Log In
Cross Nationals Day 5 • Jan 12 2014
6.7
2.9
3.9
5.4
5.7
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @BTBcxTV: 61 Days until #CxNats. Start planning! Some good info here http://t.co/7y0NMwP6XV
RT @BTBcxTV: 61 Days until #CxNats. Start planning! Some good info here http://t.co/7y0NMwP6XV
61 Days until #CxNats. Start planning! Some good info here http://t.co/7y0NMwP6XV
RT @usacycling: 4 finalists remain to host the 2017 & 2018 #CXnats: Bend, OR; Hartford, CT; Reno, NV; Louisville, KY! http://t.co/swTy2v2ox
RT @usacycling: 4 finalists remain to host the 2017 & 2018 #CXnats: Bend, OR; Hartford, CT; Reno, NV; Louisville, KY! http://t.co/swTy2v2ox
RT @usacycling: 4 finalists remain to host the 2017 & 2018 #CXnats: Bend, OR; Hartford, CT; Reno, NV; Louisville, KY! http://t.co/swTy2v2ox
RT @CXHairs: The last time we played this game, @usacycling had us vote and then made every finalist a winner for #cxnats. Fool us twice?
The last time we played this game, @usacycling had us vote and then made every finalist a winner for #cxnats. Fool us twice?
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.7
Beers
2.9
Moisture
3.9
Accel
5.4
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen RACE CF 40:13
2 Maxx Chance Clif Bar Development Cross Team 41:01
3 Austin Vincent RACE CF 41:12
4 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 41:21
5 W Grant ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 41:39
6 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 41:50
7 Cooper Willsey Cyclocrossworld 41:52
8 Nolan Brady Rad Racing NW 41:55
9 Garrett Gerchar Clif Bar Development Cross Team 42:29
10 Brannan Fix Ciclismo Youth Foundation 42:34
11 Ian Mcshane Sophisticated Living / Bob's Re 42:45
12 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling Elite 42:47
13 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 43:13
14 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 43:38
15 Nevin Whittemore Boulder Junior Cycling 43:44
16 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 43:45
17 Liam Dunn Clif Bar Development Cross Team 43:45
18 Josey Weik Red Zone Cycling 44:07
19 Landen Beckner Rad Racing NW 44:16
20 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling 44:24
21 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cyclin 44:36
22 Cormac Dunn Clif Bar Development Cross Team 44:39
23 Ian Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club 44:41
24 Joe Christiansen 44:48
25 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 45:08
26 Byron Rice Clemmons Bicycle Racing 45:10
27 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 45:17
28 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 45:27
29 Ben Hogan Boulder Junior Cycling 45:28
30 Kyle Bloesser SDG Felt 45:30
31 Rob Sandusky Matrix Cycling Club 45:46
32 Kurtis Barth Boulder Cycle Sport/BJC 45:55
33 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Specialized - Sl 46:13
34 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 46:13
35 Christian Husband Monster Media Racing Team 46:41
36 Noah Granigan RACE CF 46:50
37 Samuel Lear SEAVS/Haymarket 46:52
38 Jacob Cartergibb Boulder Junior Cycling 47:15
39 Chris Key Boulder Junior Cycling 48:09
40 Bailey Eckles The TEAM 48:33
41 Pj Renquin RACE CF 48:41
42 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico 48:42
43 Jedidiah Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 49:06
44 David Obrien Rad Racing NW 49:25
45 Samuel Furness Feedback Sports Racing 49:37
46 Jeremy Purchase Natural Grocers Cycling Team 50:08
47 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelmen @2Lap
48 Aston Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation @2Lap
49 Zachary Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation @2Lap
50 John Algermissen NM Devo @2Lap
51 Lane Johnson Local Cycling.com @2Lap
52 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development @2Lap
53 Issac Jonas Local Cycling.com @2Lap
54 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy @2Lap
55 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD @3Lap
DNF Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo
DNF Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Lees-McRae College 47:26
2 Andrew Dillman Marian University 48:05
3 Kevin Fish The University of Texas at Austin 48:29
4 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison 48:29
5 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University 49:11
6 Josh Johnson Marian University 49:11
7 Skyler Trujillo Fort Lewis College 49:18
8 Cody Cupp Fort Lewis College 49:26
9 Kolby Preble Fort Lewis College 49:35
10 Christian Buesch Oregon State University 49:40
11 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado Boulder 49:52
12 Tanner Hurst Cumberland University 49:56
13 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison 50:38
14 Luke Haley Lindenwood University 50:46
15 Ryan Standish Fort Lewis College 50:50
16 Zachary Carlson Marian University 50:51
17 Stephen Smith North Carolina State University at 51:04
18 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University 51:06
19 Brendan Shafer Fort Lewis College 51:22
20 Miles Hubbard Appalachian State University 51:34
21 Benn Stover University of Kansas 51:38
22 Michael Sampson Fort Lewis College 51:53
23 Ben Stalker Fort Lewis College 52:11
24 Dylan Postier Oklahoma State University 52:23
25 Cory Small University of Vermont 52:25
26 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois at Chicago 52:41
27 Cody Phillips Lees-McRae College 52:47
28 David Yohe Marian University 52:48
29 Nathan Labecki Marian University 52:57
30 Keegan Sotebeer University of Colorado Boulder 53:16
31 Dillen maurer Montrose bike shop University of California-Santa Cruz 53:32
32 Zach Bender Marian University 53:38
33 Logan Luker Cumberland University 53:48
34 Logan Luker Cumberland University 53:48
35 Bryan Horsley University of Colorado Boulder 53:49
36 Zach Bodhane Colorado State University 53:49
37 Gunnar Bergey Lees-McRae College 54:08
38 Justin Evans Appalachian State University 54:13
39 Kevin Burgess Lees-McRae College 54:19
40 Forrest Howard Appalachian State University 54:20
41 Ivars Grinbergs University of Colorado Boulder 54:49
42 Anthony Mallory University of Washington-Seattle 54:50
43 Trent Blackburn Lees-McRae College @1Lap
44 Tyler Jones Fort Lewis College @1Lap
45 John Noonan University of Colorado Boulder @1Lap
46 Dustin White University of Florida @1Lap
47 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont @1Lap
48 Forrest Conrad University of Vermont @1Lap
49 Erick Carlson Colorado State University @2Lap
50 Dylan Knutson Lees-McRae College @2Lap
51 Reece Oleson Cumberland University @2Lap
52 Reece Oleson Cumberland University @2Lap
53 Quinn Keogh University of Arizona @2Lap
54 Vesselin Velev Northwestern University @2Lap
55 Andy Mancuso Lees-McRae College @2Lap
56 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College @2Lap
57 Gunner Gilliam Lindenwood University @2Lap
58 Luke Beemer Marian University @2Lap
59 Andrew Strempke University of Kansas @2Lap
60 Justin Bristol University of South Carolina-Columb @2Lap
61 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University @2Lap
62 Robert Brigman University of Kansas @3Lap
63 Ford Murphy Northeastern University @3Lap
64 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities @3Lap
65 Tommy Schubert Cumberland University @3Lap
66 Jason Midkiff Appalachian State University @3Lap
67 Andrew Keller University of Arizona @3Lap
DNF Jon Hoopingarner Marian University
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Gaffney Brevard College 49:37
2 Sam O'keefe Middlebury College 50:07
3 Joseph Welsh East Tennessee State University 50:43
4 Charlie Hough Furman University 50:53
5 Andrew Bailey King University 51:06
6 Brad Neagos University of Denver 51:47
7 Cory Rimmer Virginia Intermont College 52:08
8 Nate Morse Furman University 52:19
9 Zachary Valdez Brevard College 52:21
10 Benjamin Senkerik Ripon College 52:22
11 Jeffrey Sikes Colorado Mesa University 53:01
12 Michael Keith Mars Hill University 53:01
13 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 53:38
14 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 53:58
15 Stefan Zavislan US Air Force Academy 54:20
16 Eric Fischer College of William and Mary 54:32
17 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 54:42
18 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 55:06
19 Caleb Welborn Brevard College 55:06
20 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University 55:06
21 Timothy Jenkinson Mars Hill University 55:13
22 Graham Ruhmann Western State Colorado University 55:29
23 Karl Schroeder US Air Force Academy 55:29
24 Keith Marek Brevard College 56:17
25 Alexander Gaidis Brown University 56:21
26 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 56:38
27 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 56:43
28 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 57:35
29 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University @1Lap
30 Casey Stallard East Tennessee State University @1Lap
31 Robert Berghel The University of Tennessee at Chat @1Lap
32 Spencer Lowden Brevard College @1Lap
33 Nolan Tankersley Milligan College @1Lap
34 Hunter Resek Mars Hill University @2Lap
35 Ray Dangelmaier Brevard College @2Lap
36 William Mehta Virginia Intermont College @2Lap
37 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology @2Lap
38 Mitch Nordahl North Dakota State University @2Lap
39 Alex Alleman Western State Colorado University @3Lap
40 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo @3Lap
41 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo @3Lap
42 Andrew Stallings Milligan College @3Lap
43 Kacey Campbell Front Range Community College @4Lap
DNF Blake Adams King University
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 59:16
2 Ryan Trebon Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld 59:59
3 Tim Johnson Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld 1:00:52
4 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh Clement 1:01:48
5 Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement 1:01:48
6 Jonathan Page Fuji/Spyoptics 1:02:07
7 Daniel Summerhill K-Edge/Felt 1:02:44
8 Justin Lindine Team Redline 1:02:44
9 Tristan Schouten UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kell 1:03:09
10 Troy Wells TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:03:57
11 Kerry Werner Mock Orange Bikes 1:04:05
12 Anthony Clark JAM Fund/NCC 1:04:06
13 Jake Wells Stans Notubes Elite Cyclocross 1:04:20
14 Barry Wicks Kona 1:04:36
15 Russell Stevenson Voler 1:04:48
16 Stephen Hyde JAM Fund/NCC 1:04:49
17 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:05:10
18 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kell 1:05:13
19 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 1:05:26
20 Bryan Alders Marin Bikes 1:05:46
21 Joseph Maloney Team Wisconsin 1:06:19
22 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:07:27
23 Christopher Case Boulder Cycle Sport @2Lap
24 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports @2Lap
25 Steven Stefko Fort Collins Cycling Team @2Lap
26 Daniel Chabanov Connecticut Yankee BC @2Lap
27 Jake Sitler SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel @2Lap
28 Joseph Clemenzi Sports Garage Cycling @2Lap
29 Kevin Bradford-parish SET coaching/Specialized @2Lap
30 Erik Tonkin Kona @2Lap
31 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing @2Lap
32 Dan Timmerman Connecticut Yankee BC @2Lap
33 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing @2Lap
34 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes @2Lap
35 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket @2Lap
36 Mitchell Hoke Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg @2Lap
37 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale @2Lap
38 Corey Stelljes Racers Against Childhood Cancer @2Lap
39 Walton Brush MASH SF @2Lap
40 Greg Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports @2Lap
41 Michael Burleigh Primal - Audi Denver @2Lap
42 Nicholas Lemke Scalo Veloce @2Lap
43 Mike Wilk 3D Racing @2Lap
44 Innokenty Zavyalov Minnesota Cycling Team @2Lap
45 Adam St. germain ENGVT @2Lap
46 Eric Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team @2Lap
47 Ken Benesh Evol Elite Racing @3Lap
48 Troy Heithecker Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT @3Lap
49 Jason Sager Angry Catfish @3Lap
50 Bryson Perry DNA Cycling @3Lap
51 Alex Work Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst @3Lap
52 Scott Chapin BicycleBlueBook/HRS/Rocklobster @3Lap
53 Mark Flis The X-Men @3Lap
54 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross @3Lap
55 Josh Whitney Evol Elite Racing @3Lap
56 Jay Strothman 0 @3Lap
57 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing @3Lap
58 Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross @3Lap
59 Evan Murphy NYC Velo/The Cannibal @3Lap
60 Shawn Harshman Boulder Cycle Sport @4Lap
61 Josh Bauer Hollywood Cycles @4Lap
62 Russell Finsterwald SRAM Factory @4Lap
63 Kacey Campbell 0 @4Lap
64 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling @4Lap
65 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing @4Lap
66 J p Brocket Ethos Racing @4Lap
67 Robbie Jones Hastle Free Sports @4Lap
68 Andrew Louiza Rocky Mountain Road Club @4Lap
69 Shadd Smith KCCX Fuji Elite Cyclocross Team @4Lap
70 Brett Pirie Groove Subaru Excel Sports @4Lap
71 Mike Friedberg Yellow Belly @4Lap
72 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team @4Lap
73 Brian Lehman Simple Racing @4Lap
74 Nathan Brown Bontrager Cycling Team @4Lap
75 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport @4Lap
76 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered @4Lap
77 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava @4Lap
78 Tom Horrocks The X-Men @5Lap
79 Peat Henry Team Noah Foundation @5Lap
80 Aaron Bouplon Bicycle Racing Association of C @5Lap
81 Eric Lundgren JBV Coaching @5Lap
82 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport @5Lap
83 Adam Finck Team Velocity Bike Shop @5Lap
84 Todd Cassan 0 @5Lap
85 Kelly Nowels Ravenna Capital Management @5Lap
86 Marcus Bush Synergy @5Lap
87 Kaitin Waterman Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst @5Lap
88 Jon Delacey Durango Wheel Club @5Lap
89 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycling Club @5Lap
90 Eric Nelson Mudfoot @5Lap
91 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho @5Lap
92 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Tech @5Lap
93 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane @5Lap
94 Michael James Prima Tappa Cycling @5Lap
95 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com @5Lap
96 Jordan Nguyen Team Super Awesome @5Lap
97 Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc. @7Lap
DNF Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus
DNF Jeff Kluck Queen City Cycling
DNF Quinn Keogh Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
DNF Hunter Keating Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
DNF Ronald Glowczynski BikeFlights
DNF Robert Berghel Village Volkswagon
DNF Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross
DNF Paul Rapinz Boulder Running Company Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 38   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective 42:36
2 Elle Anderson California Giant Cycling 43:25
3 Meredith Miller California Giant Cycling 43:55
4 Crystal Anthony Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit St 43:56
5 Georgia Gould LUNA PRO TEAM 44:07
6 Rachel Lloyd California Giant Cycling 44:15
7 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld 44:42
8 Nicole Duke Marin Bikes/SPY 45:08
9 Chloe Forsman Crankbrothers Race Club 45:50
10 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 46:08
11 Arley Kemmerer Charm City Cycling LLC 46:25
12 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:26
13 Amanda Nauman SDG Felt 46:43
14 Sunny Gilbert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci 46:52
15 Emily Kachorek #GHETOMOTO 46:56
16 Hannah Finchamp Team LUNA Chix 47:05
17 Melissa Barker GS Boulder/Organic India 47:21
18 Judy Freeman Crankbrothers Race Club 47:42
19 Jessica Cutler Market Street Cycling Club 47:51
20 Allison Arensman Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 48:09
21 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 48:23
22 Ally Stacher Specialized-Lululemon 48:26
23 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 48:27
24 Ksenia Lepikhina Trail Master Coaching 48:29
25 Rebecca Gross Donnelly Sports 48:29
26 Julie Hunter Phaup St. Journal 48:33
27 Sofia Gomez-villafane 48:41
28 Karen Hogan Team Kappius 48:51
29 Christina Gokey-smith Colonel's /Sho-Air 48:56
30 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport 48:57
31 Caitlyn Vestal Feedback Sports Racing 49:02
32 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 49:04
33 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 49:26
34 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 49:27
35 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 49:28
36 Christina Birch Tenet Racing 49:29
37 Catherine Moore Squadra Di Servitori 49:34
38 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts 49:35
39 Beth Ann orton Team S&M 49:35
40 Ellen Sherrill Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst 49:36
41 Kate Northcott Ness Team New England 49:38
42 Alice Pennington LUNA PRO TEAM 49:46
43 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 49:50
44 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 49:55
45 Kristen Peterson Evol Elite Racing 50:12
46 Katie Melena Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobs 50:13
47 Erica Zaveta Team Redline 50:14
48 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing 50:15
49 Margell Abel Natural Grocers Cycling Team 50:16
50 Rebecca Fahringer Jam Fund/NCC 50:17
51 Carol jeane Sansome Grand Performance Cyclocross Te 50:17
52 Jessica D'amato Evol Elite Racing 50:36
53 Emily Shields Mock Orange Bikes 50:38
54 Alexis Skarda Colorado Mesa University 50:40
55 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling 50:49
56 Brittlee Bowman Connecticut Yankee BC 50:51
57 Emma Dunn Feedback Sports Racing 51:03
58 Sarah Sturm Bear Development Team 51:09
59 Heidi Beck Twin Six 51:29
60 Nina Baum Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 52:49
61 Deirdre Garvey Velo Club LaGrange @2Lap
62 Meghan Korol Asheville Cyclocross @2Lap
63 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing @2Lap
64 Lauren Costantini @2Lap
65 Mackenzie Woodring Foundry Cycles @2Lap
66 Kristie Arend Boulder Running Company Cycling @2Lap
67 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio @2Lap
68 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery @2Lap
69 Tracy Yates Tough Girl Cycling @2Lap
70 Jennifer Nowlin The Fix Studio @2Lap
71 Michele Bliss Team Small Batch @2Lap
72 Melissa Seib Bikeman.com @2Lap
73 Elizabeth So Team TATI @2Lap
74 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry @2Lap
75 Madelaine Melcher The TEAM @2Lap
76 Elizabeth Barcheck Team Small Batch @2Lap
77 Victoria Gates Tenet Racing @2Lap
78 Victoria Steen Team Six One Four @2Lap
79 Leslie Timm Ladies' First @2Lap
80 Kelly Chang SYCIP RACING @2Lap
81 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out! New Mexico @2Lap
82 Emily Reynolds Ladies' First @2Lap
83 Erin Donohue @2Lap
84 Alyssa Severn Team Yacht Club @2Lap
85 Cristienne Beam Tough Girl Cycling @2Lap
86 Mackenzie Green NorthStar Development @2Lap
87 Jenna Blandford VO2 @2Lap
88 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom @2Lap
89 Susan Adamkovics Naked Women's Racing @2Lap
90 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing Inc. @3Lap
91 Anna Milton Ladies' First @3Lap
92 Erin Mascelli SRAM Factory @3Lap
93 Vicky Sama Adventures Edge @3Lap
94 Luci Olewinski Rockstart Games/Signature Cycle @3Lap
95 Stephanie Thompson WD Racing / NYC Velo @3Lap
96 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM @3Lap
97 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club @3Lap
98 Ariana Dittmer COMototion Sports @3Lap
99 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics @3Lap
100 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori @3Lap
101 Marian Mead GS Boulder/Organic India @3Lap
102 Jessica Bernstein Boulder Running Company Cycling @3Lap
103 Bethany Kobza Portland Bicycle Studio @3Lap
104 Lorna Pomeroy GS Boulder/Organic India @3Lap
105 Alex Christofalos Kona @3Lap
106 Nicole Brandt High Peaks Masters @3Lap
107 Nathalie Krantz @3Lap
108 Katherine Shields Mock Orange Bikes @4Lap
DNF Chloe Dygert Midwest Development Cycling Inc 0
DNF Courtenay Mcfadden Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobst 0
DNF Emma White Cyclocrossworld 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld 44:42
2 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 46:26
3 Hannah Finchamp Team LUNA Chix 47:05
4 Allison Arensman Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 48:09
5 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 48:27
6 Ksenia Lepikhina Trail Master Coaching 48:29
7 Sofia Gomez-villafane 48:41
8 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 49:26
9 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts 49:35
10 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 49:50
11 Emily Shields Mock Orange Bikes 50:38
12 Melissa Seib Bikeman.com
13 Madelaine Melcher The TEAM
14 Victoria Gates Tenet Racing
15 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out! New Mexico
16 Erin Donohue
17 Mackenzie Green NorthStar Development
18 Anna Milton Ladies' First
19 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM
20 Ariana Dittmer COMototion Sports
21 Alex Christofalos Kona
22 Nathalie Krantz
23 Katherine Shields Mock Orange Bikes
DNF Chloe Dygert Midwest Development Cycling Inc
DNF Emma White Cyclocrossworld
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 3