Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Denise Clearwater Master Women 35+ 8 / 8
Cameron Newcombe Intermediate Women 4 / 8
Amy Mccullough Intermediate Women 8 / 8
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 4 / 7
Rebecca Lewandowski Elite Women 5 / 7
Colin Eustis Singlespeed Open 1 / 13
Adam Murak Singlespeed Open 2 / 13
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed Open 7 / 13
Paul Kriewald Singlespeed Open 8 / 13
Matthew Slater Singlespeed Open 10 / 13
Nicole Davison Singlespeed Open 11 / 13
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 14 / 21
Ilan Cohen Junior Men U19 17 / 21
Israel Mccullough Intermediate Men 7 / 11
Eric Marshall Master Men 55+ 14 / 27
Nunzio Dibiasi Master Men 55+ 16 / 27
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 17 / 27
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 19 / 27
Donald Muddiman Master Men 55+ 27 / 27
Rodger Carter Master Men 45+ 4 / 25
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ 9 / 25
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ 18 / 25
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ 19 / 25
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ 20 / 25
Terry Kelly Master Men 45+ 25 / 25
Mark Kitz Master Men 35+ B 2 / 34
Matthew Churchill Master Men 35+ B 10 / 34
Matt Thomas Master Men 35+ B 18 / 34
Damien Clark Master Men 35+ B 30 / 34
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 31 / 34
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 33 / 34
Tommy Steinebrunner Elite Men 7 / 11
Michael Berry Elite Men 9 / 11
Joshua Murdock Elite Men 10 / 11
Miles Mattern Junior U11 Open 2 / 19
Luke Tontodonato Junior U11 Open 16 / 19
Grace Mattern Junior Women U16 2 / 18
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U16 6 / 18
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U16 11 / 18
James Kelly Junior Men U15 11 / 39
Jackson Graham Junior Men U15 19 / 39
Pushkin Crocker Junior Men U15 36 / 39
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 39 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jeff Caisse Men 4/5 31 / 35

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 15 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Cassie Jones Women B 11 / 16
Annie Schwartz Women A 4 / 7
Matt Settlemoir Men Virgins 1 / 3
Rory Picker Men Virgins 2 / 3
Nino Cavataio Men Virgins 3 / 3
Sarah & tim Steinkamp & shotts Men Tandem 1 / 1
Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 2 / 5
David Frei Men Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 11
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 11
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 9 / 11
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 1 / 30
Matthew Chase Men C Race 23 / 30
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 7 / 14
Karl King Men B Race 8 / 14
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 12 / 14

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow (Nov 28 2015)

Clay Jones Saturday: Men 4/5 and Women 3/4 Race 12 / 37

PostGiving CX (Nov 28 2015)

Micah Jenkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 23

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23 19-22 UCI 20 / 20

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Greg Gizinski Cat4 Men 45+ 39 / 105
Van Shih Cat4 Men 45+ 73 / 105
Jim Hirshfield Cat4 Men 45+ 104 / 105

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Suson Park (Nov 22 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 9 / 10
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 8
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 4 / 19
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 13 / 19
Tim Shotts Men B Race 999 / 19

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 42 / 49
Matthew Wire Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 20 / 35

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors 2007-2008 12 / 24
Jessie Culbert Beginner Women 19 / 30
Matthew Bianchi Singlespeed Men 78 / 96
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 61
Paul Porte Cat 3 Men 45+ 39 / 61
Isaac Gmazel Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 59
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 22 / 23
Aaron Kaufman Cat 4 Men 35+ 71 / 70
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 Men 49 / 98
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 55 / 67
Steven Reusser Beginner Men 4 / 97
Benjamin Lang Beginner Men 47 / 97
Michael Beieler Beginner Men 63 / 97
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 64 / 97

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Craig Etheridge Elite Men 5 / 17
Francis Tatem Elite Men 10 / 17
Marko Rajkovic Elite Men 12 / 17
Mike Runnals Elite Men 16 / 17
Drew Tracy Master Men 55+ 16 / 21
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 17 / 21
Donald Muddiman Master Men 55+ 20 / 21
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 1 / 21
Adam Trexler Men B 11 / 21
Joshua Murdock Men B 12 / 21
Noah Flaxman Men B 13 / 21
Craig Etheridge Single-Speed Open 1 / 14
Charles Swain Single-Speed Open 13 / 14
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 1 / 15
Ed Dunne Master Men 35+ A 5 / 15
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 2 / 16
Cameron Newcombe Women B 3 / 16
Rosalind Hain Women B 6 / 16
Julia Slejko Women B 7 / 16
Kelly Paduch Elite Women 5 / 11
Misty Tilson Elite Women 11 / 11
Jackson Graham Junior Men U19 21 / 23
Ashton Millet Junior Men U19 23 / 23
Jonathan Houghton Master Men 45+ A 4 / 28
Ken Bell Master Men 45+ A 10 / 28
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ A 13 / 28
Andrew Rodriguez Master Men 45+ A 14 / 28
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 22 / 28
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ A 24 / 28
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 3 / 15
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 10 / 15
James Kelly Junior Men U15 6 / 27
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 10 / 27
Luke Flaxman Junior Men U15 12 / 27
Shane Machen Junior Men U15 26 / 27
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 9 / 22
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 18 / 22
Laura Hastings Beginner Women 21 / 22
Carley Leins Beginner Women 22 / 22
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Brian Price Master Men 35+ B 2 / 43
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 7 / 43
William Faucette Master Men 35+ B 21 / 43
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 27 / 43
Glenn Graham Master Men 35+ B 29 / 43
Chris Larkin Master Men 35+ B 31 / 43
Terry Kelly Master Men 35+ B 32 / 43
Juan Constanza Master Men 35+ B 33 / 43
Kelly Vanover Master Men 35+ B 34 / 43
Robert Yarlott Master Men 35+ B 35 / 43
Chance Ebersold Master Men 35+ B 36 / 43
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 37 / 43
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 39 / 43
Mark Sanford Master Men 35+ B 42 / 43
David Fischer Beginner Men 1 / 38
Jimmy Sosinski Beginner Men 2 / 38
Chris Boland Beginner Men 5 / 38
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 7 / 38
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 8 / 38
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 9 / 38
Adam Ward Beginner Men 12 / 38
James Kohler Beginner Men 14 / 38
Phil Thomas Beginner Men 18 / 38
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 19 / 38
David Phillips Beginner Men 21 / 38
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 22 / 38
Karl Liebert Beginner Men 24 / 38
Chris Huller Beginner Men 29 / 38
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 30 / 38
Chance Ebersold Beginner Men 31 / 38
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 32 / 38
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 34 / 38
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 37 / 38

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23 19-22 UCI 7 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 36 / 68

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Mike Manning Men Cat 4-5 14 / 73
Mike Manning Men Cat 3-4 31 / 45

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Rob Duncan Beginner Men 2 5 / 32
David Stuart Beginner Men 2 6 / 32
Steven Heger Beginner Men 2 7 / 32
Cully Macdonald Beginner Men 2 11 / 32
Benjamin Phillips Beginner Men 2 14 / 32
Jesse Godby Beginner Men 2 15 / 32
Eric Fitzpatrick Beginner Men 2 16 / 32
John Becking Beginner Men 2 17 / 32
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 2 19 / 32
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 2 20 / 32
Spencer Morgan Beginner Men 2 21 / 32
Timothy Bouck Beginner Men 2 22 / 32
Andres Espinoza Beginner Men 2 25 / 32
John Foster Beginner Men 2 26 / 32
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 2 28 / 32
Tom Bendien Beginner Men 2 29 / 32
Ryan Von dohlen Beginner Men 2 30 / 32
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 2 31 / 32
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 1 / 44
Chris Boland Beginner Men 4 / 44
Jimmy Sosinski Beginner Men 5 / 44
Kevin Sundeen Beginner Men 6 / 44
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 7 / 44
Adam Ward Beginner Men 10 / 44
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 19 / 44
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 20 / 44
Terry Kelly Beginner Men 21 / 44
Wyatt Shields Beginner Men 24 / 44
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 26 / 44
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 27 / 44
Kevin Dillard Beginner Men 28 / 44
James Dvorsky Beginner Men 31 / 44
Chance Ebersold Beginner Men 32 / 44
Tyler Yoder Beginner Men 34 / 44
Charles Swain Beginner Men 35 / 44
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 39 / 44
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 40 / 44
Bradley Kennedy Beginner Men 43 / 44
David Miller Beginner Men 44 / 44
Florence Lamirand Beginner Women 3 / 16
Carley Leins Beginner Women 9 / 16
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 10 / 16
Gabrielle Dreyfus Beginner Women 15 / 16
Kathleen Hayes Master Women 45+ Intermediate 4 / 6
Rosalind Hain Intermediate Women 1 / 8
Cameron Newcombe Intermediate Women 7 / 8
Kelly Paduch Elite Women 7 / 10
Elwood Glass Singlespeed Open 3 / 10
Colin Eustis Singlespeed Open 4 / 10
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed Open 7 / 10
Stephen Heuser Singlespeed Open 9 / 10
Tommy Steinebrunner Intermediate Men 1 / 23
Joshua Murdock Intermediate Men 9 / 23
Bryce Lowrey Intermediate Men 10 / 23
John Lancione Intermediate Men 12 / 23
Noah Flaxman Intermediate Men 13 / 23
Eric Marshall Master Men 55+ 8 / 24
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 12 / 24
Steven Heger Master Men 55+ 13 / 24
Kristofer Singleton Master Men 55+ 17 / 24
Drew Tracy Master Men 55+ 18 / 24
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 22 / 24
Gary Roach Master Men 45+ 4 / 20
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ 5 / 20
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ 10 / 20
Frank Haranzo Master Men 45+ 12 / 20
Stuart Wright Master Men 45+ 14 / 20
Alven Williams Master Men 45+ 18 / 20
Mark Sanford Master Men 35+ B 7 / 20
Vince Tur-rojas Master Men 35+ B 19 / 20
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 20 / 20
Marcus Pollack Junior Open U11 3 / 3
James Kelly Junior Men U15 5 / 15
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 7 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 15 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 12 / 13
Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 2 / 3
Kevin Aubuchon Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 3 / 7
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 5 / 7
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 6 / 7
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 5 / 13

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Megan Melly Women B 8 / 10
Hillary Daniels Single Speed Men B 6 / 8
Eliot Logan Single Speed Men B 8 / 8
Jose Reynado Men B 6 / 36
Michael Machado Men B 9 / 36
Dustin Vaughn-luma Men 35 B 1 / 15
Dillion Larson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Sean Valim Men C 3 / 10
Josh Mercado Men C 4 / 10
Justin Bellew Men C 8 / 10
Larry Narachi Men C 9 / 10
Ricky Castro Junior Men 15-18 3 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Renee Shelton Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Bill Maidment Men Master Masters 40+ 72 / 81

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Lora Dugas Women Cat 4 45 / 48
Art Fessler Men Cat 4/5 43 / 96
Lawrence Doruelo Men Cat 4/5 70 / 96
David Odle Men Cat 4/5 88 / 96

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 14 2015)

Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 4 / 4
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 7 / 37
Tim Shotts Men B Race 10 / 16

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
John Foster Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Bill Maidment Masters 45+ 13 / 13
Kyle Wolfe Elite men 6 / 8
John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 7 / 39

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Michelle Thomas Women B 8 / 16
Cassie Jones Women B 11 / 16
Heather Thomason Women B 12 / 16
Dale Christison Men Virgins 3 / 4
Larry Mank Men Virgins 4 / 4
Kevin Aubuchon Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Art Clervi Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 7 / 11
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 11
Art Clervi Men C Race 11 / 41
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 8 / 20
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 9 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 5 13 / 45

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Lance Byrd Elite Men 4 / 19
Thomas Craney Master Men 55+ 11 / 28
Jim Klender Master Men 55+ 13 / 28
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 19 / 28
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 21 / 28
Russ Baxter Master Men 55+ 22 / 28
Jed Dinger Master Men 55+ 28 / 28
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 2 / 45
Francis Tatem Men B 3 / 45
Marko Rajkovic Men B 5 / 45
Brandon Obrien Men B 33 / 45
Jonathan Poole Men B 43 / 45
Lance Byrd Single-Speed Open 1 / 22
Kevin Sundeen Single-Speed Open 7 / 22
Paul Kriewald Single-Speed Open 18 / 22
Michael Berry Master Men 35+ A 8 / 28
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 11 / 28
Ed Dunne Master Men 35+ A 12 / 28
Joshua Delmanzo Master Men 35+ A 20 / 28
Denelle Grant Women B 3 / 17
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 4 / 17
Amy Mccullough Women B 10 / 17
Cameron Newcombe Women B 11 / 17
Kathy Lett Women B 13 / 17
Denise Clearwater Women B 17 / 17
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 10 / 16
Leah Tingley Elite Women 11 / 16
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 21 / 31
Ilan Cohen Junior Men U19 30 / 31
Dave Chamblin Master Men 45+ A 8 / 45
Christopher Schmidt Master Men 45+ A 17 / 45
Neal Sapp Master Men 45+ A 28 / 45
Eric Werner Master Men 45+ A 30 / 45
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ A 31 / 45
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 33 / 45
Brian Clark Master Men 45+ A 40 / 45
Geoff Silberman Master Men 45+ A 42 / 45
Kelly Vanover Master Men 45+ A 43 / 45
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 6 / 24
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 16 / 24
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 13 / 52
William Klinefelter Junior Men U15 36 / 52
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 49 / 52
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 51 / 52
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 2 / 35
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 3 / 35
Lynn Grasso Beginner Women 13 / 35
Carley Leins Beginner Women 14 / 35
Sarah Hackney Beginner Women 21 / 35
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 22 / 35
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 25 / 35
Julia Hershberger Beginner Women 26 / 35
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 29 / 35
Anna Doorenbos Beginner Women 30 / 35
Jeanne Simon Beginner Women 31 / 35
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 32 / 35
Robin Khan Master Women 45+ 6 / 9
Amy Luebbering Master Women 45+ 8 / 9
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ B 1 / 69
Todd Everett Master Men 35+ B 5 / 69
Israel Mccullough Master Men 35+ B 6 / 69
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 11 / 69
Nick Cordaro Master Men 35+ B 16 / 69
Matthew Churchill Master Men 35+ B 19 / 69
William Faucette Master Men 35+ B 20 / 69
Jay Schrum Master Men 35+ B 21 / 69
Eric Saidel Master Men 35+ B 29 / 69
Abe Ehlers Master Men 35+ B 37 / 69
Rob Hermstein Master Men 35+ B 41 / 69
Chris Larkin Master Men 35+ B 47 / 69
Tark Essawi Master Men 35+ B 54 / 69
Mallory Buford Master Men 35+ B 56 / 69
Vince Tur-rojas Master Men 35+ B 59 / 69
David Martineau Master Men 35+ B 60 / 69
Gregg Benton Master Men 35+ B 62 / 69
John Hitchingham Master Men 35+ B 64 / 69
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 65 / 69
Quentin Hodgson Master Men 35+ B 66 / 69
Graham Davis Master Men 35+ B 67 / 69
An Ha Beginner Men 5 / 100
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 6 / 100
Ryan Von dohlen Beginner Men 11 / 100
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 13 / 100
Matthew Toigo Beginner Men 18 / 100
Mark Vogelgesang Beginner Men 21 / 100
Alex Morse Beginner Men 22 / 100
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 24 / 100
Christopher Tank Beginner Men 26 / 100
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 28 / 100
Daniel Hoefert Beginner Men 30 / 100
Anthony Reedy Beginner Men 33 / 100
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 34 / 100
David Fischer Beginner Men 35 / 100
Colin Fischer Beginner Men 36 / 100
Robert Caudill Beginner Men 37 / 100
Jesper Frant Beginner Men 39 / 100
Nicholas Wood Beginner Men 40 / 100
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 41 / 100
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 43 / 100
Jesse Buppert Beginner Men 45 / 100
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 50 / 100
Phill Melton Beginner Men 51 / 100
Hans Ruppenthal Beginner Men 54 / 100
Chris Huller Beginner Men 56 / 100
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 60 / 100
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 61 / 100
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 62 / 100
Michael Hepp Beginner Men 66 / 100
Wyatt Shields Beginner Men 67 / 100
Scott Leary Beginner Men 68 / 100
Daniel Schutt Beginner Men 69 / 100
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 71 / 100
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 74 / 100
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 75 / 100
Sean Mcknight Beginner Men 77 / 100
Justin Spratley Beginner Men 79 / 100
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 80 / 100
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 81 / 100
Owen Wilson Beginner Men 82 / 100
Kelly Gray Beginner Men 83 / 100
James Maiden Beginner Men 84 / 100
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 85 / 100
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 86 / 100
Joshua Litwin Beginner Men 87 / 100
Roger Stanton Beginner Men 89 / 100
William Eiseman Beginner Men 90 / 100
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 91 / 100
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 92 / 100
Justin Binder Beginner Men 93 / 100
Adam Issenberg Beginner Men 97 / 100
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 98 / 100

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Alex Wick Cat A Men 35 / 55
Allison Peck Cat B Women 10 / 29

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Men JR GIRLS 10-12 1 / 2

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jerry White Men Master 55+ 34 / 38

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 17 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 35 / 36

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Anderson Shepard Men A 25 / 37
Joe Brennan Men A 26 / 37
Kevin Wilde Men A 29 / 37
Naomi Seyfer Women C 10 / 10
Kalli Phillips Women 35 2 / 3
Richard Barrick Men 55 16 / 16
Clarke Dolton Men 35 A 13 / 19
Alex Donoghue Men B 24 / 35
Jason Van der eng Men B 32 / 35
Michael Dazell Men 45 B 30 / 37
Krag Rasmussen Men 45 B 31 / 37
Ben Polacco Men 35 B 9 / 18
Christine Bachar Junior Women 9-14 3 / 3
Kailin Mockus Junior Men 9-12 5 / 5
Garrett Stuart Men C 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 28 / 57

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 47 / 56
Dan Werle Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 48
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 12 / 22
Tommy Petramalo Cat 4 Men 37 / 64
Robert Lang Men 60+ 4 / 16
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 70
James Christie Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 70
Lawrence Cayton Beginner Men 13 / 47
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 33 / 47

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

John Schwarz Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 17 / 50

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Tracy King Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Burkard Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 6 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Lance Byrd Elite Men 3 / 12
Justin Mauch Elite Men 9 / 12
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 1 / 32
Francis Tatem Men B 2 / 32
Marko Rajkovic Men B 6 / 32
Guy Tawney Men B 13 / 32
Aron Kansal Men B 29 / 32
Craig Etheridge Single-Speed Open 2 / 22
Vijay Raju Single-Speed Open 5 / 22
Andrew Neal Single-Speed Open 13 / 22
Charles Swain Single-Speed Open 21 / 22
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 3 / 19
Ed Dunne Master Men 35+ A 7 / 19
Michael Berry Master Men 35+ A 11 / 19
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ A 15 / 19
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 1 / 25
Mara Menahan Women B 4 / 25
Cameron Newcombe Women B 5 / 25
Amy Mccullough Women B 8 / 25
Julia Slejko Women B 11 / 25
Kathy Lett Women B 20 / 25
Denise Clearwater Women B 23 / 25
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 5 / 9
Leah Tingley Elite Women 6 / 9
Stephanie Swan Elite Women 8 / 9
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 16 / 20
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ A 20 / 38
Andrew Rodriguez Master Men 45+ A 25 / 38
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 28 / 38
Brian Clark Master Men 45+ A 32 / 38
Geoff Silberman Master Men 45+ A 35 / 38
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 2 / 13
Shaelyn Dempsey Junior Women U15 5 / 13
Atalie Dempsey Junior Women U15 7 / 13
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 9 / 13
Leah Simon Junior Women U15 13 / 13
Ansel Casper Junior Men U15 11 / 42
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 12 / 42
Luke Flaxman Junior Men U15 17 / 42
Ridge Johnson Junior Men U15 27 / 42
Shane Machen Junior Men U15 37 / 42
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 39 / 42
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 41 / 42
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 3 / 23
Miriam Jones Beginner Women 5 / 23
Jessica Miller Beginner Women 7 / 23
Helen Huley Beginner Women 12 / 23
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 13 / 23
Katherine Lannigan Beginner Women 16 / 23
Rachel Faulise Beginner Women 17 / 23
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 18 / 23
Monika Kornhauser Beginner Women 19 / 23
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 21 / 23
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 23 / 23
Tammi Stauffer Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Tracy Machen Master Women 45+ 6 / 7
Tracy Vagrin Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Todd Everett Master Men 35+ B 4 / 71
Israel Mccullough Master Men 35+ B 7 / 71
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ B 14 / 71
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 15 / 71
Jay Schrum Master Men 35+ B 16 / 71
Eric Saidel Master Men 35+ B 24 / 71
Danny Welsch Master Men 35+ B 28 / 71
Stefan Schwarzkopf Master Men 35+ B 30 / 71
Kemal Tuncer Master Men 35+ B 35 / 71
Keith Kaetzel Master Men 35+ B 40 / 71
Rob Hermstein Master Men 35+ B 46 / 71
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 48 / 71
Lee Bacon Master Men 35+ B 50 / 71
Mallory Buford Master Men 35+ B 55 / 71
Mike Davis Master Men 35+ B 56 / 71
Kevin Williams Master Men 35+ B 57 / 71
David Weigert Master Men 35+ B 60 / 71
Robert Yarlott Master Men 35+ B 61 / 71
Quentin Hodgson Master Men 35+ B 63 / 71
David Jones Master Men 35+ B 64 / 71
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 65 / 71
Damien Clark Master Men 35+ B 66 / 71
William Eiseman Master Men 35+ B 68 / 71
Mike Wizbicki Master Men 35+ B 69 / 71
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 2 / 70
Scott Coblentz Beginner Men 7 / 70
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 10 / 70
James Soniski Beginner Men 11 / 70
Adam Ward Beginner Men 14 / 70
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 15 / 70
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 16 / 70
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 19 / 70
David Fischer Beginner Men 23 / 70
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 24 / 70
Gene Henry Beginner Men 26 / 70
Mark Vogelgesang Beginner Men 28 / 70
John Gay Beginner Men 32 / 70
Matt Haas Beginner Men 34 / 70
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 36 / 70
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 37 / 70
Kevin Green Beginner Men 39 / 70
Jason Hade Beginner Men 40 / 70
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 41 / 70
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 44 / 70
Chris Huller Beginner Men 48 / 70
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 49 / 70
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 50 / 70
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 51 / 70
Bruce Mort Beginner Men 53 / 70
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 56 / 70
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 58 / 70
Steven Vadnais Beginner Men 59 / 70
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 60 / 70
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 61 / 70
Louis Kluger Beginner Men 62 / 70
James Maiden Beginner Men 64 / 70
Jason Weddington Beginner Men 67 / 70

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Jerry White Men Cat 3 / 4 22 / 25
John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 18 / 41

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 41 / 68

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Bill Maidment Men Master 45+ 24 / 26

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 9 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 8 / 28

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 1 / 68
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 4 / 68
Kevin Collins Beginner Men 10 / 68
Kevin Sundeen Beginner Men 15 / 68
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 16 / 68
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 17 / 68
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 18 / 68
David Fischer Beginner Men 20 / 68
Chris Reardon Beginner Men 25 / 68
James Harris Beginner Men 27 / 68
Clinton Boyer Beginner Men 28 / 68
John Gay Beginner Men 29 / 68
Ethan Bannar Beginner Men 32 / 68
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 34 / 68
Rob Duncan Beginner Men 38 / 68
David Baek Beginner Men 40 / 68
Michael Hepp Beginner Men 41 / 68
Perry Wilson Beginner Men 42 / 68
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 43 / 68
James Dvorsky Beginner Men 44 / 68
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 46 / 68
Richmond Knight Beginner Men 48 / 68
Ryan Nielson Beginner Men 50 / 68
Kristofer Singleton Beginner Men 52 / 68
Gregg Benton Beginner Men 53 / 68
Brian Fant Beginner Men 54 / 68
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 57 / 68
Andrew King Beginner Men 58 / 68
James Maiden Beginner Men 59 / 68
Andrew Sorkin Beginner Men 60 / 68
Michael Muratore Beginner Men 61 / 68
Angus Cole Beginner Men 63 / 68
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 64 / 68
Michael Defferding Beginner Men 67 / 68
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 2 / 14
Kelly Walker Beginner Women 6 / 14
Sarah Hackney Beginner Women 7 / 14
Rebecca Mcjonathan Beginner Women 8 / 14
Devin Draudt Beginner Women 9 / 14
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 10 / 14
Rachel Faulise Beginner Women 11 / 14
Jacqueline Stallworth Beginner Women 14 / 14
Karen Good Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 4 / 5
Robin Khan Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 5 / 5
Cameron Newcombe 3/4 Women 2 / 11
Dori Buckethal 3/4 Women 7 / 11
Julia Slejko 3/4 Women 8 / 11
Edrie Ortega 3/4 Women 11 / 11
Marybeth Cochran 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Leah Tingley 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Craig Etheridge Singlespeed 1 / 9
Colin Eustis Singlespeed 3 / 9
Julian Kennedy Singlespeed 7 / 9
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed 9 / 9
Michael Berry Masters 35+ 5 / 6
William Paper U19 Men 16 / 19
Tommy Steinebrunner 3/4 Men 1 / 21
Adam Trexler 3/4 Men 7 / 21
Nathan Cristler 3/4 Men 15 / 21
Eric Marshall Masters 55+ 8 / 29
David Beavis Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Jim Klender Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Bruce Mort Masters 55+ 18 / 29
James Anglin Masters 55+ 20 / 29
Stokely Samuel Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Neal Sapp Masters 45+ 13 / 27
Jonathan Hanson Masters 45+ 16 / 27
Bill Marciniak Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Alven Williams Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Matthew Churchill 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 34
Mark Sanford 3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 34
Matt Thomas 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 34
Stuart Wright 3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 34
Geoff Silberman 3/4 Men 35+ 24 / 34
Abe Ehlers 3/4 Men 35+ 25 / 34
Scott Bricker 3/4 Men 35+ 28 / 34
Thomas Poche 3/4 Men 35+ 33 / 34
Jackson Graham U15 Men 9 / 31
Ansel Casper U15 Men 10 / 31
Cullen Raab U15 Men 12 / 31
Pushkin Crocker U15 Men 28 / 31
Tristan Raab U15 Men 30 / 31

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 25 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 12 / 12
Eddie Reece Men Virgins 2 / 2
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 12
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 9 / 12
Dale Cira Men C Race 36 / 43

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3 51 / 58

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Clay Jones Beginner Men 62 / 120

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 17 / 44

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Chris Ellis Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 17

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Jeff Caisse Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Jessica Rockson B Women 3 / 13
Liz Binning C Women 5 / 11

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men UCI C2 1 / 46
Ben Berden Men UCI C2 2 / 46
Robert Marion Men UCI C2 6 / 46
Tristan Cowie Men UCI C2 7 / 46
Christian Favata Men UCI C2 9 / 46
Ryan Woodall Men UCI C2 14 / 46
Charles Berhtram Men UCI C2 20 / 46
Abe Goorskey Men UCI C2 27 / 46
Charles Snyder Men UCI C2 29 / 46
Christopher Rabadi Men UCI C2 32 / 46
Nick Waite Men UCI C2 33 / 46
Dan Wolf Men UCI C2 34 / 46
Nathan Annon Men UCI C2 38 / 46
Jena Greaser Women UCI C2 2 / 28
Jessica Cutler Women UCI C2 5 / 28
Erin Faccone Women UCI C2 12 / 28
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C2 14 / 28
Traci Rodosta Women UCI C2 16 / 28
Stephanie Swan Women UCI C2 24 / 28
Joshua Teets Men 3/4 2 / 79
Scott Mcgill, jr. Men 3/4 3 / 79
Mitchell Collins Men 3/4 26 / 79
Ben Reynolds Men 3/4 29 / 79
Adam Trexler Men 3/4 40 / 79
Matthew Crawford Men 3/4 41 / 79
Mike Tam Men 3/4 50 / 79
Andrew Titmus Men 3/4 54 / 79
Kevin Sundeen Men 3/4 59 / 79
Jesse Morse Men 3/4 60 / 79
David Stevens Men 3/4 62 / 79
Brian Decann Men 3/4 69 / 79
Nathan Moyer Men 3/4 70 / 79
Jan Grajkowski Men 3/4 72 / 79
Matthew Malloy Men 3/4 73 / 79
Corey Hilliard Men 3/4 75 / 79
Aron Kansal Men 3/4 76 / 79
Dale Kunce Men 3/4 78 / 79
Craig Etheridge Singlespeed 1 / 23
Elwood Glass Singlespeed 3 / 23
Paul Kriewald Singlespeed 13 / 23
Colin Cark Singlespeed 17 / 23
Charles Swain Singlespeed 22 / 23
Nick Sears Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 45
John Mcgreevy Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 45
Michael Berry Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 45
Joseph Ashman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 45
Thomas Craney Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 11 / 29
Steven Abbott Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 17 / 29
Lloyd Greenberg Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 19 / 29
Donald Muddiman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 21 / 29
Jed Dinger Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 27 / 29
Gary Rodosta Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 46
David Tricamo Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 46
Christopher Schmidt Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 46
Abe Ehlers Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 46
Geoff Silberman Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 43 / 46
Denelle Grant Women 3/4 3 / 27
Kelly Paduch Women 3/4 4 / 27
Cameron Newcombe Women 3/4 11 / 27
Jenn Sears Women 3/4 13 / 27
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 14 / 27
Julia Slejko Women 3/4 17 / 27
Laura Ralston Women 3/4 25 / 27
Tommy Steinebrunner Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 25
James Millett Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 25
Luca Greenspun Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 25
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 6 / 24
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 17 / 24
Coleson Lindsey Junior Men U15 5 / 53
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 17 / 53
James Kelly Junior Men U15 18 / 53
Jackson Graham Junior Men U15 20 / 53
Ansel Casper Junior Men U15 32 / 53
Krishna Gupta Junior Men U15 38 / 53
Pushkin Crocker Junior Men U15 48 / 53
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 52 / 53
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 53 / 53
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 1 / 28
Ellen Tarquinio Beginner Women 3 / 28
Nina Zegler Beginner Women 15 / 28
Elisabeth Huff Beginner Women 20 / 28
Shannon Mulcahy Beginner Women 21 / 28
Jenny Bourque Beginner Women 22 / 28
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 26 / 28
Jill Liddie Beginner Women 27 / 28
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 28 / 28
Cara Schultz Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5
Amy Luebbering Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Benjamin Lepene Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 86
Philip Wright Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 86
Chris Mcilroy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 86
Keith Kaetzel Masters Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 86
Jay Schrum Masters Men 3/4 35+ 29 / 86
Daniel Warren Masters Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 86
Mark Vichich Masters Men 3/4 35+ 34 / 86
Dan Hicks Masters Men 3/4 35+ 44 / 86
Chris Larkin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 53 / 86
Shawn Smith Masters Men 3/4 35+ 55 / 86
Brian Dalton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 56 / 86
Terry Kelly Masters Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 86
Christopher Dobbins Masters Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 86
Ian Cameron Masters Men 3/4 35+ 64 / 86
Hans Ruppenthal Masters Men 3/4 35+ 67 / 86
Lee Bacon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 69 / 86
Juan Constanza Masters Men 3/4 35+ 70 / 86
Marvin Teets Masters Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 86
Martin Thomas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 74 / 86
James Mackeith Masters Men 3/4 35+ 82 / 86
Quentin Hodgson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 83 / 86
Brian Ezzelle Masters Men 3/4 35+ 86 / 86
Colin Eustis Beginner Men 1 / 125
Joshua Olsen Beginner Men 4 / 125
Randall Calvert Beginner Men 5 / 125
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 7 / 125
Nathan Cristler Beginner Men 10 / 125
Mike Tam Beginner Men 11 / 125
Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 14 / 125
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 20 / 125
David Fischer Beginner Men 22 / 125
Matthew Toigo Beginner Men 24 / 125
Chris Boland Beginner Men 25 / 125
Stuart Wright Beginner Men 33 / 125
Steven Bourque Beginner Men 34 / 125
Christopher Tank Beginner Men 35 / 125
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 36 / 125
Michael Defferding Beginner Men 41 / 125
Timothy Smiley Beginner Men 45 / 125
Daniel Hoefert Beginner Men 46 / 125
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 47 / 125
Patrick Mclaughlin Beginner Men 48 / 125
Aaron Wieczorek Beginner Men 49 / 125
Matt Juaneza Beginner Men 51 / 125
Stephen Heuser Beginner Men 53 / 125
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 54 / 125
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 55 / 125
Daniel Liebowitz Beginner Men 56 / 125
Jesper Frant Beginner Men 59 / 125
Carter Bower Beginner Men 60 / 125
Drew Ball Beginner Men 61 / 125
Matthew Huisman Beginner Men 63 / 125
David Stuart Beginner Men 64 / 125
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 65 / 125
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 67 / 125
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 68 / 125
Paul Hunt Beginner Men 70 / 125
Scott Leary Beginner Men 71 / 125
James Harris Beginner Men 72 / 125
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 73 / 125
Jason Schafer Beginner Men 74 / 125
Sean Mcknight Beginner Men 75 / 125
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 76 / 125
Alex Morse Beginner Men 77 / 125
Jack Sterne Beginner Men 78 / 125
Jesse Godby Beginner Men 82 / 125
Troy Hughes Beginner Men 87 / 125
Marek Sotola Beginner Men 88 / 125
Andrew Reiter Beginner Men 89 / 125
James Maiden Beginner Men 90 / 125
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 91 / 125
Matthew Roper Beginner Men 92 / 125
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 93 / 125
Daniel Summers Beginner Men 94 / 125
Mark Schuermann Beginner Men 95 / 125
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 96 / 125
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 97 / 125
Bradley Kennedy Beginner Men 99 / 125
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 100 / 125
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 102 / 125
Joel Christie Beginner Men 104 / 125
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 105 / 125
Dustin Wright Beginner Men 107 / 125
Judd Linscott Beginner Men 109 / 125
Joshua Litwin Beginner Men 110 / 125
Rick Fisher Beginner Men 111 / 125
Addison Larrow Beginner Men 113 / 125
Joao pedro Azevedo Beginner Men 114 / 125
Brian Ezzelle Beginner Men 115 / 125
Mark Linscott Beginner Men 116 / 125
An Ha Beginner Men 117 / 125
Daniel Hutton Beginner Men 121 / 125
Gabriel Bell Beginner Men 122 / 125
Jack Fu Beginner Men 124 / 125
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 125 / 125

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 3 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 4 / 7
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 6 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 4
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 4
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 3 / 4
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 1 / 11
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 5 / 11
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 10 / 11
Adam Heil MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 5
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 3 / 5
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 5
Naomi Hester B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 10
Allison Peck B WOMEN 800-899 4 / 10
Elizabeth Whiteley ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 7
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 19
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 5 / 6
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 3 / 17
Michael Machado B MEN 800-899 6 / 17
Philip Shen B MEN 800-899 9 / 17
Jackson Yip B MEN 800-899 10 / 17
Todd Ford B MEN 800-899 14 / 17
Anderson Shepard ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sachs Properties, Chestefield (Oct 18 2015)

Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 17
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 14 / 17
Jackie Newcomb Men Juniors 15 / 17
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 999 / 17

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 70 / 73
George Morrison iv Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Nick Waite Pro 1/2/3 Men 1 / 19
Lance Byrd Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 19
Scott Mcgill, jr. Pro 1/2/3 Men 7 / 19
Dan Wolf Pro 1/2/3 Men 17 / 19
Justin Mauch Pro 1/2/3 Men 18 / 19
Jim Klender Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 9 / 26
Gary Dugovich Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 13 / 26
Donald Muddiman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 24 / 26
Adam Trexler Men 3/4 22 / 47
Guy Tawney Men 3/4 27 / 47
Michael Oliver Men 3/4 44 / 47
Craig Etheridge Singlespeed 2 / 20
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed 7 / 20
Ron Hermann Singlespeed 8 / 20
John Mcgreevy Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Michael Berry Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Ed Dunne Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 28
Joseph Ashman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 28
Douglas Philippone Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 28
Mackenzie Vanover Women 3/4 3 / 24
Cameron Newcombe Women 3/4 10 / 24
Kelly Walker Women 3/4 12 / 24
Julia Slejko Women 3/4 14 / 24
Kathy Lett Women 3/4 17 / 24
Denise Clearwater Women 3/4 23 / 24
Traci Rodosta Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 11
Andrew Bobb Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 25
Luca Greenspun Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Ilan Cohen Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 25
Gary Rodosta Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 34
Stokely Samuel Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 34
Matt O'byrne Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 34
Jesse Morse Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 34
Mike Shaw Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 34
Bill Marciniak Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 34
Geoff Silberman Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 34
Kelly Vanover Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 34
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women 10-14 9 / 24
Jasper Perez Junior Women 10-14 22 / 24
Leah Simon Junior Women 10-14 23 / 24
Ansel Casper Junior Men 10-14 12 / 62
Andre Gates Junior Men 10-14 19 / 62
Cullen Raab Junior Men 10-14 26 / 62
Aidan Hermann Junior Men 10-14 43 / 62
Jackson Graham Junior Men 10-14 45 / 62
Luca Bonzano Junior Men 10-14 55 / 62
Santiago Castro-luna Junior Men 10-14 60 / 62
Zander Greenspun Junior Men 10-14 61 / 62
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 3 / 33
Kelly Walker Beginner Women 6 / 33
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 8 / 33
Jessica Miller Beginner Women 15 / 33
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 17 / 33
Carrie Tilley Beginner Women 18 / 33
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 19 / 33
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 20 / 33
Katherine Lannigan Beginner Women 21 / 33
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 22 / 33
Laura Vail Beginner Women 23 / 33
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 26 / 33
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 27 / 33
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 31 / 33
Tammi Stauffer Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Cara Schultz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8
Robin Khan Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Todd Everett Masters Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 72
Scott Huddleston Masters Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 72
Sean Harbaugh Masters Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 72
Matthew Churchill Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 72
William Faucette Masters Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 72
Daniel Warren Masters Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 72
Eric Saidel Masters Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 72
Chris Mcilroy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 72
Matt Thomas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 35 / 72
James Harris Masters Men 3/4 35+ 41 / 72
Glenn Humphrey Masters Men 3/4 35+ 45 / 72
Scott Bricker Masters Men 3/4 35+ 50 / 72
Rob Hermstein Masters Men 3/4 35+ 51 / 72
Paul Hess Masters Men 3/4 35+ 55 / 72
Lee Bacon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 72
Vince Tur-rojas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 72
Mark Vichich Masters Men 3/4 35+ 70 / 72
Quentin Hodgson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 72
Daniel Hoefert Masters Men 3/4 35+ 72 / 72
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 3 / 100
Damian Walsh Beginner Men 7 / 100
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 8 / 100
Nathan Cristler Beginner Men 9 / 100
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 14 / 100
Keith Kaetzel Beginner Men 21 / 100
Christopher Tank Beginner Men 24 / 100
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 28 / 100
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 29 / 100
Chris Boland Beginner Men 31 / 100
Jan Grajkowski Beginner Men 32 / 100
Stuart Wright Beginner Men 34 / 100
Dustin Lippy Beginner Men 35 / 100
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 36 / 100
Nathan Moyer Beginner Men 39 / 100
Glenn Graham Beginner Men 40 / 100
Aaron Richardson Beginner Men 41 / 100
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 43 / 100
Clinton Boyer Beginner Men 50 / 100
Andrew Sargent Beginner Men 54 / 100
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 56 / 100
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 59 / 100
Jack Fu Beginner Men 60 / 100
Scott Cook Beginner Men 62 / 100
Chris Huller Beginner Men 63 / 100
David Baek Beginner Men 64 / 100
Tark Essawi Beginner Men 65 / 100
Kevin Green Beginner Men 67 / 100
Jason Weddington Beginner Men 68 / 100
Charles Swain Beginner Men 69 / 100
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 70 / 100
David Miller Beginner Men 71 / 100
Lyal Tressler Beginner Men 73 / 100
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 74 / 100
Joseph Laciny Beginner Men 75 / 100
Michael Gorkowski Beginner Men 76 / 100
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 78 / 100
Greg Olson Beginner Men 79 / 100
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 80 / 100
Kevin Morrissey Beginner Men 81 / 100
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 83 / 100
Kristofer Singleton Beginner Men 85 / 100
James Maiden Beginner Men 86 / 100
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 89 / 100
David Fischer Beginner Men 94 / 100
Daniel Hunt Beginner Men 97 / 100
Jacob Pohlman Beginner Men 98 / 100
Jimmy Mvnoz Beginner Men 99 / 100
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 100 / 100

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors - 2007/2008 17 / 24
Lori Shelmerdine Beginner Women 18 / 33
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 101
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 101
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 63 / 101
Joseph Swain Beginner Men 4 / 86
Daniel Novak Beginner Men 12 / 86
Jeff Harless Beginner Men 15 / 86
Patrick Mullen Beginner Men 41 / 86
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 49 / 86
Glen Conley Men 55+ 12 / 29
Jay Hatter Men 55+ 22 / 29
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 26 / 29
Michael Mcmillan Cat 4 Men 35+ 57 / 66
Elliott Skopin Cat 4 Men 55 / 102
Matthew Kanaly Single Speed Men 52 / 85
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 74 / 85
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 62
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 21 / 58
Andrew Bowerman Cat 3 Men 32 / 58
Paul Buchanan Cat 3 Men 33 / 58
Hazel Gross Women 35+ 13 / 18

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Marc Innella Cat4/5 Men 7 / 58
Andrew Fekete Cat4/5 Men 57 / 58
Kresjimir Marusic Master Men 35-39 19 / 21

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Sam Schneider B Men 14 / 61
Liz Binning C Women 6 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Abe Ehlers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 24
Mark Vichich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 24
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior U16 9-15 7 / 10
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U16 9-15 8 / 10
Meaghan Geary Women Junior U16 9-15 9 / 10
Eric Marshall Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 18
Bob Perna Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 19
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 19
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 19
Rosalind Hain Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 13
Ellen Higginson Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 13
Amanda Watson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Dori Buckethal Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 7
Cameron Newcombe Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 7
Colin Eustis Men Singlespeed 2 / 8
Sean Mcdonough Men Singlespeed 4 / 8
Ron Hermann Men Singlespeed 5 / 8
Paul Kriewald Men Singlespeed 6 / 8
Charles Swain Men Singlespeed 9 / 8
Ansel Casper Men Junior U15 9-14 7 / 20
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior U15 9-14 19 / 20
Joshua Delmanzo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Holbrook Hayes Men Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 31
Benjamin Mogren Men Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 31
Chris Boland Men Beginner Cat4/5 11 / 31
Geoff Silberman Men Beginner Cat4/5 14 / 31
Clinton Boyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 15 / 31
Lucas Beirne Men Beginner Cat4/5 16 / 31
Nathan Moyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 17 / 31
Stephen Heuser Men Beginner Cat4/5 21 / 31
Arjan Berkelaar Men Beginner Cat4/5 23 / 31
James Harris Men Beginner Cat4/5 25 / 31
Andrew Reiter Men Beginner Cat4/5 27 / 31
James Maiden Men Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 31
Michael Defferding Men Beginner Cat4/5 31 / 31
Joseph Hydrick Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 15
Abe Ehlers Men Intermediate Cat3/4 13 / 15
Ryan Von dohlen Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 1 / 17
James Hogg Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 2 / 17
Matthew Toigo Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 3 / 17
Nicholas Wood Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 4 / 17
Ryan Nielson Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 6 / 17
Rob Duncan Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 7 / 17
Douglas Borg Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 9 / 17
Vince Tur-rojas Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 10 / 17
Carson Filipowski Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 11 / 17
Daniel Schutt Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 12 / 17
Robert Taylor Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 13 / 17
Krishna Gupta Men Junior U12 9-10 4 / 5
Robin Khan Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 3 / 5
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 5

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 999 / 80

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 16 / 95
Bruce Freehoff Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park (Oct 11 2015)

Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 8
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 8
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 9-18 7 / 8

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 5
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 5
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 3
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 8
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 8
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 3
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 19
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 12 / 19
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 4 / 5
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 5 / 5
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 7

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 38

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Alexandra Reich Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Leah Tingley Women Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Denise Clearwater Women Cat 3/4 50 / 51
Rosemarie Beale Women 40+ 18 / 26
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 69 / 102
Geoff Silberman Men 45+ 70 / 81

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

David Messina Men Cat 3/4 67 / 102
Conor Swan Men Cat 3/4 90 / 102
Houston Lundy Men Cat 3/4 97 / 102
Matthew Wire Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Eli Knight Men Cat 4/5 38 / 68
Dan Gadbery Men Cat 4/5 58 / 68
Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3 42 / 63

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Sam Schneider B Men 18 / 54
Pablo Viramontes 35+ B Master Men 10 / 37
Liz Binning C Women 14 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

James Thompson Men Single-speed 2 / 31
Daniel Milner Men B 16 / 39

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Procx UCI 16 / 47
Kip Spaude Men Procx UCI 40 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men's 4/5 73 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

John Deiure Men Cat 4/5 56 / 107
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 61 / 107
M Santoro Men Cat 4/5 94 / 107
Leah Tingley Women Cat 3/4 29 / 59

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 7 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 11
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 11
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 11
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 8 / 11
Eli Campbell JUNIOR MEN 10-14 10 / 11
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 1 / 9
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 7 / 9
Ladislad Perez MASTERS 35+ C MEN 6 / 8
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 8 / 8
Renee Shelton MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 4
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 7 / 30
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 17 / 30
Jose Reynado B MEN 3 / 23
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 23
Matteo Ichino B MEN 15 / 23
Philip Shen B MEN 17 / 23
Michael Curtice B MEN 20 / 23
Eric Hardrash B MEN 21 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Klender Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 18
Mackenzie Vanover Women B Cat3/4 1 / 32
Rebecca Ivins Women B Cat3/4 5 / 32
Cameron Newcombe Women B Cat3/4 7 / 32
Kathy Lett Women B Cat3/4 21 / 32
Denise Clearwater Women B Cat3/4 32 / 32
Stephanie Swan Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Leah Tingley Women Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Francis Tatem Men B Cat3/4 3 / 61
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B Cat3/4 18 / 61
Adam Trexler Men B Cat3/4 21 / 61
Marko Rajkovic Men B Cat3/4 28 / 61
Noah Flaxman Men B Cat3/4 42 / 61
Brian Mattern Men B Cat3/4 50 / 61
Aron Kansal Men B Cat3/4 51 / 61
Jack Fisher Men B Cat3/4 54 / 61
Rosalind Hain Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 26
Robin Khan Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 26
Monika Kornhauser Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 26
Mary Dobroth Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 26
Shaina Perkal Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 26
Katherine Lannigan Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 26
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 26
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 26
Naomi Greenberg Women Beginner Cat 4 23 / 26
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Beginner Cat 4 24 / 26
Tommy Steinebrunner Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 23
Andrew Bobb Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 4 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 11 / 44
Jackson Graham Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 18 / 44
Andre Gates Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 20 / 44
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 21 / 44
Roman Steis Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 29 / 44
Aidan Hermann Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 35 / 44
Kieran Padgham Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 36 / 44
Ridge Johnson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 38 / 44
Luca Bonzano Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 42 / 44
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Cara Schultz Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 7
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 7
John Mcgreevy Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 33
Michael Berry Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 33
Ed Dunne Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
Marko Rajkovic Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 33
Joseph Ashman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 33
Anna Mihalovich Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 21
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 21
Sara Mihalovich Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 15 / 21
Leah Simon Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 19 / 21
Mia Steis Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 20 / 21
Dave Chamblin Men Master 45+ A 45+ 8 / 39
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ 14 / 39
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ A 45+ 24 / 39
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ A 45+ 25 / 39
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ A 45+ 28 / 39
Kelly Vanover Men Master 45+ A 45+ 35 / 39
Adam Driscoll Men Single-Speed Open Open 1 / 31
Matthew Aune Men Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 31
Mark Lyon-vaiden Men Single-Speed Open Open 13 / 31
Ron Hermann Men Single-Speed Open Open 15 / 31
Gabriel Barouh Men Single-Speed Open Open 19 / 31
Tj Mathieson Men Single-Speed Open Open 30 / 31
Charles Swain Men Single-Speed Open Open 31 / 31
Nick Waite Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Justin Mauch Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Andrew Mcgowan Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 26
Dan Wolf Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Adam Cohen Men Elite Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
James Wittwer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 25 / 26
Benjamin Lepene Men Beginner Cat4/5 4 / 114
Ian Hardman Men Beginner Cat4/5 5 / 114
Alex Morse Men Beginner Cat4/5 6 / 114
Chris Shybut Men Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 114
Nathan Cristler Men Beginner Cat4/5 11 / 114
Ryan Von dohlen Men Beginner Cat4/5 12 / 114
Chris Brennan Men Beginner Cat4/5 17 / 114
Brenden Leavitt Men Beginner Cat4/5 20 / 114
Kevin Sundeen Men Beginner Cat4/5 22 / 114
David Fischer Men Beginner Cat4/5 23 / 114
Rashad Mahoney Men Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 114
Stuart Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 32 / 114
Matthew Toigo Men Beginner Cat4/5 33 / 114
Shawn Smith Men Beginner Cat4/5 35 / 114
Chris Boland Men Beginner Cat4/5 36 / 114
Kevin Bush Men Beginner Cat4/5 40 / 114
Joe Wollschlager Men Beginner Cat4/5 42 / 114
Joseph Petty Men Beginner Cat4/5 48 / 114
Phill Melton Men Beginner Cat4/5 53 / 114
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Beginner Cat4/5 54 / 114
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat4/5 55 / 114
Daniel Liebowitz Men Beginner Cat4/5 59 / 114
Sean Murnane Men Beginner Cat4/5 60 / 114
Arjan Berkelaar Men Beginner Cat4/5 61 / 114
Carson Filipowski Men Beginner Cat4/5 62 / 114
Lucas Beirne Men Beginner Cat4/5 63 / 114
Michael Defferding Men Beginner Cat4/5 64 / 114
Nathan Moyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 66 / 114
Phil Thomas Men Beginner Cat4/5 68 / 114
David Mccurdy Men Beginner Cat4/5 69 / 114
Juan Blazquez Men Beginner Cat4/5 72 / 114
Charlie Lewis Men Beginner Cat4/5 73 / 114
James Harris Men Beginner Cat4/5 76 / 114
Chris Huller Men Beginner Cat4/5 78 / 114
Paul Hunt Men Beginner Cat4/5 80 / 114
Drew Ball Men Beginner Cat4/5 84 / 114
Martin Thomas Men Beginner Cat4/5 86 / 114
Jacob Coblentz Men Beginner Cat4/5 88 / 114
Matthew Kweskin Men Beginner Cat4/5 89 / 114
Robert Taylor Men Beginner Cat4/5 90 / 114
Bryan Diederich Men Beginner Cat4/5 92 / 114
Lee Bacon Men Beginner Cat4/5 93 / 114
Michael Minnis Men Beginner Cat4/5 94 / 114
David Miller Men Beginner Cat4/5 95 / 114
Kevin Green Men Beginner Cat4/5 96 / 114
Michael Brindza Men Beginner Cat4/5 97 / 114
Warren Chambers Men Beginner Cat4/5 98 / 114
Vince Tur-rojas Men Beginner Cat4/5 102 / 114
Mark Grzanna Men Beginner Cat4/5 103 / 114
Gilbertace Apacible Men Beginner Cat4/5 104 / 114
Matthew Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 105 / 114
Gwokang Yang Men Beginner Cat4/5 107 / 114
James Maiden Men Beginner Cat4/5 108 / 114
Addison Larrow Men Beginner Cat4/5 109 / 114
Michael Dobroth Men Beginner Cat4/5 110 / 114
Alexander Olbrich Men Beginner Cat4/5 113 / 114
Todd Everett Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 71
Shane Welck Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 71
Jay Schrum Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 71
Titus Mott Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 71
Nick Cordaro Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 71
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 71
Andrew Shoaff Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 71
Philip Wright Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 71
Keith Kaetzel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 71
Daniel Warren Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 71
Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 71
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 71
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 71
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 71
Mark Vichich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 71
Dennis Dischler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 71
Ricky Deleyos Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 71
Glenn Graham Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 71
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 71
James Beattie Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 71
Daniel Hoefert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 71
Michael Oliver Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 71
Stephen Heuser Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 71
Wyatt Shields Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 71
Quentin Hodgson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 71

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4-5 105 / 109
Spencer Downing Men Pro-Cat 1 67 / 74

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 66
Cody Smith Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Scott Corl Men Cat 4/5 67 / 78

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors - 2007/2008 8 / 12
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 17 / 72
David Joiner Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 72
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 72
Jerry Logan Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 / 72
Jeff Kenknight Beginner Men 4 / 42
Aaron Anthony Beginner Men 30 / 42
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 32 / 42
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 48
David Ung Cat 4 Men 45 / 67
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 45 / 58
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 55
Daniel Milner Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 33
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 18 / 41
Ben Groenhout Cat 3 Men 37 / 41
Lane Seeley Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 20
Emily Milner Women 35+ 1 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4-5 133 / 146
Spencer Downing Men Pro-Cat 1 76 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick cat 4/5 97 / 100

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 5
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 5
Reed Williams JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 7
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 7
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 10
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 10
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 5 / 10
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 10
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 12
Brett Butler MASTERS 45+ C MEN 7 / 12
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 12
Ladislad Perez MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 4
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 4 / 4
Michael Machado C MEN 4 / 13
James Amant C MEN 9 / 13
Tyson Tate C MEN 10 / 13
Renee Shelton MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 3
Liz Binning C WOMEN 2 / 5
Naomi Hester B WOMEN 2 / 5
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 27
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 27
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 6 / 9
Adam Brinkman MASTERS 35+ B MEN 7 / 9
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 8 / 9
Pablo Viramontes MASTERS 35+ B MEN 9 / 9
Jose Reynado B MEN 5 / 22
Michael Curtice B MEN 9 / 22
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 15 / 22
Christopher Topp B MEN 16 / 22
Anderson Shepard ELITE MEN 9 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Spencer Downing Men Pro/1/2 31 / 81
David Devine Men Pro/1/2 66 / 81
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2 9 / 57
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 55 / 62

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

James Thompson Single-speed Men 1 / 29

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men Pro/1/2 8 / 85
Spencer Downing Men Pro/1/2 33 / 85
David Devine Men Pro/1/2 59 / 85
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 55 / 64
Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 108 / 119

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 55 / 63
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 55
Bradley Marquardt Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 28
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 / 81
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 81
Peter Brown Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 81
Dan Von seggern Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 81
Eddie Whittemore Cat 4 Men 45+ 81 / 81
Lew Malakoff Beginner Men 31 / 42
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 34 / 42
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 15 / 25
Alex Henry Cat 4 Men 20 / 81
Ethan Carlson Cat 4 Men 26 / 81
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 20 / 50
Jan Dempsey Women 45+ 13 / 18
Nicole Fortier Cat 4 Women 20 / 38

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jerry White Men Open Single Speed 24 / 24
Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Josh West Men Masters 35-44 5 / 20
Sarah Loeibdicu Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Jenna Latournichols Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Mary Latza Women Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Ben Fredrick Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Freye Andrew Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Eric Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Chris Samuel Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Nicolas Patton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 93
Evan Kinzey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 93
Greg Maccarty Men Cat 4/5 23 / 93
John Parker Men Cat 4/5 27 / 93
Sean Fenoff Men Cat 4/5 29 / 93
John Squeri Men Cat 4/5 36 / 93
Daniel Sluzas Men Cat 4/5 39 / 93
Donald Lilly Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93
Brian Capps Men Cat 4/5 53 / 93
Mike Gurecki Men Cat 4/5 54 / 93
Steven Kinney Men Cat 4/5 55 / 93
Todd Yerger Men Cat 4/5 56 / 93
Dennis Bincakosky Men Cat 4/5 60 / 93
Andrew Demeter Men Cat 4/5 61 / 93
Jason Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 62 / 93
Owen Fayle Men Cat 4/5 65 / 93
Thomas Fenush Men Cat 4/5 66 / 93
Andy Copleman Men Cat 4/5 68 / 93
Trenton Cherco Men Cat 4/5 71 / 93
Stuart Hannon Men Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Charles Sarkioglu Men Cat 4/5 82 / 93
Andrew Kaucher Men Cat 4/5 88 / 93
Angel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 91 / 93
Frank Cirillo Men Cat 4/5 93 / 93
James Graham Men Masters 55-64 8 / 21
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-64 12 / 21
David Drury Men Masters 55-64 13 / 21
William Marquis Men Masters 55-64 21 / 21
Corrine Krasley Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Ben Chorba Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Ryan Tufford Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Aiden Quinn Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 12
Damon Wilson Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 12
Alex Fraser Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 12
David Joachim Men Single Speed 7 / 15
Andrew Demeter Men Single Speed 10 / 15
Ty Long Men Single Speed 15 / 15
Wayne Beaver Men Masters 45-54 38 / 50
Bob Wassell Men Masters 45-54 48 / 50
Steven Kinney Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Cat 4/5 56 / 63

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Joshua Erickson Single Speed 19 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Gloria Liu Women Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 47 / 49
Allison Sylvester Women Cat 3/4 49 / 49
Ben Chorba Men 9-14 Juniors 5 / 17
Eileen Neville Women 40+ Masters 15 / 29
Josh Halabura Men Cat 4/5 56 / 99

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Emeline Smiley JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Luke Matthies JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 5
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 5
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 5
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 5
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 9
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 9
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 9
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 8 / 9
Bodie Rimmer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 9 / 9
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 11
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 11
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 11
John Wy MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
Philip Shen C MEN 4 / 11
Nathan Beckett C MEN 5 / 11
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 3 / 19
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 5 / 19
William Strachan MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 19
Robert Evans MASTERS 45+ B MEN 19 / 19
Pablo Viramontes MASTERS 35+ B MEN 3 / 7
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 7 / 7
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 18
Rich Reffner B MEN 5 / 18
Jose Reynado B MEN 6 / 18
Michael Curtice B MEN 13 / 18
Matthew Berlin B MEN 14 / 18
Samuel Sweetland B MEN 16 / 18
Rich Reffner MASTERS 45+ A MEN 12 / 13

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Tyler Morgenson Juniors 2007/2008 5 / 21
Gretchen Gaspers Jr Girls 20022003 5 / 5
Nash Pearson Jr Boys 2002/2003 12 / 17
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 83
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 83
Kent Pearson Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 83
Mark Sinnott Beginner Men 27 / 72
Russ Morgenson Beginner Men 35 / 72
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 59 / 72
James Thompson Men 55+ 13 / 24
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 18 / 24
Korben Mathis Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 66
Jason Leuenberger Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 / 66
Eric Kelley Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 / 66
Page Hadden Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 / 66
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Men 35+ 65 / 66
Ethan Carlson Cat 4 Men 24 / 86
Drew Oldag Cat 4 Men 40 / 86
Adam Bowen Cat 4 Men 50 / 86
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 62 / 74
Colin Macdonald Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 59
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 12 / 57
Nick Stroud Cat 3 Men 30 / 57
Robert Schwartz Cat 3 Men 39 / 57
Emily Boscacci Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 23

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Erika Reinhard Women Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 44 / 50
David Devine Men Elite UCI 55 / 61
Jacob Boyle Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 8
Dylan Cardwell Men Cat 3/4 77 / 88

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 26 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Sean Frodyma Men Open SS 7 / 8
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Open SS 8 / 8
Trey Jones Men Junior 9-12 3 / 13
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-12 4 / 13
Anna Peck Men Junior 9-12 5 / 13
Benjamin Gyulay Men Junior 9-12 7 / 13
Robert Stark Men Junior 16-18 6 / 6
William Irving Men Open P123 16 / 20
Steven Abbott Men Masters 60+ Cat 14 4 / 9
Michael Wonderly Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 3 / 20
Karen Kurowski Women Open Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Kate Gurnon Women Open Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Tasha Bull Women Open Cat 3/4 10 / 10
James Mayol Men Open Cat 45 9 / 67
Sean Frodyma Men Open Cat 45 13 / 67
Michael Benson Men Open Cat 45 16 / 67
Bryan Dopkins Men Open Cat 45 17 / 67
John Corbo Men Open Cat 45 30 / 67
Nils Loftus Men Open Cat 45 31 / 67
David Britt-friedman Men Open Cat 45 34 / 67
Brian Burke Men Open Cat 45 38 / 67
Joseph Wilkos Men Open Cat 45 39 / 67
Spencer Pero Men Open Cat 45 40 / 67
Sean Walsh Men Open Cat 45 41 / 67
Nikolaus Kashey Men Open Cat 45 45 / 67
Mike Marques Men Open Cat 45 54 / 67
Matt Lichack Men Open Cat 45 56 / 67
Joshua Bressem Men Open Cat 45 58 / 67
Christopher Labby Men Open Cat 45 60 / 67
Nate Morris Men Open Cat 45 62 / 67
Michael Moses Men Open Cat 45 64 / 67
Shawn Craver Men Open Cat 45 67 / 67

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Carrie Beck CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 10
Koben Mathis CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 3 / 19
George Mount CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 6 / 19
Jason Leuenberger CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 7 / 19
Bryan Petersen CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 11 / 19
Jeff Feligno CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 12 / 19
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 15 / 19
James Bogert CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 17 / 19
Robert Beare CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 19 / 19

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 4
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 4
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 8
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 8
John Strother JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 8
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 5 / 14
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 6 / 14
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 14
Kevin Flowers MASTERS 45+ C MEN 10 / 14
John Wy MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
Jose Reynado C MEN 1 / 9
Davide Di cillo C MEN 5 / 9
William Strachan MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 27
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 27
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 27
Robert Evans MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 27
Richeson Paul MASTERS 45+ B MEN 27 / 27
Joseph Pesante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 10 / 11
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 11 / 11
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 6 / 14
Michael Curtice B MEN 8 / 14
Jose Reynado B MEN 9 / 14
Matthew Berlin B MEN 10 / 14
Rich Reffner B MEN 14 / 14
Rich Reffner MASTERS 45+ A MEN 21 / 21
Morestin Frederic MASTERS 35+ A MEN 6 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men Elite UCI 2 / 43

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Saverio Fiorino CAT 3/4 26 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

James Thompson Super Men 50+ 5 / 16
James Thompson Master Men B 22 / 24

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

Mack Fee Junior Men 10-14 1 / 10

Sacramento CX #7 - Mill View Ranch (Jan 4 2015)

Terri Reilly Women A35+ 5 / 6

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 8 / 14
Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 11 / 14

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 16 / 18

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Craig Abrams Men C (CX4/5) PM 16 / 22

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Sean Strachan Junior Men 11-12 3 / 8
Liam Strachan Junior Men 11-12 6 / 8
Terri Reilly Women A55+ 3 / 4

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Tyler Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Sean Robert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
W Alan clements Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Elmar Unterhaslberger Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Eric Ginder Men Cat 4/5 54 / 56
Shelby Cates Junior 13-14 Open 43 / 43

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 23 / 29

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 18 / 22

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Virginia Lingham M Women 35+ 5 / 5
Mark Manning M Men 45+ A 6 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

David Devine Men Elite UCI 999 / 49

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Phillip Emmert Junior 13-14 Open 43 / 44

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 43 / 94

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Bella Fontaine Park (Dec 7 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women Wm B (3/4) 5 / 8
Karen Spreitler Women Wm B (3/4) 6 / 8
Jessica Heuring Women Wm B (3/4) 7 / 8
Meredith March Women Wm B (3/4) 8 / 8
Rachel Sleeman Women Wm A (1/2/3) 3 / 3
Tim Mcallister Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 4 / 4
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 5 / 7
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 7 / 7
Philip Leachman Men C (4/5) 1 / 35
Matt Kessler Men C (4/5) 10 / 35
Seth Gausnell Men C (4/5) 15 / 35
Brian Cushing Men C (4/5) 17 / 35
Michael Stika Men C (4/5) 28 / 35
Irwin Tani Men C (4/5) 33 / 35
Devin Staley Men C (4/5) 34 / 35
Jason Torbitzky Men B (3/4) 6 / 11
Devin Tyman Men B (3/4) 7 / 11
Scott Peipert Men A (1/2/3) 9 / 9

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 20 / 25
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 6 / 7
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Devine Men Elite UCI 43 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 43 / 51

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 6 / 11
Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 7 / 11
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 999 / 11
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 5 / 10
Fiona Richards Open Juniors 9 / 10
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 10 / 10
Matt Kessler Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 51
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 26 / 51
Connor Pratt Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 51
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 45 / 51
Devin Staley Men C Race (4/5) 49 / 51
Matthew Braun Men A Race (1/2/3) 8 / 20
Petey Botts Men A Race (1/2/3) 12 / 20
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 20

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Clint Williams Men Elite UCI 35 / 38

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Bill Maidment Masters 35+ (Open) 9 / 13

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 21 / 24

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park (Nov 23 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 5 / 10
Kelly Mcguire Women B (3/4) 7 / 10
Jennifer Potratz Women B (3/4) 9 / 10
Meredith March Women B (3/4) 10 / 10
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 4 / 6
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 3 / 8
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Matt Kessler Men C Race (4/5) 5 / 28
Seth Gausnell Men C Race (4/5) 7 / 28
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 28
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 18 / 28
Robert Metz Men C Race (4/5) 20 / 28
Thomas Heidbrier Men C Race (4/5) 21 / 28
Adam Lorenz Men C Race (4/5) 24 / 28
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 25 / 28
Devin Staley Men C Race (4/5) 27 / 28
Devin Tyman Men B Race (3/4) 6 / 12
Petey Botts Men A Race (1/2/3) 8 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jerry White Men 55+ Masters 13 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 16 / 17

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jeff Caisse 4/5 Men 86 / 119

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Clint Williams Men Elite UCI 31 / 41

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Virginia Lingham Mas Women B 3 / 5
Mark Manning Men 45+ A 22 / 34
Sean Strachan Jr Men 10-14 5 / 8
Bob Fetherston C Men 35+ 24 / 43

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 5 9 / 30

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Sean Strachan Men: Juniors 10-12 2 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 23 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 4 / 7
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 999 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 2 / 3
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 30
Philip Leachman Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 30
Seth Gausnell Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 30
Thomas Heidbrier Men C Race (4/5) 20 / 30
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 5 / 12
Larry Klutenkamper Men A Race (1/2/3/) 5 / 8
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3/) 6 / 8
Greg Sandknop Men A Race (1/2/3/) 7 / 8

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

John Schwarz Category 4/5 Men 14 / 45

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 75
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 43 / 74

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 16 / 17

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 20 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 10 / 40

The Gow School Cross (Nov 15 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Jen Nordhem WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 5 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

George Epley Men 55+ Masters 28 / 32
Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 29 / 32
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Kelly Mcguire Women B (3/4) 5 / 13
Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 6 / 13
Kerstin Rompel Women B (3/4) 8 / 13
Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 11 / 13
Jennifer Potratz Women B (3/4) 12 / 13
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 13 / 13
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 8 / 8
Kevin Aubuchon Open Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Jim Moore Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Brian Niehaus Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 7
Devin Staley First Timers 2 / 2
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 49
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 49
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 31 / 49
Rich Peraud Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 49
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 49
Peter Hummel Men C Race (4/5) 45 / 49
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 46 / 49
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 7 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 13 / 41

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 26 / 31
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 29 / 31

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 6 / 8
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 6 / 11
Timothy Sanders Open Masters 20 / 21
Matt Chase Open Masters 999 / 21
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 10
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 6 / 10
Sasha Padberg Open Juniors 8 / 10
Lyla Tukey Open Juniors 9 / 10
Molly Padberg Open Juniors 10 / 10
Sam Botts Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 51
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 27 / 51
Shawn Wickham Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 51
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 51
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 43 / 51
Timothy Sanders Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 51
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 51
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 11 / 18
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 13 / 14

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 12 / 33

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Fulks Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 32 / 58
Justin Rivard Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 39 / 58
Ginger Stewart Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 24 / 24

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

Ron Swenson Master 45+ 3 / 4

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Mark Manning Men 45+ Cat A 32 / 37
Virginia Lingham Women 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Manning Cat B Men 7 / 73

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bill Maidment MAST 45+ 17 / 25

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Barry Mertz Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 25 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 50 / 58
Jerry White Master Men 45+ 68 / 72

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 31 / 37
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 7 / 8
Clifford Lee 45+ B Master Men 17 / 29
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 70

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Arjan Berkelaar Men cat 4/5 53 / 84

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Robert Sobon Category 4 (Men) 30 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 9 / 16
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 7 / 17
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 15 / 17
Ryan Barr Open Masters 16 / 29
Matt Chase Open Masters 29 / 29
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 2 / 5
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Conor Lewis First Timers 1 / 3
Jp Burkemper First Timers 3 / 3
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 58
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 28 / 58
Reno Peterson Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 58
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 41 / 58
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 58
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 53 / 58
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 10 / 26
Karl King Men B Race (3/4) 14 / 26
Devin Tyman Men B Race (3/4) 15 / 26
Thomas Heidbrier Men B Race (3/4) 999 / 26
Matthew Braun Men A Race (1/2/3) 6 / 17
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 17

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 3 / 11

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 1 / 25

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 45 / 58

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Sean Strachan Men: Juniors 10-12 2 / 5

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Keith Tolley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 79
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 63 / 79
Kendall Spyke Men Cat 4/5 80 / 79
William Fletcher Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 46
Tatum Downs Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 46

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 40

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 5 13 / 22

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 37

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Charlie Livaditis Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 44
Alex Paduch Men Cat 4/5 73 / 91

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 3 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 2 / 12

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 22 / 25

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 9 / 12
John Purvis Men Open 1 / 19
William Sewell Men Master 40+ 6 / 7
Garrett Brown Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Erik Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Andrew Heibult Men Cat 5 12 / 14

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Ethan Harrell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Adam Heckelsmiller Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61
Brian Russell Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61
Nicholas Crowe Men Master/Junior/SS Open 41 / 72
Todd Belanger Men Master/Junior/SS Open 61 / 72

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

John Schwarz Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 65

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 62
Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 62

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 77 / 87
Kyle Wesson Men Cat 4/5 81 / 104
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 103 / 104

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 24 / 30
Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 27 / 30

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Jerry Troiano Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 64
Andrew Reiter CAT 5 34 / 37
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 112
Bryan Piacentini Men Cat 4/5 111 / 112

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 20 / 38
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 10
Steve Sodaro C Men 3 / 26
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 3

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Coy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Justin Brevard Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Bill Maidment Men cat 3/4 82 / 91

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Manning Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Joshua Hartman Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Ron Evans Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Eric Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Bob Barnett Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 7 / 9
John Barcenilla Men Master 40+ 5 / 6
Samuel Shults Singlespeed 4 / 6
Andrew Heibult Singlespeed 6 / 6
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 19 / 24

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4-5 31 / 46

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Dana Mees Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Troy Burt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 85
John Klump Men Cat 4/5 38 / 85
Andrew Riess Men Cat 4/5 61 / 85
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 72 / 85
Glen Johns Men Cat 4/5 83 / 85
David Messina Men Cat 3/4 74 / 110
Will Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 94 / 110
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 96 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 95
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 66 / 95
Jerry White Masters 50+ 89 / 109

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 26 / 47
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 11
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jerry White Masters Men 50+/60+ 98 / 124
Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 8 / 110
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 108 / 159
David Devine Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 145
Coakley Jopling Masters 35+ 1/2/3 117 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Ron Abramson Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 17

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Troy Burt Men Cat 3/4 39 / 80
Peter Gatlin Men Cat 3/4 68 / 80

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 45+ Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Aidan Duff Senior Men - B Race 3 / 77
Allen Slevin Senior Men - B Race 24 / 77
Patrick Santini Senior Men - B Race 29 / 77
Conor Mcgrane Senior Men - B Race 52 / 77

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 55 / 94
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 43 / 52
Sean Weiss Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 66 / 108
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 60 / 73

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Barry Mertz MASTER 55+ MEN 19 / 22

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 79 / 95
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 38 / 57
Sean Weiss Men Cat 4/5 101 / 123
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 71 / 84

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Virginia Lingham Women B (cat 3/4) 27 / 37
Sara Headley Women A (cat 1-4) 28 / 28
Ben Lerner Master Men 35+ 60 / 62
Mark Manning Master Men 45+ 26 / 95
Rich Reffner Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 5 / 95
Mark Manning Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 7 / 95

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 25 / 32

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Meghan Mcdonough Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Jamie Klein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 4/5 35 / 82
W Alan clements Men Cat 4/5 52 / 82
Adam Kasch Men Cat 4/5 55 / 82
Christopher Taylor Men Cat 4/5 61 / 82
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 65 / 82
Matt Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 66 / 82
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 74 / 82
Bill Roark Men Cat 4/5 80 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Shelby Gibbs Men Masters Single Speed Open 84 / 96

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Coakley Jopling Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Peter Schulten Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Trey Jones Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Kale Wenczel Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Justin Brooke Master 40+ Open 25 / 46
Nikolaus Kashey Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Benjamin Woodbury Men W&D Manufacturers 62 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Matthew Mcgee MEN CAT 1-3 20 / 81
Mitch Kaiser MEN CAT 1-3 52 / 81
Chris Henderson MEN CAT 1-3 79 / 81
Victor Sternberg MEN CAT 1-3 80 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

George Harriott Men 55+ Masters 28 / 40
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Juniors 8 / 20
Gunnar Landis Men 9-18 Juniors 12 / 20
Ian Reece Men 9-18 Juniors 19 / 20

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Ron Swenson Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 31 / 39
George Epley Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 9 / 21
Ian Reece Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 17 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men ELITE U19 Juniors 13 / 13

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Michael A shearer Category c 3 / 29

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Masters 40+ 11 / 12

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Kirsten Rudberg Beginner Women 7 / 7
Mark Bradley Masters 35+ A 15 / 39

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Carrie Pruitt Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 14 / 18

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Robin Blake Men Single Speed 12 / 24
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 0 14 / 17
Robin Blake Men CX 4/5 22 / 64
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 46 / 64
Ivan Graudszus Men CX3 23 / 23

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Scott Smith Men Single Speed 17 / 21
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 0 15 / 22
Ty Gibbs Men Junior10-14 0 21 / 22
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 66 / 67

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 7 / 38
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 28 / 43
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 10 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 15 / 18

NCCX Race #12 (Jan 4 2014)

Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 21
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 5 / 42
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 28 / 41
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 6 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 17 / 18

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

William Manning Men Open Masters 45-49 30 / 37

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Edward Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 32 / 34

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Andy Mancuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 16
Vin Mancuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 14 / 16
Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Jimmy Cavalieri Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Robert Eugster Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Andrew Dapper Men junior U-19 1 / 3

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Kyle Ellis Men Junior15-18 1-18 2 / 9
Artur Sagat Men UCI Elite 40 / 41
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 35 / 38
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 1-18 17 / 21
Andrew Gould Men CX 4/5 31 / 35

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 11
Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Artur Sagat Men UCI Elite 41 / 44
Kyle Ellis Men CX 2/3 28 / 60
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 13 / 36
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 10-14 17 / 23
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 8

SCPS #16: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 8 2013)

Chad Stanley Men 4-5 2 / 6

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Luke Sagur Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 11 / 23
Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 998 / 23
John Martin Men CX 4/5 19 / 40
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 6 / 9
Joanna Jones Women CX 4 4 / 14
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 17 / 25
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 23 / 25
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 6 / 21
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 45+ 12 / 48

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Philip Baugh Men Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 26
Matt Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 21

NMCX #13 (Dec 8 2013)

Clark Smith Men CAT 4/5 5 / 19
Samantha Bear Women Cat 4 3 / 6

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Jared Kirkham Men A 8 / 8
Judy Allen Women B 5 / 5
Eric Edelman Men B 3 / 14
Russell Mcbride Men B 10 / 14
Marc Pearson Men B 11 / 14
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 1 / 5
Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 4 / 5
Karen Holmes Women C 1 / 4
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 2 / 4
Jenni Shafer Women C 3 / 4
Kai Tohinaka Men C 12 / 13
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 3 / 14
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 5 / 14
Tim Bergstrom Men 35+ C 8 / 14
Gordon Garrett Men 35+ C 11 / 14

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 14
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 6
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 8
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 3 / 7
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 4 / 7
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 5 / 24
Adrienne Amman Women Category 4 9 / 9
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 18
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 23
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 23
Joshua North Men Category 3 9 / 18
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 12 / 18

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Ethan Parsons Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 58
Mikko Aho Juniors 10-14 11 / 28

Darden Towe Virginia Cyclocross Champioship (Dec 1 2013)

Ryan Fawley Men MENS 123 13 / 14

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 10

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Marybeth Cochran Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Patrick Gore Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 25

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Tettleton Men A (CX 1-4) 18 / 36

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 12 / 26
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 998 / 58
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 6 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 16 / 25
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 20 / 25
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 2 / 16
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 8 / 40

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 10
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 16
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 5 / 7
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 7
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 4
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 4
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 4 / 29
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 9 / 29
Peter Speers Men Category 4 10 / 29
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 13 / 29
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 15 / 29
Alison Reitter Women Category 4 3 / 7
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 17
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 17
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 10
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 9
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 1 / 21
Alex Applegate Men Category 3 9 / 21
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 15 / 21

NMCX #12 (Nov 24 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Rico Smith Men CAT 4/5 13 / 13
Alex Winkler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 13

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Timothy Mayo 4/5 Men 48 / 73

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Jerry Missel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 38

NMCX #11 (Nov 23 2013)

Rico Smith Men CAT 4/5 11 / 13

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Tom Holmes Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 6 / 9

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Rich Kendall Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 1 / 9
Jared Kirkham Men A 12 / 19
Julie Swearingen Women B 1 / 8
Peter Krebs Clydesdale 2 / 4
Omar Sison Men 35+ B 6 / 27
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 19 / 27
Marc Pearson Men B 3 / 20
Preston Yardley Men B 7 / 20
Tim Akers Men B 13 / 20
Nick Loyola Men B 14 / 20
Russell Mcbride Men B 20 / 20
Mike Sutton Men C 6 / 14
Eric Ahern Men C 7 / 14
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 6 / 32
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 9 / 32
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 20 / 32
Coury Lloyd Men 35+ C 23 / 32
Nate Petersen Men 35+ C 24 / 32
Steve Brumbaugh Men 35+ C 30 / 32
Jennifer Bubel Women C 3 / 9
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 9
Ally Barton Women C 5 / 9
Jenni Shafer Women C 6 / 9
Ryan King Junior Men 15-18 3 / 4
Kelton Williams Junior Men 11-14 1 / 12
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 5 / 12
Daniel King Junior Men 11-14 6 / 12
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 10 / 12
Nikkolas Perkos Junior Men 11-14 11 / 12
Ethan Kristic Junior Men 11-14 12 / 12

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Brett Mckay Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 36

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Colin Mccaleb Men CX 4/5 39 / 60

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 80 / 91

NMCX #10 (Nov 17 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 15
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Zachary Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 20
Brett Hawkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 20
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Mile High Urban Cross (Nov 17 2013)

George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 4 / 18
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 6 / 18
Nicholas Schuster JM 10-12 10 / 18
Carter Scheel JM 10-12 11 / 18
Fred Poggemeyer JM 10-12 13 / 18
Jack Sargent JM 10-12 14 / 18
Sam Scheel JM 10-12 16 / 18
Nathan Murphy JM 10-12 17 / 18
Alex Ellmer JM 13-14 8 / 13
Jackson Foster JM 13-14 9 / 13
Aidan Murphy JM 13-14 11 / 13
Megan Schuster JW 10-12 2 / 7
Sophia Watts JW 10-12 4 / 7
John Richards C Men 1 / 58
Brad Knox C Men 3 / 58
Paul Spencer C Men 5 / 58
Vincint Deveney C Men 8 / 58
Dallas Hartley C Men 9 / 58
Oliver Kilbury C Men 12 / 58
Jim Poggemeyer C Men 13 / 58
Seth Murphy C Men 14 / 58
Frank Devlin C Men 15 / 58
Andy Logan C Men 18 / 58
Robert Engelberth C Men 22 / 58
Brendan Walker C Men 23 / 58
Adam Nurmi C Men 24 / 58
Shawn Fitzgerald C Men 25 / 58
Matthew Davis C Men 26 / 58
Matt Mccollough C Men 29 / 58
Jeffery Voorhees C Men 30 / 58
Bob Morris C Men 31 / 58
Bruce Feinberg C Men 33 / 58
Jamey Taylor C Men 34 / 58
Jonathan Strombeck C Men 35 / 58
Brad Davis C Men 36 / 58
David Mitchell C Men 38 / 58
Douglass Hess C Men 39 / 58
David Severenuk C Men 41 / 58
Greg Arguello C Men 43 / 58
Jonathan Elliott C Men 45 / 58
Keith Bovee C Men 48 / 58
Parker Batt C Men 55 / 58
Gregroy Johnson C Men 57 / 58
Scott Forrest A Men 3 / 19
Shawn Hadley A Men 9 / 19
Shad Schreiner A Men 10 / 19
Gary Myers A Men 15 / 19
Kyle Bloesser A Men 17 / 19
Michael Goldberg A Men 19 / 19
Sarah Hartman C Women 3 / 18
Corey Clark C Women 6 / 18
Gayle Connell C Women 8 / 18
Stephanie Jones C Women 11 / 18
Crystal Black C Women 14 / 18
Maura Mcgovern B Women 3 / 10
Kalie Plasier B Women 10 / 10
Dave Harber Single Speed 3 / 27
Derek Bissett Single Speed 4 / 27
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 7 / 27
Nicolas Hugot Single Speed 8 / 27
Winn Deburlo Single Speed 11 / 27
Parker Batt Single Speed 13 / 27
Justin Hawkins Single Speed 16 / 27
Eric Toullund Single Speed 17 / 27
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 19 / 27
Patrick White Single Speed 24 / 27
Drew Wills Paralympics 1 / 6
Jake O'connor Paralympics 2 / 6
Rick Marion Paralympics 3 / 6
Robert Lynn Paralympics 4 / 6
Paul Ottenstein Paralympics 5 / 6
John Vcelka Paralympics 6 / 6
Whitey Debroux B Men 3 / 27
Chris Arterburn B Men 9 / 27
Dan Orlinski B Men 10 / 27
Douglas Robison B Men 15 / 27
Charley Dean B Men 18 / 27
Andrew Holton B Men 19 / 27
Gregory Orticelle B Men 20 / 27
Justin Hawkins B Men 25 / 27
Colin Catel B Men 26 / 27
Jack Ellmer JM 15-16 4 / 7
Matthew Branney JM 15-16 7 / 7
Greg Besaw Fat Bikes 1 / 11
Glenn Kubiak Fat Bikes 3 / 11
Jim Simons Fat Bikes 4 / 11
Jimmy Clere Fat Bikes 5 / 11
Thomas Willman Fat Bikes 7 / 11
Kristen Kettles Fat Bikes 8 / 11
Bevin Orlinski Fat Bikes 9 / 11
Tom Hall Fat Bikes 10 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Lueth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 7 / 11
Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 10
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 5
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 6
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 6 / 6
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 4 / 36
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 36
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 13 / 36
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 19 / 36
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 25 / 36
Todd Somers Men Category 4 32 / 36
Adrienne Amman Women Category 4 6 / 8
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 11
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 11
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 10
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 22
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 22
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 22
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 22
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 22
Joshua North Men Category 3 14 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Bill Maidment Masters Men 40+ 80 / 94

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Trenton Haas Masters 35+ 14 / 19

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 12
Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 12
Adam Leahy Single Speed Men 18 / 31

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

George Epley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Nicholas Auchenbach Men Juniors 3/4 U19 4 / 13

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Jennifer Lapidus Women CX 4 12 / 19
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Phillip Baxter Men CX 4/5 34 / 55

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Kenneth Moccis Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Rich Kendall Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Katherine Teubner Women A 7 / 7
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 1 / 8
Noah Talley Men A 5 / 20
Jared Kirkham Men A 12 / 20
Julie Swearingen Women B 1 / 6
Judy Allen Women B 4 / 6
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 17 / 23
Josh Brown Men B 4 / 25
Russell Mcbride Men B 20 / 25
Nick Loyola Men B 21 / 25
Preston Yardley Men B 23 / 25
Ryan King Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Andrew Carnell Junior Men 15-18 4 / 5
Aj Heaton Junior Men 11-14 2 / 14
Daniel King Junior Men 11-14 4 / 14
Britton Wood Junior Men 11-14 5 / 14
Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 8 / 14
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 9 / 14
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 9
Kelly Thomas Women C 6 / 9
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 6 / 29
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 13 / 29
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 14 / 29
Bryan Felix Men 35+ C 25 / 29
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 29 / 29
Eric Ahern Men C 6 / 21
Mitch Langson Men C 7 / 21
Mike Sutton Men C 16 / 21
Adam Resenberg Men C 17 / 21

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Taylor Antrim Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 51 / 67

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Ryan Lueth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-17 10 / 14
Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 19 / 25

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Matt Middleton Men 4/5 M 9 / 10

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 16 2013)

Justin Defonso Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

George Epley Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 10-18 10-18 8 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Peter Ackermann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 17 / 20

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 8 / 17
Wes Douglas Men CX3 13 / 29
John Koury Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX1/2) 35+ 7 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 7 / 71
Phillip Baxter Men CX 4/5 17 / 71
Jeff Bloomfield Men CX 4/5 22 / 71
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 55+ 9 / 10
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 5 / 24
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 13 / 17
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 998 / 17
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 998 / 34
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 2 / 76

NMCX #9 (Nov 10 2013)

Joe Prinzivalli Men Open 7 / 24
Darryn Biggerstaff Men Open 11 / 24
Brett Hawkins Men Open 13 / 24
Tarik Saleh Men Open Single Speed 3 / 3
Stefanie Kyser Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 10
Hayden Colfax Women Open Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Zoe Colfax Women Open Junior 10-12 1 / 4

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 35 / 60
Donna Peters Master Women 45+ 18 / 25
Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 55 / 116

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 73 / 88

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Bryan Winston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 34
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 43 / 90

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 79 / 92

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Jake Urben Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 86

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Bill Maidment MASTER 45+ () 20 / 20
Brett Mckay MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 19 / 20
Brett Mckay MASTER 35+ () 9 / 17
Chrostopher Kerr MASTER 35+ () 14 / 17

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 10 / 37

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Karl Dockstader Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 38
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 35 / 38
Topher Bell Men Cat 4/5 35 / 64
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 31 / 97

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Perry Woods Men 45+ 20 / 22
Tim Conlin Men 55+ 12 / 14
Jared Kirkham Men A 14 / 19
Marc Pearson Men B 6 / 26
Preston Yardley Men B 8 / 26
Eric Edelman Men B 14 / 26
Eric Bruce Men B 15 / 26
Tim Akers Men B 20 / 26
Russell Mcbride Men B 24 / 26
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 12 / 21
Jimmy Tart Men 35+ B 21 / 21
Katherine Teubner Women B 1 / 9
Judy Allen Women B 4 / 9
Ali Flis Women B 5 / 9
Nikkolas Perkos Junior Men 11-14 9 / 10
Shawn Kingrey Men 35+ C 4 / 33
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 7 / 33
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 8 / 33
Chris Magerl Men 35+ C 23 / 33
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 26 / 33
Nate Petersen Men 35+ C 29 / 33
Mike Young Men C 5 / 20
Eric Ahern Men C 8 / 20
Tim Massucco Men C 16 / 20
Brent Dawson Men C 18 / 20
Adam Luptak Men C 20 / 20
Ally Barton Women C 3 / 7

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 13
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 13
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 16
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 4
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 14
Tucker Thiede Men Collegiate Men B 4 / 10
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 2 / 9
April Dombrowski Women Category 3 7 / 9
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 4 / 50
Nick Dahl Men Category 4 7 / 50
Evan Heisler Men Category 4 10 / 50
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 23 / 50
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 26 / 50
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 27 / 50
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 37 / 50
Todd Somers Men Category 4 45 / 50
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 12 / 17
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 16 / 17
Heather Stelljes Women Single Speed 2 / 2
Adam Gipril Men Category 3 1 / 33
Ryan Kleimenhagen Men Category 3 13 / 33
Alex Applegate Men Category 3 17 / 33
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 24 / 33
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 27 / 33
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 29 / 33
Don Iwen Men Category 3 33 / 33
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 19
Ben Roehl Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 19
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 21
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 21
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 9 / 21
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 21
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 21
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 21
Stephen Webber Men Single Speed 8 / 16
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 18
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 18
George Kapitz Men Category 5 5 / 19
Derrick Reinke Men Category 5 10 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 43 / 143
Brett Mckay Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 16 / 31
Johnny Collins Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 27 / 35
Andrew Hall Men CX 4/5 11 / 83
Bryan Winston Men CX 4/5 42 / 83
Louis Moschetta Men CX 4/5 998 / 83
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 10 / 11
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 8 / 33
Andrew Hall Men Junior15-18 1417 998 / 9
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 17 / 20
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 19 / 20
Randy Miller Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 24
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 7 / 24
Randy Miller Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 12 / 65
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 19 / 65

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Marjorie Moore Women C 12 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Eschmeyer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 33 / 34
Kevin Johannes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 34 / 34
Kellen Muldoon Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 19 / 93
Nicholas Benedict Men Cat 3 49 / 93
Alex Applegate Men Cat 3 54 / 93

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 13

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Michael Plymale Men Category 3 9 / 21
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 17 / 21
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 19 / 21
Justin Munzur Men Junior 10-14 10-14 7 / 7
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 11 / 12
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 3
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 6
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 8 / 9
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 31
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 18 / 31
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 26 / 31
Nick Dahl Men Category 2 / 17
Derrick Reinke Men Category 11 / 17
Jw Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 18
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 8
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 8
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 14
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 14
Ben Roehl Men Single Speed 8 / 15
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 19
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 19

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Richard Henning MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 36 / 61

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Sarah Doucet Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Cameron Newcombe Women CAT 4 5 / 14
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 8 / 14
Kristen Janiszewski Women CAT 4 10 / 14
Rosalind Hain Women CAT 4 13 / 14
Julian Kennedy Men CAT 3/4 7 / 61
Nathan Sedgewick Men CAT 3/4 9 / 61
Andrew Massonneau Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
John Kavouris Men CAT 3/4 16 / 61
Mike Shaw Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Patrick Peoples Men CAT 3/4 28 / 61
Jeffrey Brown Men CAT 3/4 30 / 61
Alex Currie Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
David Hahn Men CAT 3/4 41 / 61
Brian Larson Men CAT 3/4 47 / 61
Matthew Keiper Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61
Misty Tilson Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Carla Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 12
Aaron Welsh Men CAT 4/5 5 / 64
Lucas Mccollum Men CAT 4/5 8 / 64
James Drane Men CAT 4/5 15 / 64
David Hahn Men CAT 4/5 18 / 64
George Sullivan Men CAT 4/5 19 / 64
Brian Crowe Men CAT 4/5 21 / 64
Daniel Hadley Men CAT 4/5 23 / 64
Joe Wollschlager Men CAT 4/5 24 / 64
Kyle Friis Men CAT 4/5 26 / 64
Matthew Churchill Men CAT 4/5 28 / 64
Julius Simescu Men CAT 4/5 29 / 64
Triston Mcintyre Men CAT 4/5 31 / 64
Scott Bricker Men CAT 4/5 32 / 64
Ryan Stille Men CAT 4/5 38 / 64
Aaron Wieczorek Men CAT 4/5 39 / 64
Theodore Denmanbrice Men CAT 4/5 40 / 64
Chris Hadley Men CAT 4/5 43 / 64
Brian Holesapple Men CAT 4/5 44 / 64
Dave Kirschner Men CAT 4/5 47 / 64
Austin Fuhrig Men CAT 4/5 50 / 64
John Dragseth Men CAT 4/5 51 / 64
Adam Ward Men CAT 4/5 52 / 64
Chris Randle Men CAT 4/5 53 / 64
James Mackeith Men CAT 4/5 55 / 64
Keith Buell Men CAT 4/5 56 / 64
Marc Koblentz Men CAT 4/5 57 / 64
Serge Kulyk Men CAT 4/5 58 / 64
David Jones Men CAT 4/5 59 / 64
Casey Daniel Men CAT 4/5 60 / 64
Nathan Cristler Men CAT 4/5 62 / 64
Tyler Brown Men CAT 4/5 63 / 64
William Berkstresser Men CAT 4/5 64 / 64
William Dorn Men JUNIORS U19 3 / 13
Adam Choate Men JUNIORS U19 6 / 13
Seth Dolin Men JUNIORS U19 13 / 13
Mike Esmonde Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27
Dave O'neill Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 27
John Mcgreevy Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 27
Daniel Proulx Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 27
Joshua Delmanzo Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 27
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters OPEN 55+ 10 / 18
David Webber Men Masters OPEN 55+ 14 / 18
Robert Tufano Men Masters OPEN 55+ 18 / 18
Hannah Frank Women Juniors 10-14 U19 4 / 5
Olivia Schrebler Women Juniors 10-14 U19 5 / 5
Nick Waite Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 20
Greg Marini Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Dan Wolf Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Jeffrey Dickey Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 20
Melanie Brown Women CAT 3/4 3 / 16
Denise Clearwater Women CAT 3/4 15 / 16
Dawn Graham Women CAT 3/4 16 / 16
Callum Ingram Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 4 / 15
Sean Mcdonough Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 15
Shauna Sweet Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 11 / 15
Peter Schultz Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 13 / 90
Scott Huddleston Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 14 / 90
David Jenkinson Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 17 / 90
Jay Schrum Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 23 / 90
Michael Perdek Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 26 / 90
Sean Mcdonough Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 30 / 90
Jeffrey Sheehan Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 34 / 90
Robert Chase Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 38 / 90
Robert Georgantas Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 41 / 90
Joshua Templeton Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 44 / 90
Thomas Shaw Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 46 / 90
Carlo Alfano Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 48 / 90
Stuart Wright Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 50 / 90
Thomas Snyder Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 51 / 90
Rick Mcclain Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 53 / 90
Anthony Mignon Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 55 / 90
Eric Evans Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 59 / 90
Michael Donnellan Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 61 / 90
Christopher Varner Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 65 / 90
D. Brett collins Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 72 / 90
Geoff Silberman Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 73 / 90
Ted Blake Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 80 / 90
Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 83 / 90
Michael Studeman Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 84 / 90
Robert Racek Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 85 / 90
Vincent Amodeo Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 86 / 90
Brian Holesapple Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 88 / 90
Scott Stahl Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
Eric Schmitt Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 23
Stokely Samuel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 23
Neal Sapp Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 23

NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 16
Alex Morgan Men CAT 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 8
Noah Rodney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 7

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 12
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 12
Dan Hendricks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 18
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 8
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 4 / 7
Joshua North Men Category 4 4 / 43
Peter Speers Men Category 4 5 / 43
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 20 / 43
Todd Somers Men Category 4 35 / 43
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 42 / 43
Jacob Groethe Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 23
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 23
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 23
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 25
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 25
Stephen Webber Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 18
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 18
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 18
Stephen Webber Men Single Speed 7 / 14
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 10 / 16

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Douglass Mcmillin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 70 / 72
Kellen Muldoon Men Cat 4/5 73 / 86
Douglass Mcmillin Men Cat 4/5 85 / 86
Reagan Long Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 39 / 53
Lilly Yordy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 45 / 53
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 19 / 127
Alex Applegate Men Cat 3 80 / 127
Lance Yordy Men Cat 3 116 / 127

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach JUNIOR MEN U19 5 / 6

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3 Open 2 / 6
Ron Hermann Men Single Speed Open 6 / 8
Scott Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 12
Vijay Raju Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 30
Jeffrey Brown Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 30

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Kendall Spyke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 37 / 40
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 12 / 75

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

Lucas Livermon Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 7 / 28
Paul Kolb Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 19 / 28
Johnny Collins Men Masters 35+ (CX3) 35+ 24 / 42
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 10 / 15
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ (CX1/2/3) 45+ 9 / 33
Louis Moschetta Men Single Speed 9 / 18
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 998 / 18
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 9 / 31
Steven Williams Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 17 / 31
Louis Moschetta Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 20 / 63
Steven Williams Men Masters CX 4/5 (35+/45+/55+) 35+ 35 / 63

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Brett Mckay MEN CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Samuel Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 13 / 13
Kevin Brandt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Karl Schuchard Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Logan Spader Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Ken Earley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Nick Voss Men Cat 4/5 11 / 17
William Browning Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Theo Halvorson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Samuel Hughes Men Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Shaun Flynn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 17
John Watercott Men Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16

NMCX #7 (Oct 27 2013)

Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 14
Zachary Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 31

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Briana Heintzelman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Stacey Finney Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Dianna Kapp Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Elizabeth Allen Women Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Margie Sherr Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Patrick Davy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 88
Eric Saxman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 88
Attila Matyas Men Cat 4/5 22 / 88
Iain Poole Men Cat 4/5 23 / 88
Patrick Zbyszewski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 88
Ryan Fulmer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 88
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 44 / 88
David Thompson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 88
Andrew Rinn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 88
Ben Costa Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88
Kyle Orskog Men Cat 4/5 51 / 88
Scott Klemm Men Cat 4/5 54 / 88
Dennis Derosa Men Cat 4/5 59 / 88
Jason Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 62 / 88
Jules Benson Men Cat 4/5 69 / 88
Frank Bialobrzeski Men Cat 4/5 71 / 88
Ben Myers Men Cat 4/5 72 / 88
Scott Santos Men Cat 4/5 82 / 88
Charles J arayata Men Cat 4/5 86 / 88
Emily Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
William Marquis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 14 / 17
Gunnar Landis Men Junior 10-18 7 / 12
George Krueger Men Junior 10-18 12 / 12
Craig Maisner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60
Samuel Salisbury Men Cat 3/4 11 / 60
Richard Henning Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Chris Mattingly Men Cat 3/4 52 / 60
Matthew Bilharz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 3 / 54
Kirk Thibault Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 54
Andrew Viogtsberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 26 / 54
Melissa Tabas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 28 / 54
Matthew Mory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 34 / 54

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Mike Young Men C 2 / 11
Tim Massucco Men C 6 / 11
Adam Luptak Men C 10 / 11
Manfred Lopez Men C 11 / 11
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 6 / 24
Steve Brain Men 35+ C 16 / 24
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 23 / 24
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 8
Jenni Shafer Women C 8 / 8
Amy Williams Masters Women 1 / 4
Andrea Noble Masters Women 2 / 4
Stephanie Stewart Masters Women 4 / 4
Preston Yardley Men B 4 / 24
Robby Milne Men B 17 / 24
Nick Loyola Men B 21 / 24
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 2 / 9
James Jackson Singlespeed Men 5 / 9
Sam Sloan Singlespeed Men 6 / 9
Jared Kirkham Men A 10 / 16
Rich Kendall Men 45+ 18 / 26
John Newell Men 45+ 23 / 26

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 50 / 58
Robert Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 57 / 58
Colin Stout Men Cat 4/5 66 / 80
Shawn Wickham Men Cat 4/5 74 / 80
Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Duane Walker Men Cat 3 57 / 85

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4-5 Elite 6 / 34

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 95

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Neal Sapp Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 29
Patrick Gore Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 42

Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 26 2013)

Jean-paul Mcneely CX Masters 35+/45+ 7 / 16
Chris Stoll CX Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 16
Jean-paul Mcneely CX Cat 4/5 6 / 41
Greg Oloughlin CX Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Nathan Greene CX Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Matthew Ockerman CX Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Jeffery Davis CX Cat 4/5 31 / 41

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Davis Rigby Junior Men 11-14 6 / 11
Tyler Baldwin Junior Men 11-14 10 / 11
Lisa Fitzgerald Women C 4 / 11
Beth Blackburn Women C 5 / 11
Kelly Thomas Women C 6 / 11
Dayne Hassett Men 35+ C 6 / 48
Perry Woods Men 35+ C 10 / 48
Scott Miles Men 35+ C 11 / 48
Thomas Martins Men 35+ C 15 / 48
Chris Magerl Men 35+ C 17 / 48
Russ Jackson Men 35+ C 28 / 48
Mark Borges Men 35+ C 33 / 48
Coury Lloyd Men 35+ C 35 / 48
Mark Nuetzel Men 35+ C 40 / 48
Tate Jensen Men 35+ C 41 / 48
Andre Guillemut Men 35+ C 45 / 48
Michael Szczesny Men C 7 / 27
Mitch Langson Men C 8 / 27
John Moore Men C 10 / 27
Mike Sutton Men C 11 / 27
Robert Kennedy Men C 14 / 27
Steven Ault Men C 18 / 27
Adam Luptak Men C 24 / 27
Brent Dawson Men C 25 / 27
Katherine Teubner Women B 4 / 13
Julie Swearingen Women B 5 / 13
Judy Allen Women B 9 / 13
Heather Unger Women B 10 / 13
Brittany Coyle Women B 12 / 13
Robert Hyldahl Men 35+ B 4 / 29
Jason Olsen Men 35+ B 19 / 29
Chris Probert Men 35+ B 25 / 29
Jared Kirkham Men B 2 / 37
Preston Yardley Men B 4 / 37
Marc Pearson Men B 8 / 37
Eric Edelman Men B 14 / 37
Greyson Tipping Men B 17 / 37
Eric Bruce Men B 20 / 37
Mike Haines Men B 36 / 37
Matthew Kiel Singlespeed Men 3 / 12
Sam Sloan Singlespeed Men 6 / 12
Tim Conlin Men 55+ 15 / 15
Rich Kendall Men 45+ 17 / 26
Perry Woods Men 45+ 21 / 26
Greyson Tipping Men 35+ A 16 / 16
Noah Talley Men A 13 / 23

Marilla Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2013)

Justin Defonso Mens 4/5 25 / 35

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 14
Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 3 / 35
Jack Spende Men Junior 10-14 10-14 3 / 7
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 9 / 23
Leah Fletcher Women Category 4 19 / 23
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 11
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 4
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 13
Margaret Robinson Women Category 3 12 / 13
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 8 / 61
Joshua North Men Category 4 9 / 61
Peter Speers Men Category 4 13 / 61
Aaron Messenger Men Category 4 33 / 61
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 59 / 61
Todd Somers Men Category 4 60 / 61
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Maciej Nowak Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 24
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 24
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 23
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 23
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 23
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 23
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 22 / 27
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 33
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 33

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 23 2013)

Kara Doescher Women B 3 / 9
Molly Blair Women B 4 / 9
Louise Johns Women B 5 / 9
Taylore Beckman Women B 6 / 9
Emily Walter Women B 7 / 9
Alex Wolf Women B 8 / 9
Kate Siberell Women B 9 / 9
Alisa Wade Women Master A 1 / 2
Hannah Mikesell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Emily Mikesell Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Caroline Lurgio Women A 2 / 4
Pari Kemmick Women A 4 / 4
Emily Musco Women Master B 1 / 4
Lori Aleksic Women Master B 2 / 4
Jennifer Fields Women Master B 3 / 4
Tracy Mikesell Women Master B 4 / 4
Scott Jones Men Master B 40+ 2 / 8
Tom Jenni Men Master B 40+ 3 / 8
Joel Fields Men Master B 40+ 4 / 8
Bruce Mikesell Men Master B 40+ 5 / 8
Mark Thome Men Master B 40+ 6 / 8
Jon Speare Men Master B 40+ 7 / 8
Will Pereira Men Master B 40+ 8 / 8
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 5 / 9
William Tiete Men Master A 40+ 6 / 9
Scott Doherty Men Master A 40+ 7 / 9
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 8 / 9
Royce Cassidy Men B 1 / 16
Jeff Knight Men B 2 / 16
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 3 / 16
John Elser Men B 6 / 16
Adam Reel Men B 7 / 16
Nick Littman Men B 9 / 16
Cory Kaufman Men B 10 / 16
Simone Musco Men B 11 / 16
Griffin Rial Men B 15 / 16
Cameron Best Men B 16 / 16
Wes Furlong Men A 11 / 14
Jay Rutherford Men A 13 / 14

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Grant Burns Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30

NMCX #6 (Oct 20 2013)

Stefanie Kyser Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jan Bear Men CAT 3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 20
Zoe Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Hayden Colfax Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 4

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Mike Dulin Men Cat 3 20 / 78

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Jeff Gorski Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 100 / 106

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Kate Elser Women Cat3/4 8 / 8
Walter Summers Men Cat/4/5 8 / 21
Jd Finch Men Cat/4/5 10 / 21

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Patty Shoaf Women Elite Women 11 / 13
Jason Biggs Men CX3 8 / 42
Ryan Brown Men Junior15-18 15-18 4 / 16
Jared Eytcheson Men Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 16
Neil Myers Men Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Paul Kolb Men Elite Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Ryan Bush Men Junior10-14 9-13 13 / 36
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 5 / 21
Ryan Brown Men CX 4/5 3 / 74

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

John Schwarz 4/5 Men 6 / 51

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Brett Mckay Men 1/2/3 9 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Taylor Antrim Men Cat 4/5 51 / 73
Richard Henning Men Cat 3/4 34 / 55

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Dennis Klinkert Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 11
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 4 / 17
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 7 / 17
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 6 / 12
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 9
Erin Feldhausen Women Category 3 1 / 7
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 2 / 7
Jeanne Hornak Women Category 3 5 / 7
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 5 / 42
Peter Speers Men Category 4 6 / 42
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 9 / 42
Todd Somers Men Category 4 36 / 42
Todd Somers Men Category 4 40 / 42
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jw Miller Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 17
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 17
Don Iwen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 17
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 14
Todd Somers Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 14
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 17
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 21

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 107

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Todd Bagnull Men C 22 / 29

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Eric Winebarger Men Masters CX 4/5 44 / 57
Earl Anderson Men Single Speed 18 / 22
Ian Nelson Men CX3 15 / 42
Wes Douglas Men CX3 20 / 42
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Ryan Bush Men Junior10-14 9-13 11 / 21
Earl Anderson Men Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Ron Swenson Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Lucas Livermon Men Elite Men 10 / 22
Luke Sagur Men Elite Men 12 / 22
Jamie Arnold Men CX 4/5 3 / 75
Jake Rosenbloum Men CX 4/5 14 / 75
Ben Mckenzie Men CX 4/5 55 / 75
Eric Winebarger Men CX 4/5 61 / 75
Scott Unfried Men CX 4/5 70 / 75

SCPS #4: Pacifica Crossfest (Oct 19 2013)

Craig Abrams Men B 24 / 32
Carl Lawton Men C 31 / 60

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Tristan Brown Men Category 3 8 / 27
Dan Hendricks Men Category 3 23 / 27
Tara Michalski Women Category 4 10 / 17
Leah Fletcher Women Category 4 11 / 17
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Junior 15-18 15-18 2 / 5
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 10
Heather Stelljes Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Leah Fletcher Women Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 6
Megan Stelljes Women Category 3 1 / 6
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 19 / 55
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 20 / 55
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 23 / 55
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 27 / 55
Jeffrey Daniels Men Category 4 28 / 55
Matthew Rodenkirch Men Category 4 35 / 55
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 49 / 55
Marc Engelhardt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 23
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 17
Roy Bailey Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 17
Horacio Salasbustamante Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 17
Christopher Mcardle Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 17
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 17
Jonathan Nehring Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 17
Bob Callaway Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 19
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 19
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 19
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 19
Kyle Russ Men Single Speed 9 / 15
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 18
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 18
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 2 / 19

Missoula Wednesday Night Cyclocross Series (Oct 16 2013)

Pari Kemmick Women B 1 / 7
Alex Wolf Women B 3 / 7
Emily Walter Women B 4 / 7
Barbara Hall Women B 5 / 7
Molly Blair Women B 6 / 7
Taylore Beckman Women B 7 / 7
Alisa Wade Women Master A 1 / 2
Emily Musco Women Master B 1 / 3
Lori Aleksic Women Master B 2 / 3
Jennifer Fields Women Master B 3 / 3
Scott Jones Men Master B 40+ 2 / 8
Tom Jenni Men Master B 40+ 3 / 8
Jeff Twohig Men Master B 40+ 5 / 8
Keller Davis Men Master B 40+ 6 / 8
Will Pereira Men Master B 40+ 7 / 8
Felix Hahn Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Trent Baker Men Master A 40+ 3 / 12
Karl Westenfelder Men Master A 40+ 5 / 12
Scott Doherty Men Master A 40+ 9 / 12
Bill Schultz Men Master A 40+ 12 / 12
Jeremy Lurgio Men B 1 / 26
Jeff Knight Men B 2 / 26
Dylan Johnson Men B 5 / 26
Nick Silverman Men B 6 / 26
Royce Cassidy Men B 7 / 26
Nick Littman Men B 9 / 26
Cory Kaufman Men B 11 / 26
Evan Zamore Men B 12 / 26
Daniel Zielski Men B 13 / 26
Guido Baiocchi Men B 16 / 26
Adam Reel Men B 17 / 26
John Schick Men B 18 / 26
Ryan Mrkich Men B 19 / 26
Evan Smith Men B 20 / 26
Reed Sonsalla Men B 21 / 26
Simone Musco Men B 25 / 26
Cody Harris Men B 26 / 26
Caroline Lurgio Women A 3 / 4
Rob Amrine Men A 5 / 19
Jay Rutherford Men A 13 / 19
Troy Kindred Men A 15 / 19
Wes Furlong Men A 18 / 19

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Josh Bauer Men Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Kevin Cleereman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 10 / 12
Kevin Brandt Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Jennifer Mettler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 1 / 1
Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Robert Marhefke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 21
Peter Leugers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 21
Stuart Benson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Chris Sur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 1 / 22
Isaac Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 4 / 22
Marcus Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 13 / 22
Joshua Holst Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 single speed 15 / 22
Michel Dalal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 35
David Olheiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Matthew Prior Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 35
Ken Earley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 35
Paul Inkala Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 35
Ken Earley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 35
Ryan Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 35
Dominic Howes Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Gregory Alexander Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Andrew Holien Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Kai Evans Men: Juniors 10-12 1 / 4

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 9
Ron Sloan Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9
Zach Giffey Men Category 3 14 / 28
Nathan Derge Men Category 3 19 / 28
Megan Stelljes Women Category 4 1 / 12
David Mccollum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 11
Heather Stelljes Women Category 3 3 / 6
Ashley Anderson Men Category 4 5 / 32
Andrew Conley Men Category 4 13 / 32
Randy Koplin Men Category 4 20 / 32
Erik Hofmeister Men Category 4 29 / 32
Kyle Russ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jw Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Scott Hoyer Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 14
Ryan Kuchenbecker Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 14
Paul Liesse Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 14
Mike Barrier Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 12
Troy Sable Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 12
William Lamay Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 12
Jw Miller Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 19
John Lirette Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19
Nick Dahl Men Category 5 3 / 19

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Bjorn Riley JM 10-12 4 / 44
Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 5 / 44
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 9 / 44
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 11 / 44
Teodor Cariov JM 10-12 12 / 44
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 15 / 44
Charlie Frank JM 10-12 16 / 44
Max Vogel JM 10-12 17 / 44
Kyle Johnson JM 10-12 18 / 44
Tanner Bauer JM 10-12 21 / 44
Lucas Frazier JM 10-12 25 / 44
Udoka Ogbuji JM 10-12 36 / 44
Cooper r Mertes JM 10-12 42 / 44
Meredith Miller SW Open 3 / 40
Crystal Anthony SW Open 4 / 40
Kaitlin Antonneau SW Open 5 / 40
Caroline Mani SW Open 6 / 40
Courtenay Mcfadden SW Open 7 / 40
Nicole Duke SW Open 8 / 40
Jessica Cutler SW Open 9 / 40
Amanda Carey SW Open 11 / 40
Villafane Gomez SW Open 12 / 40
Sunny Gilbert SW Open 13 / 40
Emily Kachorek SW Open 14 / 40
Amanda Nauman SW Open 17 / 40
Ellen Sherrill SW Open 18 / 40
Cisek Coogan SW Open 25 / 40
Katie Melena SW Open 27 / 40
Anna Dingman SW Open 28 / 40
Sarah Sturm SW Open 31 / 40
Karen Jarchow SW Open 32 / 40
Karen Brocket SW Open 34 / 40
Shannon Gibson SW Open 35 / 40
Beth Ann orton SW Open 36 / 40
Lindsay Lorenz SW Open 37 / 40
Elle Anderson SW Open 38 / 40
Kimberly Pettit SW Open 40 / 40
David Kendall SM 35+_4 3 / 61
David Vogel SM 35+_4 4 / 61
Jason Russell SM 35+_4 6 / 61
William Manning SM 35+_4 7 / 61
Dan Schrad SM 35+_4 9 / 61
Evan Fry SM 35+_4 14 / 61
Mike Hurst SM 35+_4 16 / 61
John Pugh SM 35+_4 19 / 61
David Gardiner SM 35+_4 22 / 61
Chad Smith SM 35+_4 26 / 61
Brent Barkett SM 35+_4 29 / 61
Kyle Henley SM 35+_4 31 / 61
Gregg Lulofs SM 35+_4 34 / 61
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 39 / 61
Eric Shuemake SM 35+_4 40 / 61
Andrew Smith SM 35+_4 42 / 61
Michael Bateman SM 35+_4 43 / 61
Chris Knight SM 35+_4 44 / 61
Todd Gray SM 35+_4 47 / 61
Brady Robinson SM 35+_4 49 / 61
Joseph Higby SM 35+_4 50 / 61
Chris Busacca SM 35+_4 52 / 61
Sean O'neill SM 35+_4 54 / 61
Jason Gugelman SM 35+_4 56 / 61
Damon Marxer SM 35+_4 57 / 61
Aaron Foster SM 35+_4 59 / 61
Kyle Bloesser JM 17-18 5 / 29
Brannan Fix JM 17-18 8 / 29
Christian Panozzo JM 17-18 9 / 29
Javier Colton JM 17-18 10 / 29
John Algermissen JM 17-18 15 / 29
Zack Woy JM 17-18 18 / 29
William Reinking JM 17-18 20 / 29
Aston Woy JM 17-18 22 / 29
Taylor Squillaci JM 17-18 27 / 29
Joe f Christiansen JM 17-18 28 / 29
Jack Elmer JM 17-18 29 / 29
Tiziana Dehorney JW 17-18 2 / 4
Jessie Linder JW 15-16 2 / 5
Mac Johansen SM 45+_4 1 / 50
Eric Long SM 45+_4 2 / 50
Jack Jefferies SM 45+_4 7 / 50
Eric Buxman SM 45+_4 9 / 50
Steven Phillips SM 45+_4 13 / 50
Matthew Fix SM 45+_4 21 / 50
Mark Piquette SM 45+_4 23 / 50
Steven Frank SM 45+_4 24 / 50
Michael Gettinger SM 45+_4 26 / 50
Greg Spende SM 45+_4 30 / 50
Steven Wens SM 45+_4 33 / 50
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 38 / 50
Christopher Gilbert SM 45+_4 39 / 50
Bruce Goshorn SM 45+_4 40 / 50
Mike Higgins SM 45+_4 42 / 50
Andy Ramirez SM 45+_4 44 / 50
Tim Crean SM 45+_4 45 / 50
Curt Weitkunat SM 45+_4 47 / 50
David Mitchell SM 45+_4 48 / 50
Robert Rowland SM 45+_4 49 / 50
Tyler Jones SM 3 1 / 57
Bryan Horsley SM 3 2 / 57
Ben Stalker SM 3 4 / 57
Kacey Campbell SM 3 7 / 57
Andrew Hammond SM 3 11 / 57
Thomas Jones SM 3 16 / 57
David Hornick SM 3 19 / 57
Alexander Dorschner SM 3 24 / 57
Garrett Roth SM 3 30 / 57
Andy Lueck SM 3 33 / 57
Ryan Kelley SM 3 36 / 57
Nate Picklo SM 3 40 / 57
Peter Behm SM 3 41 / 57
Brannan Fix SM 3 46 / 57
Paul Rahn SM 3 47 / 57
Simon Jones SM 3 48 / 57
Brannan Fix SM 3 52 / 57
Paul Rahn SM 3 53 / 57
Simon Jones SM 3 54 / 57
Andrew Schmidt SM 3 55 / 57
Anthony Lenz SM 3 56 / 57
Spencer Martin SM 3 57 / 57
Craig Etheridge Single Speed 1 / 45
Matthew Pacocha Single Speed 3 / 45
Brandon Melott Single Speed 5 / 45
Chad Cheeney Single Speed 13 / 45
Derek Bissett Single Speed 14 / 45
Chris Ellis Single Speed 15 / 45
Corey Hanson Single Speed 18 / 45
Zachary Edwards Single Speed 24 / 45
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 27 / 45
Malcolm Tassi Single Speed 30 / 45
Colin Mckernan Single Speed 32 / 45
Ryan Friedman Single Speed 33 / 45
Brian Bouchard Single Speed 36 / 45
Winn Deburdo Single Speed 37 / 45
Joseph Fortin Single Speed 39 / 45
Jeremy Cox Single Speed 40 / 45
Robert Engelberth Single Speed 42 / 45
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 44 / 45
Tara Picklo SW 3 5 / 29
Tara Vessella SW 3 6 / 29
Sarah Lough SW 3 8 / 29
Jennifer Sewall SW 3 10 / 29
Suzie Livingston SW 3 13 / 29
Courtney Green SW 3 16 / 29
Mollie Brewer SW 3 18 / 29
Sabrina David SW 3 20 / 29
Betsy Mercer SW 3 22 / 29
Jeremy Powers SM Open 1 / 64
Ben Berden SM Open 2 / 64
Todd Wells SM Open 3 / 64
Daniel Summerhill SM Open 4 / 64
Patrick Driscoll SM Open 5 / 64
Mitch Hoke SM Open 8 / 64
Tobin Ortenblad SM Open 9 / 64
Zach Mcdonald SM Open 10 / 64
Ryan Trebon SM Open 11 / 64
Cody Kaiser SM Open 12 / 64
Justin Lindine SM Open 13 / 64
Jake Wells SM Open 14 / 64
Tristan Schouten SM Open 15 / 64
Brian Matter SM Open 17 / 64
Christopher Baddick SM Open 18 / 64
Jacob Lasley SM Open 21 / 64
Rotem Ishay SM Open 24 / 64
Isaac Neff SM Open 27 / 64
Samuel Morrison SM Open 29 / 64
Kevin Noiles SM Open 30 / 64
Skyler Trujillo SM Open 33 / 64
Brad Cole SM Open 34 / 64
Logan Owen SM Open 37 / 64
Mark Flis SM Open 38 / 64
Chad Young SM Open 40 / 64
Kolby Preble SM Open 45 / 64
Olivier Vrambout SM Open 46 / 64
Skyler Mackey SM Open 49 / 64
Earl Gage SM Open 53 / 64
David Sheek SM Open 54 / 64
Sam Weinberg SM Open 55 / 64
Anthony Wilhelm SM Open 56 / 64
Tyler Schwartz SM Open 58 / 64
John Wilmeth SM Open 60 / 64
Colin Dunlap SM Open 61 / 64
Nathan Brown SM Open 62 / 64
J.j. Clark SM 35+ 3 / 51
Eric Collins SM 35+ 5 / 51
Brian Finnerty SM 35+ 7 / 51
Tim Faia SM 35+ 10 / 51
Michael Gibson SM 35+ 22 / 51
Michael Carroll SM 35+ 26 / 51
Christopher Smith SM 35+ 31 / 51
Eric Nelson SM 35+ 34 / 51
Jared Nelson SM 35+ 39 / 51
Craig Virr SM 35+ 41 / 51
Keith Bianchi SM 35+ 42 / 51
Bryan Hill SM 35+ 44 / 51
Bart Hollaren SM 35+ 45 / 51
Courtney Gregory SM 35+ 46 / 51
J p Brocket SM 35+ 48 / 51
Brian Pierce SM 35+ 49 / 51
Oliver m Vrambout SM 35+ 50 / 51
Billy Jones SM 35+ 51 / 51
Russell Thorstrom SM 55+ 2 / 49
John Wilson SM 55+ 4 / 49
Tom Haynes SM 55+ 7 / 49
Alan Hills SM 55+ 9 / 49
Wayne Gorry SM 55+ 14 / 49
Jon Mcclurg SM 55+ 16 / 49
Paul Humiston SM 55+ 17 / 49
Steve Urlocker SM 55+ 18 / 49
Robert Ogren SM 55+ 19 / 49
Michael Cisek SM 55+ 28 / 49
Roger Caldwell SM 55+ 31 / 49
John Ruger SM 55+ 33 / 49
Francis Sullivan SM 55+ 39 / 49
Doug Squires SM 55+ 47 / 49
Randall Silva SM 55+ 49 / 49
Simon Jones JM 15-16 7 / 33
Richard Holec JM 15-16 9 / 33
Henry Coppolillo JM 15-16 11 / 33
Donovan Birky JM 15-16 12 / 33
Jonah Thompson JM 15-16 14 / 33
Samuel Spende JM 15-16 15 / 33
Kegan Macrae JM 15-16 16 / 33
Averey Marquez JM 15-16 26 / 33
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 6 / 68
Craig Hofer SM 45+ 12 / 68
Mike Sutter SM 45+ 16 / 68
Christopher Smith SM 45+ 19 / 68
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 20 / 68
Christopher Jenkins SM 45+ 23 / 68
Jeff Curtes SM 45+ 24 / 68
Scott Forrest SM 45+ 25 / 68
Mike Boneberger SM 45+ 26 / 68
Charles Brown SM 45+ 27 / 68
Chris Jezek SM 45+ 42 / 68
John Brunner SM 45+ 43 / 68
Jared Shuttleworth SM 45+ 46 / 68
Dan Miller SM 45+ 48 / 68
Don Maschka SM 45+ 56 / 68
Todd Juhlin SM 45+ 57 / 68
Brian Durnwirth SM 45+ 58 / 68
Anthony Lehnert SM 45+ 61 / 68
Steve Laurel SM 45+ 65 / 68
Albert Senft SM 45+ 67 / 68
Kevin Anderberg SM 45+ 68 / 68
Diane Soucheray SW 4 5 / 33
Maddie Chaves SW 4 6 / 33
Jean Coulter SW 4 8 / 33
Elizabeth Fliegelman SW 4 9 / 33
Anne Cheeney SW 4 12 / 33
Sarah Hartman SW 4 20 / 33
Venny Alub SW 4 21 / 33
Jennifer Cenedella SW 4 26 / 33
Sheila Senft SW 4 33 / 33
Keith Omundson SM 4 1 / 76
Cristhian Ravelo SM 4 2 / 76
Carter Shaver SM 4 4 / 76
Bryce Olsen SM 4 5 / 76
Benjamin Torvik SM 4 6 / 76
Paul Franco SM 4 8 / 76
John Schoofs SM 4 9 / 76
Timothy d Mtpleasant SM 4 12 / 76
Joseph Higby SM 4 17 / 76
Alec Hamilton SM 4 21 / 76
John Richards SM 4 22 / 76
Trevor Brooks SM 4 24 / 76
Daniel Burnett SM 4 25 / 76
Aaron Canale SM 4 27 / 76
Andrew Lincoln SM 4 29 / 76
Bryson Ross SM 4 30 / 76
Eric Rubottom SM 4 31 / 76
Jack Jefferies SM 4 32 / 76
Jason Donaldson SM 4 33 / 76
Jason Trujillo SM 4 36 / 76
Tyler Dunn SM 4 37 / 76
Brad Knox SM 4 38 / 76
Brendan O'Brien SM 4 41 / 76
Brendan Lee SM 4 50 / 76
David Weitz SM 4 51 / 76
David Taylor SM 4 52 / 76
Paul Adelsbach SM 4 53 / 76
Michael Ledger SM 4 54 / 76
Matthew Davis SM 4 55 / 76
Matthew Mollison SM 4 62 / 76
Ian Gowing SM 4 63 / 76
James Carrigan SM 4 69 / 76
Craig Smith SM 4 71 / 76
Greg Mcqueen SM 4 72 / 76
Travis Tung SM 4 74 / 76
Justin Averitt SM 4 75 / 76
Sunny Gilbert SW 35+ 1 / 31
Ann Trombley SW 35+ 7 / 31
Emma Dunn SW 35+ 8 / 31
Stephanie Uetrecht SW 35+ 9 / 31
Heather Szabo SW 35+ 12 / 31
Mindy Caruso SW 35+ 15 / 31
Maura Mcgovern SW 35+ 26 / 31
Anne Fox SW 35+ 28 / 31
Sheila Senft SW 35+ 30 / 31
Wendy Guilbeau SW 35+ 31 / 31
Madigan Munzo JW 10-12 7 / 15
Victoria Brocket JW 10-12 15 / 15
Victoria Brocket JW 13-14 2 / 11
Sophia Finnoff JW 13-14 5 / 11
Skyler Wilkey JW 13-14 6 / 11
Inge Vandenberg JW 13-14 11 / 11
Damien Fraser SM 35+_3 2 / 59
Alan Angelopulos SM 35+_3 3 / 59
Shawn Hadley SM 35+_3 4 / 59
Michael Goldberg SM 35+_3 5 / 59
Brian Baker SM 35+_3 8 / 59
Bryan Grace SM 35+_3 9 / 59
Jon Alegranti SM 35+_3 10 / 59
Justin Sheldon SM 35+_3 11 / 59
Tim Lemmon SM 35+_3 14 / 59
Dan Orlinski SM 35+_3 20 / 59
Matt Lohrentz SM 35+_3 27 / 59
John Drake SM 35+_3 32 / 59
Scott Forrest SM 35+_3 36 / 59
Michael Beacon SM 35+_3 37 / 59
Jamie Kripke SM 35+_3 38 / 59
Brian Mccall SM 35+_3 42 / 59
Wesley Smith SM 35+_3 44 / 59
Marcus Georgopolis SM 35+_3 45 / 59
David Altschuld SM 35+_3 46 / 59
Kirk Roberts SM 35+_3 47 / 59
Anthony Thornton SM 35+_3 51 / 59
Clark Rider SM 35+_3 59 / 59
Andrew Schmidt JM 13-14 1 / 23
Tyler Scholl JM 13-14 11 / 23

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross (Oct 13 2013)

Ben Barnett Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Junior Under 19 2 / 4
Derek Nussbaum wagler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 48
Jeffrey Nagy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Florian Lungu Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
Albert Carvelli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Aaron Stein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48
Drew Smorul Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Gabriel Defelippis Men Cat 4/5 46 / 48
Dylan Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Dave Hull Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 3 / 3
Trevor Kosa Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 15
Tom Holmes Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 14
Dave Hull Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 14

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Brett Mckay Men (Cat 1/2/3) 26 / 34

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

John Schwarz Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 40

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Scott Peterson Masters 35+ B 47 / 96

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Graham Davis Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 70 / 73

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Dulin "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 10 / 77
Susan Schoeny "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 15 / 24

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Rich Reffner 45+ A Master Men 23 / 30
James Badia 35+ A Master Men 13 / 22
George Ghanim Cat C Men 2 / 22

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Bryce Rodgers JM 10-12 4 / 36
Bjorn Riley JM 10-12 5 / 36
Grey Ottenstein JM 10-12 8 / 36
Kyle Johnson JM 10-12 11 / 36
George Poggemeyer JM 10-12 13 / 36
Charlie Frank JM 10-12 16 / 36
Tanner Bauer JM 10-12 19 / 36
Leo Gullickson JM 10-12 21 / 36
Ty Musgrave JM 10-12 22 / 36
Gavin Thornton JM 10-12 24 / 36
Benjamin Meiser JM 10-12 26 / 36
Cooper Mertes JM 10-12 29 / 36
Lucas Frazier JM 10-12 30 / 36
Jack Brandstatter JM 10-12 35 / 36
Udoka Ogbuji JM 10-12 36 / 36
Katie Compton SW Open 1 / 39
Chloe Woodruff SW Open 2 / 39
Crystal Anthony SW Open 3 / 39
Nicole Duke SW Open 4 / 39
Meredith Miller SW Open 5 / 39
Kaitlin Antonneau SW Open 6 / 39
Elle Anderson SW Open 7 / 39
Judy Freeman SW Open 8 / 39
Caroline Mani SW Open 9 / 39
Courtenay Mcfadden SW Open 10 / 39
Sunny Gilbert SW Open 11 / 39
Jessica Cutler SW Open 12 / 39
Emily Kachorek SW Open 13 / 39
Bethann Orton SW Open 14 / 39
Amanda Carey SW Open 15 / 39
Ellen Sherrill SW Open 18 / 39
Anna Dingman SW Open 22 / 39
Sofia Gomez-villafane SW Open 23 / 39
Katie Melena SW Open 26 / 39
Amanda Nauman SW Open 27 / 39
Nina Baum SW Open 29 / 39
Corey Coogan cisek SW Open 32 / 39
Shannon Gibson SW Open 33 / 39
Karen Brocket SW Open 34 / 39
Sarah Sturm SW Open 35 / 39
Heather Fischer SW Open 36 / 39
Lindsay Lorenz SW Open 37 / 39
Ivie Crawford SW Open 38 / 39
Kimberly Pettit SW Open 39 / 39
Brannan Fix JM 17-18 1 / 23
Javier Colton JM 17-18 5 / 23
Kyle Bloesser JM 17-18 7 / 23
Joe Christiansen JM 17-18 10 / 23
John Algermissen JM 17-18 11 / 23
William Reinking JM 17-18 14 / 23
Stephen Cimino JM 17-18 16 / 23
Christian Panozzo JM 17-18 18 / 23
Taylor Squillaci JM 17-18 20 / 23
Ethan Reynolds JM 17-18 23 / 23
Samuel Johnson SM 4-5 1 / 57
Bryce Olsen SM 4-5 2 / 57
Aaron Canale SM 4-5 3 / 57
Cristhian Ravelo SM 4-5 4 / 57
Timothy d Mtpleasant SM 4-5 5 / 57
Benjamin Torvik SM 4-5 6 / 57
Eric Rubottom SM 4-5 8 / 57
Travis Tung SM 4-5 11 / 57
Matthew Fix SM 4-5 12 / 57
Tyler Dunn SM 4-5 14 / 57
Brad Knox SM 4-5 15 / 57
Christopher Muth SM 4-5 16 / 57
John Richards SM 4-5 18 / 57
Chris Cook SM 4-5 20 / 57
Andrew Lincoln SM 4-5 21 / 57
Daniel Burnett SM 4-5 23 / 57
Matthew Nelson SM 4-5 28 / 57
Bryson Ross SM 4-5 29 / 57
Bart Wolczyk SM 4-5 30 / 57
Michael Bateman SM 4-5 31 / 57
Jason Trujillo SM 4-5 32 / 57
Mark Krempasky SM 4-5 36 / 57
G edward Kimm SM 4-5 38 / 57
Brad Graham SM 4-5 39 / 57
Justin Averitt SM 4-5 40 / 57
Dan Solem SM 4-5 42 / 57
Matthew Ogle SM 4-5 44 / 57
Jason Donaldson SM 4-5 48 / 57
Alexander Donoghue SM 4-5 51 / 57
Matthew Nelson SM 4-5 52 / 57
Samuel Spende SM 4-5 53 / 57
Trevor j Brooks SM 4-5 55 / 57
Jack Jefferies SM 4-5 56 / 57
Alec Hamilton SM 4-5 57 / 57
Tiziana Dehorney JW 17-18 1 / 5
Jessie Linder JW 15-16 2 / 2
Mac Johansen SM 45+_4 1 / 31
Ernest Ezis SM 45+_4 7 / 31
Steven Frank SM 45+_4 8 / 31
Greg Spende SM 45+_4 21 / 31
Bruce Feinberg SM 45+_4 23 / 31
Brian Lindsley SM 45+_4 27 / 31
David Mitchell SM 45+_4 28 / 31
Tim Crean SM 45+_4 29 / 31
Scott a Bristol SM 45+_4 30 / 31
Ben Stalker SM 3 2 / 37
Tyler Jones SM 3 5 / 37
Thomas Jones SM 3 6 / 37
Kacey Campbell SM 3 10 / 37
Townsend Hall SM 3 11 / 37
Nate Picklo SM 3 14 / 37
Andrew Hammond SM 3 15 / 37
Kyle Miller SM 3 19 / 37
Gregory Orticelle SM 3 21 / 37
Garrett Roth SM 3 23 / 37
Stephen Hardy SM 3 24 / 37
Alexander Dorschner SM 3 25 / 37
Peter Behm SM 3 30 / 37
Paul Rahn SM 3 32 / 37
Garrett Roth SM 3 34 / 37
Simon Jones SM 3 35 / 37
Ryan Kelley SM 3 36 / 37
Joe r Tyson SM 3 37 / 37
Craig Etheridge Single Speed 1 / 30
Brandon Melott Single Speed 4 / 30
Gerald Oliver Single Speed 7 / 30
Chad Cheeney Single Speed 9 / 30
Chris Ellis Single Speed 13 / 30
Justin Sheldon Single Speed 15 / 30
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 30
Jesse Pisel Single Speed 23 / 30
Gordon Hirsch Single Speed 25 / 30
Joseph Fortin Single Speed 26 / 30
Mark Thompson Single Speed 28 / 30
Suzie Livingston SW 3 5 / 20
Jennifer Sewall SW 3 9 / 20
Sarah Lough SW 3 12 / 20
Mollie Brewer SW 3 14 / 20
Kelly Neville SW 3 18 / 20
Ryan Trebon SM Open 1 / 64
Jeremy Powers SM Open 2 / 64
Ben Berden SM Open 3 / 64
Daniel Summerhill SM Open 4 / 64
Todd Wells SM Open 5 / 64
Logan Owen SM Open 6 / 64
Tobin Ortenblad SM Open 8 / 64
Cody Kaiser SM Open 9 / 64
Tristan Schouten SM Open 10 / 64
Zach Mcdonald SM Open 11 / 64
Justin Lindine SM Open 12 / 64
Patrick Driscoll SM Open 13 / 64
Mitch Hoke SM Open 14 / 64
Jake Wells SM Open 16 / 64
Skyler Trujillo SM Open 17 / 64
Brian Matter SM Open 19 / 64
Isaac Neff SM Open 21 / 64
Rotem Ishay SM Open 22 / 64
Kevin Noiles SM Open 24 / 64
Benjamin Sonntag SM Open 28 / 64
Christopher Baddick SM Open 34 / 64
Chad Young SM Open 35 / 64
0livier Vrambout SM Open 39 / 64
Kolby Preble SM Open 41 / 64
Mark Flis SM Open 44 / 64
Colin Dunlap SM Open 45 / 64
Tyler Schwartz SM Open 49 / 64
Edwin Bull SM Open 51 / 64
Sam Weinberg SM Open 52 / 64
Earl Gage SM Open 54 / 64
David Sheek SM Open 56 / 64
Skyler Mackey SM Open 57 / 64
Anthony Wilhelm SM Open 58 / 64
Nathan Brown SM Open 59 / 64
Jacob Lasley SM Open 61 / 64
Jeff Kluck SM Open 62 / 64
Thomas Spannring SM Open 64 / 64
Brian Finnerty SM 35+ 5 / 42
Eric Collins SM 35+ 8 / 42
Charlie Merrill SM 35+ 21 / 42
Michael Carroll SM 35+ 23 / 42
J p Brocket SM 35+ 25 / 42
Courtney Gregory SM 35+ 31 / 42
Eric Nelson SM 35+ 32 / 42
Keith Bianchi SM 35+ 35 / 42
Craig Virr SM 35+ 36 / 42
Jared Nelson SM 35+ 37 / 42
Bart Hollaren SM 35+ 38 / 42
Bryan Hill SM 35+ 39 / 42
John Wilson SM 55+ 2 / 32
Tom Haynes SM 55+ 7 / 32
Wayne Gorry SM 55+ 11 / 32
Russell Thorstrom SM 55+ 12 / 32
Paul Humiston SM 55+ 15 / 32
Robert Ogren SM 55+ 18 / 32
Randall Silva SM 55+ 24 / 32
Michael Cisek SM 55+ 31 / 32
Simon Jones JM 15-16 8 / 27
Andrew Schmidt JM 15-16 10 / 27
Donovan Birky JM 15-16 12 / 27
Henry Coppolillo JM 15-16 14 / 27
Jonah Thompson JM 15-16 15 / 27
Richard Holec JM 15-16 16 / 27
Samuel Spende JM 15-16 18 / 27
Averey Marquez JM 15-16 26 / 27
Todd Cassan SM 45+ 5 / 65
Craig Hofer SM 45+ 13 / 65
Christopher Smith SM 45+ 15 / 65
Jeff Curtes SM 45+ 23 / 65
Mike Boneberger SM 45+ 25 / 65
Charles Brown SM 45+ 29 / 65
Steve Laurel SM 45+ 37 / 65
Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora SM 45+ 40 / 65
Brian Durnwirth SM 45+ 49 / 65
Dan Miller SM 45+ 50 / 65
Don Maschka SM 45+ 52 / 65
David Hueter SM 45+ 57 / 65
Jeff Stephenson SM 45+ 58 / 65
Alec Uitti SM 45+ 59 / 65
Shawn Scholl SM 45+ 60 / 65
John Squillaci SM 45+ 61 / 65
Paul Shippey SM 45+ 63 / 65
Todd m Juhlin SM 45+ 65 / 65
Kate Douglas SW 4 3 / 20
Jennifer Boldry SW 4 6 / 20
Maddie Chaves SW 4 9 / 20
Jenna Newgard SW 4 11 / 20
Jean Coulter SW 4 12 / 20
Sheila Senft SW 4 16 / 20
Skyler Wilkey SW 4 20 / 20
Jason Russell SM 35+_4 2 / 42
Joseph Higby SM 35+_4 5 / 42
David Kendall SM 35+_4 7 / 42
William Manning SM 35+_4 8 / 42
Chris Busacca SM 35+_4 10 / 42
Evan Fry SM 35+_4 13 / 42
Bob Rowland SM 35+_4 18 / 42