Log In
Cross Nationals Day 3 • Jan 10 2014
5
2.7
4.4
5.5
5.3
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
2.7
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.5
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 17:19
2 Jared P scott Boulder Junior Cycling 17:22
3 Dakota Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 17:36
4 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross 17:44
5 Brody mcdonald Omega bike shop Celo Pacific 17:49
6 Nye Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 18:10
7 Nick Carter NorthStar Development 18:28
8 Aiden Keller Boulder Junior Cycling 18:29
9 Bryce Rodgers 18:43
10 Elphingstone Luke Boulder Junior Cycling 19:01
11 Gabriel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross 19:11
12 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 19:12
13 Ryan Stowers Black Sheep Junior Cycling 19:38
14 Jacob Smith PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 19:42
15 Kyle Johnson High Desert Bicycles Team 19:42
16 Grey Ottenstein 20:37
17 Miguel Gallegos Boulder Junior Cycling 20:38
18 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD 20:39
19 Leo Gullickson 20:43
20 Adrian Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 20:48
21 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone Cycling 20:48
22 Zachary Cozza Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team 20:53
23 George A poggemeyer 21:18
24 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 21:19
25 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling 22:03
26 Andrew Charlet Boulder Junior Cycling 22:22
27 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 22:25
28 Jan Heinz Ranchos Cycling Club 23:36
29 Ty Musgrave 23:54
30 Simon Gallagher Boulder Junior Cycling 23:56
31 Cooper Mertes Boulder Junior Cycling 24:20
32 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling 24:22
33 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling 24:49
34 Wyatt D cooper Black Sheep Junior Cycling 25:47
35 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 26:36
36 Thomas H edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling 27:46
37 Joshua Judson International Christian Cycling Clu 29:36
38 Benjamin M meiser 29:47
39 Max Kilcoyne Team Kappius 30:37
40 Rosby Robinson Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycling 32:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 17:19
2 Andrew Schmidt WCJ Racing 17:25
3 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 17:27
4 Ethan Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 17:28
5 Nolan Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 17:49
6 Max Robson Boulder Junior Cycling 17:50
7 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 17:58
8 Lane Maher Team Edge 18:03
9 Nolan Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 18:21
10 Kendrick Boots International Christian Cycling Clu 18:26
11 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 18:35
12 Enzo Allwein Cincinnati Cyclocross 18:42
13 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club 18:54
14 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 18:59
15 Alex Morton Wolverine Sports Club 19:01
16 Max Ritzow 19:18
17 Alex Campbell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 19:22
18 Meyers Layton Rad Racing NW 19:23
19 Ian Schwartz SDG Felt 19:25
20 Jake Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 19:25
21 Sam Brown Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 19:25
22 Nolan Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 19:36
23 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling 19:37
24 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Cycling 19:42
25 Daniel John vaughn Crystal City Cycling 19:43
26 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 19:46
27 Harrison White nycross.com 19:47
28 Gideon Bender Rad Racing NW 20:06
29 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 20:07
30 Miles M ross Boulder Junior Cycling 20:13
31 Sam Noel Onion River Sports 20:13
32 Finn Gullickson 20:14
33 Dylan Rockwood Cincinnati Cyclocross 20:48
34 Tyler Reynolds Pella Bike Racing 21:14
35 Nathan Pawlak Boulder Junior Cycling 21:16
36 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 21:34
37 Owen Cooper Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:37
38 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 21:37
39 Noah Williams Alexander Dawson School 21:39
40 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 21:50
41 Lewis Gatch Cincinnati Cyclocross 21:53
42 Oliver Hart Boulder Junior Cycling 21:57
43 Carson Wille Alexander Dawson School 22:46
44 Owen Busch Cincinnati Cyclocross 22:47
45 Brennan Foster Red Zone Cycling 23:19
46 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development 23:22
47 Travis Keys 23:34
48 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc. 23:41
49 Cole Herrmann NorthStar Development 24:02
50 Brooks Knight Boulder Junior Cycling 24:25
51 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen 24:44
52 Donovan Muniz Alexander Dawson School 24:44
53 Nathan Weisgerber Cincinnati Cyclocross 25:18
54 William Greig Boulder Junior Cycling 26:24
55 Joseph Weisgerber Cincinnati Cyclocross 26:24
56 Olin Ferguson 27:01
57 Jacob Seger 28:13
58 Jose G rodriguez Boulder Junior Cycling @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Petrov Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 26:32
2 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing 26:50
3 Jordan Lewis Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 27:45
4 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 27:45
5 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 28:08
6 Evan Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 28:10
7 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 28:10
8 Michael Owens Green Mountain Bicycle Club 28:49
9 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 29:04
10 Cassidy Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 29:09
11 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 29:24
12 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 29:55
13 Jack Tucker SDG Felt 30:06
14 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 30:22
15 Maxx Hall Village-Verdigris Cycling 30:28
16 Nic Jenkins Front Rangers Junior Cycling 30:30
17 Noah Barrow Woodstock Bicycle Club 30:32
18 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 30:34
19 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven 30:41
20 George Schulz HPC 31:13
21 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club 31:21
22 Noah Bader - fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:07
23 Joshua Schroeder International Christian Cycling Clu 32:14
24 Henry Coppolillo Team Rockford / Clif 32:17
25 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony 32:19
26 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 32:19
27 Edward Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 32:21
28 Miles Daly CX Nation 32:33
29 Zachary Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross 32:46
30 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team 33:08
31 Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts 33:12
32 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 33:14
33 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 33:27
34 Nathan Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross 33:36
35 Zacharey L elzi Black Sheep Junior Cycling 33:36
36 Luke Fleming Sugar Cycles Factory Team 34:01
37 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 34:07
38 Jack Doherty Black Sheep Junior Cycling 34:15
39 Jack Warner Village-Verdigris Cycling 34:44
40 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 36:11
41 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 36:33
42 Will Mcbryde Black Sheep Junior Cycling 36:54
43 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen 37:04
44 Brennen S oliver Alexander Dawson School @1Lap
45 Aidan Utesch Black Sheep Junior Cycling @1Lap
46 Averey Marquez Get Out! New Mexico @1Lap
47 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak @1Lap
48 Maxwell Savage Cincinnati Cyclocross @1Lap
49 Jack M stenson Black Sheep Junior Cycling @1Lap
50 Wiley Melton Boulder Junior Cycling @1Lap
51 Cole Johnson KCOI U20 @1Lap
52 Spencer Edmunds Boulder Junior Cycling @1Lap
53 Devon Campbell Alexander Dawson School @1Lap
54 Lance Winborne Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @1Lap
55 Alexander Stanley KCOI U20 @1Lap
56 Nathan R newton International Christian Cycling Clu @2Lap
DNF Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Haley Red Zone Cycling 19:23
2 Kahill Bailey Boulder Junior Cycling 20:07
3 Seamus C keller Boulder Junior Cycling 20:47
4 Kayden Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 20:54
5 Jack Carter NorthStar Development 21:09
6 Parker King Rad Racing NW 21:20
7 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 22:32
8 Gianni Allwein Cincinnati Cyclocross 22:59
9 Peter Stack 23:48
10 Nicholas C boni Boulder Junior Cycling 26:12
11 Rand Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:12
12 Jake Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports 27:01
13 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club 27:07
14 Jack Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 28:03
15 Ryan W barnes Boulder Junior Cycling 29:34
16 Noah Siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 29:46
DNF Yannick J long Boulder Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Faia 41:05
2 Don Myrah 41:20
3 Michael Robson Moots 42:02
4 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:34
5 James Cochran Atlas Cycling Team 42:47
6 Matt Miller Great Divide Brewing Company 43:05
7 Kenny Wehn 43:08
8 Travis Brown 43:09
9 Jeff Hall Team Kappius 43:27
10 Jon Cariveau 43:49
11 Paul Lugar Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 43:59
12 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:00
13 Scott Forrest 44:13
14 Tom Horrocks X-Men The 44:18
15 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony 44:20
16 Harold Stephenson Rally Sport Cycling Team 44:32
17 Jeff Winkler 44:40
18 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 44:47
19 John Verheul Scalo Veloce 44:54
20 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen 44:55
21 Cesar Chavez 45:08
22 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 45:20
23 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 45:21
24 Darron Cheek CROSS PROPZ RACING 45:35
25 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:40
26 Thomas Cooke X-Men The 45:47
27 Mike Dixon Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 45:54
28 John Mundelius California Giant Cycling 45:55
29 Jeff Curtes 45:56
30 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 46:02
31 Timothy Cannard 46:09
32 Mike Bonenberger 46:11
33 Mike Scalise Village-Verdigris Cycling 46:25
34 Christopher Jones Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 46:30
35 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 46:32
36 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 46:33
37 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 46:34
38 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 46:39
39 Greg Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE 46:45
40 Mike Sutter Boulder Orthopedics 46:45
41 Tim Boundy Village-Verdigris Cycling 46:54
42 Ken Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling 46:58
43 Dan Miller International Christian Cycling Clu 46:59
44 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company 47:01
45 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket 47:01
46 Richard Mcclung Lake Washington Velo 47:13
47 Jon Gallagher 47:19
48 Matt Lohrentz 47:39
49 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 47:49
50 Mark Fisher Rocky Mountain Cycling Club 47:57
51 Sean Kelsey 48:02
52 Rene Larro Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 48:20
53 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycling Club 48:24
54 Christopher Shotwell SRAM Factory 48:42
55 Richard Caramadre 48:46
56 Daniel Mcnally 48:48
57 Birt Stem Pactimo Cycling 48:50
58 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 48:52
59 Stephen Colburn Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 48:58
60 Art Schwadron Rally Sport Cycling Team 48:58
61 Scott Fliegelman 48:59
62 Mike Stevens Bike Line 49:00
63 Jon Delacey Durango Wheel Club 49:00
64 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 49:08
65 Patrick Russell Wolverine Sports Club 49:17
66 Jonathan Nelson Sioux City Velo 49:19
67 Mark Piquette Avout Racing 49:23
68 Michael Beck RLW Cycling Team 49:26
69 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 49:30
70 George Robinson Slimenundgrossen 49:40
71 Thomas Needy International Christian Cycling Clu 49:50
72 William Manning 49:59
73 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Racing Team 50:02
74 Steve Ferry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 50:05
75 Don Maschka North Iowa Spin 50:09
76 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports 50:32
77 Bryan Harwood Boulder Cycle Sport 50:57
78 Douglas Carter NorthStar Development @1Lap
79 Todd Davis Kryki Sports @1Lap
80 Darren Hanger Natural Grocers Cycling Team @1Lap
81 Timothy Barnes Avout Racing @1Lap
82 Brett Batchelder @2Lap
83 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club @2Lap
84 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project @2Lap
85 Kelly Niquette Cycleton @2Lap
86 Joe S sullivan Frites En Mayo Velo Club @2Lap
87 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing @2Lap
88 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle (OTB) @2Lap
89 Scott Winborne Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru @2Lap
90 John Haley Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City @2Lap
91 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing @2Lap
92 Andrew Holton @2Lap
93 Travis Oliger Durango Wheel Club @3Lap
94 Colm Flannery @3Lap
DNF Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine
DNF Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
DNF Ronald Glowczynski
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe Cadieux Bicycle Club
DNF Christopher Smith The Fix Studio
DNF David Weber Team Kappius
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 18:50
2 Jamie Mchenry Evolution Jr. Devo Team 20:11
3 Emma Osborne Team Extreme 20:19
4 Heidi Martin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:40
5 Aynslee King Rad Racing NW 21:53
6 Taylor Johnson Black Sheep Junior Cycling 22:49
7 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 23:02
8 Stephanie Lawrence Front Rangers Junior Cycling 23:30
9 Sophia Meyers Rad Racing NW 24:21
10 Sofia Gibiete 24:25
11 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 25:02
12 Kate Seiler Red Zone Cycling 25:20
13 Jennifer Mettler 27:44
14 Madigan Munro 27:58
15 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development 28:21
16 Mia Bell Cincinnati Cyclocross 28:45
17 Anna Marta cordova Black Tie Sports/Spine 29:56
18 Jesse Gillingham The TEAM 30:50
19 Abigail Bothwell Black Sheep Junior Cycling 33:59
20 Sophia Watts Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 24:25
21 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 24:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 18:19
2 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 19:37
3 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 20:22
4 Arianna Schafer Village-Verdigris Cycling 20:51
5 Cheyenne Comer The TEAM 20:59
6 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 21:06
7 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's - Specialized - Slocom 21:40
8 Rosemary Morrissey Boulder Junior Cycling 21:58
9 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team 22:10
10 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 22:15
11 Aunika Miranda 22:24
12 Carrley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling 22:51
13 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 23:19
14 Tori Brocket Ethos Racing 23:32
15 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 23:33
16 Hannah Linder High Desert Bicycles Team 23:38
17 Ciara Macdonald Rad Racing NW 23:57
18 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U 23:57
19 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling 24:02
20 Vianne Hibner-hereford Hawk's Tri-Cycle 26:32
21 Skyler Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling 26:32
22 Kate Winborne Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 28:37
23 Madelyn Swanson Peninsula Velo Cycling Club @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman Evolution Jr. Devo Team 32:18
2 Mina Anderberg Sports T.E.A.M. 33:23
3 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 34:30
4 Summer Moak ExergyTWENTY16 35:00
5 Jessie Linder Get Out! New Mexico 35:51
6 Anya Malarski NorthStar Development 36:24
7 Kennedy Adams WAS Labs Cycling 36:44
8 Gina Johnson Village-Verdigris Cycling 36:47
9 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM 37:13
10 Elizabeth Shaw The Bike Lane 37:53
11 Shannon Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team 37:55
12 Claire Carlin Boulder Junior Cycling 38:46
13 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 39:31
14 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club 40:28
15 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 42:13
16 Courtney Comer The TEAM 44:00
17 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 47:11
18 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club @1LAP
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 32:11
2 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 32:15
3 Ksenia Lepikhina 32:39
4 Emma Swartz Brazen Dropouts 33:19
5 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out! New Mexico 33:30
6 Victoria Gates Tenet Racing 34:04
7 Kirsten Williams TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 34:37
8 Melissa Seib Bikeman.com 35:13
9 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 36:11
10 Mackenzie Green NorthStar Development 36:13
11 Mccauley Smith Boulder Junior Cycling 36:35
12 Chloe Dygert Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 36:41
13 Maddie Ortenblad Bear Development Team 37:12
14 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling 37:35
15 Madelaine Melcher The TEAM 37:54
16 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 38:07
17 Rachel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross 39:16
18 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 39:56
19 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 39:56
20 Elizabeth Keesler Liberty Cycle Inc. 40:47
21 Alex Christofalos 41:31
22 Jenny Lucke Naked Women's Racing 41:34
DNF Emma White Cyclocrossworld
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Mckeithan Evolution Jr. Devo Team 26:56
2 Isabella Meyers Rad Racing NW 29:07
3 Claire Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 29:33
4 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling 29:48
5 Kaya Musgrave 30:35
6 Margo Klanjsek Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 33:26
7 Audrey Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 19:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Gross Donnelly Sports 40:12
2 Rebecca Blatt Van Dessel Factory Team 40:58
3 Beth Ann orton 41:30
4 Marcly Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 42:22
5 Brittlee Bowman Connecticut Yankee BC 42:39
6 Nicole Brandt Velo Club LaGrange 43:10
7 Jenna Blandford VO2 43:25
8 Victoria Steen Team Six One Four 44:04
9 Meghan Korol Asheville Cyclocross 44:18
10 Emily Reynolds 44:44
11 Sara F schuler 45:08
12 Leslie Timm 45:37
13 Alyssa Severn Team Yacht Club 45:59
14 Missy Hardeman Squadra Di Servitori 47:59
15 Stephanie Jones @1Lap
16 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club @1Lap
17 Jennifer Delozier Tulsa Wheelmen @2Lap
18 Ali Flis X-Men The @2Lap
19 Caroline Haebig Rat City Racers @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10