Log In
Cross Nationals Day 1 • Jan 8 2014
5.6
6.1
4.1
6.1
5.9
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
6.1
Moisture
4.1
Accel
6.1
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Vonbokel Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Sto 226 39:00
2 Donald Powell 52569 39:12
3 Matthew Opperman 26780 39:30
4 Tom Hopper 194718 40:11
5 Andrew Hager Industrynine 40:52
6 Matthew Beaudin USC Cycling Team 381 41:18
7 Jason Sumner USC Cycling Team 180 41:40
8 Sam Gross Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 292 41:41
9 Eric Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team 154 42:01
10 David Walker USC Cycling Team 259 42:30
11 Stephen Downey 311826 42:38
12 Ryan Kohler 206123 42:48
13 Curtis Heideman Fort Collins Cycling Team 346 43:16
14 David Thomas 155779 43:20
15 James Huang 364286 43:55
16 Hardwick Gregg Birmingham Velo 140 45:35
17 Ben Delaney USC Cycling Team 156 46:36
18 Neal Rogers USC Cycling Team 135 48:28
19 Andrew Slater Cycleton 190 49:30
20 Brian Malarski Omnium Bike Shop 680 49:30
21 Jeff Young 293534 41:13
22 Jerry Shere Sport Systems Mountaintop Cycli 738 49:27
23 Lesli Cohen Hup United 412 50:03
DNF Royce Breckon Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brannan Fix 34:52
2 Brendan Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club 35:07
3 Innokenty Zavyalov Minnesota Cycling Team 35:46
4 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling 36:28
5 Evan Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 36:41
6 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 37:24
7 Jordan Lewis Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 37:32
8 Dylan Postier Team Undiscovered 37:32
9 Taylor Squillaci Get Out! New Mexico 37:56
10 Christian Buesch 37:59
11 Benn Stover TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 37:59
12 Bryce Olsen LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 38:01
13 Andy Lueck 38:10
14 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 38:49
15 Zack Jensen 39:00
16 Spencer Petrov Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross 39:47
17 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 40:11
18 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 40:20
19 Zachary Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation 40:20
20 Graham Robinson 40:56
21 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 41:04
22 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development 41:23
23 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 41:51
24 Noah Barrow Woodstock Bicycle Club 41:57
25 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 41:59
26 Henry Coppolillo Team Rockford / Clif 42:32
27 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University 42:53
28 Eric Fischer 43:16
29 Miles Daly CX Nation 43:39
30 Kyle Miller 43:43
31 Jordan Heinrichs Alexander Dawson School 44:04
32 Meyers Layton Rad Racing NW 44:06
33 Enzo Allwein Cincinnati Cyclocross 44:54
34 Jake Davidson Charm City Cycling LLC 45:07
35 Aston Woy Ciclismo Youth Foundation 45:24
36 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure 45:31
37 Benjamin Hasz Tulsa Wheelmen 46:21
38 Zachary Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross 46:39
39 Nathan Ross Cincinnati Cyclocross 35:10
40 Sam Eckvahl The TEAM 35:42
41 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 36:28
42 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross 36:48
43 Owen Busch Cincinnati Cyclocross 36:54
44 Maxwell Savage Cincinnati Cyclocross 37:49
45 Lewis Gatch Cincinnati Cyclocross 38:00
46 Benjamin Mccutcheon BELGIANWERKX 38:11
47 Wiley Melton Boulder Junior Cycling 38:42
48 Kyle Johnson High Desert Bicycles Team 43:03
DNF Nick Carter NorthStar Development
DNF Samuel Bramel Minnesota Cycling Team
DNF Gianni Allwein Cincinnati Cyclocross
DNF Cole Herrmann NorthStar Development
DNF Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development
DNF Alex Morton Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryson Perry 35:49
2 Kevin Bradford-parish 36:13
3 Greg Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports 36:57
4 Russell Griffin Cycleton 37:45
5 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 37:52
6 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 37:58
7 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 37:58
8 Jon Coln Cycleton 38:05
9 Robert Batey Feedback Sports Racing 38:40
10 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 38:40
11 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports 39:10
12 Doug Ferguson Cycleton 39:18
13 David Hornick 39:20
14 Dave Farrell Wilderness Sports 39:26
15 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport 39:27
16 Bryan Grace 39:36
17 Jamie Kripke 39:40
18 Brian Lehman Simple Racing 39:47
19 Eric Nelson Mudfoot 39:55
20 Zach Lee Team Small Batch 40:06
21 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver 40:06
22 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 40:18
23 Evan Fry 40:25
24 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius 40:41
25 Daniel Wyszynski 40:52
26 Jason Biggs 41:05
27 Aaron Barcheck Team Small Batch 41:11
28 Darryn Biggerstaff 41:12
29 Andre-paul Michaud Durango Wheel Club 41:14
30 Timothy Fandrich Natural Grocers Cycling Team 41:20
31 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club 41:24
32 Bryant Gonsalves Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 41:26
33 Dan Schrad Studio Velo 41:31
34 Dan Farrell Boulder Cycle Sport 41:41
35 Charles Dean 41:47
36 Andy Harmon CROSS PROPZ RACING 41:49
37 Rudy Verner Ritte Van Vlaanderen 41:53
38 James Servaites Boulder Cycle Sport 42:05
39 Todd Hockenberry Old School Racing 42:08
40 Christopher M muth 42:17
41 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:35
42 Sean P. malone Frites En Mayo Velo Club 42:37
43 Brian Mccall 42:48
44 Chad Bakken 42:54
45 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse 42:59
46 Peter Schaub CROSS PROPZ RACING 43:01
47 John E drake Local Velo 43:12
48 Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Cycling 43:15
49 Kevin Rooney 43:19
50 James Huang 43:26
51 Brandon Davis 43:31
52 Christopher Taylor Cycleton 43:41
53 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport 43:49
54 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 Fuel 43:52
55 Bob Roman 43:52
56 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport 43:58
57 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport 44:18
58 David C walker USC Cycling Team 44:20
59 Ben Delaney USC Cycling Team 44:21
60 Jim Scheel Kryki Sports 44:26
61 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder/Organic India 44:41
62 Chris Hall Team Small Batch 44:41
63 Wesley Smith 44:42
64 Erik Rissler Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 44:43
65 Thatcher Wine 44:48
66 Jonathan Mischke Boulder Cycle Sport 44:48
67 Adam Devoe Frites En Mayo Velo Club 44:59
68 Paul Sasseville 45:00
69 Gavin Scott 45:00
70 Chris Cowart Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 45:01
71 John B eisert International Christian Cycling Clu 45:06
72 David P elphingstone 45:11
73 Stuart Braddock Primal - Audi Denver 45:17
74 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 45:29
75 Shawn Kingrey 45:41
76 Aaron Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 45:49
77 Ben Cross 45:50
78 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 45:50
79 Sean Melchionda Divine Electric Norcal 46:34
80 Seth Levine Boulder Cycle Sport 46:58
81 Rene Macias Rally Sport Cycling Team 35:37
82 Jon Cooley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 36:25
83 Ash Macon Boulder Cycle Sport 36:25
84 Peter Marshall Durango Wheel Club 36:28
85 Brian France Old School Racing 37:31
86 Bob Seebohar 37:40
87 Jimmy Bennett 37:48
88 Matthew D ogle Boulder Cycle Sport 38:04
89 Jack Keys Boulder Cycle Sport 39:01
90 Craig Harding Team Yacht Club 39:21
91 Steve Compton Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 46:31
92 Weston Mcwhorter Semi-Tough Cycling Club 46:32
DNF Rod Bolls USC Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Milo Whitcomb Fort Collins Cycling Team
DNF William E allen Feedback Sports Racing
DNF Brad Fentress USC Cycling Team
DNF Jeffrey Lifgren Wilderness Sports
DNF Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team
DNF Donald Libasci Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weber Team Kappius 37:56
2 James Cochran Atlas Cycling Team 38:00
3 Scott Forrest 38:35
4 Kevin Obrien Groove Subaru Excel Sports 38:55
5 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing 39:55
6 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 40:07
7 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop 40:07
8 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony 40:09
9 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 40:11
10 Jon Gallagher 40:48
11 John Gatch Cincinnati Velo Club Inc 41:00
12 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 41:08
13 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 41:32
14 Mark Fisher Rocky Mountain Cycling Club 41:35
15 Steve Ferry Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 41:37
16 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 41:52
17 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycling Club 41:53
18 Christopher Walsweer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 42:02
19 Ken Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling 42:06
20 Derek Griggs 42:08
21 Jonathan Nelson Sioux City Velo 42:16
22 Chris Carlson Matrix Cycling Club 42:24
23 Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 42:30
24 Paul Lastayo Ski Utah|Plan 7 42:33
25 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 42:50
26 Brian Durnwirth Boulder Cycle Sport 42:57
27 John Cribari Boulder Cycle Sport 43:02
28 Richard Caramadre 43:08
29 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Racing Team 43:13
30 Stephen Colburn Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 43:18
31 Jeffrey Taylor 43:27
32 Rene Larro Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 43:27
33 Matthew Fix 43:34
34 Scott Dahlberg Durango Wheel Club 43:47
35 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 43:50
36 David Hagen Fort Lewis College 43:57
37 Walter Knapp GS Panache 44:13
38 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 44:15
39 Jay Thornton 44:28
40 Joseph P liberatore Avout Racing 44:40
41 Kirk Rhinehart Spindoc Cycling 44:51
42 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo 45:38
43 Scott Berg Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 45:58
44 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 46:08
45 John Mcmanus Durango Wheel Club 46:21
46 Todd F gray 46:25
47 Jim Everett Boulder Cycle Sport 46:31
48 Kevin Raymond Avanti Racing Club 46:39
49 Erik Brooks Avanti Racing Club 46:43
50 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 46:44
51 George Smith Marc Pro - Strava 46:45
52 Michael Bohn Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC 46:47
53 Jan Bear Bike n Sport Racing 46:51
54 Eric Buxman 46:54
55 Jeff Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 46:59
56 Adam Moskowitz Cycleton 47:20
57 Ken Rodgers 47:43
58 Steve Lamont Durango Wheel Club 48:13
59 Allan Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 48:13
60 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio 48:31
61 Chris J heimerl 48:32
62 Nathan Sheafor Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 48:33
63 Scott Bristol RLW Cycling Team 48:39
64 Rodney Wilson Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes 48:43
65 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 48:43
66 Randall Silva NM Devo 48:44
67 Cory Shaddox Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans 48:50
68 Jeffrey Brown Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling 49:03
69 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 49:04
70 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 49:33
71 Chuck Ankeny 49:33
72 Barry M wiebe Avout Racing 49:50
73 Travis Oliger Durango Wheel Club 50:14
74 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 50:39
75 Rich Larson Durango Devo 38:10
76 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 38:13
77 Daniel Bork 38:32
78 Randy Kerr Team Momentum 38:56
79 Tim Crean 39:09
80 Kevin Moore Rocky Mountain Cycling Club 39:24
81 Ken Burst Team Momentum 39:24
82 Timothy Lynch Fort Collins Cycling Team 39:25
83 Michael Duarte Pactimo Cycling 39:51
84 Christopher Gilbert Boulder Cycle Sport 39:56
85 Peter Quesada 40:13
86 Anthony Lehnert 40:56
87 Eric Kloor Boulder Cycle Sport 41:18
88 Bill Abboud Boulder Cycle Sport 41:36
89 Dwayne Windisch 42:20
90 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo 42:40
91 David Mitchell Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 42:40
92 Bryan Krause 43:57
DNF Darren Eubanks Team Kappius
DNF Jim Gentes
DNF Jeff Huser NM Devo
DNF David R burns
DNF Joseph Burtoni Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNF John Elgart Alto Velo Racing Club
DNF Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing
DNF Dennis Smith Bike Line
DNF Robert Rowland Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
DNF Michael Mallory Fanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 44:10
2 Braden Kappius TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 45:17
3 Corey Stelljes Racers Against Childhood Cancer 45:17
4 William Iaia Groove Subaru Excel Sports 45:17
5 Colby Pearce 45:36
6 Daniel J porter Fort Collins Cycling Team 46:28
7 Scott Chapin 46:33
8 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 46:51
9 Olivier Vrambout Solidsurface Fueled By Waffle Power 47:01
10 Taylor Nye Gates Carbon Drive 47:10
11 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 47:27
12 Craig Etheridge Donnelly Sports 47:31
13 Nic Handy Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City 47:31
14 Travis Brown 47:49
15 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive 48:03
16 Scott Upton Team Kappius 48:09
17 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive 48:10
18 Brandon Melott Team Soundpony 48:18
19 Charlie Merrill 48:34
20 Alexander Martin Team Wisconsin 48:42
21 James Harmon Createx Racing 48:46
22 Grant Holicky Evol Elite Racing 48:51
23 Clay Harris Team Kappius 49:02
24 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport 49:14
25 Geoffrey Huber 49:30
26 Peat Henry 49:37
27 Marcus Bush Synergy 49:42
28 David Harber 49:45
29 Ryan Mcfarling Gates Carbon Drive 49:48
30 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 49:49
31 Alex Work 49:57
32 Aaron Bouplon Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 50:04
33 Alex Clayden Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross 50:06
34 Cesar Chavez 50:12
35 Anthony Iannacito Iowa City Cycling Club 50:15
36 Hunter Keating Harmony Systems Pro Cycling 50:26
37 Eric Nelson Mudfoot 50:48
38 Jeff Melcher Team Pedal Moraine 50:58
39 Micah Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group 51:04
40 Stephen Shepherd Boulder Cycle Sport 51:13
41 Tom Horrocks X-Men The 51:17
42 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo 51:34
43 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 51:35
44 Josh Cady 51:46
45 Adam Rachubinski Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 51:49
46 Patrick Russell Wolverine Sports Club 51:53
47 Kaitin Waterman 52:00
48 Jason Siegle SDG Felt 52:03
49 Jeff Curtes 52:04
50 Samuel Dobrozsi Lees-McRae College 52:05
51 Bret Young nycross.com 52:45
52 Timothy Cannard 53:14
53 Scott Larsen RLW Cycling Team 53:25
54 Basil Moutsopoulos Hup United 53:32
55 Brad Young nycross.com 53:43
56 Chris Mcgee Feedback Sports Racing 53:54
57 Garrett Alexander 54:41
58 Casey Cook The Bicycle Company Team 54:48
59 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 55:01
60 Jason Zoll 55:55
61 Rolando Roman Cyclocross Project 2015 56:05
62 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver @1Lap
63 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team @1Lap
64 Michael Beck RLW Cycling Team @1Lap
65 Jay Kwan The TEAM @1Lap
66 Dylan Mcreynolds CyclesFANATICRacing.com @1Lap
67 Samer Khodor The Natural Way Racing Team @1Lap
68 Andy Harmon CROSS PROPZ RACING @1Lap
69 Derek Griggs @1Lap
70 Michael James Prima Tappa Cycling @2Lap
71 Steve Schafer Village-Verdigris Cycling @2Lap
72 David Kilmoyer RLW Cycling Team @2Lap
73 Brian Hutchison Gates Carbon Drive @2Lap
74 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles Team @2Lap
75 Josh Teplitzky Cycleton @2Lap
76 Chad Meinert RLW Cycling Team @2Lap
77 Brent Anderson Great Divide Brewing Company @2Lap
78 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Excel Sports @2Lap
79 Joe Fortin @2Lap
80 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling @3Lap
81 Weston Mcwhorter Semi-Tough Cycling Club @3Lap
82 Jake Davidson Charm City Cycling LLC @3Lap
83 Adam Moskowitz Cycleton @3Lap
84 Scott Bristol RLW Cycling Team @3Lap
85 Jesse Pisel @3Lap
DNF Taylor Jung Gates Carbon Drive
DNF Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City
DNF Michael Curtes Twin Six
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolina Gomez-villafane 30:50
2 Katie Clouse Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 32:21
3 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out! New Mexico 33:19
4 Nicole Brandt Velo Club LaGrange 33:22
5 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 33:24
6 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 33:24
7 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing 33:24
8 Marcly Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 33:33
9 Leeann Storino Celo Pacific 33:47
10 Brianne Marshall Tough Girl Cycling 34:51
11 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 35:19
12 Elizabeth Barcheck Team Small Batch 35:36
13 Jb Brockman Team Small Batch 35:40
14 Michele Moffat 35:56
15 Emily Unger Naked Women's Racing 36:46
16 Marta Morris ExergyTWENTY16 36:55
17 Susan Lynch Bell Lap Cycling Club 37:02
18 Sara F schuler 37:04
19 Deirdre Garvey High Peaks Masters 37:05
20 Elizabeth Fliegelman 37:11
21 Stephanie Jones 37:48
22 Lori Antolec OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING 38:17
23 Jennifer Delozier Tulsa Wheelmen 38:36
24 Madelaine Melcher The TEAM 38:41
25 Cynthia Milnick Fort Collins Cycling Team 40:55
26 Jessie Linder Get Out! New Mexico 41:09
27 Leslie Kehmeier 42:12
28 Kim Bear New Mexico Spokette Racing Team 42:39
29 Heidi Gurov Bicycle Station 42:40
30 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Junior Cycling 43:28
31 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM 43:36
32 Courtney Comer The TEAM 43:36
33 Susan Thompson Celo Pacific 43:44
34 Aynslee King Rad Racing NW 44:34
35 Hannah Linder High Desert Bicycles Team 44:46
36 Carol Ruckle Team Redlands 44:58
37 Elizabeth Shaw The Bike Lane 45:49
38 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM 30:51
39 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team 30:52
40 Judi Mumm High Desert Bicycles Team 30:55
41 Kim Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles 31:10
42 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling 31:20
43 Mackenzie Green NorthStar Development 31:28
44 Keli Roberts PAA/REMAX 32:49
45 Martha Iverson K4 Racing 33:13
46 Wendy Guilbeau Slimenundgrossen 33:42
47 Ellen Laird Groove Subaru Excel Sports 34:10
48 Ali Flis X-Men The 34:24
49 Cheyenne Comer The TEAM 35:06
50 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club 35:56
51 Julie Lockhart Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 39:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Bruno roy 40:24
2 Ellen Sherrill 41:21
3 Jessica Cutler Market Street Cycling Club 41:59
4 Amanda Nauman SDG Felt 42:09
5 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 43:53
6 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 44:25
7 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Orthopedics 44:48
8 Erica Greif 45:01
9 Anona Whitley 45:32
10 Megan Hottman TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 46:57
11 Julie Sroka Lake Effect Cycling Team 48:16
12 Dorothy Wong The TEAM 49:03
DNF Meghan Korol Asheville Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3