Pre-Deja-Vu-All-Over-Again 2019 State Championship Course Preview Race • Nov 3 2018 • Woodstock, IL
4.3
4.3
3.3
3.9
5
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff
Partly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 5 mph
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick | Cowlin | '23:01 | ||||
2 | Ty | Kurth | '23:36 | ||||
3 | Kevin | Richardson | '23:49 | ||||
4 | Gregory | Nash | '23:59 | ||||
5 | Aaron | Smith | '24:19 | ||||
6 | Alex | Nemeth | '24:38 | ||||
7 | Benjamin | Reynolds | '24:39 | ||||
8 | Piotr | Wiktorczyk | '24:40 | ||||
9 | John | Kingry | '24:49 | ||||
10 | Patrick | Mcintyre | '24:53 | ||||
11 | Nick | Diedrich | '24:55 | ||||
12 | Jeff | Gabbard | '25:02 | ||||
13 | Chad | Briggs | '25:10 | ||||
14 | Zachary | Weidenaar | '25:13 | ||||
15 | Gregory | Carver | '25:16 | ||||
16 | Ruairi | Brady | '25:17 | ||||
17 | Stephen | Farr | '25:37 | ||||
18 | Henrique | Lowe | '25:43 | ||||
19 | Brad | Mitchell | '26:23 | ||||
20 | Greg | Spende | '26:43 | ||||
21 | Andrew | Lowe | '26:51 | ||||
22 | Roland | Varriale | '27:12 | ||||
23 | Arthur | Miles | '27:41 | ||||
24 | Tom | Stutesman | '27:59 | ||||
25 | Mark | Wilson | '30:01 | ||||
26 | Douglas | Pettay | '30:06 | ||||
27 | Anthony | Mikos | '31:39 | ||||
28 | Joshua | Ocampo | '23:03 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrique | Lowe | '20:32 | ||||
2 | Carl | Norris | '20:50 | ||||
3 | Dominic | Lopez | '20:58 | ||||
4 | Tom | Stutesman | '21:16 | ||||
5 | Ruairi | Brady | '21:37 | ||||
6 | Ryan | Osullivan | '21:38 | ||||
7 | Michael | Matson | '22:14 | ||||
8 | Douglas | Pettay | '22:16 | ||||
9 | Ben | Kowalczyk | '22:18 | ||||
10 | Derek | Augustynowicz | '22:28 | ||||
11 | Stuart | Graham | '22:31 | ||||
12 | Andres | Gutierrez | '22:48 | ||||
13 | Roland | Varriale | '22:56 | ||||
14 | Arthur | Miles | '22:57 | ||||
15 | Ryan | Romenesko | '22:57 | ||||
16 | Aaron | Byrnes | '22:58 | ||||
17 | Doug | Herrick | '22:58 | ||||
18 | Avery | Young | '23:20 | ||||
19 | Rory | Polk | '23:22 | ||||
20 | Steve | Hardman | '23:26 | ||||
21 | William | Barnes | '23:30 | ||||
22 | Toan | Tran | '24:12 | ||||
23 | Brien | Walsh | '25:53 | ||||
24 | Young | Son | '26:03 | ||||
25 | Joe | Schultz | '26:47 | ||||
26 | Mark | Wilson | '26:58 | ||||
27 | Jim | Kowalczyk | '20:52 | ||||
28 | Gabriel | Masiulis | '20:57 | ||||
29 | Germain | Rojas | '21:07 | ||||
30 | Pablo | Gammeri | '21:13 | ||||
31 | Robert | Baisa | '23:40 | ||||
32 | Jacqueline | Wunrow | '24:59 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin | Welter | '44:40 | ||||
2 | Charlotte | Erickson | '44:48 | ||||
3 | Lauren | Jacobs | '47:28 | ||||
4 | Ashley | Cova | '50:16 | ||||
5 | Katherine | Schafer | '41:30 | ||||
6 | Theia | Friestedt | '42:03 | ||||
7 | Lisa | Hilleren | '43:32 | ||||
8 | Lorraine | Ciofani | '44:18 | ||||
9 | Michele | Underwood | '44:50 | ||||
10 | Leah | Barry | '45:16 | ||||
11 | Amber | Bonogofsky | '46:15 | ||||
DNF | Arianna | Schafer |