Log In
Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 • Nov 25 2012
4.2
2.3
4
4.7
4.6
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
2.3
Moisture
4
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:25:30
2 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:00:00
3 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 0:00:45
4 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:25
5 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:01:35
6 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:02:46
7 Sam Noel Burris Logistics / Fit Werx / Music 0:03:05
8 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:03:25
9 Sean Goguen CK Racing 0:03:40
10 Anica Koontz miller Vergesport 0:04:15
11 Mason Chiulli Northampton Cycling Club 0:04:34
12 Jason Wooldridge 0:04:34
13 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 0:04:38
14 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:05:27
15 Christian Moreau team bike alley 0:06:08
16 Christopher Golden Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:06:55
17 Matthew Johnson Team Seaside Cycling 0:10:06
18 Noah Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:11:24
19 Leah Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:11:29
20 Brian Douglass 0:11:59
21 Lizzy Gunsalus Clif Bar Patimo lap
22 Gabrielle Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com lap
23 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat lap
24 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works lap
25 Johnny Meyerle lap
26 Parker Ludwig larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Field ECV 0:46:33
2 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:00:04
3 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle 0:00:04
4 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 0:00:05
5 John Eckert quad cycles 0:00:05
6 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bke Works 0:00:46
7 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 0:00:52
8 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 0:00:57
9 Matthew Sousa B2C2/BOLOCO 0:00:57
10 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:58
11 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 0:01:24
12 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 0:01:32
13 Daniel Bensen stonybrookvalleyfarm.com 0:01:59
14 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:02:07
15 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:02:18
16 Lee Wassilie Wheel Power Bicycles 0:02:24
17 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:02:27
18 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 0:02:35
19 Alex Meier Seaside cycle 0:02:41
20 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:02:42
21 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:02:42
22 Gregory Brown CAPE COD RACING C4 0:02:47
23 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:02:49
24 Ian Lambe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:51
25 Louis Montgrain independent 0:02:59
26 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's 0:03:10
27 Sean Gramling Kingston Cyclery 0:03:11
28 Jason Rabidou bikes not bombs/circle a cycles 0:03:15
29 Ian Odell Team Gonzo 0:03:21
30 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:03:23
31 Benjamin Grenier Rainbow Bicycle 0:03:37
32 Max Judelson Giant Cycling World Boston 0:03:50
33 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:03:57
34 Adam Atherton ATA Cycle Fit Lab 0:03:59
35 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours/ Unovelo 0:04:01
36 Wilson Martinez Bikes Not Bombs Circle A Cycles 0:04:01
37 Kasper Ludwig - larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:04:06
38 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:04:06
39 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:09
40 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:04:42
41 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:04:43
42 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 0:04:43
43 Matthew Pierce Bicycle Bill 0:04:44
44 Sean Savignano Rainbow Bicycle/The Local Grind 0:04:50
45 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 0:04:50
46 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.com 0:04:54
47 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:04:55
48 Daniel Walker Competitive Edge Cycling 0:04:57
49 Jon Nable Hup United 0:04:58
50 Edward Parsons HUP United 0:04:58
51 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:05:00
52 Philip Stango STAMPEDE! 0:05:02
53 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 0:05:08
54 Lucas Provost Sea Sports/Cape Cod Mountain Bike R 0:05:14
55 John Meyerle Target Training 0:05:18
56 Mark Vanliere Hup United 0:06:01
57 Joseph Aubin Geekhouse Bikes 0:06:10
58 Scott Sweeney MRC 0:06:15
59 Jason Devarennes Team Seven Cycles / HUP United 0:07:25
60 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:07:26
61 Robert Hale Hup United 0:08:25
62 Dan St. germain Geekhouse Bikes 0:08:50
63 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club lap
64 Jason Selwitz lap
65 David Howland Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:43:26
2 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:00:06
3 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:00:07
4 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:21
5 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:00:31
6 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:50
7 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:00:50
8 Nate Morse "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:01:08
9 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:01:24
10 Cooper Willsey CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:31
11 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:01:31
12 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:01:32
13 Andy Gorski Pro Bikes 0:01:54
14 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:01:57
15 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:02
16 Christopher Raymond Boston Bicycle School 0:02:05
17 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 0:02:06
18 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:02:07
19 Curtis Boivin cyclocrossracing.com 0:02:19
20 Matthew Owens 1K2GO RACING 0:02:49
21 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:03:14
22 Jason Cyr Team Type 1 0:03:14
23 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:03:15
24 Timothy O'shea Chobani--Syracuse Bicycle 0:03:17
25 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 0:03:19
26 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 0:03:20
27 Andy Gould Blue Steel Cyclery 0:03:24
28 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:03:48
29 Chad Young Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:04:12
30 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Development Team 0:04:27
31 Arik Jon Holm Union Velo 0:04:29
32 Jeremy Brazeal CompEdge Cycling 0:04:31
33 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com 0:04:46
34 Pierre Borre Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 0:04:50
35 Tom Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com 0:05:04
36 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:05:56
37 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:06:01
38 Pj Renquin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:06:11
39 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:06:16
40 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:06:16
41 Jonathan Modig Zanconato Racing 0:06:16
42 Phillip Mccarthy 0:07:00
43 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:07:20
44 Wil Etherington FAVATA's TRT Bicycles - Unovelo Cyc 0:07:44
45 Eric Fleming 0:08:02
46 Alexander Grabau Spin Arts lap
47 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T lap
48 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team lap
49 Joshua Anderson Essex County Velo lap
50 Derek Cote FarmTeam Cycling lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Smith Geekhouse Bikes 0:40:58
2 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:12
3 Eric Baumann Stampede! 0:00:35
4 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles 0:00:56
5 Nathaniel Smith OA / Cycle Mania / PBMC 0:01:23
6 Liam Howard B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:01:26
7 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:01:29
8 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:01:29
9 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:01:29
10 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:01:29
11 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 0:01:29
12 Jeff Brown cyclocrossworld.com 0:01:53
13 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:01:55
14 Brian Thiel SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:01:58
15 Carsten Kroll MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:01:59
16 Rick Mackie SLIJK velo club 0:02:23
17 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:27
18 Cody Smith 0:02:33
19 John Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:02:36
20 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 0:02:38
21 Richard Tobin union velo 0:02:39
22 Ben Mccoy Quad Cycles 0:02:40
23 John Sumner BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:42
24 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling 0:02:45
25 David Corrigan 0:02:53
26 Thom Barry NCC 0:02:55
27 John Hawkes Essex County Velo 0:02:55
28 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 0:03:08
29 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:03:17
30 Jf Fullum SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:03:18
31 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:03:18
32 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:03:22
33 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 0:03:44
34 Thomas Goodman CF Racing 0:03:49
35 Mason Ziedonis Minuteman Road Club 0:03:49
36 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:03:54
37 Michael Maltais Team Gonzo 0:03:57
38 Jan Wolfe CRCA/Arc Racing 0:04:07
39 Justin Walker Walker stables 0:04:09
40 Brad Ramsay KMS Development Team 0:04:09
41 Matthew Gilbert NBX Bikes 0:04:11
42 Kevin Church 0:04:16
43 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 0:04:22
44 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:04:25
45 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:04:25
46 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 0:04:30
47 Derek Hilton BIKEMAN.COM 0:04:33
48 Jason Bailey 0:04:36
49 Lewis Collins HPG/Bagel/BG 0:04:37
50 Mike Robinson Paincave Cycling 0:04:42
51 Paul Lussier Competitive Edge Cycling 0:04:52
52 Manuel Mainardi CRCA/Arc Racing 0:05:05
53 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club 0:05:10
54 Jay Bartlett HUP United 0:05:17
55 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com 0:05:22
56 Ray Insalaco Quinebaug Valley Velo 0:05:26
57 Stephen Furrer C4 Racing 0:05:26
58 Derek Skillings 0:05:34
59 Shawn Mc carthy essex county velo 0:05:36
60 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:49
61 John Fice Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:06:02
62 Sean Frodyma 0:06:03
63 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:06:13
64 Thomas Gemelli 0:06:23
65 Nathan Whipple Pink for Pam 0:06:35
66 Jonathon Jasak Joes Garage 0:06:35
67 Donald Chiulli Northampton Cycling Club 0:06:51
68 Mark Brownell 0:06:53
69 Colin Johannen Bikeman.com 0:07:05
70 Lee Strout Bikeman.com 0:07:06
71 John Tommasi BOB Cycling-Speed Merchant Aero-Goo 0:07:06
72 James Godbey bbs 0:07:19
73 David Lystila optimum performance 0:07:36
74 Bruce Rychlik 0:07:38
75 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:07:45
76 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:08:05
77 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:08:06
78 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com 0:08:07
79 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:08:08
80 Scott Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:08:08
81 Rob Laprel Cyclocrossracing.com 0:08:11
82 Justin Costa 0:08:18
83 Anthony Saffery Stampede!
84 Christopher Graham
85 John Mosby cyclocrossracing.com lap
86 Paul Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth lap
87 Anthony Hilchey Cycle Lodge lap
88 Richard Walsh Grace Bicycles Velo Club lap
89 Jamie Wooldridge lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 70   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:45:41
2 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:29
3 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:00:36
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:01:06
5 Bob Bisson Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:01:07
6 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:09
7 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:01:31
8 Carl Reglar Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 0:01:34
9 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:34
10 David Diviney CyclePath Racing 0:02:05
11 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:02:07
12 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:19
13 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:02:24
14 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:30
15 Peter Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:02:37
16 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:02:37
17 Kevin Buckley Bikeman.com 0:02:39
18 Keith Button CCB racing 0:02:52
19 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:03:03
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:03:29
21 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:03:39
22 Eiric Marro Sunapee/SRT 0:03:42
23 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 0:03:42
24 John Golden Landry's Bicycles 0:03:51
25 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:03:54
26 Alain Major Cycle Neron Cinelume 0:03:59
27 Robert Dietrick Minerva Design/GVCC 0:04:03
28 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles 0:04:05
29 Andre Bessette Danielson Adventure Sports 0:04:20
30 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:20
31 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:04:23
32 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing 0:04:35
33 Richard Pirro Union Velo 0:04:38
34 Christopher Burke CyclocrossRacing.com/Providence Vel 0:04:40
35 Jack Hayden ECV - Essex County Velo 0:04:49
36 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:04:49
37 John Plump QuadCycles 0:05:00
38 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:05:23
39 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo 0:05:28
40 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:05:33
41 Prevost Jean Team Felt Canada 0:05:37
42 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:05:37
43 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 0:05:41
44 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 0:05:41
45 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:05:56
46 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:05:57
47 Matt Williams IF Grassroots/circle69 0:06:02
48 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:06:14
49 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team 0:06:17
50 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club 0:06:19
51 Mark Doherty Sunapee/ContinentalPaving/Buchikas 0:06:28
52 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:06:30
53 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:06:54
54 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:06:58
55 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo 0:07:01
56 Bruce Schwab OA/Cyclemania 0:07:24
57 Alan Douglass 0:07:28
58 Mark Lovejoy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:49
59 Richard Laramee Felt MTB Racing Team 0:07:56
60 Jay Mcdonald NCC Northampton Cycling Club 0:07:59
61 David Foley FirstBike Racing - Hasyun 0:54:06
62 David Powell Competitive Edge Cycling lap
63 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:47:42
2 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:00:30
3 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:01:59
4 William Sawyer Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:02:21
5 John Adamik Riverside Racing 0:02:52
6 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks 0:03:20
7 Peter Crowley NCC/Northampton Cycle Club 0:03:29
8 David King Essex County Velo 0:03:32
9 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:03:45
10 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:03:47
11 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com/VOmax 0:03:49
12 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 0:03:55
13 Normand Collard Bikeman.com 0:04:04
14 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:04:05
15 Gary Passler Riverside Racing
16 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp
17 Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld/Pinnacle Bike Works
18 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
19 Jeff Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
20 Don Rice CCB Racing/Battenkill United
21 David Schachte Union Velo single speeders
22 Geoff Sullivan EXPOWHEELMEN
23 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl
24 Tim Leonard NYCROSS.com
25 George Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
26 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery
27 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling
28 Steven Abbott TOLLAND BIKE/ NERAC
29 Richard Bauch "Colavita Racing
30 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
31 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32 Jonathan Gilbert XIBX
33 Ron Grandchamp Family Bike Racing
34 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resource lap
35 Lawrence Purtill Cox/W.E.Stedman Cycling lap
36 Dawes Wilson Pedal Power lap
37 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club lap
38 Tri Vinh Competitive Edge Cycling lap
39 Michael Maguire Riverside Racing lap
40 David Holmander The Velo Resource lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers RAPHA-FOCUS 0:55:12
2 Shawn Milne CyclocrossWorld.Com 0:55:19
3 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:55:36
4 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondal 0:55:46
5 Dan Timmerman RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:55:53
6 Justin Lindine Redline 0:56:03
7 Derrick St john Steven's Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:56:05
8 Nicholas Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:56:11
9 Michael Garrigan Stage-Race/Blacksmith cycle 0:56:12
10 Tyler Wren Jamis Bicycles 0:57:23
11 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:57:33
12 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 0:57:34
13 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:57:36
14 Daniel Chabanov RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS 0:57:45
15 Ryan Fawley Pro Tested Gear 0:57:51
16 Stephen Hyde JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 0:58:12
17 Adam St. germain NBX / Narragansett Beer / Circle A 0:58:38
18 Bradford Perley 0:59:10
19 Joel Desgreniers 0:59:14
20 Maksym Shepitko Hudson Furniture Racing Team 0:59:16
21 Josh Thornton St. Pete Bike and Fitness 0:59:16
22 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 0:59:23
23 Colin Reuter pedalpowertraining.com 0:59:29
24 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek-Bontrager 0:59:38
25 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:59:41
26 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 0:59:58
27 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:00:18
28 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:00:22
29 Charlie Schubert Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 1:00:36
30 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:00:45
31 Andrew Lysaght B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 1:00:52
32 Cary Fridrich Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 1:00:58
33 Timothy Durrin NYCROSS 1:01:41
34 Geoffrey Bouchard nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : AP 1:01:45
35 Ian Schon B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:01:49
36 Richard Bardwell Cycle-Smart 1:01:55
37 Joshua Friedman The Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Have 1:01:55
38 John Hanson NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech. Cy 1:02:34
39 Evan Murphy NYC Velo 1:02:43
40 Cam Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 2L
41 Devin Wagner NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 3L
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Anderson LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:07
2 Arley Kemmerer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00:05
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 0:00:05
4 Crystal Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:07
5 Jenny Ives Favata TRT-UNOVELO cross team 0:01:08
6 Evelyne Blouin Ride With Rendall 0:01:12
7 Natasha Elliott The Cyclery 0:01:14
8 Cassandra Maximenko Silverbull 0:01:18
9 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 0:01:49
10 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 0:01:50
11 Jessica Cutler Cyclocrossracing.com p/b Blue Compe 0:01:51
12 Maghalie Rochette Powerwatts-FTTIME 0:01:58
13 Brittlee Bowman pedalpowertraining.com 0:02:41
14 Sally Annis pedalpowertraining.com 0:02:48
15 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:02:58
16 Marian Jamison LadiesFirst Racing 0:03:04
17 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ 0:03:16
18 Frances Morrison JAM Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:03:29
19 Erica Yozell South Mountain Cycles 0:03:44
20 Deirdre Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:03:51
21 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:03:56
22 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:04:21
23 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:04:33
24 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:04:55
25 Rebecca Wellons Seaside Cycle 0:05:29
26 Abigail Isolda NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:06:19
27 Christine Fort pedalpowertraining.com 0:07:03
28 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:50
29 Elizabeth Allen Danielson Adventure Sports 0:08:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 0:34:54
2 Jessica Duppler Trek Portsmouth 0:00:06
3 Karen Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:50
4 Victoria Gates J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:01:12
5 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:01:24
6 Anna Milton ladiesFirst p/b milton-cat 0:01:27
7 Nicole Pisani Portland Velo Club 0:01:33
8 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:01:39
9 Kirsten Begg-swider Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 0:01:55
10 Christin Christoph Competitive Edge Cycling 0:02:01
11 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:02:06
12 Sara Cushman Blue Steel Cyclery 0:02:10
13 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing p/b Milton Cat 0:02:11
14 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:23
15 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:42
16 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:03:01
17 Cathy Rowell Blue Steel Cyclery 0:03:11
18 Shauna Gillies-smith Spinarts 0:03:14
19 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:03:16
20 Clare Zecher TARGETRAINING/SILVERBULL 0:03:21
21 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:03:24
22 Ilana Knopf DCMTB 0:03:36
23 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion/Mohawk Valley Bic 0:03:45
24 Allison Snooks 0:03:52
25 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles 0:03:53
26 Megan Bilodeau Hup United 0:03:54
27 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:04:00
28 Michele Smith Hup United 0:04:09
29 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:04:09
30 Starr Walker New England Athletic 0:04:17
31 Emily Mackinnon Nantucket Velo 0:04:18
32 Erin Holmes Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:04:26
33 Colleen Sands 0:04:30
34 Nancy Gillooly Corner Cycle 0:04:32
35 Carrie Hansen Cycle lodge 0:04:32
36 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery 0:04:33
37 Jordan Dubé MAD ALCHEMY/ VERGE RIDER COOPERATIV 0:05:23
38 Sandy Noble Base 36 0:06:23
39 Kelly Howie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:27
40 Caitlin Wissell 0:06:41
41 Patricia Brownell Landry's Bicycles 0:06:49
42 Tracy Curving Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:08:11
43 Lauren Seavy 0:08:23
44 Rachel Horwitz 0:09:01
45 Robin Macdonald-foley Trek Bikes of Ventura/Judgement Vel 0:09:13
46 Jessica Hughston New England Athletic 0:09:26
47 Charlene Case
48 Jessica Howland
49 Laura Kernan SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery lap
50 Millie Milton ladies First p/b Milton cat lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 9