Log In
 
 
German National Championships • Jan 12 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
Categories
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:03:26
2 Marcel Meisen GER 1:04:41
3 Sascha Weber GER 1:05:17
4 Markus Schulte-luenzum GER 1:06:00
5 Christoph Pfingsten GER 1:06:45
6 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:09:03
7 Yannick Mayer GER
8 Christoph Ambroziak GER
9 Sascha Wagner GER
10 Toni Bretschneider GER
11 Hannes Genze GER
12 Thomas Hannöver GER
13 Tim Rieckmann GER
14 Severin Schweisguth GER
15 Ulrich Theobald GER
16 Michael Walter GER
17 Ole Quast GER
18 Roman Sedlmeier GER
19 Sven Kuschla GER
20 Karsten Volkmann GER
21 Michael Witte GER
22 Sascha Schraml GER
23 Tobias Tetzlaff GER
24 Alexander Schlenkrich GER
25 Wolfram Kurschat GER
26 Thomas Lechermann GER
27 Sebastian Sattler GER
28 Sebastian Geuthner GER
29 Phil Herbst GER
30 Alexander Loos GER
31 Sascha Böhm GER
32 Roman Alexander schallon GER
33 Felix Wilhelm GER
34 Felix Ogniewski GER
35 Stefan Rademacher GER
36 Roman Woda GER
37 Michael Rademacher GER
38 Achim Scholz GER
39 Patrick Lichan GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludwig Cords GER 41:56
2 Steven Schreiber GER 42:31
3 Paul Lindenau GER 42:49
4 Michael Schübel GER 43:23
5 Lauritz Urnauer GER 43:52
6 Raphael Scrhöder GER 44:17
7 Leo Appelt GER 45:19
8 Rico Seidel GER 45:40
9 Franz Egert GER 45:55
10 Jakob Schlenkrich GER
11 Philipp Kunz GER
12 Dominik Kroll GER
13 Moritz Otto hamm GER
14 Lars Nicolai GER
15 Marco Barke GER
16 Dzejlan Demic GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Drumm GER 55:28
2 Julian Schelb GER 56:30
3 Yannick Gruner GER 57:03
4 Max Lindenau GER 58:16
5 Ben Zwiehoff GER 58:52
6 Jannick Geisler GER 59:06
7 Johannes Siemermann GER 59:28
8 Lukas Meiler GER 59:32
9 Marco König GER 1:00:10
10 Lucas Carstensen GER
11 Manuel Müller GER
12 Tobias Deprie GER
13 Jonas Hablitzel GER
14 Steffen Müller GER
15 Julian Lehmann GER
16 Jannik Simon GER
17 Martin Frey GER
18 Luca Niederlag GER
19 Bryan Borowski NED
20 Justin Rudolph GER
21 David Sadowsky GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 43:15
2 Elisabeth Brandau GER 44:56
3 Lisa Heckmann GER 45:19
4 Trixi Worrack GER 47:11
5 Jessica Lambracht GER 48:06
6 Caroline Schiff GER 48:23
7 Gesa Bruechmann GER
8 Stefanie Paul GER
9 Corinna Lechner GER
10 Birgit Hollmann GER
11 Liv-susanne Bachmann GER
12 Lena Bischoff-stein GER
13 Lisa Müller-ott GER
14 Yvonne Fiedler GER
15 Sonja Ludwig GER
16 Susanne Rautenberg GER
17 Mara Schwager GER
18 Bettina Lambracht GER
19 Julia Wahning GER
20 Silke Keil GER
21 Lisa Gärtitz GER
22 Lydia Bernhard GER
23 Stefanie Annika wasmundt GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 23