Log In
2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race • Oct 14 2012
Series: Zank SS 2012
4.8
5.3
4.6
4.3
3
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
5.3
Moisture
4.6
Accel
4.3
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Meier SEASIDE CYCLE 0:40:31
2 Matthew Pierce BICYCLE BILL 0:00:13
3 Jf Fullum SLIJK VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY 0:00:18
4 Richard Long CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS TEAM 0:00:48
5 Josh Araujo GEEKHOUSE BIKES 0:00:59
6 Eric Whewell COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:01:10
7 Aaron Miller 0:01:10
8 Matt Goodwin BIKEBARNRACING 0:01:15
9 Noah Epstein NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:46
10 Justin Bourgette QUAD CYCLES 0:01:50
11 Michael Maltais TEAM GONZO 0:01:54
12 Jay Curry COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:02:25
13 Torrance Kopfer LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:02:33
14 Clas Lau Televom 0:02:33
15 Marty Walsh 0:02:42
16 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX/GOODALES BIKE SHOP 0:02:42
17 Rick Mackie SLIJK VELO CLUB 0:02:42
18 Jeremy Lindeman 0:02:42
19 Aidan Kesner LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE 0:02:42
20 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 0:02:42
21 Jeff Brown CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:42
22 Patrick Flaherty LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:03:03
23 Liam Howard Back Bay Cycling Club 0:03:03
24 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 0:03:03
25 Eli Levine HUP UNITED 0:03:19
26 Michael Cahill 0:03:19
27 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:03:19
28 Christian Page NOREAST CYCLING 0:03:19
29 Christian Bryan BIKES NOT BOMBS/CIRCLE A CYCLES 0:03:32
30 Ben Mccoy QUAD CYCLES 0:03:37
31 Thomas Casparis BIKEWAY SOURCE 0:03:42
32 Barry Petzold THE CYCLE LOFT 0:04:06
33 Ted Berg STAMPEDE! 0:04:11
34 Mathew Shimoko MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:04:25
35 Noah Manacas E3 TRAINING SOLUTIONS 0:04:25
36 Joel Orkin-Ramey LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:04:25
37 Michael Murphy ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) 0:04:44
38 Bradley Werntz BERKSHIRE BIKE AND BOARD 0:04:44
39 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING 0:04:44
40 Alan Pimentel jr. NOREAST CYCLING 0:04:48
41 Ben Maguire QUADCYCLES 0:04:52
42 Arthur Kalinowski UNATTACHED 0:05:04
43 Andy Huff NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:05:17
44 Travis Dawson 0:05:17
45 Duane Young-kershaw CYCLE LOFT VELO 0:05:17
46 Adam Walton NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:05:17
47 Tom Gumbart MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:05:17
48 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:05:49
49 Thomas Gemelli 0:05:58
50 Matthew Kelly 0:05:58
51 Leighton Monroe 0:06:18
52 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:06:29
53 Bill Papp Essex County Velo 0:06:29
54 Max Saunders 0:06:29
55 David Loszewski HUP UNITED 0:06:44
56 John Karod Bikeman.com 0:07:03
57 James Godbey BBS 0:07:11
58 Bruce Rychlik 0:07:11
59 Keith Dusoe BARNEY'S BICYCLE 0:07:11
60 David Lystila Optimum Performance 0:07:11
61 Tim Savage MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:07:11
62 Brandon Smithwood 0:07:11
63 David Howland Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:07:34
64 Michael McCabe BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:07:53
65 Tim O'connor 0:08:07
66 Paul Nixon Cycle Lodge 0:08:23
67 Kyle St. laurent 0:08:36
68 Oscar Yeh QUADCYCLES 0:08:36
69 Tom Rogers MONADNOCK CYCLE CLUB 0:08:46
70 Jeff Muldoon LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:08:46
71 Carl Shimer MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:08:56
72 Jd Donnellan BLESSO CONSULTING 0:09:07
73 Timothy Mayo 0:09:07
74 Brandon Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:09:07
75 Andrew Wilson 0:09:16
76 Douglas Breault 0:09:22
77 Paul Rosenstrauch 0:09:22
78 Brad Osgood 2:09:59
79 Brett Reily PORT RACING 0:10:04
80 Scott Sherman GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:10:07
81 Tim Curley COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:10:14
82 Steve Braun lap
83 Kenneth Thompson lap
84 Sean Prior lap
85 Jay Walsh COX/W.E. STEDMAN CYCLING lap
86 Andrew Posner GEEKHOUSE lap
87 Ray Rowland lap
88 Steve Galante lap
89 Eric Schraut lap
90 John Schnorr lap
91 Ernest Gagnon lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Aittaniemi BAYHILL CAPITAL/CORNER CYCLE 0:17:30
2 Mikko Aho TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY 0:01:01
3 William Savage MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:01:28
4 Christian Moreau TEAM BIKE ALLEY 0:01:39
5 Christopher Golden LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:02:07
6 Aiden Mapel 0:02:11
7 Kevin Stacey BOB Cycling-Goodale's/Speed Merchan 0:03:20
8 Madeline Zygmont GIRLSFIRST P/B MILTON CAT 0:03:25
9 Benjamin Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:03:25
10 Brian Douglass 0:04:14
11 Gabrielle Czerula CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:04:51
12 Jaden Wise 0:05:02
13 Anna Savage GIRLSFIRST P/B MILTON CAT 0:05:02
14 Leah Carlson GIRLSFIRST P/B MILTON CAT 0:05:24
15 Matthew Johnson 0:05:24
16 Ryley Mosher WHEEL WORKS 0:06:42
17 Owen Thompson 0:06:53
18 Allison Stacey GIRLSFIRST P/B MILTON CAT 0:07:06
19 Jordan Wilson 0:08:33
20 Sophia Engel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:10:32
21 Peter Nikpolulos 0:10:53
DNF Shane Justice
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emil Baungaard NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:41:50
2 Nolan Garon ARC EN CIEL 0:02:30
3 Mason Ziedonis MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:03:10
4 Maxwell Godbey BAY HILL CAPITAL/CORNER CYCLES 0:03:44
5 Ethan Young-kershaw BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE 0:03:52
6 Matthew Santoso MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Mottram UNION VELO / NFG CYCLES 0:37:41
2 Chris Pare MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:00:00
3 Wilson Martinez BIKES NOT BOMBS CIRCLE A CYCLES 0:00:11
4 Steve Segenchuk MTBMIND.COM / BUMS 0:00:21
5 Brant Hornberger BIKEREG.COM 0:00:34
6 Christopher Owen 0:00:46
7 Kevin Justice Grace Skis 0:00:59
8 Matt Donovan DEDHAMBIKE.COM 0:01:04
9 Steve Witkus BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:04
10 Doug Aspinwall JOE'S GARAGE 0:01:04
11 Patrick Sullivan JOE'S GARAGE 0:01:04
12 Ryan Lewandowski CROSS PROPZ RACING 0:01:04
13 David Currie JRA CYCLES 0:01:24
14 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 0:01:50
15 Scott Brooks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:50
16 Eric Wemhoff NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:50
17 Byron Holt SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:01:50
18 Keith Burgoyne BIKEREG.COM 0:01:50
19 Jason Clevenger 545 VELO 0:01:50
20 Philip Golden LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:01:50
21 John Burkhardt RIDE STUDIO CAFE 0:02:31
22 Mark Vanliere HUP UNITED 0:02:31
23 Sean Godley QUADCYCLES 0:02:52
24 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:52
25 Carl Ring ALPINE CLINIC RACING-TEAM SEVEN CYC 0:03:00
26 Aaron Miller PAYCHECK TO PAYCHECK 0:03:07
27 Daniel Donovan ESSEX COUNTY VELO (ECV) 0:03:07
28 Josiah Black TEAM PSYCHO 0:03:07
29 Michael Whitfield HUP UNITED 0:03:07
30 Scott Sweeney MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:03:07
31 John Raguin MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:03:27
32 Chris Pappas LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:03:27
33 John Berlinger PUTNEY/ WEST HILL 0:03:27
34 Scott Wilson COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE 0:03:27
35 David Patnaude MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:03:39
36 Vincent Buffone NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:03:39
37 Armand Rodrigue jr. WWW.BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:03:58
38 Michael Cook MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:04:10
39 Martin Hodge STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:04:14
40 Chris Busick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:04:22
41 Christopher Plummer Van Dessel Factory Team 0:04:22
42 Joshua Burgel 0:04:22
43 Robert Pillar NEMBA RACING 0:04:22
44 John Bentley MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE GRASSROOTS TEAM 0:04:37
45 Stuart Beaulieu ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:04:50
46 John Young Danielson Adventure Sports 0:05:01
47 Miguel Rivera TRAVIS CYCLE 0:05:13
48 Tony Thissell BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:05:32
49 Michael Bloom B.O.B. CYCLING-GOODALE'S-SPEED MERC 0:05:43
50 Keith Wick ENDURANCE NATION 0:05:51
51 Kevin Chichlowski BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:05:51
52 Lewis Collins HPG/BAGEL/BG 0:05:51
53 Doran Abel MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:06:12
54 Frank Nelson BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:06:12
55 Joe Rapuano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:06:23
56 James Scott CANTON VELO 0:06:23
57 Josh Kapp RIPPERS 0:06:23
58 Lester Bethel NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:54
59 Shawn Mc carthy ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:07:16
60 Scott Sherman GRACE BICYCLES VELO CLUB 0:08:29
61 Chris Graham 0:08:43
62 Chris Taylor 0:08:43
63 Alfred Gadway CENTRAL MASS. CYCLING CLUB 0:09:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:36:06
2 Steve Witkus BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:04
3 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:01:07
4 Richard Long CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS TEAM 0:01:39
5 John Buchheit QUADCYCLES 0:01:39
6 John Mcgrath NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:51
7 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE/CONTINTENTAL/BUCHIKA'S SKI 0:01:51
8 Paul Boudreau ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:01:51
9 Chet Geschickter 545 VELO 0:01:51
10 Brian Mcinnis JRA CYCLES 0:02:27
11 John Plump QUADCYCLES 0:02:42
12 Christopher Burke CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/PROVIDENCE VEL 0:02:55
13 Paul Debitetto MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:03:00
14 David Fredrickson 0:03:00
15 William Turner Minuteman Road Club 0:03:00
16 Mark Doherty SUNAPEE/CONTINENTALPAVING/BUCHIKAS 0:03:27
17 Lenny Snyderman TOUR VITESSE 0:03:41
18 Thomas Hurley BIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:04:08
19 Matt Williams IF GRASSROOTS/CIRCLE69 0:04:08
20 James Paterson SPIN ARTS 0:04:08
21 Alan Douglass 0:04:17
22 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:04:36
23 Michael Cole LANDRY'S BICYCLES 0:05:25
24 Kurt Johnson SEASIDE CYCLE 0:05:29
25 Bob Threeton NOREAST CYCLING 0:06:06
26 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:07:05
27 David Maccutcheon MASS BAY ROAD CLUB 0:07:28
28 Timothy Ryan MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:09:49
29 George Griffin SLIJK! VELO CLUB lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:37:57
2 William Sawyer SPINARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:00:08
3 Gary Passler RIVERSIDE RACING 0:00:49
4 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:00:58
5 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 0:00:58
6 David King ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:01:09
7 Eric Derivera VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS 0:01:22
8 Barry Doubleday CYCLE LODGE 0:01:46
9 Bob Roldan 0:01:51
10 Bob Sampson TEAM ALPINE CLINIC 0:02:26
11 Lawrence Woolson Norm's Ski & Bike 0:02:38
12 David Leedberg SPIN ARTS 0:03:14
13 Alan Wright BIKES NOT BOMBS 0:03:37
14 Jesus Vazquez BBIKEBARNRACING.COM 0:03:37
15 David Schachte 0:03:37
16 Tom Doucette NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:04:20
17 Donald Crowell BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:04:25
18 Parker Mccomas 0:05:15
19 Rick Hardy HUP UNITED
20 David Holmander BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
21 Lawrence Purtill COX/W.E.STEDMAN CYCLING
22 Colin Kernan CYCLE LODGE
23 Michael Maguire RIVERSIDE RACING
24 Bruce Kapsten PINNACLE BICYCLE WORKS / CYCLOCROSS lap
25 Jeffrey Proctor THE VELO RESOURCE lap
26 Robert Mortensen LANDRY'S BICYCLES lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. FUND / NCC 0:50:59
2 Shawn Milne CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:16
3 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocro 0:00:16
4 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:34
5 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:00:47
6 Colin Reuter PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:01:34
7 Scott Smith Family Bike 0:02:07
8 Frankie Mccormack CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 0:02:21
9 Chris Field ECV 0:02:33
10 Jeffrey Molongoski JOE'S GARAGE 0:02:49
11 Michael Wissell B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:03:03
12 Benjamin Pagano SEASIDE CYCLE 0:03:10
13 Kurt Belhumeur STAMPEDE! 0:03:17
14 Greg Whitney PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 0:03:17
15 Ian Odell TEAM GONZO 0:03:35
16 Cary Fridrich MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATI 0:03:53
17 Benjamin Padilla 0:04:02
18 John Mosher WHEELWORKS RACING 0:04:19
19 Brendan Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:04:38
20 Brian Coate B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:04:42
21 Joshua Friedman THE DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP/NEW HAVE 0:04:58
22 Kyle Smith EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:05:09
23 Richard Bardwell CYCLE-SMART 0:05:18
24 John Eckert QUAD CYCLES 0:05:18
25 Dan Ouellette OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:05:41
26 Cam Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:04:49
27 Cimarron Wortham B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 0:06:00
28 Nicholas Czerula CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:06:05
29 David Mai R4R - MAKE A WISH 0:06:05
30 Jeremy Brazeal COMPEDGE CYCLING 0:06:14
31 Eric Fleming 0:06:23
32 Keith Kelly UPTON BASS RACING 0:06:23
33 David Stacey BOB CYCLING 0:06:30
34 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:06:42
35 Ian Whittle BROADWAY BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAMES 0:06:53
36 Zachary Labry PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 0:07:00
37 Steve Segenchuk MTBMIND.COM / BUMS 0:07:00
38 Andrew Clemence BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 0:07:16
39 Cory Small BAYHILL CAPITAL P/B CORNER CYCLE 0:07:26
40 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:07:35
41 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! P/B BUDD BIKE WORKS 0:07:35
42 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:07:55
43 Adam Atherton ATA CYCLE FIT LAB 0:07:55
44 Dan Barrett THRESHOLD CYCLING 0:08:02
45 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:08:24
46 Ian Lambe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:08:34
47 Mark Bernard HUP UNITED lap
48 Daniel Mccabe BIKEBARNRACING lap
49 Jonathan Modig ZANCONATO RACING lap
50 Joshua Merchant NORTHHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB lap
51 Dan St. germain GEEKHOUSE BIKES lap
52 Matthew Pierson MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB lap
53 Scott Glowa Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart lap
54 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR lap
55 Patrick Twomey SEASIDE CYCLE lap
56 Stefan Wawersik MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB lap
57 Nicholas Maggiore NEWBURY COMICS/HIGH&MIGHTY BEER CO. lap
58 Thom Flanagan NEWBURY COMICS /HIGH&MIGHT BEER CO. lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Boivin CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM 0:37:10
2 Mike Rowell NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:00:00
3 Doug Kennedy MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:00:28
4 Matthew Myette ZANCONATO RACING 0:00:28
5 Abel Tomkinson Hup United 0:01:56
6 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 0:02:30
7 Brad Smith 0:02:53
8 Jeff Walker 0:03:07
9 Ian Whittle BROADWAY BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAMES 0:03:20
10 Jason Devarennes TEAM SEVEN CYCLES / HUP UNITED 0:03:40
11 Joshua Friedman THE DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP/NEW HAVE 0:04:16
12 Alex Meier SEASIDE CYCLE 0:04:26
13 Todd Peterson SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP 0:04:33
14 Eric Whewell COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:04:43
15 Brian Bigelow BOB/GOODALES/SPEED MERCHANT AERO TE 0:05:02
16 Liam Howard Back Bay Cycling Club 0:05:36
17 Mark Lovejoy NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:06:20
18 Kurt Maw COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM CYCLE 0:06:25
19 Andrew Cooper 0:07:04
20 Patrick Twomey SEASIDE CYCLE 0:07:42
21 Thomas Gemelli 0:09:25
22 Grant Halsey cyclocrossracing.com lap
23 David Green NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katina Walker CRANKSKINS.COM 0:43:09
2 Allison Snooks 0:00:44
3 Cathy Rowell BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:02:38
4 Teri Carilli ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:02:38
5 Hannah Rossi 0:04:36
6 Cindy Brennan BIKES NOT BOMBS/CIRCLE A CYCLES
7 Amanda Buerger BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB lap
8 Kerry Litka lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Lysakowski CYCLE LODGE 0:41:03
2 Catherine Sterling BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:00
3 Sheila Vibert SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 0:01:13
4 Victoria Gates J.A.M. Fund / NCC / Vittoria 0:01:27
5 Lori Cooke CYCLE LODGE 0:01:37
6 Melissa Lafleur BONK! SUPPORT 0:03:08
7 Michele Satrowsky ESSEX COUNTY VELO 0:03:43
8 Beth Mills CYCLE LODGE 0:04:07
9 Sara Cushman BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:05:09
10 Ilana Knopf DCMTB 0:06:16
11 Cindy Brennan BIKES NOT BOMBS/CIRCLE A CYCLES 0:07:50
12 Rozanne Puleo COMPREHENSIVE RACING 0:08:24
13 Starr Walker NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:08:37
14 Sally McInnis JRA CYCLES 0:09:28
15 Megan Curry New England Athletic lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Milton Minuteman Road Club 0:42:08
2 Shauna Gillies-smith SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM 0:00:18
3 Leslie Timm SEASIDE CYCLES 0:00:38
4 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:01:00
5 Carrie Mosher HUP UNITED 0:02:36
6 Kelly Howie NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 0:02:53
7 Hannah Rossi B2C2/BOLOCO 0:03:23
8 Emily Smith 0:03:56
9 Kristin Beville B2C2/BOLOCO 0:04:15
10 Linda Shelburne CAPE COD RACING/C4 0:04:41
11 Jessica Hughston NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:05:27
12 Jennifer Goff MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
13 Sophy Lee QUAD CYCLES
14 Mary Holt-wilson
15 Nicole Yeh QUADCYCLES
16 Nancy Hatfield COMPREHENSIVE RACING
17 Sharon Sloan RIDE STUDIO CAFE
18 Amanda Buerger BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB
19 Laura Kernan SLIJK VELO CLUB P/B WOODY'S CYCLERY
20 Jackie Langevin
21 Carmel Kozlov
22 Jennifer Linnane COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYCLE
23 Sara Melikian NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT
24 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 5