Log In
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 • Sep 16 2012
4.5
1
2.4
1.6
2
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
1
Moisture
2.4
Accel
1.6
Tech
2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Kennedy Scheller's CXecutioners 0:27:54
2 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 0:28:16
3 Jason Kendrick Bicycle Sport Inc./Rooibee Red Tea 0:28:53
4 Nathan Roberson Don Walker 0:29:03
5 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:29:05
6 Mike Dulin Unattached 0:30:29
7 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:30:45
8 Matt Falwell gearupcycles 0:31:14
9 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team 0:31:17
10 Micah Fritzinger Schellers Fitness & Cycling 0:31:25
11 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry NOCHIP
12 Luke Stifler 0:32:15
13 Alex Steinker Team Hungry 0:32:21
14 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:32:30
15 Joseph Hatley 0:32:49
16 Brian Long 0:33:41
17 Jarrod Smith 0:33:48
18 Jacob Kilbride 0:35:32
19 Michael Morgan 0:35:40
20 Joseph Czerwonka Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:35:40
21 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing-GTR 0:35:47
22 Ross Mcnary Pactimo 0:36:23
23 Don Walker Don Walker Cycles Racing
24 Jack Wallen Bicycle Sport 11
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemelgarn DRT Racing 0:41:54
2 Mark Hooton Team Hungry* 0:42:28
3 David Schroeder Team McDonalds 0:42:51
4 Scot Herrmann Fuji pb team DAYTON 0:43:03
5 Bo Sherman Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:43:14
6 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project 0:43:17
7 Patrick Lach ZWS/Bertolli 0:43:21
8 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:43:21
9 John May, sr Papa John's Racing Team 0:43:29
10 John Wischmeier DRT Racing 0:43:30
11 Jeffrey Chambers Be Real Sports 0:43:41
12 Jeffrey Schepper Speedway Wheelmen 0:43:49
13 Larry Pethick Team Louisville 0:43:57
14 Dave Placke Rogue Racing Project 0:44:00
15 Scott Bond Speedway Wheelmen 0:44:18
16 Jeff Steinrock albert Steinrock roofing 0:44:23
17 Steve Matherly Team WHAYNE 0:44:25
18 Mike Johnson DRT RACING 0:44:25
19 Duane Walker Team Honey Badger 0:44:34
20 David Coar Men of Steel Racing 0:44:34
21 Kevin Noone Bissell-AGB 0:44:38
22 Matt Stierwalt Rogue Racing Project 0:44:40
23 Eric Lovins Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:44:40
24 Brad Wunderlich Main Street Velo 0:44:50
25 Rick Lyons 0:44:56
26 Blair Fraley Echelon Cycling Team 0:45:19
27 Doug Voss Papa Johns Cycling Team 0:45:25
28 David Hack Dan's Competition Factory Racing 0:45:38
29 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 0:45:50
30 Gregory Fasig Bertolli 0:45:54
31 Lance Brown Darkhorse Racing 0:45:58
32 John Schmitz Indiebike p/b Angie's List 0:46:00
33 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles 0:46:05
34 Chip Schug Hammer Nutrition 0:46:08
35 James Havey Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Pedal th 0:46:21
36 Christian Ambjorn Team CNC 0:46:22
37 Brad Demott Gray Goat Sports 0:46:27
38 Tim Johnson Be Real Sports/Fitness Matters 0:46:32
39 Scott Murschel BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:46:35
40 Scott Wagner Men of Steel Racing 0:46:40
41 Todd Nix Breck's Bicycle Shop 0:46:48
42 Martin Bearden McDonald's Cycling Team 0:46:52
43 Mike Dulin Unattached 0:46:54
44 Glenn Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 0:46:57
45 Rip Clayton RB's Cyclery 0:46:58
46 James Turner Evolve Cycles 0:46:58
47 Matt Becher Rogue Racing Project 0:47:02
48 Jason Garneret Rogue Racing Project 0:47:11
49 Eric Schumacher UBS / 7 Hills Racing 0:47:15
50 Bill Craig Team Hungry 0:47:19
51 Richard Mckenzie ZWS Bertolli 0:47:32
52 Steven Vorderman DRT Racing 0:47:43
53 Jeff Cyrus Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:48:06
54 Scott Hoback Team Louisville 0:49:44
55 Joe Collins Papa John's Racing Team -1LAP
56 Kay Ohta Main Street Velo -1LAP
57 Jerry Hayes Queen City Wheels -1LAP
58 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry! -1LAP
59 David Ritchay -1LAP
60 John Petrov Queen City Wheels -1LAP
61 John Downey Gears 4 Beers -1LAP
62 Scott Perry Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
63 Mike Otting UBS/7 hills racing -1LAP
64 Donald Parr Team Louisville -1LAP
65 Doug Hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
66 Pope Mobley Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
67 William Burton Team WHAYNE -1LAP
68 Charles Garner BikeClicks/Team Louisville -1LAP
69 Dell Williamson Queen City Wheels -1LAP
70 Samuel Janes CES Cycling Team -1LAP
71 Steve Maurer Fat Frogs Racing -1LAP
72 Walter Lay Team Louisville -1LAP
73 James Harris
74 William Dolan Team Louisville
75 Evan Clark Rogue Racing Project
76 Wes Harris Speedway Wheelmen
77 Ross Mcnary Pactimo
78 Mike Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Red Zone Cycling 0:32:50
2 Scott Baumer indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:32:51
3 Gunner Dygert Bissell-AGB Nuvo 0:33:30
4 Spencer Petrov QCW Lionhearts/Blue 0:33:46
5 Nick Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:34:10
6 Daniel Pike Bio Wheels/Reece Campbell 0:34:13
7 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen 0:34:25
8 David Rose Team WHAYNE 0:34:29
9 Luke Beemer Midwest Devo 0:34:34
10 John Maggard HomeTown Subway 0:34:37
11 Vance Fletcher IsCorp/Nova Cycling 0:34:47
12 Jason Mott BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:34:49
13 Dustin Jones Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List 0:34:49
14 Cory Rusher Gray Goat Cycling 0:35:13
15 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:35:21
16 Sean Darrow Team WHAYNE 0:35:24
17 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College 0:35:28
18 Cameron Ashbrook Dan's Comp Factory Racing 0:35:31
19 Chris Wood DRT Racing 0:35:33
20 Tim Brown Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:35:34
21 Zach Deitch Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:35:35
22 Joe Driver Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:35:42
23 Robert Harris Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:35:48
24 Joseph Nalley Team WHAYNE 0:35:51
25 Erik Albers Speedway Wheelmen 0:35:55
26 Benjamin Weber Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. 0:36:02
27 Andrew Boyd Team WHAYNE 0:36:03
28 Cooper Simon Red Zone Cycling 0:36:33
29 Oliver Beeson heroes foundation 0:36:46
30 Tim Delgado Team Hungry 0:36:48
31 Nick Barbieri Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:36:53
32 James Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:36:59
33 Kristofer Karwisch BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:37
34 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:37:42
35 Butch Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:37:46
36 Bradley Wormer Homegrown Bicycles 0:37:47
37 Joel Eastman McDonalds Cycling Team 0:37:58
38 Daniel Santos RedZone Cycling 0:38:00
39 Kipp Silber Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:38:09
40 Jeff Dunn Scca /Starbucks Cycling 0:38:09
41 Rick Smith CycleSmith's 0:38:10
42 Ben Wilson Rogue Racing Project 502 0:39:00
43 Matt Harbaugh Team Hungry 0:39:21
44 William Sorg DRT Consulting 0:39:28
45 Nicholas Leonard -1LAP
46 Sam Klontz BSM Cycling
47 Thomas Anderson Team Hungry
48 James Book Clarksville Schwinn Racing
49 Samuel Janes CES Cycling Team
50 Rip Clayton RB's Cyclery
51 Reed Bagley McDonald's Cycling Team
52 John Carlton breslin Don Walker Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Blandford VO2 Multisport 0:27:57
2 Kyle Sumner Murray State University 0:28:02
3 Tom Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:28:31
4 Alek Minkis Midwest Devo 0:28:36
5 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:29:08
6 Tommy Nance McDonalds cycling 0:29:29
7 Christopher Carissimi Bishop's Bicycles 0:29:31
8 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:29:33
9 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:29:33
10 Tim Lagrange Team I-Pro 0:30:31
11 Donald Williams T3 Multisport 0:30:40
12 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 0:30:47
13 Ryan Brown 0:30:50
14 Erik Paavola Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:52
15 Craig Stokan Clarksville Schwinn Racing 0:30:57
16 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:31:04
17 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling 0:31:07
18 James Frazier 0:31:14
19 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:31:15
20 Jon Wolery Trek Store Cincinnati 0:31:21
21 Corbin Schmitz Indiebike P/B Angie's List 0:31:22
22 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Fitness and Cycling 0:31:30
23 Robert Prewitt Lionhearts 0:31:31
24 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 0:31:32
25 Alexander Christian QCW Lionhearts 0:31:37
26 Riley Adams 0:31:43
27 Christopher Norris Rogue Racing Project 513 0:31:44
28 Christopher Milthaler Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:31:46
29 Zachary Ross QCW Lionhearts 0:31:46
30 Matt Falwell gearupcycles 0:31:48
31 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:31:50
32 Bill Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:31:56
33 Mark Miller Summit City 0:32:09
34 James Keefe Trek Store Cincinnati 0:32:18
35 Galen Denney 0:32:22
36 Matthew Brown 0:32:29
37 Will Mandrola Papa John's Racing Team 0:32:36
38 Edward Klus 0:32:40
39 Joseph Westropp 0:32:48
40 Adam Haines 0:32:50
41 Chris Salsman 0:33:04
42 Michael Zhang 0:33:10
43 Andrew Rademacher QCW Lionhearts 0:33:37
44 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures NOCHIP
45 Reid Wilson River City Racing 0:33:44
46 Brian Endsley Unattached 0:33:54
47 Jarrod Smith 0:33:59
48 Thomas Elliott TEam Matthews RAcing 0:34:08
49 Andrew Smith 0:34:15
50 James Glasscock 0:34:16
51 Michael Agnew Murray state/ Gear up Cycles 0:34:26
52 Sam Morgan 0:34:27
53 Aaron Denney Team Velo 0:34:36
54 Brent Houk Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:34:48
55 Adam Glass 0:34:52
56 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:35:00
57 Dale Eads Bertolli 0:35:08
58 Seth Nuckols Bishops Bicycles 0:35:18
59 Eric Buchakjian Team Hungry 0:35:53
60 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:35:53
61 Stephen Pobst 0:36:43
62 Andrew Rudy LionHearts 0:37:15
63 Gunner Dygert Bissell-AGB Nuvo 0:37:16
64 Christopher Averett Trek Store Cincinnati -1LAP
65 Paul Colon -1LAP
66 Chistopher Jones Speedway Wheelmen NOCHIP
67 Matthew Robinson -1LAP
68 Chris Hubbard -1LAP
69 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport -1LAP
70 Patrick Owen
71 Dave Haughs Jordan YMCA Multifit
72 Timothy Conboy
73 Brian Heckman
74 James Edgar Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 54   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Fox Gray Goat Sports 0:30:07
2 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge 0:30:10
3 Joseph Hatley 0:30:46
4 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:30:47
5 James Foster shamrock cycles 0:31:08
6 Frank Troiano HEROS 0:31:11
7 Jeremy Brown VO2 Multisport 0:31:15
8 Jason Cox Rogue Racing Project 513 0:31:21
9 Patrick Bucayu Scheller's Fitness and Cycling 0:31:37
10 Jason Long 0:31:44
11 John Weber Colavita Racing Inc. 0:31:44
12 James Frazier 0:31:49
13 Drew Bogner Rogue Racing Project 513 0:31:51
14 Bob Cochrane INDIEBIKE.COM p/b Angie's List 0:31:56
15 Fred Steinbrecher McDonalds Cycling Team 0:31:57
16 Michael Barr Team Louisville 0:32:29
17 Brian Bishop Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:32:33
18 Mark Miller Summit City 0:32:38
19 John Wheeler Shamrock Cycles 0:33:01
20 Robert Annis Team Nebo Ridge 0:33:02
21 Jeff Noe Trinity Cycling Club 0:33:11
22 Andrew Zakel Team Louisville 0:33:26
23 Chad Leibundguth 0:33:29
24 Patrick Blackburn Rogue Racing Project 0:33:41
25 David Nissen QCW 0:34:05
26 Michael Montalbano Merrill Lynch Cycling 0:34:13
27 Timothy Omer Papa Johns' Racing Team 0:34:19
28 Thomas Elliott TEam Matthews RAcing 0:34:24
29 Dale Eads Bertolli 0:34:30
30 Keith Morlen Ghost Tree Racing-GTR 0:34:49
31 Larry Holt Ken Combs Running Store 0:34:58
32 Anthony Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:35:09
33 Chris Halioris Rogue Racing Project 0:35:16
34 Jonathan Wolczyk NOCHIP
35 Karl Kovach Team CFW 0:35:31
36 Gary Rogers McDonalds Cycling Team 0:35:39
37 Peter Lytle Swallow Bicycle Works 0:35:41
38 Neil Morgan 0:35:43
39 Keith Hutton 0:35:49
40 Ted Roll rogue racing project 0:35:50
41 Dave Haughs Jordan YMCA Multifit 0:36:50
42 John Picklesimer Covington-Newport Cycling 0:37:04
43 Tim Downs Oshkosh Cycling Club 0:37:51
44 Scott Whitehair Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
45 Larry Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX -1LAP
46 Don Walker Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
47 Jeremy Crumbaugh Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
48 Paul Colon -1LAP
49 Hal Bogard Team in Training -1LAP
50 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry Cycling -1LAP
51 Edward Klus
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dillman Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:57:02
2 Greg Wittwer Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:57:04
3 Josh Johnson Bissell-ABG-Nuvo 0:57:28
4 Andrew Reardon Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:57:42
5 Stephen Bassett Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:58:44
6 Mitchell Kersting Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:58:45
7 Steven Gordon XO Communications p/b Cisco Systems 0:59:18
8 Frederick Rose Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:59:21
9 Andrew Messer DRT Racing pb Revolution Bike & Bea 0:59:38
10 Christopher Cruise bogedin Wolverine Elite Cyclocross Team 0:59:49
11 Daniel Gerow Wolverine Racing Elite CX 1:00:04
12 Chad Tieman Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling 1:00:06
13 Shawn Adams Carbon Racing 1:00:06
14 Michael Mcshane Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:00:27
15 Robert Kendall Papa John's Racing Team 1:00:33
16 John Francisco Red Zone Cycling 1:00:35
17 David Hauber Bicycle Sport Inc. /Rooibee Red Tea 1:00:48
18 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 1:00:49
19 Luke Haley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:00:50
20 Mike Kennedy Scheller's CXecutioners 1:00:54
21 Clayton Omer Papa John's Racing Team 1:01:01
22 Nolan Mcqueen Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:01:13
23 John Gatch RGF Cleveland Clinic pb Felt bicycl 1:01:21
24 Keith Lucas BRS Racing 1:01:45
25 Samuel Dobrozsi Swallow Bicycle Works 1:01:55
26 Jason Monk Team WHAYNE 1:02:06
27 Michael Crouch Swiftwick Factory Racing p/b Cumber 1:02:09
28 John Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 1:02:17
29 James Billiter BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:02:35
30 Alistair Sponsel The Pony Shop 1:02:41
31 Anthony Viton BSM Cycling 1:02:41
32 Joshua Prater Speedway Wheelmen 1:03:12
33 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 1:03:26
34 Michael Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 1:03:39
35 Ray Smith Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 1:04:10
36 Brian Andriot Bicycle Sport Inc. / Rooibee Red Te 1:04:19
37 Peter Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
38 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
39 David Ansel Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling -1LAP
40 Ashton Wischmeier DRT/ Revolution Bike and Bean -1LAP
41 Steven Bivens Breck's Bicycle Shop -1LAP
42 David Musich Scheller's Racing Team -1LAP
43 Patrick Odonnell Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo -1LAP
44 Ed Jaramillo MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo -1LAP
45 Matthew Lerner Schellers Fitness and Cycling -1LAP
46 Blaine Heppner Don Walker Cycles Racing -1LAP
47 David Neis Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
48 James Oloughlin TEAM HUNGRY* -1LAP
49 Ryan Hubbs Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
50 Mitch Graham BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
51 Steven Gers BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
52 Joe Bellante BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
53 Jeremy Chambers MOAB Bike Shop -1LAP
54 Brian Collier BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
55 Freter Chris Echelon Cycling Team -2LAP
56 Christopher Nevitt Scheller's Racing Team
57 David Hart ZWS Bertolli
58 Jeff Schoeny Merrill Lynch Cycling
59 Erik Fagerberg Papa John's Racing Team
60 Nathan Roberson Don Walker
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Beirne Red Zone Racing 0:23:08
2 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:23:32
3 Enzo Allwein QCW Lionhearts 0:23:42
4 Dylan Rockwood QCW Lionhearts 0:24:31
5 Thomas Francisco Red Zone Juniors Cycling 0:24:53
6 Eli Woodard QCW Lionhearts 0:25:16
7 Cameron Fisk RedZone Cycling 0:25:51
8 Gabriel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts 0:25:55
9 Lucas Stierwalt Lion Hearts - QCW 0:27:32
10 Nathan Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:28:08
11 Joseph Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels 0:28:08
12 Will Johnson DRT racing 0:28:15
13 James Haubner QCW 0:28:53
14 Brennan Foster redzone 0:29:06
15 Mark Myles Be Real Sports - Fitness Matters CX 0:29:19
16 Charlie Becher Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:29:21
17 Jack Kovach Team CFW 0:29:54
18 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts QCW 0:30:49
19 Isaac Falwell GearUpCycles 0:31:07
20 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling 0:31:27
21 Paul Haley Red Zone 0:31:58
22 Jonathan Steinrock Red Zone 0:32:19
23 Peter Schmidt REd Zone -1LAP
24 Jonathan Hills Merrill Lynch Cycling -1LAP
25 Alex Weisgerber Lionhearts/Queen City Wheels -1LAP
26 Jacob Collins Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
27 Christopher Prewitt Lionhearts -1LAP
28 William Schumacher Seven Hills -1LAP
29 Will Mayer Redzone -1LAP
30 Christopher Mckenzie Queen City Wheels/Lionhearts
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Kowalczyk Rogue Racing Project 0:33:05
2 Anna Thomas 0:33:06
3 Kathleen Neff Bishops 0:33:35
4 Sharlyn Golding McDonald's Cycling Team 0:33:41
5 Julie Herrmann team DAYTON 0:34:49
6 Blair Barter Team Hungry! 0:35:01
7 Tiffanie Hills Secret Cycling 0:35:18
8 Flavia Sancier Heckawee 0:35:32
9 Heather Farrell Rogue Racing Project ::513:: 0:35:42
10 Kathleen Gough Rogue Racing Project :: 513:: 0:35:58
11 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures 0:36:00
12 Kristy Matherly Main Street Velo 0:36:19
13 Christina Halioris Rogue racing 0:37:14
14 Justin Saudan Iron Clad -1LAP
15 Chienhui (janet) sherman Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
16 Amy Czerwonka Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
17 Rachel Dobrozsi QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
18 Nancy Mcelwain Train Smart Multisport -1LAP
19 Jennifer Hester Fleur Di Lis -1LAP
20 Margaret Burns Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
21 Jordan Andrew Team Honey Badger -1LAP
22 Karen Wells-hamilton BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing -1LAP
23 Emily Monk Main Street Velo -1LAP
24 Misty Kepano Team Fleur De Lis -1LAP
25 Margaret Lytle -1LAP
26 Catherine Burton Main Street Velo -1LAP
27 Shawna Rockwood Queen City Wheels -1LAP
28 Christine Vaughan Team Fleur de Lis -1LAP
29 Melinda Townsend Don Walker Cycles Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James KCCX 0:35:20
2 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale 0:35:51
3 Marne Smiley Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:35:58
4 Erin Silliman Corsa Concepts Cyclocross Team 0:36:07
5 Katie Arnold Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:36:35
6 Annajean Dallaire Racin' for Riley p/b Alderfer Berge 0:36:50
7 Kiersta Tucker Be Real Sports / Wood N Wave 0:37:34
8 Erika Howard Secret Cycling 0:37:41
9 Bridget Donovan BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:37:43
10 Elizabeth Cobb Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team 0:37:46
11 Teri Meek Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:38:07
12 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 0:38:18
13 Sarah Prater Speedway Wheelman 0:38:28
14 Mary Penta VO2 Multisport 0:38:35
15 Janelle Renschler Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:54
16 Jessica Owings MOAB Cyclocross 0:39:16
17 Nicole Borem Don Walker Cycles Racing 0:39:32
18 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling 0:39:35
19 Geraldine Schulze BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing 0:39:37
20 Staci Mandrola Papa Johns Racing Team 0:40:13
21 Sarah Swallow Swallow Bicycle Works 0:40:16
22 Rebecca Zink Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
23 Valarie Gossage Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
24 Melissa Stelter -1LAP
25 Mackenzie Green QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
26 Karin Reed Team Dayton / Secret Cycling -1LAP
27 Lindsay Hall Speedway Wheelmen -1LAP
28 Emily Falk Red Zone Cycling -1LAP
29 Karen Elmore Outdoor Ventures -1LAP
30 Jerel Lynn waide Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross Team -1LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lach kenda 0:26:19
2 Frances Haley Red Zone Cycling 0:27:38
3 Emma Hayes Queen City Wheels 0:28:48
4 Kate Dietrich Red Zone Cycling 0:29:19
5 Amber Payne Red zone -1LAP
6 Kate Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
7 Riley Shipman Cycling & Fitness Warehouse -1LAP
8 Maddie Barter QCW Lionhearts -1LAP
9 Olivia Rademacher QCW Lionhearts -2LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1