Log In
 
 
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 • Dec 1 2013
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Photo: This past weekend at #baystateCX I had the privilege of working on this bike. http://t.co/Gxj1znOFho
holy crap is there any extended footage of #BaystateCX because I could watch that shit allll night @dirtwiretv
RT @Jerm_Durrin: Hey #NECX ! I threw my glasses into the pit at #baystateCX yesterday... I never found them after. Who should I contact??
@rusto88 @Jerm_Durrin I found two sets of booties and a set of wheels but no shades. I'll post on #baystatecx FB page for you.
Hey #NECX ! I threw my glasses into the pit at #baystateCX yesterday... I never found them after. Who should I contact??
RT @russcamphoto: Non-FB gallery of #BaystateCX Day 2 photos (same pix as FB ones, but 4 FB-avoiders) here: http://t.co/mKeMAwMWNK (Cat 3, …
Non-FB gallery of #BaystateCX Day 2 photos (same pix as FB ones, but 4 FB-avoiders) here: http://t.co/mKeMAwMWNK (Cat 3, Women & Men Elite)
RT @russcamphoto: Men of the #NECX Elite #BaystateCX Day 2 field are now online! https://t.co/4xE3smROSp
Men of the #NECX Elite #BaystateCX Day 2 field are now online! https://t.co/4xE3smROSp
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
5.5
Moisture
4.4
Accel
6.2
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher TEAM EDGE 0:15:37
2 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:04
3 Daniel John vaughn Corning/NoTubes/Swan Cycles 0:00:13
4 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:00:54
5 Sam Noel 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 0:01:01
6 Morgan Sawyer HK2 0:01:18
7 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:01:49
8 Ethan Snyder 0:02:29
9 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:03:22
10 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / Kryptonite BM 0:03:40
11 Christopher Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:03:40
12 Ben Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:04
13 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:04:09
14 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 0:04:21
15 Lizzy Gunsalus Girls First 0:04:27
16 Brian Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling 0:06:15
17 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:06:28
18 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton CAT 0:06:28
19 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:08:34
20 Chachi Dilworth Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:09:42
21 Johnny Meyerle Bethel Cycle 0:26:37
22 John Wilson comprehensive racing/salem cycle 0:27:18
23 Ella Dishong 0:27:19
24 Molly Dishong 0:28:16
25 Kyan Bagshaw NHCross.Org Presented by WH Bagshaw 0:28:41
26 Jaymz Lipinski BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle lap
27 Cormac Rohda Broadway Bicycle School lap
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:42:48
2 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:00:14
3 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 0:00:18
4 Scott Smith J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:51
5 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:59
6 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:01:01
7 William Johnson kingkog/rosko 0:01:09
8 Cory Small UVM Cycling 0:01:15
9 Doug Thorp Bikeman.com 0:01:34
10 Justin Coelho 0:02:26
11 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:02:26
12 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 0:02:27
13 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:03:03
14 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:03:14
15 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:03:18
16 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:03:20
17 Robert Hale Hup United 0:03:21
18 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:03:21
19 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:03:22
20 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:03:23
21 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:03:23
22 Alex Meier seaside cycle racing 0:03:45
23 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:03:45
24 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:03:45
25 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:03:54
26 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:04:43
27 Daniel Bensen stonybrookvalleyfarm.com 0:04:43
28 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:04:55
29 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:04:58
30 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:05:00
31 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:05:16
32 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:05:18
33 James Norris Flying Penguins 0:05:20
34 Patrick Twomey Seaside Cycle 0:05:21
35 Andrew Thompson 0:05:23
36 Sam Damphousse UVM Cycling 0:05:29
37 Zachary Veugen Laughing dog Cyclery 0:05:29
38 Jon Nable Hup United 0:05:35
39 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 0:05:37
40 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:05:54
41 Keith Garrison KING KOG / ROSKO 0:05:56
42 Scott Conchieri bikeman.com 0:06:01
43 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:06:16
44 Ethan Parsons 0:06:24
45 Keith Marek Cycleworks 0:06:40
46 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:07:38
47 Mark Vanliere Hup United
48 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com
49 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing
50 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle
51 Lucas Provost CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING! lap
52 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco lap
53 Zachary Labry pedalpowertraining.com lap
54 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling lap
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycles 0:40:40
2 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:00:48
3 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:00:52
4 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:00:58
5 Robert Stine NESS Team New England 0:01:23
6 Pj Renquin RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:01:56
7 Mark Miller TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes 0:02:02
8 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:02:03
9 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:08
10 Vincent Bolt Maggie Rosa's / Spin Arts / Enduran 0:02:28
11 Tim Ratta Expo Wheelmen 0:02:28
12 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:02:50
13 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo 0:02:53
14 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cycling 0:02:56
15 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:03:07
16 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:03:13
17 Christofer Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 0:03:30
18 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:03:33
19 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:03:39
20 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:03:43
21 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts 0:04:11
22 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 0:04:36
23 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/JAM Fund 0:04:59
24 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:05:15
25 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:05:20
26 Matt Boobar SRAM 0:05:54
27 Liam Whitman Atlantic Cycling Centre 0:05:56
28 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 0:07:27
29 Scott Brooks NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:29
30 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:07:54
31 Sean Godley QuadCycles lap
32 Jerome Guerard Ride Studio Cafe lap
33 Coley Bryan lap
34 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Fisher CRCA 0:32:05
2 Kenneth Wiley acidotic Racing 0:00:01
3 Richard Soffar KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:00:02
4 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:26
5 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 0:00:27
6 Sammy Moseley Kruis CX p/b REPUCOM 0:01:23
7 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:01:28
8 Brian Anderson Grace Bicycle Velo Club 0:01:43
9 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:01:53
10 Jay Elling berkshire bike and board 0:02:05
11 Timothy Mayo JediMindTrickRacing 0:02:09
12 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling 0:02:16
13 Kevin Church Hup United 0:02:34
14 Patrick Zelazek Team Edge 0:02:39
15 Thom Barry NCC 0:03:13
16 Brian Warne riverside racing 0:04:20
17 Matthew Harlow 0:04:52
18 Justin Walker 0:04:58
19 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:05:00
20 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:00
21 Brandon Smithwood 0:06:17
22 Pete Shelby geekhouse 0:08:29
23 Christopher Graham
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:31:48
2 Sean Frodyma 0:01:07
3 Joe Walsmith 0:01:10
4 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:01:15
5 Eric Wyzga 0:01:36
6 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 0:01:48
7 Thomas Ricardi Verge Grassroots 0:02:33
8 Marty Tribandis Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:02:49
9 Robert Hendry NCC/Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:02:56
10 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:03:16
11 Andrew Sawyer 0:03:17
12 Bruce Rychlik 0:03:21
13 Richard Tobin union velo 0:03:34
14 Phil Fragale Verge Sport 0:03:56
15 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 0:03:59
16 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:04:05
17 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 0:04:11
18 Ryan Larson paciific power/blue sky 0:04:13
19 Paul Lussier Competitive Edge Cycling 0:04:43
20 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:05:19
21 Greg Haworth 0:05:22
22 Brian Cole PVC / Cyclemania 0:05:55
23 Trey Cassidy 0:06:08
24 Mark Brownell Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:06:13
25 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 0:06:30
26 Christopher Borgatti Riverside Racing 0:06:33
27 Sean Walsh 0:06:58
28 Michael Maltais Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:07:00
29 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:07:01
30 Timothy Myers Mongoose Racing 0:07:28
31 Matthew Juros ECV 0:08:00
32 Jason Carleton 0:08:54
33 Mark Bodak Joes Garage
34 John Mosby RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
35 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) lap
36 Anthony Saffery Geekhouse Bikes lap
37 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
38 Steven Endres lap
39 Tim Curley Salem Cycles lap
40 John Hawkes Cyclocrossworld.com lap
41 Peter Fontecchio Cycle Lodge lap
42 Anthony Melfi 13productions lap
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:34:44
2 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:00:01
3 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:01
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:12
5 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:00:54
6 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:01:06
7 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:01:24
8 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:38
9 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:01:42
10 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:01:58
11 Mitchell Medeiros scottee's westport bicycle 0:02:00
12 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:02
13 Stephan Marcoux Verge Sport 0:02:04
14 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:12
15 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:02:14
16 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:18
17 Alec Petro Corner Cycle 0:02:18
18 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:02:18
19 David Fagnant Union Cycle 0:02:35
20 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:02:44
21 Brian Rutter Laughing Dog 0:02:56
22 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:03:01
23 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:03:02
24 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:03:08
25 Mark Budreski Ride Studio Cafe 0:03:44
26 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:03:49
27 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing 0:03:51
28 Richard Pirro NESS Team New England 0:04:04
29 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:55
30 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design/GVCC 0:05:19
31 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:05:21
32 Tim Corcoran "Healthy Kids 0:05:30
33 Alan Douglass Competetive Edge Cycling 0:05:44
34 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 0:06:27
35 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 0:06:54
36 Kyle Welch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:06:56
37 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:07:44
38 John Meyerle Bethel Cycle lap
39 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing lap
40 Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 0:36:53
2 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:09
3 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:00:17
4 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:00:18
5 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:01:12
6 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:01:13
7 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:01:15
8 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:01:47
9 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa 0:01:52
10 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:02:01
11 James Laird Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:02:03
12 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:02:36
13 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:02:49
14 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:02:51
15 Normand Collard Bikeman.com 0:02:52
16 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 0:03:57
17 Gary Passler Riverside Racing
18 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo
19 David Schachte Union Velo
20 Edward Dishong NHCC
21 James Hoard NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
22 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com/VOmax
23 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge
24 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo
25 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling lap
26 David Holmander The Velo Resources lap
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:00:33
2 Jeremy Powers Rapha-Focus 1:01:03
3 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:01:14
4 Dan Timmerman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 1:01:21
5 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 1:01:52
6 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:02:24
7 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:02:25
8 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:02:31
9 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 1:02:36
10 Sam O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:02:37
11 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:03:14
12 Joachim Parbo Challenge Tires 1:03:58
13 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:04:00
14 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES p/b STANS NO TUBES 1:04:06
15 Lewis Gaffney American Classic Pro Cyclocross Tea 1:05:02
16 Bradford Perley Champion System/cannondale 1:05:11
17 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycles 1:05:24
18 Peter Glassford Trek Canada 1:05:45
19 Travis Livermon Team Smart Stop pb Mountain Khakis 1:06:37
20 Evan Murphy NYC Velo p/b The Cannibal 1:06:43
21 Jesse Keough Keough Cyclocross 1:08:10
22 Charlie Schubert GPM Sport 2L
23 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 3L
24 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 3L
25 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS/VOmax 4L
26 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 4L
27 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo - Borsao 4L
28 Max Judelson Giant Cycling World Boston 4L
29 Devin Wagner NYCROSS.com 4L
30 Ian Schon CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 5L
31 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 5L
32 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 5L
33 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 5L
34 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 5L
35 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 5L
36 Matthew Means C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 5L
37 Kurt Belhumeur BCD Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedro 5L
38 Michael James Prima Tappa 6L
39 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6L
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 0:36:29
2 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:36:31
3 Elle Anderson California Giant Strawberries/ Spec 0:36:53
4 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:37:06
5 Amanda Carey Stan's NoTubes Elite 0:37:35
6 Jenny Ives Verge Sport-Test Pilot 0:37:36
7 Kate Northcott NESS 0:38:01
8 Elizabeth White UVM Cycling 0:38:02
9 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:38:08
10 Ellen Noble Trek 0:38:13
11 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 0:38:15
12 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 0:39:12
13 Carol jeane Sansome Grand Performance p/b Donkey Label 0:39:55
14 Erica Yozell Bicycle Therapy / Melitta 0:40:06
15 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:40:10
16 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 0:40:13
17 Nicole Pisani Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:40:38
18 Rebecca Fahringer JAM Fund / NCC 0:40:38
19 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:40:52
20 Emily Phillips Ladies First Racing 0:42:47
21 Molly Hurford NJ/NY COLAVITA WOMEN'S TEAM 0:42:59
22 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 0:43:06
23 Victoria Gates JAM Fund / NCC 1L
Starters:28   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Houde Sportif Bromont 0:32:47
2 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:00:14
3 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 0:00:21
4 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:10
5 Katina Walker Bike Loft East 0:01:24
6 Jauron Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:02:20
7 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 0:02:23
8 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:02:26
9 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:02:52
10 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:03:02
11 Isabelle Cote KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:03:16
12 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:03:37
13 Tessa Riley Threshold Cycling 0:04:17
14 Kirsten Begg-swider Blue Steel Cyclery 0:04:30
15 Martha Fanning cyclocrossworld.com 0:05:01
16 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:05:24
17 Natasja Brooijmans 0:05:46
18 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 0:05:51
19 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:06:08
20 Carol-lynn Mills KruisCXp/bRepucom
21 Katherine Wymbs MIT Cycling Club
22 Fiona Land ECV
23 Meredith Uhl Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles lap
24 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling lap
25 Sandy Noble base 36 lap
26 Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap
27 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
Starters:32 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3