World Cup #8 • Jan 18 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Categories
» Elite Juniors | » Elite Men | » Elite Women | » U23 Men |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijmen | Eising | |||||
2 | Wietse | Bosmans | |||||
3 | Zach | Mcdonald | |||||
4 | Luca | Braidot | |||||
5 | Lars | Van der haar | |||||
6 | Michiel | Van der heijden | |||||
7 | Sean | De bie | |||||
8 | Daniele | Braidot | |||||
9 | Corne | Van kessel | |||||
10 | Emilien | Viennet | |||||
11 | Bart | De vocht | |||||
12 | Irwin | Gras | |||||
13 | David | Van der poel | |||||
14 | Luke | Keough | |||||
15 | Jan | Nesvadba | |||||
16 | Valentin | Hadoux | |||||
17 | Pierre | Garson | |||||
18 | Gianni | Vermeersch | |||||
19 | Vinnie | Braet | |||||
20 | Jimmy | Turgis | |||||
21 | Matthias | Bossuyt | |||||
22 | Alexandre | Billon | |||||
23 | Karel | Hnik | |||||
24 | Radek | Polnicky | |||||
25 | Flavien | Dassonville | |||||
26 | Yannick | Mayer | |||||
27 | Dario | Stauble | |||||
28 | Daniele | Dall'oste | |||||
29 | Mike | Teunissen | |||||
30 | Jeremy | Cornu | |||||
31 | Tomas | Paprstka | |||||
32 | David | Menut | |||||
33 | Bryan | Falaschi | |||||
34 | Bob | Jungels | |||||
35 | Toni | Bretschneider | |||||
36 | Enno | Quast | |||||
37 | Michele | Tatto | |||||
38 | Michael | Boros | |||||
39 | Jayson | Valade | |||||
40 | Jannick | Geisler | |||||
41 | Anthony | Grand | |||||
42 | Rudy | Lorenzon | |||||
43 | Alexis | Caresmel | |||||
44 | Matej | Medved | |||||
45 | Dimitri | Corriette | |||||
46 | Michael | ||||||
47 | Eric | Emsky | |||||
48 | Alex | Kirsch | |||||
49 | Adam | Trnka |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie | Compton | |||||
2 | Hanka | Kupfernagel | |||||
3 | Daphny | Van den brand | |||||
4 | Marianne | Vos | |||||
5 | Christel | Ferrier-bruneau | |||||
6 | Helen | Wyman | |||||
7 | Rachel | Lloyd | |||||
8 | Maryline | Salvetat | |||||
9 | Caroline | Mani | |||||
10 | Sanne | Cant | |||||
11 | Sanne | Van paassen | |||||
12 | Nadia | Triquet-claude | |||||
13 | Mirjam | Melchers-van poppel | |||||
14 | Saskia | Elemans | |||||
15 | Wendy | Simms | |||||
16 | Pavla | Havlikova | |||||
17 | Reza | Hormes | |||||
18 | Joyce | Vanderbeken | |||||
19 | Abke | Francissen | |||||
20 | Nikki | Brammeier | |||||
21 | Katrin | Leumann | |||||
22 | Veerle | Ingels | |||||
23 | Arenda | Grimberg | |||||
24 | Gabby | Durrin | |||||
25 | Sabrina | Schweizer | |||||
26 | Sue | Butler | |||||
27 | Daniela | Bresciani | |||||
28 | Eva | Lechner | |||||
29 | Mika | Ogishima | |||||
30 | Nicolle | De bie-leyten | |||||
31 | Susanne | Juranek | |||||
32 | Camille | Darcel | |||||
33 | Elke | Riedl | |||||
34 | Natasha | Elliott | |||||
35 | Gesa | Bruechmann | |||||
36 | Christine vardaros | Baboco | |||||
37 | Nancy | Bober | |||||
38 | Lucie | Lefevre | |||||
39 | Katrien | Pauwels | |||||
40 | Jana | Kyptova | |||||
41 | Patsy | Larno | |||||
42 | Gertie | Willems | |||||
43 | Lise | Müller |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philipp | Walsleben | |||||
2 | Aurelien | Duval | |||||
3 | Ondrej | Bambula | |||||
4 | Vincent | Baestaens | |||||
5 | Guillaume | Perrot | |||||
6 | Kenneth | Van compernolle | |||||
7 | Marcel | Meisen | |||||
8 | Cristian | Cominelli | |||||
9 | Jim | Aernouts | |||||
10 | Matthieu | Boulo | |||||
11 | Kacper | Szczepaniak | |||||
12 | Ramon | Sinkeldam | |||||
13 | Boy | Van poppel | |||||
14 | Mitchell | Huenders | |||||
15 | Quentin | Bertholet | |||||
16 | Jiri | Polnicky | |||||
17 | Tom | Meeusen | |||||
18 | Tomasz | Repinski | |||||
19 | Christoph | Pfingsten | |||||
20 | Marek | Konwa | |||||
21 | Elia | Silvestri | |||||
22 | Arnaud | Grand | |||||
23 | Clément | Bourgoin | |||||
24 | Matteo | Trentin | |||||
25 | Twan | Van den brand | |||||
26 | Joeri | Adams | |||||
27 | Robert | Gavenda | |||||
28 | David | Fletcher | |||||
29 | Aurelien | Gizzi | |||||
30 | Julien | Taramarcaz | |||||
31 | Micki | Van empel | |||||
32 | Sylwester | Janiszewski | |||||
33 | Thibault | Taboury | |||||
34 | Romain | Beney | |||||
35 | Sascha | Weber | |||||
36 | Jonathan | Cessot | |||||
37 | David | Menger | |||||
38 | Geert | Van der horst | |||||
39 | Valentin | Scherz | |||||
40 | Paul | Herman | |||||
41 | Yu | Takenouchi | |||||
42 | Simon | Le brun | |||||
43 | Roberto | De patre | |||||
44 | Pit | Schlechter | |||||
45 | Nicholas | Weighall | |||||
46 | Peter | Kupec |