Log In
 
 
Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 • Nov 30 2013
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
4.1
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Maher TEAM EDGE 0:25:37
2 Sam Noel 1K2GO/Onion River Sports 0:00:41
3 Daniel John vaughn Corning/NoTubes/Swan Cycles 0:01:02
4 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:01:18
5 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:01:20
6 Morgan Sawyer HK2 0:03:17
7 Alec Perrotti JRA Cycles 0:03:35
8 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:03:37
9 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:04:18
10 Christopher Golden Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:06:56
11 Madeline Zygmont Girls First 0:07:10
12 Christopher Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:08:21
13 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:09:06
14 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 0:09:41
15 Matthew Johnson seaside cycle racing 0:09:53
16 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:10:08
17 Benjamin Buchheit QuadCycles 0:11:46
18 Luc Lafond NHCross.Org Presented by WH Bagshaw 0:11:47
19 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton CAT 0:13:34
20 Liam Engel Minuteman Road Club lap
21 Sawyer Hall Blue Steel Cyclery lap
22 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) lap
23 Kilian Nelson Grace Bicycles Velo Club lap
24 Ella Dishong lap
25 Molly Dishong lap
26 Chachi Dilworth Healthy Kids Happy Kids lap
27 Brian Douglass Competitive Edge Cycling lap
28 Kyan Bagshaw NHCross.Org Presented by WH Bagshaw lap
29 Zachary Buchheit QuadCycles lap
30 Sophia Engel Minuteman Road Club lap
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Smith 0:39:40
2 Justin Coelho 0:00:16
3 Alex Meier seaside cycle racing 0:00:48
4 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:57
5 Cory Small UVM Cycling 0:01:00
6 Stephen Pierce J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:01:18
7 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:01:28
8 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:52
9 Doug Thorp Bikeman.com 0:01:57
10 Devin Frederick OA Cycling 0:02:06
11 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:02:07
12 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:02:07
13 Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:02:28
14 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:02:29
15 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:02:33
16 Jason Rabidou Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:02:33
17 Lee Wassilie Trek Portsmouth 0:02:41
18 James Norris Flying Penguins 0:02:46
19 William Johnson kingkog/rosko 0:02:50
20 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 0:02:50
21 Joshua Burgel NEMBA Racing 0:02:50
22 Ian Odell Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:02:52
23 Taylor Smith Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:02:56
24 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 0:03:10
25 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 0:03:19
26 Cory Lafleur BONK! Support 0:03:24
27 Stirling Thomas Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:03:26
28 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:03:33
29 Scott Conchieri bikeman.com 0:03:37
30 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:03:39
31 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:03:47
32 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 0:03:52
33 Daniel Bensen stonybrookvalleyfarm.com 0:03:55
34 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:04:06
35 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:04:09
36 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo 0:04:11
37 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Cyclery 0:04:26
38 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:04:40
39 Zachary Veugen Laughing dog Cyclery 0:04:44
40 Jf Fullum SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:04:46
41 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:04:52
42 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:04:53
43 Zachary Labry pedalpowertraining.com 0:05:02
44 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 0:05:04
45 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club 0:05:09
46 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club 0:05:30
47 Patrick Twomey Seaside Cycle 0:06:13
48 Sean Gramling 0:06:28
49 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:06:28
50 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 0:06:51
51 John Morin Joe's Garage 0:07:00
52 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:08:12
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:44:14
2 Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:00:00
3 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycles 0:01:15
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:01:15
5 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:25
6 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:01:54
7 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:57
8 Robert Stine NESS Team New England 0:02:11
9 Mark Miller TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No tubes 0:03:07
10 Tim Ratta Expo Wheelmen 0:03:28
11 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:03:48
12 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 0:03:53
13 Vincent Bolt Maggie Rosa's / Spin Arts / Enduran 0:04:02
14 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:04:27
15 David Gray Raleigh/Gus' Bike Shop 0:04:42
16 Benjamin Pagano 0:04:45
17 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts 0:04:46
18 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:04:48
19 John Foley "Fritz's Bicycle Shop Worcester 0:04:50
20 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:05:30
21 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:06:02
22 Christopher White SMART- BOB 0:06:14
23 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:06:23
24 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:06:57
25 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:07:52
26 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:08:02
27 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:08:10
28 Liam Whitman Atlantic Cycling Centre 0:08:28
29 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 0:09:07
30 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club lap
31 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling Club p/b O'Neill lap
32 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle lap
33 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle lap
34 Scott Glowa Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato lap
35 Michael James Prima Tappa lap
36 C Todd Lombardo HUP United lap
37 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle lap
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Skillings Blue Steel Cyclery 0:42:00
2 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 0:00:24
3 Ryan Fisher CRCA 0:01:22
4 Richard Soffar KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:01:26
5 Kevin Church Hup United 0:01:57
6 Mike Morse 0:02:05
7 Sean Curran Rebar 0:02:06
8 Brad Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:02:09
9 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:09
10 Keith Rousseau 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:03:18
11 Brian Warne riverside racing 0:03:38
12 Mike Heiss 0:03:48
13 Sammy Moseley Kruis CX p/b REPUCOM 0:04:13
14 Patrick Zelazek Team Edge 0:04:23
15 Matthew Lennon 0:04:39
16 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:05
17 Chris Scott Riverside Cycles 0:05:22
18 John Ramsay KMS 0:05:33
19 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:05:39
20 Geoffrey Tomes Kruis CX p/b Repucom 0:06:35
21 Scott Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:06:56
22 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:07:22
23 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:07:32
24 Justin Costa 0:07:49
25 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:19
26 Dylan Belknap-lerner 0:08:32
27 Carl Roberts lap
Starters:32   Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:42:24
2 Guy Zerega Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team 0:00:31
3 Christian Butts 0:00:32
4 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow 0:00:34
5 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 0:00:40
6 Richard Tobin union velo 0:00:49
7 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 0:01:03
8 Ryan Larson paciific power/blue sky 0:01:14
9 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:01:18
10 James Mccown "The Bicycle Depot 0:02:22
11 John Bentley Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:03:01
12 Michael Maltais Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:03:07
13 Rich Zachary Boston Road Club Wheelworks Shaklee 0:03:27
14 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 0:03:27
15 Robert Hendry NCC/Laughing Dog Bicycles 0:03:31
16 Thomas Ricardi Verge Grassroots 0:04:03
17 Jason Howes Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 0:04:13
18 Patrick Sheeley Favata's TRT Bicycles 0:04:15
19 John Hawkes Cyclocrossworld.com 0:04:35
20 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:04:48
21 Brian Cole PVC / Cyclemania 0:05:19
22 Leigh Knowlton 0:05:19
23 Shaun Daylor Landry's Bicycles 0:05:19
24 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 0:05:22
25 Marty Tribandis Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:05:51
26 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:06:00
27 Doug Marks DG Cycles 0:06:14
28 Dan Benshoff X2PERFORMANCE 0:06:16
29 Sean Walsh 0:06:22
30 Andrew Sawyer 0:06:41
31 Andrey Guidera 0:06:53
32 Eli Levine Hup United 0:07:12
33 Matthew Juros ECV 0:07:28
34 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:07:28
35 Randall Dutton Team Horst Sports 0:07:32
36 Michael Oleksak 0:07:32
37 Rob Laprel Jr." 0:08:15
38 Trent Hayden The Velo Resource 0:08:18
39 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:08:26
40 Tom Stevens
41 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club
42 Timothy Myers Mongoose Racing
43 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) lap
44 John Pelletier Ashmont Cycles lap
45 Athos Rassias lap
46 Keith Meyer X2Performance lap
47 Scott Williams lap
48 Jason Nelson Grace Bicycles Velo Club lap
49 Steven Bird lap
50 David Lafond NEBC p/b Cycleloft lap
51 David Stearns lap
52 Michael McCabe bikebarnracing.com lap
53 Scott Skirkey lap
54 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge lap
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:37:48
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:04
3 Paul Richard Cyclocrossworld 0:00:09
4 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:41
5 Mark Stotz NYCross - Lemmy 0:01:00
6 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:17
7 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:01:18
8 Stephan Marcoux Verge Sport 0:01:48
9 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 0:01:49
10 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:02:06
11 Alec Petro Corner Cycle 0:02:12
12 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:02:22
13 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:23
14 Mitchell Medeiros scottee's westport bicycle 0:02:38
15 Tim Noel Burris Logistics 0:02:40
16 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:02:56
17 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 0:03:03
18 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:03:07
19 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:03:14
20 Richard Legault Ness Team New England 0:03:33
21 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:03:39
22 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:03:44
23 Christopher Owen 0:03:47
24 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:03:52
25 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:04:02
26 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:04:16
27 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:04:30
28 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:04:44
29 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design/GVCC 0:04:47
30 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 0:04:48
31 John Plump Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:05:01
32 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:05:12
33 Stuart Beaulieu Comprehensive racing 0:05:25
34 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 0:05:37
35 Andre Paquette Sports GTH 0:05:38
36 Mike Robinson BIKEMAN.COM 0:05:50
37 Mark Suprenant Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:51
38 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:05:54
39 Tim Corcoran "Healthy Kids 0:06:15
40 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing - Hasyun 0:06:36
41 Alain Major Cycle N?ron 0:06:36
42 Alan Douglass Competetive Edge Cycling 0:07:13
43 James Paterson Spin Arts 0:07:33
44 Andrew Cooper The Velo Resource 0:07:59
45 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing 0:07:59
46 Emilio Poggio Lake Effect Racing 0:08:14
47 Richard Brown 0:08:30
48 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling 0:08:40
49 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 0:08:58
50 Mark Robson
51 Lee Strout Bikeman.com lap
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 31   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:40:53
2 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:00
3 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will 0:00:05
4 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:00:05
5 Jay Trojan Bikeworks - Flandria Cafe 0:00:09
6 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:00:29
7 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:00:48
8 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:00:49
9 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa 0:00:54
10 James Laird Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:01:12
11 Phillip Kenealy New Boston Physical Therapy 0:01:15
12 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:01:22
13 David Corrigan Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:01:26
14 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:01:45
15 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:08
16 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:02:09
17 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:02:31
18 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:03:01
19 John Tickle Bikeworks/swansea velo club 0:03:02
20 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:03:10
21 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:03:18
22 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:03:20
23 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com/VOmax 0:03:23
24 Normand Collard Bikeman.com
25 Don Rice CCB Racing
26 Tom Catalano C4 Racing/ Essex County Velo
27 David Schachte Union Velo
28 Fran Boudreau
29 David King Riverside Racing
30 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com
31 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling
32 Ron Hines QuadCycles
33 Neil Mcinnis KIT
34 Raymond Martin Union Velo Club
35 James Hoard NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
36 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling lap
37 Jim Dowling Maine Cycling Club lap
38 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club lap
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Rapha-Focus 1:02:24
2 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com 1:02:46
3 Jeremy Durrin Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:03:10
4 Shawn Milne Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycles 1:03:18
5 Robert Marion American Classic Pro CX Team 1:03:22
6 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES p/b STANS NO TUBES 1:03:59
7 Dan Timmerman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 1:04:18
8 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 1:04:29
9 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:04:39
10 Joachim Parbo Challenge Tires 1:04:53
11 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:05:11
12 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:05:12
13 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:05:22
14 Travis Livermon Team Smart Stop pb Mountain Khakis 1:05:25
15 Bradford Perley Champion System/cannondale 1:05:25
16 Nate Morse Cyclocrossworld.com 1:06:12
17 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:06:23
18 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 1:06:23
19 Peter Glassford Trek Canada 1:06:46
20 Lewis Gaffney American Classic Pro Cyclocross Tea 1:06:52
21 Charlie Schubert GPM Sport 1:06:54
22 Michael Wissell CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 1:07:37
23 Evan Murphy NYC Velo p/b The Cannibal 1:08:28
24 Manny Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:08:45
25 Evan Huff crossresults.com 1:08:50
26 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo - Borsao 1L
27 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 1L
28 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 1L
29 William Elliston Van Dessel factory Team 1L
30 Kyle Russ Magnus 2L
31 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 2L
32 Kurt Belhumeur BCD Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/Pedro 2L
33 Benjamin Coleman Pro Tested Gear 2L
34 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4L
35 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 4L
36 Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes 4L
37 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 4L
38 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 4L
39 John Burns Burns Racing 4L
40 Matthew Sousa Cuppow/Geekhouse/B2C2 4L
41 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy/ Verge Rider Cooperativ 4L
42 Andrew Lysaght CUPPOW/Geekhouse/B2C2 4L
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Anderson California Giant Strawberries/ Spec 0:39:26
2 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:39:59
3 Crystal Anthony Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 0:40:08
4 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom Pizz 0:40:59
5 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:41:00
6 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:41:00
7 Amanda Carey Stan's NoTubes Elite 0:41:21
8 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 0:41:39
9 Ellen Noble Trek 0:42:08
10 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel/Powerbar 0:42:08
11 Jenny Ives Verge Sport-Test Pilot 0:42:25
12 Lori Cooke Cycle Lodge 0:43:16
13 Julie Hunter PHAUP ST. JOURNAL 0:43:25
14 Elizabeth White UVM Cycling 0:43:39
15 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - RICHARD SACHS - 0:43:42
16 Carol jeane Sansome Grand Performance p/b Donkey Label 0:43:43
17 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:44:00
18 Nicole Pisani Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:44:12
19 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:44:27
20 Rebecca Fahringer JAM Fund / NCC 0:44:30
21 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 0:44:36
22 Ellen Sherrill Bicycle Bluebook/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:44:37
23 Victoria Gates JAM Fund / NCC 0:44:55
24 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 0:45:25
25 Molly Hurford NJ/NY COLAVITA WOMEN'S TEAM 0:46:15
26 Frances Morrison C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 0:46:23
27 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:46:53
28 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 2L
29 Kerry Litka The Velo Resource 2L
30 Jordan Dub Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycle 3L
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:35:25
2 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:00
3 Kathy Sarvary BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:51
4 Leslie Timm Ladies First Racing 0:00:55
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:00:57
6 Michele Smith Hup United 0:01:13
7 Jauron Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:14
8 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:27
9 Natasja Brooijmans 0:01:34
10 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:36
11 Samantha Dery Destination Cycling 0:01:37
12 Erin Holmes RALEIGH BICYCLES/GUS' BIKE SHOP 0:01:44
13 Emily Reynolds Ladies First Racing 0:02:11
14 Kirsten Begg-swider Blue Steel Cyclery 0:02:22
15 Melissa Houde Sportif Bromont 0:02:54
16 Anna Milton Ladies First Racing 0:02:59
17 Jane Sheridan Rhode Island School of Design 0:03:35
18 Meghan Owens Ladies First Racing 0:03:42
19 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:04:11
20 Regina Legge 0:04:19
21 Julianne Tauscher pedalpowertraining.com 0:04:25
22 Isabelle Cote KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:04:27
23 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:04:28
24 Susan Lynch Union Velo 0:04:34
25 Carol-lynn Mills KruisCXp/bRepucom 0:04:43
26 Danielle White 0:04:44
27 Julie Tracy 0:04:44
28 Nathalie Poirier THE VELO RESOURCE 0:04:56
29 Clara Kelly NEBC 0:05:05
30 Alix Norris Flying Penguins 0:05:16
31 Christine Hall SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:05:18
32 Sheridan Bauman Central Wheel 0:05:43
33 Martha Fanning cyclocrossworld.com 0:06:04
34 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:06:24
35 Patricia Brownell Landry's Bicycles 0:06:36
36 Katherine Wymbs MIT Cycling Club 0:06:51
37 Meredith Uhl Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:06:56
38 Sandy Noble base 36 0:07:33
39 Karen Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling 0:09:11
40 Jessica Howland Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:09:50
41 Cindy Brennan GPM Sport 0:10:49
42 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:11:04
43 Laura Kernan SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:11:11
44 Robin Macdonald-foley Judgement Velo/TBOV 0:11:35
45 Lesli Cohen Cyclismas lap
46 Denise Moore lap
47 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle lap
48 Jessie Calkins Monster Truck Cycling presented by lap
49 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
Starters:53 Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 5