Log In
 
 
FLC Cross #5 • Jan 4 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
Categories
Men 35+ Men 50+
Men A Men B
Open Women
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Wehn Stan's Master's
2 Michael Carroll Stan's Masters
3 Jonathon Delacey DWC
4 Jens Nielson Stan's Masters
5 Joe Burtoni Stan's Masters
6 Jason Quenzler Sport Systems/MTC
7 Dave Hagen FLC
8 Andre Michaud DWC
9 Rick Bennett
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ries Robison Sport System
2 Steve Lamont DWC
3 Rich Larson DEVO
4 Rich Bagienski 3D
5 Greg Smith DWC
6 Walt Axthelm Stan's Masters
7 Joel Richards DWC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Wells Clif Bar
2 Ben Sonntag Clif Bar
3 Mike Wilk 3D Racing
4 Travis Brown Trek
5 Grant Berry
6 Ned Overend Specialized
7 Cody Cupp FLC
8 Nicholas Lemke Scalo Velo
9 Greg Lewis Trek
10 James Rowan Colavita
11 Keegan Swenson Cannondale
12 Chad Cheeney DEVO
13 Caleb Thompson Gear Grinder
14 Steve Morozowich DWC
15 Ryan Standish FLC
16 Garrett Alexander FLC
17 Ben Stalker FLC
18 Adam Digby FLC
19 Kolby Preble Clif Bar
20 Phil Cowan FLC Alum
21 Andrew Hammond FLC
22 Thomas Jones Salsa Veloce
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Cheever Groove Subaru
2 Mike Hurst Carver's
3 Morgan Murri Gecko
4 Graham Robinson PSCC
5 Scott Dahlberg DWC
6 Peter Marshall DWC
7 John Mcmanus DWC
8 Steve Koller Colavita
9 Jonathon Schreiner Sealo Veloce
10 Jonah Masek
11 Eric Cheever Kokopelli
12 Jason Spoo
13 Wesley Caldwell
14 Travis Oliger DWC
15 Nathan Masek
16 Joe Fortin The Bicycle Co.
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Gomez villafane FLC
2 Brittany Clawson FLC
3 Carmen Small Specialized
4 Brianne Marshal Tough Girl
5 Sarah Sturm Bear Development
6 Charlotte Lenssen Colavita
7 Anne Cheeney DEVO
8 Jen Robinson
9 Martha Iverson DWC
10 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bikes
11 Bionic betsy Richards DWC
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3